Online Sportsbook

soccer Odds

Sunday 19th of September 2021
GROUP QUALIFICATION (Chelsea)
3:00 PM
91155 Yes
-
-
-3300
91156 No
-
-
+1200
GROUP QUALIFICATION (RB Salzburg)
12:45 PM
91157 Yes
-
-
EV
91158 No
-
-
-140
GROUP QUALIFICATION (Juventus)
3:00 PM
91161 Yes
-
-
-1000
91162 No
-
-
+600
GROUP QUALIFICATION (Lille OSC)
3:00 PM
91163 Yes
-
-
+130
91164 No
-
-
-170
GROUP QUALIFICATION (Malmo FF)
3:00 PM
91165 Yes
-
-
+2500
91166 No
-
-
-10000
GROUP QUALIFICATION (Sevilla)
12:45 PM
91169 Yes
-
-
-170
91170 No
-
-
+130
GROUP QUALIFICATION (VfL Wolfsburg)
3:00 PM
91175 Yes
-
-
-140
91176 No
-
-
EV
GROUP QUALIFICATION (FK Zenit Saint Petersburg)
3:00 PM
91177 Yes
-
-
+400
91178 No
-
-
-600
GROUP QUALIFICATION (Atalanta)
3:00 PM
91181 Yes
-
-
-140
91182 No
-
-
EV
GROUP QUALIFICATION (Barcelona)
3:00 PM
91185 Yes
-
-
-250
91186 No
-
-
+175
GROUP QUALIFICATION (FC Bayern München)
3:00 PM
91187 Yes
-
-
-10000
91188 No
-
-
+2000
GROUP QUALIFICATION (Benfica)
3:00 PM
91189 Yes
-
-
+225
91190 No
-
-
-300
GROUP QUALIFICATION (Dynamo Kyiv)
3:00 PM
91193 Yes
-
-
+800
91194 No
-
-
-1400
GROUP QUALIFICATION (Manchester United)
12:45 PM
91201 Yes
-
-
-400
91202 No
-
-
+300
GROUP QUALIFICATION (Villarreal CF)
3:00 PM
91207 Yes
-
-
+200
91208 No
-
-
-275
GROUP QUALIFICATION (Young Boys)
12:45 PM
91209 Yes
-
-
+140
91210 No
-
-
-200
Wednesday 22nd of September 2021
FINAL
10:00 PM
225505 Club Leon
-
-
-
225506 Seattle Sounders
-
-
-
225507 Club Leon/Seattle Sounders Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 19th of September 2021
5:00 PM
208005 Independiente
-
-
-
208006 Huracan
-
-
-
208007 Independiente/Huracan Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
208021 Argentinos Juniors
-
-
-
208022 Platense
-
-
-
208023 Argentinos Juniors/Platense Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
208173 Central Cordoba SdE
-
-
-
208174 Colon
-
-
-
208175 Central Cordoba SdE/Colon Draw
-
-
-
7:15 PM
208185 Arsenal Sarandi
-
-
-
208186 River Plate
-
-
-
208187 Arsenal Sarandi/River Plate Draw
-
-
-
12:30 PM
208189 Estudiantes
-
-
-
208190 Patronato
-
-
-
208191 Estudiantes/Patronato Draw
-
-
-
Monday 20th of September 2021
2:45 PM
208009 Newells Old Boys
-
-
-
208010 Lanus
-
-
-
208011 Newells Old Boys/Lanus Draw
-
-
-
5:00 PM
208177 San Lorenzo
-
-
-
208178 Rosario Central
-
-
-
208179 San Lorenzo/Rosario Central Draw
-
-
-
7:15 PM
208181 Banfield
-
-
-
208182 Defensa y Justicia
-
-
-
208183 Banfield/Defensa y Justicia Draw
-
-
-
12:30 PM
208197 Union Santa Fe
-
-
-
208198 Gimnasia LP
-
-
-
208199 Union Santa Fe/Gimnasia LP Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 19th of September 2021
2:00 PM
210685 Temperley
-
-
-
210686 Atlanta
-
-
-
210687 Temperley/Atlanta Draw
-
-
-
5:05 PM
210689 Quilmes
PK,+½ ( -126 )
2,2½ ( -101 )
+199
210690 Alvarado
PK,-½ ( +106 )
2,2½ ( -119 )
+136
210691 Quilmes/Alvarado Draw
-
-
+225
2:00 PM
210701 Defensores de Belgrano
PK,+½ ( -106 )
2,2½ ( -109 )
+263
210702 San Telmo
PK,-½ ( -114 )
2,2½ ( -111 )
+116
210703 Defensores de Belgrano/San Telmo Draw
-
-
+201
3:00 PM
210725 Tristan Suarez
PK,+½ ( -119 )
2 ( -109 )
+242
210726 Indep. Rivadavia
PK,-½ ( -101 )
2 ( -111 )
+135
210727 Tristan Suarez/Indep. Rivadavia Draw
-
-
+184
Monday 20th of September 2021
8:10 PM
210729 Belgrano
-
-
-
210730 San Martin Tucuman
-
-
-
210731 Belgrano/San Martin Tucuman Draw
-
-
-
2:30 PM
210745 All Boys
-
-
-
210746 Instituto
-
-
-
210747 All Boys/Instituto Draw
-
-
-
8:00 AM
211129 Noravank
-
-
-
211130 Alashkert
-
-
-
211131 Noravank/Alashkert Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 19th of September 2021
11:00 AM
204577 Rapid Wien
+1½ ( +105 )
3½ ( +115 )
+940
204578 Salzburg
-1½ ( -125 )
3½ ( -135 )
-349
204579 Rapid Wien/Salzburg Draw
-
-
+501
8:30 AM
204585 Swarovski Tirol
+1 ( +105 )
3 ( -116 )
+523
204586 SK Sturm Graz
-1 ( -125 )
3 ( -104 )
-192
204587 Swarovski Tirol/SK Sturm Graz Draw
-
-
+372
8:30 AM
204589 LASK Linz
-1 ( +102 )
3 ( +104 )
-158
204590 Austria Klagenfurt
+1 ( -122 )
3 ( -124 )
+430
204591 LASK Linz/Austria Klagenfurt Draw
-
-
+338
11:00 AM
211505 Minsk
-
-
+350
211506 Vitebsk
-
-
-162
211507 Minsk/Vitebsk Draw
-
-
+258
9:00 AM
211521 Isloch
-
-
+589
211522 Dinamo Minsk
-
-
-326
211523 Isloch/Dinamo Minsk Draw
-
-
+377
1:00 PM
211533 Smorgon
-
-
+469
211534 Neman Grodno
-
-
-225
211535 Smorgon/Neman Grodno Draw
-
-
+298
10:00 AM
204653 RFC Seraing
-
-
-
204654 Antwerp
-
-
-
204655 RFC Seraing/Antwerp Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
204657 KAA Gent
-½ ( -138 )
3 ( +107 )
-146
204658 KV Kortrijk
+½ ( +118 )
3 ( -127 )
+354
204659 KAA Gent/KV Kortrijk Draw
-
-
+322
12:30 PM
204665 Anderlecht
-½ ( +102 )
2½ ( -119 )
+107
204666 Standard Liege
+½ ( -122 )
2½ ( -101 )
+251
204667 Anderlecht/Standard Liege Draw
-
-
+261
7:30 AM
204681 Genk
-½ ( -118 )
3 ( +116 )
-114
204682 St Truidense
+½ ( +103 )
3 ( -131 )
+311
204683 Genk/St Truidense Draw
-
-
+287
3:00 PM
208653 Bolivar
-
-
+113
208654 Independiente Petrolero
-
-
+186
208655 Bolivar/Independiente Petrolero Draw
-
-
+232
5:15 PM
208657 Wilstermann
-
-
+494
208658 Strongest
-
-
-270
208659 Wilstermann/Strongest Draw
-
-
+350
7:30 PM
208661 Atletico Palmaflor
-
-
+323
208662 Oriente Petrolero
-
-
-157
208663 Atletico Palmaflor/Oriente Petrolero Draw
-
-
+266
3:00 PM
208289 Atletico Goianiense
+½ ( +139 )
2 ( -133 )
+496
208290 Sao Paulo
-½ ( -159 )
2 ( +113 )
-158
208291 Atletico Goianiense/Sao Paulo Draw
-
-
+284
7:30 PM
208293 Gremio
-
2½ ( -118 )
+630
208294 Flamengo
-
2½ ( -102 )
-216
208295 Gremio/Flamengo Draw
-
-
+346
10:00 AM
208301 Fortaleza
+½ ( -131 )
2½ ( +118 )
+265
208302 Internacional
-½ ( +111 )
2½ ( -138 )
+114
208303 Fortaleza/Internacional Draw
-
-
+241
5:15 PM
208313 America Mineiro
-
-
-
208314 Corinthians
-
-
-
208315 America Mineiro/Corinthians Draw
-
-
-
Monday 20th of September 2021
7:00 PM
208321 Fluminense
-
-
+151
208322 Cuiaba
-
-
+216
208323 Fluminense/Cuiaba Draw
-
-
+201
Sunday 19th of September 2021
3:00 PM
208421 Cruzeiro
PK ( +107 )
2 ( -115 )
+205
208422 Vasco da Gama
PK ( -127 )
2 ( -105 )
+162
208423 Cruzeiro/Vasco da Gama Draw
-
-
+194
11:15 AM
212449 CSKA Sofia
-1 ( -125 )
2½ ( -115 )
-207
212450 Botev Vratsa
+1 ( +105 )
2½ ( -105 )
+567
212451 CSKA Sofia/Botev Vratsa Draw
-
-
+323
1:30 PM
212453 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
-1 ( +108 )
2½ ( -107 )
-162
212454 Slavia Sofia
+1 ( -128 )
2½ ( -113 )
+437
212455 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad/Slavia Sofia Draw
-
-
+277
5:00 PM
235769 Atletico Ottawa
-
-
+194
235770 Pacific
-
-
+121
235771 Atletico Ottawa/Pacific Draw
-
-
+205
7:05 PM
213285 Santa Fe Bogota
PK ( -126 )
2 ( -119 )
+161
213286 Deportivo Pasto
PK ( +106 )
2 ( -101 )
+199
213287 Santa Fe Bogota/Deportivo Pasto Draw
-
-
+206
9:10 PM
213293 Atletico Bucaramanga
PK ( -105 )
2 ( -132 )
+184
213294 Rionegro Aguilas
PK ( -115 )
2 ( +112 )
+170
213295 Atletico Bucaramanga/Rionegro Aguilas Draw
-
-
+207
5:00 PM
213297 Deportivo Cali
PK,+½ ( -114 )
2 ( -114 )
+249
213298 Deportes Tolima
PK,-½ ( -101 )
2 ( -106 )
+137
213299 Deportivo Cali/Deportes Tolima Draw
-
-
+198
Monday 20th of September 2021
9:00 PM
213305 Patriotas Boyaca
-
-
-
213306 Alianza Petrolera
-
-
-
213307 Patriotas Boyaca/Alianza Petrolera Draw
-
-
-
7:00 PM
213313 Deportivo Pereira
-
-
-
213314 La Equidad
-
-
-
213315 Deportivo Pereira/La Equidad Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 19th of September 2021
5:00 PM
209065 Herediano
PK ( -153 )
3 ( +119 )
+124
209066 Guadalupe
PK ( +123 )
3 ( -149 )
+198
209067 Herediano/Guadalupe Draw
-
-
+259
5:00 PM
209077 Grecia
+½ ( -106 )
2½ ( -135 )
+266
209078 Cartagines
-½ ( -114 )
2½ ( +105 )
-109
209079 Grecia/Cartagines Draw
-
-
+278
8:00 PM
209081 Saprissa
PK,-½ ( -113 )
2½,3 ( -107 )
+116
209082 Santos de Guapiles
PK,+½ ( -107 )
2½,3 ( -113 )
+212
209083 Saprissa/Santos de Guapiles Draw
-
-
+262
Monday 20th of September 2021
4:00 PM
209085 Sporting San Jose
-
-
-
209086 Guanacasteca
-
-
-
209087 Sporting San Jose/Guanacasteca Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 19th of September 2021
1:05 PM
213773 HNK Gorica
+½,+1 ( -127 )
2,2½ ( -121 )
+352
213774 Osijek
-½,-1 ( +107 )
2,2½ ( +101 )
-125
213775 HNK Gorica/Osijek Draw
-
-
+253
11:00 AM
213777 Dinamo Zagreb
-
-
-
213778 Hajduk Split
-
-
-
213779 Dinamo Zagreb/Hajduk Split Draw
-
-
-
12:00 PM
213853 Apoel Nicosia
-
-
+173
213854 Limassol
-
-
+125
213855 Apoel Nicosia/Limassol Draw
-
-
+223
Monday 20th of September 2021
2:00 PM
213861 Ethnikos Achna
-
-
-
213862 Anorthosis
-
-
-
213863 Ethnikos Achna/Anorthosis Draw
-
-
-
12:00 PM
213865 Doxa
-
-
-
213866 Omonia Nicosia
-
-
-
213867 Doxa/Omonia Nicosia Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 19th of September 2021
1:00 PM
204829 Slavia Praha
-1 ( +110 )
2½ ( -129 )
-165
204830 Bohemians 1905
+1 ( -125 )
2½ ( +109 )
+499
204831 Slavia Praha/Bohemians 1905 Draw
-
-
+303
10:00 AM
204845 Teplice
+½ ( +108 )
2½ ( -116 )
+318
204846 Karvina
-½ ( -123 )
2½ ( +101 )
-123
204847 Teplice/Karvina Draw
-
-
+284
10:00 AM
204849 Jablonec
+1½ ( -129 )
3 ( -105 )
+702
204850 Sparta Praha
-1½ ( +114 )
3 ( -110 )
-255
204851 Jablonec/Sparta Praha Draw
-
-
+411
8:00 AM
205001 FC Nordsjaelland
+½ ( -144 )
2½ ( -139 )
+200
205002 Randers FC
-½ ( +129 )
2½ ( +119 )
+124
205003 FC Nordsjaelland/Randers FC Draw
-
-
+254
10:00 AM
205005 Brondby IF
PK ( -176 )
2½ ( -127 )
+112
205006 SonderjyskE
PK ( +156 )
2½ ( +107 )
+244
205007 Brondby IF/SonderjyskE Draw
-
-
+265
12:00 PM
205009 FC Midtjylland
+½ ( -117 )
2½ ( -142 )
+258
205010 FC Copenhagen
-½ ( -103 )
2½ ( +122 )
-101
205011 FC Midtjylland/FC Copenhagen Draw
-
-
+259
8:00 AM
205013 Viborg FF
-½ ( +103 )
2½ ( -144 )
+106
205014 Vejle Boldklub
+½ ( -123 )
2½ ( +129 )
+252
205015 Viborg FF/Vejle Boldklub Draw
-
-
+273
Monday 20th of September 2021
1:00 PM
205197 Aarhus GF
-
-
-
205198 Silkeborg
-
-
-
205199 Aarhus GF/Silkeborg Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 19th of September 2021
9:00 AM
202801 Jammerbugt FC
-
-
-
202802 Nykobing
-
-
-
202803 Jammerbugt FC/Nykobing Draw
-
-
-
7:00 AM
202805 Vendsyssel
+½ ( -121 )
2½ ( -108 )
+241
202806 Hvidovre
-½ ( +106 )
2½ ( -107 )
+105
202807 Vendsyssel/Hvidovre Draw
-
-
+239
Wednesday 22nd of September 2021
4:00 PM
214257 LDU Quito
-
-
-
214258 Manta
-
-
-
214259 LDU Quito/Manta Draw
-
-
-
4:00 PM
214261 Orense
-
-
-
214262 Mushuc Runa
-
-
-
214263 Orense/Mushuc Runa Draw
-
-
-
4:00 PM
214265 Delfin
-
-
-
214266 Macara
-
-
-
214267 Delfin/Macara Draw
-
-
-
4:00 PM
214269 Tecnico Universitario
-
-
-
214270 Independiente del Valle
-
-
-
214271 Tecnico Universitario/Independiente del Valle Draw
-
-
-
4:00 PM
214273 Barcelona SC
-
-
-
214274 Aucas
-
-
-
214275 Barcelona SC/Aucas Draw
-
-
-
4:00 PM
214277 Nueve de Octubre
-
-
-
214278 Guayaquil City
-
-
-
214279 Nueve de Octubre/Guayaquil City Draw
-
-
-
4:00 PM
214281 Universidad Catolica
-
-
-
214282 Emelec
-
-
-
214283 Universidad Catolica/Emelec Draw
-
-
-
4:00 PM
214285 Olmedo
-
-
-
214286 Deportivo Cuenca
-
-
-
214287 Olmedo/Deportivo Cuenca Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 19th of September 2021
9:00 AM
200185 Leicester City
PK ( +103 )
2½ ( +119 )
+196
200186 Brighton & Hove Albion
PK ( -118 )
2½ ( -134 )
+165
200187 Leicester City/Brighton & Hove Albion Draw
-
-
+229
9:00 AM
200189 Manchester United
-½ ( -126 )
3 ( +136 )
-120
200190 West Ham
+½ ( +111 )
3 ( -151 )
+355
200191 Manchester United/West Ham Draw
-
-
+289
11:30 AM
200197 Chelsea
-½ ( -140 )
2½ ( +110 )
-137
200198 Tottenham
+½ ( +125 )
2½ ( -125 )
+470
200199 Chelsea/Tottenham Draw
-
-
+272
8:00 AM
214973 Nomme Kalju
+½,+1 ( +122 )
2½,3 ( -118 )
+402
214974 Flora
-½,-1 ( -142 )
2½,3 ( -102 )
-192
214975 Nomme Kalju/Flora Draw
-
-
+338
12:00 PM
214977 Paide
-1,-1½ ( -103 )
3,3½ ( EV )
-218
214978 Tammeka
+1,+1½ ( -117 )
3,3½ ( -120 )
+470
214979 Paide/Tammeka Draw
-
-
+357
8:00 AM
215065 HJK Helsinki
-½ ( -119 )
2½ ( +106 )
-113
215066 Honka
+½ ( -101 )
2½ ( -126 )
+355
215067 HJK Helsinki/Honka Draw
-
-
+262
9:00 AM
203205 FC Nantes
+½ ( -127 )
2 ( -129 )
+292
203206 Angers SCO
-½ ( +112 )
2 ( +114 )
+117
203207 FC Nantes/Angers SCO Draw
-
-
+228
11:00 AM
203209 Stade Rennes
+½ ( -105 )
2½ ( +105 )
+330
203210 Marseille
-½ ( -110 )
2½ ( -120 )
-105
203211 Stade Rennes/Marseille Draw
-
-
+263
9:00 AM
203213 Brest
+½ ( +106 )
2½ ( -130 )
+349
203214 Clermont Foot
-½ ( -121 )
2½ ( +115 )
-117
203215 Brest/Clermont Foot Draw
-
-
+287
2:45 PM
203217 Lyon
+1½ ( -115 )
3½ ( +109 )
+777
203218 Paris St Germain
-1½ ( EV )
3½ ( -124 )
-278
203219 Lyon/Paris St Germain Draw
-
-
+472
9:00 AM
203221 Montpellier
PK ( +117 )
2½ ( -130 )
+205
203222 Troyes
PK ( -132 )
2½ ( +115 )
+141
203223 Montpellier/Troyes Draw
-
-
+259
7:00 AM
203229 AS Monaco
-
-
-
203230 Nice
-
-
-
203231 AS Monaco/Nice Draw
-
-
-
9:00 AM
203237 Lorient
+½ ( -142 )
2½ ( +120 )
+244
203238 Stade Reims
-½ ( +127 )
2½ ( -135 )
+129
203239 Lorient/Stade Reims Draw
-
-
+239
1:30 PM
202553 Eintracht Frankfurt
+½ ( EV )
2½ ( -128 )
+335
202554 Wolfsburg
-½ ( -115 )
2½ ( +113 )
-112
202555 Eintracht Frankfurt/Wolfsburg Draw
-
-
+279
11:30 AM
202557 Union Berlin
+1½ ( -105 )
3 ( -142 )
+796
202558 Borussia Dortmund
-1½ ( -110 )
3 ( +127 )
-282
202559 Union Berlin/Borussia Dortmund Draw
-
-
+475
9:30 AM
202566 VFB Stuttgart
+½ ( -131 )
3 ( +101 )
+227
202567 Bayer Leverkusen/VFB Stuttgart Draw
-
-
+280
202565 Bayer Leverkusen
-½ ( +116 )
3 ( -116 )
+122
7:30 AM
202641 Paderborn
PK ( -215 )
2½ ( -134 )
EV
202642 Erzgebirge Aue
PK ( +185 )
2½ ( +119 )
+286
202643 Paderborn/Erzgebirge Aue Draw
-
-
+271
7:30 AM
202645 Dynamo Dresden
+½ ( -124 )
2½ ( -153 )
+243
202646 Darmstadt 98
-½ ( +109 )
2½ ( +138 )
+111
202647 Dynamo Dresden/Darmstadt 98 Draw
-
-
+277
7:30 AM
202649 Ingolstadt
+1 ( -132 )
3 ( +116 )
+451
202650 St. Pauli
-1 ( +112 )
3 ( -131 )
-156
202651 Ingolstadt/St. Pauli Draw
-
-
+319
Monday 20th of September 2021
1:00 PM
215681 Samgurali
-
-
-
215682 Lokomotivi Tbilisi
-
-
-
215683 Samgurali/Lokomotivi Tbilisi Draw
-
-
-
11:00 AM
215685 Saburtalo
-
-
-
215686 Dila Gori
-
-
-
215687 Saburtalo/Dila Gori Draw
-
-
-
8:00 AM
215689 FC Dinamo Tbilisi
-
-
-
215690 Shukura
-
-
-
215691 FC Dinamo Tbilisi/Shukura Draw
-
-
-
11:00 AM
215693 Dinamo Batumi
-
-
-
215694 Telavi
-
-
-
215695 Dinamo Batumi/Telavi Draw
-
-
-
8:00 AM
215697 Torpedo Kutaisi
-
-
-
215698 FC Samtredia
-
-
-
215699 Torpedo Kutaisi/FC Samtredia Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 19th of September 2021
9:00 AM
205209 Volos NFC
PK ( +138 )
2 ( -123 )
+232
205210 Apollon Smirnis
PK ( -158 )
2 ( +103 )
+137
205211 Volos NFC/Apollon Smirnis Draw
-
-
+211
11:15 AM
205213 AEK Athens
-1 ( +128 )
2½ ( -106 )
-143
205214 OFI
+1 ( -148 )
2½ ( -114 )
+386
205215 AEK Athens/OFI Draw
-
-
+276
11:15 AM
205217 Panaitolikos
+½ ( +114 )
2½ ( +120 )
+398
205218 Atromitos
-½ ( -134 )
2½ ( -140 )
-136
205219 Panaitolikos/Atromitos Draw
-
-
+254
1:30 PM
205221 Olympiakos
-1½ ( -119 )
2½ ( -124 )
-382
205222 Lamia
+1½ ( -101 )
2½ ( +104 )
+1178
205223 Olympiakos/Lamia Draw
-
-
+458
1:30 PM
205225 PAOK FC
-½ ( +123 )
2½ ( +113 )
+123
205226 Asteras Tripolis
+½ ( -143 )
2½ ( -133 )
+226
205227 PAOK FC/Asteras Tripolis Draw
-
-
+233
11:00 AM
216037 Nueva Concepcion
-
-
+259
216038 Solola
-
-
-112
216039 Nueva Concepcion/Solola Draw
-
-
+220
6:00 PM
216381 Motagua
PK,-½ ( -117 )
2½ ( -124 )
+113
216382 U.P.N. Francisco Morazan
PK,+½ ( -123 )
2½ ( -116 )
+191
216383 Motagua/U.P.N. Francisco Morazan Draw
-
-
+226
9:00 PM
216385 Honduras Progreso
-
-
-
216386 Vida
-
-
-
216387 Honduras Progreso/Vida Draw
-
-
-
8:00 PM
216389 Marathon
-
-
-
216390 Real Espana
-
-
-
216391 Marathon/Real Espana Draw
-
-
-
6:00 PM
216393 Real Sociedad
-
-
-272
216394 Platense
-
-
+626
216395 Real Sociedad/Platense Draw
-
-
+298
10:00 AM
216681 Keflavik
PK ( -106 )
2½ ( -138 )
+162
216682 Leiknir Reykjavik
PK ( -114 )
2½ ( +118 )
+156
216683 Keflavik/Leiknir Reykjavik Draw
-
-
+266
10:00 AM
216685 Fylkir
PK ( +108 )
3 ( +107 )
+179
216686 Akranes
PK ( -128 )
3 ( -127 )
+141
216687 Fylkir/Akranes Draw
-
-
+267
12:15 PM
216689 Breidablik
-1 ( +118 )
3 ( -120 )
-142
216690 FH Hafnarfjordur
+1 ( -138 )
3 ( EV )
+336
216691 Breidablik/FH Hafnarfjordur Draw
-
-
+328
12:15 PM
216693 Vikingur Reykjavik
PK ( +107 )
2½ ( -122 )
+182
216694 KR Reykjavik
PK ( -127 )
2½ ( +102 )
+143
216695 Vikingur Reykjavik/KR Reykjavik Draw
-
-
+259
2:30 PM
216697 KA Akureyri
+½,+1 ( -125 )
3 ( +108 )
+307
216698 Valur Reykjavik
-½,-1 ( +105 )
3 ( -128 )
-122
216699 KA Akureyri/Valur Reykjavik Draw
-
-
+292
Monday 20th of September 2021
3:15 PM
216701 Stjarnan
-
-
-
216702 HK
-
-
-
216703 Stjarnan/HK Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
205601 Derry City
-
-
-
205602 Bohemians
-
-
-
205603 Derry City/Bohemians Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 19th of September 2021
1:15 PM
217465 Maccabi Netanya
PK ( +115 )
2½ ( +119 )
+184
217466 Beitar Jerusalem
PK ( -135 )
2½ ( -139 )
+136
217467 Maccabi Netanya/Beitar Jerusalem Draw
-
-
+218
12:30 PM
217469 Ironi Kiryat Shmona
+½ ( -119 )
2½ ( +114 )
+265
217470 Hapoel Haifa
-½ ( -101 )
2½ ( -134 )
-101
217471 Ironi Kiryat Shmona/Hapoel Haifa Draw
-
-
+253
12:00 PM
217481 Hapoel Jerusalem
+½ ( -142 )
2 ( -117 )
+247
217482 Hapoel Hadera
-½ ( +122 )
2 ( -103 )
+118
217483 Hapoel Jerusalem/Hapoel Hadera Draw
-
-
+204
12:00 PM
201321 AS Roma
-½ ( -121 )
2½ ( -135 )
-114
201322 Hellas Verona
+½ ( +106 )
2½ ( +120 )
+328
201323 AS Roma/Hellas Verona Draw
-
-
+290
6:30 AM
201325 Sampdoria
PK ( -102 )
2½ ( -130 )
+176
201326 Empoli FC
PK ( -113 )
2½ ( +115 )
+162
201327 Sampdoria/Empoli FC Draw
-
-
+260
12:00 PM
201329 Cagliari
+1 ( +120 )
3 ( -103 )
+622
201330 Lazio
-1 ( -135 )
3 ( -112 )
-213
201331 Cagliari/Lazio Draw
-
-
+385
9:00 AM
201345 Spezia
PK ( +116 )
2½ ( -134 )
+203
201346 Venezia
PK ( -131 )
2½ ( +119 )
+145
201347 Spezia/Venezia Draw
-
-
+257
2:45 PM
201349 AC Milan
+½ ( -115 )
2½ ( -126 )
+270
201350 Juventus
-½ ( EV )
2½ ( +111 )
+106
201351 AC Milan/Juventus Draw
-
-
+279
Monday 20th of September 2021
2:45 PM
201333 Napoli
-
-
-
201334 Udinese
-
-
-
201335 Napoli/Udinese Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 19th of September 2021
2:30 PM
201553 Cremonese
+½ ( -118 )
2½ ( +101 )
+306
201554 Parma
-½ ( +103 )
2½ ( -116 )
+108
201555 Cremonese/Parma Draw
-
-
+227
Monday 20th of September 2021
2:30 PM
201565 Brescia
-
-
-
201566 Frosinone
-
-
-
201567 Brescia/Frosinone Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 19th of September 2021
6:00 AM
218661 FK Panevezys
-
-
+135
218662 Hegelmann Litauen
-
-
+146
218663 FK Panevezys/Hegelmann Litauen Draw
-
-
+247
8:00 AM
218665 Nevezis
-
-
-
218666 Trakai
-
-
-
218667 Nevezis/Trakai Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 18th of September 2021
10:00 PM
209289 UNAM Pumas
+½ ( -122 )
2½ ( +156 )
+313
209290 Mazatlan
-½ ( +107 )
2½ ( -171 )
+110
209291 UNAM Pumas/Mazatlan Draw
-
-
+222
10:00 PM
209305 Pachuca
PK ( -114 )
2 ( -106 )
+178
209306 Guadalajara
PK ( -101 )
2 ( -109 )
+198
209307 Pachuca/Guadalajara Draw
-
-
+198
Sunday 19th of September 2021
8:06 PM
209309 UANL Tigres
+½ ( -142 )
2½ ( +125 )
+258
209310 Monterrey
-½ ( +122 )
2½ ( -145 )
+129
209311 UANL Tigres/Monterrey Draw
-
-
+217
8:00 PM
209313 Queretaro
+1 ( -132 )
2½ ( +115 )
+549
209314 Cruz Azul
-1 ( +112 )
2½ ( -135 )
-169
209315 Queretaro/Cruz Azul Draw
-
-
+287
10:06 PM
209317 Puebla
+½ ( +119 )
2½ ( +106 )
+412
209318 Santos Laguna
-½ ( -139 )
2½ ( -126 )
-136
209319 Puebla/Santos Laguna Draw
-
-
+272
1:00 PM
219193 Celaya
-
-
+351
219194 Atlante
-
-
-152
219195 Celaya/Atlante Draw
-
-
+239
6:15 AM
203965 Pec Zwolle
PK ( +104 )
2½ ( +107 )
+191
203966 Go Ahead Eagles
PK ( -119 )
2½ ( -122 )
+159
203967 Pec Zwolle/Go Ahead Eagles Draw
-
-
+234
8:30 AM
203969 Feyenoord
+1 ( -136 )
3 ( -121 )
+393
203970 PSV Eindhoven
-1 ( +116 )
3 ( +101 )
-144
203971 Feyenoord/PSV Eindhoven Draw
-
-
+321
10:45 AM
203973 FC Twente
+½ ( -116 )
2½ ( -139 )
+273
203974 Vitesse
-½ ( -104 )
2½ ( +119 )
+101
203975 FC Twente/Vitesse Draw
-
-
+278
10:45 AM
203977 AZ Alkmaar
-½ ( -117 )
2½ ( -134 )
-112
203978 Heracles Almelo
+½ ( -103 )
2½ ( +114 )
+312
203979 AZ Alkmaar/Heracles Almelo Draw
-
-
+287
2:00 PM
206201 Brann
+½ ( -122 )
2½ ( -132 )
+255
206202 Tromso
-½ ( +102 )
2½ ( +112 )
+109
206203 Brann/Tromso Draw
-
-
+271
12:00 PM
206381 Rosenborg
PK ( -130 )
2½ ( -114 )
+151
206382 Sarpsborg 08
PK ( +110 )
2½ ( -106 )
+193
206383 Rosenborg/Sarpsborg 08 Draw
-
-
+244
12:00 PM
206385 Sandefjord
PK ( -102 )
2½ ( -115 )
+180
206386 Mjondalen
PK ( -118 )
2½ ( -105 )
+161
206387 Sandefjord/Mjondalen Draw
-
-
+245
12:00 PM
206393 Molde
PK ( -124 )
3 ( -138 )
+144
206394 Valerenga
PK ( +104 )
3 ( +118 )
+178
206395 Molde/Valerenga Draw
-
-
+284
12:00 PM
206397 Bodo Glimt
-½ ( +122 )
3½ ( +112 )
+127
206398 Viking
+½ ( -142 )
3½ ( -132 )
+196
206399 Bodo Glimt/Viking Draw
-
-
+295
9:00 AM
237965 Ullensaker / Kisa
+1 ( +106 )
3½ ( +115 )
+486
237966 Fredrikstad
-1 ( -126 )
3½ ( -135 )
-198
237967 Ullensaker / Kisa/Fredrikstad Draw
-
-
+355
8:15 PM
220041 Sportivo Luqueno
-
-
-
220042 Guairena
-
-
-
220043 Sportivo Luqueno/Guairena Draw
-
-
-
6:00 PM
220045 12 de Octubre
PK ( +113 )
2½ ( +101 )
+196
220046 Sol de America
PK ( -133 )
2½ ( -121 )
+145
220047 12 de Octubre/Sol de America Draw
-
-
+229
Monday 20th of September 2021
8:00 PM
220053 Nacional Asuncion
-
-
-
220054 Olimpia Asuncion
-
-
-
220055 Nacional Asuncion/Olimpia Asuncion Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 19th of September 2021
4:30 PM
209701 Deportivo Municipal
+½ ( -144 )
2 ( -137 )
+227
209702 Universitario
-½ ( +124 )
2 ( +117 )
+120
209703 Deportivo Municipal/Universitario Draw
-
-
+235
12:00 PM
209713 Universidad San Martin
-
-
-
209714 Sport Huancayo
-
-
-
209715 Universidad San Martin/Sport Huancayo Draw
-
-
-
6:30 AM
206469 Rakow Czestochowa
-½ ( +101 )
2½ ( +116 )
+102
206470 Stal Mielec
+½ ( -116 )
2½ ( -131 )
+297
206471 Rakow Czestochowa/Stal Mielec Draw
-
-
+242
9:00 AM
206477 Warta Poznan
-
-
-
206478 Gornik Zabrze
-
-
-
206479 Warta Poznan/Gornik Zabrze Draw
-
-
-
11:30 AM
206485 Gornik Leczna
+1½ ( -116 )
2½ ( -119 )
+1064
206486 Legia Warszawa
-1½ ( -104 )
2½ ( -101 )
-324
206487 Gornik Leczna/Legia Warszawa Draw
-
-
+413
10:30 AM
206613 Pacos Ferreira
PK ( +116 )
2 ( -139 )
+208
206614 Vizela
PK ( -136 )
2 ( +119 )
+146
206615 Pacos Ferreira/Vizela Draw
-
-
+237
3:30 PM
206781 Sporting Lisbon
-1 ( +107 )
2½ ( +105 )
-158
206782 Estoril Praia
+1 ( -127 )
2½ ( -120 )
+538
206783 Sporting Lisbon/Estoril Praia Draw
-
-
+283
1:00 PM
206789 Moreirense
+2 ( -126 )
3 ( -109 )
+1543
206790 FC Porto
-2 ( +106 )
3 ( -111 )
-508
206791 Moreirense/FC Porto Draw
-
-
+627
Monday 20th of September 2021
2:00 PM
206601 Boavista
-
-
-
206602 Benfica
-
-
-
206603 Boavista/Benfica Draw
-
-
-
4:15 PM
206797 Tondela
-
-
-
206798 Sporting Braga
-
-
-
206799 Tondela/Sporting Braga Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 19th of September 2021
12:00 PM
206857 Botosani
-1 ( -113 )
2½ ( -109 )
-183
206858 Dinamo Bucuresti
+1 ( -102 )
2½ ( -111 )
+540
206859 Botosani/Dinamo Bucuresti Draw
-
-
+329
6:30 AM
206869 Arges
PK ( -122 )
2 ( -128 )
+167
206870 Academica Clinceni
PK ( +102 )
2 ( +108 )
+193
206871 Arges/Academica Clinceni Draw
-
-
+214
9:00 AM
206877 UTA Arad
+½ ( -103 )
2 ( -127 )
+384
206878 Sepsi
-½ ( -112 )
2 ( +107 )
-112
206879 UTA Arad/Sepsi Draw
-
-
+235
Monday 20th of September 2021
2:00 PM
206865 CS U Craiova
-
-
-
206866 CFR Cluj
-
-
-
206867 CS U Craiova/CFR Cluj Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 19th of September 2021
12:00 PM
204045 Dinamo Moscow
PK ( -115 )
2½ ( +109 )
+167
204046 Sochi
PK ( EV )
2½ ( -129 )
+191
204047 Dinamo Moscow/Sochi Draw
-
-
+225
9:30 AM
204053 Arsenal Tula
-
-
-
204054 Nizhny Novgorod
-
-
-
204055 Arsenal Tula/Nizhny Novgorod Draw
-
-
-
Monday 20th of September 2021
9:30 AM
204029 Lokomotiv Moscow
-
-
-131
204030 Ural Ekaterinbuf
-
-
+298
204031 Lokomotiv Moscow/Ural Ekaterinbuf Draw
-
-
+232
11:30 AM
204037 Zenit Petersburg
-
-
-163
204038 FC Rubin Kazan
-
-
+339
204039 Zenit Petersburg/FC Rubin Kazan Draw
-
-
+268
12:30 PM
204049 Spartak Moscow
-
-
+165
204050 CSKA Moscow
-
-
+131
204051 Spartak Moscow/CSKA Moscow Draw
-
-
+223
Sunday 19th of September 2021
10:00 AM
207121 Celtic
-1 ( -132 )
2½ ( -129 )
-213
207122 Livingston
+1 ( +112 )
2½ ( +109 )
+615
207123 Celtic/Livingston Draw
-
-
+373
10:00 AM
207125 Motherwell
+1½ ( +111 )
3 ( +112 )
+1343
207126 Rangers
-1½ ( -126 )
3 ( -132 )
-430
207127 Motherwell/Rangers Draw
-
-
+543
7:00 AM
207141 Dundee
PK ( +106 )
2½ ( +127 )
+196
207142 Dundee United
PK ( -121 )
2½ ( -147 )
+162
207143 Dundee/Dundee United Draw
-
-
+226
12:00 PM
221265 Crvena Zvezda
-
-
+167
221266 Partizan
-
-
+143
221267 Crvena Zvezda/Partizan Draw
-
-
+199
5:30 AM
221525 Balestier Khalsa
-
-
-
221526 Geylang Int
-
-
-
221527 Balestier Khalsa/Geylang Int Draw
-
-
-
11:00 AM
221773 Zilina
+1 ( +101 )
3,3½ ( -113 )
+473
221774 Slovan Bratislava
-1 ( -121 )
3,3½ ( -107 )
-201
221775 Zilina/Slovan Bratislava Draw
-
-
+357
2:15 PM
221829 Mura
PK,+½ ( -112 )
2½,3 ( +104 )
+202
221830 Maribor
PK,-½ ( -108 )
2½,3 ( -124 )
+121
221831 Mura/Maribor Draw
-
-
+265
9:00 AM
221833 Aluminij
+½ ( -128 )
2,2½ ( -110 )
+259
221834 Tabor Sezana
-½ ( +108 )
2,2½ ( -110 )
+108
221835 Aluminij/Tabor Sezana Draw
-
-
+248
11:00 AM
221843 Bravo/Koper Draw
-
-
+260
221841 Bravo
+½ ( -124 )
2½ ( -109 )
+250
221842 Koper
-½ ( +104 )
2½ ( -111 )
+104
9:00 AM
222109 SuperSport United
PK ( -108 )
2 ( +121 )
+192
222110 Moroka Swallows
PK ( -112 )
2 ( -141 )
+187
222111 SuperSport United/Moroka Swallows Draw
-
-
+182
11:00 AM
222113 TS Galaxy
+1 ( -127 )
2,2½ ( -102 )
+588
222114 Mamelodi Sundowns
-1 ( +107 )
2,2½ ( -118 )
-186
222115 TS Galaxy/Mamelodi Sundowns Draw
-
-
+274
1:00 AM
207333 Seongnam
PK ( -103 )
2 ( -113 )
+192
207334 Incheon United
PK ( -117 )
2 ( -107 )
+177
207335 Seongnam/Incheon United Draw
-
-
+206
3:30 AM
207337 Suwon
PK ( -118 )
2½ ( -105 )
+162
207338 Seoul
PK ( -102 )
2½ ( -115 )
+182
207339 Suwon/Seoul Draw
-
-
+247
Tuesday 21st of September 2021
1:00 AM
207341 Gangwon
-
-
-
207342 Suwon Bluewings
-
-
-
207343 Gangwon/Suwon Bluewings Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 19th of September 2021
8:00 AM
201961 Villarreal
-½ ( +116 )
2 ( -131 )
+117
201962 Mallorca
+½ ( -131 )
2 ( +116 )
+287
201963 Villarreal/Mallorca Draw
-
-
+227
10:15 AM
201965 Sevilla
PK ( -101 )
2 ( -138 )
+191
201966 Real Sociedad
PK ( -114 )
2 ( +123 )
+173
201967 Sevilla/Real Sociedad Draw
-
-
+221
3:00 PM
201969 Real Madrid
-½ ( -109 )
2½ ( -135 )
-107
201970 Valencia
+½ ( -106 )
2½ ( +120 )
+301
201971 Real Madrid/Valencia Draw
-
-
+295
12:30 PM
201981 Espanyol
+½ ( -117 )
2 ( -139 )
+319
201982 Betis
-½ ( +102 )
2 ( +124 )
+105
201983 Espanyol/Betis Draw
-
-
+240
Monday 20th of September 2021
3:00 PM
201985 Granada CF
-
-
-
201986 Barcelona FC
-
-
-
201987 Granada CF/Barcelona FC Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 19th of September 2021
10:00 AM
202021 Malaga
PK ( +117 )
1½ ( -156 )
+222
202022 Ponferradina
PK ( -132 )
1½ ( +136 )
+165
202023 Malaga/Ponferradina Draw
-
-
+184
8:00 AM
202025 Fuenlabrada
+½ ( -103 )
2 ( -127 )
+388
202026 Huesca
-½ ( -112 )
2 ( +112 )
-111
202027 Fuenlabrada/Huesca Draw
-
-
+224
12:15 PM
202041 Mirandes
+½ ( +128 )
2 ( -113 )
+522
202042 Tenerife
-½ ( -143 )
2 ( -102 )
-147
202043 Mirandes/Tenerife Draw
-
-
+252
12:15 PM
202049 Sporting Gijon
+½ ( -129 )
2 ( +102 )
+319
202050 Eibar
-½ ( +114 )
2 ( -122 )
+112
202051 Sporting Gijon/Eibar Draw
-
-
+203
Monday 20th of September 2021
3:00 PM
202045 Las Palmas
-
-
-
202046 Burgos
-
-
-
202047 Las Palmas/Burgos Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 19th of September 2021
11:30 AM
207577 Kalmar FF
PK ( +118 )
2 ( -120 )
+224
207578 Halmstads
PK ( -133 )
2 ( +105 )
+157
207579 Kalmar FF/Halmstads Draw
-
-
+204
9:00 AM
207585 Orebro SK
+1 ( +141 )
3 ( -112 )
+716
207586 IFK Norrkoping
-1 ( -161 )
3 ( -103 )
-246
207587 Orebro SK/IFK Norrkoping Draw
-
-
+406
9:00 AM
207597 IF Elfsborg
-1 ( -102 )
3 ( +115 )
-168
207598 Ostersunds FK
+1 ( -113 )
3 ( -130 )
+470
207599 IF Elfsborg/Ostersunds FK Draw
-
-
+339
Monday 20th of September 2021
1:00 PM
207401 Varbergs BoIS FC
-
-
-
207402 Hammarby IF
-
-
-
207403 Varbergs BoIS FC/Hammarby IF Draw
-
-
-
1:00 PM
207593 IFK Goteborg
-
-
-
207594 AIK Stockholm
-
-
-
207595 IFK Goteborg/AIK Stockholm Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 19th of September 2021
7:00 AM
222213 Vasteras SK
PK ( -131 )
2½ ( -119 )
+142
222214 Akropolis
PK ( +111 )
2½ ( -101 )
+191
222215 Vasteras SK/Akropolis Draw
-
-
+265
9:00 AM
222233 Oster
PK ( +118 )
2½ ( +103 )
+201
222234 Falkenberg
PK ( -133 )
2½ ( -118 )
+140
222235 Oster/Falkenberg Draw
-
-
+253
Monday 20th of September 2021
1:00 PM
222237 Orgryte
-
-
-
222238 Varnamo
-
-
-
222239 Orgryte/Varnamo Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 19th of September 2021
12:00 PM
207961 Fenerbahce
-½ ( +113 )
2½ ( -109 )
+119
207962 Istanbul Basaksehir
+½ ( -133 )
2½ ( -106 )
+249
207963 Fenerbahce/Istanbul Basaksehir Draw
-
-
+255
12:00 PM
207977 Kayserispor
+½ ( -102 )
2½ ( -120 )
+291
207978 Hatayspor
-½ ( -113 )
2½ ( +105 )
-108
207979 Kayserispor/Hatayspor Draw
-
-
+294
9:00 AM
207985 Alanyaspor
+1 ( +110 )
3 ( +101 )
+565
207986 Galatasaray
-1 ( -130 )
3 ( -116 )
-200
207987 Alanyaspor/Galatasaray Draw
-
-
+371
6:30 AM
207989 Torku Konyaspof
PK ( -115 )
2½ ( +120 )
+174
207990 Giresunspor
PK ( -105 )
2½ ( -140 )
+181
207991 Torku Konyaspof/Giresunspor Draw
-
-
+226
12:30 PM
223025 Chornomorets
+1,+1½ ( -105 )
2½,3 ( -122 )
+653
223026 Zorya
-1,-1½ ( -115 )
2½,3 ( +102 )
-260
223027 Chornomorets/Zorya Draw
-
-
+377
12:30 PM
223049 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
PK,+½ ( -122 )
2½ ( +106 )
+212
223050 Lviv
PK,-½ ( +102 )
2½ ( -126 )
+132
223051 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv/Lviv Draw
-
-
+224
10:00 AM
223053 Minai
+1 ( -120 )
3 ( +112 )
+417
223054 Vorskla
-1 ( EV )
3 ( -132 )
-166
223055 Minai/Vorskla Draw
-
-
+312
11:30 AM
223245 River Plate
+½ ( -112 )
2½ ( -129 )
+264
223246 Liverpool
-½ ( -103 )
2½ ( +109 )
-103
223247 River Plate/Liverpool Draw
-
-
+283
2:30 PM
223253 Atletico Progreso
+1½ ( -148 )
3 ( +117 )
+620
223254 Club Nacional
-1½ ( +128 )
3 ( -137 )
-248
223255 Atletico Progreso/Club Nacional Draw
-
-
+398
4:45 PM
223257 Plaza Colonia
+½ ( -131 )
2½ ( -111 )
+236
223258 Montevideo City
-½ ( +111 )
2½ ( -109 )
+109
223259 Plaza Colonia/Montevideo City Draw
-
-
+271
Monday 20th of September 2021
2:30 PM
223261 Wanderers
-
-
+130
223262 Deportivo Maldonado
-
-
+170
223263 Wanderers/Deportivo Maldonado Draw
-
-
+218
Sunday 19th of September 2021
1:00 PM
209941 Chicago Fire
-
-
-
209942 Montreal Impact
-
-
-
209943 Chicago Fire/Montreal Impact Draw
-
-
-
4:00 PM
209945 Orlando City SC
+½ ( +114 )
3 ( +120 )
+346
209946 Philadelphia Union
-½ ( -134 )
3 ( -140 )
-129
209947 Orlando City SC/Philadelphia Union Draw
-
-
+313
7:30 PM
209949 Los Angeles FC
PK ( -125 )
3 ( -113 )
+144
209950 Portland Timbers
PK ( +105 )
3 ( -102 )
+182
209951 Los Angeles FC/Portland Timbers Draw
-
-
+276
9:00 PM
209953 Vancouver Whitecaps
+1 ( -103 )
3 ( +107 )
+503
209954 Colorado Rapids
-1 ( -117 )
3 ( -127 )
-180
209955 Vancouver Whitecaps/Colorado Rapids Draw
-
-
+353
7:00 PM
210117 Union Omaha
-
-
-
210118 North Texas SC
-
-
-
210119 Union Omaha/North Texas SC Draw
-
-
-
7:00 PM
210121 FC Tucson
-
-
-
210122 Greenville Triumph SC
-
-
-
210123 FC Tucson/Greenville Triumph SC Draw
-
-
-
7:30 PM
210125 South Georgia Tormenta FC
-
-
-
210126 League One Miami
-
-
-
210127 South Georgia Tormenta FC/League One Miami Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 18th of September 2021
10:00 PM
210257 LA Galaxy II
PK,+½ ( +107 )
3,3½ ( -110 )
+223
210258 Oakland Roots
PK,-½ ( -127 )
3,3½ ( -110 )
EV
210259 LA Galaxy II/Oakland Roots Draw
-
-
+285
10:30 PM
210265 Orange County
+1,+1½ ( -101 )
2½,3 ( -131 )
+592
210266 Phoenix Rising
-1,-1½ ( -119 )
2½,3 ( +111 )
-258
210267 Orange County/Phoenix Rising Draw
-
-
+388
10:30 PM
210269 San Antonio Scorpions
PK,+½ ( -120 )
2½,3 ( -102 )
+188
210270 Sacramento Republic
PK,-½ ( EV )
2½,3 ( -118 )
+130
210271 San Antonio Scorpions/Sacramento Republic Draw
-
-
+247
Sunday 19th of September 2021
1:00 PM
210273 Memphis 901
-
-
+155
210274 New York Red Bulls
-
-
+130
210275 Memphis 901/New York Red Bulls Draw
-
-
+241
6:00 PM
210277 Tacoma Defiance
-
-
+299
210278 San Diego Loyal
-
-
-149
210279 Tacoma Defiance/San Diego Loyal Draw
-
-
+269
7:00 AM
223541 Pakhtakor
-
-
-
223542 Andijan
-
-
-
223543 Pakhtakor/Andijan Draw
-
-
-
9:30 AM
223545 Kokand-1912
-
-
-
223546 Metalourg
-
-
-
223547 Kokand-1912/Metalourg Draw
-
-
-
Monday 20th of September 2021
10:00 AM
223549 Olmaliq
-
-
-
223550 Qizilqum
-
-
-
223551 Olmaliq/Qizilqum Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
223553 Navbaho