Online Sportsbook

soccer Odds

Tuesday 28th of September 2021
12:45 PM
224265 Internazionale
-1 ( +113 )
2½ ( -129 )
-153
224266 Shakhtar Donetsk
+1 ( -128 )
2½ ( +114 )
+459
224267 Internazionale/Shakhtar Donetsk Draw
-
-
+319
12:45 PM
224269 Besiktas
+2½ ( -113 )
4 ( +117 )
+1866
224270 Ajax
-2½ ( -102 )
4 ( -132 )
-707
224271 Besiktas/Ajax Draw
-
-
+843
3:00 PM
224273 Manchester City
PK ( -134 )
2½ ( -128 )
+143
224274 Paris St Germain
PK ( +119 )
2½ ( +113 )
+206
224275 Manchester City/Paris St Germain Draw
-
-
+254
3:00 PM
224277 Sheriff
+2½ ( -125 )
3½ ( -113 )
+2050
224278 Real Madrid
-2½ ( +110 )
3½ ( -102 )
-715
224279 Sheriff/Real Madrid Draw
-
-
+869
3:00 PM
224281 Club Brugge
+1½ ( -134 )
3 ( -110 )
+688
224282 RB Leipzig
-1½ ( +119 )
3 ( -105 )
-225
224283 Club Brugge/RB Leipzig Draw
-
-
+390
3:00 PM
224285 Liverpool
-½ ( -116 )
2½ ( -130 )
-113
224286 FC Porto
+½ ( +101 )
2½ ( +115 )
+347
224287 Liverpool/FC Porto Draw
-
-
+271
3:00 PM
224289 Sporting Lisbon
+1 ( +106 )
2½ ( -124 )
+620
224290 Borussia Dortmund
-1 ( -121 )
2½ ( +109 )
-199
224291 Sporting Lisbon/Borussia Dortmund Draw
-
-
+354
3:00 PM
224293 Atletico Madrid
PK ( -111 )
2 ( -135 )
+183
224294 AC Milan
PK ( -104 )
2 ( +120 )
+192
224295 Atletico Madrid/AC Milan Draw
-
-
+209
Wednesday 29th of September 2021
12:45 PM
224297 Young Boys
-
-
-
224298 Atalanta
-
-
-
224299 Young Boys/Atalanta Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
224301 Malmo FF
+1 ( -114 )
2½ ( -113 )
+492
224302 Zenit Petersburg
-1 ( -101 )
2½ ( -102 )
-170
224303 Malmo FF/Zenit Petersburg Draw
-
-
+333
3:00 PM
224306 Salzburg
-½ ( -101 )
2½ ( +110 )
+104
224307 Lille/Salzburg Draw
-
-
+258
224305 Lille
+½ ( -114 )
2½ ( -125 )
+291
3:00 PM
224309 Dynamo Kiev
+3 ( -131 )
4 ( +104 )
+2382
224310 Bayern Munich
-3 ( +116 )
4 ( -119 )
-1030
224311 Dynamo Kiev/Bayern Munich Draw
-
-
+1117
3:00 PM
224313 Barcelona FC
PK ( -126 )
2½ ( -119 )
+150
224314 Benfica
PK ( +111 )
2½ ( +104 )
+195
224315 Barcelona FC/Benfica Draw
-
-
+248
3:00 PM
224317 Chelsea
-½ ( +103 )
2½ ( +117 )
+105
224318 Juventus
+½ ( -118 )
2½ ( -132 )
+292
224319 Chelsea/Juventus Draw
-
-
+251
3:00 PM
224321 Villarreal
+1 ( +102 )
3 ( +125 )
+580
224322 Manchester United
-1 ( -117 )
3 ( -140 )
-192
224323 Villarreal/Manchester United Draw
-
-
+343
3:00 PM
224325 Sevilla
PK ( -122 )
2½ ( +111 )
+163
224326 Wolfsburg
PK ( +107 )
2½ ( -126 )
+199
224327 Sevilla/Wolfsburg Draw
-
-
+223
Tuesday 28th of September 2021
1st HALF
12:45 PM
224265 Internazionale
PK,-½ ( -125 )
1 ( -132 )
+125
224266 Shakhtar Donetsk
PK,+½ ( +105 )
1 ( +112 )
+450
224267 Internazionale/Shakhtar Donetsk Draw
-
-
+150
2nd HALF
1:45 PM
224265 Internazionale
-
-
-
224266 Shakhtar Donetsk
-
-
-
224267 Internazionale/Shakhtar Donetsk Draw
-
-
-
1st HALF
12:45 PM
224269 Besiktas
+1 ( EV )
1½ ( -120 )
+1130
224270 Ajax
-1 ( -120 )
1½ ( EV )
-230
224271 Besiktas/Ajax Draw
-
-
+285
2nd HALF
1:45 PM
224269 Besiktas
-
-
-
224270 Ajax
-
-
-
224271 Besiktas/Ajax Draw
-
-
-
1st HALF
3:00 PM
224273 Manchester City
PK ( -130 )
1 ( -128 )
+205
224274 Paris St Germain
PK ( +110 )
1 ( +108 )
+265
224275 Manchester City/Paris St Germain Draw
-
-
+130
2nd HALF
4:00 PM
224273 Manchester City
-
-
-
224274 Paris St Germain
-
-
-
224275 Manchester City/Paris St Germain Draw
-
-
-
1st HALF
3:00 PM
224277 Sheriff
+1 ( -118 )
1½ ( +103 )
+1155
224278 Real Madrid
-1 ( -102 )
1½ ( -123 )
-205
224279 Sheriff/Real Madrid Draw
-
-
+250
2nd HALF
4:00 PM
224277 Sheriff
-
-
-
224278 Real Madrid
-
-
-
224279 Sheriff/Real Madrid Draw
-
-
-
1st HALF
3:00 PM
224281 Club Brugge
+½ ( -115 )
1,1½ ( +102 )
+565
224282 RB Leipzig
-½ ( -105 )
1,1½ ( -122 )
-105
224283 Club Brugge/RB Leipzig Draw
-
-
+170
2nd HALF
4:00 PM
224281 Club Brugge
-
-
-
224282 RB Leipzig
-
-
-
224283 Club Brugge/RB Leipzig Draw
-
-
-
1st HALF
3:00 PM
224285 Liverpool
PK,-½ ( -105 )
1 ( -130 )
+150
224286 FC Porto
PK,+½ ( -115 )
1 ( +110 )
+365
224287 Liverpool/FC Porto Draw
-
-
+140
2nd HALF
4:00 PM
224285 Liverpool
-
-
-
224286 FC Porto
-
-
-
224287 Liverpool/FC Porto Draw
-
-
-
1st HALF
3:00 PM
224289 Sporting Lisbon
+½ ( -125 )
1 ( -135 )
+565
224290 Borussia Dortmund
-½ ( +105 )
1 ( +115 )
+105
224291 Sporting Lisbon/Borussia Dortmund Draw
-
-
+150
2nd HALF
4:00 PM
224289 Sporting Lisbon
-
-
-
224290 Borussia Dortmund
-
-
-
224291 Sporting Lisbon/Borussia Dortmund Draw
-
-
-
1st HALF
3:00 PM
224293 Atletico Madrid
PK ( -113 )
½,1 ( -123 )
+265
224294 AC Milan
PK ( -107 )
½,1 ( +103 )
+285
224295 Atletico Madrid/AC Milan Draw
-
-
+105
2nd HALF
4:00 PM
224293 Atletico Madrid
-
-
-
224294 AC Milan
-
-
-
224295 Atletico Madrid/AC Milan Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 29th of September 2021
1st HALF
12:45 PM
224297 Young Boys
-
-
-
224298 Atalanta
-
-
-
224299 Young Boys/Atalanta Draw
-
-
-
2nd HALF
1:45 PM
224297 Young Boys
-
-
-
224298 Atalanta
-
-
-
224299 Young Boys/Atalanta Draw
-
-
-
1st HALF
12:45 PM
224301 Malmo FF
PK,+½ ( +105 )
1 ( -123 )
+470
224302 Zenit Petersburg
PK,-½ ( -125 )
1 ( +103 )
+125
224303 Malmo FF/Zenit Petersburg Draw
-
-
+135
2nd HALF
1:45 PM
224301 Malmo FF
-
-
-
224302 Zenit Petersburg
-
-
-
224303 Malmo FF/Zenit Petersburg Draw
-
-
-
1st HALF
3:00 PM
224305 Lille
PK,+½ ( -130 )
1 ( -130 )
+330
224306 Salzburg
PK,-½ ( +110 )
1 ( +110 )
+165
224307 Lille/Salzburg Draw
-
-
+135
2nd HALF
4:00 PM
224305 Lille
-
-
-
224306 Salzburg
-
-
-
224307 Lille/Salzburg Draw
-
-
-
1st HALF
3:00 PM
224309 Dynamo Kiev
+1,+1½ ( -120 )
1½,2 ( +105 )
+1410
224310 Bayern Munich
-1,-1½ ( EV )
1½,2 ( -125 )
-285
224311 Dynamo Kiev/Bayern Munich Draw
-
-
+310
2nd HALF
4:00 PM
224309 Dynamo Kiev
-
-
-
224310 Bayern Munich
-
-
-
224311 Dynamo Kiev/Bayern Munich Draw
-
-
-
1st HALF
3:00 PM
224313 Barcelona FC
PK ( -120 )
1 ( -122 )
+215
224314 Benfica
PK ( EV )
1 ( +102 )
+260
224315 Barcelona FC/Benfica Draw
-
-
+125
2nd HALF
4:00 PM
224313 Barcelona FC
-
-
-
224314 Benfica
-
-
-
224315 Barcelona FC/Benfica Draw
-
-
-
1st HALF
3:00 PM
224317 Chelsea
PK,-½ ( +108 )
1 ( +112 )
+170
224318 Juventus
PK,+½ ( -128 )
1 ( -132 )
+390
224319 Chelsea/Juventus Draw
-
-
+120
2nd HALF
4:00 PM
224317 Chelsea
-
-
-
224318 Juventus
-
-
-
224319 Chelsea/Juventus Draw
-
-
-
1st HALF
3:00 PM
224321 Villarreal
+½ ( -125 )
1,1½ ( +110 )
+515
224322 Manchester United
-½ ( +105 )
1,1½ ( -130 )
+105
224323 Villarreal/Manchester United Draw
-
-
+155
2nd HALF
4:00 PM
224321 Villarreal
-
-
-
224322 Manchester United
-
-
-
224323 Villarreal/Manchester United Draw
-
-
-
1st HALF
3:00 PM
224325 Sevilla
PK ( -120 )
1 ( -102 )
+225
224326 Wolfsburg
PK ( EV )
1 ( -118 )
+265
224327 Sevilla/Wolfsburg Draw
-
-
+120
2nd HALF
4:00 PM
224325 Sevilla
-
-
-
224326 Wolfsburg
-
-
-
224327 Sevilla/Wolfsburg Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 28th of September 2021
TOP GOALSCORER
11:45 AM
91014 Antoine Griezmann (A.M)
-
-
+6600
91015 Memphis Depay (Barcelona)
-
-
+5000
91016 Sergio Aguero (Barcelona)
-
-
+5000
91017 Serge Gnabry (B.M)
-
-
+4000
91018 Thomas Muller (B.M)
-
-
+3300
91019 Edinson Cavani (M.U)
-
-
+6600
91020 Eden Hazard (R.M)
-
-
+10000
91021 Paulo Dybala (Juventus)
-
-
+2800
91022 Kevin De Bruyne (M.C)
-
-
+4000
91023 Field
-
-
+200
91001 Robert Lewandowski (B.M)
-
-
+400
91002 Lionel Messi (PSG)
-
-
+900
91003 Erling Haaland (B.D)
-
-
+500
91004 Romelu Lukaku (Inter)
-
-
+700
91005 Kylian Mbappé (PSG)
-
-
+1100
91006 Cristiano Ronaldo (M.U)
-
-
+700
91007 Karim Benzema (R.M)
-
-
+2000
91008 Mohamed Salah (Liverpool)
-
-
+1600
91009 Neymar (PSG)
-
-
+2700
91010 Miguel Bruno Fernandes (M.U)
-
-
+5000
91011 Luis Suarez (A.M)
-
-
+4000
91012 Ferran Torres (M.C)
-
-
+5000
91013 Raheem Sterling (M.C)
-
-
+4000
TO REACH THE FINAL
11:45 AM
91101 PSG
-
-
+165
91102 Manchester City
-
-
+165
91103 FC Bayern München
-
-
+250
91104 Chelsea
-
-
+300
91105 Liverpool
-
-
+350
91106 Manchester United
-
-
+500
91107 Real Madrid
-
-
+800
91108 Barcelona
-
-
+1600
91109 Atletico Madrid
-
-
+900
91110 Juventus
-
-
+1000
91111 Borussia Dortmund
-
-
+1600
91112 Atalanta
-
-
+3300
91113 Inter Milan
-
-
+2000
91114 Sevilla
-
-
+3300
91115 AC Milan
-
-
+5000
91116 RB Leipzig
-
-
+8000
91117 Ajax
-
-
+3300
91118 FC Porto
-
-
+8000
91119 Lille OSC
-
-
+10000
91120 VfL Wolfsburg
-
-
+8000
91121 Villarreal CF
-
-
+8000
91122 Sporting
-
-
+12500
91123 Benfica
-
-
+20000
91124 Shakhtar Donetsk
-
-
+25000
91125 RB Salzburg
-
-
+12500
91126 FK Zenit Saint Petersburg
-
-
+20000
91127 Besiktas
-
-
+20000
91128 Dynamo Kyiv
-
-
+20000
91129 Young Boys
-
-
+20000
91130 Malmo FF
-
-
+25000
91131 Club Brugge
-
-
+25000
91132 Sheriff Tiraspol
-
-
+25000
GROUP QUALIFICATION (Besiktas)
11:45 AM
91151 Yes
-
-
+550
91152 No
-
-
-900
GROUP QUALIFICATION (Borussia Dortmund)
11:45 AM
91153 Yes
-
-
-1200
91154 No
-
-
+700
GROUP QUALIFICATION (Chelsea)
11:45 AM
91155 Yes
-
-
-3300
91156 No
-
-
+1200
GROUP QUALIFICATION (RB Salzburg)
11:45 AM
91157 Yes
-
-
EV
91158 No
-
-
-140
GROUP QUALIFICATION (Inter Milan)
11:45 AM
91159 Yes
-
-
-500
91160 No
-
-
+330
GROUP QUALIFICATION (Juventus)
11:45 AM
91161 Yes
-
-
-1000
91162 No
-
-
+600
GROUP QUALIFICATION (Lille OSC)
11:45 AM
91163 Yes
-
-
+130
91164 No
-
-
-170
GROUP QUALIFICATION (Malmo FF)
11:45 AM
91165 Yes
-
-
+2500
91166 No
-
-
-10000
GROUP QUALIFICATION (Real Madrid)
11:45 AM
91167 Yes
-
-
-10000
91168 No
-
-
+2500
GROUP QUALIFICATION (Sevilla)
11:45 AM
91169 Yes
-
-
-170
91170 No
-
-
+130
GROUP QUALIFICATION (Shakhtar Donetsk)
11:45 AM
91171 Yes
-
-
+450
91172 No
-
-
-700
GROUP QUALIFICATION (Sheriff Tiraspol)
11:45 AM
91173 Yes
-
-
+800
91174 No
-
-
-1400
GROUP QUALIFICATION (VfL Wolfsburg)
11:45 AM
91175 Yes
-
-
-140
91176 No
-
-
EV
GROUP QUALIFICATION (FK Zenit Saint Petersburg)
11:45 AM
91177 Yes
-
-
+400
91178 No
-
-
-600
GROUP QUALIFICATION (AC Milan)
11:45 AM
91179 Yes
-
-
+175
91180 No
-
-
-250
GROUP QUALIFICATION (Atalanta)
11:06 AM
91181 Yes
-
-
-140
91182 No
-
-
EV
GROUP QUALIFICATION (Atletico Madrid)
11:45 AM
91183 Yes
-
-
-140
91184 No
-
-
EV
GROUP QUALIFICATION (Barcelona)
11:45 AM
91185 Yes
-
-
-250
91186 No
-
-
+175
GROUP QUALIFICATION (FC Bayern München)
11:45 AM
91187 Yes
-
-
-10000
91188 No
-
-
+2000
GROUP QUALIFICATION (Benfica)
11:45 AM
91189 Yes
-
-
+220
91190 No
-
-
-300
GROUP QUALIFICATION (Club Brugge)
11:45 AM
91191 Yes
-
-
+1000
91192 No
-
-
-2000
GROUP QUALIFICATION (Dynamo Kyiv)
11:45 AM
91193 Yes
-
-
+800
91194 No
-
-
-1400
GROUP QUALIFICATION (FC Porto)
11:45 AM
91195 Yes
-
-
+225
91196 No
-
-
-300
GROUP QUALIFICATION (Liverpool)
11:45 AM
91197 Yes
-
-
-900
91198 No
-
-
+550
GROUP QUALIFICATION (Manchester City)
11:45 AM
91199 Yes
-
-
-2000
91200 No
-
-
+1000
GROUP QUALIFICATION (Manchester United)
11:45 AM
91201 Yes
-
-
-400
91202 No
-
-
+275
GROUP QUALIFICATION (PSG)
11:45 AM
91203 Yes
-
-
-600
91204 No
-
-
+400
GROUP QUALIFICATION (RB Leipzig)
11:45 AM
91205 Yes
-
-
+330
91206 No
-
-
-500
GROUP QUALIFICATION (Villarreal CF)
11:45 AM
91207 Yes
-
-
+200
91208 No
-
-
-275
GROUP QUALIFICATION (Ajax)
11:45 AM
91211 Yes
-
-
-500
91212 No
-
-
+330
GROUP QUALIFICATION (Sporting)
11:45 AM
91213 Yes
-
-
+350
91214 No
-
-
-550
WHO WILL GO FURTHEST PREMIER LEAGUE TEAMS
11:45 AM
91251 Manchester City
-
-
+120
91252 Chelsea
-
-
+300
91253 Liverpool
-
-
+300
91254 Manchester United
-
-
+550
WINNER NATIONALITY
11:45 AM
91255 England
-
-
-110
91256 France
-
-
+335
91257 Germany
-
-
+400
91258 Spain
-
-
+600
91259 Italy
-
-
+1200
91260 Any Other Nation
-
-
+2000
HIGHEST SCORING TEAM ON 28/09/21
11:45 AM
91261 Real Madrid
-
-
+275
91262 Ajax
-
-
+335
91263 Borussia Dortmund
-
-
+600
91264 RB Leipzig
-
-
+800
91265 Inter Milan
-
-
+1100
91266 Liverpool
-
-
+1100
91267 Manchester City
-
-
+1400
91268 PSG
-
-
+2000
91269 Atletico Madrid
-
-
+2500
91270 AC Milan
-
-
+3300
91271 Shakhtar Donetsk
-
-
+4000
91272 FC Brugge
-
-
+4000
91273 FC Porto
-
-
+4000
91274 Besiktas
-
-
+8000
91275 Sporting Lisboa
-
-
+8000
91276 Sheriff Tiraspol
-
-
+10000
TOTALS GOALS SCORE ON 28/09/21
11:45 AM
91277 Over
-
25½ ( EV )
-
91278 Under
-
25½ ( -140 )
-
TOTALS GOALS SCORE ON 28/09/21
11:45 AM
91279 Over
-
22½ ( -275 )
-
91280 Under
-
22½ ( +200 )
-
TOTALS GOALS SCORE ON 28/09/21
11:45 AM
91281 Over
-
28½ ( +225 )
-
91282 Under
-
28½ ( -300 )
-
GROUP A WINNER
11:45 AM
91305 Manchester City
-
-
-150
91306 PSG
-
-
+140
91307 RB Leipzig
-
-
+1000
91308 FC Brugge
-
-
+10000
GROUP B WINNER
11:45 PM
91309 Liverpool
-
-
-170
91310 Atletico Madrid
-
-
+240
91311 FC Porto
-
-
+800
91312 AC Milan
-
-
+1000
GROUP C WINNER
11:45 AM
91313 Borussia Dortmund
-
-
-200
91314 Ajax
-
-
+250
91315 Sporting Lisboa
-
-
+800
91316 Besiktas
-
-
+1800
GROUP D WINNER
11:45 PM
91317 Real Madrid
-
-
-400
91318 Inter Milan
-
-
+300
91319 Shakhtar Donetsk
-
-
+1800
91320 Sheriff Tiraspol
-
-
+8000
Wednesday 29th of September 2021
HIGHEST SCORING TEAM ON 29/09/21
11:45 AM
91294 Young Boys
-
-
+4000
91295 Juventus
-
-
+4000
91296 Malmo
-
-
+5000
91297 Villarreal
-
-
+5000
91298 Dynamo Kiev
-
-
+10000
91283 Bayern Munich
-
-
+150
91284 Atalanta
-
-
+600
91285 Manchester Utd
-
-
+700
91286 Zenit St Petersburg
-
-
+900
91287 Red Bull Salzburg
-
-
+1200
91288 Chelsea
-
-
+1600
91289 Barcelona
-
-
+2000
91290 Sevilla
-
-
+2200
91291 Wolfsburg
-
-
+2500
91292 Benfica
-
-
+2800
91293 Lille
-
-
+2800
TOTALS GOALS SCORE ON 29/09/21
11:45 AM
91299 Over
-
23½ ( -125 )
-
91300 Under
-
23½ ( -115 )
-
TOTALS GOALS SCORE ON 29/09/21
11:45 AM
91301 Over
-
20½ ( -350 )
-
91302 Under
-
20½ ( +250 )
-
TOTALS GOALS SCORE ON 29/09/21
11:45 AM
91303 Over
-
26½ ( +200 )
-
91304 Under
-
26½ ( -275 )
-
GROUP E WINNER
11:45 AM
91321 Bayern Munchen
-
-
-800
91322 Barcelona
-
-
+700
91323 Benfica
-
-
+1600
91324 Dynamo Kiev
-
-
+4000
GROUP F WINNER
11:45 AM
91325 Manchester Utd
-
-
-110
91326 Atalanta
-
-
+240
91327 Young Boys
-
-
+500
91328 Villarreal
-
-
+650
GROUP G WINNER
11:45 PM
91329 Sevilla
-
-
+175
91330 Wolfsburg
-
-
+225
91331 Red Bull Salzburg
-
-
+300
91332 Lille
-
-
+400
GROUP H WINNER
11:45 AM
91333 Chelsea
-
-
-250
91334 Juventus
-
-
+175
91335 Zenit St Petersburg
-
-
+2500
91336 Malmo
-
-
+20000
Thursday 30th of September 2021
12:45 PM
225365 Anorthosis
-
-
-
225366 Gent
-
-
-
225367 Anorthosis/Gent Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
225373 Maccabi Tel Aviv
+½ ( -134 )
2½ ( -113 )
+241
225374 LASK
-½ ( +104 )
2½ ( -107 )
+107
225375 Maccabi Tel Aviv/LASK Draw
-
-
+251
12:45 PM
225377 Roma
-
-
-
225378 Zorya
-
-
-
225379 Roma/Zorya Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
225381 Flora
-
-
-
225382 Partizan
-
-
-
225383 Flora/Partizan Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
225385 Bodo / Glimt
-
-
-
225386 CSKA Sofia
-
-
-
225387 Bodo / Glimt/CSKA Sofia Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
225389 Randers
-
-
-
225390 CFR Cluj
-
-
-
225391 Randers/CFR Cluj Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
225393 HJK
-
-
-
225394 Alashkert
-
-
-
225395 HJK/Alashkert Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
225397 Slovan Bratislava
-
-
-
225398 PAOK
-
-
-
225399 Slovan Bratislava/PAOK Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
225401 Maccabi Haifa
+1 ( +121 )
2½ ( -134 )
+634
225402 Union Berlin
-1 ( -141 )
2½ ( +114 )
-240
225403 Maccabi Haifa/Union Berlin Draw
-
-
+351
3:00 PM
225405 Lincoln Red Imps
-
-
-
225406 FC Copenhagen
-
-
-
225407 Lincoln Red Imps/FC Copenhagen Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
225409 Slavia Prague
-
-
-
225410 Feyenoord
-
-
-
225411 Slavia Prague/Feyenoord Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
225413 Kairat
-
-
-
225414 Basel
-
-
-
225415 Kairat/Basel Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
225417 Mura
-
-
-
225418 Tottenham Hotspur
-
-
-
225419 Mura/Tottenham Hotspur Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
225421 Rennes
-
-
+109
225422 Vitesse
-
-
+203
225423 Rennes/Vitesse Draw
-
-
+221
3:00 PM
225425 Qarabag
-
-
+181
225426 Omonia Nicosia
-
-
+158
225427 Qarabag/Omonia Nicosia Draw
-
-
+217
12:45 PM
224465 Eintracht Frankfurt
-
-
-
224466 Antwerp
-
-
-
224467 Eintracht Frankfurt/Antwerp Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
224469 Spartak Moscow
+1½ ( +114 )
3 ( -114 )
+960
224470 Napoli
-1½ ( -134 )
3 ( -101 )
-379
224471 Spartak Moscow/Napoli Draw
-
-
+508
12:45 PM
224473 PSV
-½ ( -141 )
3 ( +105 )
-141
224474 SK Sturm Graz
+½ ( +126 )
3 ( -120 )
+382
224475 PSV/SK Sturm Graz Draw
-
-
+312
12:45 PM
224477 Rangers
PK ( -110 )
2½ ( -106 )
+166
224478 Sparta Praha
PK ( -105 )
2½ ( -109 )
+170
224479 Rangers/Sparta Praha Draw
-
-
+230
12:45 PM
224481 Leicester City
-1 ( +118 )
2½ ( -119 )
-146
224482 Legia Warszawa
+1 ( -138 )
2½ ( -101 )
+431
224483 Leicester City/Legia Warszawa Draw
-
-
+294
12:45 PM
224485 Olympiakos
+½ ( -160 )
2½ ( EV )
+233
224486 Fenerbahce
-½ ( +140 )
2½ ( -115 )
+142
224487 Olympiakos/Fenerbahce Draw
-
-
+214
12:45 PM
224489 Brondby IF
+2 ( -131 )
3 ( -124 )
+1118
224490 Lyon
-2 ( +111 )
3 ( +109 )
-426
224491 Brondby IF/Lyon Draw
-
-
+553
12:45 PM
224493 AS Monaco
-
-
-
224494 Real Sociedad
-
-
-
224495 AS Monaco/Real Sociedad Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
224497 FC Midtjylland
+½ ( -132 )
2½ ( -105 )
+271
224498 Sporting Braga
-½ ( +112 )
2½ ( -110 )
+115
224499 FC Midtjylland/Sporting Braga Draw
-
-
+228
3:00 PM
224501 Crvena Zvezda
PK ( -125 )
2½ ( EV )
+147
224502 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PK ( +105 )
2½ ( -115 )
+177
224503 Crvena Zvezda/PFC Ludogorets Razgrad Draw
-
-
+253
3:00 PM
224505 Galatasaray
+½ ( +128 )
2½ ( -124 )
+389
224506 Marseille
-½ ( -148 )
2½ ( +109 )
-146
224507 Galatasaray/Marseille Draw
-
-
+312
3:00 PM
224509 Bayer Leverkusen
-½ ( -112 )
3 ( +109 )
-106
224510 Celtic
+½ ( -108 )
3 ( -129 )
+289
224511 Bayer Leverkusen/Celtic Draw
-
-
+280
3:00 PM
224513 Lokomotiv Moscow
+1 ( +144 )
2½ ( -140 )
+722
224514 Lazio
-1 ( -159 )
2½ ( +120 )
-260
224515 Lokomotiv Moscow/Lazio Draw
-
-
+409
3:00 PM
224517 Real Betis
-1 ( +116 )
2½ ( -138 )
-149
224518 Ferencvaros
+1 ( -136 )
2½ ( +118 )
+408
224519 Real Betis/Ferencvaros Draw
-
-
+314
3:00 PM
224521 Dinamo Zagreb
+½ ( -124 )
2½ ( -103 )
+276
224522 Genk
-½ ( +109 )
2½ ( -117 )
+108
224523 Dinamo Zagreb/Genk Draw
-
-
+246
3:00 PM
224525 Rapid Wien
+1½ ( +113 )
3 ( -113 )
+978
224526 West Ham
-1½ ( -133 )
3 ( -102 )
-355
224527 Rapid Wien/West Ham Draw
-
-
+499
Tuesday 28th of September 2021
SEMIFINAL
8:30 PM
224609 Palmeiras
+½ ( -105 )
2 ( -109 )
+390
224610 Atletico Mineiro
-½ ( -115 )
2 ( -106 )
-111
224611 Palmeiras/Atletico Mineiro Draw
-
-
+217
Wednesday 29th of September 2021
SEMIFINAL
8:30 PM
224613 Flamengo
-
-
-
224614 Barcelona SC
-
-
-
224615 Flamengo/Barcelona SC Draw
-
-
-
SEMIFINAL
6:15 PM
224809 Red Bull Bragantino
-
-
-
224810 Libertad Asuncion
-
-
-
224811 Red Bull Bragantino/Libertad Asuncion Draw
-
-
-
Thursday 30th of September 2021
SEMIFINAL
8:30 PM
224813 Club Atletico Penarol
-
-
-
224814 Atletico Paranaense
-
-
-
224815 Club Atletico Penarol/Atletico Paranaense Draw
-
-
-
Thursday 28th of October 2021
10:00 PM
225001 Club America
-
-
-
225002 Monterrey
-
-
-
225003 Club America/Monterrey Draw
-
-
-
Friday 1st of October 2021
6:00 PM
208089 Union Santa Fe
-
-
-
208090 Aldosivi
-
-
-
208091 Union Santa Fe/Aldosivi Draw
-
-
-
8:15 PM
208123 Central Cordoba SdE/Lanus Draw
-
-
-
208121 Central Cordoba SdE
-
-
-
208122 Lanus
-
-
-
Saturday 2nd of October 2021
5:00 PM
208085 San Lorenzo
-
-
-
208086 Atletico Tucuman
-
-
-
208087 San Lorenzo/Atletico Tucuman Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
208101 Arsenal Sarandi
-
-
-
208102 Huracan
-
-
-
208103 Arsenal Sarandi/Huracan Draw
-
-
-
7:15 PM
208105 Independiente
-
-
-
208106 Velez Sarsfield
-
-
-
208107 Independiente/Velez Sarsfield Draw
-
-
-
12:30 PM
208109 Newells Old Boys
-
-
-
208110 Godoy Cruz
-
-
-
208111 Newells Old Boys/Godoy Cruz Draw
-
-
-
12:30 PM
208125 Patronato
-
-
-
208126 Platense
-
-
-
208127 Patronato/Platense Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 3rd of October 2021
7:15 PM
208077 Estudiantes
-
-
-
208078 Racing Club
-
-
-
208079 Estudiantes/Racing Club Draw
-
-
-
4:00 PM
208093 Boca Juniors
-
-
-
208094 River Plate
-
-
-
208095 Boca Juniors/River Plate Draw
-
-
-
12:30 PM
208113 Argentinos Juniors
-
-
-
208114 Rosario Central
-
-
-
208115 Argentinos Juniors/Rosario Central Draw
-
-
-
12:30 PM
208117 Sarmiento Junin
-
-
-
208118 Gimnasia LP
-
-
-
208119 Sarmiento Junin/Gimnasia LP Draw
-
-
-
Monday 4th of October 2021
7:15 PM
208081 Banfield
-
-
-
208082 Colon
-
-
-
208083 Banfield/Colon Draw
-
-
-
5:00 PM
208097 Talleres Cordoba
-
-
-
208098 Defensa y Justicia
-
-
-
208099 Talleres Cordoba/Defensa y Justicia Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 28th of September 2021
8:10 PM
210669 Defensores de Belgrano
-
1½ ( -141 )
+322
210670 All Boys
-
1½ ( +111 )
+115
210671 Defensores de Belgrano/All Boys Draw
-
-
+188
Friday 1st of October 2021
4:10 PM
210673 Club Atletico
-
-
-
210674 Villa Dalmine
-
-
-
210675 Club Atletico/Villa Dalmine Draw
-
-
-
8:05 PM
210677 Deportivo Riestra
-
-
-
210678 Belgrano
-
-
-
210679 Deportivo Riestra/Belgrano Draw
-
-
-
2:30 PM
210725 Gimnasia Jujuy
-
-
-
210726 Atletico Rafaela
-
-
-
210727 Gimnasia Jujuy/Atletico Rafaela Draw
-
-
-
2:30 PM
210729 Almagro
-
-
-
210730 San Telmo
-
-
-
2:15 PM
221806 Radomlje
-
-
-
221807 Aluminij/Radomlje Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 2nd of October 2021
9:00 AM
221809 NK Domzale
-
-
-
221810 Tabor Sezana
-
-
-
221811 NK Domzale/Tabor Sezana Draw
-
-
-
2:15 PM
221813 Olimpija
-
-
-
221814 Maribor
-
-
-
221815 Olimpija/Maribor Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 3rd of October 2021
9:00 AM
221817 Mura
-
-
-
221818 Bravo
-
-
-
221819 Mura/Bravo Draw
-
-
-
11:00 AM
221821 Celje
-
-
-
221822 Koper
-
-
-
221823 Celje/Koper Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 2nd of October 2021
9:30 AM
222161 SuperSport United
-
-
-
222162 Chippa United
-
-
-
222163 SuperSport United/Chippa United Draw
-
-
-
9:30 AM
222165 Sekhukhune United
-
-
-
222166 TS Galaxy
-
-
-
222167 Sekhukhune United/TS Galaxy Draw
-
-
-
9:30 AM
222169 Kaizer Chiefs
-
-
-
222170 AmaZulu
-
-
-
222171 Kaizer Chiefs/AmaZulu Draw
-
-
-
11:30 AM
222173 Orlando Pirates
-
-
-
222174 Cape Town City
-
-
-
222175 Orlando Pirates/Cape Town City Draw
-
-
-
11:00 AM
222177 Stellenbosch FC
-
-
-
222178 Baroka
-
-
-
222179 Stellenbosch FC/Baroka Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 3rd of October 2021
9:30 AM
222181 Tshakhuma FC
-
-
-
222182 Golden Arrows
-
-
-
222183 Tshakhuma FC/Golden Arrows Draw
-
-
-
9:30 AM
222185 Maritzburg United
-
-
-
222186 Bloemfontein Celtic
-
-
-
222187 Maritzburg United/Bloemfontein Celtic Draw
-
-
-
11:30 AM
222189 Moroka Swallows
-
-
-
222190 Mamelodi Sundowns
-
-
-
222191 Moroka Swallows/Mamelodi Sundowns Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 29th of September 2021
6:00 AM
207329 Pohang Steelers
-
-
-
207330 Gangwon
-
-
-
207331 Pohang Steelers/Gangwon Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 2nd of October 2021
6:00 AM
207201 Suwon Bluewings
-
-
-
207202 Incheon United
-
-
-
207203 Suwon Bluewings/Incheon United Draw
-
-
-
3:30 AM
207209 Ulsan
-
-
-
207210 Suwon
-
-
-
207211 Ulsan/Suwon Draw
-
-
-
1:00 AM
207393 Jeonbuk Motors
-
-
-
207394 Gangwon
-
-
-
207395 Jeonbuk Motors/Gangwon Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 3rd of October 2021
1:00 AM
207205 Seongnam
-
-
-
207206 Jeju United
-
-
-
207207 Seongnam/Jeju United Draw
-
-
-
3:30 AM
207389 Pohang Steelers
-
-
-
207390 Gwangju
-
-
-
207391 Pohang Steelers/Gwangju Draw
-
-
-
6:00 AM
207397 Daegu
-
-
-
207398 Seoul
-
-
-
207399 Daegu/Seoul Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 6th of October 2021
6:00 AM
207301 Gangwon
-
-
-
207302 Incheon United
-
-
-
207303 Gangwon/Incheon United Draw
-
-
-
Friday 1st of October 2021
3:00 PM
201893 Deportivo Alaves
-
-
-
201894 Ath Bilbao
-
-
-
201895 Deportivo Alaves/Ath Bilbao Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 2nd of October 2021
10:15 AM
201881 Levante
-
-
-
201882 Mallorca
-
-
-
201883 Levante/Mallorca Draw
-
-
-
8:00 AM
201885 Rayo Vallecano
-
-
-
201886 Osasuna
-
-
-
201887 Rayo Vallecano/Osasuna Draw
-
-
-
12:30 PM
201897 Valencia
-
-
-
201898 Cadiz
-
-
-
201899 Valencia/Cadiz Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
201909 Barcelona FC
-
-
-
201910 Atletico Madrid
-
-
-
201911 Barcelona FC/Atletico Madrid Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 3rd of October 2021
3:00 PM
201889 Sevilla
-
-
-
201890 Granada CF
-
-
-
201891 Sevilla/Granada CF Draw
-
-
-
12:30 PM
201901 Betis
-
-
-
201902 Villarreal
-
-
-
201903 Betis/Villarreal Draw
-
-
-
10:15 AM
201905 Real Madrid
-
-
-
201906 Espanyol
-
-
-
201907 Real Madrid/Espanyol Draw
-
-
-
8:00 AM
201913 Celta de Vigo
-
-
-
201914 Elche
-
-
-
201915 Celta de Vigo/Elche Draw
-
-
-
12:30 PM
201917 Real Sociedad
-
-
-
201918 Getafe
-
-
-
201919 Real Sociedad/Getafe Draw
-
-
-
Friday 1st of October 2021
3:00 PM
202121 Real Valladolid
-
-
-
202122 Ponferradina
-
-
-
202123 Real Valladolid/Ponferradina Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 2nd of October 2021
10:00 AM
202129 Tenerife
-
-
-
202130 Huesca
-
-
-
202131 Tenerife/Huesca Draw
-
-
-
12:15 PM
202133 Real Oviedo
-
-
-
202134 Real Zaragoza
-
-
-
202135 Real Oviedo/Real Zaragoza Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
202137 Real Sociedad II
-
-
-
202138 Alcorcon
-
-
-
202139 Real Sociedad II/Alcorcon Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
202145 Sporting Gijon
-
-
-
202146 Amorebieta
-
-
-
202147 Sporting Gijon/Amorebieta Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 3rd of October 2021
10:00 AM
202109 Fuenlabrada
-
-
-
202110 Malaga
-
-
-
202111 Fuenlabrada/Malaga Draw
-
-
-
12:15 PM
202117 FC Cartagena
-
-
-
202118 Las Palmas
-
-
-
202119 FC Cartagena/Las Palmas Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
202125 Lugo
-
-
-
202126 Leganes
-
-
-
202127 Lugo/Leganes Draw
-
-
-
12:15 PM
202141 Mirandes
-
-
-
202142 Burgos
-
-
-
202143 Mirandes/Burgos Draw
-
-
-
8:00 AM
202149 Ibiza
-
-
-
202150 Eibar
-
-
-
202151 Ibiza/Eibar Draw
-
-
-
Monday 4th of October 2021
3:00 PM
202113 Almeria
-
-
-
202114 Girona
-
-
-
202115 Almeria/Girona Draw
-
-
-
Friday 1st of October 2021
1:00 PM
207483 IFK Goteborg/IF Elfsborg Draw
-
-
-
207481 IFK Goteborg
-
-
-
207482 IF Elfsborg
-
-
-
Saturday 2nd of October 2021
11:30 AM
207493 Ostersunds FK
-
-
-
207494 Halmstads
-
-
-
207495 Ostersunds FK/Halmstads Draw
-
-
-
9:00 AM
207501 Degerfors
-
-
-
207502 Varbergs BoIS FC
-
-
-
207503 Degerfors/Varbergs BoIS FC Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 3rd of October 2021
9:00 AM
207473 Djurgardens IF
-
-
-
207474 AIK Stockholm
-
-
-
207475 Djurgardens IF/AIK Stockholm Draw
-
-
-
9:00 AM
207477 BK Hacken
-
-
-
207478 Orebro SK
-
-
-
207479 BK Hacken/Orebro SK Draw
-
-
-
9:00 AM
207485 Sirius
-
-
-
207486 Kalmar FF
-
-
-
207487 Sirius/Kalmar FF Draw
-
-
-
11:30 AM
207489 Hammarby IF
-
-
-
207490 IFK Norrkoping
-
-
-
207491 Hammarby IF/IFK Norrkoping Draw
-
-
-
11:30 AM
207497 Mjaellby
-
-
-
207498 Malmo FF
-
-
-
207499 Mjaellby/Malmo FF Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 29th of September 2021
1:00 PM
222277 Orgryte
-
-
-
222278 GAIS
-
-
-
222279 Orgryte/GAIS Draw
-
-
-
1:00 PM
222281 Landskrona
-
-
-
222282 Falkenberg
-
-
-
222283 Landskrona/Falkenberg Draw
-
-
-
1:00 PM
222285 Helsingborg
-
-
-
222286 Norrby
-
-
-
222287 Helsingborg/Norrby Draw
-
-
-
1:00 PM
222289 Trelleborg FF
-
-
-
222290 GIF Sundsvall
-
-
-
222291 Trelleborg FF/GIF Sundsvall Draw
-
-
-
1:00 PM
222293 Jonkopings Sodra
-
-
-
222294 Akropolis
-
-
-
222295 Jonkopings Sodra/Akropolis Draw
-
-
-
Thursday 30th of September 2021
1:00 PM
222297 Vasteras SK
-
-
-
222298 Varnamo
-
-
-
222299 Vasteras SK/Varnamo Draw
-
-
-
1:00 PM
222301 Vasalund
-
-
-
222302 Brage
-
-
-
222303 Vasalund/Brage Draw
-
-
-
1:00 PM
222305 Oster
-
-
-
222306 AFC United
-
-
-
222307 Oster/AFC United Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 3rd of October 2021
11:00 AM
222309 Falkenberg
-
-
-
222310 Orgryte
-
-
-
222311 Falkenberg/Orgryte Draw
-
-
-
9:00 AM
222313 GIF Sundsvall
-
-
-
222314 Helsingborg
-
-
-
222315 GIF Sundsvall/Helsingborg Draw
-
-
-
9:00 AM
222317 Norrby
-
-
-
222318 Jonkopings Sodra
-
-
-
222319 Norrby/Jonkopings Sodra Draw
-
-
-
7:00 AM
222329 AFC United
-
-
-
222330 Akropolis
-
-
-
222331 AFC United/Akropolis Draw
-
-
-
Monday 4th of October 2021
1:00 PM
222321 Varnamo
-
-
-
222322 Vasalund
-
-
-
222323 Varnamo/Vasalund Draw
-
-
-
1:00 PM
222325 Oster
-
-
-
222326 Brage
-
-
-
222327 Oster/Brage Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 2nd of October 2021
12:00 PM
207761 St. Gallen
-
-
-
207762 Grasshopper
-
-
-
207763 St. Gallen/Grasshopper Draw
-
-
-
2:30 PM
207765 Lausanne
-
-
-
207766 Lugano
-
-
-
207767 Lausanne/Lugano Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 3rd of October 2021
8:15 AM
207769 FC Sion
-
-
-
207770 Zurich
-
-
-
207771 FC Sion/Zurich Draw
-
-
-
10:30 AM
207773 Young Boys
-
-
-
207774 Servette
-
-
-
207775 Young Boys/Servette Draw
-
-
-
10:30 AM
207777 Luzern
-
-
-
207778 FC Basel
-
-
-
207779 Luzern/FC Basel Draw
-
-
-
Friday 1st of October 2021
1:00 PM
207893 Istanbul Basaksehir
-
-
-
207894 Fatih Karagumruk
-
-
-
207895 Istanbul Basaksehir/Fatih Karagumruk Draw
-
-
-
1:00 PM
207913 Adana Demirspor
-
-
-
207914 Antalyaspor AS
-
-
-
207915 Adana Demirspor/Antalyaspor AS Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 2nd of October 2021
12:00 PM
207889 Sivasspor
-
-
-
207890 Besiktas
-
-
-
207891 Sivasspor/Besiktas Draw
-
-
-
9:00 AM
207897 Trabzonspor
-
-
-
207898 Kayserispor
-
-
-
207899 Trabzonspor/Kayserispor Draw
-
-
-
6:30 AM
207905 Alanyaspor
-
-
-
207906 Torku Konyaspof
-
-
-
207907 Alanyaspor/Torku Konyaspof Draw
-
-
-
9:00 AM
207917 Giresunspor
-
-
-
207918 Goztepe
-
-
-
207919 Giresunspor/Goztepe Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 3rd of October 2021
6:30 AM
207881 Hatayspor
-
-
-
207882 Yeni Malatyaspor
-
-
-
207883 Hatayspor/Yeni Malatyaspor Draw
-
-
-
12:00 PM
207885 Galatasaray
-
-
-
207886 Caykur Rizespor
-
-
-
207887 Galatasaray/Caykur Rizespor Draw
-
-
-
9:00 AM
207901 Kasimpasa
-
-
-
207902 Fenerbahce
-
-
-
207903 Kasimpasa/Fenerbahce Draw
-
-
-
9:00 AM
207909 Altay
-
-
-
207910 Gazisehir Gaziantep
-
-
-
207911 Altay/Gazisehir Gaziantep Draw
-
-
-
Friday 1st of October 2021
12:30 PM
223101 Rukh Vynnyky
-
-
-
223102 Mariupol'
-
-
-
223103 Rukh Vynnyky/Mariupol' Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 2nd of October 2021
12:30 PM
223093 Inhulets'
-
-
-
223094 Vorskla
-
-
-
223095 Inhulets'/Vorskla Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
223097 Dnipro
-
-
-
223098 Lviv
-
-
-
223099 Dnipro/Lviv Draw
-
-
-