Online Sportsbook

soccer Odds

Saturday 24th of July 2021
QUARTERFINAL
7:30 PM
234233 El Salvador
+½ ( +119 )
2 ( -108 )
+444
234234 Qatar
-½ ( -134 )
2 ( -107 )
-134
234235 El Salvador/Qatar Draw
-
-
+253
QUARTERFINAL
10:00 PM
234237 Honduras
+1 ( +120 )
2½ ( +106 )
+774
234238 Mexico
-1 ( -135 )
2½ ( -121 )
-236
234239 Honduras/Mexico Draw
-
-
+342
Sunday 25th of July 2021
QUARTERFINAL
7:00 PM
234241 Canada
PK,+½ ( -160 )
2 ( -124 )
+176
234242 Costa Rica
PK,-½ ( +140 )
2 ( +104 )
+179
234243 Canada/Costa Rica Draw
-
-
+208
QUARTERFINAL
9:30 PM
234245 Jamaica
+½,+1 ( +113 )
2½ ( -103 )
+484
234246 USA
-½,-1 ( -133 )
2½ ( -117 )
-171
234247 Jamaica/USA Draw
-
-
+303
3:30 AM
225233 Argentina (Ol)
-½ ( -141 )
2½ ( +110 )
-137
225234 Egypt (Ol)
+½ ( +111 )
2½ ( -130 )
+433
225235 Argentina (Ol)/Egypt (Ol) Draw
-
-
+240
4:00 AM
225237 South Africa (Ol)
+2 ( -136 )
3 ( +107 )
+1205
225238 France (Ol)
-2 ( +116 )
3 ( -127 )
-451
225239 South Africa (Ol)/France (Ol) Draw
-
-
+507
4:00 AM
225241 Honduras (Ol)
PK ( -129 )
2 ( -116 )
+160
225242 New Zealand (Ol)
PK ( +109 )
2 ( -104 )
+204
225243 Honduras (Ol)/New Zealand (Ol) Draw
-
-
+197
4:30 AM
225245 Ivory Coast (Ol)
+1½ ( +107 )
3 ( -130 )
+948
225246 Brazil (Ol)
-1½ ( -127 )
3 ( +110 )
-370
225247 Ivory Coast (Ol)/Brazil (Ol) Draw
-
-
+434
6:30 AM
225249 Spain (Ol)
-1½ ( EV )
2½ ( -119 )
-306
225250 Australia (Ol)
+1½ ( -120 )
2½ ( -101 )
+912
225251 Spain (Ol)/Australia (Ol) Draw
-
-
+383
7:00 AM
225253 Mexico (Ol)
PK ( -114 )
2½ ( +105 )
+159
225254 Japan (Ol)
PK ( -106 )
2½ ( -125 )
+174
225255 Mexico (Ol)/Japan (Ol) Draw
-
-
+230
7:00 AM
225257 South Korea (Ol)
-½ ( +107 )
2 ( -126 )
+103
225258 Romania (Ol)
+½ ( -127 )
2 ( +106 )
+300
225259 South Korea (Ol)/Romania (Ol) Draw
-
-
+221
7:30 AM
225261 Germany (Ol)
-1½ ( -101 )
2½ ( -147 )
-280
225262 Saudi Arabia (Ol)
+1½ ( -119 )
2½ ( +127 )
+687
225263 Germany (Ol)/Saudi Arabia (Ol) Draw
-
-
+409
Saturday 24th of July 2021
4:30 AM
225833 Australia (W)
+1 ( -113 )
2½ ( -122 )
+526
225834 Sweden (W)
-1 ( -102 )
2½ ( +107 )
-178
225835 Australia (W)/Sweden (W) Draw
-
-
+325
6:30 AM
225837 Great Britain (W)
PK ( -130 )
2½ ( +125 )
+148
225838 Japan (W)
PK ( +115 )
2½ ( -140 )
+203
225839 Great Britain (W)/Japan (W) Draw
-
-
+221
7:00 AM
225841 Brazil W
PK ( +114 )
2½ ( -170 )
+186
225842 Netherlands (W)
PK ( -129 )
2½ ( +155 )
+136
225843 Brazil W/Netherlands (W) Draw
-
-
+289
7:30 AM
225845 USA (W)
-3 ( -131 )
3½ ( -139 )
-2114
225846 New Zealand (W)
+3 ( +116 )
3½ ( +124 )
+3869
225847 USA (W)/New Zealand (W) Draw
-
-
+1439
Tuesday 27th of July 2021
11:00 AM
224253 Dinamo Zagreb
-
-
-
224254 Omonia Nicosia
-
-
-
224255 Dinamo Zagreb/Omonia Nicosia Draw
-
-
-
12:00 PM
224257 Malmo FF
-
-
-
224258 HJK Helsinki
-
-
-
224259 Malmo FF/HJK Helsinki Draw
-
-
-
12:00 PM
224261 Legia Warszawa
-
-
-
224262 Flora
-
-
-
224263 Legia Warszawa/Flora Draw
-
-
-
1:00 PM
224265 Ferencvaros
-
-
-
224266 Zalgiris
-
-
-
224267 Ferencvaros/Zalgiris Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 28th of July 2021
1:00 PM
224269 Alashkert
-
-
-
224270 Sheriff
-
-
-
224271 Alashkert/Sheriff Draw
-
-
-
1:00 PM
224273 Olympiakos
-
-
-
224274 Neftci
-
-
-
224275 Olympiakos/Neftci Draw
-
-
-
1:30 PM
224277 Lincoln Red
-
-
-
224278 CFR Cluj
-
-
-
224279 Lincoln Red/CFR Cluj Draw
-
-
-
1:45 PM
224281 Celtic
-
-
-
224282 FC Midtjylland
-
-
-
224283 Celtic/FC Midtjylland Draw
-
-
-
2:00 PM
224285 PSV Eindhoven
-
-
-
224286 Galatasaray
-
-
-
224287 PSV Eindhoven/Galatasaray Draw
-
-
-
2:00 PM
224289 Mura
-
-
-
224290 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
-
-
-
224291 Mura/PFC Ludogorets Razgrad Draw
-
-
-
2:15 PM
224293 Slovan Bratislava
-
-
-
224294 Young Boys
-
-
-
224295 Slovan Bratislava/Young Boys Draw
-
-
-
2:30 PM
224297 Rapid Wien
-
-
-
224298 Sparta Praha
-
-
-
224299 Rapid Wien/Sparta Praha Draw
-
-
-
2:30 PM
224301 Kairat
-
-
-
224302 Crvena Zvezda
-
-
-
224303 Kairat/Crvena Zvezda Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 3rd of August 2021
6:15 PM
224633 Cerro Porteno
+½,+1 ( -116 )
2 ( -122 )
+406
224634 Fluminense
-½,-1 ( -104 )
2 ( +102 )
-146
224635 Cerro Porteno/Fluminense Draw
-
-
+258
Saturday 24th of July 2021
2:45 PM
208053 Central Cordoba SdE
+½ ( -125 )
2,2½ ( +115 )
+277
208054 San Lorenzo
-½ ( +105 )
2,2½ ( -135 )
+103
208055 Central Cordoba SdE/San Lorenzo Draw
-
-
+210
5:00 PM
208073 Gimnasia LP
+½ ( -107 )
2,2½ ( +107 )
+304
208074 Racing Club
-½ ( -113 )
2,2½ ( -127 )
-122
208075 Gimnasia LP/Racing Club Draw
-
-
+209
7:15 PM
208081 Boca Juniors
-
-
-
208082 Banfield
-
-
-
208083 Boca Juniors/Banfield Draw
-
-
-
12:30 PM
208089 Lanus
PK,+½ ( -112 )
2,2½ ( +105 )
+219
208090 Colon
PK,-½ ( -103 )
2,2½ ( -120 )
+124
208091 Lanus/Colon Draw
-
-
+213
Sunday 25th of July 2021
12:30 PM
208057 Sarmiento Junin
-
-
+235
208058 Patronato
-
-
+113
208059 Sarmiento Junin/Patronato Draw
-
-
+184
7:15 PM
208061 Independiente
-
-
+188
208062 Estudiantes
-
-
+139
208063 Independiente/Estudiantes Draw
-
-
+181
12:30 PM
208069 Godoy Cruz
-
-
+247
208070 Defensa y Justicia
-
-
-103
208071 Godoy Cruz/Defensa y Justicia Draw
-
-
+209
2:45 PM
208077 Velez Sarsfield
-
-
+136
208078 Rosario Central
-
-
+182
208079 Velez Sarsfield/Rosario Central Draw
-
-
+193
5:00 PM
208097 Union Santa Fe
-
-
+439
208098 River Plate
-
-
-192
208099 Union Santa Fe/River Plate Draw
-
-
+260
Monday 26th of July 2021
5:00 PM
208065 Arsenal Sarandi
-
-
-
208066 Talleres Cordoba
-
-
-
208067 Arsenal Sarandi/Talleres Cordoba Draw
-
-
-
7:15 PM
208085 Newells Old Boys
-
-
-
208086 Argentinos Juniors
-
-
-
208087 Newells Old Boys/Argentinos Juniors Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 27th of July 2021
8:00 PM
208137 San Lorenzo
-
-
-
208138 Boca Juniors
-
-
-
208139 San Lorenzo/Boca Juniors Draw
-
-
-
5:45 PM
208141 Racing Club
-
-
-
208142 Aldosivi
-
-
-
208143 Racing Club/Aldosivi Draw
-
-
-
3:30 PM
208149 Colon
-
-
-
208150 Huracan
-
-
-
208151 Colon/Huracan Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 28th of July 2021
1:15 PM
208109 Banfield
-
-
-
208110 Union Santa Fe
-
-
-
208111 Banfield/Union Santa Fe Draw
-
-
-
3:30 PM
208114 Velez Sarsfield
-
-
-
208115 Defensa y Justicia/Velez Sarsfield Draw
-
-
-
208113 Defensa y Justicia
-
-
-
5:45 PM
208117 Patronato
-
-
-
208118 Independiente
-
-
-
208119 Patronato/Independiente Draw
-
-
-
1:15 PM
208125 Atletico Tucuman
-
-
-
208126 Godoy Cruz
-
-
-
208127 Atletico Tucuman/Godoy Cruz Draw
-
-
-
8:00 PM
208133 River Plate
-
-
-
208134 Lanus
-
-
-
208135 River Plate/Lanus Draw
-
-
-
3:30 PM
208153 Platense
-
-
-
208154 Sarmiento Junin
-
-
-
208155 Platense/Sarmiento Junin Draw
-
-
-
Thursday 29th of July 2021
1:15 PM
208105 Talleres Cordoba
-
-
-
208106 Central Cordoba SdE
-
-
-
208107 Talleres Cordoba/Central Cordoba SdE Draw
-
-
-
8:00 PM
208121 Estudiantes
-
-
-
208122 Newells Old Boys
-
-
-
208123 Estudiantes/Newells Old Boys Draw
-
-
-
3:30 PM
208129 Argentinos Juniors
-
-
-
208130 Arsenal Sarandi
-
-
-
208131 Argentinos Juniors/Arsenal Sarandi Draw
-
-
-
5:45 PM
208145 Rosario Central
-
-
-
208146 Gimnasia LP
-
-
-
208147 Rosario Central/Gimnasia LP Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 24th of July 2021
2:30 PM
210601 San Martin San Juan
+½ ( -141 )
2 ( -101 )
+267
210602 Atletico Rafaela
-½ ( +121 )
2 ( -119 )
+122
210603 San Martin San Juan/Atletico Rafaela Draw
-
-
+202
2:30 PM
210605 Villa Dalmine
+½ ( -134 )
1½,2 ( -114 )
+294
210606 Indep. Rivadavia
-½ ( +114 )
1½,2 ( -106 )
+113
210607 Villa Dalmine/Indep. Rivadavia Draw
-
-
+201
6:00 PM
210749 San Martin Tucuman
PK ( -112 )
2,2½ ( -101 )
+173
210750 Alvarado
PK ( -108 )
2,2½ ( -119 )
+176
210751 San Martin Tucuman/Alvarado Draw
-
-
+211
2:00 PM
210769 Deportivo Santamarina
+½ ( -110 )
2 ( -103 )
+361
210770 Gimnasia Jujuy
-½ ( -110 )
2 ( -117 )
-108
210771 Deportivo Santamarina/Gimnasia Jujuy Draw
-
-
+213
2:00 PM
210781 Almirante Brown
+½ ( -133 )
2 ( -101 )
+302
210782 Estudiantes Caseros
-½ ( +113 )
2 ( -119 )
+113
210783 Almirante Brown/Estudiantes Caseros Draw
-
-
+198
2:10 PM
210789 Club Atletico
-
-
-
210790 Ferro Carril Oeste
-
-
-
210791 Club Atletico/Ferro Carril Oeste Draw
-
-
-
2:30 PM
210793 San Telmo
PK,+½ ( -124 )
2 ( +104 )
+239
210794 Barracas Central
PK,-½ ( +104 )
2 ( -124 )
+141
210795 San Telmo/Barracas Central Draw
-
-
+190
2:00 PM
210797 Brown de Adrogue
+½ ( -153 )
1½ ( -137 )
+270
210798 Guillermo Brown
-½ ( +133 )
1½ ( +117 )
+132
210799 Brown de Adrogue/Guillermo Brown Draw
-
-
+182
Sunday 25th of July 2021
2:30 PM
210745 Nueva Chicago
-
-
+266
210746 Club Atletico Mitre
-
-
-110
210747 Nueva Chicago/Club Atletico Mitre Draw
-
-
+209
2:10 PM
210753 Belgrano
-
-
-
210754 Tigre
-
-
-
210755 Belgrano/Tigre Draw
-
-
-
2:00 PM
210757 Deportivo Riestra
-
-
+297
210758 Quilmes
-
-
-108
210759 Deportivo Riestra/Quilmes Draw
-
-
+188
3:00 PM
210761 Gimnasia Mendoza
-
-
+218
210762 Agropecuario
-
-
+119
210763 Gimnasia Mendoza/Agropecuario Draw
-
-
+186
2:05 PM
210765 All Boys
-
-
+286
210766 Deportivo Moron
-
-
-114
210767 All Boys/Deportivo Moron Draw
-
-
+204
2:30 PM
210773 Defensores de Belgrano
-
-
-
210774 Instituto
-
-
-
210775 Defensores de Belgrano/Instituto Draw
-
-
-
Monday 26th of July 2021
2:10 PM
210741 Chacarita Juniors
-
-
-
210742 Atlanta
-
-
-
210743 Chacarita Juniors/Atlanta Draw
-
-
-
2:00 PM
210777 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
-
-
-
210778 Deportivo Maipu
-
-
-
210779 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto/Deportivo Maipu Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 24th of July 2021
11:00 AM
204405 FC Admira
+½ ( +109 )
2½ ( -120 )
+348
204406 Swarovski Tirol
-½ ( -124 )
2½ ( +105 )
-122
204407 FC Admira/Swarovski Tirol Draw
-
-
+282
11:00 AM
204409 Hartberg
-
3 ( -111 )
+691
204410 Rapid Wien
-
3 ( -104 )
-246
204411 Hartberg/Rapid Wien Draw
-
-
+401
11:00 AM
204413 LASK Linz
-1 ( -112 )
2½ ( -139 )
-181
204414 Rheindorf Altach
+1 ( -103 )
2½ ( +124 )
+512
204415 LASK Linz/Rheindorf Altach Draw
-
-
+337
Sunday 25th of July 2021
11:00 AM
204417 Austria Wien
-
-
+112
204418 Ried
-
-
+184
204419 Austria Wien/Ried Draw
-
-
+237
11:00 AM
204421 Wolfsberger AC
-
-
-120
204422 Austria Klagenfurt
-
-
+265
204423 Wolfsberger AC/Austria Klagenfurt Draw
-
-
+233
Saturday 24th of July 2021
11:00 AM
211513 Slutsk
+½ ( -144 )
2½ ( +105 )
+226
211514 Neman Grodno
-½ ( +124 )
2½ ( -125 )
+126
211515 Slutsk/Neman Grodno Draw
-
-
+227
1:45 PM
211517 Vitebsk
+1 ( -105 )
2,2½ ( -102 )
+638
211518 Dinamo Minsk
-1 ( -115 )
2,2½ ( -118 )
-202
211519 Vitebsk/Dinamo Minsk Draw
-
-
+291
11:00 AM
211541 Energetyk-BDU
-
-
-
211542 Shakhter Soligorsk
-
-
-
211543 Energetyk-BDU/Shakhter Soligorsk Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 25th of July 2021
11:00 AM
211521 Slavia
-
-
-
211522 Torpedo Zhodino
-
-
-
211523 Slavia/Torpedo Zhodino Draw
-
-
-
1:45 PM
211525 Dinamo Brest
-
-
+566
211526 Bate Borisov
-
-
-284
211527 Dinamo Brest/Bate Borisov Draw
-
-
+335
11:00 AM
211537 Isloch
-
-
-107
211538 Smorgon
-
-
+224
211539 Isloch/Smorgon Draw
-
-
+241
Saturday 24th of July 2021
10:15 AM
204605 SV Zulte Waregem
+½ ( -131 )
3 ( -113 )
+211
204606 Oud-Heverlee
-½ ( +116 )
3 ( -102 )
+122
204607 SV Zulte Waregem/Oud-Heverlee Draw
-
-
+278
12:30 PM
204609 Cercle Brugge
-
-
-
204610 KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
-
-
-
204611 Cercle Brugge/KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk Draw
-
-
-
12:30 PM
204613 RFC Seraing
-
-
-
204614 KV Kortrijk
-
-
-
204615 RFC Seraing/KV Kortrijk Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
204617 Royal Charleroi
PK ( +112 )
2½ ( -125 )
+191
204618 KV Oostende
PK ( -132 )
2½ ( +105 )
+142
204619 Royal Charleroi/KV Oostende Draw
-
-
+252
Sunday 25th of July 2021
7:30 AM
204621 Antwerp
-
-
-
204622 KV Mechelen
-
-
-
204623 Antwerp/KV Mechelen Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
204625 AS Eupen
-
-
+900
204626 Club Brugge
-
-
-585
204627 AS Eupen/Club Brugge Draw
-
-
+502
12:30 PM
204629 Union St.-Gilloise
-
-
+387
204630 Anderlecht
-
-
-188
204631 Union St.-Gilloise/Anderlecht Draw
-
-
+281
3:00 PM
204633 KAA Gent
-
-
-148
204634 St Truidense
-
-
+311
204635 KAA Gent/St Truidense Draw
-
-
+257
Saturday 24th of July 2021
3:00 PM
208601 Real Potosi
-
-
+830
208602 Always Ready
-
-
-518
208603 Real Potosi/Always Ready Draw
-
-
+474
6:15 PM
208605 Real Tomayapo
-
-
+405
208606 Nacional Potosi
-
-
-214
208607 Real Tomayapo/Nacional Potosi Draw
-
-
+316
Sunday 25th of July 2021
3:00 PM
208609 Royal Pari
-
-
-
208610 Independiente Petrolero
-
-
-
208611 Royal Pari/Independiente Petrolero Draw
-
-
-
5:15 PM
208613 Bolivar
-
-
-
208614 Strongest
-
-
-
208615 Bolivar/Strongest Draw
-
-
-
1:00 PM
208617 Guabira
-
-
-
208618 Atletico Palmaflor
-
-
-
208619 Guabira/Atletico Palmaflor Draw
-
-
-
Monday 26th of July 2021
3:00 PM
208621 San Jose Oruro
-
-
-
208622 Santa Cruz
-
-
-
208623 San Jose Oruro/Santa Cruz Draw
-
-
-
6:15 PM
208625 Blooming
-
-
-
208626 Wilstermann
-
-
-
208627 Blooming/Wilstermann Draw
-
-
-
8:30 PM
208629 Aurora
-
-
-
208630 Oriente Petrolero
-
-
-
208631 Aurora/Oriente Petrolero Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 24th of July 2021
3:00 PM
211625 Zeljeznicar
-
-
+234
211626 Tuzla City
-
-
-101
211627 Zeljeznicar/Tuzla City Draw
-
-
+215
1:00 PM
211641 Sloboda Tuzla
-
-
+209
211642 Radnik Bijeljina
-
-
+122
211643 Sloboda Tuzla/Radnik Bijeljina Draw
-
-
+189
Sunday 25th of July 2021
11:00 AM
211629 Siroki Brijeg
-
-
-
211630 Rudar Prijedor
-
-
-
211631 Siroki Brijeg/Rudar Prijedor Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
211633 Velez
-
-
-
211634 Zrinjski
-
-
-
211635 Velez/Zrinjski Draw
-
-
-
11:00 AM
211637 Sarajevo
-
-
-
211638 Posusje
-
-
-
211639 Sarajevo/Posusje Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
211645 Leotar
-
-
-
211646 Borac Banja Luka
-
-
-
211647 Leotar/Borac Banja Luka Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 24th of July 2021
4:00 PM
208205 America Mineiro
+½ ( +111 )
2½ ( +128 )
+401
208206 Gremio
-½ ( -126 )
2½ ( -143 )
-126
208207 America Mineiro/Gremio Draw
-
-
+260
6:00 PM
208209 Fluminense
+½ ( +120 )
2½ ( +118 )
+448
208210 Palmeiras
-½ ( -135 )
2½ ( -133 )
-133
208211 Fluminense/Palmeiras Draw
-
-
+256
Sunday 25th of July 2021
3:00 PM
208213 RB Bragantino
-
-
-
208214 Fortaleza
-
-
-
208215 RB Bragantino/Fortaleza Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
208217 Bahia
+1 ( -134 )
2½ ( +101 )
+459
208218 Atletico Mineiro
-1 ( +114 )
2½ ( -121 )
-151
208219 Bahia/Atletico Mineiro Draw
-
-
+285
3:00 PM
208221 Sao Paulo
+½ ( +129 )
2½ ( +109 )
+455
208222 Flamengo
-½ ( -149 )
2½ ( -129 )
-148
208223 Sao Paulo/Flamengo Draw
-
-
+287
5:15 PM
208225 Internacional
PK ( +116 )
2 ( -136 )
+210
208226 Atletico Paranaense
PK ( -136 )
2 ( +116 )
+151
208227 Internacional/Atletico Paranaense Draw
-
-
+218
5:15 PM
208229 Atletico Goianiense
+½ ( +105 )
2 ( -122 )
+391
208230 Santos FC
-½ ( -120 )
2 ( +107 )
-119
208231 Atletico Goianiense/Santos FC Draw
-
-
+241
7:30 PM
208233 Ceara
PK ( -134 )
2 ( +109 )
+155
208234 Sport Recife
PK ( +114 )
2 ( -129 )
+216
208235 Ceara/Sport Recife Draw
-
-
+201
Monday 26th of July 2021
5:00 PM
208301 Chapecoense
+½ ( -126 )
2 ( -116 )
+290
208302 Juventude
-½ ( +106 )
2 ( -104 )
+110
208303 Chapecoense/Juventude Draw
-
-
+220
7:00 PM
208305 Corinthians
-
-
-
208306 Cuiaba
-
-
-
208307 Corinthians/Cuiaba Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 24th of July 2021
8:00 PM
208525 Vitoria
+½ ( -143 )
2 ( +101 )
+255
208526 CSA
-½ ( +123 )
2 ( -121 )
+126
208527 Vitoria/CSA Draw
-
-
+212
8:00 PM
208529 Guarani
PK ( +112 )
2 ( -116 )
+209
208530 Vasco da Gama
PK ( -132 )
2 ( -104 )
+158
208531 Guarani/Vasco da Gama Draw
-
-
+204
3:30 PM
208533 Cruzeiro
-
-
-
208534 Vila Nova
-
-
-
208535 Cruzeiro/Vila Nova Draw
-
-
-
6:30 PM
208553 Brusque
+1 ( +110 )
2½ ( -118 )
+708
208554 Nautico
-1 ( -130 )
2½ ( -102 )
-230
208555 Brusque/Nautico Draw
-
-
+345
3:30 PM
208557 Botafogo
PK ( -101 )
2 ( -125 )
+191
208558 AD Confianca
PK ( -119 )
2 ( +105 )
+170
208559 Botafogo/AD Confianca Draw
-
-
+206
Sunday 25th of July 2021
7:30 PM
208537 Brasil de Pelotas
-
-
+466
208538 Avai
-
-
-191
208539 Brasil de Pelotas/Avai Draw
-
-
+249
5:15 PM
208541 Coritiba
-
-
+171
208542 Operario PR
-
-
+184
208543 Coritiba/Operario PR Draw
-
-
+151
7:30 PM
208545 CRB
-
-
+229
208546 Sampaio Correa
-
-
+108
208547 CRB/Sampaio Correa Draw
-
-
+198
Tuesday 27th of July 2021
6:15 PM
212201 Fluminense
-
-
-
212202 Criciuma
-
-
-
212203 Fluminense/Criciuma Draw
-
-
-
8:30 PM
212205 Gremio
-
-
-
212206 Vitoria
-
-
-
212207 Gremio/Vitoria Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 28th of July 2021
3:00 PM
212209 Atletico Goianiense
-
-
-
212210 Atletico Paranaense
-
-
-
212211 Atletico Goianiense/Atletico Paranaense Draw
-
-
-
6:15 PM
212213 Juazeirense
-
-
-
212214 Santos FC
-
-
-
212215 Juazeirense/Santos FC Draw
-
-
-
8:30 PM
212217 Bahia
-
-
-
212218 Atletico Mineiro
-
-
-
212219 Bahia/Atletico Mineiro Draw
-
-
-
8:30 PM
212221 Vasco da Gama
-
-
-
212222 Sao Paulo
-
-
-
212223 Vasco da Gama/Sao Paulo Draw
-
-
-
Thursday 29th of July 2021
3:30 PM
212225 CRB
-
-
-
212226 Fortaleza
-
-
-
212227 CRB/Fortaleza Draw
-
-
-
7:00 PM
212229 ABC F.C.
-
-
-
212230 Flamengo
-
-
-
212231 ABC F.C./Flamengo Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 24th of July 2021
11:45 AM
212409 OFK Pirin
+½ ( -130 )
-
+250
212410 Botev Plovdiv
-½ ( +110 )
-
+113
212411 OFK Pirin/Botev Plovdiv Draw
-
-
+239
2:00 PM
212415 Slavia Sofia/Levski Sofia Draw
-
-
+215
212413 Slavia Sofia
+½ ( -149 )
2,2½ ( +101 )
+243
212414 Levski Sofia
-½ ( +129 )
2,2½ ( -121 )
+127
Sunday 25th of July 2021
11:45 AM
212417 CSKA Sofia
-
-
-
212418 CSKA 1948 Sofia
-
-
-
212419 CSKA Sofia/CSKA 1948 Sofia Draw
-
-
-
2:00 PM
212421 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
-
-
-137
212422 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
-
-
+283
212423 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad/Lokomotiv Plovdiv Draw
-
-
+255
Monday 26th of July 2021
2:00 PM
212425 Arda
-
-
+105
212426 Botev Vratsa
-
-
+210
212427 Arda/Botev Vratsa Draw
-
-
+224
Saturday 24th of July 2021
2:00 PM
235705 Valour
-
-
+104
235706 HFX Wanderers
-
-
+239
235707 Valour/HFX Wanderers Draw
-
-
+199
5:00 PM
235709 Edmonton
-
-
-
235710 York United
-
-
-
235711 Edmonton/York United Draw
-
-
-
8:00 PM
208841 Audax Italiano
+½ ( -109 )
2 ( -131 )
+362
208842 Colo Colo
-½ ( -111 )
2 ( +111 )
-108
208843 Audax Italiano/Colo Colo Draw
-
-
+230
3:00 PM
208865 Antofagasta
+½ ( -107 )
3 ( -105 )
+272
208866 Nublense
-½ ( -113 )
3 ( -115 )
-109
208867 Antofagasta/Nublense Draw
-
-
+298
5:30 PM
208869 Union La Calera
PK ( -156 )
2 ( -143 )
+127
208870 Melipilla
PK ( +136 )
2 ( +123 )
+224
208871 Union La Calera/Melipilla Draw
-
-
+244
Sunday 25th of July 2021
3:00 PM
208845 Santiago Wanderers
-
-
+367
208846 Palestino
-
-
-160
208847 Santiago Wanderers/Palestino Draw
-
-
+244
8:00 PM
208849 O'Higgins
-
-
+351
208850 U Catolica
-
-
-149
208851 O'Higgins/U Catolica Draw
-
-
+234
5:30 PM
208853 Universidad Chile
-
-
+107
208854 Curico Unido
-
-
+217
208855 Universidad Chile/Curico Unido Draw
-
-
+210
12:30 PM
208857 La Serena
-
-
+212
208858 Huachipato
-
-
+115
208859 La Serena/Huachipato Draw
-
-
+198
Tuesday 27th of July 2021
7:00 PM
208889 Everton
-
-
-
208890 Audax Italiano
-
-
-
208891 Everton/Audax Italiano Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 28th of July 2021
8:30 PM
208873 Palestino
-
-
-
208874 Union La Calera
-
-
-
208875 Palestino/Union La Calera Draw
-
-
-
3:30 PM
208881 Huachipato
-
-
-
208882 Union Espanola
-
-
-
208883 Huachipato/Union Espanola Draw
-
-
-
4:00 PM
208893 Curico Unido
-
-
-
208894 O'Higgins
-
-
-
208895 Curico Unido/O'Higgins Draw
-
-
-
11:00 AM
208897 Melipilla
-
-
-
208898 Cobresal
-
-
-
208899 Melipilla/Cobresal Draw
-
-
-
Thursday 29th of July 2021
3:00 PM
208877 Colo Colo
-
-
-
208878 Santiago Wanderers
-
-
-
208879 Colo Colo/Santiago Wanderers Draw
-
-
-
12:30 PM
208885 U Catolica
-
-
-
208886 Antofagasta
-
-
-
208887 U Catolica/Antofagasta Draw
-
-
-
7:00 PM
208901 Nublense
-
-
-
208902 Universidad Chile
-
-
-
208903 Nublense/Universidad Chile Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 25th of July 2021
11:00 AM
236537 Barnechea
-
-
-
236538 San Marcos
-
-
-
236539 Barnechea/San Marcos Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 24th of July 2021
6:00 AM
213065 Henan Jianye
+1 ( -117 )
2½ ( -114 )
+496
213066 Shenzhen
-1 ( -103 )
2½ ( -106 )
-168
213067 Henan Jianye/Shenzhen Draw
-
-
+313
6:00 AM
213069 Chongqing Lifan
-
-
-
213070 Shandong Luneng
-
-
-
213071 Chongqing Lifan/Shandong Luneng Draw
-
-
-
8:00 AM
213073 Guangzhou Evergrande
-
3 ( +106 )
-236
213074 Guangzhou R&F
-
3 ( -126 )
+715
213075 Guangzhou Evergrande/Guangzhou R&F Draw
-
-
+365
8:00 AM
213077 Qingdao Huanghai
+½ ( -111 )
2½ ( +116 )
+302
213078 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
-½ ( -109 )
2½ ( -136 )
-105
213079 Qingdao Huanghai/Shijiazhuang Ever Bright Draw
-
-
+266
Sunday 25th of July 2021
4:30 AM
213081 Hebei CFFC
-
-
-
213082 Wuhan Zall
-
-
-
213083 Hebei CFFC/Wuhan Zall Draw
-
-
-
4:30 AM
213085 Dalian Yifang
-
-
+583
213086 Changchun Yatai
-
-
-248
213087 Dalian Yifang/Changchun Yatai Draw
-
-
+283
6:30 AM
213089 Tianjin Teda
-
-
-
213090 Shanghai SIPG
-
-
-
213091 Tianjin Teda/Shanghai SIPG Draw
-
-
-
8:30 AM
213093 Shanghai Shenhua
-
-
+115
213094 Beijing Guoan
-
-
+194
213095 Shanghai Shenhua/Beijing Guoan Draw
-
-
+218
Tuesday 27th of July 2021
6:00 AM
213097 Guangzhou R&F
-
-
-
213098 Chongqing Lifan
-
-
-
213099 Guangzhou R&F/Chongqing Lifan Draw
-
-
-
6:00 AM
213101 Shenzhen
-
-
-
213102 Qingdao Huanghai
-
-
-
213103 Shenzhen/Qingdao Huanghai Draw
-
-
-
8:00 AM
213105 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
-
-
-
213106 Henan Jianye
-
-
-
213107 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright/Henan Jianye Draw
-
-
-
8:00 AM
213109 Shandong Luneng
-
-
-
213110 Guangzhou Evergrande
-
-
-
213111 Shandong Luneng/Guangzhou Evergrande Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 28th of July 2021
4:30 AM
213113 Dalian Yifang
-
-
-
213114 Hebei CFFC
-
-
-
213115 Dalian Yifang/Hebei CFFC Draw
-
-
-
4:30 AM
213117 Shanghai SIPG
-
-
-
213118 Beijing Guoan
-
-
-
213119 Shanghai SIPG/Beijing Guoan Draw
-
-
-
6:30 AM
213121 Changchun Yatai
-
-
-
213122 Tianjin Teda
-
-
-
213123 Changchun Yatai/Tianjin Teda Draw
-
-
-
8:30 AM
213125 Wuhan Zall
-
-
-
213126 Shanghai Shenhua
-
-
-
213127 Wuhan Zall/Shanghai Shenhua Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 24th of July 2021
9:00 PM
213237 Deportes Tolima
+½ ( -122 )
2½ ( +116 )
+310
213238 Atletico Nacional
-½ ( +102 )
2½ ( -136 )
+102
213239 Deportes Tolima/Atletico Nacional Draw
-
-
+233
4:30 PM
213261 America de Cali
PK ( -131 )
2 ( -125 )
+153
213262 Rionegro Aguilas
PK ( +111 )
2 ( +105 )
+212
213263 America de Cali/Rionegro Aguilas Draw
-
-
+208
6:40 PM
213269 Once Caldas
PK ( +111 )
2½ ( +124 )
+201
213270 Jaguares de Cordoba
PK ( -131 )
2½ ( -144 )
+149
213271 Once Caldas/Jaguares de Cordoba Draw
-
-
+227
Sunday 25th of July 2021
4:30 PM
213245 Santa Fe Bogota
-
-
+138
213246 Atletico Bucaramanga
-
-
+193
213247 Santa Fe Bogota/Atletico Bucaramanga Draw
-
-
+178
9:00 PM
213253 Independiante Medellin
-
-
+359
213254 Deportivo Cali
-
-
-133
213255 Independiante Medellin/Deportivo Cali Draw
-
-
+201
6:40 PM
213257 Envigado
-
-
+415
213258 Junior
-
-
-183
213259 Envigado/Junior Draw
-
-
+259
Monday 26th of July 2021
9:05 PM
213265 Alianza Petrolera
-
-
-
213266 Deportivo Pereira
-
-
-
213267 Alianza Petrolera/Deportivo Pereira Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 27th of July 2021
9:05 PM
213249 Deportivo Pasto
-
-
-
213250 La Equidad
-
-
-
213251 Deportivo Pasto/La Equidad Draw
-
-
-
7:00 PM
209013 Jicaral
-
-
-
209014 Perez Zeledon
-
-
-
209015 Jicaral/Perez Zeledon Draw
-
-
-
10:00 PM
209017 Santos de Guapiles
-
-
-
209018 Saprissa
-
-
-
209019 Santos de Guapiles/Saprissa Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 28th of July 2021
9:00 PM
209001 Alajuelense
-
-
-
209002 San Carlos
-
-
-
209003 Alajuelense/San Carlos Draw
-
-
-
4:00 PM
209005 Cartagines
-
-
-
209006 Grecia
-
-
-
209007 Cartagines/Grecia Draw
-
-
-
8:00 PM
209009 Guadalupe
-
-
-
209010 Herediano
-
-
-
209011 Guadalupe/Herediano Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 24th of July 2021
12:55 PM
213625 Lokomotiva Zagreb
PK,+½ ( -120 )
2,2½ ( -118 )
+211
213626 Slaven Belupo
PK,-½ ( +105 )
2,2½ ( +103 )
+137
213627 Lokomotiva Zagreb/Slaven Belupo Draw
-
-
+225
3:00 PM
213629 Sibenik
+½,+1 ( -113 )
2½,3 ( +102 )
+351
213630 HNK Gorica
-½,-1 ( -107 )
2½,3 ( -122 )
-129
213631 Sibenik/HNK Gorica Draw
-
-
+272
Sunday 25th of July 2021
12:55 PM
213633 Istra 1961
-
-
+488
213634 HNK Rijeka
-
-
-240
213635 Istra 1961/HNK Rijeka Draw
-
-
+310
3:00 PM
213637 Osijek
-
-
+169
213638 Hajduk Split
-
-
+134
213639 Osijek/Hajduk Split Draw
-
-
+212
Saturday 24th of July 2021
10:00 AM
204801 Banik Ostrava
+½ ( -118 )
2½ ( +114 )
+295
204802 Jablonec
-½ ( +103 )
2½ ( -129 )
+103
204803 Banik Ostrava/Jablonec Draw
-
-
+241
10:00 AM
204805 Bohemians 1905
PK ( -137 )
2½ ( +120 )
+144
204806 Hradec
PK ( +122 )
2½ ( -135 )
+210
204807 Bohemians 1905/Hradec Draw
-
-
+226
10:00 AM
204809 Karvina
+½ ( -136 )
2½ ( +121 )
+263
204810 Pardubice
-½ ( +121 )
2½ ( -136 )
+120
204811 Karvina/Pardubice Draw
-
-
+222
1:00 PM
204813 Sigma Olomouc
+1½ ( -119 )
3 ( +113 )
+831
204814 Sparta Praha
-1½ ( +104 )
3 ( -128 )
-292
204815 Sigma Olomouc/Sparta Praha Draw
-
-
+420
Sunday 25th of July 2021
10:00 AM
204817 Mlada Boleslav
-
-
+340
204818 Viktoria Plzen
-
-
-153
204819 Mlada Boleslav/Viktoria Plzen Draw
-
-
+248
10:00 AM
204821 Teplice
-
-
+245
204822 Ceske Budejovice
-
-
-111
204823 Teplice/Ceske Budejovice Draw
-
-
+229
10:00 AM
204825 Slovacko
-
-
+232
204826 FC Slovan Liberec
-
-
+109
204827 Slovacko/FC Slovan Liberec Draw
-
-
+194
1:00 PM
204829 Slavia Praha
-
-
-282
204830 Zlin
-
-
+573
204831 Slavia Praha/Zlin Draw
-
-
+329
Saturday 24th of July 2021
12:00 PM
205025 FC Midtjylland
PK ( +104 )
2½ ( -125 )
+178
205026 Aalborg BK
PK ( -119 )
2½ ( +110 )
+151
205027 FC Midtjylland/Aalborg BK Draw
-
-
+260
Sunday 25th of July 2021
8:00 AM
205029 Odense BK
-
-
+193
205030 Randers FC
-
-
+114
205031 Odense BK/Randers FC Draw
-
-
+220
8:00 AM
205033 Aarhus GF
-
-
+120
205034 FC Nordsjaelland
-
-
+166
205035 Aarhus GF/FC Nordsjaelland Draw
-
-
+247
10:00 AM
205037 Silkeborg
-
-
+411
205038 FC Copenhagen
-
-
-214
205039 Silkeborg/FC Copenhagen Draw
-
-
+312
12:00 PM
205041 Viborg FF
-
-
+280
205042 Brondby IF
-
-
-128
205043 Viborg FF/Brondby IF Draw
-
-
+238
Monday 26th of July 2021
1:00 PM
205045 Vejle Boldklub
-
-
-
205046 SonderjyskE
-
-
-
205047 Vejle Boldklub/SonderjyskE Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 24th of July 2021
9:00 AM
202813 Jammerbugt FC
-
-
-
202814 Hvidovre
-
-
-
202815 Jammerbugt FC/Hvidovre Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 25th of July 2021
8:00 AM
202817 Vendsyssel
-
-
+264
202818 Esbjerg
-
-
-119
202819 Vendsyssel/Esbjerg Draw
-
-
+232
9:00 AM
202821 Lyngby
-
-
-140
202822 Nykobing
-
-
+262
202823 Lyngby/Nykobing Draw
-
-
+284
Saturday 24th of July 2021
6:30 PM
214245 Guayaquil City
+1 ( -128 )
2½ ( -124 )
+436
214246 Macara
-1 ( +108 )
2½ ( +104 )
-161
214247 Guayaquil City/Macara Draw
-
-
+298
9:00 PM
214249 Emelec
-½ ( +104 )
2½ ( +105 )
+101
214250 Deportivo Cuenca
+½ ( -124 )
2½ ( -125 )
+288
214251 Emelec/Deportivo Cuenca Draw
-
-
+234
4:00 PM
214253 Universidad Catolica
-½ ( -116 )
3 ( +115 )
-119
214254 Olmedo
+½ ( -104 )
3 ( -135 )
+286
214255 Universidad Catolica/Olmedo Draw
-
-
+296
Sunday 25th of July 2021
3:00 PM
214237 Orense
-
-
+529
214238 Independiente del Valle
-
-
-261
214239 Orense/Independiente del Valle Draw
-
-
+319
5:30 PM
214257 LDU Quito
-
-
-104
214258 Nueve de Octubre
-
-
+234
214259 LDU Quito/Nueve de Octubre Draw
-
-
+221
8:00 PM
214261 Manta
-
-
+607
214262 Barcelona SC
-
-
-319
214263 Manta/Barcelona SC Draw
-
-
+360
Monday 26th of July 2021
8:00 PM
214241 Tecnico Universitario
-
-
-
214242 Delfin
-
-
-
214243 Tecnico Universitario/Delfin Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 25th of July 2021
1:00 PM
214409 Al Ahly
-
-
-522
214410 El Entag El Harby
-
-
+1126
214411 Al Ahly/El Entag El Harby Draw
-
-
+402
Monday 26th of July 2021
1:00 PM
214413 National Bank Egypt
-
-
-
214414 Pyramids FC
-
-
-
214415 National Bank Egypt/Pyramids FC Draw
-
-
-
Thursday 29th of July 2021
1:00 PM
214417 Al Ahly
-
-
-
214418 Aswan FC
-
-
-
214419 Al Ahly/Aswan FC Draw
-
-
-
Friday 13th of August 2021
3:00 PM
200001 Arsenal
-½ ( -114 )
2½ ( -129 )
-110
200002 Brentford
+½ ( -106 )
2½ ( +109 )
+297
200003 Arsenal/Brentford Draw
-
-
+265
Saturday 14th of August 2021
7:30 AM
200005 Leeds United
+1 ( -104 )
3 ( -122 )
+442
200006 Manchester United
-1 ( -116 )
3 ( +102 )
-188
200007 Leeds United/Manchester United Draw
-
-
+350
10:00 AM
200009 Crystal Palace
+1½ ( +104 )
3 ( +112 )
+971
200010 Chelsea
-1½ ( -124 )
3 ( -132 )
-401
200011 Crystal Palace/Chelsea Draw
-
-
+501
10:00 AM
200013 Wolverhampton
+½ ( +132 )
2½ ( EV )
+441
200014 Leicester City
-½ ( -152 )
2½ ( -120 )
-155
200015 Wolverhampton/Leicester City Draw
-
-
+274
10:00 AM
200017 Southampton
+½ ( -111 )
2½ ( -118 )
+275
200018 Everton
-½ ( -109 )
2½ ( -102 )
-107
200019 Southampton/Everton Draw
-
-
+262
10:00 AM
200021 Brighton & Hove Albion
PK ( -147 )
2 ( -131 )
+122
200022 Burnley FC
PK ( +127 )
2 ( +111 )
+202
200023 Brighton & Hove Albion/Burnley FC Draw
-
-
+195
10:00 AM
200025 Aston Villa
-½ ( +117 )
2½ ( -109 )
+117
200026 Watford
+½ ( -137 )
2½ ( -111 )
+242
200027 Aston Villa/Watford Draw
-
-
+237
12:30 PM
200029 Liverpool
-1½ ( -119 )
3½ ( +106 )
-306
200030 Norwich City
+1½ ( -101 )
3½ ( -126 )
+658
200031 Liverpool/Norwich City Draw
-
-
+457
Sunday 15th of August 2021
9:00 AM
200033 West Ham
-½ ( +118 )
2½ ( -108 )
+118
200034 Newcastle United
+½ ( -138 )
2½ ( -112 )
+227
200035 West Ham/Newcastle United Draw
-
-
+251
11:30 AM
200037 Manchester City
-1 ( -101 )
3 ( +122 )
-170
200038 Tottenham
+1 ( -119 )
3 ( -142 )
+428
200039 Manchester City/Tottenham Draw
-
-
+314
Friday 6th of August 2021
3:00 PM
203233 FC Nantes
-
-
-
203234 AS Monaco
-
-
-
203235 FC Nantes/AS Monaco Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 7th of August 2021
11:00 AM
203201 Brest
-
-
-
203202 Lyon
-
-
-
203203 Brest/Lyon Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
203229 Paris St Germain
-
-
-
203230 Troyes
-
-
-
203231 Paris St Germain/Troyes Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 8th of August 2021
11:00 AM
203205 Lille
-
-
-
203206 Metz
-
-
-
203207 Lille/Metz Draw
-
-
-
9:00 AM
203209 Clermont Foot
-
-
-
203210 Bordeaux
-
-
-
203211 Clermont Foot/Bordeaux Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
203213 Marseille
-
-
-
203214 Montpellier
-
-
-
203215 Marseille/Montpellier Draw
-
-
-
7:00 AM
203217 Lens
-
-
-
203218 Stade Rennes
-
-
-
203219 Lens/Stade Rennes Draw
-
-
-
9:00 AM
203221 Stade Reims
-
-
-
203222 Nice
-
-
-
203223 Stade Reims/Nice Draw
-
-
-
9:00 AM
203225 Angers SCO
-
-
-
203226 Strasbourg
-
-
-
203227 Angers SCO/Strasbourg Draw
-
-
-
9:00 AM
203237 Lorient
-
-
-
203238 St. Etienne
-
-
-
203239 Lorient/St. Etienne Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 24th of July 2021
9:00 AM
203401 Nimes
-
-
-
203402 SC Bastia
-
-
-
203403 Nimes/SC Bastia Draw
-
-
-
1:00 PM
203405 Rodez
PK ( +119 )
2 ( -106 )
+223
203406 Caen
PK ( -139 )
2 ( -114 )
+157
203407 Rodez/Caen Draw
-
-
+193
1:00 PM
203409 Ajaccio
+½ ( -103 )
2 ( -143 )
+366
203410 Toulouse
-½ ( -117 )
2 ( +123 )
-113
203411 Ajaccio/Toulouse Draw
-
-
+238
1:00 PM
203413 Auxerre
PK ( -135 )
2 ( -120 )
+158
203414 Amiens SC
PK ( +115 )
2 ( EV )
+211
203415 Auxerre/Amiens SC Draw
-
-
+203
1:00 PM
203417 Guingamp
PK ( +115 )
2 ( -134 )
+215
203418 Le Havre
PK ( -135 )
2 ( +114 )
+148
203419 Guingamp/Le Havre Draw
-
-
+212
1:00 PM
203421 Quevilly Rouen
-
-
-
203422 Dunkerque
-
-
-
203423 Quevilly Rouen/Dunkerque Draw
-
-
-
1:00 PM
203425 Nancy
PK ( +111 )
2 ( -129 )
+210
203426 Pau
PK ( -131 )
2 ( +109 )
+160
203427 Nancy/Pau Draw
-
-
+200
1:00 PM
203429 Niort
+½ ( -150 )
2 ( -138 )
+236
203430 Valenciennes
-½ ( +130 )
2 ( +118 )
+135
203431 Niort/Valenciennes Draw
-
-
+215
1:00 PM
203433 Paris
PK ( -106 )
2 ( -111 )
+188
203434 Grenoble
PK ( -114 )
2 ( -109 )
+177
203435 Paris/Grenoble Draw
-
-
+202
Monday 26th of July 2021
2:45 PM
203437 Sochaux
-
-
-
203438 Dijon
-
-
-
203439 Sochaux/Dijon Draw
-
-
-
Friday 13th of August 2021
2:30 PM
202401 Bayern Munich
-1,-1½ ( -102 )
3½,4 ( -116 )
-192
202402 Monchengladbach
+1,+1½ ( -125 )
3½,4 ( -110 )
+394
202403 Bayern Munich/Monchengladbach Draw
-
-
+400
Saturday 14th of August 2021
9:30 AM
202405 SC Freiburg
PK ( -123 )
2½ ( -116 )
+150
202406 Arminia Bielefeld
PK ( -103 )
2½ ( -110 )
+171
202407 SC Freiburg/Arminia Bielefeld Draw
-
-
+222
9:30 AM
202409 Bayer Leverkusen
PK,-½ ( +105 )
2½ ( -120 )
+137
202410 Union Berlin
PK,+½ ( -133 )
2½ ( -106 )
+186
202411 Bayer Leverkusen/Union Berlin Draw
-
-
+225
9:30 AM
202417 Hoffenheim
PK,-½ ( -119 )
3 ( -109 )
+109
202418 FC Augsburg
PK,+½ ( -106 )
3 ( -116 )
+212
202419 Hoffenheim/FC Augsburg Draw
-
-
+255
12:30 PM
202425 Eintracht Frankfurt
+1,+1½ ( -108 )
3½ ( -122 )
+459
202426 Borussia Dortmund
-1,-1½ ( -118 )
3½ ( -104 )
-233
202427 Eintracht Frankfurt/Borussia Dortmund Draw
-
-
+401
9:30 AM
202429 Greuther Furth
+½,+1 ( -116 )
3 ( -116 )
+317
202430 VFB Stuttgart
-½,-1 ( -110 )
3 ( -109 )
-139
202431 Greuther Furth/VFB Stuttgart Draw
-
-
+288
9:30 AM
202433 Bochum
-
-
-
202434 Wolfsburg
-
-
-
202435 Bochum/Wolfsburg Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 15th of August 2021
11:30 AM
202413 Hertha BSC
PK ( -106 )
2½ ( -103 )
+168
202414 FC Koln
PK ( -119 )
2½ ( -123 )
+154
202415 Hertha BSC/FC Koln Draw
-
-
+219
9:30 AM
202421 RB Leipzig
-1 ( -108 )
3 ( -102 )
-179
202422 FSV Mainz 05
+1 ( -119 )
3 ( -125 )
+406
202423 RB Leipzig/FSV Mainz 05 Draw
-
-
+312
Saturday 24th of July 2021
7:30 AM
202605 Jahn Regensburg
PK ( -122 )
2½ ( -130 )
+154
202606 Darmstadt 98
PK ( +107 )
2½ ( +115 )
+191
202607 Jahn Regensburg/Darmstadt 98 Draw
-
-
+240
7:30 AM
202609 Ingolstadt
PK ( +115 )
2½ ( -103 )
+200
202610 Dynamo Dresden
PK ( -130 )
2½ ( -112 )
+147
202611 Ingolstadt/Dynamo Dresden Draw
-
-
+248
7:30 AM
202613 Paderborn
PK ( +133 )
3 ( +112 )
+218
202614 Heidenheim
PK ( -148 )
3 ( -127 )
+126
202615 Paderborn/Heidenheim Draw
-
-
+270
7:30 AM
202617 Karlsruher SC
-
-
-
202618 Hansa Rostock
-
-
-
202619 Karlsruher SC/Hansa Rostock Draw
-
-
-
2:30 PM
202621 Hannover 96
+½ ( -112 )
3 ( +104 )
+278
202622 Werder Bremen
-½ ( -108 )
3 ( -124 )
-102
202623 Hannover 96/Werder Bremen Draw
-
-
+284
Sunday 25th of July 2021
7:30 AM
202625 Holstein Kiel
-
-
+151
202626 St. Pauli
-
-
+142
202627 Holstein Kiel/St. Pauli Draw
-
-
+224
7:30 AM
202629 Erzgebirge Aue
-
-
+366
202630 Nurnberg
-
-
-165
202631 Erzgebirge Aue/Nurnberg Draw
-
-
+254
7:30 AM
202633 Fortuna Dusseldorf
-
-
+107
202634 Sandhausen
-
-
+209
202635 Fortuna Dusseldorf/Sandhausen Draw
-
-
+221
3:15 PM
216713 Valur Reykjavik
-
-
-146
216714 HK
-
-
+312
216715 Valur Reykjavik/HK Draw
-
-
+253
1:00 PM
216717 FH Hafnarfjordur
-
-
-166
216718 Akranes
-
-
+325
216719 FH Hafnarfjordur/Akranes Draw
-
-
+284
1:00 PM
216721 KA Akureyri
-
-
-117
216722 Leiknir Reykjavik
-
-
+246
216723 KA Akureyri/Leiknir Reykjavik Draw
-
-
+244
3:15 PM
216725 Breidablik
-
-
-187
216726 Keflavik
-
-
+355
216727 Breidablik/Keflavik Draw
-
-
+303
3:15 PM
216729 Stjarnan
-
-
+351