Online Sportsbook

soccer Odds

Tuesday 4th of October 2022
12:45 PM
224201 Sporting Lisbon
PK,+½ ( -115 )
2½ ( -110 )
+211
224202 Olympique Marseille
PK,-½ ( -105 )
2½ ( -110 )
+125
224203 Sporting Lisbon/Olympique Marseille Draw
-
-
+252
12:45 PM
224205 Viktoria Plzen
+3½ ( -120 )
4,4½ ( -110 )
+3318
224206 Bayern Munich
-3½ ( EV )
4,4½ ( -110 )
-2080
224207 Viktoria Plzen/Bayern Munich Draw
-
-
+1498
3:00 PM
224209 Atletico Madrid
PK,-½ ( -120 )
2½ ( EV )
+114
224210 Club Brugge
PK,+½ ( EV )
2½ ( -120 )
+256
224211 Atletico Madrid/Club Brugge Draw
-
-
+233
3:00 PM
224213 Rangers
+2,+2½ ( -110 )
3½ ( -115 )
+1560
224214 Liverpool
-2,-2½ ( -110 )
3½ ( -105 )
-644
224215 Rangers/Liverpool Draw
-
-
+726
3:00 PM
224217 Barcelona FC
-½ ( -130 )
3 ( EV )
-129
224218 Internazionale
+½ ( +110 )
3 ( -120 )
+338
224219 Barcelona FC/Internazionale Draw
-
-
+289
3:00 PM
224221 Tottenham
-½ ( +105 )
2½ ( -115 )
+105
224222 Eintracht Frankfurt
+½ ( -125 )
2½ ( -105 )
+257
224223 Tottenham/Eintracht Frankfurt Draw
-
-
+257
3:00 PM
224225 Napoli
PK,+½ ( -105 )
3 ( -105 )
+208
224226 Ajax
PK,-½ ( -115 )
3 ( -115 )
+117
224227 Napoli/Ajax Draw
-
-
+282
3:00 PM
224229 Bayer Leverkusen
PK,+½ ( -105 )
2½ ( -120 )
+227
224230 FC Porto
PK,-½ ( -115 )
2½ ( EV )
+118
224231 Bayer Leverkusen/FC Porto Draw
-
-
+255
Wednesday 5th of October 2022
12:45 PM
224233 Celtic
+1 ( -115 )
2½,3 ( -120 )
+419
224234 RB Leipzig
-1 ( -105 )
2½,3 ( EV )
-174
224235 Celtic/RB Leipzig Draw
-
-
+349
12:45 PM
224237 Dinamo Zagreb
+½,+1 ( -105 )
2½ ( -120 )
+374
224238 Salzburg
-½,-1 ( -115 )
2½ ( EV )
-145
224239 Dinamo Zagreb/Salzburg Draw
-
-
+311
3:00 PM
224241 AC Milan
+½,+1 ( -125 )
2½ ( -115 )
+357
224242 Chelsea
-½,-1 ( +105 )
2½ ( -105 )
-130
224243 AC Milan/Chelsea Draw
-
-
+282
3:00 PM
224245 Shakhtar Donetsk
+2,+2½ ( -120 )
3½ ( -105 )
+1310
224246 Real Madrid
-2,-2½ ( EV )
3½ ( -115 )
-554
224247 Shakhtar Donetsk/Real Madrid Draw
-
-
+675
3:00 PM
224249 Borussia Dortmund
PK,-½ ( +105 )
2½,3 ( -105 )
+141
224250 Sevilla
PK,+½ ( -125 )
2½,3 ( -115 )
+184
224251 Borussia Dortmund/Sevilla Draw
-
-
+254
3:00 PM
224253 Maccabi Haifa
+1½,+2 ( -115 )
3 ( -115 )
+860
224254 Juventus
-1½,-2 ( -105 )
3 ( -105 )
-340
224255 Maccabi Haifa/Juventus Draw
-
-
+500
3:00 PM
224257 FC Copenhagen
+2½,+3 ( -105 )
3½,4 ( -110 )
+2526
224258 Manchester City
-2½,-3 ( -115 )
3½,4 ( -110 )
-1168
224259 FC Copenhagen/Manchester City Draw
-
-
+1039
3:00 PM
224261 Paris St Germain
-½,-1 ( -105 )
3,3½ ( -105 )
-133
224262 Benfica
+½,+1 ( -115 )
3,3½ ( -115 )
+320
224263 Paris St Germain/Benfica Draw
-
-
+324
Thursday 6th of October 2022
12:45 PM
224529 Trabzonspor
-
-
-
224530 AS Monaco
-
-
-
224531 Trabzonspor/AS Monaco Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
224533 PSV
-
-
-
224534 Zurich
-
-
-
224535 PSV/Zurich Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
224537 Lazio
-
-
-
224538 SK Sturm Graz
-
-
-
224539 Lazio/SK Sturm Graz Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
224541 Manchester United
-
-
-
224542 Omonia Nicosia
-
-
-
224543 Manchester United/Omonia Nicosia Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
224545 Ferencvaros
-
-
-
224546 Crvena Zvezda
-
-
-
224547 Ferencvaros/Crvena Zvezda Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
224549 Real Sociedad
-
-
-
224550 Sheriff
-
-
-
224551 Real Sociedad/Sheriff Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
224553 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
-
-
-
224554 HJK Helsinki
-
-
-
224555 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad/HJK Helsinki Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
224557 Union Berlin
-
-
-
224558 Malmo FF
-
-
-
224559 Union Berlin/Malmo FF Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
224561 Feyenoord
-
-
-
224562 FC Midtjylland
-
-
-
224563 Feyenoord/FC Midtjylland Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
224565 Bodo / Glimt
-
-
-
224566 Arsenal
-
-
-
224567 Bodo / Glimt/Arsenal Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
224569 AEK Larnaca
-
-
-
224570 Fenerbahce
-
-
-
224571 AEK Larnaca/Fenerbahce Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
224573 Real Betis
-
-
-
224574 AS Roma
-
-
-
224575 Real Betis/AS Roma Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
224577 Union Saint-Gilloise
-
-
-
224578 Sporting Braga
-
-
-
224579 Union Saint-Gilloise/Sporting Braga Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
224581 Qarabag FK
-
-
-
224582 Olympiakos
-
-
-
224583 Qarabag FK/Olympiakos Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
224585 Dynamo Kyiv
-
-
-
224586 Rennes
-
-
-
224587 Dynamo Kyiv/Rennes Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
224589 Nantes
-
-
-
224590 Freiburg
-
-
-
224591 Nantes/Freiburg Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
235201 Vaduz
-
-
-
235202 Dnipro-1
-
-
-
235203 Vaduz/Dnipro-1 Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
235205 FCSB
-
-
-
235206 Silkeborg
-
-
-
235207 FCSB/Silkeborg Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
235209 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
-
-
-
235210 Lech Poznan
-
-
-
235211 Hapoel Be'er Sheva/Lech Poznan Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
235213 Shamrock Rovers
-
-
-
235214 Molde
-
-
-
235215 Shamrock Rovers/Molde Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
235217 West Ham United
-
-
-
235218 Anderlecht
-
-
-
235219 West Ham United/Anderlecht Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
235221 Nice
-
-
-
235222 Slovacko
-
-
-
235223 Nice/Slovacko Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
235225 Zalgiris
-
-
-
235226 Pyunik
-
-
-
235227 Zalgiris/Pyunik Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
235229 Ballkani
-
-
-
235230 Sivasspor
-
-
-
235231 Ballkani/Sivasspor Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
235233 CFR Cluj
-
-
-
235234 Slavia Prague
-
-
-
235235 CFR Cluj/Slavia Prague Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
235237 Istanbul Basaksehir
-
-
-
235238 Rigas FS
-
-
-
235239 Istanbul Basaksehir/Rigas FS Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
235241 Djurgarden
-
-
-
235242 Gent
-
-
-
235243 Djurgarden/Gent Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
235245 Partizan
-
-
-
235246 FC Cologne
-
-
-
235247 Partizan/FC Cologne Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
235249 Apollon
-
-
-
235250 AZ
-
-
-
235251 Apollon/AZ Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
235253 Slovan Bratislava
-
-
-
235254 Basel
-
-
-
235255 Slovan Bratislava/Basel Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
235257 Fiorentina
-
-
-
235258 Hearts
-
-
-
235259 Fiorentina/Hearts Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
235261 Austria Vienna
-
-
-
235262 Villarreal
-
-
-
235263 Austria Vienna/Villarreal Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 1st of October 2022
4:00 PM
224801 Independiente del Valle
+½ ( +110 )
-
+397
224802 Sao Paulo
-½ ( -130 )
-
-128
224803 Independiente del Valle/Sao Paulo Draw
-
-
+248
12:00 PM
208051 Sarmiento Junin
-
-
-
208052 Central Cordoba SdE
-
-
-
208053 Sarmiento Junin/Central Cordoba SdE Draw
-
-
-
12:00 PM
208055 Defensa y Justicia
-
-
-
208056 Platense
-
-
-
208057 Defensa y Justicia/Platense Draw
-
-
-
2:30 PM
208059 Huracan
-
-
-
208060 San Lorenzo
-
-
-
208061 Huracan/San Lorenzo Draw
-
-
-
5:00 PM
208063 Godoy Cruz
-
-
-
208064 Banfield
-
-
-
208065 Godoy Cruz/Banfield Draw
-
-
-
7:30 PM
208067 Independiente
-
-
-
208068 Arsenal Sarandi
-
-
-
208069 Independiente/Arsenal Sarandi Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 2nd of October 2022
2:30 PM
208153 Lanus
-
-
-
208154 Talleres Cordoba
-
-
-
208155 Lanus/Talleres Cordoba Draw
-
-
-
2:30 PM
208157 Atletico Tucuman
-
-
-
208158 Patronato
-
-
-
208159 Atletico Tucuman/Patronato Draw
-
-
-
5:00 PM
208161 Velez Sarsfield
-
-
-
208162 Boca Juniors
-
-
-
208163 Velez Sarsfield/Boca Juniors Draw
-
-
-
7:30 PM
208165 River Plate
-
-
-
208166 Argentinos Juniors
-
-
-
208167 River Plate/Argentinos Juniors Draw
-
-
-
Monday 3rd of October 2022
7:00 PM
208033 Union Santa Fe
-
-
-
208034 Rosario Central
-
-
-
208035 Union Santa Fe/Rosario Central Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 4th of October 2022
6:00 PM
208169 Tigre
-
-
-
208170 Sarmiento Junin
-
-
-
208171 Tigre/Sarmiento Junin Draw
-
-
-
3:30 PM
208173 Arsenal Sarandi
-
-
-
208174 Newells Old Boys
-
-
-
208175 Arsenal Sarandi/Newells Old Boys Draw
-
-
-
1:00 PM
208177 Barracas Central
-
-
-
208178 Aldosivi
-
-
-
208179 Barracas Central/Aldosivi Draw
-
-
-
8:30 PM
208185 Banfield
-
-
-
208186 Velez Sarsfield
-
-
-
208187 Banfield/Velez Sarsfield Draw
-
-
-
3:30 PM
208197 San Lorenzo
-
-
-
208198 Godoy Cruz
-
-
-
208199 San Lorenzo/Godoy Cruz Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 5th of October 2022
3:30 PM
208101 Patronato
-
-
-
208102 Colon
-
-
-
208103 Patronato/Colon Draw
-
-
-
6:00 PM
208105 Racing Club
-
-
-
208106 Defensa y Justicia
-
-
-
208107 Racing Club/Defensa y Justicia Draw
-
-
-
6:00 PM
208109 Platense
-
-
-
208110 Atletico Tucuman
-
-
-
208111 Platense/Atletico Tucuman Draw
-
-
-
8:30 PM
208113 Estudiantes
-
-
-
208114 River Plate
-
-
-
208115 Estudiantes/River Plate Draw
-
-
-
8:30 PM
208117 Central Cordoba SdE
-
-
-
208118 Independiente
-
-
-
208119 Central Cordoba SdE/Independiente Draw
-
-
-
Thursday 6th of October 2022
6:00 PM
208017 Argentinos Juniors
-
-
-
208018 Lanus
-
-
-
208019 Argentinos Juniors/Lanus Draw
-
-
-
6:00 PM
208021 Talleres Cordoba
-
-
-
208022 Huracan
-
-
-
208023 Talleres Cordoba/Huracan Draw
-
-
-
8:30 PM
208025 Boca Juniors
-
-
-
208026 Gimnasia LP
-
-
-
208027 Boca Juniors/Gimnasia LP Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 1st of October 2022
6:00 PM
210605 Instituto
-
-
-
210606 Deportivo Moron
-
-
-
210607 Instituto/Deportivo Moron Draw
-
-
-
8:10 PM
210617 San Martin Tucuman
-
-
-
210618 Gimnasia Jujuy
-
-
-
210619 San Martin Tucuman/Gimnasia Jujuy Draw
-
-
-
2:30 PM
210625 Brown de Adrogue
-
-
-
210626 Villa Dalmine
-
-
-
210627 Brown de Adrogue/Villa Dalmine Draw
-
-
-
2:10 PM
210645 Indep. Rivadavia
-
-
-
210646 Almagro
-
-
-
210647 Indep. Rivadavia/Almagro Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
210649 Ferro Carril Oeste
-
-
-
210650 Alvarado
-
-
-
210651 Ferro Carril Oeste/Alvarado Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 2nd of October 2022
2:30 PM
210610 Temperley
-
-
-
210611 Agropecuario/Temperley Draw
-
-
-
210609 Agropecuario
-
-
-
3:00 PM
210621 Defensores de Belgrano
-
-
-
210622 Almirante Brown
-
-
-
210623 Defensores de Belgrano/Almirante Brown Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
210637 Atletico Rafaela
-
-
-
210638 Club Atletico
-
-
-
210639 Atletico Rafaela/Club Atletico Draw
-
-
-
3:30 PM
210641 Club Atletico Mitre
-
-
-
210642 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
-
-
-
210643 Club Atletico Mitre/Estudiantes Rio Cuarto Draw
-
-
-
3:30 PM
210657 Estudiantes Caseros
-
-
-
210658 Gimnasia Mendoza
-
-
-
210659 Estudiantes Caseros/Gimnasia Mendoza Draw
-
-
-
2:30 PM
210661 Atlanta
-
-
-
210662 San Telmo
-
-
-
210663 Atlanta/San Telmo Draw
-
-
-
8:00 AM
210801 Atlanta
-
-
-
210802 San Telmo
-
-
-
210803 Atlanta/San Telmo Draw
-
-
-
8:00 AM
210805 Chacarita Juniors
-
-
-
210806 Belgrano
-
-
-
210807 Chacarita Juniors/Belgrano Draw
-
-
-
8:00 AM
210809 Guillermo Brown
-
-
-
210810 Deportivo Riestra
-
-
-
210811 Guillermo Brown/Deportivo Riestra Draw
-
-
-
8:00 AM
210813 San Martin Tucuman
-
-
-
210814 Gimnasia Jujuy
-
-
-
210815 San Martin Tucuman/Gimnasia Jujuy Draw
-
-
-
8:00 AM
210817 Indep. Rivadavia
-
-
-
210818 Almagro
-
-
-
210819 Indep. Rivadavia/Almagro Draw
-
-
-
8:00 AM
210821 Club Atletico Mitre
-
-
-
210822 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
-
-
-
210823 Club Atletico Mitre/Estudiantes Rio Cuarto Draw
-
-
-
8:00 AM
210825 Instituto
-
-
-
210826 Deportivo Moron
-
-
-
210827 Instituto/Deportivo Moron Draw
-
-
-
8:00 AM
210829 Agropecuario
-
-
-
210830 Temperley
-
-
-
210831 Agropecuario/Temperley Draw
-
-
-
8:00 AM
210833 Tristan Suarez
-
-
-
210834 Flandria
-
-
-
210835 Tristan Suarez/Flandria Draw
-
-
-
8:00 AM
210837 San Martin San Juan
-
-
-
210838 Chaco For Ever
-
-
-
210839 San Martin San Juan/Chaco For Ever Draw
-
-
-
8:00 AM
210841 Quilmes
-
-
-
210842 Nueva Chicago
-
-
-
210843 Quilmes/Nueva Chicago Draw
-
-
-
8:00 AM
210845 Brown de Adrogue
-
-
-
210846 Villa Dalmine
-
-
-
210847 Brown de Adrogue/Villa Dalmine Draw
-
-
-
8:00 AM
210849 Estudiantes Caseros
-
-
-
210850 Gimnasia Mendoza
-
-
-
210851 Estudiantes Caseros/Gimnasia Mendoza Draw
-
-
-
8:00 AM
210853 Defensores de Belgrano
-
-
-
210854 Almirante Brown
-
-
-
210855 Defensores de Belgrano/Almirante Brown Draw
-
-
-
8:00 AM
210857 Atletico Rafaela
-
-
-
210858 Club Atletico
-
-
-
210859 Atletico Rafaela/Club Atletico Draw
-
-
-
8:00 AM
210861 Deportivo Santamarina
-
-
-
210862 All Boys
-
-
-
210863 Deportivo Santamarina/All Boys Draw
-
-
-
8:00 AM
210865 Sacachispas
-
-
-
210866 Deportivo Madryn
-
-
-
210867 Sacachispas/Deportivo Madryn Draw
-
-
-
8:00 AM
210869 Ferro Carril Oeste
-
-
-
210870 Alvarado
-
-
-
210871 Ferro Carril Oeste/Alvarado Draw
-
-
-
Monday 3rd of October 2022
8:00 PM
210629 Chacarita Juniors
-
-
-
210630 Belgrano
-
-
-
210631 Chacarita Juniors/Belgrano Draw
-
-
-
2:30 PM
210633 Guillermo Brown
-
-
-
210634 Deportivo Riestra
-
-
-
210635 Guillermo Brown/Deportivo Riestra Draw
-
-
-
6:05 PM
210653 Deportivo Santamarina
-
-
-
210654 All Boys
-
-
-
210655 Deportivo Santamarina/All Boys Draw
-
-
-
2:00 PM
210665 Quilmes
-
-
-
210666 Nueva Chicago
-
-
-
210667 Quilmes/Nueva Chicago Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 4th of October 2022
2:00 PM
210613 Tristan Suarez
-
-
-
210614 Flandria
-
-
-
210615 Tristan Suarez/Flandria Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 1st of October 2022
9:00 AM
211069 Alashkert
-
-
-
211070 Pyunik
-
-
-
211071 Alashkert/Pyunik Draw
-
-
-
7:00 AM
211177 Lernayin Artsakh
-
-
-
211178 Shirak
-
-
-
211179 Lernayin Artsakh/Shirak Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 2nd of October 2022
7:00 AM
211065 Noah
-
-
-
211066 Van
-
-
-
211067 Noah/Van Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 1st of October 2022
11:00 AM
204501 Wolfsberger AC
-½ ( -105 )
3 ( EV )
-105
204502 Austria Lustenau
+½ ( -115 )
3 ( -120 )
+263
204503 Wolfsberger AC/Austria Lustenau Draw
-
-
+285
11:00 AM
204581 LASK Linz
+1 ( EV )
3 ( -110 )
+501
204582 Salzburg
-1 ( -120 )
3 ( -110 )
-202
204583 LASK Linz/Salzburg Draw
-
-
+371
11:00 AM
204597 Rapid Wien
PK ( -170 )
2½ ( -145 )
+114
204598 Swarovski Tirol
PK ( +145 )
2½ ( +125 )
+227
204599 Rapid Wien/Swarovski Tirol Draw
-
-
+269
Sunday 2nd of October 2022
11:00 AM
204585 SK Sturm Graz
-
-
-
204586 Austria Wien
-
-
-
204587 SK Sturm Graz/Austria Wien Draw
-
-
-
8:30 AM
204589 Rheindorf Altach
-
-
-
204590 Ried
-
-
-
204591 Rheindorf Altach/Ried Draw
-
-
-
8:30 AM
204593 Austria Klagenfurt
-
-
-
204594 Hartberg
-
-
-
204595 Austria Klagenfurt/Hartberg Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 1st of October 2022
6:00 AM
211413 Dinamo Brest
PK ( -105 )
2,2½ ( -115 )
+179
211414 Belshina
PK ( -115 )
2,2½ ( -105 )
+157
211415 Dinamo Brest/Belshina Draw
-
-
+236
10:00 AM
211417 Torpedo Zhodino
+½,+1 ( -105 )
2½ ( -110 )
+361
211418 Bate Borisov
-½,-1 ( -115 )
2½ ( -110 )
-135
211419 Torpedo Zhodino/Bate Borisov Draw
-
-
+292
8:00 AM
211425 Shakhter Soligorsk
PK,+½ ( -130 )
2,2½ ( EV )
+199
211426 Dinamo Minsk
PK,-½ ( +110 )
2,2½ ( -120 )
+147
211427 Shakhter Soligorsk/Dinamo Minsk Draw
-
-
+221
Sunday 2nd of October 2022
6:00 AM
211551 Neman Grodno
-
-
-
211552 Arsenal
-
-
-
211553 Neman Grodno/Arsenal Draw
-
-
-
8:00 AM
211555 Energetyk-BDU
-
-
-
211556 Minsk
-
-
-
211557 Energetyk-BDU/Minsk Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
211559 Isloch
-
-
-
211560 Slavia
-
-
-
211561 Isloch/Slavia Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 1st of October 2022
2:45 PM
204725 KV Mechelen
+1 ( +120 )
3 ( -125 )
+584
204726 Club Brugge
-1 ( -140 )
3 ( +105 )
-226
204727 KV Mechelen/Club Brugge Draw
-
-
+381
12:15 PM
204729 Genk
-½ ( -130 )
3 ( -115 )
-129
204730 KV Oostende
+½ ( +110 )
3 ( -105 )
+311
204731 Genk/KV Oostende Draw
-
-
+314
12:15 PM
204733 SV Zulte Waregem
+1 ( -110 )
2½,3 ( -115 )
+470
204734 KVC Westerlo
-1 ( -110 )
2½,3 ( -105 )
-179
204735 SV Zulte Waregem/KVC Westerlo Draw
-
-
+339
10:00 AM
204745 Union St.-Gilloise
-½,-1 ( -105 )
3 ( +105 )
-132
204746 Oud-Heverlee
+½,+1 ( -115 )
3 ( -125 )
+334
204747 Union St.-Gilloise/Oud-Heverlee Draw
-
-
+304
Sunday 2nd of October 2022
3:00 PM
204737 AS Eupen
-
-
-
204738 St Truidense
-
-
-
204739 AS Eupen/St Truidense Draw
-
-
-
12:30 PM
204741 Antwerp
-
-
-
204742 KV Kortrijk
-
-
-
204743 Antwerp/KV Kortrijk Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
204749 Cercle Brugge
-
-
-
204750 KAA Gent
-
-
-
204751 Cercle Brugge/KAA Gent Draw
-
-
-
7:30 AM
204757 Royal Charleroi
-
-
-
204758 Anderlecht
-
-
-
204759 Royal Charleroi/Anderlecht Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 1st of October 2022
3:00 PM
208613 Royal Pari
+1,+1½ ( -125 )
2½,3 ( -120 )
+547
208614 Nacional Potosi
-1,-1½ ( +105 )
2½,3 ( EV )
-200
208615 Royal Pari/Nacional Potosi Draw
-
-
+342
5:15 PM
208617 Atletico Palmaflor
PK ( +115 )
2½ ( EV )
+209
208618 Aurora
PK ( -135 )
2½ ( -120 )
+135
208619 Atletico Palmaflor/Aurora Draw
-
-
+238
7:30 PM
208621 Independiente Petrolero
+2 ( EV )
3 ( -140 )
+1450
208622 Bolivar
-2 ( -120 )
3 ( +120 )
-542
208623 Independiente Petrolero/Bolivar Draw
-
-
+624
Sunday 2nd of October 2022
3:00 PM
208651 Always Ready
-
-
-
208652 Universitario Vinto
-
-
-
208653 Always Ready/Universitario Vinto Draw
-
-
-
5:15 PM
208655 Club Universitario
-
-
-
208656 Strongest
-
-
-
208657 Club Universitario/Strongest Draw
-
-
-
7:30 PM
208659 Blooming
-
-
-
208660 Oriente Petrolero
-
-
-
208661 Blooming/Oriente Petrolero Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 4th of October 2022
3:00 PM
208633 Royal Pari
-
-
-
208634 Atletico Palmaflor
-
-
-
208635 Royal Pari/Atletico Palmaflor Draw
-
-
-
6:15 PM
208637 Guabira
-
-
-
208638 Nacional Potosi
-
-
-
208639 Guabira/Nacional Potosi Draw
-
-
-
8:30 PM
208641 Bolivar
-
-
-
208642 Wilstermann
-
-
-
208643 Bolivar/Wilstermann Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 5th of October 2022
6:00 PM
208701 Always Ready
-
-
-
208702 Real Tomayapo
-
-
-
208703 Always Ready/Real Tomayapo Draw
-
-
-
7:30 PM
208705 Strongest
-
-
-
208706 Aurora
-
-
-
208707 Strongest/Aurora Draw
-
-
-
8:30 PM
208709 Santa Cruz
-
-
-
208710 Oriente Petrolero
-
-
-
208711 Santa Cruz/Oriente Petrolero Draw
-
-
-
Thursday 6th of October 2022
6:15 PM
208691 Universitario Vinto
-
-
-
208692 Blooming
-
-
-
208693 Universitario Vinto/Blooming Draw
-
-
-
8:30 PM
208695 Independiente Petrolero
-
-
-
208696 Club Universitario
-
-
-
208697 Independiente Petrolero/Club Universitario Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 1st of October 2022
8:00 AM
211701 Sloga Doboj
-
-
-
211702 Borac Banja Luka
-
-
-
211703 Sloga Doboj/Borac Banja Luka Draw
-
-
-
9:00 AM
211705 Zeljeznicar
-
-
-
211706 Leotar
-
-
-
211707 Zeljeznicar/Leotar Draw
-
-
-
1:00 PM
211709 Igman Konjic
-
-
-
211710 Siroki Brijeg
-
-
-
211711 Igman Konjic/Siroki Brijeg Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 5th of October 2022
12:00 PM
211601 Siroki Brijeg
-
-
-
211602 Zrinjski
-
-
-
211603 Siroki Brijeg/Zrinjski Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 1st of October 2022
8:00 PM
208205 Cuiaba
-
-
+503
208206 Corinthians
-
-
-151
208207 Cuiaba/Corinthians Draw
-
-
+259
2:00 PM
208213 Santos FC
+½,+1 ( -110 )
-
+447
208214 Internacional
-½,-1 ( -110 )
-
-138
208215 Santos FC/Internacional Draw
-
-
+253
2:00 PM
208217 America Mineiro
-
-
+288
208218 Ceara
-
-
+114
208219 America Mineiro/Ceara Draw
-
-
+212
6:00 PM
208221 Fortaleza
PK ( -135 )
2,2½ ( EV )
+147
208222 Goias
PK ( +115 )
2,2½ ( -120 )
+218
208223 Fortaleza/Goias Draw
-
-
+205
6:00 PM
208225 Atletico Goianiense
-
-
+225
208226 Avai
-
-
+139
208227 Atletico Goianiense/Avai Draw
-
-
+212
6:00 PM
208229 Juventude
+1 ( +105 )
-
+661
208230 Atletico Paranaense
-1 ( -125 )
-
-217
208231 Juventude/Atletico Paranaense Draw
-
-
+330
6:00 PM
208233 RB Bragantino
+1 ( -105 )
-
+586
208234 Flamengo
-1 ( -115 )
-
-203
208235 RB Bragantino/Flamengo Draw
-
-
+332
2:00 PM
208237 Fluminense
+½ ( +110 )
-
+403
208238 Atletico Mineiro
-½ ( -130 )
-
-130
208239 Fluminense/Atletico Mineiro Draw
-
-
+250
Monday 3rd of October 2022
6:00 PM
208201 Coritiba
-
-
-
208202 Sao Paulo
-
-
-
208203 Coritiba/Sao Paulo Draw
-
-
-
7:00 PM
208209 Palmeiras
-
-
-
208210 Botafogo
-
-
-
208211 Palmeiras/Botafogo Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 4th of October 2022
8:30 PM
208291 Corinthians
-
-
-
208292 Juventude
-
-
-
208293 Corinthians/Juventude Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 5th of October 2022
6:00 PM
208301 Fluminense
-
-
-
208302 Atletico Goianiense
-
-
-
208303 Fluminense/Atletico Goianiense Draw
-
-
-
6:00 PM
208305 Goias
-
-
-
208306 Ceara
-
-
-
208307 Goias/Ceara Draw
-
-
-
6:00 PM
208309 Cuiaba
-
-
-
208310 RB Bragantino
-
-
-
208311 Cuiaba/RB Bragantino Draw
-
-
-
6:30 PM
208313 Fortaleza
-
-
-
208314 Atletico Paranaense
-
-
-
208315 Fortaleza/Atletico Paranaense Draw
-
-
-
8:30 PM
208319 Atletico Mineiro/Santos FC Draw
-
-
-
208317 Atletico Mineiro
-
-
-
208318 Santos FC
-
-
-
8:30 PM
208321 Internacional
-
-
-
208322 Flamengo
-
-
-
208323 Internacional/Flamengo Draw
-
-
-
Thursday 6th of October 2022
6:00 PM
208251 Botafogo
-
-
-
208252 Avai
-
-
-
208253 Botafogo/Avai Draw
-
-
-
6:00 PM
208255 Coritiba
-
-
-
208256 Palmeiras
-
-
-
208257 Coritiba/Palmeiras Draw
-
-
-
7:00 PM
208259 Sao Paulo
-
-
-
208260 America Mineiro
-
-
-
208261 Sao Paulo/America Mineiro Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 1st of October 2022
10:00 AM
208405 Criciuma
PK,+½ ( -115 )
2 ( +105 )
+254
208406 Brusque
PK,-½ ( -105 )
2 ( -125 )
+132
208407 Criciuma/Brusque Draw
-
-
+197
5:30 PM
208413 CRB
-
-
+323
208414 Ituano
-
-
+102
208415 CRB/Ituano Draw
-
-
+208
Monday 3rd of October 2022
7:00 PM
208453 Ponte Preta
-
-
-
208454 Sampaio Correa
-
-
-
208455 Ponte Preta/Sampaio Correa Draw
-
-
-
7:00 PM
208469 Londrina
-
-
-
208470 Guarani
-
-
-
208471 Londrina/Guarani Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 4th of October 2022
6:00 PM
208501 CSA
-
-
-
208502 Gremio
-
-
-
208503 CSA/Gremio Draw
-
-
-
6:00 PM
208505 Sport Recife
-
-
-
208506 Brusque
-
-
-
208507 Sport Recife/Brusque Draw
-
-
-
6:00 PM
208509 Chapecoense
-
-
-
208510 CRB
-
-
-
208511 Chapecoense/CRB Draw
-
-
-
6:00 PM
208513 Vasco da Gama
-
-
-
208514 Operario PR
-
-
-
208515 Vasco da Gama/Operario PR Draw
-
-
-
6:00 PM
208517 Criciuma
-
-
-
208518 Vila Nova
-
-
-
208519 Criciuma/Vila Nova Draw
-
-
-
8:30 PM
208521 Bahia
-
-
-
208522 Novorizontino
-
-
-
208523 Bahia/Novorizontino Draw
-
-
-
8:30 PM
208525 Tombense
-
-
-
208526 Nautico
-
-
-
208527 Tombense/Nautico Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 5th of October 2022
8:30 PM
208529 Ituano
-
-
-
208530 Cruzeiro
-
-
-
208531 Ituano/Cruzeiro Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 1st of October 2022
6:45 AM
212485 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
-
-
-
212486 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
-
-
-
212487 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad/Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 Draw
-
-
-
Monday 3rd of October 2022
1:00 PM
212481 Levski Sofia
-
-
-
212482 Beroe Stara Zagora
-
-
-
212483 Levski Sofia/Beroe Stara Zagora Draw
-
-
-
8:00 AM
212489 CSKA 1948 Sofia
-
-
-
212490 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
-
-
-
212491 CSKA 1948 Sofia/Lokomotiv Plovdiv Draw
-
-
-
10:30 AM
212495 OFK Pirin
-
-
-
212496 CSKA Sofia
-
-
-
212497 OFK Pirin/CSKA Sofia Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 1st of October 2022
2:00 PM
235769 Atletico Ottawa
-½,-1 ( -110 )
2½ ( -110 )
-133
235770 HFX Wanderers
+½,+1 ( -110 )
2½ ( -110 )
+374
235771 Atletico Ottawa/HFX Wanderers Draw
-
-
+274
5:00 PM
235773 York United
+1 ( -125 )
2½ ( -120 )
+403
235774 Forge
-1 ( +105 )
2½ ( EV )
-147
235775 York United/Forge Draw
-
-
+296
Sunday 2nd of October 2022
3:30 PM
235777 Valour
-
-
-
235778 Cavalry
-
-
-
235779 Valour/Cavalry Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 5th of October 2022
7:00 PM
235661 Pacific
-
-
-
235662 Forge
-
-
-
235663 Pacific/Forge Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 1st of October 2022
11:00 AM
208805 Antofagasta
+½ ( -140 )
2½ ( EV )
+237
208806 Huachipato
-½ ( +120 )
2½ ( -120 )
+120
208807 Antofagasta/Huachipato Draw
-
-
+242
2:00 PM
208809 Everton
PK ( +130 )
2½ ( +115 )
+218
208810 Palestino
PK ( -150 )
2½ ( -135 )
+131
208811 Everton/Palestino Draw
-
-
+232
7:00 PM
208813 La Serena
+1 ( -145 )
2½ ( -115 )
+408
208814 Curico Unido
-1 ( +125 )
2½ ( -105 )
-144
208815 La Serena/Curico Unido Draw
-
-
+285
Sunday 2nd of October 2022
11:00 AM
208817 O'Higgins
-
-
-
208818 Nublense
-
-
-
208819 O'Higgins/Nublense Draw
-
-
-
2:00 PM
208821 U Catolica
-
-
-
208822 Colo Colo
-
-
-
208823 U Catolica/Colo Colo Draw
-
-
-
5:00 PM
208825 Union Espanola
-
-
-
208826 Cobresal
-
-
-
208827 Union Espanola/Cobresal Draw
-
-
-
Monday 3rd of October 2022
5:00 PM
208829 Audax Italiano
-
-
-
208830 Universidad Chile
-
-
-
208831 Audax Italiano/Universidad Chile Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 1st of October 2022
4:30 PM
236501 Santiago Morning
+½,+1 ( -110 )
2,2½ ( -110 )
+382
236502 Puerto Montt
-½,-1 ( -110 )
2,2½ ( -110 )
-129
236503 Santiago Morning/Puerto Montt Draw
-
-
+264
4:30 PM
236505 Rangers
-
-
-
236506 Copiapo
-
-
-
236507 Rangers/Copiapo Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 2nd of October 2022
7:30 PM
236509 Magallanes
-
-
-
236510 Union San Felipe
-
-
-
236511 Magallanes/Union San Felipe Draw
-
-
-
7:30 PM
236513 Fernandez Vial
-
-
-
236514 Melipilla
-
-
-
236515 Fernandez Vial/Melipilla Draw
-
-
-
Monday 3rd of October 2022
2:30 PM
208901 Deportes Santa Cruz
-
-
-
208902 Recoleta
-
-
-
208903 Deportes Santa Cruz/Recoleta Draw
-
-
-
2:30 PM
208905 Santiago Wanderers
-
-
-
208906 Barnechea
-
-
-
208907 Santiago Wanderers/Barnechea Draw
-
-
-
7:30 PM
208909 Deportes Temuco
-
-
-
208910 Universidad Concepcion
-
-
-
208911 Deportes Temuco/Universidad Concepcion Draw
-
-
-
7:30 PM
208913 Deportes Iquique
-
-
-
208914 San Luis
-
-
-
208915 Deportes Iquique/San Luis Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 4th of October 2022
7:30 AM
213045 Tianjin Teda
-
-
-
213046 Dalian Pro
-
-
-
213047 Tianjin Teda/Dalian Pro Draw
-
-
-
7:30 AM
213049 Wuhan Three Towns
-
-
-
213050 Hangzhou
-
-
-
213051 Wuhan Three Towns/Hangzhou Draw
-
-
-
7:30 AM
213053 Shenzhen
-
-
-
213054 Guangzhou R&F
-
-
-
213055 Shenzhen/Guangzhou R&F Draw
-
-
-
7:30 AM
213057 Henan Jianye
-
-
-
213058 Shanghai Shenhua
-
-
-
213059 Henan Jianye/Shanghai Shenhua Draw
-
-
-
3:30 AM
213061 Cangzhou Mighty Lions
-
-
-
213062 Hebei CFFC
-
-
-
213063 Cangzhou Mighty Lions/Hebei CFFC Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 5th of October 2022
3:30 AM
213065 Guangzhou Evergrande
-
-
-
213066 Changchun Yatai
-
-
-
213067 Guangzhou Evergrande/Changchun Yatai Draw
-
-
-
7:30 AM
213069 Chengdu Rongcheng
-
-
-
213070 Wuhan Zall
-
-
-
213071 Chengdu Rongcheng/Wuhan Zall Draw
-
-
-
7:30 AM
213073 Shandong Luneng
-
-
-
213074 Meizhou Hakka
-
-
-
213075 Shandong Luneng/Meizhou Hakka Draw
-
-
-
7:30 AM
213077 Beijing Guoan
-
-
-
213078 Shanghai SIPG
-
-
-
213079 Beijing Guoan/Shanghai SIPG Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 1st of October 2022
9:15 PM
213333 Deportes Tolima
-
2 ( -105 )
+268
213334 Rionegro Aguilas
-
2 ( -115 )
+132
213335 Deportes Tolima/Rionegro Aguilas Draw
-
-
+189
7:10 PM
213337 Millonarios
PK ( -125 )
2 ( -140 )
+159
213338 La Equidad
PK ( +105 )
2 ( +120 )
+197
213339 Millonarios/La Equidad Draw
-
-
+206
5:05 PM
213341 Jaguares de Cordoba
+½ ( +110 )
2 ( -130 )
+408
213342 Once Caldas
-½ ( -130 )
2 ( +110 )
-128
213343 Jaguares de Cordoba/Once Caldas Draw
-
-
+244
3:00 PM
213353 Atletico Bucaramanga
PK ( +120 )
2½ ( +120 )
+216
213354 Cortulua
PK ( -140 )
2½ ( -140 )
+139
213355 Atletico Bucaramanga/Cortulua Draw
-
-
+221
Sunday 2nd of October 2022
7:10 PM
213325 Atletico Nacional
-
-
-
213326 America de Cali
-
-
-
213327 Atletico Nacional/America de Cali Draw
-
-
-
9:15 PM
213329 Envigado
-
-
-
213330 Santa Fe Bogota
-
-
-
213331 Envigado/Santa Fe Bogota Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
213345 Deportivo Pasto
-
-
-
213346 Deportivo Pereira
-
-
-
213347 Deportivo Pasto/Deportivo Pereira Draw
-
-
-
5:05 PM
213357 Deportivo Cali
-
-
-
213358 Junior
-
-
-
213359 Deportivo Cali/Junior Draw
-
-
-
Monday 3rd of October 2022
9:00 PM
213361 Union Magdalena
-
-
-
213362 Patriotas Boyaca
-
-
-
213363 Union Magdalena/Patriotas Boyaca Draw
-
-
-
Thursday 6th of October 2022
8:30 PM
213221 Millonarios
-
-
-
213222 Santa Fe Bogota
-
-
-
213223 Millonarios/Santa Fe Bogota Draw
-
-
-
4:30 PM
213253 Independiante Medellin
-
-
-
213254 Atletico Nacional
-
-
-
213255 Independiante Medellin/Atletico Nacional Draw
-
-
-
6:30 PM
213365 Rionegro Aguilas
-
-
-
213366 Atletico Bucaramanga
-
-
-
213367 Rionegro Aguilas/Atletico Bucaramanga Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 2nd of October 2022
5:00 PM
209037 Cartagines
-
-
-
209038 Guanacasteca
-
-
-
209039 Cartagines/Guanacasteca Draw
-
-
-
5:00 PM
209041 Grecia
-
-
-
209042 Alajuelense
-
-
-
209043 Grecia/Alajuelense Draw
-
-
-
5:00 PM
209045 Santos de Guapiles
-
-
-
209046 Puntarenas
-
-
-
209047 Santos de Guapiles/Puntarenas Draw
-
-
-
5:00 PM
209049 Sporting San Jose
-
-
-
209050 Perez Zeledon
-
-
-
209051 Sporting San Jose/Perez Zeledon Draw
-
-
-
5:00 PM
209053 San Carlos
-
-
-
209054 Herediano
-
-
-
209055 San Carlos/Herediano Draw
-
-
-
5:00 PM
209057 Saprissa
-
-
-
209058 Guadalupe
-
-
-
209059 Saprissa/Guadalupe Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 1st of October 2022
1:30 PM
213633 Slaven Belupo
+1½,+2 ( -110 )
3 ( EV )
+1238
213634 Dinamo Zagreb
-1½,-2 ( -110 )
3 ( -120 )
-417
213635 Slaven Belupo/Dinamo Zagreb Draw
-
-
+511
10:55 AM
213641 Lokomotiva Zagreb
+½ ( -140 )
2½ ( -115 )
+238
213642 Osijek
-½ ( +120 )
2½ ( -105 )
+119
213643 Lokomotiva Zagreb/Osijek Draw
-
-
+245
Sunday 2nd of October 2022
11:30 AM
213625 HNK Gorica
-
-
-
213626 Sibenik
-
-
-
213627 HNK Gorica/Sibenik Draw
-
-
-
9:00 AM
213629 Hajduk Split
-
-
-
213630 HNK Rijeka
-
-
-
213631 Hajduk Split/HNK Rijeka Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 1st of October 2022
12:00 PM
213905 Omonia Nicosia
-½,-1 ( -105 )
2½ ( +105 )
-124
213906 Doxa
+½,+1 ( -115 )
2½ ( -125 )
+365
213907 Omonia Nicosia/Doxa Draw
-
-
+259
12:00 PM
213909 Paphos
PK,+½ ( -120 )
2,2½ ( -110 )
+204
213910 Limassol
PK,-½ ( EV )
2,2½ ( -110 )
+143
213911 Paphos/Limassol Draw
-
-
+226
1:00 PM
213917 Anorthosis
PK,+½ ( -115 )
2,2½ ( -115 )
+221
213918 AEK Larnaca
PK,-½ ( -105 )
2,2½ ( -105 )
+130
213919 Anorthosis/AEK Larnaca Draw
-
-
+232
Sunday 2nd of October 2022
12:00 PM
213897 AEL
-
-
-
213898 Apoel Nicosia
-
-
-
213899 AEL/Apoel Nicosia Draw
-
-
-
12:00 PM
213901 Aris
-
-
-
213902 Akritas
-
-
-
213903 Aris/Akritas Draw
-
-
-
Monday 3rd of October 2022
12:00 PM
213913 Olympiakos
-
-
-
213914 Karmiotissa
-
-
-
213915 Olympiakos/Karmiotissa Draw
-
-
-
12:00 PM
213991 Nea Salamis
-
-
-
213992 Enosis
-
-
-
213993 Nea Salamis/Enosis Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 1st of October 2022
10:00 AM
204893 Ceske Budejovice
+½,+1 ( EV )
2½,3 ( EV )
+383
204894 Banik Ostrava
-½,-1 ( -120 )
2½,3 ( -120 )
-141
204895 Ceske Budejovice/Banik Ostrava Draw
-
-
+301