Online Sportsbook

soccer Odds

Tuesday 7th of December 2021
12:45 PM
224321 Manchester City
-
-
+103
224322 RB Leipzig
-
-
+232
224323 Manchester City/RB Leipzig Draw
-
-
+300
12:45 PM
224325 Club Brugge
-
-
-
224326 Paris St Germain
-
-
-
224327 Club Brugge/Paris St Germain Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
224329 Sheriff
-
-
-
224330 Shakhtar Donetsk
-
-
-
224331 Sheriff/Shakhtar Donetsk Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
224333 Internazionale
-
-
-
224334 Real Madrid
-
-
-
224335 Internazionale/Real Madrid Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
224337 Sporting Lisbon
-
-
-
224338 Ajax
-
-
-
224339 Sporting Lisbon/Ajax Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
224341 Atletico Madrid
-
-
-
224342 FC Porto
-
-
-
224343 Atletico Madrid/FC Porto Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
224345 Besiktas
-
-
-
224346 Borussia Dortmund
-
-
-
224347 Besiktas/Borussia Dortmund Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
224349 Liverpool
-
-
-
224350 AC Milan
-
-
-
224351 Liverpool/AC Milan Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 8th of December 2021
12:45 PM
224353 Malmo FF
-
-
-
224354 Juventus
-
-
-
224355 Malmo FF/Juventus Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
224357 Chelsea
-
-
-
224358 Zenit Petersburg
-
-
-
224359 Chelsea/Zenit Petersburg Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
224361 Sevilla
-
-
-
224362 Salzburg
-
-
-
224363 Sevilla/Salzburg Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
224365 Dynamo Kiev
-
-
-
224366 Benfica
-
-
-
224367 Dynamo Kiev/Benfica Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
224369 Young Boys
-
-
-
224370 Manchester United
-
-
-
224371 Young Boys/Manchester United Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
224373 Barcelona FC
-
-
-
224374 Bayern Munich
-
-
-
224375 Barcelona FC/Bayern Munich Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
224377 Villarreal
-
-
-
224378 Atalanta
-
-
-
224379 Villarreal/Atalanta Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
224381 Lille
-
-
-
224382 Wolfsburg
-
-
-
224383 Lille/Wolfsburg Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 7th of December 2021
1st HALF
12:45 PM
224321 Manchester City
-
-
-
224322 RB Leipzig
-
-
-
224323 Manchester City/RB Leipzig Draw
-
-
-
2nd HALF
1:45 PM
224321 Manchester City
-
-
-
224322 RB Leipzig
-
-
-
224323 Manchester City/RB Leipzig Draw
-
-
-
1st HALF
12:45 PM
224325 Club Brugge
-
-
-
224326 Paris St Germain
-
-
-
224327 Club Brugge/Paris St Germain Draw
-
-
-
2nd HALF
1:45 PM
224325 Club Brugge
-
-
-
224326 Paris St Germain
-
-
-
224327 Club Brugge/Paris St Germain Draw
-
-
-
1st HALF
3:00 PM
224329 Sheriff
-
-
-
224330 Shakhtar Donetsk
-
-
-
224331 Sheriff/Shakhtar Donetsk Draw
-
-
-
2nd HALF
4:00 PM
224329 Sheriff
-
-
-
224330 Shakhtar Donetsk
-
-
-
224331 Sheriff/Shakhtar Donetsk Draw
-
-
-
1st HALF
3:00 PM
224333 Internazionale
-
-
-
224334 Real Madrid
-
-
-
224335 Internazionale/Real Madrid Draw
-
-
-
2nd HALF
4:00 PM
224333 Internazionale
-
-
-
224334 Real Madrid
-
-
-
224335 Internazionale/Real Madrid Draw
-
-
-
1st HALF
3:00 PM
224337 Sporting Lisbon
-
-
-
224338 Ajax
-
-
-
224339 Sporting Lisbon/Ajax Draw
-
-
-
2nd HALF
4:00 PM
224337 Sporting Lisbon
-
-
-
224338 Ajax
-
-
-
224339 Sporting Lisbon/Ajax Draw
-
-
-
1st HALF
3:00 PM
224341 Atletico Madrid
-
-
-
224342 FC Porto
-
-
-
224343 Atletico Madrid/FC Porto Draw
-
-
-
2nd HALF
4:00 PM
224341 Atletico Madrid
-
-
-
224342 FC Porto
-
-
-
224343 Atletico Madrid/FC Porto Draw
-
-
-
1st HALF
3:00 PM
224345 Besiktas
-
-
-
224346 Borussia Dortmund
-
-
-
224347 Besiktas/Borussia Dortmund Draw
-
-
-
2nd HALF
4:00 PM
224345 Besiktas
-
-
-
224346 Borussia Dortmund
-
-
-
224347 Besiktas/Borussia Dortmund Draw
-
-
-
1st HALF
3:00 PM
224349 Liverpool
-
-
-
224350 AC Milan
-
-
-
224351 Liverpool/AC Milan Draw
-
-
-
2nd HALF
4:00 PM
224349 Liverpool
-
-
-
224350 AC Milan
-
-
-
224351 Liverpool/AC Milan Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 8th of December 2021
1st HALF
12:45 PM
224353 Malmo FF
-
-
-
224354 Juventus
-
-
-
224355 Malmo FF/Juventus Draw
-
-
-
2nd HALF
1:45 PM
224353 Malmo FF
-
-
-
224354 Juventus
-
-
-
224355 Malmo FF/Juventus Draw
-
-
-
1st HALF
12:45 PM
224357 Chelsea
-
-
-
224358 Zenit Petersburg
-
-
-
224359 Chelsea/Zenit Petersburg Draw
-
-
-
2nd HALF
1:45 PM
224357 Chelsea
-
-
-
224358 Zenit Petersburg
-
-
-
224359 Chelsea/Zenit Petersburg Draw
-
-
-
1st HALF
3:00 PM
224361 Sevilla
-
-
-
224362 Salzburg
-
-
-
224363 Sevilla/Salzburg Draw
-
-
-
2nd HALF
4:00 PM
224361 Sevilla
-
-
-
224362 Salzburg
-
-
-
224363 Sevilla/Salzburg Draw
-
-
-
1st HALF
3:00 PM
224365 Dynamo Kiev
-
-
-
224366 Benfica
-
-
-
224367 Dynamo Kiev/Benfica Draw
-
-
-
2nd HALF
4:00 PM
224365 Dynamo Kiev
-
-
-
224366 Benfica
-
-
-
224367 Dynamo Kiev/Benfica Draw
-
-
-
1st HALF
3:00 PM
224369 Young Boys
-
-
-
224370 Manchester United
-
-
-
224371 Young Boys/Manchester United Draw
-
-
-
2nd HALF
4:00 PM
224369 Young Boys
-
-
-
224370 Manchester United
-
-
-
224371 Young Boys/Manchester United Draw
-
-
-
1st HALF
3:00 PM
224373 Barcelona FC
-
-
-
224374 Bayern Munich
-
-
-
224375 Barcelona FC/Bayern Munich Draw
-
-
-
2nd HALF
4:00 PM
224373 Barcelona FC
-
-
-
224374 Bayern Munich
-
-
-
224375 Barcelona FC/Bayern Munich Draw
-
-
-
1st HALF
3:00 PM
224377 Villarreal
-
-
-
224378 Atalanta
-
-
-
224379 Villarreal/Atalanta Draw
-
-
-
2nd HALF
4:00 PM
224377 Villarreal
-
-
-
224378 Atalanta
-
-
-
224379 Villarreal/Atalanta Draw
-
-
-
1st HALF
3:00 PM
224381 Lille
-
-
-
224382 Wolfsburg
-
-
-
224383 Lille/Wolfsburg Draw
-
-
-
2nd HALF
4:00 PM
224381 Lille
-
-
-
224382 Wolfsburg
-
-
-
224383 Lille/Wolfsburg Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 5th of December 2021
4:30 PM
235651 Pacific
-
-
-
235652 Forge
-
-
-
235653 Pacific/Forge Draw
-
-
-
Thursday 9th of December 2021
12:45 PM
235665 Roma
-
-
-
235666 CSKA Sofia
-
-
-
235667 Roma/CSKA Sofia Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
235669 Flora
-
-
-
235670 Gent
-
-
-
235671 Flora/Gent Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
235673 Bodo / Glimt
-
-
-
235674 Zorya
-
-
-
235675 Bodo / Glimt/Zorya Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
235677 Anorthosis
-
-
-
235678 Partizan
-
-
-
235679 Anorthosis/Partizan Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
235681 HJK
-
-
-
235682 LASK
-
-
-
235683 HJK/LASK Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
235685 Jablonec
-
-
-
235686 CFR Cluj
-
-
-
235687 Jablonec/CFR Cluj Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
235689 Maccabi Tel Aviv
-
-
-
235690 Alashkert
-
-
-
235691 Maccabi Tel Aviv/Alashkert Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
235693 Randers
-
-
-
235694 AZ
-
-
-
235695 Randers/AZ Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
235697 Lincoln Red Imps
-
-
-
235698 PAOK
-
-
-
235699 Lincoln Red Imps/PAOK Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
235701 Rennes
-
-
-
235702 Tottenham Hotspur
-
-
-
235703 Rennes/Tottenham Hotspur Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
235705 Slovan Bratislava
-
-
-
235706 FC Copenhagen
-
-
-
235707 Slovan Bratislava/FC Copenhagen Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
235709 Slavia Prague
-
-
-
235710 Union Berlin
-
-
-
235711 Slavia Prague/Union Berlin Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
235713 Kairat
-
-
-
235714 Omonia Nicosia
-
-
-
235715 Kairat/Omonia Nicosia Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
235717 Maccabi Haifa
-
-
-
235718 Feyenoord
-
-
-
235719 Maccabi Haifa/Feyenoord Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
235721 Mura
-
-
-
235722 Vitesse
-
-
-
235723 Mura/Vitesse Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
235725 Qarabag
-
-
-
235726 Basel
-
-
-
235727 Qarabag/Basel Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
224465 Brondby IF
-
-
-
224466 Sparta Praha
-
-
-
224467 Brondby IF/Sparta Praha Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
224469 Rangers
-
-
-
224470 Lyon
-
-
-
224471 Rangers/Lyon Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
224473 PSV
-
-
-
224474 Real Sociedad
-
-
-
224475 PSV/Real Sociedad Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
224477 AS Monaco
-
-
-
224478 SK Sturm Graz
-
-
-
224479 AS Monaco/SK Sturm Graz Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
224481 Spartak Moscow
-
-
-
224482 Legia Warszawa
-
-
-
224483 Spartak Moscow/Legia Warszawa Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
224485 Leicester City
-
-
-
224486 Napoli
-
-
-
224487 Leicester City/Napoli Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
224489 Olympiakos
-
-
-
224490 Antwerp
-
-
-
224491 Olympiakos/Antwerp Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
224493 Eintracht Frankfurt
-
-
-
224494 Fenerbahce
-
-
-
224495 Eintracht Frankfurt/Fenerbahce Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
224497 Galatasaray
-
-
-
224498 Lazio
-
-
-
224499 Galatasaray/Lazio Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
224501 Lokomotiv Moscow
-
-
-
224502 Marseille
-
-
-
224503 Lokomotiv Moscow/Marseille Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
224505 FC Midtjylland
-
-
-
224506 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
-
-
-
224507 FC Midtjylland/PFC Ludogorets Razgrad Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
224509 Crvena Zvezda
-
-
-
224510 Sporting Braga
-
-
-
224511 Crvena Zvezda/Sporting Braga Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
224513 Real Betis
-
-
-
224514 Celtic
-
-
-
224515 Real Betis/Celtic Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
224517 Bayer Leverkusen
-
-
-
224518 Ferencvaros
-
-
-
224519 Bayer Leverkusen/Ferencvaros Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
224521 Rapid Wien
-
-
-
224522 Genk
-
-
-
224523 Rapid Wien/Genk Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
224525 Dinamo Zagreb
-
-
-
224526 West Ham
-
-
-
224527 Dinamo Zagreb/West Ham Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 4th of December 2021
3:00 PM
208161 Boca Juniors
-1 ( -122 )
2½ ( +108 )
-207
208162 Arsenal Sarandi
+1 ( +107 )
2½ ( -123 )
+641
208163 Boca Juniors/Arsenal Sarandi Draw
-
-
+316
5:15 PM
208173 Talleres Cordoba
PK ( -122 )
2 ( -137 )
+161
208174 Sarmiento Junin
PK ( +107 )
2 ( +122 )
+196
208175 Talleres Cordoba/Sarmiento Junin Draw
-
-
+225
5:15 PM
208189 Platense
+½ ( -102 )
2½ ( -115 )
+307
208190 Godoy Cruz
-½ ( -113 )
2½ ( EV )
-113
208191 Platense/Godoy Cruz Draw
-
-
+266
7:30 PM
208193 Racing Club
+½ ( -140 )
2 ( -149 )
+245
208194 Huracan
-½ ( +125 )
2 ( +134 )
+126
208195 Racing Club/Huracan Draw
-
-
+226
7:30 PM
208197 Rosario Central
+½ ( +104 )
3 ( -130 )
+287
208198 Lanus
-½ ( -119 )
3 ( +115 )
-118
208199 Rosario Central/Lanus Draw
-
-
+324
Sunday 5th of December 2021
7:30 PM
208001 Defensa y Justicia
+1 ( -126 )
2½ ( -115 )
+422
208002 River Plate
-1 ( +111 )
2½ ( -105 )
-156
208003 Defensa y Justicia/River Plate Draw
-
-
+305
5:15 PM
208169 San Lorenzo
-
-
+314
208170 Independiente
-
-
-130
208171 San Lorenzo/Independiente Draw
-
-
+219
3:00 PM
208181 Estudiantes
PK ( -110 )
2 ( -111 )
+178
208182 Gimnasia LP
PK ( -105 )
2 ( -109 )
+181
208183 Estudiantes/Gimnasia LP Draw
-
-
+199
Monday 6th of December 2021
7:30 PM
208165 Banfield
-
-
-
208166 Newells Old Boys
-
-
-
208167 Banfield/Newells Old Boys Draw
-
-
-
5:15 PM
208177 Argentinos Juniors
-
-
-
208178 Aldosivi
-
-
-
208179 Argentinos Juniors/Aldosivi Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
210601 Barracas Central
-
-
+203
210602 Almirante Brown
-
-
+134
210603 Barracas Central/Almirante Brown Draw
-
-
+176
7:10 PM
210605 Quilmes
-
-
+228
210606 Ferro Carril Oeste
-
-
-105
210607 Quilmes/Ferro Carril Oeste Draw
-
-
+232
Wednesday 8th of December 2021
6:00 AM
211069 Sevan FC
-
-
-
211070 Ararat-Armenia
-
-
-
211071 Sevan FC/Ararat-Armenia Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 5th of December 2021
6:00 AM
211057 Van
-
-
-
211058 Artsakh
-
-
-
211059 Van/Artsakh Draw
-
-
-
12:05 AM
204265 C Coast Mariners
+½ ( -140 )
2½ ( -116 )
+221
204266 Macarthur
-½ ( +125 )
2½ ( +101 )
+133
204267 C Coast Mariners/Macarthur Draw
-
-
+240
2:45 AM
204269 Perth Glory
+½ ( -121 )
2½ ( -113 )
+263
204270 Melbourne Victory
-½ ( +106 )
2½ ( -102 )
+112
204271 Perth Glory/Melbourne Victory Draw
-
-
+255
Wednesday 8th of December 2021
3:45 AM
204273 Perth Glory
-
-
-
204274 Melbourne City
-
-
-
204275 Perth Glory/Melbourne City Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 5th of December 2021
8:30 AM
204441 Rheindorf Altach
+1 ( +108 )
3 ( +111 )
+563
204442 Wolfsberger AC
-1 ( -123 )
3 ( -126 )
-198
204443 Rheindorf Altach/Wolfsberger AC Draw
-
-
+364
8:30 AM
204445 Ried
+1 ( +110 )
3 ( -107 )
+532
204446 LASK Linz
-1 ( -125 )
3 ( -108 )
-202
204447 Ried/LASK Linz Draw
-
-
+389
11:00 AM
204449 Austria Wien
+½ ( -106 )
3 ( +116 )
+296
204450 Rapid Wien
-½ ( -109 )
3 ( -131 )
-105
204451 Austria Wien/Rapid Wien Draw
-
-
+282
Saturday 4th of December 2021
2:45 PM
204617 RFC Seraing
-
3 ( -130 )
-
204618 Club Brugge
-
3 ( +110 )
-
204619 RFC Seraing/Club Brugge Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 5th of December 2021
7:30 AM
204621 Antwerp
-
2½ ( -135 )
-
204622 KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
-
2½ ( +115 )
-
204623 Antwerp/KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
204625 SV Zulte Waregem
+2 ( -121 )
3½ ( +108 )
+1026
204626 Anderlecht
-2 ( +106 )
3½ ( -123 )
-423
204627 SV Zulte Waregem/Anderlecht Draw
-
-
+556
12:30 PM
204629 Royal Charleroi
PK ( +117 )
2½ ( -119 )
+198
204630 Standard Liege
PK ( -132 )
2½ ( +104 )
+131
204631 Royal Charleroi/Standard Liege Draw
-
-
+257
3:00 PM
204633 Genk
PK ( -132 )
3 ( -121 )
+129
204634 KV Mechelen
PK ( +117 )
3 ( +106 )
+182
204635 Genk/KV Mechelen Draw
-
-
+286
9:00 AM
211781 Radnik Bijeljina
-
-
+801
211782 Tuzla City
-
-
-423
211783 Radnik Bijeljina/Tuzla City Draw
-
-
+400
9:00 AM
211789 Siroki Brijeg
-
-
+164
211790 Zeljeznicar
-
-
+158
211791 Siroki Brijeg/Zeljeznicar Draw
-
-
+183
2:00 PM
208269 Gremio
-
-
-
208270 Corinthians
-
-
-
208271 Gremio/Corinthians Draw
-
-
-
2:00 PM
208273 RB Bragantino
+1 ( -150 )
2½ ( +102 )
+431
208274 Atletico Mineiro
-1 ( +130 )
2½ ( -122 )
-144
208275 RB Bragantino/Atletico Mineiro Draw
-
-
+289
2:00 PM
208277 Fluminense
PK ( +128 )
2 ( -121 )
+222
208278 Bahia
PK ( -148 )
2 ( +106 )
+141
208279 Fluminense/Bahia Draw
-
-
+218
5:00 PM
208281 America Mineiro
+½ ( -125 )
2 ( -139 )
+284
208282 Ceara
-½ ( +110 )
2 ( +119 )
+109
208283 America Mineiro/Ceara Draw
-
-
+232
Monday 6th of December 2021
6:00 PM
208285 Atletico Goianiense
-
-
+387
208286 Internacional
-
-
-172
208287 Atletico Goianiense/Internacional Draw
-
-
+254
5:00 PM
208289 Juventude
+1 ( -128 )
2½ ( +113 )
+466
208290 Sao Paulo
-1 ( +108 )
2½ ( -128 )
-161
208291 Juventude/Sao Paulo Draw
-
-
+305
5:00 PM
208293 Palmeiras
+½ ( -107 )
2½ ( +103 )
+280
208294 Atletico Paranaense
-½ ( -108 )
2½ ( -118 )
-105
208295 Palmeiras/Atletico Paranaense Draw
-
-
+277
6:00 PM
208297 Santos FC
-
-
-
208298 Flamengo
-
-
-
208299 Santos FC/Flamengo Draw
-
-
-
7:00 PM
208301 Sport Recife
-
-
-
208302 Chapecoense
-
-
-
208303 Sport Recife/Chapecoense Draw
-
-
-
6:00 PM
208305 Fortaleza
PK ( +103 )
2 ( -125 )
+193
208306 Cuiaba
PK ( -118 )
2 ( +110 )
+161
208307 Fortaleza/Cuiaba Draw
-
-
+221
Thursday 9th of December 2021
7:30 PM
208309 Cuiaba
-
-
-
208310 Santos FC
-
-
-
208311 Cuiaba/Santos FC Draw
-
-
-
7:30 PM
208313 Ceara
-
-
-
208314 Palmeiras
-
-
-
208315 Ceara/Palmeiras Draw
-
-
-
7:30 PM
208317 Chapecoense
-
-
-
208318 Fluminense
-
-
-
208319 Chapecoense/Fluminense Draw
-
-
-
7:30 PM
208321 Sao Paulo
-
-
-
208322 America Mineiro
-
-
-
208323 Sao Paulo/America Mineiro Draw
-
-
-
7:30 PM
208325 Atletico Mineiro
-
-
-
208326 Gremio
-
-
-
208327 Atletico Mineiro/Gremio Draw
-
-
-
7:30 PM
208329 Flamengo
-
-
-
208330 Atletico Goianiense
-
-
-
208331 Flamengo/Atletico Goianiense Draw
-
-
-
7:30 PM
208333 Corinthians
-
-
-
208334 Juventude
-
-
-
208335 Corinthians/Juventude Draw
-
-
-
7:30 PM
208337 Internacional
-
-
-
208338 RB Bragantino
-
-
-
208339 Internacional/RB Bragantino Draw
-
-
-
7:30 PM
208341 Atletico Paranaense
-
-
-
208342 Sport Recife
-
-
-
208343 Atletico Paranaense/Sport Recife Draw
-
-
-
7:30 PM
208345 Bahia
-
-
-
208346 Fortaleza
-
-
-
208347 Bahia/Fortaleza Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 5th of December 2021
5:15 AM
212465 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
-
-
+168
212466 Slavia Sofia
-
-
+155
212467 Lokomotiv Plovdiv/Slavia Sofia Draw
-
-
+182
7:30 AM
212469 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
-
-
-738
212470 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
-
-
+1106
212471 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad/Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 Draw
-
-
+539
9:45 AM
212473 CSKA Sofia
-
-
-179
212474 OFK Pirin
-
-
+398
212475 CSKA Sofia/OFK Pirin Draw
-
-
+261
Monday 6th of December 2021
7:30 AM
212477 CSKA 1948 Sofia
-
-
-
212478 Cherno More
-
-
-
212479 CSKA 1948 Sofia/Cherno More Draw
-
-
-
9:45 AM
212481 Tsarsko selo
-
-
-
212482 Arda
-
-
-
212483 Tsarsko selo/Arda Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 4th of December 2021
4:00 PM
208833 Nublense
+½ ( -123 )
2½ ( -136 )
+249
208834 Palestino
-½ ( +103 )
2½ ( +116 )
+107
208835 Nublense/Palestino Draw
-
-
+267
4:00 PM
208841 U Catolica
-½ ( +112 )
2½ ( +106 )
+117
208842 Everton
+½ ( -132 )
2½ ( -126 )
+261
208843 U Catolica/Everton Draw
-
-
+228
4:00 PM
208845 Santiago Wanderers
+½ ( +110 )
2½ ( -125 )
+343
208846 La Serena
-½ ( -125 )
2½ ( +110 )
-125
208847 Santiago Wanderers/La Serena Draw
-
-
+280
4:00 PM
208849 Colo Colo
-
2½ ( -111 )
-228
208850 Antofagasta
-
2½ ( -104 )
+668
208851 Colo Colo/Antofagasta Draw
-
-
+356
Sunday 5th of December 2021
4:00 PM
208837 Melipilla
-
-
+544
208838 Huachipato
-
-
-264
208839 Melipilla/Huachipato Draw
-
-
+318
4:00 PM
208853 Curico Unido
PK ( +117 )
2½ ( +125 )
+213
208854 Audax Italiano
PK ( -137 )
2½ ( -145 )
+142
208855 Curico Unido/Audax Italiano Draw
-
-
+215
4:00 PM
208857 Cobresal
-
-
+157
208858 Union Espanola
-
-
+140
208859 Cobresal/Union Espanola Draw
-
-
+219
4:00 PM
208861 Union La Calera
-
-
+210
208862 Universidad Chile
-
-
+105
208863 Union La Calera/Universidad Chile Draw
-
-
+222
Saturday 4th of December 2021
5:30 PM
213233 Junior
-½ ( +123 )
2½ ( +129 )
+127
213234 Deportivo Pereira
+½ ( -143 )
2½ ( -144 )
+243
213235 Junior/Deportivo Pereira Draw
-
-
+224
8:00 PM
213237 Atletico Nacional
+½ ( -143 )
2½ ( +113 )
+246
213238 Deportivo Cali
-½ ( +128 )
2½ ( -128 )
+126
213239 Atletico Nacional/Deportivo Cali Draw
-
-
+224
Sunday 5th of December 2021
6:05 PM
213241 Millonarios
+½ ( -127 )
2 ( -113 )
+281
213242 Deportes Tolima
-½ ( +112 )
2 ( -107 )
+110
213243 Millonarios/Deportes Tolima Draw
-
-
+211
4:00 PM
213245 America de Cali
PK ( +115 )
1½,2 ( -186 )
+212
213246 Alianza Petrolera
PK ( -135 )
1½,2 ( +161 )
+147
213247 America de Cali/Alianza Petrolera Draw
-
-
+204
Wednesday 8th of December 2021
5:00 PM
213253 Deportivo Pereira
-
-
-
213254 Junior
-
-
-
213255 Deportivo Pereira/Junior Draw
-
-
-
7:30 PM
213257 Deportivo Cali
-
-
-
213258 Atletico Nacional
-
-
-
213259 Deportivo Cali/Atletico Nacional Draw
-
-
-
Thursday 9th of December 2021
8:05 PM
213249 Deportes Tolima
-
-
-
213250 Millonarios
-
-
-
213251 Deportes Tolima/Millonarios Draw
-
-
-
6:00 PM
213261 Alianza Petrolera
-
-
-
213262 America de Cali
-
-
-
213263 Alianza Petrolera/America de Cali Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 5th of December 2021
5:00 PM
209009 Santos de Guapiles
-
-
-
209010 Alajuelense
-
-
-
209011 Santos de Guapiles/Alajuelense Draw
-
-
-
8:30 PM
209013 Saprissa
+½ ( -132 )
2½ ( -117 )
+233
209014 Herediano
-½ ( +112 )
2½ ( -103 )
+109
209015 Saprissa/Herediano Draw
-
-
+261
9:00 AM
213630 Lokomotiva Zagreb
-½ ( -121 )
2½ ( -110 )
-121
213631 Sibenik/Lokomotiva Zagreb Draw
-
-
+261
213629 Sibenik
+½ ( +101 )
2½ ( -110 )
+315
11:30 AM
213633 Hajduk Split
+½ ( +106 )
2½ ( -111 )
+345
213634 Dinamo Zagreb
-½ ( -126 )
2½ ( -109 )
-128
213635 Hajduk Split/Dinamo Zagreb Draw
-
-
+265
Monday 6th of December 2021
12:00 PM
213637 Slaven Belupo
-
2½ ( +110 )
-
213638 Istra 1961
-
2½ ( -130 )
-
213639 Slaven Belupo/Istra 1961 Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 8th of December 2021
11:00 AM
213641 Osijek
-
-
-
213642 HNK Rijeka
-
-
-
213643 Osijek/HNK Rijeka Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 5th of December 2021
10:00 AM
213877 Paphos
-
-
+308
213878 Apoel Nicosia
-
-
-138
213879 Paphos/Apoel Nicosia Draw
-
-
+239
12:00 PM
213881 Omonia Nicosia
-
-
+129
213882 AEL
-
-
+202
213883 Omonia Nicosia/AEL Draw
-
-
+183
Monday 6th of December 2021
12:00 PM
213885 Limassol
-
-
-
213886 Ethnikos Achna
-
-
-
213887 Limassol/Ethnikos Achna Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 5th of December 2021
9:00 AM
204857 Ceske Budejovice
+1 ( -101 )
3 ( -105 )
+485
204858 Banik Ostrava
-1 ( -119 )
3 ( -115 )
-182
204859 Ceske Budejovice/Banik Ostrava Draw
-
-
+311
9:00 AM
204861 Jablonec
PK ( +109 )
2½ ( -133 )
+195
204862 Bohemians 1905
PK ( -129 )
2½ ( +113 )
+127
204863 Jablonec/Bohemians 1905 Draw
-
-
+257
9:00 AM
204865 Pardubice
+1½ ( -138 )
3 ( +108 )
+630
204866 Mlada Boleslav
-1½ ( +118 )
3 ( -128 )
-237
204867 Pardubice/Mlada Boleslav Draw
-
-
+354
12:00 PM
204869 Viktoria Plzen
PK ( +113 )
2½ ( -129 )
+190
204870 Slovacko
PK ( -133 )
2½ ( +109 )
+137
204871 Viktoria Plzen/Slovacko Draw
-
-
+248
7:00 PM
214201 Emelec
+½,+1 ( -113 )
2½,3 ( +105 )
+310
214202 Independiente del Valle
-½,-1 ( -102 )
2½,3 ( -120 )
-121
214203 Emelec/Independiente del Valle Draw
-
-
+258
9:00 AM
200141 Brentford
+½ ( -104 )
2½ ( -107 )
+324
200142 Leeds United
-½ ( -111 )
2½ ( -108 )
-108
200143 Brentford/Leeds United Draw
-
-
+271
9:00 AM
200145 Crystal Palace
+1 ( -119 )
2½ ( -130 )
+534
200146 Manchester United
-1 ( +104 )
2½ ( +115 )
-168
200147 Crystal Palace/Manchester United Draw
-
-
+319
9:00 AM
200149 Norwich City
+1½ ( -133 )
3 ( +151 )
+781
200150 Tottenham
-1½ ( +118 )
3 ( -166 )
-246
200151 Norwich City/Tottenham Draw
-
-
+402
11:30 AM
200153 Leicester City
PK ( +112 )
2½ ( -113 )
+200
200154 Aston Villa
PK ( -127 )
2½ ( -102 )
+152
200155 Leicester City/Aston Villa Draw
-
-
+243
Monday 6th of December 2021
3:00 PM
200157 Arsenal
-½ ( +119 )
2½ ( +103 )
+120
200158 Everton
+½ ( -134 )
2½ ( -118 )
+241
200159 Arsenal/Everton Draw
-
-
+264
Sunday 5th of December 2021
9:30 AM
200253 Stoke City
PK ( +133 )
2½ ( +109 )
+223
200254 Queens Park Rangers
PK ( -148 )
2½ ( -124 )
+141
200255 Stoke City/Queens Park Rangers Draw
-
-
+232
Tuesday 7th of December 2021
2:45 PM
200813 AFC Wimbledon
-
-
-
200814 Accrington Stanley
-
-
-
200815 AFC Wimbledon/Accrington Stanley Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
200817 Ipswich Town
-
-
-
200818 Charlton
-
-
-
200819 Ipswich Town/Charlton Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
200821 Cambridge United
-
-
-
200822 Cheltenham Town
-
-
-
200823 Cambridge United/Cheltenham Town Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
200825 Lincoln City
-
-
-
200826 Crewe Alexandra
-
-
-
200827 Lincoln City/Crewe Alexandra Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
200829 Oxford Utd
-
-
-
200830 Doncaster
-
-
-
200831 Oxford Utd/Doncaster Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
200833 Bolton
-
-
-
200834 Fleetwood Town
-
-
-
200835 Bolton/Fleetwood Town Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
200837 Sheffield Wednesday
-
-
-
200838 Portsmouth
-
-
-
200839 Sheffield Wednesday/Portsmouth Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
200841 Gillingham
-
-
-
200842 Rotherham United
-
-
-
200843 Gillingham/Rotherham United Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
200845 Morecambe
-
-
-
200846 Sunderland
-
-
-
200847 Morecambe/Sunderland Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
200849 Burton Albion
-
-
-
200850 Wycombe Wanderers
-
-
-
200851 Burton Albion/Wycombe Wanderers Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 8th of December 2021
2:45 PM
200853 Plymouth Argyle
-
-
-
200854 Milton Keynes Dons
-
-
-
200855 Plymouth Argyle/Milton Keynes Dons Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
200857 Shrewsbury Town
-
-
-
200858 Wigan Athletic
-
-
-
200859 Shrewsbury Town/Wigan Athletic Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 7th of December 2021
2:45 PM
201049 Port Vale
-
-
-
201050 Bristol Rovers
-
-
-
201051 Port Vale/Bristol Rovers Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
201053 Northampton Town
-
-
-
201054 Exeter City
-
-
-
201055 Northampton Town/Exeter City Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
201057 Forest Green Rovers
-
-
-
201058 Harrogate Town
-
-
-
201059 Forest Green Rovers/Harrogate Town Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
201065 Swindon Town
-
-
-
201066 Leyton Orient
-
-
-
201067 Swindon Town/Leyton Orient Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
201069 Carlisle United
-
-
-
201070 Mansfield
-
-
-
201071 Carlisle United/Mansfield Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
201073 Tranmere Rovers
-
-
-
201074 Oldham Athletic
-
-
-
201075 Tranmere Rovers/Oldham Athletic Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
201077 Scunthorpe Utd
-
-
-
201078 Stevenage
-
-
-
201079 Scunthorpe Utd/Stevenage Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
201081 Crawley Town
-
-
-
201082 Walsall
-
-
-
201083 Crawley Town/Walsall Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
201085 Sutton United
-
-
-
201086 Newport County
-
-
-
201087 Sutton United/Newport County Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 8th of December 2021
2:45 PM
201061 Rochdale
-
-
-
201062 Hartlepool United
-
-
-
201063 Rochdale/Hartlepool United Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
201089 Salford City
-
-
-
201090 Barrow
-
-
-
201091 Salford City/Barrow Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
201093 Colchester United
-
-
-
201094 Bradford City
-
-
-
201095 Colchester United/Bradford City Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 7th of December 2021
2:45 PM
226121 Maidenhead United
-
-
-
226122 Southend
-
-
-
226123 Maidenhead United/Southend Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 5th of December 2021
6:00 AM
214845 FC Levadia Tallinn
-
-
-
214846 Flora
-
-
-
214847 FC Levadia Tallinn/Flora Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 4th of December 2021
1:00 PM
203325 Troyes
+1 ( -115 )
2½ ( -107 )
+582
203326 Lille
-1 ( EV )
2½ ( -108 )
-169
203327 Troyes/Lille Draw
-
-
+302
3:00 PM
203329 Paris St Germain
-1 ( +104 )
3 ( -113 )
-154
203330 Lens
+1 ( -119 )
3 ( -102 )
+427
203331 Paris St Germain/Lens Draw
-
-
+341
Sunday 5th of December 2021
7:00 AM
203333 Stade Rennes
-½ ( -117 )
2½ ( -115 )
-113
203334 St. Etienne
+½ ( +102 )
2½ ( EV )
+330
203335 Stade Rennes/St. Etienne Draw
-
-
+286
9:00 AM
203337 FC Nantes
PK ( -116 )
2½ ( +130 )
+173
203338 Lorient
PK ( +101 )
2½ ( -145 )
+195
203339 FC Nantes/Lorient Draw
-
-
+216
9:00 AM
203341 Metz
-
-
-
203342 AS Monaco
-
-
-
203343 Metz/AS Monaco Draw
-
-
-
9:00 AM
203345 Clermont Foot
+½ ( -133 )
2½ ( -129 )
+243
203346 Montpellier
-½ ( +118 )
2½ ( +114 )
+121
203347 Clermont Foot/Montpellier Draw
-
-
+261
9:00 AM
203349 Angers SCO
PK ( +129 )
2 ( -102 )
+240
203350 Stade Reims
PK ( -144 )
2 ( -113 )
+151
203351 Angers SCO/Stade Reims Draw
-
-
+206
11:00 AM
203353 Strasbourg
+½ ( +102 )
2½ ( -113 )
+356
203354 Nice
-½ ( -117 )
2½ ( -102 )
-115
203355 Strasbourg/Nice Draw
-
-
+274
2:45 PM
203357 Lyon
-1 ( +110 )
3 ( -127 )
-143
203358 Bordeaux
+1 ( -125 )
3 ( +112 )
+379
203359 Lyon/Bordeaux Draw
-
-
+342
Monday 6th of December 2021
2:45 PM
203437 Toulouse
-
-
-
203438 Niort
-
-
-
203439 Toulouse/Niort Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 5th of December 2021
9:30 AM
202501 Hertha BSC
+½ ( -144 )
2½ ( -106 )
+236
202502 VFB Stuttgart
-½ ( +129 )
2½ ( -109 )
+133
202503 Hertha BSC/VFB Stuttgart Draw
-
-
+241
11:30 AM
202505 SC Freiburg
+½ ( +102 )
2½ ( -133 )
+326
202506 Monchengladbach
-½ ( -117 )
2½ ( +118 )
-113
202507 SC Freiburg/Monchengladbach Draw
-
-
+293
Saturday 4th of December 2021
2:30 PM
202697 Schalke 04
-
-
+222
202698 St. Pauli
-
-
+126
202699 Schalke 04/St. Pauli Draw
-
-
+253
Sunday 5th of December 2021
7:30 AM
202701 Jahn Regensburg
+½ ( -126 )
2½ ( -120 )
+245
202702 Heidenheim
-½ ( +111 )
2½ ( +105 )
+118
202703 Jahn Regensburg/Heidenheim Draw
-
-
+259
7:30 AM
202705 Hamburg SV
-½ ( -102 )
3 ( +110 )
+102
202706 Hannover 96
+½ ( -113 )
3 ( -125 )
+274
202707 Hamburg SV/Hannover 96 Draw
-
-
+276
7:30 AM
202709 Karlsruher SC
PK ( -113 )
2½ ( EV )
+164
202710 Dynamo Dresden
PK ( -102 )
2½ ( -115 )
+184
202711 Karlsruher SC/Dynamo Dresden Draw
-
-
+234
10:15 AM
205301 PAOK FC
-1 ( -107 )
2½ ( +108 )
-198
205302 Ionikos
+1 ( -108 )
2½ ( -128 )
+588
205303 PAOK FC/Ionikos Draw
-
-
+292
12:30 PM
205305 Panathinaikos
+½ ( +102 )
2 ( -141 )
+365
205306 AEK Athens
-½ ( -117 )
2 ( +121 )
-123
205307 Panathinaikos/AEK Athens Draw
-
-
+240
12:30 PM
205309 Asteras Tripolis
+½ ( +111 )
2 ( -123 )
+424
205310 Aris
-½ ( -131 )
2 ( +103 )
-137
205311 Asteras Tripolis/Aris Draw
-
-
+238
Monday 6th of December 2021
12:30 PM
205313 PAS Giannina
-
-
-
205314 Lamia
-
-
-
205315 PAS Giannina/Lamia Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 5th of December 2021
12:00 PM
216109 Antigua GFC
-
-
+195
216110 Municipal
-
-
+126
216111 Antigua GFC/Municipal Draw
-
-
+195
12:00 PM
216113 Coban Imperial
-
-
+202
216114 Iztapa
-
-
+119
216115 Coban Imperial/Iztapa Draw
-
-
+201
12:00 PM
216117 Guastatoya
-
-
+170
216118 Santa Lucia
-
-
+135
216119 Guastatoya/Santa Lucia Draw
-
-
+208
12:00 PM
216121 Achuapa
-
-
+353
216122 Solola
-
-
-163
216123 Achuapa/Solola Draw
-
-
+258
12:00 PM
216125 Nueva Concepcion
-
-
+630
216126 Malacateco
-
-
-242
216127 Nueva Concepcion/Malacateco Draw
-
-
+263
Saturday 4th of December 2021
8:00 PM
216205 Real Espana
-
-
-
216206 Motagua
-
-
-
216207 Real Espana/Motagua Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 5th of December 2021
5:00 PM
216201 Vida
-
-
-
216202 CD Olimpia
-
-
-
216203 Vida/CD Olimpia Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
205549 Ujpest
-
-
+117
205550 MTK Budapest
-
-
+177
205551 Ujpest/MTK Budapest Draw
-
-
+235
7:30 AM
205553 Videoton FC Fehervar
-
-
+143
205554 Varda SE
-
-
+159
205555 Videoton FC Fehervar/Varda SE Draw
-
-
+211
Saturday 4th of December 2021
12:50 PM
217465 Maccabi Netanya
-½ ( +105 )
2,2½ ( -122 )
+109
217466 Ironi Kiryat Shmona
+½ ( -125 )
2,2½ ( +102 )
+282
217467 Maccabi Netanya/Ironi Kiryat Shmona Draw
-
-
+228
Sunday 5th of December 2021
12:30 PM
217469 Hapoel Jerusalem
-
-
+453
217470 Hapoel Tel Aviv
-
-
-195
217471 Hapoel Jerusalem/Hapoel Tel Aviv Draw
-
-
+260
1:15 PM
217473 Maccabi Haifa
-
-
-238
217474 Hapoel Nof HaGalil
-
-
+533
217475 Maccabi Haifa/Hapoel Nof HaGalil Draw
-
-
+288
1:45 PM
217477 Maccabi Tel Aviv
-
-
-157
217478 Beitar Jerusalem
-
-
+370
217479 Maccabi Tel Aviv/Beitar Jerusalem Draw
-
-
+238
Monday 6th of December 2021
1:15 PM
217481 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
-
-
-
217482 Hapoel Haifa
-
-
-
217483 Hapoel Be'er Sheva/Hapoel Haifa Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 4th of December 2021
2:45 PM
201289 Atalanta
PK ( EV )
3 ( +136 )
+191
201290 Napoli
PK ( -115 )
3 ( -151 )
+163
201291 Atalanta/Napoli Draw
-
-
+238
Sunday 5th of December 2021
6:30 AM
201293 Fiorentina
PK ( -121 )
2½ ( -115 )
+165
201294 Bologna
PK ( +106 )
2½ ( EV )
+194
201295 Fiorentina/Bologna Draw
-
-
+232
9:00 AM
201297 Sassuolo
-½ ( +106 )
3 ( -111 )
+110
201298 Spezia
+½ ( -121 )
3 ( -104 )
+249
201299 Sassuolo/Spezia Draw
-
-
+288
9:00 AM
201301 Hellas Verona
-½ ( +107 )
2½ ( EV )
+114
201302 Venezia
+½ ( -122 )
2½ ( -115 )
+282
201303 Hellas Verona/Venezia Draw
-
-
+231
12:00 PM
201305 Lazio
-½ ( +103 )
2½ ( -153 )
+106
201306 Sampdoria
+½ ( -118 )
2½ ( +138 )
+263
201307 Lazio/Sampdoria Draw
-
-
+283
2:45 PM
201309 Genoa
+2 ( -128 )
3 ( +108 )
+1444
201310 Juventus
-2 ( +113 )
3 ( -123 )
-462
201311 Genoa/Juventus Draw
-
-
+593
Monday 6th of December 2021
12:30 PM
201313 Udinese
PK ( -102 )
2½ ( -108 )
+177
201314 Empoli FC
PK ( -113 )
2½ ( -107 )
+170
201315 Udinese/Empoli FC Draw
-
-
+241