Online Sportsbook

soccer Odds

Tuesday 28th of September 2021
12:45 PM
224265 Internazionale
-1 ( +103 )
3 ( +105 )
-168
224266 Shakhtar Donetsk
+1 ( -118 )
3 ( -125 )
+442
224267 Internazionale/Shakhtar Donetsk Draw
-
-
+338
12:45 PM
224269 Besiktas
+2½ ( -139 )
3½ ( +115 )
+1813
224270 Ajax
-2½ ( +124 )
3½ ( -135 )
-618
224271 Besiktas/Ajax Draw
-
-
+733
3:00 PM
224273 Manchester City
PK ( -140 )
3 ( EV )
+138
224274 Paris St Germain
PK ( +125 )
3 ( -120 )
+209
224275 Manchester City/Paris St Germain Draw
-
-
+253
3:00 PM
224277 Sheriff
+2½ ( -104 )
3½ ( EV )
+2228
224278 Real Madrid
-2½ ( -111 )
3½ ( -115 )
-816
224279 Sheriff/Real Madrid Draw
-
-
+929
3:00 PM
224281 Club Brugge
+1 ( +104 )
3 ( -105 )
+537
224282 RB Leipzig
-1 ( -119 )
3 ( -110 )
-190
224283 Club Brugge/RB Leipzig Draw
-
-
+358
3:00 PM
224285 Liverpool
-½ ( -133 )
2½ ( -133 )
-130
224286 FC Porto
+½ ( +118 )
2½ ( +118 )
+354
224287 Liverpool/FC Porto Draw
-
-
+294
3:00 PM
224289 Sporting Lisbon
+1½ ( -112 )
3 ( -127 )
+816
224290 Borussia Dortmund
-1½ ( -103 )
3 ( +107 )
-283
224291 Sporting Lisbon/Borussia Dortmund Draw
-
-
+446
3:00 PM
224293 Atletico Madrid
PK ( -121 )
2½ ( +119 )
+162
224294 AC Milan
PK ( +106 )
2½ ( -134 )
+197
224295 Atletico Madrid/AC Milan Draw
-
-
+226
Wednesday 29th of September 2021
12:45 PM
224297 Young Boys
-
-
-
224298 Atalanta
-
-
-
224299 Young Boys/Atalanta Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
224301 Malmo FF
-
-
+402
224302 Zenit Petersburg
-
-
-199
224303 Malmo FF/Zenit Petersburg Draw
-
-
+292
3:00 PM
224305 Lille
-
-
+253
224306 Salzburg
-
-
-115
224307 Lille/Salzburg Draw
-
-
+231
3:00 PM
224309 Dynamo Kiev
-
-
+1252
224310 Bayern Munich
-
-
-1440
224311 Dynamo Kiev/Bayern Munich Draw
-
-
+801
3:00 PM
224313 Barcelona FC
-
-
+146
224314 Benfica
-
-
+155
224315 Barcelona FC/Benfica Draw
-
-
+212
3:00 PM
224317 Chelsea
-
-
-101
224318 Juventus
-
-
+239
224319 Chelsea/Juventus Draw
-
-
+211
3:00 PM
224321 Villarreal
-
-
+455
224322 Manchester United
-
-
-224
224323 Villarreal/Manchester United Draw
-
-
+302
3:00 PM
224325 Sevilla
-
-
+152
224326 Wolfsburg
-
-
+162
224327 Sevilla/Wolfsburg Draw
-
-
+192
Tuesday 28th of September 2021
TOP GOALSCORER
11:45 AM
91001 Robert Lewandowski (B.M)
-
-
+350
91002 Lionel Messi (PSG)
-
-
+800
91003 Erling Haaland (B.D)
-
-
+450
91004 Romelu Lukaku (Inter)
-
-
+600
91005 Kylian Mbappé (PSG)
-
-
+900
91006 Cristiano Ronaldo (M.U)
-
-
+600
91007 Karim Benzema (R.M)
-
-
+1600
91008 Mohamed Salah (Liverpool)
-
-
+1400
91009 Neymar (PSG)
-
-
+2000
91010 Miguel Bruno Fernandes (M.U)
-
-
+4800
91011 Luis Suarez (A.M)
-
-
+3800
91012 Ferran Torres (M.C)
-
-
+4000
91013 Raheem Sterling (M.C)
-
-
+3300
91014 Antoine Griezmann (A.M)
-
-
+5000
91015 Memphis Depay (Barcelona)
-
-
+4800
91016 Sergio Aguero (Barcelona)
-
-
+5000
91017 Serge Gnabry (B.M)
-
-
+3800
91018 Thomas Muller (B.M)
-
-
+3100
91019 Edinson Cavani (M.U)
-
-
+6600
91020 Eden Hazard (R.M)
-
-
+10000
91021 Paulo Dybala (Juventus)
-
-
+2400
91022 Kevin De Bruyne (M.C)
-
-
+3800
91023 Field
-
-
+200
TO REACH THE FINAL
11:45 AM
91101 PSG
-
-
+150
91102 Manchester City
-
-
+150
91103 FC Bayern München
-
-
+240
91104 Chelsea
-
-
+350
91105 Liverpool
-
-
+300
91106 Manchester United
-
-
+400
91107 Real Madrid
-
-
+700
91108 Barcelona
-
-
+1400
91109 Atletico Madrid
-
-
+800
91110 Juventus
-
-
+900
91111 Borussia Dortmund
-
-
+1400
91112 Atalanta
-
-
+3000
91113 Inter Milan
-
-
+1800
91114 Sevilla
-
-
+3000
91115 AC Milan
-
-
+4000
91116 RB Leipzig
-
-
+6600
91117 Ajax
-
-
+4000
91118 FC Porto
-
-
+8000
91119 Lille OSC
-
-
+10000
91120 VfL Wolfsburg
-
-
+8000
91121 Villarreal CF
-
-
+8000
91122 Sporting
-
-
+10000
91123 Benfica
-
-
+15000
91124 Shakhtar Donetsk
-
-
+15000
91125 RB Salzburg
-
-
+10000
91126 FK Zenit Saint Petersburg
-
-
+15000
91127 Besiktas
-
-
+15000
91128 Dynamo Kyiv
-
-
+15000
91129 Young Boys
-
-
+15000
91130 Malmo FF
-
-
+35000
91131 Club Brugge
-
-
+35000
91132 Sheriff Tiraspol
-
-
+35000
GROUP QUALIFICATION (Besiktas)
11:45 AM
91151 Yes
-
-
+550
91152 No
-
-
-850
GROUP QUALIFICATION (Borussia Dortmund)
11:45 AM
91153 Yes
-
-
-1200
91154 No
-
-
+700
GROUP QUALIFICATION (Chelsea)
11:45 AM
91155 Yes
-
-
-3300
91156 No
-
-
+1200
GROUP QUALIFICATION (RB Salzburg)
11:45 AM
91157 Yes
-
-
EV
91158 No
-
-
-140
GROUP QUALIFICATION (Inter Milan)
11:45 AM
91159 Yes
-
-
-480
91160 No
-
-
+330
GROUP QUALIFICATION (Juventus)
11:45 AM
91161 Yes
-
-
-1000
91162 No
-
-
+600
GROUP QUALIFICATION (Lille OSC)
11:45 AM
91163 Yes
-
-
+120
91164 No
-
-
-160
GROUP QUALIFICATION (Malmo FF)
11:45 AM
91165 Yes
-
-
+2500
91166 No
-
-
-10000
GROUP QUALIFICATION (Real Madrid)
11:45 AM
91167 Yes
-
-
-10000
91168 No
-
-
+2500
GROUP QUALIFICATION (Sevilla)
11:45 AM
91169 Yes
-
-
-160
91170 No
-
-
+120
GROUP QUALIFICATION (Shakhtar Donetsk)
11:45 AM
91171 Yes
-
-
+450
91172 No
-
-
-700
GROUP QUALIFICATION (Sheriff Tiraspol)
11:45 AM
91173 Yes
-
-
+800
91174 No
-
-
+1300
GROUP QUALIFICATION (VfL Wolfsburg)
11:45 AM
91175 Yes
-
-
-140
91176 No
-
-
EV
GROUP QUALIFICATION (FK Zenit Saint Petersburg)
11:45 AM
91177 Yes
-
-
+400
91178 No
-
-
-600
GROUP QUALIFICATION (AC Milan)
11:45 AM
91179 Yes
-
-
+175
91180 No
-
-
-235
GROUP QUALIFICATION (Atalanta)
11:06 AM
91181 Yes
-
-
-140
91182 No
-
-
EV
GROUP QUALIFICATION (Atletico Madrid)
11:45 AM
91183 Yes
-
-
-140
91184 No
-
-
EV
GROUP QUALIFICATION (Barcelona)
11:45 AM
91185 Yes
-
-
-250
91186 No
-
-
+175
GROUP QUALIFICATION (FC Bayern München)
11:45 AM
91187 Yes
-
-
-10000
91188 No
-
-
+2500
GROUP QUALIFICATION (Benfica)
11:45 AM
91189 Yes
-
-
+220
91190 No
-
-
-300
GROUP QUALIFICATION (Club Brugge)
11:45 AM
91191 Yes
-
-
+1000
91192 No
-
-
-1900
GROUP QUALIFICATION (Dynamo Kyiv)
11:45 AM
91193 Yes
-
-
+800
91194 No
-
-
-1400
GROUP QUALIFICATION (FC Porto)
11:45 AM
91195 Yes
-
-
+225
91196 No
-
-
-305
GROUP QUALIFICATION (Liverpool)
11:45 AM
91197 Yes
-
-
-900
91198 No
-
-
+550
GROUP QUALIFICATION (Manchester City)
11:45 AM
91199 Yes
-
-
-1900
91200 No
-
-
+1000
GROUP QUALIFICATION (Manchester United)
11:45 AM
91201 Yes
-
-
-400
91202 No
-
-
+300
GROUP QUALIFICATION (PSG)
11:45 AM
91203 Yes
-
-
-600
91204 No
-
-
+400
GROUP QUALIFICATION (RB Leipzig)
11:45 AM
91205 Yes
-
-
+330
91206 No
-
-
-450
GROUP QUALIFICATION (Villarreal CF)
11:45 AM
91207 Yes
-
-
+200
91208 No
-
-
-275
GROUP QUALIFICATION (Young Boys)
12:45 AM
91209 Yes
-
-
+135
91210 No
-
-
-175
GROUP QUALIFICATION (Ajax)
11:45 AM
91211 Yes
-
-
-450
91212 No
-
-
+330
GROUP QUALIFICATION (Sporting)
11:45 AM
91213 Yes
-
-
+350
91214 No
-
-
-500
WHO WILL GO FURTHEST PREMIER LEAGUE TEAMS
11:45 AM
91251 Manchester City
-
-
+110
91252 Chelsea
-
-
+275
91253 Liverpool
-
-
+280
91254 Manchester United
-
-
+500
WINNER NATIONALITY
11:45 AM
91255 England
-
-
EV
91256 France
-
-
+330
91257 Germany
-
-
+400
91258 Spain
-
-
+600
91259 Italy
-
-
+1200
91260 Any Other Nation
-
-
+1600
Thursday 30th of September 2021
12:45 PM
225365 Anorthosis
-
-
-
225366 Gent
-
-
-
225367 Anorthosis/Gent Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
225373 Maccabi Tel Aviv
-
-
-
225374 LASK
-
-
-
225375 Maccabi Tel Aviv/LASK Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
225377 Roma
-
-
-
225378 Zorya
-
-
-
225379 Roma/Zorya Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
225381 Flora
-
-
-
225382 Partizan
-
-
-
225383 Flora/Partizan Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
225385 Bodo / Glimt
-
-
-
225386 CSKA Sofia
-
-
-
225387 Bodo / Glimt/CSKA Sofia Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
225389 Randers
-
-
-
225390 CFR Cluj
-
-
-
225391 Randers/CFR Cluj Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
225393 HJK
-
-
-
225394 Alashkert
-
-
-
225395 HJK/Alashkert Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
225397 Slovan Bratislava
-
-
-
225398 PAOK
-
-
-
225399 Slovan Bratislava/PAOK Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
225401 Maccabi Haifa
-
-
-
225402 Union Berlin
-
-
-
225403 Maccabi Haifa/Union Berlin Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
225405 Lincoln Red Imps
-
-
-
225406 FC Copenhagen
-
-
-
225407 Lincoln Red Imps/FC Copenhagen Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
225409 Slavia Prague
-
-
-
225410 Feyenoord
-
-
-
225411 Slavia Prague/Feyenoord Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
225413 Kairat
-
-
-
225414 Basel
-
-
-
225415 Kairat/Basel Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
225417 Mura
-
-
-
225418 Tottenham Hotspur
-
-
-
225419 Mura/Tottenham Hotspur Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
225421 Rennes
-
-
-
225422 Vitesse
-
-
-
225423 Rennes/Vitesse Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
225425 Qarabag
-
-
-
225426 Omonia Nicosia
-
-
-
225427 Qarabag/Omonia Nicosia Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
224465 Eintracht Frankfurt
-
-
-
224466 Antwerp
-
-
-
224467 Eintracht Frankfurt/Antwerp Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
224469 Spartak Moscow
-
-
-
224470 Napoli
-
-
-
224471 Spartak Moscow/Napoli Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
224473 PSV
-
-
-
224474 SK Sturm Graz
-
-
-
224475 PSV/SK Sturm Graz Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
224477 Rangers
-
-
-
224478 Sparta Praha
-
-
-
224479 Rangers/Sparta Praha Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
224481 Leicester City
-
-
-
224482 Legia Warszawa
-
-
-
224483 Leicester City/Legia Warszawa Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
224485 Olympiakos
-
-
-
224486 Fenerbahce
-
-
-
224487 Olympiakos/Fenerbahce Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
224489 Brondby IF
-
-
-
224490 Lyon
-
-
-
224491 Brondby IF/Lyon Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
224493 AS Monaco
-
-
-
224494 Real Sociedad
-
-
-
224495 AS Monaco/Real Sociedad Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
224497 FC Midtjylland
-
-
-
224498 Sporting Braga
-
-
-
224499 FC Midtjylland/Sporting Braga Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
224501 Crvena Zvezda
-
-
-
224502 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
-
-
-
224503 Crvena Zvezda/PFC Ludogorets Razgrad Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
224505 Galatasaray
-
-
-
224506 Marseille
-
-
-
224507 Galatasaray/Marseille Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
224509 Bayer Leverkusen
-
-
-
224510 Celtic
-
-
-
224511 Bayer Leverkusen/Celtic Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
224513 Lokomotiv Moscow
-
-
-
224514 Lazio
-
-
-
224515 Lokomotiv Moscow/Lazio Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
224517 Real Betis
-
-
-
224518 Ferencvaros
-
-
-
224519 Real Betis/Ferencvaros Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
224521 Dinamo Zagreb
-
-
-
224522 Genk
-
-
-
224523 Dinamo Zagreb/Genk Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
224525 Rapid Wien
-
-
-
224526 West Ham
-
-
-
224527 Rapid Wien/West Ham Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 28th of September 2021
8:30 PM
224609 Palmeiras
-
-
-
224610 Atletico Mineiro
-
-
-
224611 Palmeiras/Atletico Mineiro Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 29th of September 2021
8:30 PM
224613 Flamengo
-
-
-
224614 Barcelona SC
-
-
-
224615 Flamengo/Barcelona SC Draw
-
-
-
6:15 PM
224809 Red Bull Bragantino
-
-
-
224810 Libertad Asuncion
-
-
-
224811 Red Bull Bragantino/Libertad Asuncion Draw
-
-
-
Thursday 30th of September 2021
8:30 PM
224813 Club Atletico Penarol
-
-
-
224814 Atletico Paranaense
-
-
-
224815 Club Atletico Penarol/Atletico Paranaense Draw
-
-
-
Thursday 28th of October 2021
10:00 PM
225001 Club America
-
-
-
225002 Monterrey
-
-
-
225003 Club America/Monterrey Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 26th of September 2021
12:30 PM
208037 Patronato
+½ ( -148 )
2 ( -110 )
+265
208038 Union Santa Fe
-½ ( +133 )
2 ( -105 )
+134
208039 Patronato/Union Santa Fe Draw
-
-
+202
5:00 PM
208053 Godoy Cruz
+½ ( +105 )
2½ ( +119 )
+340
208054 Independiente
-½ ( -120 )
2½ ( -134 )
-123
208055 Godoy Cruz/Independiente Draw
-
-
+249
7:15 PM
208057 Colon
+½ ( +120 )
2 ( -124 )
+427
208058 Boca Juniors
-½ ( -135 )
2 ( +109 )
-144
208059 Colon/Boca Juniors Draw
-
-
+240
2:45 PM
208061 Defensa y Justicia
PK ( -122 )
2 ( -119 )
+160
208062 San Lorenzo
PK ( +107 )
2 ( +104 )
+197
208063 Defensa y Justicia/San Lorenzo Draw
-
-
+195
Monday 27th of September 2021
5:00 PM
208033 Racing Club
-
-
-
208034 Argentinos Juniors
-
-
-
208035 Racing Club/Argentinos Juniors Draw
-
-
-
7:15 PM
208045 Huracan
-
-
-
208046 Newells Old Boys
-
-
-
208047 Huracan/Newells Old Boys Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 26th of September 2021
2:00 PM
210649 Indep. Rivadavia
PK ( +113 )
2 ( +106 )
+216
210650 Gimnasia Jujuy
PK ( -133 )
2 ( -126 )
+164
210651 Indep. Rivadavia/Gimnasia Jujuy Draw
-
-
+179
2:10 PM
210653 Almirante Brown
PK ( +116 )
2 ( -114 )
+215
210654 Gimnasia Mendoza
PK ( -136 )
2 ( -106 )
+150
210655 Almirante Brown/Gimnasia Mendoza Draw
-
-
+196
2:30 PM
210657 Barracas Central
-
-
-
210658 Instituto
-
-
-
210659 Barracas Central/Instituto Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
210661 Atlanta
PK ( +116 )
2 ( -109 )
+208
210662 Deportivo Maipu
PK ( -136 )
2 ( -111 )
+157
210663 Atlanta/Deportivo Maipu Draw
-
-
+194
Monday 27th of September 2021
8:30 PM
210665 Brown de Adrogue
-
-
-
210666 Deportivo Moron
-
-
-
210667 Brown de Adrogue/Deportivo Moron Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 28th of September 2021
8:10 PM
210669 Defensores de Belgrano
-
-
-
210670 All Boys
-
-
-
210671 Defensores de Belgrano/All Boys Draw
-
-
-
Monday 27th of September 2021
12:00 PM
211141 Pyunik
-
-
-
211142 Ararat
-
-
-
211143 Pyunik/Ararat Draw
-
-
-
8:00 AM
211157 BKMA Yerevan
-
-
-
211158 Alashkert
-
-
-
211159 BKMA Yerevan/Alashkert Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 28th of September 2021
8:00 AM
211149 Van
-
-
-
211150 Noravank
-
-
-
211151 Van/Noravank Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 29th of September 2021
11:30 AM
211145 Artsakh
-
-
-
211146 FC Urartu
-
-
-
211147 Artsakh/FC Urartu Draw
-
-
-
8:30 AM
211153 Ararat-Armenia
-
-
-
211154 Sevan FC
-
-
-
211155 Ararat-Armenia/Sevan FC Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 26th of September 2021
8:30 AM
204401 FC Admira
+1 ( +120 )
2½ ( -139 )
+638
204402 LASK Linz
-1 ( -135 )
2½ ( +124 )
-220
204403 FC Admira/LASK Linz Draw
-
-
+383
8:30 AM
204405 Austria Wien
PK ( -141 )
2½ ( -133 )
+128
204406 Hartberg
PK ( +126 )
2½ ( +118 )
+216
204407 Austria Wien/Hartberg Draw
-
-
+265
11:00 AM
204597 SK Sturm Graz
PK ( +125 )
2½ ( -142 )
+208
204598 Rapid Wien
PK ( -140 )
2½ ( +127 )
+124
204599 SK Sturm Graz/Rapid Wien Draw
-
-
+284
11:00 AM
211541 Vitebsk
-
-
-
211542 Energetyk-BDU
-
-
-
211543 Vitebsk/Energetyk-BDU Draw
-
-
-
9:00 AM
211549 Dinamo Minsk
-1½ ( -121 )
2½,3 ( -117 )
-364
211550 Smorgon
+1½ ( +101 )
2½,3 ( -103 )
+1002
211551 Dinamo Minsk/Smorgon Draw
-
-
+457
1:30 PM
211553 Neman Grodno
+1,+1½ ( -130 )
2½ ( -108 )
+682
211554 Shakhter Soligorsk
-1,-1½ ( +110 )
2½ ( -112 )
-223
211555 Neman Grodno/Shakhter Soligorsk Draw
-
-
+331
Friday 1st of October 2021
10:30 AM
211433 Ruh Brest
-
-
-
211434 Neman Grodno
-
-
-
211435 Ruh Brest/Neman Grodno Draw
-
-
-
12:30 PM
211437 Shakhter Soligorsk
-
-
-
211438 Dinamo Minsk
-
-
-
211439 Shakhter Soligorsk/Dinamo Minsk Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 26th of September 2021
7:30 AM
204625 Antwerp
+1 ( -109 )
3 ( -125 )
+429
204626 Union St.-Gilloise
-1 ( -106 )
3 ( +110 )
-166
204627 Antwerp/Union St.-Gilloise Draw
-
-
+348
10:00 AM
204629 Cercle Brugge
+1 ( -121 )
3 ( +118 )
+452
204630 KAA Gent
-1 ( +106 )
3 ( -133 )
-162
204631 Cercle Brugge/KAA Gent Draw
-
-
+322
12:30 PM
204633 Anderlecht
-1 ( +117 )
3 ( +104 )
-141
204634 KV Oostende
+1 ( -132 )
3 ( -119 )
+372
204635 Anderlecht/KV Oostende Draw
-
-
+312
3:00 PM
204637 KV Mechelen
-
-
-
204638 Royal Charleroi
-
-
-
204639 KV Mechelen/Royal Charleroi Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
204641 RFC Seraing
-
-
-
204642 Genk
-
-
-
204643 RFC Seraing/Genk Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
208701 Real Potosi
+½ ( -124 )
2½,3 ( -123 )
+221
208702 Nacional Potosi
-½ ( +104 )
2½,3 ( +103 )
+103
208703 Real Potosi/Nacional Potosi Draw
-
-
+264
5:15 PM
208705 Bolivar
-½,-1 ( +103 )
2½ ( -113 )
-124
208706 Real Tomayapo
+½,+1 ( -123 )
2½ ( -107 )
+305
208707 Bolivar/Real Tomayapo Draw
-
-
+257
7:30 PM
208711 Always Ready/Strongest Draw
-
-
+254
208709 Always Ready
PK,+½ ( -103 )
2½,3 ( -123 )
+209
208710 Strongest
PK,-½ ( -117 )
2½,3 ( +103 )
+111
Monday 27th of September 2021
3:00 PM
208713 Guabira
-
-
-
208714 Santa Cruz
-
-
-
208715 Guabira/Santa Cruz Draw
-
-
-
5:15 PM
208717 Aurora
-
-
-
208718 Independiente Petrolero
-
-
-
208719 Aurora/Independiente Petrolero Draw
-
-
-
8:00 PM
208721 Atletico Palmaflor
-
-
-
208722 Wilstermann
-
-
-
208723 Atletico Palmaflor/Wilstermann Draw
-
-
-
8:00 PM
208725 Royal Pari
-
-
-
208726 Oriente Petrolero
-
-
-
208727 Royal Pari/Oriente Petrolero Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 26th of September 2021
9:00 AM
211661 Siroki Brijeg
-
-
-
211662 Posusje
-
-
-
211663 Siroki Brijeg/Posusje Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
211665 Sloboda Tuzla
-
-
-
211666 Zrinjski
-
-
-
211667 Sloboda Tuzla/Zrinjski Draw
-
-
-
11:00 AM
211673 Leotar
-
-
-
211674 Zeljeznicar
-
-
-
211675 Leotar/Zeljeznicar Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
208217 Flamengo
-½ ( -125 )
2½ ( -104 )
-123
208218 America Mineiro
+½ ( +110 )
2½ ( -111 )
+364
208219 Flamengo/America Mineiro Draw
-
-
+274
3:00 PM
208221 Bahia
+½ ( -104 )
2½ ( +115 )
+334
208222 Internacional
-½ ( -111 )
2½ ( -130 )
-110
208223 Bahia/Internacional Draw
-
-
+249
3:00 PM
208225 RB Bragantino
+½ ( +105 )
2 ( -123 )
+394
208226 Fluminense
-½ ( -120 )
2 ( +108 )
-120
208227 RB Bragantino/Fluminense Draw
-
-
+241
3:00 PM
208229 Santos FC
PK ( -126 )
2 ( +109 )
+162
208230 Juventude
PK ( +111 )
2 ( -124 )
+211
208231 Santos FC/Juventude Draw
-
-
+197
5:15 PM
208233 Fortaleza
-
-
-
208234 Sport Recife
-
-
-
208235 Fortaleza/Sport Recife Draw
-
-
-
5:15 PM
208237 Gremio
PK ( -137 )
2 ( -109 )
+150
208238 Atletico Paranaense
PK ( +122 )
2 ( -106 )
+220
208239 Gremio/Atletico Paranaense Draw
-
-
+201
7:30 PM
208241 Cuiaba
+½ ( -157 )
2 ( -105 )
+238
208242 Atletico Goianiense
-½ ( +142 )
2 ( -110 )
+144
208243 Cuiaba/Atletico Goianiense Draw
-
-
+200
3:00 PM
208469 CSA
+½ ( +105 )
-
+411
208470 Cruzeiro
-½ ( -125 )
-
-119
208471 CSA/Cruzeiro Draw
-
-
+233
5:15 PM
208473 Brasil de Pelotas
+½ ( +129 )
2 ( -111 )
+496
208474 Ponte Preta
-½ ( -149 )
2 ( -104 )
-152
208475 Brasil de Pelotas/Ponte Preta Draw
-
-
+259
5:15 PM
208481 Sampaio Correa
+1 ( -128 )
2½ ( +115 )
+517
208482 Botafogo
-1 ( +113 )
2½ ( -135 )
-167
208483 Sampaio Correa/Botafogo Draw
-
-
+275
Monday 27th of September 2021
7:00 PM
208513 Goias
-
-
-
208514 Vasco da Gama
-
-
-
208515 Goias/Vasco da Gama Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 28th of September 2021
3:00 PM
208497 Londrina
-
-
-
208498 Avai
-
-
-
208499 Londrina/Avai Draw
-
-
-
6:00 PM
208501 CRB
-
-
-
208502 Nautico
-
-
-
208503 CRB/Nautico Draw
-
-
-
8:30 PM
208509 Operario PR
-
-
-
208510 Vila Nova
-
-
-
208511 Operario PR/Vila Nova Draw
-
-
-
8:30 PM
208517 AD Confianca
-
-
-
208518 Coritiba
-
-
-
208519 AD Confianca/Coritiba Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 29th of September 2021
8:30 PM
208493 Ponte Preta
-
-
-
208494 CSA
-
-
-
208495 Ponte Preta/CSA Draw
-
-
-
6:00 PM
208505 Cruzeiro
-
-
-
208506 Guarani
-
-
-
208507 Cruzeiro/Guarani Draw
-
-
-
6:00 PM
208521 Brusque
-
-
-
208522 Brasil de Pelotas
-
-
-
208523 Brusque/Brasil de Pelotas Draw
-
-
-
8:30 PM
208525 Botafogo
-
-
-
208526 Vitoria
-
-
-
208527 Botafogo/Vitoria Draw
-
-
-
Thursday 30th of September 2021
8:30 PM
208529 Remo
-
-
-
208530 Sampaio Correa
-
-
-
208531 Remo/Sampaio Correa Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 26th of September 2021
9:30 AM
212469 Levski Sofia
+½,+1 ( -103 )
2,2½ ( -106 )
+455
212470 CSKA Sofia
-½,-1 ( -117 )
2,2½ ( -114 )
-145
212471 Levski Sofia/CSKA Sofia Draw
-
-
+264
12:15 PM
212473 Botev Vratsa
+2½ ( -130 )
3,3½ ( -108 )
+1790
212474 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
-2½ ( +110 )
3,3½ ( -112 )
-740
212475 Botev Vratsa/PFC Ludogorets Razgrad Draw
-
-
+776
Monday 27th of September 2021
10:30 AM
212477 Cherno More
-
-
-
212478 OFK Pirin
-
-
-
212479 Cherno More/OFK Pirin Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
212481 Slavia Sofia
-
-
-
212482 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
-
-
-
212483 Slavia Sofia/Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 26th of September 2021
2:00 PM
235797 Valour
-½ ( -101 )
2½ ( +109 )
-107
235798 York United
+½ ( -119 )
2½ ( -129 )
+254
235799 Valour/York United Draw
-
-
+213
Wednesday 29th of September 2021
5:30 PM
235651 Atletico Ottawa
-
-
-
235652 HFX Wanderers
-
-
-
235653 Atletico Ottawa/HFX Wanderers Draw
-
-
-
7:45 PM
235655 Pacific
-
-
-
235656 Valour
-
-
-
235657 Pacific/Valour Draw
-
-
-
10:00 PM
235659 Cavalry
-
-
-
235660 Edmonton
-
-
-
235661 Cavalry/Edmonton Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 2nd of October 2021
3:00 PM
235609 Edmonton
-
-
-
235610 Valour
-
-
-
235611 Edmonton/Valour Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 3rd of October 2021
1:00 PM
235613 HFX Wanderers
-
-
-
235614 York United
-
-
-
235615 HFX Wanderers/York United Draw
-
-
-
3:30 PM
235617 Forge
-
-
-
235618 Atletico Ottawa
-
-
-
235619 Forge/Atletico Ottawa Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 5th of October 2021
8:00 PM
235621 Cavalry
-
-
-
235622 Valour
-
-
-
235623 Cavalry/Valour Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 6th of October 2021
6:00 PM
235625 Forge
-
-
-
235626 HFX Wanderers
-
-
-
235627 Forge/HFX Wanderers Draw
-
-
-
9:00 PM
235629 Pacific
-
-
-
235630 Edmonton
-
-
-
235631 Pacific/Edmonton Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 26th of September 2021
11:00 AM
208825 Santiago Wanderers
+½ ( +132 )
2½ ( -134 )
+439
208826 Nublense
-½ ( -152 )
2½ ( +114 )
-151
208827 Santiago Wanderers/Nublense Draw
-
-
+304
3:30 PM
208829 Colo Colo
-½ ( -114 )
2½ ( +109 )
-108
208830 Universidad Chile
+½ ( -106 )
2½ ( -129 )
+330
208831 Colo Colo/Universidad Chile Draw
-
-
+247
Tuesday 28th of September 2021
3:00 PM
208833 Everton
-
-
-
208834 La Serena
-
-
-
208835 Everton/La Serena Draw
-
-
-
8:00 PM
208837 Huachipato
-
-
-
208838 O'Higgins
-
-
-
208839 Huachipato/O'Higgins Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 29th of September 2021
3:00 PM
208841 Universidad Chile
-
-
-
208842 Santiago Wanderers
-
-
-
208843 Universidad Chile/Santiago Wanderers Draw
-
-
-
5:30 PM
208845 Union La Calera
-
-
-
208846 Antofagasta
-
-
-
208847 Union La Calera/Antofagasta Draw
-
-
-
8:00 PM
208849 Melipilla
-
-
-
208850 U Catolica
-
-
-
208851 Melipilla/U Catolica Draw
-
-
-
Thursday 30th of September 2021
3:00 PM
208853 Cobresal
-
-
-
208854 Curico Unido
-
-
-
208855 Cobresal/Curico Unido Draw
-
-
-
5:30 PM
208857 Nublense
-
-
-
208858 Colo Colo
-
-
-
208859 Nublense/Colo Colo Draw
-
-
-
8:00 PM
208861 Union Espanola
-
-
-
208862 Audax Italiano
-
-
-
208863 Union Espanola/Audax Italiano Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 26th of September 2021
1:00 PM
236433 San Luis
+½ ( -123 )
2½ ( -111 )
+268
236434 Copiapo
-½ ( +103 )
2½ ( -109 )
-101
236435 San Luis/Copiapo Draw
-
-
+244
1:00 PM
236437 Fernandez Vial
PK ( +138 )
2,2½ ( -119 )
+224
236438 Cobreloa
PK ( -158 )
2,2½ ( -101 )
+128
236439 Fernandez Vial/Cobreloa Draw
-
-
+215
7:00 PM
236441 Santiago Morning
-
-
-
236442 Rangers
-
-
-
236443 Santiago Morning/Rangers Draw
-
-
-
Monday 27th of September 2021
11:00 AM
236445 Deportes Iquique
-
-
-
236446 Magallanes
-
-
-
236447 Deportes Iquique/Magallanes Draw
-
-
-
5:00 PM
236449 Deportes Temuco
-
-
-
236450 Barnechea
-
-
-
236451 Deportes Temuco/Barnechea Draw
-
-
-
7:30 PM
236453 Puerto Montt
-
-
-
236454 Universidad Concepcion
-
-
-
236455 Puerto Montt/Universidad Concepcion Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 28th of September 2021
5:30 PM
236457 Union San Felipe
-
-
-
236458 Deportes Santa Cruz
-
-
-
236459 Union San Felipe/Deportes Santa Cruz Draw
-
-
-
6:00 PM
236461 Coquimbo Unido
-
-
-
236462 San Marcos
-
-
-
236463 Coquimbo Unido/San Marcos Draw
-
-
-
Thursday 30th of September 2021
6:00 PM
236401 Fernandez Vial
-
-
-
236402 Rangers
-
-
-
236403 Fernandez Vial/Rangers Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 6th of October 2021
6:00 PM
236405 Barnechea
-
-
-
236406 Fernandez Vial
-
-
-
236407 Barnechea/Fernandez Vial Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 26th of September 2021
3:00 PM
213225 Deportes Tolima
-½ ( -112 )
2 ( +107 )
-111
213226 Patriotas Boyaca
+½ ( -103 )
2 ( -122 )
+433
213227 Deportes Tolima/Patriotas Boyaca Draw
-
-
+207
5:00 PM
213229 Millonarios
-½ ( -102 )
2 ( -121 )
+102
213230 Jaguares de Cordoba
+½ ( -118 )
2 ( +101 )
+338
213231 Millonarios/Jaguares de Cordoba Draw
-
-
+220
9:10 PM
213237 Independiante Medellin
-
-
+172
213238 Quindio
-
-
+155
213239 Independiante Medellin/Quindio Draw
-
-
+177
Monday 27th of September 2021
9:00 PM
213241 La Equidad
-
-
-
213242 Atletico Huila
-
-
-
213243 La Equidad/Atletico Huila Draw
-
-
-
Thursday 30th of September 2021
8:40 PM
213277 Once Caldas
-
-
-
213278 Deportivo Pasto
-
-
-
213279 Once Caldas/Deportivo Pasto Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 26th of September 2021
7:00 PM
209093 Perez Zeledon
+1 ( +108 )
3 ( +112 )
+552
209094 Saprissa
-1 ( -128 )
3 ( -132 )
-226
209095 Perez Zeledon/Saprissa Draw
-
-
+369
1:00 PM
209105 Santos de Guapiles
+½ ( -122 )
2½ ( -109 )
+257
209106 Grecia
-½ ( +102 )
2½ ( -111 )
+107
209107 Santos de Guapiles/Grecia Draw
-
-
+248
1:05 PM
213789 Lokomotiva Zagreb
+1 ( -115 )
2½ ( -115 )
+523
213790 Hajduk Split
-1 ( EV )
2½ ( EV )
-185
213791 Lokomotiva Zagreb/Hajduk Split Draw
-
-
+316
11:00 AM
213797 HNK Rijeka
PK ( -172 )
2½ ( -123 )
+108
213798 HNK Gorica
PK ( +157 )
2½ ( +108 )
+244
213799 HNK Rijeka/HNK Gorica Draw
-
-
+258
Monday 27th of September 2021
12:00 PM
213785 Istra 1961
-
-
-
213786 Dragovoljac
-
-
-
213787 Istra 1961/Dragovoljac Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 26th of September 2021
12:00 PM
213873 Paphos
+½,+1 ( -119 )
2½ ( -118 )
+324
213874 Omonia Nicosia
-½,-1 ( -101 )
2½ ( -102 )
-125
213875 Paphos/Omonia Nicosia Draw
-
-
+279
12:00 PM
213885 Limassol
PK ( -119 )
2½ ( -102 )
+167
213886 AEL
PK ( -101 )
2½ ( -118 )
+180
213887 Limassol/AEL Draw
-
-
+214
Monday 27th of September 2021
12:00 PM
213889 Olympiakos
-
-
-
213890 AEK Larnaca
-
-
-
213891 Olympiakos/AEK Larnaca Draw
-
-
-
1:00 PM
213893 PAEEK
-
-
-
213894 Apoel Nicosia
-
-
-
213895 PAEEK/Apoel Nicosia Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 26th of September 2021
10:00 AM
204857 FC Slovan Liberec
+½ ( -110 )
2½ ( +122 )
+317
204858 Jablonec
-½ ( -105 )
2½ ( -137 )
-103
204859 FC Slovan Liberec/Jablonec Draw
-
-
+241
10:00 AM
204869 Slovacko
+½ ( -124 )
2½ ( -109 )
+253
204870 Mlada Boleslav
-½ ( +109 )
2½ ( -106 )
+110
204871 Slovacko/Mlada Boleslav Draw
-
-
+258
1:00 PM
204873 Hradec
+2 ( -106 )
3 ( -110 )
+1668
204874 Slavia Praha
-2 ( -109 )
3 ( -105 )
-590
204875 Hradec/Slavia Praha Draw
-
-
+650
10:00 AM
204877 Sigma Olomouc
PK ( -151 )
2½ ( -125 )
+125
204878 Teplice
PK ( +136 )
2½ ( +110 )
+220
204879 Sigma Olomouc/Teplice Draw
-
-
+263
12:00 PM
205017 Aalborg BK
PK ( +112 )
2½ ( -107 )
+203
205018 Brondby IF
PK ( -127 )
2½ ( -108 )
+147
205019 Aalborg BK/Brondby IF Draw
-
-
+243
8:00 AM
205025 Odense BK
+½ ( -140 )
2½ ( -136 )
+224
205026 Viborg FF
-½ ( +125 )
2½ ( +121 )
+127
205027 Odense BK/Viborg FF Draw
-
-
+262
2:00 PM
205029 Silkeborg
-½ ( +123 )
2½ ( -115 )
+123
205030 Vejle Boldklub
+½ ( -138 )
2½ ( EV )
+226
205031 Silkeborg/Vejle Boldklub Draw
-
-
+256
8:00 AM
205033 Randers FC
+1 ( -134 )
2½ ( -120 )
+433
205034 FC Midtjylland
-1 ( +119 )
2½ ( +105 )
-142
205035 Randers FC/FC Midtjylland Draw
-
-
+291
10:00 AM
205037 FC Copenhagen
-½ ( -127 )
3 ( -108 )
-126
205038 FC Nordsjaelland
+½ ( +112 )
3 ( -107 )
+356
205039 FC Copenhagen/FC Nordsjaelland Draw
-
-
+296
Monday 27th of September 2021
1:00 PM
205021 SonderjyskE
-
-
-
205022 Aarhus GF
-
-
-
205023 SonderjyskE/Aarhus GF Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 26th of September 2021
9:00 AM
202829 Nykobing
+½,+1 ( -114 )
2½,3 ( -118 )
+365
202830 AC Horsens
-½,-1 ( -106 )
2½,3 ( -102 )
-131
202831 Nykobing/AC Horsens Draw
-
-
+293
8:00 AM
202833 Esbjerg
-
-
-
202834 Jammerbugt FC
-
-
-
202835 Esbjerg/Jammerbugt FC Draw
-
-
-
Friday 1st of October 2021
12:30 PM
202845 Lyngby
-
-
-
202846 Fredericia
-
-
-
202847 Lyngby/Fredericia Draw
-
-
-
1:00 PM
202849 Fremad Amager
-
-
-
202850 Hobro IK
-
-
-
202851 Fremad Amager/Hobro IK Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 26th of September 2021
5:30 PM
214309 Delfin
+½ ( -130 )
2½ ( -106 )
+235
214310 Macara
-½ ( +110 )
2½ ( -114 )
+117
214311 Delfin/Macara Draw
-
-
+243
8:00 PM
214325 Universidad Catolica
-
-
-
214326 Emelec
-
-
-
214327 Universidad Catolica/Emelec Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
214329 Olmedo
+1 ( +137 )
2½ ( -118 )
+761
214330 Deportivo Cuenca
-1 ( -157 )
2½ ( -102 )
-263
214331 Olmedo/Deportivo Cuenca Draw
-
-
+377
11:30 AM
200005 Tottenham
+½ ( -138 )
2½ ( +102 )
+253
200006 Arsenal
-½ ( +123 )
2½ ( -117 )
+130
200007 Tottenham/Arsenal Draw
-
-
+230
9:00 AM
200033 Wolverhampton
PK ( +108 )
2½ ( +106 )
+200
200034 Southampton
PK ( -123 )
2½ ( -121 )
+161
200035 Wolverhampton/Southampton Draw
-
-
+230
Monday 27th of September 2021
3:00 PM
200009 Brighton & Hove Albion
-
-
-
200010 Crystal Palace
-
-
-
200011 Brighton & Hove Albion/Crystal Palace Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 28th of September 2021
2:45 PM
200233 Sheffield United
-
-
-
200234 Middlesbrough
-
-
-
200235 Sheffield United/Middlesbrough Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
200237 Blackburn
-
-
-
200238 Huddersfield Town
-
-
-
200239 Blackburn/Huddersfield Town Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
200241 Stoke City
-
-
-
200242 Preston
-
-
-
200243 Stoke City/Preston Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
200245 Birmingham City
-
-
-
200246 Queens Park Rangers
-
-
-
200247 Birmingham City/Queens Park Rangers Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
200249 West Bromwich Albion
-
-
-
200250 Cardiff
-
-
-
200251 West Bromwich Albion/Cardiff Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
200253 Blackpool
-
-
-
200254 Hull City
-
-
-
200255 Blackpool/Hull City Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 29th of September 2021
2:45 PM
200257 Bristol City
-
-
-
200258 Millwall
-
-
-
200259 Bristol City/Millwall Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
200261 Coventry City
-
-
-
200262 Luton Town
-
-
-
200263 Coventry City/Luton Town Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
200265 Swansea City
-
-
-
200266 Fulham
-
-
-
200267 Swansea City/Fulham Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
200269 Reading
-
-
-
200270 Derby County
-
-
-
200271 Reading/Derby County Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
200273 Nottingham
-
-
-
200274 Barnsley
-
-
-
200275 Nottingham/Barnsley Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
200277 AFC Bournemouth
-
-
-
200278 Peterborough United
-
-
-
200279 AFC Bournemouth/Peterborough United Draw
-
-
-
Friday 1st of October 2021
2:45 PM
200301 West Bromwich Albion
-
-
-
200302 Stoke City
-
-
-
200303 West Bromwich Albion/Stoke City Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 28th of September 2021
2:45 PM
200861 Portsmouth
-
-
-
200862 Burton Albion
-
-
-
200863 Portsmouth/Burton Albion Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
200865 AFC Wimbledon
-
-
-
200866 Rotherham United
-
-
-
200867 AFC Wimbledon/Rotherham United Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
200869 Wycombe Wanderers
-
-
-
200870 Shrewsbury Town
-
-
-
200871 Wycombe Wanderers/Shrewsbury Town Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
200873 Fleetwood Town
-
-
-
200874 Milton Keynes Dons
-
-
-
200875 Fleetwood Town/Milton Keynes Dons Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
200877 Crewe Alexandra
-