Online Sportsbook

soccer Odds

Thursday 27th of January 2022
ASIA
7:00 AM
225209 South Korea
-1 ( -104 )
2 ( -113 )
-187
225210 Lebanon
+1 ( -111 )
2 ( -102 )
+680
225211 South Korea/Lebanon Draw
-
-
+269
ASIA
9:30 AM
225213 Iraq
+1 ( +143 )
2 ( -127 )
+993
225214 Iran
-1 ( -158 )
2 ( +112 )
-283
225215 Iraq/Iran Draw
-
-
+355
ASIA
10:00 AM
225217 Syria
+½ ( -130 )
2 ( -106 )
+283
225218 UAE
-½ ( +115 )
2 ( -109 )
+118
225219 Syria/UAE Draw
-
-
+208
ASIA
12:15 PM
225221 Oman
+1 ( -116 )
2½ ( +134 )
+665
225222 Saudi Arabia
-1 ( +101 )
2½ ( -149 )
-190
225223 Oman/Saudi Arabia Draw
-
-
+278
SOUTH AMERICA
4:00 PM
225225 Brazil
-½ ( +125 )
2 ( -118 )
+129
225226 Ecuador
+½ ( -145 )
2 ( -102 )
+258
225227 Brazil/Ecuador Draw
-
-
+216
SOUTH AMERICA
6:00 PM
225229 Uruguay
PK ( -144 )
2 ( -107 )
+147
225230 Paraguay
PK ( +124 )
2 ( -113 )
+231
225231 Uruguay/Paraguay Draw
-
-
+207
CONCACAF
7:00 PM
225233 El Salvador
+2 ( -137 )
2½ ( -117 )
+1600
225234 USA
-2 ( +117 )
2½ ( -103 )
-461
225235 El Salvador/USA Draw
-
-
+543
CONCACAF
7:00 PM
225237 Mexico
-½ ( -146 )
2 ( -120 )
-145
225238 Jamaica
+½ ( +126 )
2 ( EV )
+562
225239 Mexico/Jamaica Draw
-
-
+241
SOUTH AMERICA
7:15 PM
225241 Argentina
PK ( -101 )
2 ( -119 )
+192
225242 Chile
PK ( -119 )
2 ( -101 )
+172
225243 Argentina/Chile Draw
-
-
+210
CONCACAF
8:05 PM
225245 Canada
-½ ( -111 )
2 ( -134 )
-107
225246 Honduras
+½ ( -109 )
2 ( +114 )
+328
225247 Canada/Honduras Draw
-
-
+254
CONCACAF
9:05 PM
225249 Panama
+½ ( -147 )
2 ( -104 )
+255
225250 Costa Rica
-½ ( +127 )
2 ( -116 )
+127
225251 Panama/Costa Rica Draw
-
-
+209
Friday 28th of January 2022
SOUTH AMERICA
4:00 PM
225253 Peru
+1 ( -156 )
2 ( -123 )
+517
225254 Colombia
-1 ( +136 )
2 ( +103 )
-147
225255 Peru/Colombia Draw
-
-
+247
SOUTH AMERICA
5:00 PM
225257 Bolivia
+½ ( +128 )
2½ ( +102 )
+478
225258 Venezuela
-½ ( -148 )
2½ ( -122 )
-152
225259 Bolivia/Venezuela Draw
-
-
+271
Sunday 30th of January 2022
CONCACAF
3:05 PM
225261 USA
-
-
-
225262 Canada
-
-
-
225263 USA/Canada Draw
-
-
-
CONCACAF
6:00 PM
225265 Costa Rica
-
-
-
225266 Mexico
-
-
-
225267 Costa Rica/Mexico Draw
-
-
-
CONCACAF
6:05 PM
225269 Jamaica
-
-
-
225270 Panama
-
-
-
225271 Jamaica/Panama Draw
-
-
-
CONCACAF
7:05 PM
225273 El Salvador
-
-
-
225274 Honduras
-
-
-
225275 El Salvador/Honduras Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 29th of January 2022
2:00 PM
235633 Tunisia
PK,-½ ( +103 )
1½,2 ( -108 )
+142
235634 Burkina Faso
PK,+½ ( -123 )
1½,2 ( -107 )
+241
235635 Tunisia/Burkina Faso Draw
-
-
+176
11:00 AM
235637 Cameroon
-1 ( +109 )
2 ( +101 )
-176
235638 Gambia
+1 ( -129 )
2 ( -121 )
+642
235639 Cameroon/Gambia Draw
-
-
+241
Tuesday 15th of February 2022
ROUND OF 16
3:00 PM
224201 Real Madrid
+½ ( -115 )
3 ( +102 )
+248
224202 Paris St Germain
-½ ( EV )
3 ( -117 )
+105
224203 Real Madrid/Paris St Germain Draw
-
-
+262
ROUND OF 16
3:00 PM
224205 Manchester City
-1½ ( -111 )
3 ( -103 )
-336
224206 Sporting Lisbon
+1½ ( -104 )
3 ( -112 )
+831
224207 Manchester City/Sporting Lisbon Draw
-
-
+450
Wednesday 16th of February 2022
ROUND OF 16
3:00 PM
224209 Bayern Munich
-1½ ( -111 )
3½ ( +113 )
-299
224210 Salzburg
+1½ ( -104 )
3½ ( -128 )
+707
224211 Bayern Munich/Salzburg Draw
-
-
+442
ROUND OF 16
3:00 PM
224213 Liverpool
-½ ( +113 )
2½ ( -126 )
+108
224214 Internazionale
+½ ( -128 )
2½ ( +111 )
+236
224215 Liverpool/Internazionale Draw
-
-
+262
Tuesday 22nd of February 2022
ROUND OF 16
3:00 PM
224217 Juventus
-
-
-
224218 Villarreal
-
-
-
224219 Juventus/Villarreal Draw
-
-
-
ROUND OF 16
3:00 PM
224221 Lille
-
-
-
224222 Chelsea
-
-
-
224223 Lille/Chelsea Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 23rd of February 2022
ROUND OF 16
3:00 PM
224225 Manchester United
-
-
-
224226 Atletico Madrid
-
-
-
224227 Manchester United/Atletico Madrid Draw
-
-
-
ROUND OF 16
3:00 PM
224229 Ajax
-
-
-
224230 Benfica
-
-
-
224231 Ajax/Benfica Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 15th of February 2022
1st HALF
3:00 PM
224201 Real Madrid
-
-
-
224202 Paris St Germain
-
-
-
224203 Real Madrid/Paris St Germain Draw
-
-
-
2nd HALF
4:00 PM
224201 Real Madrid
-
-
-
224202 Paris St Germain
-
-
-
224203 Real Madrid/Paris St Germain Draw
-
-
-
1st HALF
3:00 PM
224205 Manchester City
-
-
-
224206 Sporting Lisbon
-
-
-
224207 Manchester City/Sporting Lisbon Draw
-
-
-
2nd HALF
4:00 PM
224205 Manchester City
-
-
-
224206 Sporting Lisbon
-
-
-
224207 Manchester City/Sporting Lisbon Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 16th of February 2022
1st HALF
3:00 PM
224209 Bayern Munich
-
-
-
224210 Salzburg
-
-
-
224211 Bayern Munich/Salzburg Draw
-
-
-
2nd HALF
4:00 PM
224209 Bayern Munich
-
-
-
224210 Salzburg
-
-
-
224211 Bayern Munich/Salzburg Draw
-
-
-
1st HALF
3:00 PM
224213 Liverpool
-
-
-
224214 Internazionale
-
-
-
224215 Liverpool/Internazionale Draw
-
-
-
2nd HALF
4:00 PM
224213 Liverpool
-
-
-
224214 Internazionale
-
-
-
224215 Liverpool/Internazionale Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 22nd of February 2022
1st HALF
3:00 PM
224217 Juventus
-
-
-
224218 Villarreal
-
-
-
224219 Juventus/Villarreal Draw
-
-
-
2nd HALF
4:00 PM
224217 Juventus
-
-
-
224218 Villarreal
-
-
-
224219 Juventus/Villarreal Draw
-
-
-
1st HALF
3:00 PM
224221 Lille
-
-
-
224222 Chelsea
-
-
-
224223 Lille/Chelsea Draw
-
-
-
2nd HALF
4:00 PM
224221 Lille
-
-
-
224222 Chelsea
-
-
-
224223 Lille/Chelsea Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 23rd of February 2022
1st HALF
3:00 PM
224225 Manchester United
-
-
-
224226 Atletico Madrid
-
-
-
224227 Manchester United/Atletico Madrid Draw
-
-
-
2nd HALF
4:00 PM
224225 Manchester United
-
-
-
224226 Atletico Madrid
-
-
-
224227 Manchester United/Atletico Madrid Draw
-
-
-
1st HALF
3:00 PM
224229 Ajax
-
-
-
224230 Benfica
-
-
-
224231 Ajax/Benfica Draw
-
-
-
2nd HALF
4:00 PM
224229 Ajax
-
-
-
224230 Benfica
-
-
-
224231 Ajax/Benfica Draw
-
-
-
Thursday 17th of February 2022
12:45 PM
224401 Sporting Braga
-
-
-
224402 Sheriff
-
-
-
224403 Sporting Braga/Sheriff Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
224405 Rangers
-
-
-
224406 Borussia Dortmund
-
-
-
224407 Rangers/Borussia Dortmund Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
224409 Real Betis
-
-
-
224410 Zenit Petersburg
-
-
-
224411 Real Betis/Zenit Petersburg Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
224413 Dinamo Zagreb
-
-
-
224414 Sevilla
-
-
-
224415 Dinamo Zagreb/Sevilla Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
224417 Olympiakos
-
-
-
224418 Atalanta
-
-
-
224419 Olympiakos/Atalanta Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
224421 Real Sociedad
-
-
-
224422 RB Leipzig
-
-
-
224423 Real Sociedad/RB Leipzig Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
224425 Lazio
-
-
-
224426 FC Porto
-
-
-
224427 Lazio/FC Porto Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
224491 Napoli
-
-
-
224492 Barcelona
-
-
-
224493 Napoli/Barcelona Draw
-
-
-
Thursday 24th of February 2022
12:45 PM
224429 RB Leipzig
-
-
-
224430 Real Sociedad
-
-
-
224431 RB Leipzig/Real Sociedad Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
224433 Sevilla
-
-
-
224434 Dinamo Zagreb
-
-
-
224435 Sevilla/Dinamo Zagreb Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
224437 Atalanta
-
-
-
224438 Olympiakos
-
-
-
224439 Atalanta/Olympiakos Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
224441 FC Porto
-
-
-
224442 Lazio
-
-
-
224443 FC Porto/Lazio Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
224445 Sheriff
-
-
-
224446 Sporting Braga
-
-
-
224447 Sheriff/Sporting Braga Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
224449 Borussia Dortmund
-
-
-
224450 Rangers
-
-
-
224451 Borussia Dortmund/Rangers Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
224453 Zenit Petersburg
-
-
-
224454 Real Betis
-
-
-
224455 Zenit Petersburg/Real Betis Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
224495 Barcelona
-
-
-
224496 Napoli
-
-
-
224497 Barcelona/Napoli Draw
-
-
-
Friday 28th of January 2022
6:05 AM
204205 Macarthur
-
-
-
204206 Perth Glory
-
-
-
204207 Macarthur/Perth Glory Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 29th of January 2022
3:45 AM
204209 Melbourne City
-
-
-
204210 Western Utd
-
-
-
204211 Melbourne City/Western Utd Draw
-
-
-
3:45 AM
204213 W Sydney Wanderers
-
-
-
204214 Brisbane Roar
-
-
-
204215 W Sydney Wanderers/Brisbane Roar Draw
-
-
-
3:45 AM
204217 Melbourne Victory
-
-
-
204218 Wellington Phoenix
-
-
-
204219 Melbourne Victory/Wellington Phoenix Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 30th of January 2022
12:05 AM
204221 C Coast Mariners
-
-
-
204222 Sydney
-
-
-
204223 C Coast Mariners/Sydney Draw
-
-
-
2:45 AM
204225 Adelaide United
-
-
-
204226 Newcastle Jets
-
-
-
204227 Adelaide United/Newcastle Jets Draw
-
-
-
Thursday 27th of January 2022
2:45 PM
204653 Union St.-Gilloise
+½ ( -130 )
3 ( +105 )
+224
204654 Club Brugge
-½ ( +115 )
3 ( -120 )
+115
204655 Union St.-Gilloise/Club Brugge Draw
-
-
+269
Friday 28th of January 2022
2:45 PM
204717 Royal Charleroi
PK ( -124 )
2 ( -126 )
+150
204718 St Truidense
PK ( +109 )
2 ( +106 )
+189
204719 Royal Charleroi/St Truidense Draw
-
-
+229
Saturday 29th of January 2022
12:30 PM
204705 AS Eupen
-
-
-
204706 RFC Seraing
-
-
-
204707 AS Eupen/RFC Seraing Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
204709 KV Oostende
-
-
-
204710 Cercle Brugge
-
-
-
204711 KV Oostende/Cercle Brugge Draw
-
-
-
10:15 AM
204721 SV Zulte Waregem
-
-
-
204722 KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
-
-
-
204723 SV Zulte Waregem/KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 30th of January 2022
12:30 PM
204689 KV Mechelen
-
-
-
204690 Standard Liege
-
-
-
204691 KV Mechelen/Standard Liege Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
204693 Antwerp
-
-
-
204694 KAA Gent
-
-
-
204695 Antwerp/KAA Gent Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
204701 Club Brugge
-
-
-
204702 KV Kortrijk
-
-
-
204703 Club Brugge/KV Kortrijk Draw
-
-
-
7:30 AM
204713 Anderlecht
-
-
-
204714 Union St.-Gilloise
-
-
-
204715 Anderlecht/Union St.-Gilloise Draw
-
-
-
Thursday 27th of January 2022
6:00 PM
212025 Bragantino
PK,-½ ( -131 )
2,2½ ( +105 )
+105
212026 Mirassol
PK,+½ ( +111 )
2,2½ ( -125 )
+287
212027 Bragantino/Mirassol Draw
-
-
+214
7:30 PM
212029 Sao Paulo
-½ ( -128 )
2,2½ ( +104 )
-130
212030 Guarani
+½ ( +108 )
2,2½ ( -124 )
+401
212031 Sao Paulo/Guarani Draw
-
-
+237
Saturday 29th of January 2022
9:00 AM
212033 Botafogo SP
-
-
-
212034 Santos FC
-
-
-
212035 Botafogo SP/Santos FC Draw
-
-
-
4:30 PM
212037 Agua Santa
-
-
-
212038 Ferroviaria
-
-
-
212039 Agua Santa/Ferroviaria Draw
-
-
-
4:30 PM
212049 Inter de Limeira
-
-
-
212050 Ponte Preta
-
-
-
212051 Inter de Limeira/Ponte Preta Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 30th of January 2022
4:30 PM
212041 Corinthians
-
-
-
212042 Santo Andre
-
-
-
212043 Corinthians/Santo Andre Draw
-
-
-
2:00 PM
212045 Ituano
-
-
-
212046 Sao Paulo
-
-
-
212047 Ituano/Sao Paulo Draw
-
-
-
6:30 PM
212053 Mirassol
-
-
-
212054 Novorizontino
-
-
-
212055 Mirassol/Novorizontino Draw
-
-
-
Monday 31st of January 2022
6:00 PM
212057 Guarani
-
-
-
212058 Bragantino
-
-
-
212059 Guarani/Bragantino Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 12th of February 2022
2:00 PM
212513 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
-
-
-
212514 Arda
-
-
-
212515 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad/Arda Draw
-
-
-
2:00 PM
212521 CSKA Sofia
-
-
-
212522 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
-
-
-
212523 CSKA Sofia/Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 Draw
-
-
-
Thursday 27th of January 2022
4:00 PM
213269 Alianza Petrolera
PK ( +104 )
2 ( -117 )
+204
213270 Union Magdalena
PK ( -124 )
2 ( -103 )
+168
213271 Alianza Petrolera/Union Magdalena Draw
-
-
+203
6:05 PM
213273 Independiante Medellin
-½ ( +129 )
2 ( +102 )
+130
213274 Patriotas Boyaca
+½ ( -149 )
2 ( -122 )
+270
213275 Independiante Medellin/Patriotas Boyaca Draw
-
-
+198
8:10 PM
213277 America de Cali
PK ( -144 )
2 ( -128 )
+147
213278 Deportivo Pereira
PK ( +124 )
2 ( +108 )
+225
213279 America de Cali/Deportivo Pereira Draw
-
-
+210
Saturday 29th of January 2022
2:00 PM
213281 Santa Fe Bogota
-
-
-
213282 Cortulua
-
-
-
213283 Santa Fe Bogota/Cortulua Draw
-
-
-
4:05 PM
213285 Once Caldas
-
-
-
213286 Rionegro Aguilas
-
-
-
213287 Once Caldas/Rionegro Aguilas Draw
-
-
-
6:10 PM
213289 La Equidad
-
-
-
213290 Junior
-
-
-
213291 La Equidad/Junior Draw
-
-
-
8:15 PM
213293 Atletico Nacional
-
-
-
213294 Millonarios
-
-
-
213295 Atletico Nacional/Millonarios Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 30th of January 2022
2:00 PM
213301 Deportivo Pereira
-
-
-
213302 Patriotas Boyaca
-
-
-
213303 Deportivo Pereira/Patriotas Boyaca Draw
-
-
-
4:05 PM
213305 Deportivo Cali
-
-
-
213306 Independiante Medellin
-
-
-
213307 Deportivo Cali/Independiante Medellin Draw
-
-
-
6:10 PM
213309 Atletico Bucaramanga
-
-
-
213310 America de Cali
-
-
-
213311 Atletico Bucaramanga/America de Cali Draw
-
-
-
8:15 PM
213313 Envigado
-
-
-
213314 Alianza Petrolera
-
-
-
213315 Envigado/Alianza Petrolera Draw
-
-
-
Monday 31st of January 2022
6:00 PM
213317 Jaguares de Cordoba
-
-
-
213318 Deportivo Pasto
-
-
-
213319 Jaguares de Cordoba/Deportivo Pasto Draw
-
-
-
8:05 PM
213321 Union Magdalena
-
-
-
213322 Deportes Tolima
-
-
-
213323 Union Magdalena/Deportes Tolima Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 16th of February 2022
4:00 PM
209013 Alajuelense
-
-
-
209014 Sporting San Jose
-
-
-
209015 Alajuelense/Sporting San Jose Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 23rd of February 2022
4:00 PM
209033 Guanacasteca
-
-
-
209034 Jicaral
-
-
-
209035 Guanacasteca/Jicaral Draw
-
-
-
Friday 28th of January 2022
12:00 PM
213689 HNK Gorica
PK,-½ ( +101 )
2½ ( -120 )
+137
213690 Istra 1961
PK,+½ ( -121 )
2½ ( EV )
+200
213691 HNK Gorica/Istra 1961 Draw
-
-
+232
Saturday 29th of January 2022
9:00 AM
213701 Slaven Belupo
-
-
-
213702 Osijek
-
-
-
213703 Slaven Belupo/Osijek Draw
-
-
-
11:05 AM
213705 Hajduk Split
-
-
-
213706 Sibenik
-
-
-
213707 Hajduk Split/Sibenik Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 30th of January 2022
11:30 AM
213693 HNK Rijeka
-
-
-
213694 Dinamo Zagreb
-
-
-
213695 HNK Rijeka/Dinamo Zagreb Draw
-
-
-
9:00 AM
213697 Dragovoljac
-
-
-
213698 Lokomotiva Zagreb
-
-
-
213699 Dragovoljac/Lokomotiva Zagreb Draw
-
-
-
Friday 28th of January 2022
12:00 PM
213909 Paphos
-
-
-
213910 PAEEK
-
-
-
213911 Paphos/PAEEK Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 29th of January 2022
10:00 AM
213901 AEK Larnaca
-
-
-
213902 Ethnikos Achna
-
-
-
213903 AEK Larnaca/Ethnikos Achna Draw
-
-
-
12:00 PM
213905 Omonia Nicosia
-
-
-
213906 Anorthosis
-
-
-
213907 Omonia Nicosia/Anorthosis Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 30th of January 2022
12:00 PM
213913 Olympiakos
-
-
-
213914 Limassol
-
-
-
213915 Olympiakos/Limassol Draw
-
-
-
9:00 AM
213921 Doxa
-
-
-
213922 Apoel Nicosia
-
-
-
213923 Doxa/Apoel Nicosia Draw
-
-
-
Monday 31st of January 2022
12:00 PM
213917 AEL
-
-
-
213918 Aris
-
-
-
213919 AEL/Aris Draw
-
-
-
Friday 28th of January 2022
2:45 PM
200291 Stoke City
PK ( +109 )
2½ ( +126 )
+200
200292 Huddersfield Town
PK ( -124 )
2½ ( -141 )
+160
200293 Stoke City/Huddersfield Town Draw
-
-
+225
Saturday 29th of January 2022
10:00 AM
200301 AFC Bournemouth
-
-
-
200302 Barnsley
-
-
-
200303 AFC Bournemouth/Barnsley Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
200305 Blackpool
-
-
-
200306 Fulham
-
-
-
200307 Blackpool/Fulham Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
200309 Blackburn
-
-
-
200310 Luton Town
-
-
-
200311 Blackburn/Luton Town Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
200313 Coventry City
-
-
-
200314 Middlesbrough
-
-
-
200315 Coventry City/Middlesbrough Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
200317 West Bromwich Albion
-
-
-
200318 Millwall
-
-
-
200319 West Bromwich Albion/Millwall Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
200321 Bristol City
-
-
-
200322 Preston
-
-
-
200323 Bristol City/Preston Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
200325 Reading
-
-
-
200326 Queens Park Rangers
-
-
-
200327 Reading/Queens Park Rangers Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
200329 Swansea City
-
-
-
200330 Hull City
-
-
-
200331 Swansea City/Hull City Draw
-
-
-
12:30 PM
200333 Sheffield United
-
-
-
200334 Peterborough United
-
-
-
200335 Sheffield United/Peterborough United Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 30th of January 2022
8:30 AM
200391 Birmingham City
-
-
-
200392 Derby County
-
-
-
200393 Birmingham City/Derby County Draw
-
-
-
11:00 AM
200395 Nottingham
-
-
-
200396 Cardiff
-
-
-
200397 Nottingham/Cardiff Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 29th of January 2022
10:00 AM
200849 Shrewsbury Town
-
-
-
200850 AFC Wimbledon
-
-
-
200851 Shrewsbury Town/AFC Wimbledon Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
200853 Morecambe
-
-
-
200854 Accrington Stanley
-
-
-
200855 Morecambe/Accrington Stanley Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
200857 Sunderland
-
-
-
200858 Bolton
-
-
-
200859 Sunderland/Bolton Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
200861 Wigan Athletic
-
-
-
200862 Cheltenham Town
-
-
-
200863 Wigan Athletic/Cheltenham Town Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
200865 Rotherham United
-
-
-
200866 Crewe Alexandra
-
-
-
200867 Rotherham United/Crewe Alexandra Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
200869 Plymouth Argyle
-
-
-
200870 Doncaster
-
-
-
200871 Plymouth Argyle/Doncaster Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
200873 Cambridge United
-
-
-
200874 Fleetwood Town
-
-
-
200875 Cambridge United/Fleetwood Town Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
200877 Oxford Utd
-
-
-
200878 Gillingham
-
-
-
200879 Oxford Utd/Gillingham Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
200881 Burton Albion
-
-
-
200882 Lincoln City
-
-
-
200883 Burton Albion/Lincoln City Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
200889 Ipswich Town
-
-
-
200890 Sheffield Wednesday
-
-
-
200891 Ipswich Town/Sheffield Wednesday Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
200893 Milton Keynes Dons
-
-
-
200894 Wycombe Wanderers
-
-
-
200895 Milton Keynes Dons/Wycombe Wanderers Draw
-
-
-
Monday 31st of January 2022
2:45 PM
200885 Charlton
-
-
-
200886 Portsmouth
-
-
-
200887 Charlton/Portsmouth Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 29th of January 2022
10:00 AM
201001 Crawley Town
-
-
-
201002 Bradford City
-
-
-
201003 Crawley Town/Bradford City Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
201005 Walsall
-
-
-
201006 Bristol Rovers
-
-
-
201007 Walsall/Bristol Rovers Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
201009 Sutton United
-
-
-
201010 Carlisle United
-
-
-
201011 Sutton United/Carlisle United Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
201013 Swindon Town
-
-
-
201014 Colchester United
-
-
-
201015 Swindon Town/Colchester United Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
201017 Hartlepool United
-
-
-
201018 Exeter City
-
-
-
201019 Hartlepool United/Exeter City Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
201021 Leyton Orient
-
-
-
201022 Mansfield
-
-
-
201023 Leyton Orient/Mansfield Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
201025 Salford City
-
-
-
201026 Northampton Town
-
-
-
201027 Salford City/Northampton Town Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
201029 Rochdale
-
-
-
201030 Oldham Athletic
-
-
-
201031 Rochdale/Oldham Athletic Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
201033 Scunthorpe Utd
-
-
-
201034 Port Vale
-
-
-
201035 Scunthorpe Utd/Port Vale Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
201037 Harrogate Town
-
-
-
201038 Stevenage
-
-
-
201039 Harrogate Town/Stevenage Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
201041 Forest Green Rovers
-
-
-
201042 Tranmere Rovers
-
-
-
201043 Forest Green Rovers/Tranmere Rovers Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
201045 Barrow
-
-
-
201046 Newport County
-
-
-
201047 Barrow/Newport County Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
226081 Stockport County
-
-
-
226082 Barnet
-
-
-
226083 Stockport County/Barnet Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
226085 King's Lynn Town
-
-
-
226086 Boreham Wood
-
-
-
226087 King's Lynn Town/Boreham Wood Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
226089 Notts County
-
-
-
226090 Bromley
-
-
-
226091 Notts County/Bromley Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
226093 Halifax Town
-
-
-
226094 Dagenham and Redbridge
-
-
-
226095 Halifax Town/Dagenham and Redbridge Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
226097 Southend
-
-
-
226098 Dover Athletic
-
-
-
226099 Southend/Dover Athletic Draw
-
-
-
12:20 PM
226101 Chesterfield
-
-
-109
226102 Eastleigh
-
-
+245
226103 Chesterfield/Eastleigh Draw
-
-
+224
10:00 AM
226105 Wealdstone
-
-
-
226106 Grimsby Town
-
-
-
226107 Wealdstone/Grimsby Town Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
226109 Altrincham
-
-
-
226110 Solihull Moors
-
-
-
226111 Altrincham/Solihull Moors Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
226114 Weymouth
-
-
-
226115 Aldershot Town/Weymouth Draw
-
-
-
226113 Aldershot Town
-
-
-
10:00 AM
226117 Yeovil Town
-
-
-
226118 Woking
-
-
-
226119 Yeovil Town/Woking Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
226121 Maidenhead United
-
-
-
226122 Wrexham
-
-
-
226123 Maidenhead United/Wrexham Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 8th of February 2022
2:45 PM
226181 Chesterfield
-
-
-
226182 Stockport County
-
-
-
226183 Chesterfield/Stockport County Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 12th of February 2022
10:00 AM
226057 Altrincham
-
-
-
226058 King's Lynn Town
-
-
-
226059 Altrincham/King's Lynn Town Draw
-
-
-
Friday 28th of January 2022
1:00 PM
203501 Auxerre
+½ ( -134 )
2 ( -133 )
+269
203502 Ajaccio
-½ ( +114 )
2 ( +113 )
+115
203503 Auxerre/Ajaccio Draw
-
-
+220
1:00 PM
203505 Niort
-
-
-
203506 Caen
-
-
-
203507 Niort/Caen Draw
-
-
-
1:00 PM
203509 Paris
-½ ( +103 )
2 ( -131 )
+107
203510 Dunkerque
+½ ( -123 )
2 ( +111 )
+291
203511 Paris/Dunkerque Draw
-
-
+221
1:00 PM
203513 Valenciennes
PK,+½ ( -112 )
2½ ( +120 )
+246
203514 Nimes
PK,-½ ( -108 )
2½ ( -140 )
+124
203515 Valenciennes/Nimes Draw
-
-
+219
3:00 PM
203601 Brest
+½ ( -133 )
2½ ( +118 )
+228
203602 FC Nantes
-½ ( +113 )
2½ ( -138 )
+106
203603 Brest/FC Nantes Draw
-
-
+205
Saturday 29th of January 2022
10:15 AM
203605 Versailles
-
-
-
203606 Toulouse
-
-
-
203607 Versailles/Toulouse Draw
-
-
-
10:15 AM
203609 Amiens SC
-
-
-
203610 Nancy
-
-
-
203611 Amiens SC/Nancy Draw
-
-
-
12:30 PM
203613 Bastia
+½ ( +102 )
2 ( -140 )
+352
203614 Stade Reims
-½ ( -117 )
2 ( +120 )
-117
203615 Bastia/Stade Reims Draw
-
-
+240
3:00 PM
203617 Montpellier
+1 ( -109 )
2½ ( -101 )
+527
203618 Marseille
-1 ( -111 )
2½ ( -114 )
-188
203619 Montpellier/Marseille Draw
-
-
+300
Sunday 30th of January 2022
12:30 PM
203621 St. Etienne
-
-
-
203622 Bergerac
-
-
-
203623 St. Etienne/Bergerac Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
203625 AS Monaco
-
-
-
203626 Lens
-
-
-
203627 AS Monaco/Lens Draw
-
-
-
Monday 31st of January 2022
3:15 PM
203629 Nice
-
-
-
203630 Paris St Germain
-
-
-
203631 Nice/Paris St Germain Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 29th of January 2022
8:00 AM
205269 OFI
-
-
-
205270 Lamia
-
-
-
205271 OFI/Lamia Draw
-
-
-
10:15 AM
205273 Atromitos
-
-
-
205274 Ionikos
-
-
-
205275 Atromitos/Ionikos Draw
-
-
-
12:30 PM
205277 Asteras Tripolis
-
-
-
205278 Panathinaikos
-
-
-
205279 Asteras Tripolis/Panathinaikos Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 30th of January 2022
8:00 AM
205281 Apollon Smirnis
-
-
-
205282 PAS Giannina
-
-
-
205283 Apollon Smirnis/PAS Giannina Draw
-
-
-
8:00 AM
205285 Aris
-
-
-
205286 Panaitolikos
-
-
-
205287 Aris/Panaitolikos Draw
-
-
-
10:15 AM
205289 Volos NFC
-
-
-
205290 AEK Athens
-
-
-
205291 Volos NFC/AEK Athens Draw
-
-
-
12:30 PM
205293 Olympiakos
-
-
-
205294 PAOK FC
-
-
-
205295 Olympiakos/PAOK FC Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 29th of January 2022
6:00 PM
216057 Iztapa
-
-
-
216058 Comunicaciones
-
-
-
216059 Iztapa/Comunicaciones Draw
-
-
-
4:00 PM
216061 Antigua GFC
-
-
-
216062 Santa Lucia
-
-
-
216063 Antigua GFC/Santa Lucia Draw
-
-
-
9:00 PM
216077 Nueva Concepcion
-
-
-
216078 Xelaju
-
-
-
216079 Nueva Concepcion/Xelaju Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 30th of January 2022
12:00 PM
216065 Municipal
-
-
-
216066 Solola
-
-
-
216067 Municipal/Solola Draw
-
-
-
4:00 PM
216069 Achuapa
-
-
-
216070 Guastatoya
-
-
-
216071 Achuapa/Guastatoya Draw
-
-
-
1:00 PM
216073 Coban Imperial
-
-
-
216074 Malacateco
-
-
-
216075 Coban Imperial/Malacateco Draw
-
-
-
Thursday 27th of January 2022
12:30 PM
205485 Ferencvaros
PK,-½ ( -125 )
2½,3 ( -116 )
+109
205486 Puskas FC
PK,+½ ( +105 )
2½,3 ( -104 )
+246
205487 Ferencvaros/Puskas FC Draw
-
-
+263
Saturday 29th of January 2022
1:30 PM
205409 Gyirmot
-
-
-
205410 Honved
-
-
-
205411 Gyirmot/Honved Draw
-
-
-
11:00 AM
205413 Varda SE
-
-
-
205414 Debrecen
-
-
-
205415 Varda SE/Debrecen Draw
-
-
-
8:30 AM
205429 Zalaegerszegi TE
-
-
-
205430 Paksi SE
-
-
-
205431 Zalaegerszegi TE/Paksi SE Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 30th of January 2022
7:00 AM
205417 Videoton FC Fehervar
-
-
-
205418 Puskas FC
-
-
-
205419 Videoton FC Fehervar/Puskas FC Draw
-
-
-
9:15 AM
205421 MTK Budapest
-
-
-
205422 Mezokovesd-Zsory
-
-
-
205423 MTK Budapest/Mezokovesd-Zsory Draw
-
-
-
2:00 PM
205425 Ferencvaros
-
-
-
205426 Ujpest
-
-
-
205427 Ferencvaros/Ujpest Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 29th of January 2022
11:00 AM
217481 Maccabi Petah Tikva
-
-
-
217482 Hapoel Nof HaGalil
-
-
-
217483 Maccabi Petah Tikva/Hapoel Nof HaGalil Draw
-
-
-
12:50 PM
217485 Beitar Jerusalem
-
-
-
217486 Hapoel Haifa
-
-
-
217487 Beitar Jerusalem/Hapoel Haifa Draw
-
-
-
10:30 AM
217497 Maccabi Tel Aviv
-
-
-
217498 Ashdod
-
-
-
217499 Maccabi Tel Aviv/Ashdod Draw
-
-
-
8:00 AM
217505 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
-
-
-
217506 Hapoel Jerusalem
-
-
-
217507 Hapoel Be'er Sheva/Hapoel Jerusalem Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 30th of January 2022
1:00 PM
217489 Hapoel Hadera
-
-
-
217490 Hapoel Tel Aviv
-
-
-
217491 Hapoel Hadera/Hapoel Tel Aviv Draw
-
-
-
1:30 PM
217501 Maccabi Haifa
-
-
-
217502 Maccabi Netanya
-
-
-
217503 Maccabi Haifa/Maccabi Netanya Draw
-
-
-
Monday 31st of January 2022
1:00 PM
217493 Bnei Sakhnin
-
-
-
217494 Ironi Kiryat Shmona
-
-
-
217495 Bnei Sakhnin/Ironi Kiryat Shmona Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 30th of January 2022
8:30 AM
201405 Alessandria
-
-
-
201406 Vicenza
-
-
-
201407 Alessandria/Vicenza Draw
-
-
-
8:30 AM
201409 Crotone
-
-
-
201410 Parma
-
-
-
201411 Crotone/Parma Draw
-
-
-
8:30 AM
201413 Cosenza
-
-
-
201414 Cittadella
-
-
-
201415 Cosenza/Cittadella Draw
-
-
-
Thursday 27th of January 2022
10:00 PM
219125 Tapatio
-
-
-
219126 Atlante
-
-
-
219127 Tapatio/Atlante Draw
-
-
-
Friday 28th of January 2022
6:00 PM
219129 Venados
-
-
-
219130 Tlaxcala
-
-
-
219131 Venados/Tlaxcala Draw
-
-
-
8:05 PM
219133 Tepatitlan
-
-
+208
219134 Mineros de Zacatecas
-
-
+113
219135 Tepatitlan/Mineros de Zacatecas Draw
-
-
+206
Saturday 29th of January 2022
6:00 PM
219137 Atletico Morelia
-
-
-
219138 Alebrijes de Oaxaca
-
-
-
219139 Atletico Morelia/Alebrijes de Oaxaca Draw
-
-
-
8:05 PM
219141 Cimarrones de Sonora
-
-
-
219142 Correcaminos UAT
-
-
-
219143 Cimarrones de Sonora/Correcaminos UAT Draw
-
-
-
10:05 PM
219145 Raya2
-
-
-
219146 Celaya
-
-
-
219147 Raya2/Celaya Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 30th of January 2022
1:00 PM
219149 Tampico Madero
-
-
-
219150 Tapatio
-
-
-
219151 Tampico Madero/Tapatio Draw
-
-
-
7:05 PM
219153 Atlante
-
-
-
219154 Cancun
-
-
-
219155 Atlante/Cancun Draw
-
-
-
11:05 PM
219157 U Guadalajara
-
-
-
219158 Dorados de Sinaloa
-
-
-
219159 U Guadalajara/Dorados de Sinaloa Draw
-
-
-
Friday 28th of January 2022
2:45 PM
206081 Cliftonville
-
-
-
206082 Ballymena United
-
-
-
206083 Cliftonville/Ballymena United Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 29th of January 2022
10:00 AM
206085 Warrenpoint Town
-
-
-
206086 Glentoran
-
-
-
206087 Warrenpoint Town/Glentoran Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
206089 Carrick Rangers
-
-
-
206090 Dungannon Swifts
-
-
-
206091 Carrick Rangers/Dungannon Swifts Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
206093 Glenavon
-
-
-
206094 Crusaders
-
-
-
206095 Glenavon/Crusaders Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
206097 Linfield
-
-
-
206098 Coleraine
-
-
-
206099 Linfield/Coleraine Draw
-
-
-
12:30 PM
206101 Portadown
-
-
-
206102 Larne
-
-
-
206103 Portadown/Larne Draw
-
-
-
Thursday 27th of January 2022
3:15 PM
206617 FC Arouca
+½ ( -115 )
2 ( -143 )
+298
206618 Estoril Praia
-½ ( EV )
2 ( +128 )
+103
206619 FC Arouca/Estoril Praia Draw
-
-
+250
Sunday 30th of January 2022
10:30 AM
206641 Guimaraes
-
-
-
206642 Vizela
-
-
-
206643 Guimaraes/Vizela Draw
-
-
-
10:30 AM
206645 Tondela
-
-
-
206646 Portimonense
-
-
-
206647 Tondela/Portimonense Draw
-
-
-
1:00 PM
206649 Moreirense
-
-
-
206650 Sporting Braga
-
-
-
206651 Moreirense/Sporting Braga Draw
-
-
-
3:30 PM
206653 Maritimo
-
-
-
206654 FC Porto
-
-
-
206655 Maritimo/FC Porto Draw
-
-
-
Monday 31st of January 2022
2:00 PM
206657 Pacos Ferreira
-
-
-
206658 Estoril Praia
-
-
-
206659 Pacos Ferreira/Estoril Praia Draw
-
-
-
4:15 PM
206661 FC Arouca
-
-
-
206662 Famalicao
-
-
-
206663 FC Arouca/Famalicao Draw
-
-
-
Friday 28th of January 2022
1:00 PM
206917 CS U Craiova
-
-
-
206918 Sepsi
-
-
-
206919 CS U Craiova/Sepsi Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 29th of January 2022
7:00 AM
206905 Gaz Metan
-
-
-
206906 Voluntari
-
-
-
206907 Gaz Metan/Voluntari Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
206921 Farul Constanta
-
-
-
206922 Academica Clinceni
-
-
-
206923 Farul Constanta/Academica Clinceni Draw
-
-
-
1:00 PM
206925 UTA Arad
-
-
-
206926 Rapid
-
-
-
206927 UTA Arad/Rapid Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 30th of January 2022
1:00 PM
206909 Steaua Bucuresti
-
-
-
206910 Dinamo Bucuresti
-
-
-
206911 Steaua Bucuresti/Dinamo Bucuresti Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
206929 Arges
-
-
-
206930 U Craiova 1948
-
-
-
206931 Arges/U Craiova 1948 Draw
-
-
-
7:00 AM
206933 Mioveni
-
-
-
206934 Chindia Targoviste
-
-
-
206935 Mioveni/Chindia Targoviste Draw
-
-
-
Monday 31st of January 2022
1:00 PM
206913 Botosani
-
-
-
206914 CFR Cluj
-
-
-
206915 Botosani/CFR Cluj Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 29th of January 2022
7:30 AM
207049 Rangers
-
-
-
207050 Ross County
-
-
-
207051 Rangers/Ross County Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
207053 St. Johnstone
-
-
-
207054 Aberdeen
-
-
-
207055 St. Johnstone/Aberdeen Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
207057 Dundee United
-
-
-
207058 Celtic
-
-
-
207059 Dundee United/Celtic Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
207061 St. Mirren
-
-
-
207062 Dundee
-
-
-
207063 St. Mirren/Dundee Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
207065 Motherwell
-
-
-
207066 Heart of Midlothian
-
-
-