Online Sportsbook

soccer Odds

Monday 17th of January 2022
11:00 AM
235697 Ethiopia
+1 ( -120 )
2 ( -130 )
+598
235698 Burkina Faso
-1 ( +105 )
2 ( +115 )
-181
235699 Ethiopia/Burkina Faso Draw
-
-
+266
11:00 AM
235701 Cameroon
-
-
-
235702 Cape Verde Islands
-
-
-
235703 Cameroon/Cape Verde Islands Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 18th of January 2022
11:00 AM
235705 Guinea
-½ ( -146 )
2 ( +104 )
-152
235706 Zimbabwe
+½ ( +116 )
2 ( -124 )
+519
235707 Guinea/Zimbabwe Draw
-
-
+234
11:00 AM
235709 Senegal
-1½ ( +117 )
2 ( -135 )
-272
235710 Malawi
+1½ ( -137 )
2 ( +115 )
+1036
235711 Senegal/Malawi Draw
-
-
+307
2:00 PM
235713 Comoros
+1½ ( -128 )
2½ ( +126 )
+1298
235714 Ghana
-1½ ( +108 )
2½ ( -146 )
-388
235715 Comoros/Ghana Draw
-
-
+404
2:00 PM
235717 Morocco
-½ ( -121 )
2 ( +123 )
-122
235718 Gabon
+½ ( +101 )
2 ( -143 )
+497
235719 Morocco/Gabon Draw
-
-
+192
Wednesday 19th of January 2022
2:00 PM
235721 Nigeria
-½ ( -132 )
2 ( -120 )
-137
235722 Guinea-Bissau
+½ ( +112 )
2 ( +105 )
+391
235723 Nigeria/Guinea-Bissau Draw
-
-
+260
2:00 PM
235725 Sudan
+1½ ( -105 )
2½ ( +122 )
+1483
235726 Egypt
-1½ ( -110 )
2½ ( -142 )
-430
235727 Sudan/Egypt Draw
-
-
+439
Thursday 20th of January 2022
11:00 AM
235729 Equatorial Guinea
-
-
-
235730 Sierra Leone
-
-
-
235731 Equatorial Guinea/Sierra Leone Draw
-
-
-
11:00 AM
235733 Algeria
-
-
-
235734 Ivory Coast
-
-
-
235735 Algeria/Ivory Coast Draw
-
-
-
2:00 PM
235737 Mauritania
-
-
-
235738 Mali
-
-
-
235739 Mauritania/Mali Draw
-
-
-
2:00 PM
235741 Tunisia
-
-
-
235742 Gambia
-
-
-
235743 Tunisia/Gambia Draw
-
-
-
4:00 PM
235213 Jamaica
-
-
-
235214 Peru
-
-
-
235215 Jamaica/Peru Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 15th of February 2022
ROUND OF 16
3:00 PM
224201 Real Madrid
+½ ( -111 )
3 ( -101 )
+241
224202 Paris St Germain
-½ ( -104 )
3 ( -114 )
+103
224203 Real Madrid/Paris St Germain Draw
-
-
+257
ROUND OF 16
3:00 PM
224205 Manchester City
-1½ ( -113 )
3 ( -103 )
-330
224206 Sporting Lisbon
+1½ ( -102 )
3 ( -112 )
+811
224207 Manchester City/Sporting Lisbon Draw
-
-
+442
Wednesday 16th of February 2022
ROUND OF 16
3:00 PM
224209 Bayern Munich
-1½ ( -111 )
3½ ( +106 )
-323
224210 Salzburg
+1½ ( -104 )
3½ ( -121 )
+727
224211 Bayern Munich/Salzburg Draw
-
-
+461
ROUND OF 16
3:00 PM
224213 Liverpool
-½ ( +112 )
2½ ( -131 )
+108
224214 Internazionale
+½ ( -127 )
2½ ( +116 )
+234
224215 Liverpool/Internazionale Draw
-
-
+268
Tuesday 22nd of February 2022
ROUND OF 16
3:00 PM
224217 Juventus
-
-
-
224218 Villarreal
-
-
-
224219 Juventus/Villarreal Draw
-
-
-
ROUND OF 16
3:00 PM
224221 Lille
-
-
-
224222 Chelsea
-
-
-
224223 Lille/Chelsea Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 23rd of February 2022
ROUND OF 16
3:00 PM
224225 Manchester United
-
-
-
224226 Atletico Madrid
-
-
-
224227 Manchester United/Atletico Madrid Draw
-
-
-
ROUND OF 16
3:00 PM
224229 Ajax
-
-
-
224230 Benfica
-
-
-
224231 Ajax/Benfica Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 15th of February 2022
1st HALF
3:00 PM
224201 Real Madrid
-
-
-
224202 Paris St Germain
-
-
-
224203 Real Madrid/Paris St Germain Draw
-
-
-
2nd HALF
4:00 PM
224201 Real Madrid
-
-
-
224202 Paris St Germain
-
-
-
224203 Real Madrid/Paris St Germain Draw
-
-
-
1st HALF
3:00 PM
224205 Manchester City
-
-
-
224206 Sporting Lisbon
-
-
-
224207 Manchester City/Sporting Lisbon Draw
-
-
-
2nd HALF
4:00 PM
224205 Manchester City
-
-
-
224206 Sporting Lisbon
-
-
-
224207 Manchester City/Sporting Lisbon Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 16th of February 2022
1st HALF
3:00 PM
224209 Bayern Munich
-
-
-
224210 Salzburg
-
-
-
224211 Bayern Munich/Salzburg Draw
-
-
-
2nd HALF
4:00 PM
224209 Bayern Munich
-
-
-
224210 Salzburg
-
-
-
224211 Bayern Munich/Salzburg Draw
-
-
-
1st HALF
3:00 PM
224213 Liverpool
-
-
-
224214 Internazionale
-
-
-
224215 Liverpool/Internazionale Draw
-
-
-
2nd HALF
4:00 PM
224213 Liverpool
-
-
-
224214 Internazionale
-
-
-
224215 Liverpool/Internazionale Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 22nd of February 2022
1st HALF
3:00 PM
224217 Juventus
-
-
-
224218 Villarreal
-
-
-
224219 Juventus/Villarreal Draw
-
-
-
2nd HALF
4:00 PM
224217 Juventus
-
-
-
224218 Villarreal
-
-
-
224219 Juventus/Villarreal Draw
-
-
-
1st HALF
3:00 PM
224221 Lille
-
-
-
224222 Chelsea
-
-
-
224223 Lille/Chelsea Draw
-
-
-
2nd HALF
4:00 PM
224221 Lille
-
-
-
224222 Chelsea
-
-
-
224223 Lille/Chelsea Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 23rd of February 2022
1st HALF
3:00 PM
224225 Manchester United
-
-
-
224226 Atletico Madrid
-
-
-
224227 Manchester United/Atletico Madrid Draw
-
-
-
2nd HALF
4:00 PM
224225 Manchester United
-
-
-
224226 Atletico Madrid
-
-
-
224227 Manchester United/Atletico Madrid Draw
-
-
-
1st HALF
3:00 PM
224229 Ajax
-
-
-
224230 Benfica
-
-
-
224231 Ajax/Benfica Draw
-
-
-
2nd HALF
4:00 PM
224229 Ajax
-
-
-
224230 Benfica
-
-
-
224231 Ajax/Benfica Draw
-
-
-
Monday 17th of January 2022
TOP GOALSCORER
12:45 PM
91024 Christopher Nkunku (RB Leipzig)
-
-
-
91025 Field
-
-
+300
91001 Robert Lewandowski (B.M)
-
-
-200
91002 Lionel Messi (PSG)
-
-
+1500
91003 Erling Haaland (B.D)
-
-
-
91004 Romelu Lukaku (Inter)
-
-
+5000
91005 Kylian Mbappé (PSG)
-
-
+3000
91006 Cristiano Ronaldo (M.U)
-
-
+1500
91007 Karim Benzema (R.M)
-
-
+2500
91008 Mohamed Salah (Liverpool)
-
-
+600
91009 Neymar (PSG)
-
-
+5000
91010 Miguel Bruno Fernandes (M.U)
-
-
+5000
91011 Luis Suarez (A.M)
-
-
+5000
91012 Ferran Torres (M.C)
-
-
+5000
91013 Raheem Sterling (M.C)
-
-
+5000
91014 Antoine Griezmann (A.M)
-
-
+6600
91015 Memphis Depay (Barcelona)
-
-
-
91016 Sergio Aguero (Barcelona)
-
-
-
91017 Serge Gnabry (B.M)
-
-
-
91018 Thomas Muller (B.M)
-
-
-
91019 Edinson Cavani (M.U)
-
-
+6600
91020 Eden Hazard (R.M)
-
-
+10000
91021 Paulo Dybala (Juventus)
-
-
+2800
91022 Kevin De Bruyne (M.C)
-
-
+4000
91023 Sebastien Haller (Ajax)
-
-
+200
TO REACH THE FINAL
11:59 AM
91101 PSG
-
-
+300
91102 Manchester City
-
-
+125
91103 FC Bayern München
-
-
+150
91104 Chelsea
-
-
+250
91105 Liverpool
-
-
+200
91106 Manchester United
-
-
+600
91107 Real Madrid
-
-
+600
91109 Atletico Madrid
-
-
+1200
91110 Juventus
-
-
+900
91113 Inter Milan
-
-
+1400
91117 Ajax
-
-
+500
91119 Lille OSC
-
-
+5500
91121 Villarreal CF
-
-
+3500
91122 Sporting
-
-
+6000
91123 Benfica
-
-
+4500
91125 RB Salzburg
-
-
+8500
WHO WILL GO FURTHEST PREMIER LEAGUE TEAMS
1:45 PM
91251 Manchester City
-
-
+125
91252 Chelsea
-
-
+250
91253 Liverpool
-
-
+200
91254 Manchester United
-
-
+600
Thursday 17th of February 2022
12:45 PM
224401 Sporting Braga
-
-
-
224402 Sheriff
-
-
-
224403 Sporting Braga/Sheriff Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
224405 Rangers
-
-
-
224406 Borussia Dortmund
-
-
-
224407 Rangers/Borussia Dortmund Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
224409 Real Betis
-
-
-
224410 Zenit Petersburg
-
-
-
224411 Real Betis/Zenit Petersburg Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
224413 Dinamo Zagreb
-
-
-
224414 Sevilla
-
-
-
224415 Dinamo Zagreb/Sevilla Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
224417 Olympiakos
-
-
-
224418 Atalanta
-
-
-
224419 Olympiakos/Atalanta Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
224421 Real Sociedad
-
-
-
224422 RB Leipzig
-
-
-
224423 Real Sociedad/RB Leipzig Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
224425 Lazio
-
-
-
224426 FC Porto
-
-
-
224427 Lazio/FC Porto Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
224491 Napoli
-
-
-
224492 Barcelona
-
-
-
224493 Napoli/Barcelona Draw
-
-
-
Thursday 24th of February 2022
12:45 PM
224429 RB Leipzig
-
-
-
224430 Real Sociedad
-
-
-
224431 RB Leipzig/Real Sociedad Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
224433 Sevilla
-
-
-
224434 Dinamo Zagreb
-
-
-
224435 Sevilla/Dinamo Zagreb Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
224437 Atalanta
-
-
-
224438 Olympiakos
-
-
-
224439 Atalanta/Olympiakos Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
224441 FC Porto
-
-
-
224442 Lazio
-
-
-
224443 FC Porto/Lazio Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
224445 Sheriff
-
-
-
224446 Sporting Braga
-
-
-
224447 Sheriff/Sporting Braga Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
224449 Borussia Dortmund
-
-
-
224450 Rangers
-
-
-
224451 Borussia Dortmund/Rangers Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
224453 Zenit Petersburg
-
-
-
224454 Real Betis
-
-
-
224455 Zenit Petersburg/Real Betis Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
224495 Barcelona
-
-
-
224496 Napoli
-
-
-
224497 Barcelona/Napoli Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 19th of January 2022
3:45 AM
204241 W Sydney Wanderers
-
-
-
204242 Adelaide United
-
-
-
204243 W Sydney Wanderers/Adelaide United Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 22nd of January 2022
2:00 AM
204245 Newcastle Jets
-
-
-
204246 Perth Glory
-
-
-
204247 Newcastle Jets/Perth Glory Draw
-
-
-
2:00 AM
204249 W Sydney Wanderers
-
-
-
204250 Macarthur
-
-
-
204251 W Sydney Wanderers/Macarthur Draw
-
-
-
2:00 AM
204253 Adelaide United
-
-
-
204254 Brisbane Roar
-
-
-
204255 Adelaide United/Brisbane Roar Draw
-
-
-
2:00 AM
204257 Melbourne Victory
-
-
-
204258 C Coast Mariners
-
-
-
204259 Melbourne Victory/C Coast Mariners Draw
-
-
-
2:00 AM
204261 Sydney
-
-
-
204262 Melbourne City
-
-
-
204263 Sydney/Melbourne City Draw
-
-
-
2:09 AM
204265 Wellington Phoenix
-
-
-
204266 Western Utd
-
-
-
204267 Wellington Phoenix/Western Utd Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 19th of January 2022
2:45 PM
204661 KV Mechelen
-
-
+296
204662 Genk
-
-
-148
204663 KV Mechelen/Genk Draw
-
-
+269
Friday 21st of January 2022
2:45 PM
204649 Antwerp
-
-
-
204650 KV Oostende
-
-
-
204651 Antwerp/KV Oostende Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 22nd of January 2022
10:15 AM
204621 AS Eupen
-
-
-
204622 KV Kortrijk
-
-
-
204623 AS Eupen/KV Kortrijk Draw
-
-
-
12:30 PM
204637 RFC Seraing
-
-
-
204638 St Truidense
-
-
-
204639 RFC Seraing/St Truidense Draw
-
-
-
12:30 PM
204641 Oud-Heverlee
-
-
-
204642 KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
-
-
-
204643 Oud-Heverlee/KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
204645 KAA Gent
-
-
-
204646 Royal Charleroi
-
-
-
204647 KAA Gent/Royal Charleroi Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 23rd of January 2022
7:30 AM
204617 Club Brugge
-
-
-
204618 Standard Liege
-
-
-
204619 Club Brugge/Standard Liege Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
204625 SV Zulte Waregem
-
-
-
204626 Cercle Brugge
-
-
-
204627 SV Zulte Waregem/Cercle Brugge Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
204629 Genk
-
-
-
204630 Union St.-Gilloise
-
-
-
204631 Genk/Union St.-Gilloise Draw
-
-
-
12:30 PM
204633 Anderlecht
-
-
-
204634 KV Mechelen
-
-
-
204635 Anderlecht/KV Mechelen Draw
-
-
-
2:00 PM
212001 Palmeiras
-
-
-
212002 Novorizontino
-
-
-
212003 Palmeiras/Novorizontino Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 12th of February 2022
2:00 PM
212513 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
-
-
-
212514 Arda
-
-
-
212515 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad/Arda Draw
-
-
-
2:00 PM
212521 CSKA Sofia
-
-
-
212522 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
-
-
-
212523 CSKA Sofia/Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 23rd of January 2022
CHILE SUPER CUP
5:00 PM
212801 U Catolica
-
-
-
212802 Colo-Colo
-
-
-
212803 U Catolica/Colo-Colo Draw
-
-
-
Thursday 20th of January 2022
6:00 PM
213201 Atletico Bucaramanga
-
-
-
213202 Rionegro Aguilas
-
-
-
213203 Atletico Bucaramanga/Rionegro Aguilas Draw
-
-
-
8:05 PM
213205 Envigado
-
-
-
213206 America de Cali
-
-
-
213207 Envigado/America de Cali Draw
-
-
-
Friday 21st of January 2022
6:00 PM
213209 La Equidad
-
-
-
213210 Santa Fe Bogota
-
-
-
213211 La Equidad/Santa Fe Bogota Draw
-
-
-
8:05 PM
213213 Millonarios
-
-
-
213214 Deportivo Pasto
-
-
-
213215 Millonarios/Deportivo Pasto Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 22nd of January 2022
4:05 PM
213217 Atletico Nacional
-
-
-
213218 Cortulua
-
-
-
213219 Atletico Nacional/Cortulua Draw
-
-
-
6:10 PM
213221 Union Magdalena
-
-
-
213222 Once Caldas
-
-
-
213223 Union Magdalena/Once Caldas Draw
-
-
-
8:15 PM
213225 Patriotas Boyaca
-
-
-
213226 Junior
-
-
-
213227 Patriotas Boyaca/Junior Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 23rd of January 2022
4:05 PM
213229 Deportes Tolima
-
-
-
213230 Independiante Medellin
-
-
-
213231 Deportes Tolima/Independiante Medellin Draw
-
-
-
6:10 PM
213233 Deportivo Cali
-
-
-
213234 Jaguares de Cordoba
-
-
-
213235 Deportivo Cali/Jaguares de Cordoba Draw
-
-
-
8:15 PM
213237 Deportivo Pereira
-
-
-
213238 Alianza Petrolera
-
-
-
213239 Deportivo Pereira/Alianza Petrolera Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 22nd of January 2022
4:00 PM
209049 Guadalupe
-
-
-
209050 Sporting San Jose
-
-
-
209051 Guadalupe/Sporting San Jose Draw
-
-
-
4:00 PM
209053 Cartagines
-
-
-
209054 Saprissa
-
-
-
209055 Cartagines/Saprissa Draw
-
-
-
4:00 PM
209057 Jicaral
-
-
-
209058 Grecia
-
-
-
209059 Jicaral/Grecia Draw
-
-
-
4:00 PM
209061 Guanacasteca
-
-
-
209062 Alajuelense
-
-
-
209063 Guanacasteca/Alajuelense Draw
-
-
-
4:00 PM
209065 Perez Zeledon
-
-
-
209066 San Carlos
-
-
-
209067 Perez Zeledon/San Carlos Draw
-
-
-
4:00 PM
209069 Herediano
-
-
-
209070 Santos de Guapiles
-
-
-
209071 Herediano/Santos de Guapiles Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 16th of February 2022
4:00 PM
209013 Alajuelense
-
-
-
209014 Sporting San Jose
-
-
-
209015 Alajuelense/Sporting San Jose Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 23rd of February 2022
4:00 PM
209033 Guanacasteca
-
-
-
209034 Jicaral
-
-
-
209035 Guanacasteca/Jicaral Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 22nd of January 2022
10:00 AM
213881 Limassol
-
-
-
213882 Paphos
-
-
-
213883 Limassol/Paphos Draw
-
-
-
12:00 PM
213893 Ethnikos Achna
-
-
-
213894 AEL
-
-
-
213895 Ethnikos Achna/AEL Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 23rd of January 2022
12:00 PM
213877 Olympiakos
-
-
-
213878 Doxa
-
-
-
213879 Olympiakos/Doxa Draw
-
-
-
9:00 AM
213897 Aris
-
-
-
213898 Apoel Nicosia
-
-
-
213899 Aris/Apoel Nicosia Draw
-
-
-
Monday 24th of January 2022
9:30 AM
213885 PAEEK
-
-
-
213886 Omonia Nicosia
-
-
-
213887 PAEEK/Omonia Nicosia Draw
-
-
-
12:00 PM
213889 Anorthosis
-
-
-
213890 AEK Larnaca
-
-
-
213891 Anorthosis/AEK Larnaca Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 18th of January 2022
2:30 PM
200093 Watford
+½ ( -139 )
2½ ( +111 )
+245
200094 Burnley FC
-½ ( +119 )
2½ ( -126 )
+126
200095 Watford/Burnley FC Draw
-
-
+235
3:00 PM
200097 Chelsea
-½ ( -131 )
2½ ( +112 )
-133
200098 Brighton & Hove Albion
+½ ( +116 )
2½ ( -127 )
+414
200099 Chelsea/Brighton & Hove Albion Draw
-
-
+271
Wednesday 19th of January 2022
2:30 PM
200053 Tottenham
PK ( -136 )
2½ ( -124 )
+140
200054 Leicester City
PK ( +121 )
2½ ( +109 )
+211
200055 Tottenham/Leicester City Draw
-
-
+241
3:00 PM
200057 Manchester United
-½ ( -130 )
2½ ( -112 )
-130
200058 Brentford
+½ ( +115 )
2½ ( -103 )
+396
200059 Manchester United/Brentford Draw
-
-
+272
Friday 21st of January 2022
3:00 PM
200061 Norwich City
-
-
-
200062 Watford
-
-
-
200063 Norwich City/Watford Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 22nd of January 2022
7:30 AM
200065 Aston Villa
-
-
-
200066 Everton
-
-
-
200067 Aston Villa/Everton Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
200069 Wolverhampton
-
-
-
200070 Brentford
-
-
-
200071 Wolverhampton/Brentford Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
200073 Newcastle United
-
-
-
200074 Leeds United
-
-
-
200075 Newcastle United/Leeds United Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
200077 West Ham
-
-
-
200078 Manchester United
-
-
-
200079 West Ham/Manchester United Draw
-
-
-
12:30 PM
200081 Manchester City
-
-
-
200082 Southampton
-
-
-
200083 Manchester City/Southampton Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 23rd of January 2022
9:00 AM
200001 Liverpool
-
-
-
200002 Crystal Palace
-
-
-
200003 Liverpool/Crystal Palace Draw
-
-
-
9:00 AM
200005 Brighton & Hove Albion
-
-
-
200006 Leicester City
-
-
-
200007 Brighton & Hove Albion/Leicester City Draw
-
-
-
9:00 AM
200009 Burnley FC
-
-
-
200010 Arsenal
-
-
-
200011 Burnley FC/Arsenal Draw
-
-
-
11:30 AM
200013 Tottenham
-
-
-
200014 Chelsea
-
-
-
200015 Tottenham/Chelsea Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 18th of January 2022
2:45 PM
200253 Sheffield United
-
-
-
200254 Preston
-
-
-
200255 Sheffield United/Preston Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
200257 Birmingham City
+1½ ( +106 )
2½ ( -155 )
+1137
200258 Fulham
-1½ ( -121 )
2½ ( +135 )
-352
200259 Birmingham City/Fulham Draw
-
-
+487
Wednesday 19th of January 2022
2:45 PM
200261 Blackburn
-
-
+125
200262 Hull City
-
-
+180
200263 Blackburn/Hull City Draw
-
-
+213
3:00 PM
200265 Luton Town
-
-
-107
200266 Reading
-
-
+235
200267 Luton Town/Reading Draw
-
-
+227
Saturday 22nd of January 2022
7:30 AM
200201 Cardiff
-
-
-
200202 Bristol City
-
-
-
200203 Cardiff/Bristol City Draw
-
-
-
7:30 AM
200205 Derby County
-
-
-
200206 Nottingham
-
-
-
200207 Derby County/Nottingham Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
200209 Barnsley
-
-
-
200210 Birmingham City
-
-
-
200211 Barnsley/Birmingham City Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
200213 Millwall
-
-
-
200214 Blackpool
-
-
-
200215 Millwall/Blackpool Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
200217 Hull City
-
-
-
200218 AFC Bournemouth
-
-
-
200219 Hull City/AFC Bournemouth Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
200221 Queens Park Rangers
-
-
-
200222 Coventry City
-
-
-
200223 Queens Park Rangers/Coventry City Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
200225 Huddersfield Town
-
-
-
200226 Reading
-
-
-
200227 Huddersfield Town/Reading Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
200229 Luton Town
-
-
-
200230 Sheffield United
-
-
-
200231 Luton Town/Sheffield United Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
200233 Fulham
-
-
-
200234 Stoke City
-
-
-
200235 Fulham/Stoke City Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
200237 Peterborough United
-
-
-
200238 West Bromwich Albion
-
-
-
200239 Peterborough United/West Bromwich Albion Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
200241 Preston
-
-
-
200242 Swansea City
-
-
-
200243 Preston/Swansea City Draw
-
-
-
Monday 24th of January 2022
2:45 PM
200245 Middlesbrough
-
-
-
200246 Blackburn
-
-
-
200247 Middlesbrough/Blackburn Draw
-
-
-
Thursday 20th of January 2022
2:45 PM
200601 Liverpool
-
-
-
200602 Arsenal
-
-
-
200603 Liverpool/Arsenal Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 18th of January 2022
2:45 PM
200985 Wigan Athletic
-
-
-159
200986 Morecambe
-
-
+346
200987 Wigan Athletic/Morecambe Draw
-
-
+255
2:45 PM
200989 Portsmouth
-
-
+113
200990 AFC Wimbledon
-
-
+194
200991 Portsmouth/AFC Wimbledon Draw
-
-
+222
2:45 PM
200993 Lincoln City
+1 ( +109 )
2½ ( -134 )
+573
200994 Rotherham United
-1 ( -129 )
2½ ( +114 )
-213
200995 Lincoln City/Rotherham United Draw
-
-
+355
2:45 PM
200997 Doncaster
+½,+1 ( -110 )
2½ ( -113 )
+389
200998 Cambridge United
-½,-1 ( -110 )
2½ ( -102 )
-136
200999 Doncaster/Cambridge United Draw
-
-
+276
Saturday 22nd of January 2022
10:00 AM
200801 AFC Wimbledon
-
-
-
200802 Burton Albion
-
-
-
200803 AFC Wimbledon/Burton Albion Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
200805 Crewe Alexandra
-
-
-
200806 Cambridge United
-
-
-
200807 Crewe Alexandra/Cambridge United Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
200809 Fleetwood Town
-
-
-
200810 Charlton
-
-
-
200811 Fleetwood Town/Charlton Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
200813 Accrington Stanley
-
-
-
200814 Ipswich Town
-
-
-
200815 Accrington Stanley/Ipswich Town Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
200817 Doncaster
-
-
-
200818 Milton Keynes Dons
-
-
-
200819 Doncaster/Milton Keynes Dons Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
200821 Wycombe Wanderers
-
-
-
200822 Morecambe
-
-
-
200823 Wycombe Wanderers/Morecambe Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
200825 Sheffield Wednesday
-
-
-
200826 Oxford Utd
-
-
-
200827 Sheffield Wednesday/Oxford Utd Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
200829 Lincoln City
-
-
-
200830 Plymouth Argyle
-
-
-
200831 Lincoln City/Plymouth Argyle Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
200833 Cheltenham Town
-
-
-
200834 Rotherham United
-
-
-
200835 Cheltenham Town/Rotherham United Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
200837 Bolton
-
-
-
200838 Shrewsbury Town
-
-
-
200839 Bolton/Shrewsbury Town Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
200841 Portsmouth
-
-
-
200842 Sunderland
-
-
-
200843 Portsmouth/Sunderland Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
200845 Gillingham
-
-
-
200846 Wigan Athletic
-
-
-
200847 Gillingham/Wigan Athletic Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 18th of January 2022
2:45 PM
201057 Mansfield
+½ ( -104 )
2½ ( -105 )
+324
201058 Forest Green Rovers
-½ ( -116 )
2½ ( -110 )
-113
201059 Mansfield/Forest Green Rovers Draw
-
-
+260
2:45 PM
201065 Salford City
+½ ( -144 )
2½ ( +122 )
+229
201066 Port Vale
-½ ( +124 )
2½ ( -137 )
+126
201067 Salford City/Port Vale Draw
-
-
+236
2:45 PM
201069 Colchester United
+½ ( +111 )
2½ ( +108 )
+374
201070 Sutton United
-½ ( -126 )
2½ ( -123 )
-129
201071 Colchester United/Sutton United Draw
-
-
+265
2:45 PM
201073 Crawley Town
PK,+½ ( -101 )
2½ ( +111 )
+241
201074 Stevenage
PK,-½ ( -114 )
2½ ( -126 )
+118
201075 Crawley Town/Stevenage Draw
-
-
+243
2:45 PM
201149 Hartlepool United
PK ( +138 )
2,2½ ( -102 )
+219
201150 Carlisle United
PK ( -153 )
2,2½ ( -113 )
+130
201151 Hartlepool United/Carlisle United Draw
-
-
+223
Saturday 22nd of January 2022
8:00 AM
201151 Bristol Rovers
-
-
-
201152 Swindon Town
-
-
-
201153 Bristol Rovers/Swindon Town Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
201155 Mansfield
-
-
-
201156 Barrow
-
-
-
201157 Mansfield/Barrow Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
201159 Tranmere Rovers
-
-
-
201160 Crawley Town
-
-
-
201161 Tranmere Rovers/Crawley Town Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
201163 Carlisle United
-
-
-
201164 Forest Green Rovers
-
-
-
201165 Carlisle United/Forest Green Rovers Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
201167 Oldham Athletic
-
-
-
201168 Harrogate Town
-
-
-
201169 Oldham Athletic/Harrogate Town Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
201171 Stevenage
-
-
-
201172 Hartlepool United
-
-
-
201173 Stevenage/Hartlepool United Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
201175 Port Vale
-
-
-
201176 Leyton Orient
-
-
-
201177 Port Vale/Leyton Orient Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
201179 Bradford City
-
-
-
201180 Rochdale
-
-
-
201181 Bradford City/Rochdale Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
201183 Colchester United
-
-
-
201184 Salford City
-
-
-
201185 Colchester United/Salford City Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
201187 Northampton Town
-
-
-
201188 Sutton United
-
-
-
201189 Northampton Town/Sutton United Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
201191 Exeter City
-
-
-
201192 Walsall
-
-
-
201193 Exeter City/Walsall Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
201195 Newport County
-
-
-
201196 Scunthorpe Utd
-
-
-
201197 Newport County/Scunthorpe Utd Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 18th of January 2022
2:45 PM
226091 Eastleigh
+1 ( -113 )
2½ ( -111 )
+504
226092 Stockport County
-1 ( -102 )
2½ ( -109 )
-190
226093 Eastleigh/Stockport County Draw
-
-
+316
2:45 PM
226095 Chesterfield
-
-
-140
226096 Maidenhead United
-
-
+314
226097 Chesterfield/Maidenhead United Draw
-
-
+239
Friday 21st of January 2022
2:45 PM
226193 King's Lynn Town
-
-
-
226194 Southend
-
-
-
226195 King's Lynn Town/Southend Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
226197 Barnet
-
-
-
226198 Notts County
-
-
-
226199 Barnet/Notts County Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 22nd of January 2022
10:00 AM
226001 Torquay United
-
-
-
226002 Altrincham
-
-
-
226003 Torquay United/Altrincham Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
226005 Weymouth
-
-
-
226006 Boreham Wood
-
-
-
226007 Weymouth/Boreham Wood Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
226009 Aldershot Town
-
-
-
226010 Chesterfield
-
-
-
226011 Aldershot Town/Chesterfield Draw
-
-
-
12:20 PM
226013 Stockport County
-
-
-
226014 Dagenham and Redbridge
-
-
-
226015 Stockport County/Dagenham and Redbridge Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
226017 Bromley
-
-
-
226018 Grimsby Town
-
-
-
226019 Bromley/Grimsby Town Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
226021 Halifax Town
-
-
-
226022 Maidenhead United
-
-
-
226023 Halifax Town/Maidenhead United Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
226025 Dover Athletic
-
-
-
226026 Solihull Moors
-
-
-
226027 Dover Athletic/Solihull Moors Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
226029 Wealdstone
-
-
-
226030 Woking
-
-
-
226031 Wealdstone/Woking Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
226033 Wrexham
-
-
-
226034 Yeovil Town
-
-
-
226035 Wrexham/Yeovil Town Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 8th of February 2022
2:45 PM
226181 Chesterfield
-
-
-
226182 Stockport County
-
-
-
226183 Chesterfield/Stockport County Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 19th of January 2022
1:00 PM
203201 Strasbourg
-½ ( +126 )
2½ ( -104 )
+128
203202 Clermont Foot
+½ ( -141 )
2½ ( -111 )
+221
203203 Strasbourg/Clermont Foot Draw
-
-
+255
1:00 PM
203205 Lorient
+1 ( -103 )
2½ ( -114 )
+554
203206 Lille
-1 ( -112 )
2½ ( -101 )
-190
203207 Lorient/Lille Draw
-
-
+331
1:00 PM
203209 Troyes
+½ ( +114 )
2½ ( -122 )
+336
203210 Montpellier
-½ ( -129 )
2½ ( +107 )
-130
203211 Troyes/Montpellier Draw
-
-
+308
Friday 21st of January 2022
3:00 PM
203213 St. Etienne
-
-
-
203214 Lyon
-
-
-
203215 St. Etienne/Lyon Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 22nd of January 2022
11:00 AM
203217 Lille
-
-
-
203218 Brest
-
-
-
203219 Lille/Brest Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
203221 Marseille
-
-
-
203222 Lens
-
-
-
203223 Marseille/Lens Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 23rd of January 2022
7:00 AM
203225 Nice
-
-
-
203226 Metz
-
-
-
203227 Nice/Metz Draw
-
-
-
9:00 AM
203229 Troyes
-
-
-
203230 Angers SCO
-
-
-
203231 Troyes/Angers SCO Draw
-
-
-
9:00 AM
203233 Strasbourg
-
-
-
203234 Bordeaux
-
-
-
203235 Strasbourg/Bordeaux Draw
-
-
-
9:00 AM
203237 Stade Rennes
-
-
-
203238 Clermont Foot
-
-
-
203239 Stade Rennes/Clermont Foot Draw
-
-
-
9:00 AM
203241 Lorient
-
-
-
203242 FC Nantes
-
-
-
203243 Lorient/FC Nantes Draw
-
-
-
11:05 AM
203245 AS Monaco
-
-
-
203246 Montpellier
-
-
-
203247 AS Monaco/Montpellier Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
203249 Stade Reims
-
-
-
203250 Paris St Germain
-
-
-
203251 Stade Reims/Paris St Germain Draw
-
-
-
Monday 17th of January 2022
2:45 PM
203581 Le Havre
+½ ( -152 )
2 ( -113 )
+257
203582 Paris
-½ ( +137 )
2 ( -102 )
+131
203583 Le Havre/Paris Draw
-
-
+201
Wednesday 19th of January 2022
1:00 PM
203401 Ajaccio
-
-
+127
203402 Amiens SC
-
-
+195
203403 Ajaccio/Amiens SC Draw
-
-
+194
1:00 PM
203405 Nancy
-
-
+492
203406 Toulouse
-
-
-227
203407 Nancy/Toulouse Draw
-
-
+290
Saturday 22nd of January 2022
9:00 AM
203409 Paris
-
-
-
203410 Auxerre
-
-
-
203411 Paris/Auxerre Draw
-
-
-
1:00 PM
203413 Guingamp
-
-
-
203414 Amiens SC
-
-
-
203415 Guingamp/Amiens SC Draw
-
-
-
1:00 PM
203417 Toulouse
-
-
-
203418 SC Bastia
-
-
-
203419 Toulouse/SC Bastia Draw
-
-
-
1:00 PM
203421 Quevilly Rouen
-
-
-
203422 Dijon
-
-
-
203423 Quevilly Rouen/Dijon Draw
-
-
-
1:00 PM
203425 Sochaux
-
-
-
203426 Dunkerque
-
-
-
203427 Sochaux/Dunkerque Draw
-
-
-
1:00 PM
203429 Niort
-
-
-
203430 Grenoble
-
-
-
203431 Niort/Grenoble Draw
-
-
-
1:00 PM
203433 Rodez
-
-
-
203434 Le Havre
-
-
-
203435 Rodez/Le Havre Draw
-
-
-
1:00 PM
203437 Nimes
-
-
-
203438 Pau
-
-
-
203439 Nimes/Pau Draw
-
-
-
1:00 PM
203442 Valenciennes
-
-
-
203443 Nancy/Valenciennes Draw
-
-
-
203441 Nancy
-
-
-
Monday 24th of January 2022
2:45 PM
203445 Ajaccio
-
-
-
203446 Caen
-
-
-
203447 Ajaccio/Caen Draw
-
-
-
Friday 28th of January 2022
1:00 PM
203561 Auxerre
+½ ( -128 )
2 ( -130 )
+265
203562 Ajaccio
-½ ( +113 )
2 ( +115 )
+112
203563 Auxerre/Ajaccio Draw
-
-
+241
1:00 PM
203573 Valenciennes
PK ( +125 )
2½ ( +123 )
+225
203574 Nimes
PK ( -145 )
2½ ( -143 )
+151
203575 Valenciennes/Nimes Draw
-
-
+201
Tuesday 1st of February 2022
1:00 PM
203577 Dunkerque
-
-
-
203578 Niort
-
-
-
203579 Dunkerque/Niort Draw
-
-
-
Friday 21st of January 2022
2:30 PM
202489 Arminia Bielefeld
-
-
-
202490 Eintracht Frankfurt
-
-
-
202491 Arminia Bielefeld/Eintracht Frankfurt Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 22nd of January 2022
9:30 AM
202493 FSV Mainz 05
-
-
-
202494 Greuther Furth
-
-
-
202495 FSV Mainz 05/Greuther Furth Draw
-
-
-
9:30 AM
202497 Borussia Dortmund
-
-
-
202498 Hoffenheim
-
-
-
202499 Borussia Dortmund/Hoffenheim Draw
-
-
-
9:30 AM
202501 VFB Stuttgart
-
-
-
202502 SC Freiburg
-
-
-
202503 VFB Stuttgart/SC Freiburg Draw
-
-
-
9:30 AM
202505 Union Berlin
-
-
-
202506 Monchengladbach
-
-
-
202507 Union Berlin/Monchengladbach Draw
-
-
-
9:30 AM
202509 FC Augsburg
-
-
-
202510 Bayer Leverkusen
-
-
-
202511 FC Augsburg/Bayer Leverkusen Draw
-
-
-
12:30 PM
202513 FC Koln
-
-
-
202514 Bochum
-
-
-
202515 FC Koln/Bochum Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 23rd of January 2022
9:30 AM
202401 Wolfsburg
-
-
-
202402 RB Leipzig
-
-
-
202403 Wolfsburg/RB Leipzig Draw
-
-
-
11:30 AM
202405 Bayern Munich
-
-
-
202406 Hertha BSC
-
-
-
202407 Bayern Munich/Hertha BSC Draw
-
-
-
Friday 21st of January 2022
12:30 PM
202621 St. Pauli
-
-
-
202622 Hamburg SV
-
-
-
202623 St. Pauli/Hamburg SV Draw
-
-
-
12:30 PM
202625 Nurnberg
-
-
-
202626 Fortuna Dusseldorf
-
-
-
202627 Nurnberg/Fortuna Dusseldorf Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 22nd of January 2022
7:30 AM
202629 Werder Bremen
-
-
-
202630 Paderborn
-
-
-
202631 Werder Bremen/Paderborn Draw
-
-
-
7:30 AM
202633 Heidenheim
-
-
-
202634 Hansa Rostock
-
-
-
202635 Heidenheim/Hansa Rostock Draw
-
-
-
7:30 AM
202637 Darmstadt 98
-
-
-
202638 Ingolstadt
-
-
-
202639 Darmstadt 98/Ingolstadt Draw
-
-
-
2:30 PM
202641 Schalke 04
-
-
-
202642 Erzgebirge Aue
-
-
-
202643 Schalke 04/Erzgebirge Aue Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 23rd of January 2022
7:30 AM
202645 Sandhausen
-
-
-
202646 Karlsruher SC
-
-
-
202647 Sandhausen/Karlsruher SC Draw
-
-
-
7:30 AM
202649 Dynamo Dresden
-
-
-
202650 Hannover 96
-
-
-
202651 Dynamo Dresden/Hannover 96 Draw
-
-
-
7:30 AM
202653 Holstein Kiel
-
-
-
202654 Jahn Regensburg
-
-
-
202655 Holstein Kiel/Jahn Regensburg Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 18th of January 2022
12:30 PM
203001 Karlsruher SC
PK ( -140 )
2½ ( -132 )
+127
203002 1860 Munchen
PK ( +120 )
2½ ( +112 )
+200
203003 Karlsruher SC/1860 Munchen Draw
-
-
+267
12:30 PM
203005 Hamburg SV
+½ ( +122 )
3 ( +107 )
+349
203006 FC Koln
-½ ( -142 )
3 ( -127 )
-143
203007 Hamburg SV/FC Koln Draw
-
-
+310
2:45 PM
203009 FSV Mainz 05
-
-
-
203010 Bochum
-
-
-
203011 FSV Mainz 05/Bochum Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
203013 Borussia Dortmund
-1½ ( +116 )
3½ ( +102 )
-229
203014 St. Pauli
+1½ ( -136 )
3½ ( -122 )
+565
203015 Borussia Dortmund/St. Pauli Draw
-
-
+392
Wednesday 19th of January 2022
12:30 PM
203017 Monchengladbach
-1 ( +118 )
3 ( -107 )
-146
203018 Hannover 96
+1 ( -133 )
3 ( -108 )
+354
203019 Monchengladbach/Hannover 96 Draw
-
-
+322
12:30 PM
203021 Hansa Rostock
+2 ( +109 )
3½ ( EV )
+1559
203022 RB Leipzig
-2 ( -129 )
3½ ( -120 )
-645
203023 Hansa Rostock/RB Leipzig Draw
-
-
+676
2:45 PM
203025 Union Berlin
PK ( -109 )
2½ ( +103 )
+164
203026 Hertha BSC
PK ( -106 )
2½ ( -123 )
+172
203027 Union Berlin/Hertha BSC Draw
-
-
+235
2:45 PM
203029 SC Freiburg
+½ ( -128 )
3 ( +102 )
+225
203030 Hoffenheim
-½ ( +108 )
3 ( -122 )
+109
203031 SC Freiburg/Hoffenheim Draw
-
-
+279
8:00 AM
205237 Apollon Smirnis
-