Online Sportsbook

soccer Odds

Sunday 19th of September 2021
GROUP QUALIFICATION (Chelsea)
3:00 PM
91155 Yes
-
-
-3300
91156 No
-
-
+1200
GROUP QUALIFICATION (RB Salzburg)
12:45 PM
91157 Yes
-
-
EV
91158 No
-
-
-140
GROUP QUALIFICATION (Juventus)
3:00 PM
91161 Yes
-
-
-1000
91162 No
-
-
+600
GROUP QUALIFICATION (Lille OSC)
3:00 PM
91163 Yes
-
-
+130
91164 No
-
-
-170
GROUP QUALIFICATION (Malmo FF)
3:00 PM
91165 Yes
-
-
+2500
91166 No
-
-
-10000
GROUP QUALIFICATION (Sevilla)
12:45 PM
91169 Yes
-
-
-170
91170 No
-
-
+130
GROUP QUALIFICATION (VfL Wolfsburg)
3:00 PM
91175 Yes
-
-
-140
91176 No
-
-
EV
GROUP QUALIFICATION (FK Zenit Saint Petersburg)
3:00 PM
91177 Yes
-
-
+400
91178 No
-
-
-600
GROUP QUALIFICATION (Atalanta)
3:00 PM
91181 Yes
-
-
-140
91182 No
-
-
EV
GROUP QUALIFICATION (Barcelona)
3:00 PM
91185 Yes
-
-
-250
91186 No
-
-
+175
GROUP QUALIFICATION (FC Bayern München)
3:00 PM
91188 No
-
-
+2000
91187 Yes
-
-
-10000
GROUP QUALIFICATION (Benfica)
3:00 PM
91189 Yes
-
-
+225
91190 No
-
-
-300
GROUP QUALIFICATION (Dynamo Kyiv)
3:00 PM
91193 Yes
-
-
+800
91194 No
-
-
-1400
GROUP QUALIFICATION (Manchester United)
12:45 PM
91201 Yes
-
-
-400
91202 No
-
-
+300
GROUP QUALIFICATION (Villarreal CF)
3:00 PM
91207 Yes
-
-
+200
91208 No
-
-
-275
GROUP QUALIFICATION (Young Boys)
12:45 PM
91209 Yes
-
-
+140
91210 No
-
-
-200
Wednesday 22nd of September 2021
FINAL
10:00 PM
225505 Club Leon
-
-
-
225506 Seattle Sounders
-
-
-
225507 Club Leon/Seattle Sounders Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 18th of September 2021
7:15 PM
208001 Boca Juniors
PK,-½ ( -110 )
2 ( -115 )
+135
208002 Atletico Tucuman
PK,+½ ( -110 )
2 ( -105 )
+242
208003 Boca Juniors/Atletico Tucuman Draw
-
-
+202
5:00 PM
208017 Talleres Cordoba
PK ( -115 )
2 ( -105 )
+176
208018 Racing Club
PK ( -105 )
2 ( -115 )
+187
208019 Talleres Cordoba/Racing Club Draw
-
-
+198
2:45 PM
208193 Aldosivi
+1,+1½ ( -120 )
2½ ( EV )
+703
208194 Velez Sarsfield
-1,-1½ ( EV )
2½ ( -120 )
-234
208195 Aldosivi/Velez Sarsfield Draw
-
-
+354
Sunday 19th of September 2021
5:00 PM
208005 Independiente
-
-
-
208006 Huracan
-
-
-
208007 Independiente/Huracan Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
208021 Argentinos Juniors
-
-
-
208022 Platense
-
-
-
208023 Argentinos Juniors/Platense Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
208173 Central Cordoba SdE
-
-
-
208174 Colon
-
-
-
208175 Central Cordoba SdE/Colon Draw
-
-
-
7:15 PM
208185 Arsenal Sarandi
-
-
-
208186 River Plate
-
-
-
208187 Arsenal Sarandi/River Plate Draw
-
-
-
12:30 PM
208189 Estudiantes
-
-
-
208190 Patronato
-
-
-
208191 Estudiantes/Patronato Draw
-
-
-
Monday 20th of September 2021
2:45 PM
208009 Newells Old Boys
-
-
-
208010 Lanus
-
-
-
208011 Newells Old Boys/Lanus Draw
-
-
-
5:00 PM
208177 San Lorenzo
-
-
-
208178 Rosario Central
-
-
-
208179 San Lorenzo/Rosario Central Draw
-
-
-
7:15 PM
208181 Banfield
-
-
-
208182 Defensa y Justicia
-
-
-
208183 Banfield/Defensa y Justicia Draw
-
-
-
12:30 PM
208197 Union Santa Fe
-
-
-
208198 Gimnasia LP
-
-
-
208199 Union Santa Fe/Gimnasia LP Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 18th of September 2021
2:00 PM
210693 Gimnasia Jujuy
+½ ( -124 )
2 ( EV )
+346
210694 Barracas Central
-½ ( +104 )
2 ( -120 )
+101
210695 Gimnasia Jujuy/Barracas Central Draw
-
-
+200
5:10 PM
210697 Deportivo Riestra
+½ ( +101 )
2 ( +121 )
+411
210698 Almirante Brown
-½ ( -116 )
2 ( -151 )
-114
210699 Deportivo Riestra/Almirante Brown Draw
-
-
+207
2:00 PM
210705 Agropecuario
PK ( +114 )
2 ( -106 )
+221
210706 Estudiantes Caseros
PK ( -129 )
2 ( -114 )
+167
210707 Agropecuario/Estudiantes Caseros Draw
-
-
+168
2:30 PM
210709 Deportivo Moron
PK ( +116 )
2 ( -103 )
+220
210710 Guillermo Brown
PK ( -136 )
2 ( -117 )
+157
210711 Deportivo Moron/Guillermo Brown Draw
-
-
+187
2:00 PM
210713 Deportivo Santamarina
PK,+½ ( +101 )
2 ( +114 )
+318
210714 Villa Dalmine
PK,-½ ( -121 )
2 ( -134 )
+120
210715 Deportivo Santamarina/Villa Dalmine Draw
-
-
+180
3:10 PM
210741 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
-
2 ( -105 )
+254
210742 Chacarita Juniors
-
2 ( -115 )
+126
210743 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto/Chacarita Juniors Draw
-
-
+207
Sunday 19th of September 2021
2:00 PM
210685 Temperley
-
-
-
210686 Atlanta
-
-
-
210687 Temperley/Atlanta Draw
-
-
-
5:05 PM
210689 Quilmes
-
-
+196
210690 Alvarado
-
-
+137
210691 Quilmes/Alvarado Draw
-
-
+228
2:00 PM
210701 Defensores de Belgrano
PK,+½ ( -113 )
2,2½ ( -121 )
+237
210702 San Telmo
PK,-½ ( -107 )
2,2½ ( +101 )
+125
210703 Defensores de Belgrano/San Telmo Draw
-
-
+203
3:00 PM
210725 Tristan Suarez
-
-
+231
210726 Indep. Rivadavia
-
-
+118
210727 Tristan Suarez/Indep. Rivadavia Draw
-
-
+179
Monday 20th of September 2021
8:10 PM
210729 Belgrano
-
-
-
210730 San Martin Tucuman
-
-
-
210731 Belgrano/San Martin Tucuman Draw
-
-
-
2:30 PM
210745 All Boys
-
-
-
210746 Instituto
-
-
-
210747 All Boys/Instituto Draw
-
-
-
8:00 AM
211129 Noravank
-
-
-
211130 Alashkert
-
-
-
211131 Noravank/Alashkert Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 19th of September 2021
11:00 AM
204577 Rapid Wien
+1½ ( +105 )
3½ ( +114 )
+921
204578 Salzburg
-1½ ( -125 )
3½ ( -134 )
-344
204579 Rapid Wien/Salzburg Draw
-
-
+498
8:30 AM
204585 Swarovski Tirol
+1 ( +104 )
3 ( -115 )
+512
204586 SK Sturm Graz
-1 ( -124 )
3 ( -105 )
-192
204587 Swarovski Tirol/SK Sturm Graz Draw
-
-
+379
8:30 AM
204589 LASK Linz
-1 ( +106 )
3 ( +102 )
-161
204590 Austria Klagenfurt
+1 ( -126 )
3 ( -122 )
+446
204591 LASK Linz/Austria Klagenfurt Draw
-
-
+335
11:00 AM
211505 Minsk
-
-
+363
211506 Vitebsk
-
-
-164
211507 Minsk/Vitebsk Draw
-
-
+254
9:00 AM
211521 Isloch
-
-
+606
211522 Dinamo Minsk
-
-
-324
211523 Isloch/Dinamo Minsk Draw
-
-
+367
1:00 PM
211533 Smorgon
-
-
+484
211534 Neman Grodno
-
-
-242
211535 Smorgon/Neman Grodno Draw
-
-
+315
Saturday 18th of September 2021
2:45 PM
204673 Club Brugge
-½ ( -144 )
3 ( +109 )
-143
204674 Royal Charleroi
+½ ( +124 )
3 ( -129 )
+387
204675 Club Brugge/Royal Charleroi Draw
-
-
+318
Sunday 19th of September 2021
10:00 AM
204653 RFC Seraing
-
-
-
204654 Antwerp
-
-
-
204655 RFC Seraing/Antwerp Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
204657 KAA Gent
-½ ( -138 )
3 ( +103 )
-140
204658 KV Kortrijk
+½ ( +118 )
3 ( -123 )
+334
204659 KAA Gent/KV Kortrijk Draw
-
-
+322
12:30 PM
204665 Anderlecht
-½ ( +107 )
2½ ( -118 )
+111
204666 Standard Liege
+½ ( -127 )
2½ ( -102 )
+239
204667 Anderlecht/Standard Liege Draw
-
-
+263
7:30 AM
204681 Genk
-½ ( -127 )
3 ( +116 )
-123
204682 St Truidense
+½ ( +107 )
3 ( -136 )
+333
204683 Genk/St Truidense Draw
-
-
+297
Saturday 18th of September 2021
3:00 PM
208641 Royal Pari
PK,-½ ( -107 )
2½,3 ( -133 )
+120
208642 Santa Cruz
PK,+½ ( -113 )
2½,3 ( +113 )
+196
208643 Royal Pari/Santa Cruz Draw
-
-
+268
5:15 PM
208645 Blooming
-
-
-
208646 Aurora
-
-
-
208647 Blooming/Aurora Draw
-
-
-
7:30 PM
208649 Always Ready
PK,-½ ( -114 )
2½,3 ( +101 )
+120
208650 Nacional Potosi
PK,+½ ( -106 )
2½,3 ( -121 )
+217
208651 Always Ready/Nacional Potosi Draw
-
-
+238
Sunday 19th of September 2021
3:00 PM
208653 Bolivar
-
-
+151
208654 Independiente Petrolero
-
-
+142
208655 Bolivar/Independiente Petrolero Draw
-
-
+225
5:15 PM
208657 Wilstermann
-
-
+421
208658 Strongest
-
-
-223
208659 Wilstermann/Strongest Draw
-
-
+321
7:30 PM
208661 Atletico Palmaflor
-
-
+295
208662 Oriente Petrolero
-
-
-140
208663 Atletico Palmaflor/Oriente Petrolero Draw
-
-
+253
Saturday 18th of September 2021
3:10 PM
211621 Rudar Prijedor
+1,+1½ ( +101 )
2½ ( -113 )
+836
211622 Zrinjski
-1,-1½ ( -116 )
2½ ( -107 )
-320
211623 Rudar Prijedor/Zrinjski Draw
-
-
+373
6:00 PM
208285 Sport Recife
-
-
-
208286 Atletico Mineiro
-
-
-
208287 Sport Recife/Atletico Mineiro Draw
-
-
-
8:00 PM
208297 RB Bragantino
+½ ( -134 )
2½ ( +114 )
+251
208298 Bahia
-½ ( +119 )
2½ ( -129 )
+120
208299 RB Bragantino/Bahia Draw
-
-
+243
4:00 PM
208305 Palmeiras
-1 ( +115 )
2½ ( +107 )
-159
208306 Chapecoense
+1 ( -130 )
2½ ( -122 )
+510
208307 Palmeiras/Chapecoense Draw
-
-
+288
8:00 PM
208309 Santos FC
+½ ( -140 )
2 ( -122 )
+266
208310 Ceara
-½ ( +125 )
2 ( +107 )
+127
208311 Santos FC/Ceara Draw
-
-
+216
5:45 PM
208317 Juventude
+½ ( -122 )
2 ( +111 )
+322
208318 Atletico Paranaense
-½ ( +107 )
2 ( -126 )
+108
208319 Juventude/Atletico Paranaense Draw
-
-
+215
Sunday 19th of September 2021
3:00 PM
208289 Atletico Goianiense
+½ ( +137 )
2 ( -133 )
+484
208290 Sao Paulo
-½ ( -157 )
2 ( +113 )
-157
208291 Atletico Goianiense/Sao Paulo Draw
-
-
+287
7:30 PM
208293 Gremio
+1 ( +103 )
2½ ( -118 )
+616
208294 Flamengo
-1 ( -123 )
2½ ( -102 )
-206
208295 Gremio/Flamengo Draw
-
-
+331
10:00 AM
208301 Fortaleza
+½ ( -132 )
2½ ( +121 )
+262
208302 Internacional
-½ ( +112 )
2½ ( -141 )
+115
208303 Fortaleza/Internacional Draw
-
-
+240
5:15 PM
208313 America Mineiro
-
-
-
208314 Corinthians
-
-
-
208315 America Mineiro/Corinthians Draw
-
-
-
Monday 20th of September 2021
7:00 PM
208321 Fluminense
-
-
-
208322 Cuiaba
-
-
-
208323 Fluminense/Cuiaba Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 18th of September 2021
3:30 PM
208401 Nautico
+½ ( +118 )
2 ( -130 )
+451
208402 Botafogo
-½ ( -138 )
2 ( +110 )
-139
208403 Nautico/Botafogo Draw
-
-
+268
6:00 PM
208589 Brasil de Pelotas
+1 ( -127 )
2 ( -109 )
+625
208590 Goias
-1 ( +112 )
2 ( -106 )
-180
208591 Brasil de Pelotas/Goias Draw
-
-
+292
3:30 PM
208593 CSA
PK ( -130 )
2 ( +119 )
+168
208594 Londrina
PK ( +115 )
2 ( -139 )
+223
208595 CSA/Londrina Draw
-
-
+186
Sunday 19th of September 2021
3:00 PM
208421 Cruzeiro
PK ( +110 )
2 ( -121 )
+206
208422 Vasco da Gama
PK ( -130 )
2 ( +101 )
+160
208423 Cruzeiro/Vasco da Gama Draw
-
-
+196
11:15 AM
212449 CSKA Sofia
-1 ( -127 )
2½ ( -115 )
-210
212450 Botev Vratsa
+1 ( +107 )
2½ ( -105 )
+590
212451 CSKA Sofia/Botev Vratsa Draw
-
-
+320
1:30 PM
212453 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
-1 ( -101 )
2½ ( -112 )
-182
212454 Slavia Sofia
+1 ( -119 )
2½ ( -108 )
+493
212455 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad/Slavia Sofia Draw
-
-
+291
Saturday 18th of September 2021
2:00 PM
235761 HFX Wanderers
-
-
+162
235762 York United
-
-
+155
235763 HFX Wanderers/York United Draw
-
-
+188
4:00 PM
235765 Cavalry
-
-
+170
235766 Valour
-
-
+143
235767 Cavalry/Valour Draw
-
-
+196
Sunday 19th of September 2021
5:00 PM
235769 Atletico Ottawa
-
-
+200
235770 Pacific
-
-
+117
235771 Atletico Ottawa/Pacific Draw
-
-
+207
Saturday 18th of September 2021
5:00 PM
213281 Jaguares de Cordoba
+½ ( +119 )
2 ( -137 )
+447
213282 America de Cali
-½ ( -134 )
2 ( +117 )
-135
213283 Jaguares de Cordoba/America de Cali Draw
-
-
+248
7:05 PM
213289 Atletico Nacional
PK ( +137 )
2 ( -117 )
+247
213290 Junior
PK ( -157 )
2 ( +102 )
+139
213291 Atletico Nacional/Junior Draw
-
-
+208
9:10 PM
213301 Atletico Huila
+1½ ( -130 )
2½ ( +111 )
+1172
213302 Millonarios
-1½ ( +115 )
2½ ( -126 )
-318
213303 Atletico Huila/Millonarios Draw
-
-
+409
3:00 PM
213317 Quindio
+½ ( -142 )
2 ( -146 )
+268
213318 Envigado
-½ ( +122 )
2 ( +126 )
+118
213319 Quindio/Envigado Draw
-
-
+229
Sunday 19th of September 2021
7:05 PM
213285 Santa Fe Bogota
-
-
+144
213286 Deportivo Pasto
-
-
+178
213287 Santa Fe Bogota/Deportivo Pasto Draw
-
-
+184
9:10 PM
213293 Atletico Bucaramanga
-
-
+165
213294 Rionegro Aguilas
-
-
+153
213295 Atletico Bucaramanga/Rionegro Aguilas Draw
-
-
+187
5:00 PM
213297 Deportivo Cali
-
-
+226
213298 Deportes Tolima
-
-
+119
213299 Deportivo Cali/Deportes Tolima Draw
-
-
+181
Monday 20th of September 2021
9:00 PM
213305 Patriotas Boyaca
-
-
-
213306 Alianza Petrolera
-
-
-
213307 Patriotas Boyaca/Alianza Petrolera Draw
-
-
-
7:00 PM
213313 Deportivo Pereira
-
-
-
213314 La Equidad
-
-
-
213315 Deportivo Pereira/La Equidad Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 18th of September 2021
4:00 PM
209073 Perez Zeledon
PK ( +112 )
2½ ( +104 )
+197
209074 Jicaral
PK ( -132 )
2½ ( -124 )
+149
209075 Perez Zeledon/Jicaral Draw
-
-
+221
Sunday 19th of September 2021
5:00 PM
209065 Herediano
-
-
+105
209066 Guadalupe
-
-
+194
209067 Herediano/Guadalupe Draw
-
-
+244
5:00 PM
209077 Grecia
-
-
+256
209078 Cartagines
-
-
-130
209079 Grecia/Cartagines Draw
-
-
+265
8:00 PM
209081 Saprissa
-
-
+118
209082 Santos de Guapiles
-
-
+177
209083 Saprissa/Santos de Guapiles Draw
-
-
+232
Monday 20th of September 2021
4:00 PM
209085 Sporting San Jose
-
-
-
209086 Guanacasteca
-
-
-
209087 Sporting San Jose/Guanacasteca Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 19th of September 2021
1:05 PM
213773 HNK Gorica
-
-
+307
213774 Osijek
-
-
-137
213775 HNK Gorica/Osijek Draw
-
-
+238
11:00 AM
213777 Dinamo Zagreb
-
-
-
213778 Hajduk Split
-
-
-
213779 Dinamo Zagreb/Hajduk Split Draw
-
-
-
12:00 PM
213853 Apoel Nicosia
-
-
+167
213854 Limassol
-
-
+130
213855 Apoel Nicosia/Limassol Draw
-
-
+221
Monday 20th of September 2021
2:00 PM
213861 Ethnikos Achna
-
-
-
213862 Anorthosis
-
-
-
213863 Ethnikos Achna/Anorthosis Draw
-
-
-
12:00 PM
213867 Doxa/Omonia Nicosia Draw
-
-
-
213865 Doxa
-
-
-
213866 Omonia Nicosia
-
-
-
Sunday 19th of September 2021
1:00 PM
204829 Slavia Praha
-
-
-194
204830 Bohemians 1905
-
-
+424
204831 Slavia Praha/Bohemians 1905 Draw
-
-
+271
10:00 AM
204845 Teplice
-
-
+277
204846 Karvina
-
-
-131
204847 Teplice/Karvina Draw
-
-
+248
10:00 AM
204849 Jablonec
-
-
+546
204850 Sparta Praha
-
-
-285
204851 Jablonec/Sparta Praha Draw
-
-
+344
8:00 AM
205001 FC Nordsjaelland
+½ ( -138 )
2½ ( -138 )
+209
205002 Randers FC
-½ ( +123 )
2½ ( +118 )
+120
205003 FC Nordsjaelland/Randers FC Draw
-
-
+253
10:00 AM
205005 Brondby IF
PK ( -175 )
2½ ( -135 )
+111
205006 SonderjyskE
PK ( +155 )
2½ ( +115 )
+238
205007 Brondby IF/SonderjyskE Draw
-
-
+272
12:00 PM
205009 FC Midtjylland
+½ ( -118 )
2½ ( -144 )
+260
205010 FC Copenhagen
-½ ( -102 )
2½ ( +124 )
-101
205011 FC Midtjylland/FC Copenhagen Draw
-
-
+258
8:00 AM
205013 Viborg FF
-½ ( +105 )
2½ ( -128 )
+111
205014 Vejle Boldklub
+½ ( -125 )
2½ ( +113 )
+252
205015 Viborg FF/Vejle Boldklub Draw
-
-
+257
Monday 20th of September 2021
1:00 PM
205197 Aarhus GF
-
-
-
205198 Silkeborg
-
-
-
205199 Aarhus GF/Silkeborg Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 19th of September 2021
9:00 AM
202801 Jammerbugt FC
-
-
-
202802 Nykobing
-
-
-
202803 Jammerbugt FC/Nykobing Draw
-
-
-
7:00 AM
202805 Vendsyssel
+½ ( -114 )
2½ ( -110 )
+255
202806 Hvidovre
-½ ( -101 )
2½ ( -110 )
-102
202807 Vendsyssel/Hvidovre Draw
-
-
+248
Wednesday 22nd of September 2021
4:00 PM
214257 LDU Quito
-
-
-
214258 Manta
-
-
-
214259 LDU Quito/Manta Draw
-
-
-
4:00 PM
214261 Orense
-
-
-
214262 Mushuc Runa
-
-
-
214263 Orense/Mushuc Runa Draw
-
-
-
4:00 PM
214265 Delfin
-
-
-
214266 Macara
-
-
-
214267 Delfin/Macara Draw
-
-
-
4:00 PM
214269 Tecnico Universitario
-
-
-
214270 Independiente del Valle
-
-
-
214271 Tecnico Universitario/Independiente del Valle Draw
-
-
-
4:00 PM
214273 Barcelona SC
-
-
-
214274 Aucas
-
-
-
214275 Barcelona SC/Aucas Draw
-
-
-
4:00 PM
214277 Nueve de Octubre
-
-
-
214278 Guayaquil City
-
-
-
214279 Nueve de Octubre/Guayaquil City Draw
-
-
-
4:00 PM
214281 Universidad Catolica
-
-
-
214282 Emelec
-
-
-
214283 Universidad Catolica/Emelec Draw
-
-
-
4:00 PM
214285 Olmedo
-
-
-
214286 Deportivo Cuenca
-
-
-
214287 Olmedo/Deportivo Cuenca Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 19th of September 2021
9:00 AM
200185 Leicester City
PK ( -102 )
2½ ( +118 )
+188
200186 Brighton & Hove Albion
PK ( -113 )
2½ ( -133 )
+173
200187 Leicester City/Brighton & Hove Albion Draw
-
-
+227
9:00 AM
200189 Manchester United
-½ ( -125 )
3 ( +134 )
-122
200190 West Ham
+½ ( +110 )
3 ( -149 )
+359
200191 Manchester United/West Ham Draw
-
-
+292
11:30 AM
200197 Chelsea
-½ ( -136 )
2½ ( +112 )
-131
200198 Tottenham
+½ ( +121 )
2½ ( -127 )
+422
200199 Chelsea/Tottenham Draw
-
-
+281
8:00 AM
214973 Nomme Kalju
-
-
+271
214974 Flora
-
-
-130
214975 Nomme Kalju/Flora Draw
-
-
+251
12:00 PM
214977 Paide
-
-
-275
214978 Tammeka
-
-
+500
214979 Paide/Tammeka Draw
-
-
+355
8:00 AM
215065 HJK Helsinki
-½ ( -121 )
2½ ( +105 )
-113
215066 Honka
+½ ( +101 )
2½ ( -125 )
+355
215067 HJK Helsinki/Honka Draw
-
-
+262
Saturday 18th of September 2021
3:00 PM
203225 Bordeaux
+½ ( -107 )
2½ ( -121 )
+320
203226 St. Etienne
-½ ( -108 )
2½ ( +106 )
-104
203227 Bordeaux/St. Etienne Draw
-
-
+262
Sunday 19th of September 2021
9:00 AM
203205 FC Nantes
+½ ( -131 )
2 ( -130 )
+284
203206 Angers SCO
-½ ( +116 )
2 ( +115 )
+120
203207 FC Nantes/Angers SCO Draw
-
-
+226
11:00 AM
203209 Stade Rennes
+½ ( -105 )
2½ ( +106 )
+332
203210 Marseille
-½ ( -110 )
2½ ( -121 )
-106
203211 Stade Rennes/Marseille Draw
-
-
+264
9:00 AM
203213 Brest
+½ ( +106 )
2½ ( -129 )
+358
203214 Clermont Foot
-½ ( -121 )
2½ ( +114 )
-119
203215 Brest/Clermont Foot Draw
-
-
+285
2:45 PM
203217 Lyon
+1½ ( -116 )
3½ ( +110 )
+741
203218 Paris St Germain
-1½ ( +101 )
3½ ( -125 )
-267
203219 Lyon/Paris St Germain Draw
-
-
+464
9:00 AM
203221 Montpellier
PK ( +115 )
2½ ( -127 )
+200
203222 Troyes
PK ( -130 )
2½ ( +112 )
+147
203223 Montpellier/Troyes Draw
-
-
+253
7:00 AM
203229 AS Monaco
-
-
-
203230 Nice
-
-
-
203231 AS Monaco/Nice Draw
-
-
-
9:00 AM
203237 Lorient
+½ ( -141 )
2½ ( +119 )
+244
203238 Stade Reims
-½ ( +126 )
2½ ( -134 )
+129
203239 Lorient/Stade Reims Draw
-
-
+239
1:30 PM
202553 Eintracht Frankfurt
+½ ( +102 )
2½ ( -124 )
+333
202554 Wolfsburg
-½ ( -117 )
2½ ( +109 )
-111
202555 Eintracht Frankfurt/Wolfsburg Draw
-
-
+279
11:30 AM
202557 Union Berlin
+1½ ( -107 )
3 ( -140 )
+788
202558 Borussia Dortmund
-1½ ( -108 )
3 ( +125 )
-281
202559 Union Berlin/Borussia Dortmund Draw
-
-
+475
9:30 AM
202565 Bayer Leverkusen
-½ ( +116 )
3 ( -118 )
+123
202566 VFB Stuttgart
+½ ( -131 )
3 ( +103 )
+226
202567 Bayer Leverkusen/VFB Stuttgart Draw
-
-
+278
Saturday 18th of September 2021
2:30 PM
202637 Hamburg SV
-
-
-
202638 Werder Bremen
-
-
-
202639 Hamburg SV/Werder Bremen Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 19th of September 2021
7:30 AM
202641 Paderborn
PK ( -197 )
2½ ( -135 )
+107
202642 Erzgebirge Aue
PK ( +169 )
2½ ( +120 )
+272
202643 Paderborn/Erzgebirge Aue Draw
-
-
+260
7:30 AM
202645 Dynamo Dresden
+½ ( -129 )
2½ ( -137 )
+242
202646 Darmstadt 98
-½ ( +109 )
2½ ( +122 )
+115
202647 Dynamo Dresden/Darmstadt 98 Draw
-
-
+266
7:30 AM
202649 Ingolstadt
+1 ( -126 )
3 ( +117 )
+452
202650 St. Pauli
-1 ( +106 )
3 ( -132 )
-159
202651 Ingolstadt/St. Pauli Draw
-
-
+324
Monday 20th of September 2021
1:00 PM
215681 Samgurali
-
-
-
215682 Lokomotivi Tbilisi
-
-
-
215683 Samgurali/Lokomotivi Tbilisi Draw
-
-
-
11:00 AM
215685 Saburtalo
-
-
-
215686 Dila Gori
-
-
-
215687 Saburtalo/Dila Gori Draw
-
-
-
8:00 AM
215689 FC Dinamo Tbilisi
-
-
-
215690 Shukura
-
-
-
215691 FC Dinamo Tbilisi/Shukura Draw
-
-
-
11:00 AM
215693 Dinamo Batumi
-
-
-
215694 Telavi
-
-
-
215695 Dinamo Batumi/Telavi Draw
-
-
-
8:00 AM
215697 Torpedo Kutaisi
-
-
-
215698 FC Samtredia
-
-
-
215699 Torpedo Kutaisi/FC Samtredia Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 18th of September 2021
1:30 PM
205201 Panathinaikos
PK ( -140 )
2 ( -122 )
+155
205202 PAS Giannina
PK ( +120 )
2 ( +102 )
+211
205203 Panathinaikos/PAS Giannina Draw
-
-
+205
Sunday 19th of September 2021
9:00 AM
205209 Volos NFC
-
-
+216
205210 Apollon Smirnis
-
-
+116
205211 Volos NFC/Apollon Smirnis Draw
-
-
+193
11:15 AM
205213 AEK Athens
-
-
-151
205214 OFI
-
-
+336
205215 AEK Athens/OFI Draw
-
-
+246
11:15 AM
205217 Panaitolikos
-
-
+346
205218 Atromitos
-
-
-147
205219 Panaitolikos/Atromitos Draw
-
-
+232
1:30 PM
205221 Olympiakos
-
-
-449
205222 Lamia
-
-
+879
205223 Olympiakos/Lamia Draw
-
-
+400
1:30 PM
205225 PAOK FC
-
-
+113
205226 Asteras Tripolis
-
-
+203
205227 PAOK FC/Asteras Tripolis Draw
-
-
+212
Saturday 18th of September 2021
3:00 PM
216025 Comunicaciones
PK ( -124 )
2,2½ ( -107 )
+151
216026 Iztapa
PK ( +104 )
2,2½ ( -113 )
+183
216027 Comunicaciones/Iztapa Draw
-
-
+214
5:00 PM
216029 Coban Imperial
+½,+1 ( +110 )
2½ ( EV )
+448
216030 Municipal
-½,-1 ( -130 )
2½ ( -120 )
-175
216031 Coban Imperial/Municipal Draw
-
-
+291
Sunday 19th of September 2021
11:00 AM
216037 Nueva Concepcion
-
-
+259
216038 Solola
-
-
-112
216039 Nueva Concepcion/Solola Draw
-
-
+220
Saturday 18th of September 2021
7:00 PM
216397 Victoria
+1½,+2 ( -116 )
3 ( -133 )
+854
216398 CD Olimpia
-1½,-2 ( -114 )
3 ( +103 )
-449
216399 Victoria/CD Olimpia Draw
-
-
+464
Sunday 19th of September 2021
6:00 PM
216381 Motagua
PK,-½ ( -117 )
2½ ( -124 )
+113
216382 U.P.N. Francisco Morazan
PK,+½ ( -123 )
2½ ( -116 )
+191
216383 Motagua/U.P.N. Francisco Morazan Draw
-
-
+226
9:00 PM
216385 Honduras Progreso
-
-
-
216386 Vida
-
-
-
216387 Honduras Progreso/Vida Draw
-
-
-
8:00 PM
216389 Marathon
-
-
-
216390 Real Espana
-
-
-
216391 Marathon/Real Espana Draw
-
-
-
6:00 PM
216393 Real Sociedad
-
-
+150
216394 Platense
-
-
+152
216395 Real Sociedad/Platense Draw
-
-
+211
10:00 AM
216681 Keflavik
PK ( -107 )
2½ ( -138 )
+164
216682 Leiknir Reykjavik
PK ( -113 )
2½ ( +118 )
+154
216683 Keflavik/Leiknir Reykjavik Draw
-
-
+266
10:00 AM
216685 Fylkir
PK ( +120 )
3 ( +107 )
+200
216686 Akranes
PK ( -140 )
3 ( -127 )
+126
216687 Fylkir/Akranes Draw
-
-
+271
12:15 PM
216689 Breidablik
-1 ( +114 )
3 ( -120 )
-146
216690 FH Hafnarfjordur
+1 ( -134 )
3 ( EV )
+351
216691 Breidablik/FH Hafnarfjordur Draw
-
-
+327
12:15 PM
216693 Vikingur Reykjavik
PK ( +110 )
2½ ( -120 )
+190
216694 KR Reykjavik
PK ( -130 )
2½ ( EV )
+139
216695 Vikingur Reykjavik/KR Reykjavik Draw
-
-
+255
2:30 PM
216697 KA Akureyri
+½,+1 ( -119 )
3 ( +106 )
+311
216698 Valur Reykjavik
-½,-1 ( -101 )
3 ( -126 )
-126
216699 KA Akureyri/Valur Reykjavik Draw
-
-
+300
Monday 20th of September 2021
3:15 PM
216701 Stjarnan
-
-
-
216702 HK
-
-
-
216703 Stjarnan/HK Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 18th of September 2021
2:45 PM
205745 Shamrock Rovers
-½ ( +122 )
2 ( -111 )
+122
205746 Sligo Rovers
+½ ( -137 )
2 ( -104 )
+280
205747 Shamrock Rovers/Sligo Rovers Draw
-
-
+220
Monday 20th of September 2021
2:45 PM
205601 Derry City
-
-
-
205602 Bohemians
-
-
-
205603 Derry City/Bohemians Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 18th of September 2021
1:30 PM
217457 Maccabi Haifa
PK ( -133 )
2½ ( -108 )
+139
217458 Maccabi Tel Aviv
PK ( +113 )
2½ ( -112 )
+202
217459 Maccabi Haifa/Maccabi Tel Aviv Draw
-
-
+240
Sunday 19th of September 2021
1:15 PM
217465 Maccabi Netanya
-
-
+184
217466 Beitar Jerusalem
-
-
+123
217467 Maccabi Netanya/Beitar Jerusalem Draw
-
-
+213
12:30 PM
217469 Ironi Kiryat Shmona
-
-
+254
217470 Hapoel Haifa
-
-
-115
217471 Ironi Kiryat Shmona/Hapoel Haifa Draw
-
-
+231
12:00 PM
217481 Hapoel Jerusalem
-
-
+238
217482 Hapoel Hadera
-
-
+107
217483 Hapoel Jerusalem/Hapoel Hadera Draw
-
-
+194
Saturday 18th of September 2021
2:45 PM
201353 Atalanta
-1½ ( -118 )
3 ( +101 )
-315
201354 Salernitana
+1½ ( +103 )
3 ( -116 )
+1002
201355 Atalanta/Salernitana Draw
-
-
+475
Sunday 19th of September 2021
12:00 PM
201321 AS Roma
-½ ( -120 )
2½ ( -134 )
-113
201322 Hellas Verona
+½ ( +105 )
2½ ( +119 )
+326
201323 AS Roma/Hellas Verona Draw
-
-
+289
6:30 AM
201325 Sampdoria
PK ( -105 )
2½ ( -130 )
+169
201326 Empoli FC
PK ( -110 )
2½ ( +115 )
+165
201327 Sampdoria/Empoli FC Draw
-
-
+269
12:00 PM
201329 Cagliari
+1 ( +121 )
3 ( -103 )
+627
201330 Lazio
-1 ( -136 )
3 ( -112 )
-215
201331 Cagliari/Lazio Draw
-
-
+388
9:00 AM
201345 Spezia
PK ( +114 )
2½ ( -135 )
+199
201346 Venezia
PK ( -129 )
2½ ( +120 )
+147
201347 Spezia/Venezia Draw
-
-
+258
2:45 PM
201349 AC Milan
+½ ( -115 )
2½ ( -127 )
+275
201350 Juventus
-½ ( EV )
2½ ( +112 )
+104
201351 AC Milan/Juventus Draw
-
-
+280
Monday 20th of September 2021
2:45 PM
201333 Napoli
-
-
-
201334 Udinese
-
-
-
201335 Napoli/Udinese Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 19th of September 2021
2:30 PM
201553 Cremonese
+½ ( -115 )
2½ ( EV )
+329
201554 Parma
-½ ( EV )
2½ ( -115 )
+101
201555 Cremonese/Parma Draw
-
-
+230
Monday 20th of September 2021
2:30 PM
201565 Brescia
-
-
-
201566 Frosinone
-
-
-
201567 Brescia/Frosinone Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 19th of September 2021
6:00 AM
218661 FK Panevezys
-
-
-102
218662 Hegelmann Litauen
-
-
+224
218663 FK Panevezys/Hegelmann Litauen Draw
-
-
+227
8:00 AM
218665 Nevezis
-
-
+807
218666 Trakai
-
-
-465
218667 Nevezis/Trakai Draw
-
-
+435
Saturday 18th of September 2021
10:00 PM
209289 UNAM Pumas
+½ ( -133 )
2½ ( +130 )
+265
209290 Mazatlan
-½ ( +118 )
2½ ( -145 )
+123
209291 UNAM Pumas/Mazatlan Draw
-
-
+224
6:00 PM
209297 Juarez
+1 ( +114 )
2½ ( -121 )
+686
209298 Club Leon
-1 ( -129 )
2½ ( +106 )
-218
209299 Juarez/Club Leon Draw
-
-
+349
8:00 PM
209301 Club America
PK ( -116 )
2½ ( -103 )
+162
209302 Toluca
PK ( +101 )
2½ ( -112 )
+183
209303 Club America/Toluca Draw
-
-
+244
10:00 PM
209305 Pachuca
PK ( +111 )
2 ( -143 )
+206
209306 Guadalajara
PK ( -126 )
2 ( +128 )
+159
209307 Pachuca/Guadalajara Draw
-
-
+216
Sunday 19th of September 2021
8:06 PM
209309 UANL Tigres
+½ ( -140 )
2½ ( +116 )
+259
209310 Monterrey
-½ ( +120 )
2½ ( -136 )
+126
209311 UANL Tigres/Monterrey Draw
-
-
+222
8:00 PM
209313 Queretaro
+1 ( -135 )
2½ ( +115 )
+527
209314 Cruz Azul
-1 ( +115 )
2½ ( -135 )
-166
209315 Queretaro/Cruz Azul Draw
-
-
+290
10:06 PM
209317 Puebla
+½ ( +121 )
2½ ( +108 )
+420
209318 Santos Laguna
-½ ( -141 )
2½ ( -128 )
-141
209319 Puebla/Santos Laguna Draw
-
-
+282
1:00 PM
219193 Celaya
-
-
+363
219194 Atlante
-
-
-153
219195 Celaya/Atlante Draw
-
-
+235
Saturday 18th of September 2021
2:00 PM
203957 Cambuur Leewarden
+3 ( -101 )
4½ ( -118 )
+3143
203958 Ajax
-3 ( -114 )
4½ ( -102 )
-1220
203959 Cambuur Leewarden/Ajax Draw
-
-
+1351
3:00 PM
203961 RKC Waalwijk
+1½ ( +111 )
3 ( -126 )
+985
203962 FC Utrecht
-1½ ( -126 )
3 ( +111 )
-354
203963 RKC Waalwijk/FC Utrecht Draw
-
-
+533
Sunday 19th of September 2021
6:15 AM
203965 Pec Zwolle
PK ( +105 )
2½ ( +105 )
+192
203966 Go Ahead Eagles
PK ( -125 )
2½ ( -125 )
+156
203967 Pec Zwolle/Go Ahead Eagles Draw
-
-
+236
8:30 AM
203969 Feyenoord
+1 ( -139 )
3 ( -117 )
+394
203970 PSV Eindhoven
-1 ( +119 )
3 ( -103 )
-142
203971 Feyenoord/PSV Eindhoven Draw
-
-
+316
10:45 AM
203973 FC Twente
+½ ( -114 )
2½ ( -139 )
+273
203974 Vitesse
-½ ( -106 )
2½ ( +119 )
EV
203975 FC Twente/Vitesse Draw
-
-
+281
10:45 AM
203977 AZ Alkmaar
-½ ( -116 )
2½ ( -134 )
-110
203978 Heracles Almelo
+½ ( -104 )
2½ ( +114 )
+310
203979 AZ Alkmaar/Heracles Almelo Draw
-
-
+281
2:00 PM
206201 Brann
+½ ( -120 )
2½ ( -133 )
+256
206202 Tromso
-½ ( EV )
2½ ( +113 )
+107
206203 Brann/Tromso Draw
-
-
+275
12:00 PM
206381 Rosenborg
PK ( -142 )
2½ ( -115 )
+141
206382 Sarpsborg 08
PK ( +122 )
2½ ( -105 )
+205
206383 Rosenborg/Sarpsborg 08 Draw
-
-
+248
12:00 PM
206385 Sandefjord
PK ( -102 )
2½ ( -110 )
+181
206386 Mjondalen
PK ( -118 )
2½ ( -110 )
+160
206387 Sandefjord/Mjondalen Draw
-
-
+246
12:00 PM
206393 Molde
PK ( -123 )
3 ( -134 )
+141
206394 Valerenga
PK ( +103 )
3 ( +114 )
+174
206395 Molde/Valerenga Draw
-
-
+301
12:00 PM
206397 Bodo Glimt
-½ ( +122 )
3½ ( +111 )
+127
206398 Viking
+½ ( -142 )
3½ ( -131 )
+196
206399 Bodo Glimt/Viking Draw
-
-
+297
9:00 AM
237965 Ullensaker / Kisa
+1 ( +111 )
3½ ( +117 )
+496
237966 Fredrikstad
-1 ( -131 )
3½ ( -137 )
-205
237967 Ullensaker / Kisa/Fredrikstad Draw
-
-
+364
Saturday 18th of September 2021
8:15 PM
220057 Guarani Asuncion
PK ( +131 )
2½ ( -109 )
+221
220058 Cerro Porteno
PK ( -151 )
2½ ( -111 )
+132
220059 Guarani Asuncion/Cerro Porteno Draw
-
-
+243
Sunday 19th of September 2021
8:15 PM
220041 Sportivo Luqueno
-
-
-
220042 Guairena
-
-
-
220043 Sportivo Luqueno/Guairena Draw
-
-
-
6:00 PM
220045 12 de Octubre
-
-
+177
220046 Sol de America
-
-
+132
220047 12 de Octubre/Sol de America Draw
-
-
+206
Monday 20th of September 2021
8:00 PM
220053 Nacional Asuncion
-
-
-
220054 Olimpia Asuncion
-
-
-
220055 Nacional Asuncion/Olimpia Asuncion Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 18th of September 2021
2:15 PM
209705 Academia Cantolao
+½ ( -114 )
2½ ( +104 )
+313
209706 Cesar Vallejo
-½ ( -106 )
2½ ( -124 )
-104
209707 Academia Cantolao/Cesar Vallejo Draw
-
-
+242
4:30 PM
209717 Sport Boys
PK ( -102 )
2½ ( EV )
+183
209718 Deportivo Binacional
PK ( -118 )
2½ ( -120 )
+167
209719 Sport Boys/Deportivo Binacional Draw
-
-
+215
Sunday 19th of September 2021
4:30 PM
209701 Deportivo Municipal
-
-
+207
209702 Universitario
-
-
+111
209703 Deportivo Municipal/Universitario Draw
-
-
+213
12:00 PM
209713 Universidad San Martin
-
-
-
209714 Sport Huancayo
-
-
-
209715 Universidad San Martin/Sport Huancayo Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 18th of September 2021
2:00 PM
206465 Piast Gliwice
+½ ( -139 )
2½ ( -103 )
+249
206466 Lechia Gdansk
-½ ( +124 )
2½ ( -112 )
+122
206467 Piast Gliwice/Lechia Gdansk Draw
-
-
+247
Sunday 19th of September 2021
6:30 AM
206469 Rakow Czestochowa
-½ ( +102 )
2½ ( +114 )
+102
206470 Stal Mielec
+½ ( -122 )
2½ ( -134 )
+293
206471 Rakow Czestochowa/Stal Mielec Draw
-
-
+243
9:00 AM
206477 Warta Poznan
-
-
-
206478 Gornik Zabrze
-
-
-
206479 Warta Poznan/Gornik Zabrze Draw
-
-
-
11:30 AM
206485 Gornik Leczna
+1½ ( -111 )
2½ ( -120 )
+1159
206486 Legia Warszawa
-1½ ( -109 )
2½ ( EV )
-359
206487 Gornik Leczna/Legia Warszawa Draw
-
-
+446
Saturday 18th of September 2021
3:30 PM
206793 Guimaraes
-½ ( +107 )
2½ ( +121 )
+111
206794 FC Arouca
+½ ( -122 )
2½ ( -136 )
+284
206795 Guimaraes/FC Arouca Draw
-
-
+243
Sunday 19th of September 2021
10:30 AM
206613 Pacos Ferreira
PK ( +117 )
2 ( -139 )
+210
206614 Vizela
PK ( -137 )
2 ( +119 )
+142
206615 Pacos Ferreira/Vizela Draw
-
-
+240
3:30 PM
206781 Sporting Lisbon
-1 ( +108 )
2½ ( +107 )
-149
206782 Estoril Praia
+1 ( -128 )
2½ ( -127 )
+499
206783 Sporting Lisbon/Estoril Praia Draw
-
-
+277
1:00 PM
206789 Moreirense
+2 ( -133 )
3 ( -108 )
+1420
206790 FC Porto
-2 ( +113 )
3 ( -112 )
-498
206791 Moreirense/FC Porto Draw
-
-
+607
Monday 20th of September 2021
2:00 PM
206601 Boavista
-
-
-
206602 Benfica
-
-
-
206603 Boavista/Benfica Draw
-
-
-
4:15 PM
206797 Tondela
-
-
-
206798 Sporting Braga
-
-
-
206799 Tondela/Sporting Braga Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 19th of September 2021
12:00 PM
206857 Botosani
-1 ( -103 )
2½ ( -106 )
-173
206858 Dinamo Bucuresti
+1 ( -117 )
2½ ( -114 )
+509
206859 Botosani/Dinamo Bucuresti Draw
-
-
+297
6:30 AM
206869 Arges
-
-
+152
206870 Academica Clinceni
-
-
+170
206871 Arges/Academica Clinceni Draw
-
-
+184
9:00 AM
206877 UTA Arad
+½ ( +102 )
2 ( -130 )
+388
206878 Sepsi
-½ ( -122 )
2 ( +110 )
-121
206879 UTA Arad/Sepsi Draw
-
-
+236
Monday 20th of September 2021
2:00 PM
206865 CS U Craiova
-
-
-
206866 CFR Cluj
-
-
-
206867 CS U Craiova/CFR Cluj Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 19th of September 2021
12:00 PM
204045 Dinamo Moscow
PK ( -112 )
2½ ( +110 )
+168
204046 Sochi
PK ( -108 )
2½ ( -130 )
+169
204047 Dinamo Moscow/Sochi Draw
-
-
+215
9:30 AM
204053 Arsenal Tula
-
-
-
204054 Nizhny Novgorod
-
-
-
204055 Arsenal Tula/Nizhny Novgorod Draw
-
-
-
Monday 20th of September 2021
9:30 AM
204029 Lokomotiv Moscow
-
-
-131
204030 Ural Ekaterinbuf
-
-
+298
204031 Lokomotiv Moscow/Ural Ekaterinbuf Draw
-
-
+232
11:30 AM
204037 Zenit Petersburg
-
-
-163
204038 FC Rubin Kazan
-
-
+339
204039 Zenit Petersburg/FC Rubin Kazan Draw
-
-
+268
12:30 PM
204049 Spartak Moscow
-
-
+165
204050 CSKA Moscow
-
-
+131
204051 Spartak Moscow/CSKA Moscow Draw
-
-
+223
Sunday 19th of September 2021
10:00 AM
207121 Celtic
-1 ( -135 )
2½ ( -132 )
-205
207122 Livingston
+1 ( +115 )
2½ ( +112 )
+614
207123 Celtic/Livingston Draw
-
-
+357
10:00 AM
207125 Motherwell
+1½ ( +113 )
2½ ( -141 )
+1137
207126 Rangers
-1½ ( -128 )
2½ ( +126 )
-391
207127 Motherwell/Rangers Draw
-
-
+522
7:00 AM
207141 Dundee
PK ( +109 )
2½ ( +126 )
+196
207142 Dundee United
PK ( -124 )
2½ ( -141 )
+153
207143 Dundee/Dundee United Draw
-
-
+225
12:00 PM
221265 Crvena Zvezda
-
-
+163
221266 Partizan
-
-
+143
221267 Crvena Zvezda/Partizan Draw
-
-
+205
5:30 AM
221525 Balestier Khalsa
-
-
-
221526 Geylang Int
-
-
-
221527 Balestier Khalsa/Geylang Int Draw
-
-
-
11:00 AM
221773 Zilina
-
-
+406
221774 Slovan Bratislava
-
-
-215
221775 Zilina/Slovan Bratislava Draw
-
-
+316
Saturday 18th of September 2021
2:15 PM
221837 Celje
+½ ( -126 )
2½ ( -116 )
+236
221838 Olimpija
-½ ( +106 )
2½ ( -104 )
+114
221839 Celje/Olimpija Draw
-
-
+250
Sunday 19th of September 2021
2:15 PM
221829 Mura
-
-
+180
221830 Maribor
-
-
+114
221831 Mura/Maribor Draw
-
-
+237
9:00 AM
221833 Aluminij
-
-
+223
221834 Tabor Sezana
-
-
EV
221835 Aluminij/Tabor Sezana Draw
-
-
+222