Online Sportsbook

soccer Odds

Wednesday 28th of July 2021
4:00 AM
225265 Ivory Coast (Ol)
+½ ( -122 )
2½ ( -106 )
+263
225266 Germany (Ol)
-½ ( +102 )
2½ ( -114 )
+108
225267 Ivory Coast (Ol)/Germany (Ol) Draw
-
-
+256
4:00 AM
225269 Brazil (Ol)
-2 ( +101 )
3 ( -117 )
-531
225270 Saudi Arabia (Ol)
+2 ( -121 )
3 ( -103 )
+1186
225271 Brazil (Ol)/Saudi Arabia (Ol) Draw
-
-
+555
4:30 AM
225273 New Zealand (Ol)
+½ ( -130 )
2½ ( +111 )
+250
225274 Romania (Ol)
-½ ( +110 )
2½ ( -126 )
+112
225275 New Zealand (Ol)/Romania (Ol) Draw
-
-
+229
4:30 AM
225277 Honduras (Ol)
+½,+1 ( EV )
2½ ( -106 )
+436
225278 South Korea (Ol)
-½,-1 ( -120 )
2½ ( -109 )
-162
225279 Honduras (Ol)/South Korea (Ol) Draw
-
-
+307
7:00 AM
225281 Egypt (Ol)
PK,+½ ( -119 )
2,2½ ( -109 )
+206
225282 Australia (Ol)
PK,-½ ( +104 )
2,2½ ( -106 )
+137
225283 Egypt (Ol)/Australia (Ol) Draw
-
-
+222
7:00 AM
225285 Argentina (Ol)
+½ ( -113 )
2½ ( EV )
+311
225286 Spain (Ol)
-½ ( -102 )
2½ ( -115 )
-103
225287 Argentina (Ol)/Spain (Ol) Draw
-
-
+240
7:30 AM
225289 Japan (Ol)
PK ( -135 )
2½ ( -133 )
+136
225290 France (Ol)
PK ( +115 )
2½ ( +113 )
+187
225291 Japan (Ol)/France (Ol) Draw
-
-
+273
7:30 AM
225293 Mexico (Ol)
-1,-1½ ( -105 )
2½ ( -135 )
-243
225294 South Africa (Ol)
+1,+1½ ( -115 )
2½ ( +115 )
+801
225295 Mexico (Ol)/South Africa (Ol) Draw
-
-
+334
Tuesday 27th of July 2021
4:00 AM
225849 Sweden (W)
-2½ ( -119 )
3½ ( -147 )
-778
225850 New Zealand (W)
+2½ ( -101 )
3½ ( +127 )
+1662
225851 Sweden (W)/New Zealand (W) Draw
-
-
+791
4:00 AM
225853 Australia (W)
+2 ( -134 )
3½ ( -120 )
+962
225854 USA (W)
-2 ( +114 )
3½ ( EV )
-407
225855 Australia (W)/USA (W) Draw
-
-
+558
7:00 AM
225857 Great Britain (W)
-½ ( -101 )
2½ ( +121 )
+101
225858 Canada (W)
+½ ( -119 )
2½ ( -141 )
+311
225859 Great Britain (W)/Canada (W) Draw
-
-
+229
7:00 AM
225861 Japan (W)
-1½ ( -150 )
3 ( +101 )
-464
225862 Chile (W)
+1½ ( +130 )
3 ( -121 )
+1789
225863 Japan (W)/Chile (W) Draw
-
-
+480
7:30 AM
225865 Zambia (W)
+4½ ( -122 )
6½ ( -137 )
+1360
225866 Brazil W
-4½ ( +102 )
6½ ( +107 )
-4310
225867 Zambia (W)/Brazil W Draw
-
-
+1248
7:30 AM
225869 China
+2½ ( -132 )
4 ( -140 )
+1128
225870 Netherlands (W)
-2½ ( +112 )
4 ( +120 )
-583
225871 China/Netherlands (W) Draw
-
-
+794
11:00 AM
224253 Dinamo Zagreb
-½ ( -109 )
2½ ( -109 )
-110
224254 Omonia Nicosia
+½ ( -111 )
2½ ( -111 )
+315
224255 Dinamo Zagreb/Omonia Nicosia Draw
-
-
+256
12:00 PM
224257 Malmo FF
-½ ( +114 )
2½ ( -113 )
+115
224258 HJK Helsinki
+½ ( -134 )
2½ ( -107 )
+245
224259 Malmo FF/HJK Helsinki Draw
-
-
+250
12:00 PM
224261 Legia Warszawa
-½ ( -136 )
2½ ( -138 )
-133
224262 Flora
+½ ( +116 )
2½ ( +118 )
+398
224263 Legia Warszawa/Flora Draw
-
-
+271
1:00 PM
224265 Ferencvaros
-½ ( -110 )
2½ ( -123 )
-104
224266 Zalgiris
+½ ( -110 )
2½ ( +103 )
+280
224267 Ferencvaros/Zalgiris Draw
-
-
+272
Wednesday 28th of July 2021
1:00 PM
224269 Alashkert
-
-
+641
224270 Sheriff
-
-
-265
224271 Alashkert/Sheriff Draw
-
-
+286
1:00 PM
224273 Olympiakos
-
-
-
224274 Neftci
-
-
-
224275 Olympiakos/Neftci Draw
-
-
-
1:30 PM
224277 Lincoln Red
-
-
-
224278 CFR Cluj
-
-
-
224279 Lincoln Red/CFR Cluj Draw
-
-
-
1:45 PM
224281 Celtic
-
-
+184
224282 FC Midtjylland
-
-
+127
224283 Celtic/FC Midtjylland Draw
-
-
+206
2:00 PM
224285 PSV Eindhoven
-
-
+118
224286 Galatasaray
-
-
+168
224287 PSV Eindhoven/Galatasaray Draw
-
-
+248
2:00 PM
224289 Mura
-
-
+583
224290 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
-
-
-268
224291 Mura/PFC Ludogorets Razgrad Draw
-
-
+307
2:15 PM
224293 Slovan Bratislava
-
-
+561
224294 Young Boys
-
-
-257
224295 Slovan Bratislava/Young Boys Draw
-
-
+302
2:30 PM
224297 Rapid Wien
-
-
+214
224298 Sparta Praha
-
-
-108
224299 Rapid Wien/Sparta Praha Draw
-
-
+254
2:30 PM
224301 Kairat
-
-
-
224302 Crvena Zvezda
-
-
-
224303 Kairat/Crvena Zvezda Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 3rd of August 2021
6:15 PM
224633 Cerro Porteno
+½,+1 ( -116 )
2 ( -122 )
+406
224634 Fluminense
-½,-1 ( -104 )
2 ( +102 )
-146
224635 Cerro Porteno/Fluminense Draw
-
-
+258
Monday 26th of July 2021
5:00 PM
208065 Arsenal Sarandi
+½ ( +104 )
2 ( -135 )
+394
208066 Talleres Cordoba
-½ ( -119 )
2 ( +115 )
-118
208067 Arsenal Sarandi/Talleres Cordoba Draw
-
-
+236
7:15 PM
208085 Newells Old Boys
+½ ( -134 )
2 ( -115 )
+276
208086 Argentinos Juniors
-½ ( +114 )
2 ( EV )
+117
208087 Newells Old Boys/Argentinos Juniors Draw
-
-
+220
Tuesday 27th of July 2021
8:00 PM
208137 San Lorenzo
-
-
-
208138 Boca Juniors
-
-
-
208139 San Lorenzo/Boca Juniors Draw
-
-
-
5:45 PM
208141 Racing Club
-
-
-
208142 Aldosivi
-
-
-
208143 Racing Club/Aldosivi Draw
-
-
-
3:30 PM
208149 Colon
-
-
-
208150 Huracan
-
-
-
208151 Colon/Huracan Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 28th of July 2021
1:15 PM
208109 Banfield
-
-
-
208110 Union Santa Fe
-
-
-
208111 Banfield/Union Santa Fe Draw
-
-
-
3:30 PM
208113 Defensa y Justicia
-
-
-
208114 Velez Sarsfield
-
-
-
208115 Defensa y Justicia/Velez Sarsfield Draw
-
-
-
5:45 PM
208117 Patronato
-
-
-
208118 Independiente
-
-
-
208119 Patronato/Independiente Draw
-
-
-
1:15 PM
208125 Atletico Tucuman
-
-
-
208126 Godoy Cruz
-
-
-
208127 Atletico Tucuman/Godoy Cruz Draw
-
-
-
8:00 PM
208133 River Plate
-
-
-
208134 Lanus
-
-
-
208135 River Plate/Lanus Draw
-
-
-
3:30 PM
208153 Platense
-
-
-
208154 Sarmiento Junin
-
-
-
208155 Platense/Sarmiento Junin Draw
-
-
-
Thursday 29th of July 2021
1:15 PM
208105 Talleres Cordoba
-
-
-
208106 Central Cordoba SdE
-
-
-
208107 Talleres Cordoba/Central Cordoba SdE Draw
-
-
-
8:00 PM
208121 Estudiantes
-
-
-
208122 Newells Old Boys
-
-
-
208123 Estudiantes/Newells Old Boys Draw
-
-
-
3:30 PM
208129 Argentinos Juniors
-
-
-
208130 Arsenal Sarandi
-
-
-
208131 Argentinos Juniors/Arsenal Sarandi Draw
-
-
-
5:45 PM
208145 Rosario Central
-
-
-
208146 Gimnasia LP
-
-
-
208147 Rosario Central/Gimnasia LP Draw
-
-
-
Monday 26th of July 2021
2:10 PM
210741 Chacarita Juniors
+½ ( -101 )
2 ( -104 )
+397
210742 Atlanta
-½ ( -119 )
2 ( -111 )
-120
210743 Chacarita Juniors/Atlanta Draw
-
-
+220
2:00 PM
210777 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
PK ( +134 )
2 ( +115 )
+245
210778 Deportivo Maipu
PK ( -154 )
2 ( -135 )
+148
210779 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto/Deportivo Maipu Draw
-
-
+182
Friday 30th of July 2021
1:30 PM
211561 Ruh Brest
-
-
-
211562 Energetyk-BDU
-
-
-
211563 Ruh Brest/Energetyk-BDU Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
204637 KV Oostende
-
-
-
204638 Genk
-
-
-
204639 KV Oostende/Genk Draw
-
-
-
Monday 26th of July 2021
3:00 PM
208621 San Jose Oruro
-
-
-
208622 Santa Cruz
-
-
-
208623 San Jose Oruro/Santa Cruz Draw
-
-
-
6:15 PM
208625 Blooming
-
-
-
208626 Wilstermann
-
-
-
208627 Blooming/Wilstermann Draw
-
-
-
8:30 PM
208629 Aurora
-
-
-
208630 Oriente Petrolero
-
-
-
208631 Aurora/Oriente Petrolero Draw
-
-
-
Friday 30th of July 2021
3:00 PM
208633 Nacional Potosi
-
-
-
208634 San Jose Oruro
-
-
-
208635 Nacional Potosi/San Jose Oruro Draw
-
-
-
6:15 PM
208637 Royal Pari
-
-
-
208638 Real Potosi
-
-
-
208639 Royal Pari/Real Potosi Draw
-
-
-
8:30 PM
208641 Atletico Palmaflor
-
-
-
208642 Blooming
-
-
-
208643 Atletico Palmaflor/Blooming Draw
-
-
-
2:00 PM
211669 Leotar
-
-
-
211670 Sloboda Tuzla
-
-
-
211671 Leotar/Sloboda Tuzla Draw
-
-
-
Monday 26th of July 2021
5:00 PM
208301 Chapecoense
+½ ( -136 )
2 ( -112 )
+272
208302 Juventude
-½ ( +121 )
2 ( -103 )
+125
208303 Chapecoense/Juventude Draw
-
-
+214
7:00 PM
208305 Corinthians
-
-
-
208306 Cuiaba
-
-
-
208307 Corinthians/Cuiaba Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 27th of July 2021
8:30 PM
208401 CSA
-
-
+243
208402 Botafogo
-
-
EV
208403 CSA/Botafogo Draw
-
-
+204
Wednesday 28th of July 2021
6:00 PM
208405 Remo
-
-
+376
208406 Avai
-
-
-143
208407 Remo/Avai Draw
-
-
+211
Friday 30th of July 2021
3:30 PM
208409 Operario PR
-
-
-
208410 Goias
-
-
-
208411 Operario PR/Goias Draw
-
-
-
7:00 PM
208413 Nautico
-
-
-
208414 Coritiba
-
-
-
208415 Nautico/Coritiba Draw
-
-
-
8:30 PM
208417 Londrina
-
-
-
208418 Cruzeiro
-
-
-
208419 Londrina/Cruzeiro Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 27th of July 2021
6:15 PM
212201 Fluminense
-
-
-
212202 Criciuma
-
-
-
212203 Fluminense/Criciuma Draw
-
-
-
8:30 PM
212205 Gremio
-
-
-
212206 Vitoria
-
-
-
212207 Gremio/Vitoria Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 28th of July 2021
3:00 PM
212209 Atletico Goianiense
-
-
-
212210 Atletico Paranaense
-
-
-
212211 Atletico Goianiense/Atletico Paranaense Draw
-
-
-
6:15 PM
212213 Juazeirense
-
-
-
212214 Santos FC
-
-
-
212215 Juazeirense/Santos FC Draw
-
-
-
8:30 PM
212217 Bahia
-
-
-
212218 Atletico Mineiro
-
-
-
212219 Bahia/Atletico Mineiro Draw
-
-
-
8:30 PM
212221 Vasco da Gama
-
-
-
212222 Sao Paulo
-
-
-
212223 Vasco da Gama/Sao Paulo Draw
-
-
-
Thursday 29th of July 2021
3:30 PM
212225 CRB
-
-
-
212226 Fortaleza
-
-
-
212227 CRB/Fortaleza Draw
-
-
-
7:00 PM
212229 ABC F.C.
-
-
-
212230 Flamengo
-
-
-
212231 ABC F.C./Flamengo Draw
-
-
-
Monday 26th of July 2021
2:00 PM
212425 Arda
-½ ( +150 )
2½ ( +132 )
+149
212426 Botev Vratsa
+½ ( -170 )
2½ ( -152 )
+196
212427 Arda/Botev Vratsa Draw
-
-
+218
Friday 30th of July 2021
2:00 PM
212429 Tsarsko selo
-
-
-
212430 Slavia Sofia
-
-
-
212431 Tsarsko selo/Slavia Sofia Draw
-
-
-
7:00 PM
235601 Forge
-
-
-
235602 York United
-
-
-
235603 Forge/York United Draw
-
-
-
9:30 PM
235605 Cavalry
-
-
-
235606 Pacific
-
-
-
235607 Cavalry/Pacific Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 27th of July 2021
7:00 PM
208889 Everton
-
-
+211
208890 Audax Italiano
-
-
+118
208891 Everton/Audax Italiano Draw
-
-
+194
Wednesday 28th of July 2021
8:30 PM
208873 Palestino
-
-
-
208874 Union La Calera
-
-
-
208875 Palestino/Union La Calera Draw
-
-
-
3:30 PM
208881 Huachipato
-
-
+204
208882 Union Espanola
-
-
EV
208883 Huachipato/Union Espanola Draw
-
-
+245
4:00 PM
208893 Curico Unido
-
-
+223
208894 O'Higgins
-
-
EV
208895 Curico Unido/O'Higgins Draw
-
-
+222
11:00 AM
208897 Melipilla
-
-
+271
208898 Cobresal
-
-
-119
208899 Melipilla/Cobresal Draw
-
-
+225
Thursday 29th of July 2021
3:00 PM
208877 Colo Colo
-
-
-
208878 Santiago Wanderers
-
-
-
208879 Colo Colo/Santiago Wanderers Draw
-
-
-
12:30 PM
208885 U Catolica
-
-
-
208886 Antofagasta
-
-
-
208887 U Catolica/Antofagasta Draw
-
-
-
7:00 PM
208901 Nublense
-
-
-
208902 Universidad Chile
-
-
-
208903 Nublense/Universidad Chile Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 27th of July 2021
12:30 PM
236401 Puerto Montt
-
-
-
236402 Coquimbo Unido
-
-
-
236403 Puerto Montt/Coquimbo Unido Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 28th of July 2021
6:30 PM
236405 Magallanes
-
-
-
236406 Universidad Concepcion
-
-
-
236407 Magallanes/Universidad Concepcion Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 27th of July 2021
6:00 AM
213097 Guangzhou R&F
-
-
-
213098 Chongqing Lifan
-
-
-
213099 Guangzhou R&F/Chongqing Lifan Draw
-
-
-
6:00 AM
213101 Shenzhen
-
-
-
213102 Qingdao Huanghai
-
-
-
213103 Shenzhen/Qingdao Huanghai Draw
-
-
-
8:00 AM
213105 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
-
-
-
213106 Henan Jianye
-
-
-
213107 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright/Henan Jianye Draw
-
-
-
8:00 AM
213109 Shandong Luneng
-
-
-
213110 Guangzhou Evergrande
-
-
-
213111 Shandong Luneng/Guangzhou Evergrande Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 28th of July 2021
4:30 AM
213113 Dalian Yifang
-
-
-
213114 Hebei CFFC
-
-
-
213115 Dalian Yifang/Hebei CFFC Draw
-
-
-
4:30 AM
213117 Shanghai SIPG
-
-
-
213118 Beijing Guoan
-
-
-
213119 Shanghai SIPG/Beijing Guoan Draw
-
-
-
6:30 AM
213121 Changchun Yatai
-
-
-
213122 Tianjin Teda
-
-
-
213123 Changchun Yatai/Tianjin Teda Draw
-
-
-
8:30 AM
213125 Wuhan Zall
-
-
-
213126 Shanghai Shenhua
-
-
-
213127 Wuhan Zall/Shanghai Shenhua Draw
-
-
-
Friday 30th of July 2021
6:00 AM
213129 Qingdao Huanghai
-
-
-
213130 Guangzhou R&F
-
-
-
213131 Qingdao Huanghai/Guangzhou R&F Draw
-
-
-
6:00 AM
213133 Henan Jianye
-
-
-
213134 Shandong Luneng
-
-
-
213135 Henan Jianye/Shandong Luneng Draw
-
-
-
8:00 AM
213137 Chongqing Lifan
-
-
-
213138 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
-
-
-
213139 Chongqing Lifan/Shijiazhuang Ever Bright Draw
-
-
-
8:00 AM
213141 Guangzhou Evergrande
-
-
-
213142 Shenzhen
-
-
-
213143 Guangzhou Evergrande/Shenzhen Draw
-
-
-
Monday 26th of July 2021
9:05 PM
213265 Alianza Petrolera
+½ ( -117 )
2½ ( +110 )
+301
213266 Deportivo Pereira
-½ ( -103 )
2½ ( -130 )
+101
213267 Alianza Petrolera/Deportivo Pereira Draw
-
-
+229
Tuesday 27th of July 2021
9:05 PM
213249 Deportivo Pasto
-
-
+289
213250 La Equidad
-
-
+101
213251 Deportivo Pasto/La Equidad Draw
-
-
+173
7:00 PM
209013 Jicaral
-
-
-
209014 Perez Zeledon
-
-
-
209015 Jicaral/Perez Zeledon Draw
-
-
-
10:00 PM
209017 Santos de Guapiles
-
-
-
209018 Saprissa
-
-
-
209019 Santos de Guapiles/Saprissa Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 28th of July 2021
9:00 PM
209001 Alajuelense
-
-
-
209002 San Carlos
-
-
-
209003 Alajuelense/San Carlos Draw
-
-
-
4:00 PM
209005 Cartagines
-
-
-
209006 Grecia
-
-
-
209007 Cartagines/Grecia Draw
-
-
-
8:00 PM
209009 Guadalupe
-
-
-
209010 Herediano
-
-
-
209011 Guadalupe/Herediano Draw
-
-
-
Friday 30th of July 2021
1:00 PM
204833 Slavia Praha
-
-
-
204834 Teplice
-
-
-
204835 Slavia Praha/Teplice Draw
-
-
-
Monday 26th of July 2021
1:00 PM
205045 Vejle Boldklub
+½ ( -140 )
2½ ( +114 )
+243
205046 SonderjyskE
-½ ( +125 )
2½ ( -129 )
+123
205047 Vejle Boldklub/SonderjyskE Draw
-
-
+233
Friday 30th of July 2021
1:00 PM
202825 Vendsyssel
-
-
-
202826 Hobro IK
-
-
-
202827 Vendsyssel/Hobro IK Draw
-
-
-
1:00 PM
202829 Lyngby
-
-
-
202830 Jammerbugt FC
-
-
-
202831 Lyngby/Jammerbugt FC Draw
-
-
-
Monday 26th of July 2021
8:00 PM
214241 Tecnico Universitario
+½ ( -108 )
2½ ( +128 )
+302
214242 Delfin
-½ ( -112 )
2½ ( -148 )
-111
214243 Tecnico Universitario/Delfin Draw
-
-
+253
1:00 PM
214413 National Bank Egypt
-
-
-
214414 Pyramids FC
-
-
-
214415 National Bank Egypt/Pyramids FC Draw
-
-
-
Thursday 29th of July 2021
1:00 PM
214417 Al Ahly
-
-
-
214418 Aswan FC
-
-
-
214419 Al Ahly/Aswan FC Draw
-
-
-
Friday 13th of August 2021
3:00 PM
200001 Arsenal
-½ ( -111 )
2½ ( -129 )
-108
200002 Brentford
+½ ( -109 )
2½ ( +109 )
+288
200003 Arsenal/Brentford Draw
-
-
+266
Saturday 14th of August 2021
7:30 AM
200005 Leeds United
+1 ( -104 )
3 ( -122 )
+442
200006 Manchester United
-1 ( -116 )
3 ( +102 )
-188
200007 Leeds United/Manchester United Draw
-
-
+350
10:00 AM
200009 Crystal Palace
+1½ ( +103 )
3 ( +112 )
+952
200010 Chelsea
-1½ ( -123 )
3 ( -132 )
-392
200011 Crystal Palace/Chelsea Draw
-
-
+494
10:00 AM
200013 Wolverhampton
+½ ( +133 )
2½ ( EV )
+451
200014 Leicester City
-½ ( -153 )
2½ ( -120 )
-157
200015 Wolverhampton/Leicester City Draw
-
-
+275
10:00 AM
200017 Southampton
+½ ( -111 )
2½ ( -119 )
+275
200018 Everton
-½ ( -109 )
2½ ( -101 )
-107
200019 Southampton/Everton Draw
-
-
+262
10:00 AM
200021 Brighton & Hove Albion
PK ( -147 )
2 ( -131 )
+122
200022 Burnley FC
PK ( +127 )
2 ( +111 )
+202
200023 Brighton & Hove Albion/Burnley FC Draw
-
-
+195
10:00 AM
200025 Aston Villa
-½ ( +118 )
2½ ( -109 )
+118
200026 Watford
+½ ( -138 )
2½ ( -111 )
+240
200027 Aston Villa/Watford Draw
-
-
+236
12:30 PM
200029 Liverpool
-1½ ( -119 )
3½ ( +106 )
-332
200030 Norwich City
+1½ ( -101 )
3½ ( -126 )
+714
200031 Liverpool/Norwich City Draw
-
-
+476
Sunday 15th of August 2021
9:00 AM
200033 West Ham
-½ ( +118 )
2½ ( -107 )
+118
200034 Newcastle United
+½ ( -138 )
2½ ( -113 )
+227
200035 West Ham/Newcastle United Draw
-
-
+251
11:30 AM
200037 Manchester City
-1 ( +101 )
3 ( +117 )
-170
200038 Tottenham
+1 ( -121 )
3 ( -137 )
+433
200039 Manchester City/Tottenham Draw
-
-
+313
Friday 30th of July 2021
12:30 PM
214849 Kuressaare
-
-
-
214850 Parnu
-
-
-
214851 Kuressaare/Parnu Draw
-
-
-
11:30 AM
215025 Oulu
-
-
-
215026 Ilves
-
-
-
215027 Oulu/Ilves Draw
-
-
-
11:30 AM
215029 KTP
-
-
-
215030 Lahti
-
-
-
215031 KTP/Lahti Draw
-
-
-
Friday 6th of August 2021
3:00 PM
203233 FC Nantes
-
-
-
203234 AS Monaco
-
-
-
203235 FC Nantes/AS Monaco Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 7th of August 2021
11:00 AM
203201 Brest
-
-
-
203202 Lyon
-
-
-
203203 Brest/Lyon Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
203229 Paris St Germain
-
-
-
203230 Troyes
-
-
-
203231 Paris St Germain/Troyes Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 8th of August 2021
11:00 AM
203205 Lille
-
-
-
203206 Metz
-
-
-
203207 Lille/Metz Draw
-
-
-
9:00 AM
203209 Clermont Foot
-
-
-
203210 Bordeaux
-
-
-
203211 Clermont Foot/Bordeaux Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
203213 Marseille
-
-
-
203214 Montpellier
-
-
-
203215 Marseille/Montpellier Draw
-
-
-
7:00 AM
203217 Lens
-
-
-
203218 Stade Rennes
-
-
-
203219 Lens/Stade Rennes Draw
-
-
-
9:00 AM
203221 Stade Reims
-
-
-
203222 Nice
-
-
-
203223 Stade Reims/Nice Draw
-
-
-
9:00 AM
203225 Angers SCO
-
-
-
203226 Strasbourg
-
-
-
203227 Angers SCO/Strasbourg Draw
-
-
-
9:00 AM
203237 Lorient
-
-
-
203238 St. Etienne
-
-
-
203239 Lorient/St. Etienne Draw
-
-
-
Monday 26th of July 2021
2:45 PM
203437 Sochaux
+½ ( -151 )
2½ ( +125 )
+223
203438 Dijon
-½ ( +136 )
2½ ( -145 )
+134
203439 Sochaux/Dijon Draw
-
-
+228
Friday 13th of August 2021
2:30 PM
202401 Bayern Munich
-1,-1½ ( -102 )
3½,4 ( -116 )
-192
202402 Monchengladbach
+1,+1½ ( -125 )
3½,4 ( -110 )
+394
202403 Bayern Munich/Monchengladbach Draw
-
-
+400
Saturday 14th of August 2021
9:30 AM
202405 SC Freiburg
PK ( -123 )
2½ ( -116 )
+150
202406 Arminia Bielefeld
PK ( -103 )
2½ ( -110 )
+171
202407 SC Freiburg/Arminia Bielefeld Draw
-
-
+222
9:30 AM
202409 Bayer Leverkusen
PK,-½ ( +105 )
2½ ( -120 )
+137
202410 Union Berlin
PK,+½ ( -133 )
2½ ( -106 )
+186
202411 Bayer Leverkusen/Union Berlin Draw
-
-
+225
9:30 AM
202417 Hoffenheim
PK,-½ ( -119 )
3 ( -109 )
+109
202418 FC Augsburg
PK,+½ ( -106 )
3 ( -116 )
+212
202419 Hoffenheim/FC Augsburg Draw
-
-
+255
12:30 PM
202425 Eintracht Frankfurt
+1,+1½ ( -108 )
3½ ( -122 )
+459
202426 Borussia Dortmund
-1,-1½ ( -118 )
3½ ( -104 )
-233
202427 Eintracht Frankfurt/Borussia Dortmund Draw
-
-
+401
9:30 AM
202429 Greuther Furth
+½,+1 ( -116 )
3 ( -116 )
+317
202430 VFB Stuttgart
-½,-1 ( -110 )
3 ( -109 )
-139
202431 Greuther Furth/VFB Stuttgart Draw
-
-
+288
9:30 AM
202433 Bochum
-
-
-
202434 Wolfsburg
-
-
-
202435 Bochum/Wolfsburg Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 15th of August 2021
11:30 AM
202413 Hertha BSC
PK ( -106 )
2½ ( -103 )
+168
202414 FC Koln
PK ( -119 )
2½ ( -123 )
+154
202415 Hertha BSC/FC Koln Draw
-
-
+219
9:30 AM
202421 RB Leipzig
-1 ( -108 )
3 ( -102 )
-179
202422 FSV Mainz 05
+1 ( -119 )
3 ( -125 )
+406
202423 RB Leipzig/FSV Mainz 05 Draw
-
-
+312
Friday 30th of July 2021
12:30 PM
202637 Darmstadt 98
-
-
-
202638 Karlsruher SC
-
-
-
202639 Darmstadt 98/Karlsruher SC Draw
-
-
-
12:30 PM
202641 Nurnberg
-
-
-
202642 Paderborn
-
-
-
202643 Nurnberg/Paderborn Draw
-
-
-
1:00 PM
216001 Santa Lucia
-
-
-
216002 Malacateco
-
-
-
216003 Santa Lucia/Malacateco Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 31st of July 2021
5:00 PM
216005 Guastatoya
-
-
-
216006 Municipal
-
-
-
216007 Guastatoya/Municipal Draw
-
-
-
Friday 30th of July 2021
12:15 PM
205402 Paksi SE
-
-
-
205403 Mezokovesd-Zsory/Paksi SE Draw
-
-
-
205401 Mezokovesd-Zsory
-
-
-
2:30 PM
205405 MTK Budapest
-
-
-
205406 Gyirmot
-
-
-
205407 MTK Budapest/Gyirmot Draw
-
-
-
Monday 26th of July 2021
3:15 PM
216733 Fylkir
+½ ( +111 )
3 ( +103 )
+326
216734 KR Reykjavik
-½ ( -131 )
3 ( -123 )
-130
216735 Fylkir/KR Reykjavik Draw
-
-
+293
Thursday 29th of July 2021
2:00 PM
216745 Breidablik
-
-
-
216746 KA Akureyri
-
-
-
216747 Breidablik/KA Akureyri Draw
-
-
-
3:15 PM
216753 Keflavik
-
-
-
216754 FH Hafnarfjordur
-
-
-
216755 Keflavik/FH Hafnarfjordur Draw
-
-
-
Friday 30th of July 2021
2:45 PM
205621 St. Patrick's Ath.
-
-
-
205622 Shamrock Rovers
-
-
-
205623 St. Patrick's Ath./Shamrock Rovers Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
205625 Waterford
-
-
-
205626 Drogheda United
-
-
-
205627 Waterford/Drogheda United Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
205629 Bohemians
-
-
-
205630 Finn Harps
-
-
-
205631 Bohemians/Finn Harps Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 27th of July 2021
6:00 AM
205861 Oita Trinita
-
-
+262
205862 Gamba Osaka
-
-
-114
205863 Oita Trinita/Gamba Osaka Draw
-
-
+222
Friday 30th of July 2021
5:00 AM
205865 Gamba Osaka
-
-
-
205866 Consadole Sapporo
-
-
-
205867 Gamba Osaka/Consadole Sapporo Draw
-
-
-
11:00 AM
218681 Dziugas Telsiai
-
-
-
218682 Banga Gargzdai
-
-
-
218683 Dziugas Telsiai/Banga Gargzdai Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 27th of July 2021
9:00 AM
218825 Kedah
-
-
-
218826 MIFA
-
-
-
218827 Kedah/MIFA Draw
-
-
-
9:00 AM
218829 Kuala Lumpur
-
-
-
218830 Perak
-
-
-
218831 Kuala Lumpur/Perak Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 28th of July 2021
8:15 AM
218833 Pahang
-
-
-
218834 Sabah
-
-
-
218835 Pahang/Sabah Draw
-
-
-
9:00 AM
218837 Terengganu
-
-
-
218838 Melaka United
-
-
-
218839 Terengganu/Melaka United Draw
-
-
-
9:00 AM
218841 Johor Darul Ta'zim
-
-
-
218842 Selangor
-
-
-
218843 Johor Darul Ta'zim/Selangor Draw
-
-
-
9:00 AM
218845 Pulau Pinang
-
-
-
218846 UiTM
-
-
-
218847 Pulau Pinang/UiTM Draw
-
-
-
Monday 26th of July 2021
9:00 PM
209233 Mazatlan
+1 ( +102 )
2½ ( -109 )
+640
209234 Cruz Azul
-1 ( -117 )
2½ ( -106 )
-200
209235 Mazatlan/Cruz Azul Draw
-
-
+321
Friday 30th of July 2021
8:00 PM
209237 Pachuca
-
-
-
209238 Mazatlan
-
-
-
209239 Pachuca/Mazatlan Draw
-
-
-
10:05 PM
209241 Guadalajara
-
-
-
209242 Puebla
-
-
-
209243 Guadalajara/Puebla Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 27th of July 2021
6:00 PM
219001 Dorados de Sinaloa
-
-
-
219002 Tlaxcala
-
-
-
219003 Dorados de Sinaloa/Tlaxcala Draw
-
-
-
8:05 PM
219005 Celaya
-
-
-
219006 Venados
-
-
-
219007 Celaya/Venados Draw
-
-
-
10:05 PM
219009 Tapatio
-
-
-
219010 Cimarrones de Sonora
-
-
-
219011 Tapatio/Cimarrones de Sonora Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 28th of July 2021
8:05 PM
219013 U Guadalajara
-
-
-
219014 Tampico Madero
-
-
-
219015 U Guadalajara/Tampico Madero Draw
-
-
-
10:05 PM
219081 Cancun
-
-
-
219082 Raya2
-
-
-
219083 Cancun/Raya2 Draw
-
-
-
Thursday 29th of July 2021
5:00 PM
219021 Mineros de Zacatecas
-
-
-
219022 Atletico Morelia
-
-
-
219023 Mineros de Zacatecas/Atletico Morelia Draw
-
-
-
Friday 30th of July 2021
8:05 PM
219017 Alebrijes de Oaxaca
-
-
-
219018 Pumas Tabasco
-
-
-
219019 Alebrijes de Oaxaca/Pumas Tabasco Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 28th of July 2021
1:00 PM
206221 Sarpsborg 08
-
-
+298
206222 Lillestrom
-
-
-125
206223 Sarpsborg 08/Lillestrom Draw
-
-
+220
1:00 PM
206225 Stabaek
-
-
+228
206226 Mjondalen
-
-
EV
206227 Stabaek/Mjondalen Draw
-
-
+217
1:00 PM
206229 Stromsgodset
-
-
+262
206230 Haugesund
-
-
-120
206231 Stromsgodset/Haugesund Draw
-
-
+234
1:00 PM
206233 Sandefjord
-
-
+275
206234 Odds BK
-
-
-128
206235 Sandefjord/Odds BK Draw
-
-
+242
Monday 26th of July 2021
7:00 PM
220017 Olimpia Asuncion
-½ ( -123 )
3 ( +124 )
-123
220018 12 de Octubre
+½ ( +108 )
3 ( -144 )
+326
220019 Olimpia Asuncion/12 de Octubre Draw
-
-
+281
Friday 30th of July 2021
12:00 PM
209601 Ayacucho
-
-
-
209602 Academia Cantolao
-
-
-
209603 Ayacucho/Academia Cantolao Draw
-
-
-
2:15 PM
209605 Cienciano
-
-
-
209606 Universidad San Martin
-
-
-
209607 Cienciano/Universidad San Martin Draw
-
-
-
4:30 PM
209609 Sp Cristal
-
-
-
209610 Deportivo Municipal
-
-
-
209611 Sp Cristal/Deportivo Municipal Draw
-
-
-
Monday 26th of July 2021
12:00 PM
206433 Zaglebie Lubin
+½ ( -136 )
2½ ( -108 )
+236
206434 Wisla Krakow
-½ ( +121 )
2½ ( -107 )
+120
206435 Zaglebie Lubin/Wisla Krakow Draw
-
-
+248
Friday 30th of July 2021
12:00 PM
206437 Gornik Leczna
-
-
-
206438 Zaglebie Lubin
-
-
-
206439 Gornik Leczna/Zaglebie Lubin Draw
-
-
-
2:30 PM
206441 Lech Poznan
-
-
-
206442 Gornik Zabrze
-
-
-
206443 Lech Poznan/Gornik Zabrze Draw
-
-
-
Monday 26th of July 2021
11:30 AM
206857 Sepsi
-
-
-
206858 Chindia Targoviste
-
-
-
206859 Sepsi/Chindia Targoviste Draw
-
-
-
2:30 PM
206861 Dinamo Bucuresti
+½ ( -120 )
2½ ( +124 )
+278
206862 U Craiova 1948
-½ ( +105 )
2½ ( -144 )
+106
206863 Dinamo Bucuresti/U Craiova 1948 Draw
-
-
+238
Friday 30th of July 2021
2:30 PM
206881 Viitorul
-
-
-
206882 Rapid
-
-
-
206883 Viitorul/Rapid Draw
-
-
-
11:30 AM
206885 Arges
-
-
-
206886 Gaz Metan
-
-
-
206887 Arges/Gaz Metan Draw
-
-
-
Monday 26th of July 2021
12:00 PM
204029 Sochi
-
-
-
204030 Nizhny Novgorod
-
-
-
204031 Sochi/Nizhny Novgorod Draw
-
-
-
Friday 30th of July 2021
12:00 PM
204033 Spartak Moscow
-
-
-
204034 Kryliya Sovetov
-
-
-
204035 Spartak Moscow/Kryliya Sovetov Draw
-
-
-
12:00 PM
204037 FC Rubin Kazan
-
-
-
204038 Arsenal Tula
-
-
-
204039 FC Rubin Kazan/Arsenal Tula Draw
-
-
-
Monday 26th of July 2021
1:00 PM
221257 Radnik Surdulica
-
-
-
221258 Kolubara
-
-
-
221259 Radnik Surdulica/Kolubara Draw
-
-
-
Friday 30th of July 2021
7:45 AM
221417 Albirex Niigata Singapore
-
-
-
221418 Hougang United
-
-
-
221419 Albirex Niigata Singapore/Hougang United Draw
-
-
-
2:00 PM
221625 Ruzomberok
-
-
-
221626 Sered
-
-
-
221627 Ruzomberok/Sered Draw
-
-
-
2:15 PM
221841 Radomlje
-
-
-
221842 Aluminij
-
-
-
221843 Radomlje/Aluminij Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 28th of July 2021
6:30 AM
207277 Jeonbuk Motors
-
-
-
207278 Seoul
-
-
-
207279 Jeonbuk Motors/Seoul Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 4th of August 2021
6:30 AM
207273 Seongnam
-
-
-
207274 Pohang Steelers
-
-
-
207275 Seongnam/Pohang Steelers Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 11th of August 2021
6:00 AM
207253 Gwangju
-
-
-
207254 Jeonbuk Motors
-
-
-
207255 Gwangju/Jeonbuk Motors Draw
-
-
-
Friday 13th of August 2021
3:00 PM
201837 Getafe
PK ( -103 )
2,2½ ( +101 )
+183
201838 Valencia
PK ( -123 )
2,2½ ( -128 )
+161
201839 Getafe/Valencia Draw
-
-
+210
Saturday 14th of August 2021
1:30 PM
201813 Levante
-
-
-
201814 Cadiz
-
-
-
201815 Levante/Cadiz Draw
-
-
-
1:30 PM
201817 Betis
-
-
-
201818 Mallorca
-
-
-
201819 Betis/Mallorca Draw
-
-
-
4:00 PM
201825 Real Madrid
-1,-1½ ( -118 )
3 ( -104 )
-256
201826 Deportivo Alaves
+1,+1½ ( -108 )
3 ( -122 )
+574
201827 Real Madrid/Deportivo Alaves Draw
-
-
+374
11:00 AM
201829 Espanyol
PK,+½ ( -115 )
2,2½ ( -118 )
+217
201830 Osasuna
PK,-½ ( -111 )
2,2½ ( -108 )
+120
201831 Espanyol/Osasuna Draw
-
-
+222
Sunday 15th of August 2021
2:00 PM
201801 Ath Bilbao
-
-
-
201802 Elche
-
-
-
201803 Ath Bilbao/Elche Draw
-
-
-
4:15 PM
201805 Rayo Vallecano
+1,+1½ ( -127 )
2½ ( -116 )
+572
201806 Sevilla
-1,-1½ ( EV )
2½ ( -110 )
-233
201807 Rayo Vallecano/Sevilla Draw
-
-
+329
2:00 PM
201809 Real Sociedad
-
-
-
201810 Barcelona FC
-
-
-
201811 Real Sociedad/Barcelona FC Draw
-
-
-
11:30 AM
201821 Atletico Madrid
-½,-1 ( -101 )
2½ ( -101 )
-132
201822 Celta de Vigo
+½,+1 ( -127 )
2½ ( -125 )
+342
201823 Atletico Madrid/Celta de Vigo Draw
-
-
+250
2:00 PM
201833 Granada CF
-
-
-
201834 Villarreal
-
-
-
201835 Granada CF/Villarreal Draw
-
-
-
Monday 26th of July 2021
1:00 PM
207557 IFK Goteborg
-½ ( +119 )
2½ ( +102 )
+122
207558 Varbergs BoIS FC
+½ ( -134 )
2½ ( -122 )
+241
207559 IFK Goteborg/Varbergs BoIS FC Draw
-
-
+252
1:00 PM
207561 Halmstads
-½ ( +121 )
2½ ( +110 )
+123
207562 Ostersunds FK
+½ ( -136 )
2½ ( -125 )
+253
207563 Halmstads/Ostersunds FK Draw
-
-
+239
1:00 PM
207577 AIK Stockholm
-1 ( +125 )
2½ ( -106 )
-144
207578 Orebro SK
+1 ( -140 )
2½ ( -109 )
+432
207579 AIK Stockholm/Orebro SK Draw
-
-
+300
Tuesday 27th of July 2021
1:00 PM
222377 Falkenberg
-
-
+260
222378 Helsingborg
-
-
-111
222379 Falkenberg/Helsingborg Draw
-
-
+216
1:00 PM
222381 Jonkopings Sodra
-
-
+164
222382 Oster
-
-
+146
222383 Jonkopings Sodra/Oster Draw
-
-
+200
Monday 26th of July 2021
12:30 PM
223029 Dnipro
PK ( -119 )
2½ ( -113 )
+146
223030 Vorskla
PK ( -101 )
2½ ( -107 )
+180
223031 Dnipro/Vorskla Draw
-
-
+237
Friday 30th of July 2021
12:00 PM
223033 Shakhtar Donetsk
-
-
-
223034 Lviv
-
-
-
223035 Shakhtar Donetsk/Lviv Draw
-
-
-
2:00 PM
223037 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
-
-
-
223038 Kolos Kovalivka
-
-
-
223039 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv/Kolos Kovalivka Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 11th of August 2021
12:30 PM
223009 Minai
-
-
-
223010 Dynamo Kiev
-
-
-
223011 Minai/Dynamo Kiev Draw
-
-
-
Friday 30th of July 2021
2:00 PM
223245 Wanderers
-
-
-
223246 Sud America
-
-
-
223247 Wanderers/Sud America Draw
-
-
-
2:00 PM
223281 Cerro Largo
-
-
-
223282 Rentistas
-
-
-
223283 Cerro Largo/Rentistas Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 28th of July 2021
10:00 PM
209801 Austin FC
-
-
-
209802 Vancouver Whitecaps
-
-
-
209803 Austin FC/Vancouver Whitecaps Draw
-
-
-
10:30 PM
209805 Minnesota United
-
-
-
209806 Los Angeles FC
-
-
-
209807 Minnesota United/Los Angeles FC Draw
-
-
-
Friday 30th of July 2021
7:30 PM
209809 Columbus Crew
-
-
-
209810 New York City FC
-
-
-
209811 Columbus Crew/New York City FC Draw
-
-
-
8:00 PM
209813 Atlanta United
-
-
-
209814 Orlando City SC
-
-
-
209815 Atlanta United/Orlando City SC Draw
-
-
-
10:00 PM
209817 Portland Timbers
-
-
-
209818 Los Angeles Galaxy
-
-
-
209819 Portland Timbers/Los Angeles Galaxy Draw
-
-
-
4:00 PM
210133 Greenville Triumph SC
-
-
-
210134 Toronto FC II
-
-
-
210135 Greenville Triumph SC/Toronto FC II Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 27th of July 2021
10:30 PM
210281 Orange County
-
-
-
210282 Las Vegas Lights
-
-
-
210283 Orange County/Las Vegas Lights Draw
-
-
-
7:00 PM
210285 Charleston Battery
-
-
-
210286 Loudoun United
-
-
-
210287 Charleston Battery/Loudoun United Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 28th of July 2021
8:30 PM
210289 El Paso Locomotive
-
-
-
210290 San Antonio Scorpions
-
-
-
210291 El Paso Locomotive/San Antonio Scorpions Draw
-
-
-
7:30 PM
210293 Tulsa Roughnecks
-
-
-
210294 Atlanta United II
-
-
-
210295 Tulsa Roughnecks/Atlanta United II Draw
-
-
-
8:00 PM
210297 Louisville City
-
-
-
210298 Swope Park Rangers
-
-
-
210299 Louisville City/Swope Park Rangers Draw
-
-
-
Thursday 29th of July 2021
10:00 PM
210301 San Diego Loyal
-
-
-
210302 Tacoma Defiance
-
-
-
210303 San Diego Loyal/Tacoma Defiance Draw
-
-
-
Friday 30th of July 2021
9:00 AM
223495 Nasaf/Lokomotiv Tashkent Draw
-
-
-
223493 Nasaf
-
-
-
223494 Lokomotiv Tashkent
-
-
-
7:00 AM
223509 Surkhon
-
-
-
223510 Mash'al
-
-
-
223511 Surkhon/Mash'al Draw
-
-
-
Monday 26th of July 2021
7:00 PM
223621 Hermanos Colmenarez
-
-
+248
223622 Deportivo Tachira
-
-
-116
223623 Hermanos Colmenarez/Deportivo Tachira Draw
-
-
+238
2:50 AM
299981 Philadelphia Union
-
-
-
299982 Inter Miami
-
-
-
299983 Philadelphia Union/Inter Miami Draw
-
-
-
2:50 AM
299985 Montreal Impact
-
-
-
299986 New England Revolution
-
-
-
299987 Montreal Impact/New England Revolution Draw
-
-
-
2:50 AM
299989 Orlando City SC
-
-
-
299990 New York City FC
-
-
-
299991 Orlando City SC/New York City FC Draw
-
-
-
2:50 AM
299993 New York Red Bulls
-
-
-
299994 D.C. United
-
-
-
299995 New York Red Bulls/D.C. United Draw
-
-
-
2:50 AM
299997 Sporting Kansas City
-
-
-
299998 Seattle Sounders
-
-
-
299999 Sporting Kansas City/Seattle Sounders Draw
-
-
-
Thursday 29th of July 2021
2:50 AM
299801 Austin FC
-
-
-
299802 Vancouver Whitecaps
-
-
-
299803 Austin FC/Vancouver Whitecaps Draw
-
-
-
2:50 AM
299805 Minnesota United
-
-
-
299806 Los Angeles FC
-
-
-
299807 Minnesota United/Los Angeles FC Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 31st of July 2021
10:00 AM
200601 Milton Keynes Dons
-
-
-
200602 Bournemouth
-
-
-
200603 Milton Keynes Dons/Bournemouth Draw
-
-
-
7:30 AM
202645 Sandhausen
-
-
-
202646 Jahn Regensburg
-
-
-
202647 Sandhausen/Jahn Regensburg Draw
-
-
-
7:30 AM
202649 Heidenheim
-
-
-
202650 Ingolstadt
-
-
-
202651 Heidenheim/Ingolstadt Draw
-
-
-
7:30 AM
202653 Hansa Rostock
-
-
-
202654 Hannover 96
-
-
-
202655 Hansa Rostock/Hannover 96 Draw
-
-
-
2:30 PM
202657 Werder Bremen
-
-
-
202658 Fortuna Dusseldorf
-
-
-
202659 Werder Bremen/Fortuna Dusseldorf Draw
-
-
-
7:30 AM
202833 FC Helsingor
-
-
-
202834 Esbjerg
-
-
-
202835 FC Helsingor/Esbjerg Draw
-
-
-
7:30 AM
202837 AC Horsens
-
-
-
202838 Fremad Amager
-
-
-
202839 AC Horsens/Fremad Amager Draw
-
-
-
9:00 AM
203441 Dijon
-
-
-
203442 Nimes
-
-
-
203443 Dijon/Nimes Draw
-
-
-
1:00 PM
203445 Toulouse
-
-
-
203446 Nancy
-
-
-
203447 Toulouse/Nancy Draw
-
-
-
1:00 PM
203449 SC Bastia
-
-
-
203450 Quevilly Rouen
-
-
-
203451 SC Bastia/Quevilly Rouen Draw
-
-
-
1:00 PM
203453 Pau
-
-
-
203454 Rodez
-
-
-
203455 Pau/Rodez Draw
-
-
-
1:00 PM
203457 Caen
-
-
-
203458 Niort
-
-
-
203459 Caen/Niort Draw
-
-
-
1:00 PM
203461 Amiens SC
-
-
-
203462 Ajaccio
-
-
-
203463 Amiens SC/Ajaccio Draw
-
-
-
1:00 PM
203465 Le Havre
-
-
-
203466 Sochaux
-
-
-
203467 Le Havre/Sochaux Draw
-
-
-
1:00 PM
203469 Dunkerque
-
-
-
203470 Paris
-
-
-
203471 Dunkerque/Paris Draw
-
-
-
1:00 PM
203473 Valenciennes
-
-
-
203474 Guingamp
-
-
-
203475 Valenciennes/Guingamp Draw
-
-
-
10:30 AM
204041 Dinamo Moscow
-
-
-
204042 FK UFA
-
-
-
204043 Dinamo Moscow/FK UFA Draw
-
-
-
1:00 PM
204045 Lokomotiv Moscow
-
-
-
204046 CSKA Moscow
-
-
-
204047 Lokomotiv Moscow/CSKA Moscow Draw
-
-
-
11:00 AM
204425 Rapid Wien
-
-
-
204426 LASK Linz
-
-
-
204427 Rapid Wien/LASK Linz Draw
-
-
-
11:00 AM
204429 Rheindorf Altach
-
-
-
204430 Hartberg
-
-
-
204431 Rheindorf Altach/Hartberg Draw
-
-
-
11:00 AM
204433 Austria Klagenfurt
-
-
-
204434 FC Admira
-
-
-
204435 Austria Klagenfurt/FC Admira Draw
-
-
-
10:15 AM
204641 St Truidense
-
-
-
204642 Royal Charleroi
-
-
-
204643 St Truidense/Royal Charleroi Draw
-
-
-
12:30 PM
204645 Oud-Heverlee
-
-
-
204646 Cercle Brugge
-
-
-
204647 Oud-Heverlee/Cercle Brugge Draw
-
-
-