Online Sportsbook

soccer Odds

Saturday 23rd of July 2022
CLUB EXHIBITION MATCH
10:00 PM @ Las Vegas, Nevada, U.S.A.
225601 Barcelona FC
-
-
-
225602 Real Madrid
-
-
-
225603 Barcelona FC/Real Madrid Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 5th of July 2022
FIRST QUALIFYING ROUND
2:00 PM
224213 Linfield
-
2½ ( -105 )
+313
224214 The New Saints FC
-
2½ ( -115 )
-111
224215 Linfield/The New Saints FC Draw
-
-
+255
FIRST QUALIFYING ROUND
1:45 PM
224217 Sutjeska
-
-
-
224218 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
-
-
-
224219 Sutjeska/PFC Ludogorets Razgrad Draw
-
-
-
FIRST QUALIFYING ROUND
2:30 PM
224221 Hibernians
-
2½ ( -135 )
+776
224222 Shamrock Rovers
-
2½ ( +115 )
-283
224223 Hibernians/Shamrock Rovers Draw
-
-
+410
Wednesday 6th of July 2022
FIRST QUALIFYING ROUND
2:00 PM
224205 Sheriff
-
-
-
224206 Zrinjski
-
-
-
224207 Sheriff/Zrinjski Draw
-
-
-
FIRST QUALIFYING ROUND
2:15 PM
224209 Shakhtyor
-
-
-
224210 Maribor
-
-
-
224211 Shakhtyor/Maribor Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 5th of July 2022
ROUND OF 16
6:15 PM
224625 Emelec
-
-
-
224626 Atletico Mineiro
-
-
-
224627 Emelec/Atletico Mineiro Draw
-
-
-
ROUND OF 16
8:30 PM
224629 Atletico Paranaense
-
-
-
224630 Libertad Asuncion
-
-
-
224631 Atletico Paranaense/Libertad Asuncion Draw
-
-
-
ROUND OF 16
8:30 PM
224633 Corinthians
-
-
-
224634 Boca Juniors
-
-
-
224635 Corinthians/Boca Juniors Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 6th of July 2022
ROUND OF 16
6:15 PM
224609 Talleres Cordoba
-
-
-
224610 Colon
-
-
-
224611 Talleres Cordoba/Colon Draw
-
-
-
ROUND OF 16
6:15 PM
224637 Cerro Porteno
-
-
-
224638 Palmeiras
-
-
-
224639 Cerro Porteno/Palmeiras Draw
-
-
-
ROUND OF 16
8:30 PM
224641 Dep Tolima
-
-
-
224642 Flamengo
-
-
-
224643 Dep Tolima/Flamengo Draw
-
-
-
ROUND OF 16
8:30 PM
224645 Velez Sarsfield
-
-
-
224646 River Plate
-
-
-
224647 Velez Sarsfield/River Plate Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 5th of July 2022
ROUND OF 16
6:15 PM
224833 Club Nacional
-
-
-
224834 Union
-
-
-
224835 Club Nacional/Union Draw
-
-
-
ROUND OF 16
8:30 PM
224837 Colo Colo
-
-
-
224838 Internacional
-
-
-
224839 Colo Colo/Internacional Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 6th of July 2022
ROUND OF 16
6:15 PM
224841 The Strongest
-
-
-
224842 Ceara
-
-
-
224843 The Strongest/Ceara Draw
-
-
-
ROUND OF 16
8:30 PM
224845 Deportivo Cali
-
-
-
224846 FBC Melgar
-
-
-
224847 Deportivo Cali/FBC Melgar Draw
-
-
-
ROUND OF 16
8:30 PM
224849 Deportivo Tachira
-
-
-
224850 Santos FC
-
-
-
224851 Deportivo Tachira/Santos FC Draw
-
-
-
Thursday 7th of July 2022
ROUND OF 16
6:15 PM
224854 Lanus
-
-
-
224855 Independiente del Valle/Lanus Draw
-
-
-
224853 Independiente del Valle
-
-
-
ROUND OF 16
8:30 PM
224857 Olimpia
-
-
-
224858 Atletico GO
-
-
-
224859 Olimpia/Atletico GO Draw
-
-
-
ROUND OF 16
8:30 PM
224861 Universidad Catolica
-
-
-
224862 Sao Paulo
-
-
-
224863 Universidad Catolica/Sao Paulo Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 2nd of July 2022
7:30 PM
208121 Defensa y Justicia
PK,+½ ( -110 )
2,2½ ( +105 )
+252
208122 Gimnasia LP
PK,-½ ( -110 )
2,2½ ( -125 )
+123
208123 Defensa y Justicia/Gimnasia LP Draw
-
-
+219
5:00 PM
208125 Atletico Tucuman
+½ ( -110 )
2 ( -110 )
+370
208126 Velez Sarsfield
-½ ( -110 )
2 ( -110 )
-108
208127 Atletico Tucuman/Velez Sarsfield Draw
-
-
+217
2:30 PM
208141 Talleres Cordoba
+½ ( -125 )
2 ( -115 )
+312
208142 Tigre
-½ ( +105 )
2 ( -105 )
+104
208143 Talleres Cordoba/Tigre Draw
-
-
+218
5:00 PM
208145 Colon
+1 ( -110 )
2½ ( -125 )
+527
208146 Godoy Cruz
-1 ( -110 )
2½ ( +105 )
-188
208147 Colon/Godoy Cruz Draw
-
-
+325
Sunday 3rd of July 2022
2:00 PM
208029 San Lorenzo
PK,-½ ( +110 )
2,2½ ( EV )
+141
208030 Barracas Central
PK,+½ ( -130 )
2,2½ ( -120 )
+214
208031 San Lorenzo/Barracas Central Draw
-
-
+220
8:00 PM
208137 River Plate
PK,-½ ( +105 )
2½ ( +105 )
+134
208138 Huracan
PK,+½ ( -125 )
2½ ( -125 )
+214
208139 River Plate/Huracan Draw
-
-
+231
12:00 PM
208161 Lanus
+½ ( -125 )
2,2½ ( +105 )
+294
208162 Union Santa Fe
-½ ( +105 )
2,2½ ( -125 )
+105
208163 Lanus/Union Santa Fe Draw
-
-
+227
5:00 PM
208165 Racing Club
-½ ( EV )
2½ ( +110 )
EV
208166 Sarmiento Junin
+½ ( -120 )
2½ ( -130 )
+292
208167 Racing Club/Sarmiento Junin Draw
-
-
+244
Monday 4th of July 2022
6:00 PM
208149 Rosario Central
PK,-½ ( -105 )
2,2½ ( -115 )
+127
208150 Aldosivi
PK,+½ ( -115 )
2,2½ ( -105 )
+228
208151 Rosario Central/Aldosivi Draw
-
-
+231
8:30 PM
208153 Platense
+½ ( +105 )
2,2½ ( EV )
+388
208154 Independiente
-½ ( -125 )
2,2½ ( -120 )
-125
208155 Platense/Independiente Draw
-
-
+248
6:00 PM
208157 Patronato
-
-
-
208158 Newells Old Boys
-
-
-
208159 Patronato/Newells Old Boys Draw
-
-
-
4:00 PM
208169 Estudiantes
-
-
-
208170 Arsenal Sarandi
-
-
-
208171 Estudiantes/Arsenal Sarandi Draw
-
-
-
Friday 8th of July 2022
7:00 PM
208185 Sarmiento Junin
-
-
-
208186 Rosario Central
-
-
-
208187 Sarmiento Junin/Rosario Central Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 9th of July 2022
12:00 PM
208061 Arsenal Sarandi
-
-
-
208062 Patronato
-
-
-
208063 Arsenal Sarandi/Patronato Draw
-
-
-
2:30 PM
208065 Boca Juniors
-
-
-
208066 San Lorenzo
-
-
-
208067 Boca Juniors/San Lorenzo Draw
-
-
-
5:00 PM
208069 Union Santa Fe
-
-
-
208070 Banfield
-
-
-
208071 Union Santa Fe/Banfield Draw
-
-
-
7:30 PM
208073 Newells Old Boys
-
-
-
208074 Platense
-
-
-
208075 Newells Old Boys/Platense Draw
-
-
-
7:30 PM
208077 Barracas Central
-
-
-
208078 Talleres Cordoba
-
-
-
208079 Barracas Central/Talleres Cordoba Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 10th of July 2022
2:30 PM
208021 Independiente
-
-
-
208022 Racing Club
-
-
-
208023 Independiente/Racing Club Draw
-
-
-
5:00 PM
208173 Gimnasia LP
-
-
-
208174 Atletico Tucuman
-
-
-
208175 Gimnasia LP/Atletico Tucuman Draw
-
-
-
5:00 PM
208181 Huracan
-
-
-
208182 Lanus
-
-
-
208183 Huracan/Lanus Draw
-
-
-
12:00 PM
208189 Central Cordoba SdE
-
-
-
208190 Estudiantes
-
-
-
208191 Central Cordoba SdE/Estudiantes Draw
-
-
-
7:30 PM
208193 Godoy Cruz
-
-
-
208194 River Plate
-
-
-
208195 Godoy Cruz/River Plate Draw
-
-
-
Monday 11th of July 2022
8:30 PM
208001 Tigre
-
-
-
208002 Argentinos Juniors
-
-
-
208003 Tigre/Argentinos Juniors Draw
-
-
-
6:00 PM
208005 Velez Sarsfield
-
-
-
208006 Colon
-
-
-
208007 Velez Sarsfield/Colon Draw
-
-
-
6:00 PM
208177 Aldosivi
-
-
-
208178 Defensa y Justicia
-
-
-
208179 Aldosivi/Defensa y Justicia Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 2nd of July 2022
6:10 PM
210653 Quilmes
PK ( +115 )
2 ( -115 )
+212
210654 All Boys
PK ( -135 )
2 ( -105 )
+153
210655 Quilmes/All Boys Draw
-
-
+201
5:05 PM
210669 Agropecuario
+½ ( -140 )
2 ( +110 )
+309
210670 Estudiantes Caseros
-½ ( +120 )
2 ( -130 )
+120
210671 Agropecuario/Estudiantes Caseros Draw
-
-
+188
1:10 PM
210681 Nueva Chicago
PK ( +115 )
2 ( +110 )
+223
210682 Deportivo Riestra
PK ( -135 )
2 ( -130 )
+153
210683 Nueva Chicago/Deportivo Riestra Draw
-
-
+191
7:10 PM
210693 Brown de Adrogue
PK,+½ ( -105 )
2 ( +105 )
+288
210694 Chacarita Juniors
PK,-½ ( -115 )
2 ( -125 )
+124
210695 Brown de Adrogue/Chacarita Juniors Draw
-
-
+191
2:00 PM
210697 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
PK,+½ ( -135 )
2 ( +105 )
+224
210698 Almirante Brown
PK,-½ ( +115 )
2 ( -125 )
+154
210699 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto/Almirante Brown Draw
-
-
+191
Sunday 3rd of July 2022
2:30 PM
210641 Deportivo Moron
PK ( -110 )
2 ( +110 )
+186
210642 Flandria
PK ( -110 )
2 ( -130 )
+191
210643 Deportivo Moron/Flandria Draw
-
-
+183
2:00 PM
210645 Defensores de Belgrano
PK,+½ ( EV )
1½ ( -120 )
+338
210646 Guillermo Brown
PK,-½ ( -120 )
1½ ( EV )
+119
210647 Defensores de Belgrano/Guillermo Brown Draw
-
-
+177
5:30 PM
210649 San Martin Tucuman
-½ ( +115 )
2 ( -105 )
+114
210650 Atletico Rafaela
+½ ( -135 )
2 ( -115 )
+282
210651 San Martin Tucuman/Atletico Rafaela Draw
-
-
+213
1:45 PM
210657 Indep. Rivadavia
-
-
-
210658 Gimnasia Mendoza
-
-
-
210659 Indep. Rivadavia/Gimnasia Mendoza Draw
-
-
-
2:00 PM
210661 Ferro Carril Oeste
PK,-½ ( -125 )
2,2½ ( -105 )
+115
210662 San Telmo
PK,+½ ( +105 )
2,2½ ( -115 )
+259
210663 Ferro Carril Oeste/San Telmo Draw
-
-
+229
4:00 PM
210665 Instituto
PK ( -120 )
2 ( +105 )
+170
210666 Atlanta
PK ( EV )
2 ( -125 )
+200
210667 Instituto/Atlanta Draw
-
-
+192
3:00 PM
210673 Tristan Suarez
PK ( -105 )
2 ( -115 )
+189
210674 Deportivo Santamarina
PK ( -115 )
2 ( -105 )
+176
210675 Tristan Suarez/Deportivo Santamarina Draw
-
-
+196
3:00 PM
210677 Deportivo Maipu
-
-
-
210678 Club Atletico
-
-
-
210679 Deportivo Maipu/Club Atletico Draw
-
-
-
2:30 PM
210765 Sacachispas
-
-
-
210766 San Martin San Juan
-
-
-
210767 Sacachispas/San Martin San Juan Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
210769 Club Atletico Mitre
PK,+½ ( -110 )
2 ( -105 )
+255
210770 Chaco For Ever
PK,-½ ( -110 )
2 ( -115 )
+130
210771 Club Atletico Mitre/Chaco For Ever Draw
-
-
+202
Monday 4th of July 2022
2:00 PM
210689 Alvarado
PK,+½ ( -120 )
2 ( -115 )
+252
210690 Villa Dalmine
PK,-½ ( EV )
2 ( -105 )
+136
210691 Alvarado/Villa Dalmine Draw
-
-
+196
2:00 PM
210793 Deportivo Madryn
PK ( +110 )
2,2½ ( EV )
+201
210794 Gimnasia Jujuy
PK ( -130 )
2,2½ ( -120 )
+156
210795 Deportivo Madryn/Gimnasia Jujuy Draw
-
-
+208
Saturday 9th of July 2022
4:00 PM
210701 Temperley
-
-
-
210702 Deportivo Moron
-
-
-
210703 Temperley/Deportivo Moron Draw
-
-
-
4:00 PM
210705 Atletico Rafaela
-
-
-
210706 Defensores de Belgrano
-
-
-
210707 Atletico Rafaela/Defensores de Belgrano Draw
-
-
-
4:00 PM
210709 Villa Dalmine
-
-
-
210710 Almagro
-
-
-
210711 Villa Dalmine/Almagro Draw
-
-
-
4:00 PM
210713 Almirante Brown
-
-
-
210714 Alvarado
-
-
-
210715 Almirante Brown/Alvarado Draw
-
-
-
4:00 PM
210717 Gimnasia Jujuy
-
-
-
210718 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
-
-
-
210719 Gimnasia Jujuy/Estudiantes Rio Cuarto Draw
-
-
-
4:00 PM
210721 Guillermo Brown
-
-
-
210722 Brown de Adrogue
-
-
-
210723 Guillermo Brown/Brown de Adrogue Draw
-
-
-
4:00 PM
210725 Belgrano
-
-
-
210726 Nueva Chicago
-
-
-
210727 Belgrano/Nueva Chicago Draw
-
-
-
4:00 PM
210729 Deportivo Riestra
-
-
-
210730 Deportivo Maipu
-
-
-
210731 Deportivo Riestra/Deportivo Maipu Draw
-
-
-
4:00 PM
210733 Club Atletico
-
-
-
210734 Quilmes
-
-
-
210735 Club Atletico/Quilmes Draw
-
-
-
4:00 PM
210737 Deportivo Santamarina
-
-
-
210738 San Martin Tucuman
-
-
-
210739 Deportivo Santamarina/San Martin Tucuman Draw
-
-
-
4:00 PM
210741 Estudiantes Caseros
-
-
-
210742 Tristan Suarez
-
-
-
210743 Estudiantes Caseros/Tristan Suarez Draw
-
-
-
4:00 PM
210745 Atlanta
-
-
-
210746 Agropecuario
-
-
-
210747 Atlanta/Agropecuario Draw
-
-
-
4:00 PM
210749 San Martin San Juan
-
-
-
210750 Instituto
-
-
-
210751 San Martin San Juan/Instituto Draw
-
-
-
4:00 PM
210753 San Telmo
-
-
-
210754 Club Atletico Mitre
-
-
-
210755 San Telmo/Club Atletico Mitre Draw
-
-
-
4:00 PM
210757 Gimnasia Mendoza
-
-
-
210758 Ferro Carril Oeste
-
-
-
210759 Gimnasia Mendoza/Ferro Carril Oeste Draw
-
-
-
4:00 PM
210761 All Boys
-
-
-
210762 Indep. Rivadavia
-
-
-
210763 All Boys/Indep. Rivadavia Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 3rd of July 2022
9:00 AM
211417 Dinamo Brest
-
-
-
211418 Vitebsk
-
-
-
211419 Dinamo Brest/Vitebsk Draw
-
-
-
11:00 AM
211421 Energetyk-BDU
-
-
-
211422 Bate Borisov
-
-
-
211423 Energetyk-BDU/Bate Borisov Draw
-
-
-
1:00 PM
211425 Neman Grodno
-
-
-
211426 Gomel
-
-
-
211427 Neman Grodno/Gomel Draw
-
-
-
Monday 4th of July 2022
11:00 AM
211429 Minsk
-
-
-
211430 Dnepr Mogilev
-
-
-
211431 Minsk/Dnepr Mogilev Draw
-
-
-
1:00 PM
211433 Slutsk
-
-
-
211434 Torpedo Zhodino
-
-
-
211435 Slutsk/Torpedo Zhodino Draw
-
-
-
Friday 8th of July 2022
1:00 PM
211437 Belshina
-
-
-
211438 Slavia
-
-
-
211439 Belshina/Slavia Draw
-
-
-
11:00 AM
211453 Vitebsk
-
-
-
211454 Isloch
-
-
-
211455 Vitebsk/Isloch Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 9th of July 2022
12:00 PM
211441 Bate Borisov
-
-
-
211442 Minsk
-
-
-
211443 Bate Borisov/Minsk Draw
-
-
-
9:00 AM
211445 Slutsk
-
-
-
211446 Shakhter Soligorsk
-
-
-
211447 Slutsk/Shakhter Soligorsk Draw
-
-
-
9:00 AM
211457 Dinamo Minsk
-
-
-
211458 Neman Grodno
-
-
-
211459 Dinamo Minsk/Neman Grodno Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
211461 Gomel
-
-
-
211462 Energetyk-BDU
-
-
-
211463 Gomel/Energetyk-BDU Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 10th of July 2022
12:00 PM
211449 Torpedo Zhodino
-
-
-
211450 Dinamo Brest
-
-
-
211451 Torpedo Zhodino/Dinamo Brest Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 2nd of July 2022
3:00 PM
208605 Atletico Palmaflor
PK,+½ ( -125 )
2½ ( -125 )
+201
208606 Wilstermann
PK,-½ ( +105 )
2½ ( +105 )
+131
208607 Atletico Palmaflor/Wilstermann Draw
-
-
+249
5:15 PM
208609 Royal Pari
PK,+½ ( EV )
2½ ( -130 )
+223
208610 Real Tomayapo
PK,-½ ( -120 )
2½ ( +110 )
+118
208611 Royal Pari/Real Tomayapo Draw
-
-
+259
7:30 PM
208613 Strongest
PK,+½ ( EV )
2½ ( -105 )
+238
208614 Oriente Petrolero
PK,-½ ( -120 )
2½ ( -115 )
+113
208615 Strongest/Oriente Petrolero Draw
-
-
+254
Sunday 3rd of July 2022
3:00 PM
208617 Aurora
-
-
-
208618 Nacional Potosi
-
-
-
208619 Aurora/Nacional Potosi Draw
-
-
-
5:15 PM
208621 Always Ready
-
-
-
208622 Guabira
-
-
-
208623 Always Ready/Guabira Draw
-
-
-
7:30 PM
208625 Blooming
-
-
-
208626 Bolivar
-
-
-
208627 Blooming/Bolivar Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 5th of July 2022
3:00 PM
208629 Real Tomayapo
-
-
-
208630 Atletico Palmaflor
-
-
-
208631 Real Tomayapo/Atletico Palmaflor Draw
-
-
-
6:15 PM
208633 Independiente Petrolero
-
-
-
208634 Royal Pari
-
-
-
208635 Independiente Petrolero/Royal Pari Draw
-
-
-
8:30 PM
208637 Oriente Petrolero
-
-
-
208638 Club Universitario
-
-
-
208639 Oriente Petrolero/Club Universitario Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 6th of July 2022
3:00 PM
208641 Nacional Potosi
-
-
-
208642 Always Ready
-
-
-
208643 Nacional Potosi/Always Ready Draw
-
-
-
6:15 PM
208645 Guabira
-
-
-
208646 Aurora
-
-
-
208647 Guabira/Aurora Draw
-
-
-
8:30 PM
208651 Santa Cruz/Blooming Draw
-
-
-
208649 Santa Cruz
-
-
-
208650 Blooming
-
-
-
Friday 8th of July 2022
8:00 PM
208653 Royal Pari
-
-
-
208654 Oriente Petrolero
-
-
-
208655 Royal Pari/Oriente Petrolero Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 9th of July 2022
3:00 PM
208657 Atletico Palmaflor
-
-
-
208658 Santa Cruz
-
-
-
208659 Atletico Palmaflor/Santa Cruz Draw
-
-
-
5:15 PM
208661 Always Ready
-
-
-
208662 Aurora
-
-
-
208663 Always Ready/Aurora Draw
-
-
-
7:30 PM
208665 Blooming
-
-
-
208666 Independiente Petrolero
-
-
-
208667 Blooming/Independiente Petrolero Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 10th of July 2022
3:00 PM
208669 Strongest
-
-
-
208670 Nacional Potosi
-
-
-
208671 Strongest/Nacional Potosi Draw
-
-
-
5:15 PM
208673 Bolivar
-
-
-
208674 Real Tomayapo
-
-
-
208675 Bolivar/Real Tomayapo Draw
-
-
-
7:30 PM
208685 Universitario de Vinto
-
-
-
208686 Wilstermann
-
-
-
208687 Universitario de Vinto/Wilstermann Draw
-
-
-
Monday 11th of July 2022
8:00 PM
208677 Club Universitario
-
-
-
208678 Guabira
-
-
-
208679 Club Universitario/Guabira Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 2nd of July 2022
3:30 PM
208245 Corinthians
+½,+1 ( EV )
2 ( -125 )
+524
208246 Fluminense
-½,-1 ( -120 )
2 ( +105 )
-156
208247 Corinthians/Fluminense Draw
-
-
+256
6:00 PM
208249 Flamengo
PK ( -125 )
2½ ( +105 )
+156
208250 Santos FC
PK ( +105 )
2½ ( -125 )
+192
208251 Flamengo/Santos FC Draw
-
-
+219
3:30 PM
208253 Atletico Mineiro
-½ ( -105 )
2 ( -130 )
-107
208254 Juventude
+½ ( -115 )
2 ( +110 )
+342
208255 Atletico Mineiro/Juventude Draw
-
-
+228
6:00 PM
208265 Internacional
+½ ( -140 )
2 ( -140 )
+257
208266 Ceara
-½ ( +120 )
2 ( +120 )
+121
208267 Internacional/Ceara Draw
-
-
+220
8:00 PM
208273 Atletico Paranaense
+1½ ( -110 )
2½ ( -125 )
+949
208274 Palmeiras
-1½ ( -110 )
2½ ( +105 )
-326
208275 Atletico Paranaense/Palmeiras Draw
-
-
+436
Sunday 3rd of July 2022
5:00 PM
208241 Goias
+½ ( +115 )
2,2½ ( EV )
+390
208242 America Mineiro
-½ ( -135 )
2,2½ ( -120 )
-133
208243 Goias/America Mineiro Draw
-
-
+268
10:00 AM
208257 Cuiaba
PK,+½ ( EV )
2 ( -110 )
+283
208258 Avai
PK,-½ ( -120 )
2 ( -110 )
+116
208259 Cuiaba/Avai Draw
-
-
+212
3:00 PM
208261 Sao Paulo
PK ( -120 )
2 ( -125 )
+167
208262 Atletico Goianiense
PK ( EV )
2 ( +105 )
+187
208263 Sao Paulo/Atletico Goianiense Draw
-
-
+209
5:00 PM
208269 Fortaleza
PK ( +115 )
2 ( -135 )
+207
208270 Coritiba
PK ( -135 )
2 ( +115 )
+145
208271 Fortaleza/Coritiba Draw
-
-
+218
Monday 4th of July 2022
7:00 PM
208277 Botafogo
+½ ( +125 )
2½ ( +120 )
+459
208278 RB Bragantino
-½ ( -145 )
2½ ( -140 )
-143
208279 Botafogo/RB Bragantino Draw
-
-
+258
Saturday 9th of July 2022
6:00 PM
208285 Ceara
-
-
-
208286 Fluminense
-
-
-
208287 Ceara/Fluminense Draw
-
-
-
3:30 PM
208289 Avai
-
-
-
208290 RB Bragantino
-
-
-
208291 Avai/RB Bragantino Draw
-
-
-
7:30 PM
208309 Atletico Paranaense
-
-
-
208310 Goias
-
-
-
208311 Atletico Paranaense/Goias Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 10th of July 2022
5:00 PM
208281 Sao Paulo
-
-
-
208282 Atletico Mineiro
-
-
-
208283 Sao Paulo/Atletico Mineiro Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
208293 Flamengo
-
-
-
208294 Corinthians
-
-
-
208295 Flamengo/Corinthians Draw
-
-
-
5:00 PM
208297 Atletico Goianiense
-
-
-
208298 Santos FC
-
-
-
208299 Atletico Goianiense/Santos FC Draw
-
-
-
5:00 PM
208305 Palmeiras
-
-
-
208306 Fortaleza
-
-
-
208307 Palmeiras/Fortaleza Draw
-
-
-
6:00 PM
208313 Botafogo
-
-
-
208314 Cuiaba
-
-
-
208315 Botafogo/Cuiaba Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
208317 Juventude
-
-
-
208318 Coritiba
-
-
-
208319 Juventude/Coritiba Draw
-
-
-
Monday 11th of July 2022
7:00 PM
208301 America Mineiro
-
-
-
208302 Internacional
-
-
-
208303 America Mineiro/Internacional Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 2nd of July 2022
3:00 PM
208509 Criciuma
PK,+½ ( -115 )
2 ( -105 )
+268
208510 Ituano
PK,-½ ( -105 )
2 ( -115 )
+127
208511 Criciuma/Ituano Draw
-
-
+199
5:30 PM
208513 Novorizontino
PK ( -105 )
2 ( -115 )
+187
208514 Nautico
PK ( -115 )
2 ( -105 )
+176
208515 Novorizontino/Nautico Draw
-
-
+198
7:30 PM
208517 Guarani
PK,+½ ( -115 )
2 ( -110 )
+250
208518 CRB
PK,-½ ( -105 )
2 ( -110 )
+133
208519 Guarani/CRB Draw
-
-
+201
Sunday 3rd of July 2022
10:00 AM
208451 Tombense
PK,+½ ( +105 )
2 ( +110 )
+318
208452 Ponte Preta
PK,-½ ( -125 )
2 ( -130 )
+113
208453 Tombense/Ponte Preta Draw
-
-
+195
3:00 PM
208455 Gremio
PK ( +105 )
2 ( EV )
+206
208456 Bahia
PK ( -125 )
2 ( -120 )
+166
208457 Gremio/Bahia Draw
-
-
+189
3:00 PM
208459 Sport Recife
+½ ( -120 )
1½,2 ( -110 )
+351
208460 Vasco da Gama
-½ ( EV )
1½,2 ( -110 )
+102
208461 Sport Recife/Vasco da Gama Draw
-
-
+202
Tuesday 5th of July 2022
6:00 PM
208521 Londrina
-
-
-
208522 Chapecoense
-
-
-
208523 Londrina/Chapecoense Draw
-
-
-
8:30 PM
208529 CRB
-
-
-
208530 Operario PR
-
-
-
208531 CRB/Operario PR Draw
-
-
-
6:00 PM
208597 Cruzeiro
PK,-½ ( -110 )
2 ( -110 )
+123
208598 Ituano
PK,+½ ( -110 )
2 ( -110 )
+268
208599 Cruzeiro/Ituano Draw
-
-
+206
Wednesday 6th of July 2022
8:30 PM
208533 Brusque
-
-
-
208534 Novorizontino
-
-
-
208535 Brusque/Novorizontino Draw
-
-
-
Thursday 7th of July 2022
6:00 PM
208537 Ponte Preta
-
-
-
208538 CSA
-
-
-
208539 Ponte Preta/CSA Draw
-
-
-
Friday 8th of July 2022
6:00 PM
208405 Bahia
-
-
-
208406 Vila Nova
-
-
-
208407 Bahia/Vila Nova Draw
-
-
-
8:30 PM
208409 Nautico
-
-
-
208410 Gremio
-
-
-
208411 Nautico/Gremio Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 9th of July 2022
10:00 AM
208413 Cruzeiro
-
-
-
208414 Guarani
-
-
-
208415 Cruzeiro/Guarani Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
208417 Chapecoense
-
-
-
208418 Tombense
-
-
-
208419 Chapecoense/Tombense Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
208421 Londrina
-
-
-
208422 Sport Recife
-
-
-
208423 Londrina/Sport Recife Draw
-
-
-
3:30 PM
208425 Vasco da Gama
-
-
-
208426 Criciuma
-
-
-
208427 Vasco da Gama/Criciuma Draw
-
-
-
5:30 PM
208429 Ituano
-
-
-
208430 Sampaio Correa
-
-
-
208431 Ituano/Sampaio Correa Draw
-
-
-
Friday 8th of July 2022
2:00 PM
212401 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
-
-
-
212402 Septemvri Sofia
-
-
-
212403 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad/Septemvri Sofia Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 9th of July 2022
11:30 AM
212405 OFK Pirin
-
-
-
212406 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
-
-
-
212407 OFK Pirin/Lokomotiv Plovdiv Draw
-
-
-
2:00 PM
212409 Levski Sofia
-
-
-
212410 CSKA 1948 Sofia
-
-
-
212411 Levski Sofia/CSKA 1948 Sofia Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 10th of July 2022
11:30 AM
212413 Cherno More
-
-
-
212414 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
-
-
-
212415 Cherno More/Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 Draw
-
-
-
2:00 PM
212417 Arda
-
-
-
212418 CSKA Sofia
-
-
-
212419 Arda/CSKA Sofia Draw
-
-
-
Monday 11th of July 2022
1:45 PM
212421 Botev Vratsa
-
-
-
212422 Beroe Stara Zagora
-
-
-
212423 Botev Vratsa/Beroe Stara Zagora Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 3rd of July 2022
4:00 PM
235753 Atletico Ottawa
-
-
-
235754 Forge
-
-
-
235755 Atletico Ottawa/Forge Draw
-
-
-
Friday 8th of July 2022
7:30 PM
235757 Forge
-
-
-
235758 York United
-
-
-
235759 Forge/York United Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 9th of July 2022
4:00 PM
235761 Pacific
-
-
-
235762 Edmonton
-
-
-
235763 Pacific/Edmonton Draw
-
-
-
7:00 PM
235765 Cavalry
-
-
-
235766 Atletico Ottawa
-
-
-
235767 Cavalry/Atletico Ottawa Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 10th of July 2022
3:00 PM
235769 HFX Wanderers
-
-
-
235770 Valour
-
-
-
235771 HFX Wanderers/Valour Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 2nd of July 2022
3:00 PM
208809 Union Espanola
PK ( +105 )
2½ ( -115 )
+188
208810 Palestino
PK ( -125 )
2½ ( -105 )
+146
208811 Union Espanola/Palestino Draw
-
-
+239
5:30 PM
208817 Union La Calera
PK ( -115 )
2½ ( -110 )
+159
208818 Universidad Chile
PK ( -105 )
2½ ( -110 )
+173
208819 Union La Calera/Universidad Chile Draw
-
-
+240
8:00 PM
208825 Curico Unido
PK,+½ ( -125 )
2½ ( EV )
+200
208826 Huachipato
PK,-½ ( +105 )
2½ ( -120 )
+138
208827 Curico Unido/Huachipato Draw
-
-
+237
Sunday 3rd of July 2022
8:00 PM
208801 Antofagasta
+½,+1 ( EV )
2½ ( -115 )
+433
208802 Cobresal
-½,-1 ( -120 )
2½ ( -105 )
-153
208803 Antofagasta/Cobresal Draw
-
-
+294
3:00 PM
208805 O'Higgins
PK ( EV )
2,2½ ( -110 )
+179
208806 La Serena
PK ( -120 )
2,2½ ( -110 )
+159
208807 O'Higgins/La Serena Draw
-
-
+229
5:30 PM
208821 Coquimbo Unido
+1 ( -125 )
2½ ( -115 )
+451
208822 U Catolica
-1 ( +105 )
2½ ( -105 )
-164
208823 Coquimbo Unido/U Catolica Draw
-
-
+309
Friday 8th of July 2022
8:30 PM
208849 Palestino
-
-
-
208850 O'Higgins
-
-
-
208851 Palestino/O'Higgins Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 9th of July 2022
8:00 PM
208829 Everton
-
-
-
208830 Coquimbo Unido
-
-
-
208831 Everton/Coquimbo Unido Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
208837 Cobresal
-
-
-
208838 Curico Unido
-
-
-
208839 Cobresal/Curico Unido Draw
-
-
-
5:30 PM
208857 Huachipato
-
-
-
208858 Audax Italiano
-
-
-
208859 Huachipato/Audax Italiano Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 10th of July 2022
5:30 PM
208833 La Serena
-
-
-
208834 Colo Colo
-
-
-
208835 La Serena/Colo Colo Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
208845 Universidad Chile
-
-
-
208846 Antofagasta
-
-
-
208847 Universidad Chile/Antofagasta Draw
-
-
-
8:00 PM
208853 Nublense
-
-
-
208854 Union La Calera
-
-
-
208855 Nublense/Union La Calera Draw
-
-
-
Monday 11th of July 2022
6:00 PM
208841 U Catolica
-
-
-
208842 Union Espanola
-
-
-
208843 U Catolica/Union Espanola Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 3rd of July 2022
12:30 PM
236473 Barnechea
-
-
-
236474 Santiago Morning
-
-
-
236475 Barnechea/Santiago Morning Draw
-
-
-
12:30 PM
236485 Magallanes
-
-
-
236486 Puerto Montt
-
-
-
236487 Magallanes/Puerto Montt Draw
-
-
-
Monday 4th of July 2022
8:30 PM
236465 Melipilla
-
-
-
236466 Universidad Concepcion
-
-
-
236467 Melipilla/Universidad Concepcion Draw
-
-
-
6:00 PM
236489 Cobreloa
-
-
-
236490 San Luis
-
-
-
236491 Cobreloa/San Luis Draw
-
-
-
Friday 8th of July 2022
6:00 PM
236513 Copiapo
-
-
-
236514 Union San Felipe
-
-
-
236515 Copiapo/Union San Felipe Draw
-
-
-
6:00 PM
236517 Santiago Morning
-
-
-
236518 Deportes Santa Cruz
-
-
-
236519 Santiago Morning/Deportes Santa Cruz Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 9th of July 2022
12:30 PM
236505 San Luis
-
-
-
236506 Magallanes
-
-
-
236507 San Luis/Magallanes Draw
-
-
-
12:30 PM
236509 Puerto Montt
-
-
-
236510 Barnechea
-
-
-
236511 Puerto Montt/Barnechea Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 10th of July 2022
12:30 PM
236521 Recoleta
-
-
-
236522 Fernandez Vial
-
-
-
236523 Recoleta/Fernandez Vial Draw
-
-
-
12:30 PM
236525 Deportes Temuco
-
-
-
236526 Santiago Wanderers
-
-
-
236527 Deportes Temuco/Santiago Wanderers Draw
-
-
-
Monday 11th of July 2022
8:30 PM
236551 Universidad Concepcion
-
-
-
236552 Cobreloa
-
-
-
236553 Universidad Concepcion/Cobreloa Draw
-
-
-
8:30 PM
236555 Rangers
-
-
-
236556 Melipilla
-
-
-
236557 Rangers/Melipilla Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 3rd of July 2022
5:30 AM
213025 Changchun Yatai
-½,-1 ( -115 )
2,2½ ( -105 )
-148
213026 Dalian Pro
+½,+1 ( -105 )
2,2½ ( -115 )
+446
213027 Changchun Yatai/Dalian Pro Draw
-
-
+275
7:30 AM
213029 Guangzhou R&F
+2½,+3 ( -110 )
3 ( -125 )
+2638
213030 Shandong Luneng
-2½,-3 ( -110 )
3 ( +105 )
-1088
213031 Guangzhou R&F/Shandong Luneng Draw
-
-
+948
5:30 AM
213033 Beijing Guoan
-½ ( EV )
2,2½ ( -115 )
+102
213034 Tianjin Teda
+½ ( -120 )
2,2½ ( -105 )
+292
213035 Beijing Guoan/Tianjin Teda Draw
-
-
+238
8:00 AM
213037 Henan Jianye
PK,-½ ( -135 )
2,2½ ( -115 )
+111
213038 Hangzhou
PK,+½ ( +115 )
2,2½ ( -105 )
+276
213039 Henan Jianye/Hangzhou Draw
-
-
+226
4:30 AM
213181 Shenzhen
+½ ( -125 )
2½ ( +105 )
+274
213182 Meizhou Hakka
-½ ( +105 )
2½ ( -125 )
+103
213183 Shenzhen/Meizhou Hakka Draw
-
-
+248
7:30 AM
213185 Shanghai Shenhua
+½,+1 ( -105 )
2½ ( -105 )
+415
213186 Wuhan Three Towns
-½,-1 ( -115 )
2½ ( -115 )
-145
213187 Shanghai Shenhua/Wuhan Three Towns Draw
-
-
+283
Monday 4th of July 2022
3:30 AM
213101 Guangzhou Evergrande
-
-
-
213102 Wuhan Zall
-
-
-
213103 Guangzhou Evergrande/Wuhan Zall Draw
-
-
-
5:30 AM
213105 Hebei CFFC
-
2½,3 ( -105 )
+3354
213106 Shanghai SIPG
-
2½,3 ( -115 )
-923
213107 Hebei CFFC/Shanghai SIPG Draw
-
-
+764
7:30 AM
213109 Cangzhou Mighty Lions
+½,+1 ( -115 )
2,2½ ( -105 )
+414
213110 Chengdu Rongcheng
-½,-1 ( -105 )
2,2½ ( -115 )
-137
213111 Cangzhou Mighty Lions/Chengdu Rongcheng Draw
-
-
+264
Wednesday 6th of July 2022
6:30 AM
213049 Dalian Pro
-
-
-
213050 Hangzhou
-
-
-
213051 Dalian Pro/Hangzhou Draw
-
-
-
7:30 AM
213053 Shandong Luneng
-
-
-
213054 Changchun Yatai
-
-
-
213055 Shandong Luneng/Changchun Yatai Draw
-
-
-
Thursday 7th of July 2022
5:30 AM
213057 Hebei CFFC
-
-
-
213058 Shanghai Shenhua
-
-
-
213059 Hebei CFFC/Shanghai Shenhua Draw
-
-
-
7:30 AM
213061 Shenzhen
-
-
-
213062 Cangzhou Mighty Lions
-
-
-
213063 Shenzhen/Cangzhou Mighty Lions Draw
-
-
-
7:30 AM
213065 Guangzhou R&F
-
-
-
213066 Henan Jianye
-
-
-
213067 Guangzhou R&F/Henan Jianye Draw
-
-
-
5:30 AM
213069 Meizhou Hakka
-
-
-
213070 Beijing Guoan
-
-
-
213071 Meizhou Hakka/Beijing Guoan Draw
-
-
-
Friday 8th of July 2022
4:30 AM
213121 Tianjin Teda
-
-
-
213122 Chengdu Rongcheng
-
-
-
213123 Tianjin Teda/Chengdu Rongcheng Draw
-
-
-
5:30 AM
213125 Wuhan Zall
-
-
-
213126 Wuhan Three Towns
-
-
-
213127 Wuhan Zall/Wuhan Three Towns Draw
-
-
-
7:30 AM
213129 Shanghai SIPG
-
-
-
213130 Guangzhou Evergrande
-
-
-
213131 Shanghai SIPG/Guangzhou Evergrande Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 10th of July 2022
6:30 AM
213073 Shandong Luneng
-
-
-
213074 Dalian Pro
-
-
-
213075 Shandong Luneng/Dalian Pro Draw
-
-
-
7:30 AM
213077 Guangzhou R&F
-
-
-
213078 Hangzhou
-
-
-
213079 Guangzhou R&F/Hangzhou Draw
-
-
-
Monday 11th of July 2022
4:30 AM
213001 Chengdu Rongcheng
-
-
-
213002 Meizhou Hakka
-
-
-
213003 Chengdu Rongcheng/Meizhou Hakka Draw
-
-
-
7:30 AM
213005 Changchun Yatai
-
-
-
213006 Henan Jianye
-
-
-
213007 Changchun Yatai/Henan Jianye Draw
-
-
-
7:30 AM
213009 Beijing Guoan
-
-
-
213010 Shenzhen
-
-
-
213011 Beijing Guoan/Shenzhen Draw
-
-
-
7:30 AM
213013 Guangzhou Evergrande
-
-
-
213014 Hebei CFFC
-
-
-
213015 Guangzhou Evergrande/Hebei CFFC Draw
-
-
-
Thursday 7th of July 2022
7:05 PM
213209 Alianza Petrolera
-
-
-
213210 Deportivo Pereira
-
-
-
213211 Alianza Petrolera/Deportivo Pereira Draw
-
-
-
9:10 PM
213221 Junior
-
-
-
213222 Patriotas Boyaca
-
-
-
213223 Junior/Patriotas Boyaca Draw
-
-
-
5:00 PM
213245 Once Caldas
-
-
-
213246 Union Magdalena
-
-
-
213247 Once Caldas/Union Magdalena Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 10th of July 2022
3:00 PM
213213 America de Cali
-
-
-
213214 Envigado
-
-
-
213215 America de Cali/Envigado Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
213217 Santa Fe Bogota
-
-
-
213218 La Equidad
-
-
-
213219 Santa Fe Bogota/La Equidad Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
213225 Independiante Medellin
-
-
-
213226 Deportes Tolima
-
-
-
213227 Independiante Medellin/Deportes Tolima Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
213229 Rionegro Aguilas
-
-
-
213230 Atletico Bucaramanga
-
-
-
213231 Rionegro Aguilas/Atletico Bucaramanga Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
213233 Deportivo Pasto
-
-
-
213234 Millonarios
-
-
-
213235 Deportivo Pasto/Millonarios Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
213237 Jaguares de Cordoba
-
-
-
213238 Deportivo Cali
-
-
-
213239 Jaguares de Cordoba/Deportivo Cali Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
213241 Cortulua
-
-
-
213242 Atletico Nacional
-
-
-
213243 Cortulua/Atletico Nacional Draw
-
-
-
4:00 PM
214225 Emelec
-
-
-
214226 Macara
-
-
-
214227 Emelec/Macara Draw
-
-
-
4:00 PM
214229 Guayaquil City
-
-
-
214230 Deportivo Cuenca
-
-
-
214231 Guayaquil City/Deportivo Cuenca Draw
-
-
-
4:00 PM
214233 Orense
-
-
-
214234 Aucas
-
-
-
214235 Orense/Aucas Draw
-
-
-
4:00 PM
214237 Delfin
-
-
-
214238 Barcelona SC
-
-
-
214239 Delfin/Barcelona SC Draw
-
-
-
4:00 PM
214241 Mushuc Runa
-
-
-
214242 Universidad Catolica
-
-
-
214243 Mushuc Runa/Universidad Catolica Draw
-
-
-
4:00 PM
214245 Tecnico Universitario
-
-
-
214246 Nueve de Octubre
-
-
-
214247 Tecnico Universitario/Nueve de Octubre Draw
-
-
-
8:00 AM
214289 Tecnico Universitario
-
-
-
214290 Nueve de Octubre
-
-
-
214291 Tecnico Universitario/Nueve de Octubre Draw
-
-
-
8:00 AM
214293 Emelec
-
-
-
214294 Macara
-
-
-
214295 Emelec/Macara Draw
-
-
-
8:00 AM
214297 Mushuc Runa
-
-
-
214298 Universidad Catolica
-
-
-
214299 Mushuc Runa/Universidad Catolica Draw
-
-
-
8:00 AM
214301 Delfin
-
-
-
214302 Barcelona SC
-
-
-
214303 Delfin/Barcelona SC Draw
-
-
-
8:00 AM
214305 Cumbaya
-
-
-
214306 Independiente del Valle
-
-
-
214307 Cumbaya/Independiente del Valle Draw
-
-
-
8:00 AM
214309 Guayaquil City
-
-
-
214310 Deportivo Cuenca
-
-
-
214311 Guayaquil City/Deportivo Cuenca Draw
-
-
-
8:00 AM
214313 LDU Quito
-
-
-
214314 Gualaceo
-
-
-
214315 LDU Quito/Gualaceo Draw
-
-
-
8:00 AM
214317 Orense
-
-
-
214318 Aucas
-
-
-
214319 Orense/Aucas Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 5th of July 2022
3:00 PM
214509 Al Ahly
-
-
-
214510 El Gounah
-
-
-
214511 Al Ahly/El Gounah Draw
-
-
-
Friday 5th of August 2022
3:00 PM
200001 Arsenal
-½ ( +115 )
2½ ( -110 )
+113
200002 Crystal Palace
+½ ( -135 )
2½ ( -110 )
+243
200003 Arsenal/Crystal Palace Draw
-
-
+251
Saturday 6th of August 2022
7:30 AM
200005 Liverpool
-1½ ( -125 )
3 ( -120 )
-308
200006 Fulham
+1½ ( +105 )
3 ( EV )
+832
200007 Liverpool/Fulham Draw
-
-
+441
10:00 AM
200009 Aston Villa
-½ ( +120 )
2½ ( +105 )
+119
200010 Bournemouth
+½ ( -140 )
2½ ( -125 )
+237
200011 Aston Villa/Bournemouth Draw
-
-
+242
10:00 AM
200017 Southampton
+1½ ( -140 )
3 ( EV )
+655
200018 Tottenham
-1½ ( +120 )
3 ( -120 )
-246
200019 Southampton/Tottenham Draw
-
-
+392
10:00 AM
200021 Wolverhampton
PK,+½ ( -120 )
2½ ( EV )
+216
200022 Leeds United
PK,-½ ( EV )
2½ ( -120 )
+129
200023 Wolverhampton/Leeds United Draw
-
-
+241
12:30 PM
200025 Chelsea
-½ ( -130 )
2½ ( -110 )
-129
200026 Everton
+½ ( +110 )
2½ ( -110 )
+365
200027 Chelsea/Everton Draw
-
-
+271
Sunday 7th of August 2022
9:00 AM
200013 Brentford
+½ ( -125 )
2½ ( -125 )
+254
200014 Leicester City
-½ ( +105 )
2½ ( +105 )
+106
200015 Brentford/Leicester City Draw
-
-
+260