Online Sportsbook

soccer Odds

Sunday 23rd of January 2022
11:00 AM
235601 Gabon
PK ( +146 )
2 ( +118 )
+261
235602 Burkina Faso
PK ( -161 )
2 ( -133 )
+140
235603 Gabon/Burkina Faso Draw
-
-
+187
2:00 PM
235605 Tunisia
+½ ( +156 )
2 ( +103 )
+640
235606 Nigeria
-½ ( -176 )
2 ( -118 )
-175
235607 Tunisia/Nigeria Draw
-
-
+246
Monday 24th of January 2022
11:00 AM
235609 Gambia
+½ ( -143 )
1½ ( -146 )
+301
235610 Guinea
-½ ( +113 )
1½ ( +126 )
+115
235611 Gambia/Guinea Draw
-
-
+190
2:00 PM
235613 Comoros
+2½ ( +121 )
3 ( -128 )
-
235614 Cameroon
-2½ ( -151 )
3 ( -102 )
-
235615 Comoros/Cameroon Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 25th of January 2022
11:00 AM
235617 Cape Verde Islands
-
-
-
235618 Senegal
-
-
-
235619 Cape Verde Islands/Senegal Draw
-
-
-
2:00 PM
235621 Malawi
+1½ ( -143 )
2 ( -123 )
+1051
235622 Morocco
-1½ ( +123 )
2 ( +103 )
-310
235623 Malawi/Morocco Draw
-
-
+351
Wednesday 26th of January 2022
11:00 AM
235625 Egypt
-
-
-
235626 Ivory Coast
-
-
-
235627 Egypt/Ivory Coast Draw
-
-
-
2:00 PM
235629 Equatorial Guinea
-
-
-
235630 Mali
-
-
-
235631 Equatorial Guinea/Mali Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 15th of February 2022
ROUND OF 16
3:00 PM
224201 Real Madrid
+½ ( -112 )
3 ( -101 )
+242
224202 Paris St Germain
-½ ( -103 )
3 ( -114 )
+103
224203 Real Madrid/Paris St Germain Draw
-
-
+255
ROUND OF 16
3:00 PM
224205 Manchester City
-1½ ( -114 )
3 ( -103 )
-328
224206 Sporting Lisbon
+1½ ( -101 )
3 ( -112 )
+806
224207 Manchester City/Sporting Lisbon Draw
-
-
+440
Wednesday 16th of February 2022
ROUND OF 16
3:00 PM
224209 Bayern Munich
-1½ ( -115 )
3½ ( +106 )
-325
224210 Salzburg
+1½ ( EV )
3½ ( -121 )
+728
224211 Bayern Munich/Salzburg Draw
-
-
+463
ROUND OF 16
3:00 PM
224213 Liverpool
-½ ( +112 )
2½ ( -131 )
+108
224214 Internazionale
+½ ( -127 )
2½ ( +116 )
+234
224215 Liverpool/Internazionale Draw
-
-
+268
Tuesday 22nd of February 2022
ROUND OF 16
3:00 PM
224217 Juventus
-
-
-
224218 Villarreal
-
-
-
224219 Juventus/Villarreal Draw
-
-
-
ROUND OF 16
3:00 PM
224221 Lille
-
-
-
224222 Chelsea
-
-
-
224223 Lille/Chelsea Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 23rd of February 2022
ROUND OF 16
3:00 PM
224225 Manchester United
-
-
-
224226 Atletico Madrid
-
-
-
224227 Manchester United/Atletico Madrid Draw
-
-
-
ROUND OF 16
3:00 PM
224229 Ajax
-
-
-
224230 Benfica
-
-
-
224231 Ajax/Benfica Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 15th of February 2022
1st HALF
3:00 PM
224201 Real Madrid
-
-
-
224202 Paris St Germain
-
-
-
224203 Real Madrid/Paris St Germain Draw
-
-
-
2nd HALF
4:00 PM
224201 Real Madrid
-
-
-
224202 Paris St Germain
-
-
-
224203 Real Madrid/Paris St Germain Draw
-
-
-
1st HALF
3:00 PM
224205 Manchester City
-
-
-
224206 Sporting Lisbon
-
-
-
224207 Manchester City/Sporting Lisbon Draw
-
-
-
2nd HALF
4:00 PM
224205 Manchester City
-
-
-
224206 Sporting Lisbon
-
-
-
224207 Manchester City/Sporting Lisbon Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 16th of February 2022
1st HALF
3:00 PM
224209 Bayern Munich
-
-
-
224210 Salzburg
-
-
-
224211 Bayern Munich/Salzburg Draw
-
-
-
2nd HALF
4:00 PM
224209 Bayern Munich
-
-
-
224210 Salzburg
-
-
-
224211 Bayern Munich/Salzburg Draw
-
-
-
1st HALF
3:00 PM
224213 Liverpool
-
-
-
224214 Internazionale
-
-
-
224215 Liverpool/Internazionale Draw
-
-
-
2nd HALF
4:00 PM
224213 Liverpool
-
-
-
224214 Internazionale
-
-
-
224215 Liverpool/Internazionale Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 22nd of February 2022
1st HALF
3:00 PM
224217 Juventus
-
-
-
224218 Villarreal
-
-
-
224219 Juventus/Villarreal Draw
-
-
-
2nd HALF
4:00 PM
224217 Juventus
-
-
-
224218 Villarreal
-
-
-
224219 Juventus/Villarreal Draw
-
-
-
1st HALF
3:00 PM
224221 Lille
-
-
-
224222 Chelsea
-
-
-
224223 Lille/Chelsea Draw
-
-
-
2nd HALF
4:00 PM
224221 Lille
-
-
-
224222 Chelsea
-
-
-
224223 Lille/Chelsea Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 23rd of February 2022
1st HALF
3:00 PM
224225 Manchester United
-
-
-
224226 Atletico Madrid
-
-
-
224227 Manchester United/Atletico Madrid Draw
-
-
-
2nd HALF
4:00 PM
224225 Manchester United
-
-
-
224226 Atletico Madrid
-
-
-
224227 Manchester United/Atletico Madrid Draw
-
-
-
1st HALF
3:00 PM
224229 Ajax
-
-
-
224230 Benfica
-
-
-
224231 Ajax/Benfica Draw
-
-
-
2nd HALF
4:00 PM
224229 Ajax
-
-
-
224230 Benfica
-
-
-
224231 Ajax/Benfica Draw
-
-
-
Thursday 17th of February 2022
12:45 PM
224401 Sporting Braga
-
-
-
224402 Sheriff
-
-
-
224403 Sporting Braga/Sheriff Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
224405 Rangers
-
-
-
224406 Borussia Dortmund
-
-
-
224407 Rangers/Borussia Dortmund Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
224409 Real Betis
-
-
-
224410 Zenit Petersburg
-
-
-
224411 Real Betis/Zenit Petersburg Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
224413 Dinamo Zagreb
-
-
-
224414 Sevilla
-
-
-
224415 Dinamo Zagreb/Sevilla Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
224417 Olympiakos
-
-
-
224418 Atalanta
-
-
-
224419 Olympiakos/Atalanta Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
224421 Real Sociedad
-
-
-
224422 RB Leipzig
-
-
-
224423 Real Sociedad/RB Leipzig Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
224425 Lazio
-
-
-
224426 FC Porto
-
-
-
224427 Lazio/FC Porto Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
224491 Napoli
-
-
-
224492 Barcelona
-
-
-
224493 Napoli/Barcelona Draw
-
-
-
Thursday 24th of February 2022
12:45 PM
224429 RB Leipzig
-
-
-
224430 Real Sociedad
-
-
-
224431 RB Leipzig/Real Sociedad Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
224433 Sevilla
-
-
-
224434 Dinamo Zagreb
-
-
-
224435 Sevilla/Dinamo Zagreb Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
224437 Atalanta
-
-
-
224438 Olympiakos
-
-
-
224439 Atalanta/Olympiakos Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
224441 FC Porto
-
-
-
224442 Lazio
-
-
-
224443 FC Porto/Lazio Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
224445 Sheriff
-
-
-
224446 Sporting Braga
-
-
-
224447 Sheriff/Sporting Braga Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
224449 Borussia Dortmund
-
-
-
224450 Rangers
-
-
-
224451 Borussia Dortmund/Rangers Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
224453 Zenit Petersburg
-
-
-
224454 Real Betis
-
-
-
224455 Zenit Petersburg/Real Betis Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
224495 Barcelona
-
-
-
224496 Napoli
-
-
-
224497 Barcelona/Napoli Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 25th of January 2022
3:45 AM
204201 Sydney
-
-
-
204202 Melbourne Victory
-
-
-
204203 Sydney/Melbourne Victory Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 26th of January 2022
1:05 AM
204251 Perth Glory
-
-
-
204252 Macarthur
-
-
-
204253 Perth Glory/Macarthur Draw
-
-
-
Friday 28th of January 2022
6:05 AM
204205 Macarthur
-
-
-
204206 Perth Glory
-
-
-
204207 Macarthur/Perth Glory Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 29th of January 2022
3:45 AM
204211 Melbourne City/Western Utd Draw
-
-
-
204209 Melbourne City
-
-
-
204210 Western Utd
-
-
-
3:45 AM
204213 W Sydney Wanderers
-
-
-
204214 Brisbane Roar
-
-
-
204215 W Sydney Wanderers/Brisbane Roar Draw
-
-
-
3:45 AM
204217 Melbourne Victory
-
-
-
204218 Wellington Phoenix
-
-
-
204219 Melbourne Victory/Wellington Phoenix Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 30th of January 2022
12:05 AM
204221 C Coast Mariners
-
-
-
204222 Sydney
-
-
-
204223 C Coast Mariners/Sydney Draw
-
-
-
2:45 AM
204225 Adelaide United
-
-
-
204226 Newcastle Jets
-
-
-
204227 Adelaide United/Newcastle Jets Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 23rd of January 2022
7:30 AM
204617 Club Brugge
-½ ( -130 )
3 ( +118 )
-129
204618 Standard Liege
+½ ( +115 )
3 ( -133 )
+351
204619 Club Brugge/Standard Liege Draw
-
-
+302
3:00 PM
204625 SV Zulte Waregem
+1 ( +104 )
3 ( +105 )
+531
204626 Cercle Brugge
-1 ( -124 )
3 ( -125 )
-196
204627 SV Zulte Waregem/Cercle Brugge Draw
-
-
+337
10:00 AM
204629 Genk
+½ ( -130 )
3 ( +106 )
+235
204630 Union St.-Gilloise
-½ ( +115 )
3 ( -121 )
+116
204631 Genk/Union St.-Gilloise Draw
-
-
+268
12:30 PM
204633 Anderlecht
-
3 ( -131 )
-182
204634 KV Mechelen
-
3 ( +116 )
+431
204635 Anderlecht/KV Mechelen Draw
-
-
+370
Tuesday 25th of January 2022
3:00 PM
204665 KV Oostende
-
-
-
204666 KAA Gent
-
-
-
204667 KV Oostende/KAA Gent Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
204669 St Truidense
-
-
-
204670 Antwerp
-
-
-
204671 St Truidense/Antwerp Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
204681 KV Kortrijk
-
-
-
204682 Royal Charleroi
-
-
-
204683 KV Kortrijk/Royal Charleroi Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 26th of January 2022
3:00 PM
204657 Cercle Brugge
-
-
-
204658 Anderlecht
-
-
-
204659 Cercle Brugge/Anderlecht Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
204673 KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
-
-
-
204674 RFC Seraing
-
-
-
204675 KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk/RFC Seraing Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
204677 Oud-Heverlee
-
-
-
204678 SV Zulte Waregem
-
-
-
204679 Oud-Heverlee/SV Zulte Waregem Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
204685 Standard Liege
-
-
-
204686 AS Eupen
-
-
-
204687 Standard Liege/AS Eupen Draw
-
-
-
Thursday 27th of January 2022
2:45 PM
204653 Union St.-Gilloise
-
-
-
204654 Club Brugge
-
-
-
204655 Union St.-Gilloise/Club Brugge Draw
-
-
-
Friday 28th of January 2022
2:45 PM
204717 Royal Charleroi
-
-
-
204718 St Truidense
-
-
-
204719 Royal Charleroi/St Truidense Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 29th of January 2022
12:30 PM
204705 AS Eupen
-
-
-
204706 RFC Seraing
-
-
-
204707 AS Eupen/RFC Seraing Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
204709 KV Oostende
-
-
-
204710 Cercle Brugge
-
-
-
204711 KV Oostende/Cercle Brugge Draw
-
-
-
10:15 AM
204721 SV Zulte Waregem
-
-
-
204722 KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
-
-
-
204723 SV Zulte Waregem/KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 30th of January 2022
12:30 PM
204689 KV Mechelen
-
-
-
204690 Standard Liege
-
-
-
204691 KV Mechelen/Standard Liege Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
204693 Antwerp
-
-
-
204694 KAA Gent
-
-
-
204695 Antwerp/KAA Gent Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
204701 Club Brugge
-
-
-
204702 KV Kortrijk
-
-
-
204703 Club Brugge/KV Kortrijk Draw
-
-
-
7:30 AM
204713 Anderlecht
-
-
-
204714 Union St.-Gilloise
-
-
-
204715 Anderlecht/Union St.-Gilloise Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 25th of January 2022
5:00 PM
212005 Santo Andre
-
-
-
212006 Botafogo SP
-
-
-
212007 Santo Andre/Botafogo SP Draw
-
-
-
7:00 PM
212009 Ferroviaria
-
-
-
212010 Corinthians
-
-
-
212011 Ferroviaria/Corinthians Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 26th of January 2022
5:00 PM
212013 Santos FC
-
-
-
212014 Inter de Limeira
-
-
-
212015 Santos FC/Inter de Limeira Draw
-
-
-
5:00 PM
212017 Novorizontino
-
-
-
212018 Ituano
-
-
-
212019 Novorizontino/Ituano Draw
-
-
-
7:35 PM
212021 Ponte Preta
-
-
-
212022 Palmeiras
-
-
-
212023 Ponte Preta/Palmeiras Draw
-
-
-
Thursday 27th of January 2022
6:00 PM
212025 Bragantino
-
-
-
212026 Mirassol
-
-
-
212027 Bragantino/Mirassol Draw
-
-
-
7:30 PM
212029 Sao Paulo
-
-
-
212030 Guarani
-
-
-
212031 Sao Paulo/Guarani Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 23rd of January 2022
2:00 PM
212001 Palmeiras
-
-
-161
212002 Novorizontino
-
-
+364
212003 Palmeiras/Novorizontino Draw
-
-
+249
Wednesday 26th of January 2022
1:00 PM
212091 Sao Bernardo FC
-
-
-
212092 Agua Santa
-
-
-
212093 Sao Bernardo FC/Agua Santa Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 29th of January 2022
9:00 AM
212033 Botafogo SP
-
-
-
212034 Santos FC
-
-
-
212035 Botafogo SP/Santos FC Draw
-
-
-
4:30 PM
212037 Agua Santa
-
-
-
212038 Ferroviaria
-
-
-
212039 Agua Santa/Ferroviaria Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 30th of January 2022
9:00 AM
212041 Corinthians
-
-
-
212042 Santo Andre
-
-
-
212043 Corinthians/Santo Andre Draw
-
-
-
1:00 PM
212045 Ituano
-
-
-
212046 Sao Paulo
-
-
-
212047 Ituano/Sao Paulo Draw
-
-
-
4:30 PM
212049 Inter de Limeira
-
-
-
212050 Ponte Preta
-
-
-
212051 Inter de Limeira/Ponte Preta Draw
-
-
-
6:30 PM
212053 Mirassol
-
-
-
212054 Novorizontino
-
-
-
212055 Mirassol/Novorizontino Draw
-
-
-
Monday 31st of January 2022
6:00 PM
212057 Guarani
-
-
-
212058 Bragantino
-
-
-
212059 Guarani/Bragantino Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 12th of February 2022
2:00 PM
212513 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
-
-
-
212514 Arda
-
-
-
212515 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad/Arda Draw
-
-
-
2:00 PM
212521 CSKA Sofia
-
-
-
212522 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
-
-
-
212523 CSKA Sofia/Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 23rd of January 2022
CHILE SUPER CUP
5:00 PM
212801 U Catolica
-
-
-
212802 Colo-Colo
-
-
-
212803 U Catolica/Colo-Colo Draw
-
-
-
4:05 PM
213229 Deportes Tolima
-½ ( +149 )
2 ( -115 )
+144
213230 Independiante Medellin
+½ ( -169 )
2 ( -105 )
+222
213231 Deportes Tolima/Independiante Medellin Draw
-
-
+204
6:10 PM
213233 Deportivo Cali
PK ( -133 )
2½ ( +124 )
+148
213234 Jaguares de Cordoba
PK ( +113 )
2½ ( -144 )
+211
213235 Deportivo Cali/Jaguares de Cordoba Draw
-
-
+208
8:15 PM
213237 Deportivo Pereira
+½ ( -128 )
2½ ( +125 )
+286
213238 Alianza Petrolera
-½ ( +108 )
2½ ( -145 )
+108
213239 Deportivo Pereira/Alianza Petrolera Draw
-
-
+222
Tuesday 25th of January 2022
4:00 PM
213241 Deportivo Pasto
-
-
-
213242 Envigado
-
-
-
213243 Deportivo Pasto/Envigado Draw
-
-
-
6:05 PM
213245 Rionegro Aguilas
-
-
-
213246 Santa Fe Bogota
-
-
-
213247 Rionegro Aguilas/Santa Fe Bogota Draw
-
-
-
8:10 PM
213249 Millonarios
-
-
-
213250 Atletico Bucaramanga
-
-
-
213251 Millonarios/Atletico Bucaramanga Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 26th of January 2022
2:00 PM
213253 Once Caldas
-
-
-
213254 La Equidad
-
-
-
213255 Once Caldas/La Equidad Draw
-
-
-
4:05 PM
213257 Cortulua
-
-
-
213258 Jaguares de Cordoba
-
-
-
213259 Cortulua/Jaguares de Cordoba Draw
-
-
-
6:10 PM
213261 Deportes Tolima
-
-
-
213262 Deportivo Cali
-
-
-
213263 Deportes Tolima/Deportivo Cali Draw
-
-
-
8:15 PM
213265 Junior
-
-
-
213266 Atletico Nacional
-
-
-
213267 Junior/Atletico Nacional Draw
-
-
-
Thursday 27th of January 2022
4:00 PM
213269 Alianza Petrolera
-
-
-
213270 Union Magdalena
-
-
-
213271 Alianza Petrolera/Union Magdalena Draw
-
-
-
6:05 PM
213273 Independiante Medellin
-
-
-
213274 Patriotas Boyaca
-
-
-
213275 Independiante Medellin/Patriotas Boyaca Draw
-
-
-
8:10 PM
213277 America de Cali
-
-
-
213278 Deportivo Pereira
-
-
-
213279 America de Cali/Deportivo Pereira Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 29th of January 2022
2:00 PM
213281 Santa Fe Bogota
-
-
-
213282 Cortulua
-
-
-
213283 Santa Fe Bogota/Cortulua Draw
-
-
-
4:05 PM
213285 Once Caldas
-
-
-
213286 Rionegro Aguilas
-
-
-
213287 Once Caldas/Rionegro Aguilas Draw
-
-
-
6:10 PM
213289 La Equidad
-
-
-
213290 Junior
-
-
-
213291 La Equidad/Junior Draw
-
-
-
8:15 PM
213293 Atletico Nacional
-
-
-
213294 Millonarios
-
-
-
213295 Atletico Nacional/Millonarios Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 30th of January 2022
2:00 PM
213301 Deportivo Pereira
-
-
-
213302 Patriotas Boyaca
-
-
-
213303 Deportivo Pereira/Patriotas Boyaca Draw
-
-
-
4:05 PM
213305 Deportivo Cali
-
-
-
213306 Independiante Medellin
-
-
-
213307 Deportivo Cali/Independiante Medellin Draw
-
-
-
6:10 PM
213309 Atletico Bucaramanga
-
-
-
213310 America de Cali
-
-
-
213311 Atletico Bucaramanga/America de Cali Draw
-
-
-
8:15 PM
213313 Envigado
-
-
-
213314 Alianza Petrolera
-
-
-
213315 Envigado/Alianza Petrolera Draw
-
-
-
Monday 31st of January 2022
6:00 PM
213317 Jaguares de Cordoba
-
-
-
213318 Deportivo Pasto
-
-
-
213319 Jaguares de Cordoba/Deportivo Pasto Draw
-
-
-
8:05 PM
213321 Union Magdalena
-
-
-
213322 Deportes Tolima
-
-
-
213323 Union Magdalena/Deportes Tolima Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 16th of February 2022
4:00 PM
209013 Alajuelense
-
-
-
209014 Sporting San Jose
-
-
-
209015 Alajuelense/Sporting San Jose Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 23rd of February 2022
4:00 PM
209033 Guanacasteca
-
-
-
209034 Jicaral
-
-
-
209035 Guanacasteca/Jicaral Draw
-
-
-
Friday 28th of January 2022
12:00 PM
213689 HNK Gorica
-
-
-
213690 Istra 1961
-
-
-
213691 HNK Gorica/Istra 1961 Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 29th of January 2022
9:00 AM
213701 Slaven Belupo
-
-
-
213702 Osijek
-
-
-
213703 Slaven Belupo/Osijek Draw
-
-
-
11:05 AM
213705 Hajduk Split
-
-
-
213706 Sibenik
-
-
-
213707 Hajduk Split/Sibenik Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 30th of January 2022
11:30 AM
213693 HNK Rijeka
-
-
-
213694 Dinamo Zagreb
-
-
-
213695 HNK Rijeka/Dinamo Zagreb Draw
-
-
-
9:00 AM
213697 Dragovoljac
-
-
-
213698 Lokomotiva Zagreb
-
-
-
213699 Dragovoljac/Lokomotiva Zagreb Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 23rd of January 2022
12:00 PM
213877 Olympiakos
PK,-½ ( +123 )
2,2½ ( EV )
+159
213878 Doxa
PK,+½ ( -143 )
2,2½ ( -120 )
+179
213879 Olympiakos/Doxa Draw
-
-
+219
9:00 AM
213897 Aris
+½ ( EV )
2,2½ ( EV )
+406
213898 Apoel Nicosia
-½ ( -120 )
2,2½ ( -120 )
-119
213899 Aris/Apoel Nicosia Draw
-
-
+222
Monday 24th of January 2022
9:30 AM
213885 PAEEK
-
-
-
213886 Omonia Nicosia
-
-
-
213887 PAEEK/Omonia Nicosia Draw
-
-
-
12:00 PM
213889 Anorthosis
-
-
-
213890 AEK Larnaca
-
-
-
213891 Anorthosis/AEK Larnaca Draw
-
-
-
Friday 28th of January 2022
12:00 PM
213909 Paphos
-
-
-
213910 PAEEK
-
-
-
213911 Paphos/PAEEK Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 29th of January 2022
10:00 AM
213901 AEK Larnaca
-
-
-
213902 Ethnikos Achna
-
-
-
213903 AEK Larnaca/Ethnikos Achna Draw
-
-
-
12:00 PM
213905 Omonia Nicosia
-
-
-
213906 Anorthosis
-
-
-
213907 Omonia Nicosia/Anorthosis Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 30th of January 2022
12:00 PM
213913 Olympiakos
-
-
-
213914 Limassol
-
-
-
213915 Olympiakos/Limassol Draw
-
-
-
9:00 AM
213921 Doxa
-
-
-
213922 Apoel Nicosia
-
-
-
213923 Doxa/Apoel Nicosia Draw
-
-
-
Monday 31st of January 2022
12:00 PM
213917 AEL
-
-
-
213918 Aris
-
-
-
213919 AEL/Aris Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 23rd of January 2022
9:00 AM
200001 Liverpool
-1 ( +102 )
2½ ( -132 )
-163
200002 Crystal Palace
+1 ( -117 )
2½ ( +117 )
+463
200003 Liverpool/Crystal Palace Draw
-
-
+320
9:00 AM
200005 Brighton & Hove Albion
PK ( -110 )
2½ ( -115 )
+168
200006 Leicester City
PK ( -105 )
2½ ( EV )
+175
200007 Brighton & Hove Albion/Leicester City Draw
-
-
+239
9:00 AM
200009 Burnley FC
+1½ ( -113 )
2½ ( -134 )
+974
200010 Arsenal
-1½ ( -102 )
2½ ( +119 )
-309
200011 Burnley FC/Arsenal Draw
-
-
+431
11:30 AM
200013 Tottenham
+½ ( +113 )
2½ ( +114 )
+393
200014 Chelsea
-½ ( -128 )
2½ ( -129 )
-127
200015 Tottenham/Chelsea Draw
-
-
+266
Monday 24th of January 2022
2:45 PM
200245 Middlesbrough
-
-
-
200246 Blackburn
-
-
-
200247 Middlesbrough/Blackburn Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 25th of January 2022
2:45 PM
200249 Swansea City
-
-
-
200250 Queens Park Rangers
-
-
-
200251 Swansea City/Queens Park Rangers Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
200253 Stoke City
-
-
-
200254 Coventry City
-
-
-
200255 Stoke City/Coventry City Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
200257 Bristol City
-
-
-
200258 Luton Town
-
-
-
200259 Bristol City/Luton Town Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
200271 Peterborough United
-
-
-
200272 Birmingham City
-
-
-
200273 Peterborough United/Birmingham City Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
200275 Barnsley
-
-
-
200276 Nottingham
-
-
-
200277 Barnsley/Nottingham Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 26th of January 2022
3:00 PM
200281 Preston
-
-
-
200282 West Bromwich Albion
-
-
-
200283 Preston/West Bromwich Albion Draw
-
-
-
Friday 28th of January 2022
2:45 PM
200291 Stoke City
-
-
-
200292 Huddersfield Town
-
-
-
200293 Stoke City/Huddersfield Town Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 29th of January 2022
10:00 AM
200301 AFC Bournemouth
-
-
-
200302 Barnsley
-
-
-
200303 AFC Bournemouth/Barnsley Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
200305 Blackpool
-
-
-
200306 Fulham
-
-
-
200307 Blackpool/Fulham Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
200309 Blackburn
-
-
-
200310 Luton Town
-
-
-
200311 Blackburn/Luton Town Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
200313 Coventry City
-
-
-
200314 Middlesbrough
-
-
-
200315 Coventry City/Middlesbrough Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
200317 West Bromwich Albion
-
-
-
200318 Millwall
-
-
-
200319 West Bromwich Albion/Millwall Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
200321 Bristol City
-
-
-
200322 Preston
-
-
-
200323 Bristol City/Preston Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
200325 Reading
-
-
-
200326 Queens Park Rangers
-
-
-
200327 Reading/Queens Park Rangers Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
200329 Swansea City
-
-
-
200330 Hull City
-
-
-
200331 Swansea City/Hull City Draw
-
-
-
12:30 PM
200333 Sheffield United
-
-
-
200334 Peterborough United
-
-
-
200335 Sheffield United/Peterborough United Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 30th of January 2022
8:30 AM
200391 Birmingham City
-
-
-
200392 Derby County
-
-
-
200393 Birmingham City/Derby County Draw
-
-
-
11:00 AM
200395 Nottingham
-
-
-
200396 Cardiff
-
-
-
200397 Nottingham/Cardiff Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 25th of January 2022
2:45 PM
200925 Plymouth Argyle
-
-
-
200926 Fleetwood Town
-
-
-
200927 Plymouth Argyle/Fleetwood Town Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
200929 Ipswich Town
-
-
-
200930 AFC Wimbledon
-
-
-
200931 Ipswich Town/AFC Wimbledon Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
200933 Shrewsbury Town
-
-
-
200934 Gillingham
-
-
-
200935 Shrewsbury Town/Gillingham Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
200937 Milton Keynes Dons
-
-
-
200938 Burton Albion
-
-
-
200939 Milton Keynes Dons/Burton Albion Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 29th of January 2022
10:00 AM
200849 Shrewsbury Town
-
-
-
200850 AFC Wimbledon
-
-
-
200851 Shrewsbury Town/AFC Wimbledon Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
200853 Morecambe
-
-
-
200854 Accrington Stanley
-
-
-
200855 Morecambe/Accrington Stanley Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
200857 Sunderland
-
-
-
200858 Bolton
-
-
-
200859 Sunderland/Bolton Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
200861 Wigan Athletic
-
-
-
200862 Cheltenham Town
-
-
-
200863 Wigan Athletic/Cheltenham Town Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
200865 Rotherham United
-
-
-
200866 Crewe Alexandra
-
-
-
200867 Rotherham United/Crewe Alexandra Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
200869 Plymouth Argyle
-
-
-
200870 Doncaster
-
-
-
200871 Plymouth Argyle/Doncaster Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
200873 Cambridge United
-
-
-
200874 Fleetwood Town
-
-
-
200875 Cambridge United/Fleetwood Town Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
200877 Oxford Utd
-
-
-
200878 Gillingham
-
-
-
200879 Oxford Utd/Gillingham Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
200881 Burton Albion
-
-
-
200882 Lincoln City
-
-
-
200883 Burton Albion/Lincoln City Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
200889 Ipswich Town
-
-
-
200890 Sheffield Wednesday
-
-
-
200891 Ipswich Town/Sheffield Wednesday Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
200893 Milton Keynes Dons
-
-
-
200894 Wycombe Wanderers
-
-
-
200895 Milton Keynes Dons/Wycombe Wanderers Draw
-
-
-
Monday 31st of January 2022
2:45 PM
200885 Charlton
-
-
-
200886 Portsmouth
-
-
-
200887 Charlton/Portsmouth Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 25th of January 2022
2:45 PM
201113 Salford City
-
-
-
201114 Barrow
-
-
-
201115 Salford City/Barrow Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
201117 Bristol Rovers
-
-
-
201118 Scunthorpe Utd
-
-
-
201119 Bristol Rovers/Scunthorpe Utd Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
201121 Newport County
-
-
-
201122 Leyton Orient
-
-
-
201123 Newport County/Leyton Orient Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
201125 Bradford City
-
-
-
201126 Walsall
-
-
-
201127 Bradford City/Walsall Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 29th of January 2022
10:00 AM
201001 Crawley Town
-
-
-
201002 Bradford City
-
-
-
201003 Crawley Town/Bradford City Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
201005 Walsall
-
-
-
201006 Bristol Rovers
-
-
-
201007 Walsall/Bristol Rovers Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
201009 Sutton United
-
-
-
201010 Carlisle United
-
-
-
201011 Sutton United/Carlisle United Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
201013 Swindon Town
-
-
-
201014 Colchester United
-
-
-
201015 Swindon Town/Colchester United Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
201017 Hartlepool United
-
-
-
201018 Exeter City
-
-
-
201019 Hartlepool United/Exeter City Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
201021 Leyton Orient
-
-
-
201022 Mansfield
-
-
-
201023 Leyton Orient/Mansfield Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
201025 Salford City
-
-
-
201026 Northampton Town
-
-
-
201027 Salford City/Northampton Town Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
201029 Rochdale
-
-
-
201030 Oldham Athletic
-
-
-
201031 Rochdale/Oldham Athletic Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
201033 Scunthorpe Utd
-
-
-
201034 Port Vale
-
-
-
201035 Scunthorpe Utd/Port Vale Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
201037 Harrogate Town
-
-
-
201038 Stevenage
-
-
-
201039 Harrogate Town/Stevenage Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
201041 Forest Green Rovers
-
-
-
201042 Tranmere Rovers
-
-
-
201043 Forest Green Rovers/Tranmere Rovers Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
201045 Barrow
-
-
-
201046 Newport County
-
-
-
201047 Barrow/Newport County Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 25th of January 2022
2:45 PM
226037 Southend
-
-
-
226038 Aldershot Town
-
-
-
226039 Southend/Aldershot Town Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
226045 Woking
-
-
-
226046 Bromley
-
-
-
226047 Woking/Bromley Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
226049 Eastleigh
-
-
-
226050 Dover Athletic
-
-
-
226051 Eastleigh/Dover Athletic Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
226053 Boreham Wood
-
-
-
226054 Halifax Town
-
-
-
226055 Boreham Wood/Halifax Town Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
226057 Altrincham
-
-
-
226058 King's Lynn Town
-
-
-
226059 Altrincham/King's Lynn Town Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
226061 Maidenhead United
-
-
-
226062 Stockport County
-
-
-
226063 Maidenhead United/Stockport County Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
226065 Solihull Moors
-
-
-
226066 Torquay United
-
-
-
226067 Solihull Moors/Torquay United Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
226069 Notts County
-
-
-
226070 Wealdstone
-
-
-
226071 Notts County/Wealdstone Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
226073 Dagenham and Redbridge
-
-
-
226074 Weymouth
-
-
-
226075 Dagenham and Redbridge/Weymouth Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
226077 Grimsby Town
-
-
-
226078 Wrexham
-
-
-
226079 Grimsby Town/Wrexham Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 29th of January 2022
10:00 AM
226081 Stockport County
-
-
-
226082 Barnet
-
-
-
226083 Stockport County/Barnet Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
226085 King's Lynn Town
-
-
-
226086 Boreham Wood
-
-
-
226087 King's Lynn Town/Boreham Wood Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
226089 Notts County
-
-
-
226090 Bromley
-
-
-
226091 Notts County/Bromley Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
226093 Halifax Town
-
-
-
226094 Dagenham and Redbridge
-
-
-
226095 Halifax Town/Dagenham and Redbridge Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
226097 Southend
-
-
-
226098 Dover Athletic
-
-
-
226099 Southend/Dover Athletic Draw
-
-
-
12:20 PM
226101 Chesterfield
-
-
-
226102 Eastleigh
-
-
-
226103 Chesterfield/Eastleigh Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
226105 Wealdstone
-
-
-
226106 Grimsby Town
-
-
-
226107 Wealdstone/Grimsby Town Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
226109 Altrincham
-
-
-
226110 Solihull Moors
-
-
-
226111 Altrincham/Solihull Moors Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
226113 Aldershot Town
-
-
-
226114 Weymouth
-
-
-
226115 Aldershot Town/Weymouth Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
226117 Yeovil Town
-
-
-
226118 Woking
-
-
-
226119 Yeovil Town/Woking Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
226121 Maidenhead United
-
-
-
226122 Wrexham
-
-
-
226123 Maidenhead United/Wrexham Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 8th of February 2022
2:45 PM
226181 Chesterfield
-
-
-
226182 Stockport County
-
-
-
226183 Chesterfield/Stockport County Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 23rd of January 2022
7:00 AM
203225 Nice
-½ ( -137 )
2½ ( +105 )
-136
203226 Metz
+½ ( +122 )
2½ ( -120 )
+438
203227 Nice/Metz Draw
-
-
+265
9:00 AM
203229 Troyes
+½ ( -134 )
2 ( -116 )
+282
203230 Angers SCO
-½ ( +119 )
2 ( +101 )
+127
203231 Troyes/Angers SCO Draw
-
-
+202
9:00 AM
203233 Strasbourg
-½ ( -116 )
3 ( +130 )
-114
203234 Bordeaux
+½ ( +101 )
3 ( -145 )
+317
203235 Strasbourg/Bordeaux Draw
-
-
+284
9:00 AM
203237 Stade Rennes
-½ ( -124 )
2½ ( -108 )
-122
203238 Clermont Foot
+½ ( +109 )
2½ ( -107 )
+359
203239 Stade Rennes/Clermont Foot Draw
-
-
+276
9:00 AM
203241 Lorient
+½ ( -133 )
2 ( -127 )
+293
203242 FC Nantes
-½ ( +118 )
2 ( +112 )
+119
203243 Lorient/FC Nantes Draw
-
-
+211
11:05 AM
203245 AS Monaco
-½ ( -110 )
2½ ( -107 )
-103
203246 Montpellier
+½ ( -105 )
2½ ( -108 )
+315
203247 AS Monaco/Montpellier Draw
-
-
+252
2:45 PM
203249 Stade Reims
+2 ( -123 )
3 ( -112 )
+1339
203250 Paris St Germain
-2 ( +108 )
3 ( -103 )
-480
203251 Stade Reims/Paris St Germain Draw
-
-
+595
Monday 24th of January 2022
2:45 PM
203445 Ajaccio
-
-
-
203446 Caen
-
-
-
203447 Ajaccio/Caen Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 26th of January 2022
1:00 PM
203481 Amiens SC
-
-
-
203482 Quevilly Rouen
-
-
-
203483 Amiens SC/Quevilly Rouen Draw
-
-
-
Friday 28th of January 2022
1:00 PM
203501 Auxerre
-
-
-
203502 Ajaccio
-
-
-
203503 Auxerre/Ajaccio Draw
-
-
-
1:00 PM
203506 Caen
-
-
-
203507 Niort/Caen Draw
-
-
-
203505 Niort
-
-
-
1:00 PM
203509 Paris
-
-
-
203510 Dunkerque
-
-
-
203511 Paris/Dunkerque Draw
-
-
-
1:00 PM
203513 Valenciennes
-
-
-
203514 Nimes
-
-
-
203515 Valenciennes/Nimes Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
203601 Brest
-
-
-
203602 FC Nantes
-
-
-
203603 Brest/FC Nantes Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 29th of January 2022
10:15 AM
203605 Versailles
-
-
-
203606 Toulouse
-
-
-
203607 Versailles/Toulouse Draw
-
-
-
10:15 AM
203609 Amiens SC
-
-
-
203610 Nancy
-
-
-
203611 Amiens SC/Nancy Draw
-
-
-
12:30 PM
203613 Bastia
-
-
-
203614 Stade Reims
-
-
-
203615 Bastia/Stade Reims Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
203617 Montpellier
-
-
-
203618 Marseille
-
-
-
203619 Montpellier/Marseille Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 30th of January 2022
12:30 PM
203621 St. Etienne
-
-
-
203622 Bergerac
-
-
-
203623 St. Etienne/Bergerac Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
203625 AS Monaco
-
-
-
203626 Lens
-
-
-
203627 AS Monaco/Lens Draw
-
-
-
Monday 31st of January 2022
3:15 PM
203629 Nice
-
-
-
203630 Paris St Germain
-
-
-
203631 Nice/Paris St Germain Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 23rd of January 2022
9:30 AM
202401 Wolfsburg
+1 ( -107 )
3 ( +140 )
+542
202402 RB Leipzig
-1 ( -108 )
3 ( -155 )
-182
202403 Wolfsburg/RB Leipzig Draw
-
-
+325
11:30 AM
202405 Bayern Munich
-2 ( +105 )
3½ ( EV )
-431
202406 Hertha BSC
+2 ( -120 )
3½ ( -115 )
+1060
202407 Bayern Munich/Hertha BSC Draw
-
-
+588
7:30 AM
202645 Sandhausen
PK,+½ ( -107 )
2½,3 ( -115 )
+222
202646 Karlsruher SC
PK,-½ ( -108 )
2½,3 ( EV )
+120
202647 Sandhausen/Karlsruher SC Draw
-
-
+248
7:30 AM
202649 Dynamo Dresden
+½ ( -117 )
2½ ( +102 )
+290
202650 Hannover 96
-½ ( +102 )
2½ ( -117 )
+105
202651 Dynamo Dresden/Hannover 96 Draw
-
-
+247