Online Sportsbook

soccer Odds

Wednesday 10th of August 2022
UEFA SUPER CUP
3:00 PM
224501 Eintracht Frankfurt
+1,+1½ ( -120 )
3 ( +105 )
+601
224502 Real Madrid
-1,-1½ ( EV )
3 ( -125 )
-228
224503 Eintracht Frankfurt/Real Madrid Draw
-
-
+382
1st HALF LINE
3:00 PM
224501 Eintracht Frankfurt
+½ ( -120 )
1,1½ ( +105 )
+502
224502 Real Madrid
-½ ( EV )
1,1½ ( -125 )
EV
224503 Eintracht Frankfurt/Real Madrid Draw
-
-
+162
2nd HALF LINE
4:40 PM
224501 Eintracht Frankfurt
-
-
-
224502 Real Madrid
-
-
-
224503 Eintracht Frankfurt/Real Madrid Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 9th of August 2022
THIRD QUALIFYING ROUND
12:00 PM
224201 Bodo-Glimt
-½ ( -130 )
2½ ( -120 )
-128
224202 Zalgiris
+½ ( +110 )
2½ ( EV )
+349
224203 Bodo-Glimt/Zalgiris Draw
-
-
+282
THIRD QUALIFYING ROUND
1:00 PM
224205 Sheriff
+1 ( -110 )
2½ ( +105 )
+596
224206 Viktoria Plzen
-1 ( -110 )
2½ ( -125 )
-192
224207 Sheriff/Viktoria Plzen Draw
-
-
+308
THIRD QUALIFYING ROUND
1:00 PM
224209 Crvena Zvezda
-1½ ( +105 )
2½ ( -140 )
-266
224210 Pyunik
+1½ ( -125 )
2½ ( +120 )
+723
224211 Crvena Zvezda/Pyunik Draw
-
-
+409
THIRD QUALIFYING ROUND
1:00 PM
224213 Maccabi Haifa
-½ ( EV )
2½ ( +105 )
+102
224214 Apollon
+½ ( -120 )
2½ ( -125 )
+273
224215 Maccabi Haifa/Apollon Draw
-
-
+253
THIRD QUALIFYING ROUND
1:45 PM
224217 Benfica
-½ ( -130 )
3 ( -110 )
-131
224218 FC Midtjylland
+½ ( +110 )
3 ( -110 )
+324
224219 Benfica/FC Midtjylland Draw
-
-
+310
THIRD QUALIFYING ROUND
2:00 PM
224221 Qarabag FK
PK,+½ ( EV )
2½ ( EV )
+251
224222 Ferencvaros
PK,-½ ( -120 )
2½ ( -120 )
+112
224223 Qarabag FK/Ferencvaros Draw
-
-
+243
THIRD QUALIFYING ROUND
2:00 PM
224225 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
+½ ( +105 )
2½ ( -115 )
+348
224226 Dinamo Zagreb
-½ ( -125 )
2½ ( -105 )
-123
224227 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad/Dinamo Zagreb Draw
-
-
+267
THIRD QUALIFYING ROUND
2:30 PM
224229 AS Monaco
PK ( +120 )
3 ( EV )
+217
224230 PSV Eindhoven
PK ( -140 )
3 ( -120 )
+120
224231 AS Monaco/PSV Eindhoven Draw
-
-
+262
THIRD QUALIFYING ROUND
2:30 PM
224233 Dynamo Kiev
PK ( +110 )
2,2½ ( -110 )
+199
224234 Sturm Graz
PK ( -130 )
2,2½ ( -110 )
+144
224235 Dynamo Kiev/Sturm Graz Draw
-
-
+229
THIRD QUALIFYING ROUND
2:45 PM
224237 Union Saint-Gilloise
+½,+1 ( -105 )
2½ ( EV )
+400
224238 Rangers
-½,-1 ( -115 )
2½ ( -120 )
-140
224239 Union Saint-Gilloise/Rangers Draw
-
-
+280
THIRD QUALIFYING ROUND
3:00 PM
224557 Shamrock Rovers/Shkupi Draw
-
-
+257
224555 Shamrock Rovers
PK ( +110 )
2½ ( -125 )
+185
224556 Shkupi
PK ( -130 )
2½ ( +105 )
+140
Thursday 11th of August 2022
THIRD QUALIFYING ROUND
12:00 PM
224429 Maribor
+½ ( -120 )
2,2½ ( -105 )
+304
224430 HJK Helsinki
-½ ( EV )
2,2½ ( -115 )
+102
224431 Maribor/HJK Helsinki Draw
-
-
+239
THIRD QUALIFYING ROUND
2:00 PM
224437 Malmo FF
-1 ( +105 )
2½ ( -120 )
-163
224438 F91 Dudelange
+1 ( -125 )
2½ ( EV )
+434
224439 Malmo FF/F91 Dudelange Draw
-
-
+327
THIRD QUALIFYING ROUND
1:00 PM
224441 Linfield
+1½,+2 ( -110 )
3 ( -120 )
+1044
224442 Zurich
-1½,-2 ( -110 )
3 ( EV )
-417
224443 Linfield/Zurich Draw
-
-
+554
THIRD QUALIFYING ROUND
2:30 PM
224445 Olympiakos
PK,-½ ( -105 )
2,2½ ( -110 )
+130
224446 Slovan Bratislava
PK,+½ ( -115 )
2,2½ ( -110 )
+230
224447 Olympiakos/Slovan Bratislava Draw
-
-
+226
THIRD QUALIFYING ROUND
1:00 PM
224449 Fenerbahce
-½ ( +105 )
2½ ( -105 )
+105
224450 Slovacko
+½ ( -125 )
2½ ( -115 )
+260
224451 Fenerbahce/Slovacko Draw
-
-
+255
THIRD QUALIFYING ROUND
3:00 PM
224453 AEK Larnaca
+½,+1 ( EV )
2½ ( -110 )
+413
224454 Partizan
-½,-1 ( -120 )
2½ ( -110 )
-153
224455 AEK Larnaca/Partizan Draw
-
-
+302
THIRD QUALIFYING ROUND
2:00 PM
224551 Malmo FF
-
-
-
224552 F91 Dudelange
-
-
-
224553 Malmo FF/F91 Dudelange Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 9th of August 2022
8:30 PM
224617 Corinthians
+1 ( +105 )
2½ ( EV )
+584
224618 Flamengo
-1 ( -125 )
2½ ( -120 )
-210
224619 Corinthians/Flamengo Draw
-
-
+348
Wednesday 10th of August 2022
8:30 PM
224621 Atletico Mineiro
+½ ( +105 )
2,2½ ( -105 )
+405
224622 Palmeiras
-½ ( -125 )
2,2½ ( -115 )
-127
224623 Atletico Mineiro/Palmeiras Draw
-
-
+245
8:30 PM
224625 Velez Sarsfield
-
2 ( -120 )
+246
224626 Talleres Cordoba
-
2 ( EV )
+127
224627 Velez Sarsfield/Talleres Cordoba Draw
-
-
+210
Thursday 11th of August 2022
8:30 PM
224629 Atletico Paranaense
+½ ( -130 )
2,2½ ( -105 )
+275
224630 Estudiantes
-½ ( +110 )
2,2½ ( -115 )
+112
224631 Atletico Paranaense/Estudiantes Draw
-
-
+226
Tuesday 9th of August 2022
6:15 PM
224817 Club Nacional
PK ( +110 )
2 ( -115 )
+203
224818 Atletico GO
PK ( -130 )
2 ( -105 )
+158
224819 Club Nacional/Atletico GO Draw
-
-
+203
8:30 PM
224821 Deportivo Tachira
+1½ ( -120 )
2½ ( -120 )
+907
224822 Independiente del Valle
-1½ ( EV )
2½ ( EV )
-299
224823 Deportivo Tachira/Independiente del Valle Draw
-
-
+404
Wednesday 10th of August 2022
6:15 PM
224825 Sao Paulo
PK,+½ ( -125 )
2 ( -115 )
+216
224826 Ceara
PK,-½ ( +105 )
2 ( -105 )
+142
224827 Sao Paulo/Ceara Draw
-
-
+212
Thursday 11th of August 2022
6:15 PM
224829 FBC Melgar
+1,+1½ ( -110 )
2,2½ ( -120 )
+818
224830 Internacional
-1,-1½ ( -110 )
2,2½ ( EV )
-261
224831 FBC Melgar/Internacional Draw
-
-
+366
6:00 PM
208109 Aldosivi
+1½ ( -145 )
2½ ( -125 )
+631
208110 Godoy Cruz
-1½ ( +125 )
2½ ( +105 )
-227
208111 Aldosivi/Godoy Cruz Draw
-
-
+363
8:30 PM
208125 Arsenal Sarandi
PK,+½ ( EV )
2½ ( +105 )
+251
208126 Colon
PK,-½ ( -120 )
2½ ( -125 )
+111
208127 Arsenal Sarandi/Colon Draw
-
-
+238
8:30 PM
208133 Central Cordoba SdE
+½ ( -115 )
2,2½ ( -110 )
+325
208134 Atletico Tucuman
-½ ( -105 )
2,2½ ( -110 )
-107
208135 Central Cordoba SdE/Atletico Tucuman Draw
-
-
+241
Friday 12th of August 2022
6:00 PM
208101 Sarmiento Junin
+½,+1 ( -115 )
2 ( -135 )
+429
208102 Huracan
-½,-1 ( -105 )
2 ( +115 )
-138
208103 Sarmiento Junin/Huracan Draw
-
-
+253
8:30 PM
208113 San Lorenzo
PK ( +110 )
2½ ( +115 )
+197
208114 Patronato
PK ( -130 )
2½ ( -135 )
+147
208115 San Lorenzo/Patronato Draw
-
-
+227
6:00 PM
208129 Banfield
PK ( +110 )
2 ( -115 )
+205
208130 Platense
PK ( -130 )
2 ( -105 )
+161
208131 Banfield/Platense Draw
-
-
+199
Saturday 13th of August 2022
2:30 PM
208137 Barracas Central
-
-
-
208138 Rosario Central
-
-
-
208139 Barracas Central/Rosario Central Draw
-
-
-
2:30 PM
208141 Tigre
-
-
-
208142 Defensa y Justicia
-
-
-
208143 Tigre/Defensa y Justicia Draw
-
-
-
5:00 PM
208145 Independiente
-
-
-
208146 Lanus
-
-
-
208147 Independiente/Lanus Draw
-
-
-
7:30 PM
208149 Newells Old Boys
-
-
-
208150 River Plate
-
-
-
208151 Newells Old Boys/River Plate Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 14th of August 2022
5:00 PM
208085 Union Santa Fe
-
-
-
208086 Argentinos Juniors
-
-
-
208087 Union Santa Fe/Argentinos Juniors Draw
-
-
-
7:30 PM
208089 Boca Juniors
-
-
-
208090 Racing Club
-
-
-
208091 Boca Juniors/Racing Club Draw
-
-
-
5:00 PM
208117 Talleres Cordoba
-
-
-
208118 Estudiantes
-
-
-
208119 Talleres Cordoba/Estudiantes Draw
-
-
-
2:30 PM
208121 Gimnasia LP
-
-
-
208122 Velez Sarsfield
-
-
-
208123 Gimnasia LP/Velez Sarsfield Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 9th of August 2022
8:10 PM
210681 Indep. Rivadavia
PK ( -115 )
2 ( +105 )
+177
210682 Almirante Brown
PK ( -105 )
2 ( -125 )
+193
210683 Indep. Rivadavia/Almirante Brown Draw
-
-
+188
Wednesday 10th of August 2022
2:00 PM
210695 Deportivo Moron
-
-
-
210696 Deportivo Madryn
-
-
-
210697 Deportivo Moron/Deportivo Madryn Draw
-
-
-
Friday 12th of August 2022
5:35 PM
210753 Estudiantes Caseros
-
-
-
210754 Atletico Rafaela
-
-
-
210755 Estudiantes Caseros/Atletico Rafaela Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 13th of August 2022
5:10 PM
210729 Deportivo Riestra
-
-
-
210730 Instituto
-
-
-
210731 Deportivo Riestra/Instituto Draw
-
-
-
2:00 PM
210745 Temperley
-
-
-
210746 Deportivo Maipu
-
-
-
210747 Temperley/Deportivo Maipu Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 14th of August 2022
3:00 PM
210733 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
-
-
-
210734 Alvarado
-
-
-
210735 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto/Alvarado Draw
-
-
-
2:00 PM
210741 Flandria
-
-
-
210742 Quilmes
-
-
-
210743 Flandria/Quilmes Draw
-
-
-
3:30 PM
210761 Villa Dalmine
-
-
-
210762 Club Atletico Mitre
-
-
-
210763 Villa Dalmine/Club Atletico Mitre Draw
-
-
-
1:00 PM
210765 Atlanta
-
-
-
210766 Guillermo Brown
-
-
-
210767 Atlanta/Guillermo Brown Draw
-
-
-
1:45 PM
210769 San Martin San Juan
-
-
-
210770 Chacarita Juniors
-
-
-
210771 San Martin San Juan/Chacarita Juniors Draw
-
-
-
2:00 PM
210773 San Telmo
-
-
-
210774 Defensores de Belgrano
-
-
-
210775 San Telmo/Defensores de Belgrano Draw
-
-
-
4:40 PM
210777 Gimnasia Mendoza
-
-
-
210778 San Martin Tucuman
-
-
-
210779 Gimnasia Mendoza/San Martin Tucuman Draw
-
-
-
12:00 PM
210781 All Boys
-
-
-
210782 Tristan Suarez
-
-
-
210783 All Boys/Tristan Suarez Draw
-
-
-
Monday 15th of August 2022
3:00 PM
210737 Gimnasia Jujuy
-
-
-
210738 Indep. Rivadavia
-
-
-
210739 Gimnasia Jujuy/Indep. Rivadavia Draw
-
-
-
2:30 PM
210749 Deportivo Moron
-
-
-
210750 Nueva Chicago
-
-
-
210751 Deportivo Moron/Nueva Chicago Draw
-
-
-
8:10 PM
210757 Almirante Brown
-
-
-
210758 Ferro Carril Oeste
-
-
-
210759 Almirante Brown/Ferro Carril Oeste Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 16th of August 2022
8:10 PM
210725 Club Atletico
-
-
-
210726 Agropecuario
-
-
-
210727 Club Atletico/Agropecuario Draw
-
-
-
Thursday 11th of August 2022
12:00 PM
211045 Ararat-Armenia
-
-
-
211046 Ararat
-
-
-
211047 Ararat-Armenia/Ararat Draw
-
-
-
Friday 12th of August 2022
9:00 AM
211091 Alashkert
-
-
-
211092 Lernayin Artsakh
-
-
-
211093 Alashkert/Lernayin Artsakh Draw
-
-
-
11:00 AM
211095 Artsakh
-
-
-
211096 BKMA Yerevan
-
-
-
211097 Artsakh/BKMA Yerevan Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 13th of August 2022
10:00 AM
211151 Shirak
-
-
-
211152 Pyunik
-
-
-
211153 Shirak/Pyunik Draw
-
-
-
12:30 PM
211155 Van
-
-
-
211156 FC Urartu
-
-
-
211157 Van/FC Urartu Draw
-
-
-
11:00 AM
204473 Swarovski Tirol
-
3 ( EV )
+347
204474 Austria Wien
-
3 ( -120 )
-136
204475 Swarovski Tirol/Austria Wien Draw
-
-
+309
11:00 AM
204477 Ried
-
-
-
204478 Austria Klagenfurt
-
-
-
204479 Ried/Austria Klagenfurt Draw
-
-
-
1:30 PM
204481 Rheindorf Altach
-
3 ( +105 )
+492
204482 SK Sturm Graz
-
3 ( -125 )
-191
204483 Rheindorf Altach/SK Sturm Graz Draw
-
-
+357
Sunday 14th of August 2022
11:00 AM
204485 Wolfsberger AC
-
3½ ( +110 )
+925
204486 Salzburg
-
3½ ( -130 )
-364
204487 Wolfsberger AC/Salzburg Draw
-
-
+529
11:00 AM
204489 Hartberg
-
-
-
204490 Austria Lustenau
-
-
-
204491 Hartberg/Austria Lustenau Draw
-
-
-
11:00 AM
204493 Rapid Wien
-
3 ( +110 )
+313
204494 LASK Linz
-
3 ( -130 )
-123
204495 Rapid Wien/LASK Linz Draw
-
-
+278
Friday 12th of August 2022
1:00 PM
211441 Slutsk
-
-
-
211442 Neman Grodno
-
-
-
211443 Slutsk/Neman Grodno Draw
-
-
-
11:00 AM
211457 Energetyk-BDU
-
-
-
211458 Torpedo Zhodino
-
-
-
211459 Energetyk-BDU/Torpedo Zhodino Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 13th of August 2022
8:00 AM
211437 Dinamo Brest
-
-
-
211438 Isloch
-
-
-
211439 Dinamo Brest/Isloch Draw
-
-
-
12:00 PM
211449 Gomel
-
-
-
211450 Slavia
-
-
-
211451 Gomel/Slavia Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
211453 Vitebsk
-
-
-
211454 Minsk
-
-
-
211455 Vitebsk/Minsk Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 14th of August 2022
10:30 AM
211445 Belshina
-
-
-
211446 Bate Borisov
-
-
-
211447 Belshina/Bate Borisov Draw
-
-
-
8:30 AM
211461 Shakhter Soligorsk
-
-
-
211462 Dnepr Mogilev
-
-
-
211463 Shakhter Soligorsk/Dnepr Mogilev Draw
-
-
-
8:30 AM
211501 Shakhter Soligorsk
-
-
-
211502 Dnepr Mogilev
-
-
-
211503 Shakhter Soligorsk/Dnepr Mogilev Draw
-
-
-
10:30 AM
211505 Belshina
-
-
-
211506 Bate Borisov
-
-
-
211507 Belshina/Bate Borisov Draw
-
-
-
12:30 PM
211509 Dinamo Minsk
-
-
-
211510 Arsenal
-
-
-
211511 Dinamo Minsk/Arsenal Draw
-
-
-
Friday 12th of August 2022
2:45 PM
204709 KAA Gent
-
2½ ( -135 )
-137
204710 KV Oostende
-
2½ ( +115 )
+376
204711 KAA Gent/KV Oostende Draw
-
-
+283
Saturday 13th of August 2022
10:00 AM
204713 Standard Liege
-
2½ ( -110 )
+237
204714 KVC Westerlo
-
2½ ( -110 )
+117
204715 Standard Liege/KVC Westerlo Draw
-
-
+245
12:15 PM
204717 Royal Charleroi
-
-
-124
204718 RFC Seraing
-
-
+329
204719 Royal Charleroi/RFC Seraing Draw
-
-
+278
12:15 PM
204721 KV Mechelen
-
2½ ( -120 )
+235
204722 Cercle Brugge
-
2½ ( EV )
+113
204723 KV Mechelen/Cercle Brugge Draw
-
-
+259
2:45 PM
204725 KV Kortrijk
-
2½ ( -135 )
+609
204726 Union St.-Gilloise
-
2½ ( +115 )
-230
204727 KV Kortrijk/Union St.-Gilloise Draw
-
-
+384
Tuesday 9th of August 2022
3:00 PM
208717 Always Ready
PK ( -120 )
2½,3 ( -110 )
+148
208718 Royal Pari
PK ( EV )
2½,3 ( -110 )
+175
208719 Always Ready/Royal Pari Draw
-
-
+257
6:00 PM
208721 Independiente Petrolero
PK,+½ ( +115 )
2½ ( +110 )
+282
208722 Real Tomayapo
PK,-½ ( -135 )
2½ ( -130 )
+103
208723 Independiente Petrolero/Real Tomayapo Draw
-
-
+239
8:15 PM
208725 Oriente Petrolero
+½ ( EV )
2½ ( -125 )
+333
208726 Wilstermann
-½ ( -120 )
2½ ( +105 )
-121
208727 Oriente Petrolero/Wilstermann Draw
-
-
+275
Wednesday 10th of August 2022
3:00 PM
208729 Strongest
-
-
-
208730 Santa Cruz
-
-
-
208731 Strongest/Santa Cruz Draw
-
-
-
6:00 PM
208733 Blooming
-
-
-
208734 Atletico Palmaflor
-
-
-
208735 Blooming/Atletico Palmaflor Draw
-
-
-
8:15 PM
208737 Guabira
-
-
-
208738 Bolivar
-
-
-
208739 Guabira/Bolivar Draw
-
-
-
Thursday 11th of August 2022
6:00 PM
208601 Aurora
-
-
-
208602 Universitario de Vinto
-
-
-
208603 Aurora/Universitario de Vinto Draw
-
-
-
8:15 PM
208605 Nacional Potosi
-
-
-
208606 Club Universitario
-
-
-
208607 Nacional Potosi/Club Universitario Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 13th of August 2022
3:00 PM
208745 Bolivar
-
-
-
208746 Santa Cruz
-
-
-
208747 Bolivar/Santa Cruz Draw
-
-
-
5:15 PM
208749 Atletico Palmaflor
-
-
-
208750 Strongest
-
-
-
208751 Atletico Palmaflor/Strongest Draw
-
-
-
7:30 PM
208753 Independiente Petrolero
-
-
-
208754 Guabira
-
-
-
208755 Independiente Petrolero/Guabira Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 14th of August 2022
3:00 PM
208765 Wilstermann
-
-
-
208766 Nacional Potosi
-
-
-
208767 Wilstermann/Nacional Potosi Draw
-
-
-
5:15 PM
208769 Universitario de Vinto
-
-
-
208770 Club Universitario
-
-
-
208771 Universitario de Vinto/Club Universitario Draw
-
-
-
7:30 PM
208773 Real Tomayapo
-
-
-
208774 Oriente Petrolero
-
-
-
208775 Real Tomayapo/Oriente Petrolero Draw
-
-
-
Monday 15th of August 2022
3:00 PM
208701 Blooming
-
-
-
208702 Always Ready
-
-
-
208703 Blooming/Always Ready Draw
-
-
-
7:00 PM
208705 Royal Pari
-
-
-
208706 Aurora
-
-
-
208707 Royal Pari/Aurora Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 10th of August 2022
2:00 PM
211601 Tuzla City
-
-
-
211602 Sarajevo
-
-
-
211603 Tuzla City/Sarajevo Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 13th of August 2022
11:00 AM
211621 Siroki Brijeg
-
-
-
211622 Zrinjski
-
-
-
211623 Siroki Brijeg/Zrinjski Draw
-
-
-
11:00 AM
211625 Borac Banja Luka
-
-
-
211626 Sloboda Tuzla
-
-
-
211627 Borac Banja Luka/Sloboda Tuzla Draw
-
-
-
11:00 AM
211629 Sloga Doboj
-
-
-
211630 Posusje
-
-
-
211631 Sloga Doboj/Posusje Draw
-
-
-
11:00 AM
211633 Velez
-
-
-
211634 Leotar
-
-
-
211635 Velez/Leotar Draw
-
-
-
11:00 AM
211637 Sarajevo
-
-
-
211638 Igman Konjic
-
-
-
211639 Sarajevo/Igman Konjic Draw
-
-
-
11:00 AM
211641 Tuzla City
-
-
-
211642 Zeljeznicar
-
-
-
211643 Tuzla City/Zeljeznicar Draw
-
-
-
6:00 PM
208333 Palmeiras
PK ( -150 )
2 ( -130 )
+135
208334 Corinthians
PK ( +130 )
2 ( +110 )
+231
208335 Palmeiras/Corinthians Draw
-
-
+214
8:00 PM
208337 Atletico Goianiense
+½ ( -140 )
2 ( -135 )
+257
208338 Botafogo
-½ ( +120 )
2 ( +115 )
+119
208339 Atletico Goianiense/Botafogo Draw
-
-
+224
3:30 PM
208349 Avai
+½ ( -120 )
2 ( -140 )
+295
208350 Goias
-½ ( EV )
2 ( +120 )
+102
208351 Avai/Goias Draw
-
-
+231
7:30 PM
208353 Juventude
PK,+½ ( -110 )
2 ( -110 )
+266
208354 Cuiaba
PK,-½ ( -110 )
2 ( -110 )
+124
208355 Juventude/Cuiaba Draw
-
-
+205
Sunday 14th of August 2022
3:00 PM
208321 RB Bragantino
-
2½ ( +120 )
+266
208322 Sao Paulo
-
2½ ( -140 )
+110
208323 RB Bragantino/Sao Paulo Draw
-
-
+231
3:00 PM
208325 Atletico Paranaense
-
-
+655
208326 Flamengo
-
-
-218
208327 Atletico Paranaense/Flamengo Draw
-
-
+345
5:00 PM
208329 Santos FC
-
2 ( -130 )
+245
208330 America Mineiro
-
2 ( +110 )
+128
208331 Santos FC/America Mineiro Draw
-
-
+214
6:00 PM
208341 Fluminense
-
2 ( -135 )
+193
208342 Internacional
-
2 ( +115 )
+157
208343 Fluminense/Internacional Draw
-
-
+215
3:00 PM
208345 Fortaleza
-
2 ( -115 )
+216
208346 Ceara
-
2 ( -105 )
+146
208347 Fortaleza/Ceara Draw
-
-
+210
10:00 AM
208357 Atletico Mineiro
-
2½ ( +120 )
-103
208358 Coritiba
-
2½ ( -140 )
+313
208359 Atletico Mineiro/Coritiba Draw
-
-
+238
Tuesday 9th of August 2022
8:30 PM
208433 Vila Nova
PK ( +135 )
2 ( +115 )
+262
208434 Tombense
PK ( -160 )
2 ( -135 )
+138
208435 Vila Nova/Tombense Draw
-
-
+186
8:30 PM
208437 Bahia
PK ( -130 )
2 ( -105 )
+160
208438 Sampaio Correa
PK ( +110 )
2 ( -115 )
+212
208439 Bahia/Sampaio Correa Draw
-
-
+193
8:00 PM
208441 Cruzeiro
PK ( -120 )
2 ( EV )
+166
208442 Londrina
PK ( EV )
2 ( -120 )
+200
208443 Cruzeiro/Londrina Draw
-
-
+197
7:30 PM
208445 Vasco da Gama
PK ( EV )
1½,2 ( -125 )
+201
208446 Ponte Preta
PK ( -120 )
1½,2 ( +105 )
+173
208447 Vasco da Gama/Ponte Preta Draw
-
-
+187
6:00 PM
208449 Operario PR
+1,+1½ ( EV )
2,2½ ( EV )
+1012
208450 Gremio
-1,-1½ ( -120 )
2,2½ ( -120 )
-287
208451 Operario PR/Gremio Draw
-
-
+366
6:00 PM
208453 Sport Recife
-
-
-
208454 Ituano
-
-
-
208455 Sport Recife/Ituano Draw
-
-
-
7:30 PM
208457 Brusque
PK,+½ ( -110 )
2 ( +105 )
+274
208458 CSA
PK,-½ ( -110 )
2 ( -125 )
+124
208459 Brusque/CSA Draw
-
-
+202
Wednesday 10th of August 2022
6:00 PM
208465 Novorizontino
PK,+½ ( -130 )
2 ( +105 )
+216
208466 Chapecoense
PK,-½ ( +110 )
2 ( -125 )
+152
208467 Novorizontino/Chapecoense Draw
-
-
+197
6:00 PM
208537 CRB
PK,+½ ( -115 )
2 ( -115 )
+232
208538 Nautico
PK,-½ ( -105 )
2 ( -105 )
+137
208539 CRB/Nautico Draw
-
-
+208
8:30 PM
208541 Guarani
+½ ( -130 )
2 ( +110 )
+301
208542 Criciuma
-½ ( +110 )
2 ( -130 )
+108
208543 Guarani/Criciuma Draw
-
-
+218
Friday 12th of August 2022
6:00 PM
208545 Londrina
-
-
-
208546 Vila Nova
-
-
-
208547 Londrina/Vila Nova Draw
-
-
-
8:30 PM
208549 Ponte Preta
-
-
-
208550 Brusque
-
-
-
208551 Ponte Preta/Brusque Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 13th of August 2022
10:00 AM
208485 Sampaio Correa
-
-
-
208486 Operario PR
-
-
-
208487 Sampaio Correa/Operario PR Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
208489 Tombense
-
-
-
208490 Vasco da Gama
-
-
-
208491 Tombense/Vasco da Gama Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
208493 CSA
-
-
-
208494 Sport Recife
-
-
-
208495 CSA/Sport Recife Draw
-
-
-
3:30 PM
208497 Chapecoense
-
-
-
208498 Cruzeiro
-
-
-
208499 Chapecoense/Cruzeiro Draw
-
-
-
5:30 PM
208501 Nautico
-
-
-
208502 Guarani
-
-
-
208503 Nautico/Guarani Draw
-
-
-
7:30 PM
208505 Gremio
-
-
-
208506 CRB
-
-
-
208507 Gremio/CRB Draw
-
-
-
Friday 12th of August 2022
2:00 PM
212477 Slavia Sofia
-
-
-
212478 Hebar 1918
-
-
-
212479 Slavia Sofia/Hebar 1918 Draw
-
-
-
11:30 AM
212529 OFK Pirin
-
-
-
212530 Cherno More
-
-
-
212531 OFK Pirin/Cherno More Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 13th of August 2022
2:00 PM
212525 Botev Plovdiv
-
-
-
212526 Beroe Stara Zagora
-
-
-
212527 Botev Plovdiv/Beroe Stara Zagora Draw
-
-
-
11:45 AM
212537 CSKA 1948 Sofia
-
-
-
212538 Arda
-
-
-
212539 CSKA 1948 Sofia/Arda Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 14th of August 2022
2:00 PM
212533 Levski Sofia
-
-
-
212534 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
-
-
-
212535 Levski Sofia/PFC Ludogorets Razgrad Draw
-
-
-
11:15 AM
212545 Septemvri Sofia
-
-
-
212546 CSKA Sofia
-
-
-
212547 Septemvri Sofia/CSKA Sofia Draw
-
-
-
Monday 15th of August 2022
11:00 AM
212541 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
-
-
-
212542 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
-
-
-
212543 Lokomotiv Plovdiv/Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 Draw
-
-
-
Friday 12th of August 2022
9:00 PM
235645 Forge
-
-
-
235646 Cavalry
-
-
-
235647 Forge/Cavalry Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 13th of August 2022
2:00 PM
235649 Valour
-
-
-
235650 HFX Wanderers
-
-
-
235651 Valour/HFX Wanderers Draw
-
-
-
5:00 PM
235653 Atletico Ottawa
-
-
-
235654 Pacific
-
-
-
235655 Atletico Ottawa/Pacific Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 14th of August 2022
4:00 PM
235657 Edmonton
-
-
-
235658 York United
-
-
-
235659 Edmonton/York United Draw
-
-
-
Thursday 11th of August 2022
8:15 PM
208813 O'Higgins
+½,+1 ( -105 )
2,2½ ( -110 )
+438
208814 U Catolica
-½,-1 ( -115 )
2,2½ ( -110 )
-148
208815 O'Higgins/U Catolica Draw
-
-
+281
Friday 12th of August 2022
2:00 PM
208895 Hatayspor
-
-
-
208896 Trabzonspor
-
-
-
208897 Hatayspor/Trabzonspor Draw
-
-
-
8:30 PM
208997 Cobresal
-
2½ ( -115 )
+175
208998 Coquimbo Unido
-
2½ ( -105 )
+164
208999 Cobresal/Coquimbo Unido Draw
-
-
+232
Saturday 13th of August 2022
1:15 PM
208801 Everton
-
2 ( -130 )
+189
208802 Audax Italiano
-
2 ( +110 )
+164
208803 Everton/Audax Italiano Draw
-
-
+210
3:45 PM
208989 Universidad Chile
-
-
-
208990 Curico Unido
-
-
-
208991 Universidad Chile/Curico Unido Draw
-
-
-
8:30 PM
208993 Antofagasta
-
2½ ( +110 )
+305
208994 Union La Calera
-
2½ ( -130 )
-107
208995 Antofagasta/Union La Calera Draw
-
-
+255
Sunday 14th of August 2022
8:00 PM
208805 Union Espanola
-
2½ ( -120 )
+287
208806 Nublense
-
2½ ( EV )
-104
208807 Union Espanola/Nublense Draw
-
-
+260
5:30 PM
208809 Palestino
-
2½ ( -125 )
+560
208810 Colo Colo
-
2½ ( +105 )
-199
208811 Palestino/Colo Colo Draw
-
-
+335
3:00 PM
208817 Huachipato
-
2½ ( -110 )
+187
208818 La Serena
-
2½ ( -110 )
+146
208819 Huachipato/La Serena Draw
-
-
+243
Tuesday 9th of August 2022
8:00 PM
236425 Union San Felipe
PK ( -130 )
2 ( -125 )
+153
236426 Melipilla
PK ( +110 )
2 ( +105 )
+200
236427 Union San Felipe/Melipilla Draw
-
-
+211
Thursday 11th of August 2022
8:00 PM
236481 Cobreloa
-
-
-
236482 Puerto Montt
-
-
-
236483 Cobreloa/Puerto Montt Draw
-
-
-
Friday 12th of August 2022
3:00 PM
236473 Santiago Wanderers
-
-
-
236474 Magallanes
-
-
-
236475 Santiago Wanderers/Magallanes Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 13th of August 2022
6:15 PM
236477 Universidad Concepcion
-
-
-
236478 Fernandez Vial
-
-
-
236479 Universidad Concepcion/Fernandez Vial Draw
-
-
-
11:00 AM
236485 Deportes Temuco
-
-
-
236486 Santiago Morning
-
-
-
236487 Deportes Temuco/Santiago Morning Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 14th of August 2022
12:30 PM
236457 Recoleta
-
-
-
236458 Rangers
-
-
-
236459 Recoleta/Rangers Draw
-
-
-
Monday 15th of August 2022
3:00 PM
236461 Deportes Iquique
-
-
-
236462 Deportes Santa Cruz
-
-
-
236463 Deportes Iquique/Deportes Santa Cruz Draw
-
-
-
8:00 PM
236465 San Luis
-
-
-
236466 Copiapo
-
-
-
236467 San Luis/Copiapo Draw
-
-
-
5:30 PM
236469 Barnechea
-
-
-
236470 Union San Felipe
-
-
-
236471 Barnechea/Union San Felipe Draw
-
-
-
Thursday 11th of August 2022
8:00 AM
213045 Tianjin Teda
-
-
-
213046 Hebei CFFC
-
-
-
213047 Tianjin Teda/Hebei CFFC Draw
-
-
-
Friday 12th of August 2022
7:30 AM
213025 Guangzhou Evergrande
-
-
-
213026 Hangzhou
-
-
-
213027 Guangzhou Evergrande/Hangzhou Draw
-
-
-
8:00 AM
213029 Dalian Pro
-
-
-
213030 Shenzhen
-
-
-
213031 Dalian Pro/Shenzhen Draw
-
-
-
8:00 AM
213033 Shanghai SIPG
-
-
-
213034 Cangzhou Mighty Lions
-
-
-
213035 Shanghai SIPG/Cangzhou Mighty Lions Draw
-
-
-
7:30 AM
213181 Beijing Guoan
-
-
-
213182 Wuhan Three Towns
-
-
-
213183 Beijing Guoan/Wuhan Three Towns Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 13th of August 2022
7:30 AM
213037 Shandong Luneng
-
-
-
213038 Shanghai Shenhua
-
-
-
213039 Shandong Luneng/Shanghai Shenhua Draw
-
-
-
7:30 AM
213041 Wuhan Zall
-
-
-
213042 Guangzhou R&F
-
-
-
213043 Wuhan Zall/Guangzhou R&F Draw
-
-
-
7:30 AM
213121 Meizhou Hakka
-
-
-
213122 Henan Jianye
-
-
-
213123 Meizhou Hakka/Henan Jianye Draw
-
-
-
7:30 AM
213125 Chengdu Rongcheng
-
-
-
213126 Changchun Yatai
-
-
-
213127 Chengdu Rongcheng/Changchun Yatai Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 9th of August 2022
8:30 PM
213209 Rionegro Aguilas
+½ ( -130 )
2 ( -105 )
+298
213210 America de Cali
-½ ( +110 )
2 ( -115 )
+111
213211 Rionegro Aguilas/America de Cali Draw
-
-
+212
Friday 12th of August 2022
8:40 PM
213273 Union Magdalena
-
-
-
213274 Atletico Bucaramanga
-
-
-
213275 Union Magdalena/Atletico Bucaramanga Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 13th of August 2022
4:15 PM
213257 Alianza Petrolera
-
-
-
213258 Cortulua
-
-
-
213259 Alianza Petrolera/Cortulua Draw
-
-
-
8:45 PM
213277 Independiante Medellin
-
-
-
213278 Junior
-
-
-
213279 Independiante Medellin/Junior Draw
-
-
-
6:30 PM
213281 Deportes Tolima
-
-
-
213282 Santa Fe Bogota
-
-
-
213283 Deportes Tolima/Santa Fe Bogota Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 14th of August 2022
9:10 PM
213261 Deportivo Pasto
-
-
-
213262 Deportivo Cali
-
-
-
213263 Deportivo Pasto/Deportivo Cali Draw
-
-
-
5:00 PM
213265 Deportivo Pereira
-
-
-
213266 Jaguares de Cordoba
-
-
-
213267 Deportivo Pereira/Jaguares de Cordoba Draw
-
-
-
7:05 PM
213269 Millonarios
-
-
-
213270 Rionegro Aguilas
-
-
-
213271 Millonarios/Rionegro Aguilas Draw
-
-
-
Monday 15th of August 2022
6:20 PM
213249 America de Cali
-
-
-
213250 La Equidad
-
-
-
213251 America de Cali/La Equidad Draw
-
-
-
4:15 PM
213254 Once Caldas
-
-
-
213255 Patriotas Boyaca/Once Caldas Draw
-
-
-
213253 Patriotas Boyaca
-
-
-
Tuesday 9th of August 2022
10:00 PM
209081 Santos de Guapiles
+1 ( -110 )
2½ ( -110 )
+508
209082 Herediano
-1 ( -110 )
2½ ( -110 )
-180
209083 Santos de Guapiles/Herediano Draw
-
-
+318
10:00 PM
209089 Alajuelense
PK,-½ ( -105 )
2½ ( -115 )
+125
209090 Sporting San Jose
PK,+½ ( -115 )
2½ ( -105 )
+212
209091 Alajuelense/Sporting San Jose Draw
-
-
+253
Wednesday 10th of August 2022
5:00 PM
209151 Guadalupe
-
-
-
209152 Guanacasteca
-
-
-
209153 Guadalupe/Guanacasteca Draw
-
-
-
10:00 PM
209155 Grecia
-
-
-
209156 Puntarenas
-
-
-
209157 Grecia/Puntarenas Draw
-
-
-
8:00 PM
209159 Saprissa
PK,+½ ( -130 )
2½,3 ( +105 )
+192
209160 San Carlos
PK,-½ ( +110 )
2½,3 ( -125 )
+138
209161 Saprissa/San Carlos Draw
-
-
+247
Thursday 11th of August 2022
5:00 PM
209085 Guadalupe
PK ( -120 )
2½ ( -115 )
+153
209086 Guanacasteca
PK ( EV )
2½ ( -105 )
+175
209087 Guadalupe/Guanacasteca Draw
-
-
+244
9:00 PM
209097 Cartagines
PK,-½ ( +110 )
2½ ( -105 )
+137
209098 Perez Zeledon
PK,+½ ( -130 )
2½ ( -115 )
+199
209099 Cartagines/Perez Zeledon Draw
-
-
+241
9:00 PM
209101 Cartagines
-
-
-
209102 Perez Zeledon
-
-
-
209103 Cartagines/Perez Zeledon Draw
-
-
-
Friday 12th of August 2022
10:00 PM
209117 Sporting San Jose
-
-
-
209118 Herediano
-
-
-
209119 Sporting San Jose/Herediano Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 13th of August 2022
10:00 PM
209009 Alajuelense
-
-
-
209010 Santos de Guapiles
-
-
-
209011 Alajuelense/Santos de Guapiles Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 14th of August 2022
1:00 PM
209001 Cartagines
-
-
-
209002 Grecia
-
-
-
209003 Cartagines/Grecia Draw
-
-
-
8:00 PM
209005 Guanacasteca
-
-
-
209006 Guadalupe
-
-
-
209007 Guanacasteca/Guadalupe Draw
-
-
-
6:00 PM
209013 San Carlos
-
-
-
209014 Saprissa
-
-
-
209015 San Carlos/Saprissa Draw
-
-
-
Friday 12th of August 2022
2:00 PM
213681 Istra 1961
-
-
-
213682 Sibenik
-
-
-
213683 Istra 1961/Sibenik Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 13th of August 2022
3:05 PM
213685 Hajduk Split
-
-
-
213686 Dinamo Zagreb
-
-
-
213687 Hajduk Split/Dinamo Zagreb Draw
-
-
-
12:30 PM
213693 Lokomotiva Zagreb
-
-
-
213694 HNK Gorica
-
-
-
213695 Lokomotiva Zagreb/HNK Gorica Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 14th of August 2022
3:00 PM
213689 Slaven Belupo
-
-
-
213690 HNK Rijeka
-
-
-
213691 Slaven Belupo/HNK Rijeka Draw
-
-
-
12:55 PM
213697 NK Varazdin
-
-
-
213698 Osijek
-
-
-
213699 NK Varazdin/Osijek Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 13th of August 2022
10:00 AM
204877 Bohemians 1905
-
-
-
204878 Teplice
-
-
-
204879 Bohemians 1905/Teplice Draw
-
-
-
1:00 PM
204885 Viktoria Plzen
-
-
-
204886 Hradec
-
-
-
204887 Viktoria Plzen/Hradec Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
204889 Mlada Boleslav
-
-
-
204890 Zbrojovka Brno
-
-
-
204891 Mlada Boleslav/Zbrojovka Brno Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
204893 Zlin
-
-
-
204894 Banik Ostrava
-
-
-
204895 Zlin/Banik Ostrava Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 14th of August 2022
1:00 PM
204865 Sigma Olomouc
-
-
-
204866 Sparta Praha
-
-
-
204867 Sigma Olomouc/Sparta Praha Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
204869 FC Slovan Liberec
-
-
-
204870 Pardubice
-
-
-
204871 FC Slovan Liberec/Pardubice Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
204873 Slovacko
-
-
-
204874 Ceske Budejovice
-
-
-
204875 Slovacko/Ceske Budejovice Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
204881 Slavia Praha
-
-
-
204882 Jablonec
-
-
-
204883 Slavia Praha/Jablonec Draw
-
-
-
Friday 12th of August 2022
1:00 PM
205097 FC Midtjylland
-½ ( -130 )
2½ ( -125 )
-128
205098 Horsens
+½ ( +110 )
2½ ( +105 )
+347
205099 FC Midtjylland/Horsens Draw
-
-
+279
3:00 PM
205101 Randers FC
+1 ( +105 )
3 ( -105 )
+525
205102 FC Copenhagen
-1 ( -125 )
3 ( -115 )
-197
205103 Randers FC/FC Copenhagen Draw
-
-
+341
Sunday 14th of August 2022
8:00 AM
205105 Silkeborg
-
3 ( +115 )
+132
205106 Viborg FF
-
3 ( -135 )
+196
205107 Silkeborg/Viborg FF Draw
-
-
+253
10:00 AM
205109 FC Nordsjaelland
-
2½ ( -135 )
+166
205110 Aalborg BK
-
2½ ( +115 )
+156
205111 FC Nordsjaelland/Aalborg BK Draw
-
-
+256
12:00 PM
205113 Odense BK
-
-
+338
205114 Brondby IF
-
-
-118
205115 Odense BK/Brondby IF Draw
-
-
+262
Monday 15th of August 2022
1:00 PM
205117 Lyngby
-
2½ ( -115 )
+314
205118 Aarhus GF
-
2½ ( -105 )
-111
205119 Lyngby/Aarhus GF Draw
-
-
+260
Thursday 11th of August 2022
12:00 PM
202873 HB Koge
-
-
-
202874 Hilleroed
-
-
-
202875 HB Koge/Hilleroed Draw
-
-
-
Friday 12th of August 2022
12:30 PM
202877 Naestved
-
-
-
202878 Fremad Amager
-
-
-
202879 Naestved/Fremad Amager Draw
-
-
-
12:30 PM
202881 Vejle
-
3 ( +110 )
+105
202882 Fredericia
-
3 ( -130 )
+245
202883 Vejle/Fredericia Draw
-
-
+273
12:30 PM
202885 SoenderjyskE
-
-
-
202886 Hobro IK
-
-
-
202887 SoenderjyskE/Hobro IK Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 13th of August 2022
7:00 AM
202889 Hvidovre
-
-
-
202890 FC Helsingor
-
-
-
202891 Hvidovre/FC Helsingor Draw
-
-
-
9:00 AM
202893 Vendsyssel
-
-
-
202894 Nykobing
-
-
-
202895 Vendsyssel/Nykobing Draw
-
-
-
Friday 12th of August 2022
8:00 PM
214321 Orense
-
-
-
214322 Mushuc Runa
-
-
-
214323 Orense/Mushuc Runa Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 13th of August 2022
6:30 PM
214305 Aucas
-
-
-
214306 Nueve de Octubre
-
-
-
214307 Aucas/Nueve de Octubre Draw
-
-
-
9:00 PM
214309 Universidad Catolica
-
-
-
214310 Barcelona SC
-
-
-
214311 Universidad Catolica/Barcelona SC Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 14th of August 2022
4:00 PM
214301 Delfin
-
-
-
214302 Deportivo Cuenca
-
-
-
214303 Delfin/Deportivo Cuenca Draw
-
-
-
4:00 PM
214313 Guayaquil City
-
-
-
214314 Tecnico Universitario
-
-
-
214315 Guayaquil City/Tecnico Universitario Draw
-
-
-
4:00 PM
214317 Emelec
-
-
-
214318 LDU Quito
-
-
-
214319 Emelec/LDU Quito Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 9th of August 2022
3:00 PM
214537 Misr Lel Makasa
+2 ( -115 )
3 ( -120 )
+1252
214538 Zamalek
-2 ( -105 )
3 ( EV )
-476
214539 Misr Lel Makasa/Zamalek Draw
-
-
+592
12:30 PM
214541 Pyramids FC
-½,-1 ( -115 )
2,2½ ( -110 )
-149
214542 Ghazl El Mehalla
+½,+1 ( -105 )
2,2½ ( -110 )
+475
214543 Pyramids FC/Ghazl El Mehalla Draw
-
-
+261
3:00 PM
214595 Pharco
-
-
-
214596 National Bank Egypt
-
-
-
214597 Pharco/National Bank Egypt Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 10th of August 2022
12:30 PM
214545 Future FC
-
-
-
214546 Smouha
-
-
-
214547 Future FC/Smouha Draw
-
-
-
12:30 PM
214549 El Gounah
-
-
-
214550 Al Mokawloon
-
-
-
214551 El Gounah/Al Mokawloon Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
214553 Al Masry
-
-
-
214554 Al Ahly
-
-
-
214555 Al Masry/Al Ahly Draw
-
-
-
Thursday 11th of August 2022
12:30 PM
214501 Al Ittihad
-
-
-
214502 Ismaily
-
-
-
214503 Al Ittihad/Ismaily Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 14th of August 2022
3:00 PM
214429 Ismaily
-
-
-
214430 Al Ahly
-
-
-
214431 Ismaily/Al Ahly Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 13th of August 2022
7:30 AM
200037 Everton
+½ ( +105 )
2½ ( EV )
+369
200038 Aston Villa
-½ ( -125 )
2½ ( -120 )
-125
200039 Everton/Aston Villa Draw
-
-
+262
10:00 AM
200041 Leicester City
+1,+1½ ( -125 )
2½,3 ( -115 )
+571
200042 Arsenal
-1,-1½ ( +105 )
2½,3 ( -105 )
-210
200043 Leicester City/Arsenal Draw
-
-
+353
12:30 PM
200049 Manchester United
-½ ( EV )
2½ ( -125 )
+102
200050 Brentford
+½ ( -120 )
2½ ( +105 )
+273
200051 Manchester United/Brentford Draw
-
-
+253
10:00 AM
200053 Fulham
PK,+½ ( -120 )
2,2½ ( -120 )
+221
200054 Wolverhampton
PK,-½ ( EV )
2,2½ ( EV )
+132
200055 Fulham/Wolverhampton Draw
-
-
+228