Online Sportsbook

soccer Odds

Tuesday 23rd of August 2022
PLAY-OFFS
3:00 PM
224217 Maccabi Haifa
-
-
-
224218 Crvena Zvezda
-
-
-
224219 Maccabi Haifa/Crvena Zvezda Draw
-
-
-
PLAY-OFFS
3:00 PM
224221 Qarabag FK
-
-
-
224222 Viktoria Plzen
-
-
-
224223 Qarabag FK/Viktoria Plzen Draw
-
-
-
PLAY-OFFS
3:00 PM
224225 Dynamo Kiev
-
-
-
224226 Benfica
-
-
-
224227 Dynamo Kiev/Benfica Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 24th of August 2022
PLAY-OFFS
3:00 PM
224253 Bodo-Glimt
-
-
-
224254 Dinamo Zagreb
-
-
-
224255 Bodo-Glimt/Dinamo Zagreb Draw
-
-
-
PLAY-OFFS
3:00 PM
224257 Rangers
-
-
-
224258 PSV Eindhoven
-
-
-
224259 Rangers/PSV Eindhoven Draw
-
-
-
PLAY-OFFS
3:00 PM
224261 FC Copenhagen
-
-
-
224262 Trabzonspor
-
-
-
224263 FC Copenhagen/Trabzonspor Draw
-
-
-
Thursday 25th of August 2022
PLAY-OFFS
12:00 PM
224441 Dnipro-1
-
-
-
224442 AEK Larnaca
-
-
-
224443 Dnipro-1/AEK Larnaca Draw
-
-
-
PLAY-OFFS
12:00 PM
224445 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
-
-
-
224446 Zalgiris
-
-
-
224447 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad/Zalgiris Draw
-
-
-
PLAY-OFFS
12:30 PM
224449 HJK Helsinki
-
-
-
224450 Silkeborg
-
-
-
224451 HJK Helsinki/Silkeborg Draw
-
-
-
PLAY-OFFS
1:00 PM
224453 Austria Wien
-
-
-
224454 Fenerbahce
-
-
-
224455 Austria Wien/Fenerbahce Draw
-
-
-
PLAY-OFFS
1:00 PM
224457 Malmo FF
-
-
-
224458 Sivasspor
-
-
-
224459 Malmo FF/Sivasspor Draw
-
-
-
PLAY-OFFS
1:00 PM
224461 KAA Gent
-
-
-
224462 Omonia Nicosia
-
-
-
224463 KAA Gent/Omonia Nicosia Draw
-
-
-
PLAY-OFFS
1:00 PM
224465 Pyunik
-
-
-
224466 Sheriff
-
-
-
224467 Pyunik/Sheriff Draw
-
-
-
PLAY-OFFS
3:00 PM
224469 Limassol
-
-
-
224470 Olympiakos
-
-
-
224471 Limassol/Olympiakos Draw
-
-
-
PLAY-OFFS
3:00 PM
224473 Zurich
-
-
-
224474 Heart of Midlothian
-
-
-
224475 Zurich/Heart of Midlothian Draw
-
-
-
PLAY-OFFS
3:00 PM
224477 Ferencvaros
-
-
-
224478 Shamrock Rovers
-
-
-
224479 Ferencvaros/Shamrock Rovers Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 23rd of August 2022
PLAY-OFFS
12:00 PM
235689 Djurgarden
-
-
-
235690 APOEL
-
-
-
235691 Djurgarden/APOEL Draw
-
-
-
Thursday 25th of August 2022
PLAY-OFFS
1:00 PM
235801 Maribor
-
-
-
235802 CFR Cluj
-
-
-
235803 Maribor/CFR Cluj Draw
-
-
-
PLAY-OFFS
1:00 PM
235805 Rakow Czestochowa
-
-
-
235806 Slavia Prague
-
-
-
235807 Rakow Czestochowa/Slavia Prague Draw
-
-
-
PLAY-OFFS
1:00 PM
235809 Universitatea Craiova
-
-
-
235810 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
-
-
-
235811 Universitatea Craiova/Hapoel Be'er Sheva Draw
-
-
-
PLAY-OFFS
1:00 PM
235813 Fiorentina
-
-
-
235814 Twente
-
-
-
235815 Fiorentina/Twente Draw
-
-
-
PLAY-OFFS
1:00 PM
235817 FC Cologne
-
-
-
235818 Fehervar
-
-
-
235819 FC Cologne/Fehervar Draw
-
-
-
PLAY-OFFS
1:00 PM
235821 Slovacko
-
-
-
235822 AIK
-
-
-
235823 Slovacko/AIK Draw
-
-
-
PLAY-OFFS
1:00 PM
235825 CSKA Sofia
-
-
-
235826 Basel
-
-
-
235827 CSKA Sofia/Basel Draw
-
-
-
PLAY-OFFS
1:00 PM
235829 FCSB
-
-
-
235830 Viking
-
-
-
235831 FCSB/Viking Draw
-
-
-
PLAY-OFFS
1:00 PM
235833 West Ham United
-
-
-
235834 Viborg
-
-
-
235835 West Ham United/Viborg Draw
-
-
-
PLAY-OFFS
1:00 PM
235837 Molde
-
-
-
235838 Wolfsberger AC
-
-
-
235839 Molde/Wolfsberger AC Draw
-
-
-
PLAY-OFFS
2:00 PM
235841 Shkupi
-
-
-
235842 Ballkani
-
-
-
235843 Shkupi/Ballkani Draw
-
-
-
PLAY-OFFS
2:00 PM
235845 Partizan
-
-
-
235846 Hamrun Spartans
-
-
-
235847 Partizan/Hamrun Spartans Draw
-
-
-
PLAY-OFFS
2:00 PM
235849 Young Boys
-
-
-
235850 Anderlecht
-
-
-
235851 Young Boys/Anderlecht Draw
-
-
-
PLAY-OFFS
2:00 PM
235853 Maccabi Tel Aviv
-
-
-
235854 Nice
-
-
-
235855 Maccabi Tel Aviv/Nice Draw
-
-
-
PLAY-OFFS
2:30 PM
235857 Lech Poznan
-
-
-
235858 F91 Dudelange
-
-
-
235859 Lech Poznan/F91 Dudelange Draw
-
-
-
PLAY-OFFS
2:30 PM
235861 Zrinjski
-
-
-
235862 Slovan Bratislava
-
-
-
235863 Zrinjski/Slovan Bratislava Draw
-
-
-
PLAY-OFFS
2:45 PM
235865 Istanbul Basaksehir
-
-
-
235866 Antwerp
-
-
-
235867 Istanbul Basaksehir/Antwerp Draw
-
-
-
PLAY-OFFS
2:45 PM
235869 Rigas FS
-
-
-
235870 Linfield
-
-
-
235871 Rigas FS/Linfield Draw
-
-
-
PLAY-OFFS
3:00 PM
235873 AZ
-
-
-
235874 Gil Vicente
-
-
-
235875 AZ/Gil Vicente Draw
-
-
-
PLAY-OFFS
3:00 PM
235877 Vaduz
-
-
-
235878 Rapid Vienna
-
-
-
235879 Vaduz/Rapid Vienna Draw
-
-
-
PLAY-OFFS
3:00 PM
235881 Villarreal
-
-
-
235882 Hajduk Split
-
-
-
235883 Villarreal/Hajduk Split Draw
-
-
-
Friday 19th of August 2022
4:00 AM
235209 Kitchee
+½ ( -110 )
2½ ( -105 )
+319
235210 BG Pathum United
-½ ( -110 )
2½ ( -115 )
-111
235211 Kitchee/BG Pathum United Draw
-
-
+257
7:00 AM
235213 Urawa Reds
-1½ ( +120 )
2½ ( -130 )
-237
235214 Johor Darul
+1½ ( -140 )
2½ ( +110 )
+638
235215 Urawa Reds/Johor Darul Draw
-
-
+385
Saturday 20th of August 2022
5:00 PM
208029 Tigre
PK ( -115 )
2½ ( +105 )
+164
208030 Colon
PK ( -105 )
2½ ( -125 )
+178
208031 Tigre/Colon Draw
-
-
+224
7:30 PM
208033 Newells Old Boys
+½ ( -120 )
2 ( -110 )
+332
208034 Huracan
-½ ( EV )
2 ( -110 )
-101
208035 Newells Old Boys/Huracan Draw
-
-
+221
Sunday 21st of August 2022
12:00 PM
208125 Arsenal Sarandi
PK,+½ ( -110 )
2 ( -125 )
+241
208126 Lanus
PK,-½ ( -110 )
2 ( +105 )
+126
208127 Arsenal Sarandi/Lanus Draw
-
-
+220
2:30 PM
208129 Independiente
+½ ( -125 )
2½ ( +125 )
+297
208130 Godoy Cruz
-½ ( +105 )
2½ ( -145 )
+105
208131 Independiente/Godoy Cruz Draw
-
-
+230
5:00 PM
208133 Central Cordoba SdE
+1½ ( -120 )
2½,3 ( -115 )
+753
208134 River Plate
-1½ ( EV )
2½,3 ( -105 )
-291
208135 Central Cordoba SdE/River Plate Draw
-
-
+435
7:30 PM
208137 Boca Juniors
PK,-½ ( -105 )
2 ( -120 )
+128
208138 Defensa y Justicia
PK,+½ ( -115 )
2 ( EV )
+242
208139 Boca Juniors/Defensa y Justicia Draw
-
-
+218
Monday 22nd of August 2022
3:30 PM
208051 Union Santa Fe
-
2½ ( +120 )
+279
208052 Estudiantes
-
2½ ( -140 )
+105
208053 Union Santa Fe/Estudiantes Draw
-
-
+238
3:30 PM
208055 Banfield
-
2 ( -120 )
+196
208056 Rosario Central
-
2 ( EV )
+156
208057 Banfield/Rosario Central Draw
-
-
+214
6:00 PM
208059 San Lorenzo
+½ ( -110 )
2½ ( +110 )
+312
208060 Racing Club
-½ ( -110 )
2½ ( -130 )
-110
208061 San Lorenzo/Racing Club Draw
-
-
+258
8:30 PM
208063 Talleres Cordoba
PK ( -105 )
2 ( -120 )
+182
208064 Platense
PK ( -115 )
2 ( EV )
+165
208065 Talleres Cordoba/Platense Draw
-
-
+218
8:30 PM
208067 Sarmiento Junin
+½ ( EV )
2½ ( +125 )
+352
208068 Velez Sarsfield
-½ ( -120 )
2½ ( -145 )
-122
208069 Sarmiento Junin/Velez Sarsfield Draw
-
-
+262
Tuesday 23rd of August 2022
8:30 PM
208105 Aldosivi
-
-
-
208106 Gimnasia LP
-
-
-
208107 Aldosivi/Gimnasia LP Draw
-
-
-
6:00 PM
208121 Argentinos Juniors
-
-
-
208122 Patronato
-
-
-
208123 Argentinos Juniors/Patronato Draw
-
-
-
8:30 PM
208157 Barracas Central
-
-
-
208158 Atletico Tucuman
-
-
-
208159 Barracas Central/Atletico Tucuman Draw
-
-
-
Friday 19th of August 2022
8:10 PM
210793 Instituto
+½ ( -130 )
1½,2 ( -130 )
+347
210794 Belgrano
-½ ( +110 )
1½,2 ( +110 )
+108
210795 Instituto/Belgrano Draw
-
-
+191
6:05 PM
210797 Sacachispas
-
-
-
210798 Villa Dalmine
-
-
-
210799 Sacachispas/Villa Dalmine Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 20th of August 2022
1:10 PM
210601 Defensores de Belgrano
-
-
-
210602 Gimnasia Mendoza
-
-
-
210603 Defensores de Belgrano/Gimnasia Mendoza Draw
-
-
-
2:00 PM
210605 Indep. Rivadavia
-
-
-
210606 Flandria
-
-
-
210607 Indep. Rivadavia/Flandria Draw
-
-
-
2:00 PM
210609 Agropecuario
-
-
-
210610 Deportivo Riestra
-
-
-
210611 Agropecuario/Deportivo Riestra Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
210613 Guillermo Brown
-
-
-
210614 San Martin San Juan
-
-
-
210615 Guillermo Brown/San Martin San Juan Draw
-
-
-
5:10 PM
210617 Deportivo Santamarina
-
-
-
210618 Estudiantes Caseros
-
-
-
210619 Deportivo Santamarina/Estudiantes Caseros Draw
-
-
-
6:05 PM
210621 Quilmes
-
-
-
210622 Temperley
-
-
-
210623 Quilmes/Temperley Draw
-
-
-
7:10 PM
210625 San Martin Tucuman
-
-
-
210626 All Boys
-
-
-
210627 San Martin Tucuman/All Boys Draw
-
-
-
2:00 PM
210695 Nueva Chicago
-
-
-
210696 Deportivo Madryn
-
-
-
210697 Nueva Chicago/Deportivo Madryn Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 21st of August 2022
2:00 PM
210629 Ferro Carril Oeste
-
-
-
210630 Gimnasia Jujuy
-
-
-
210631 Ferro Carril Oeste/Gimnasia Jujuy Draw
-
-
-
2:30 PM
210633 Brown de Adrogue
-
-
-
210634 San Telmo
-
-
-
210635 Brown de Adrogue/San Telmo Draw
-
-
-
12:10 PM
210637 Club Atletico Mitre
-
-
-
210638 Almirante Brown
-
-
-
210639 Club Atletico Mitre/Almirante Brown Draw
-
-
-
2:30 PM
210641 Deportivo Maipu
-
-
-
210642 Deportivo Moron
-
-
-
210643 Deportivo Maipu/Deportivo Moron Draw
-
-
-
3:30 PM
210645 Almagro
-
-
-
210646 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
-
-
-
210647 Almagro/Estudiantes Rio Cuarto Draw
-
-
-
2:10 PM
210777 Chacarita Juniors
-
-
-
210778 Chaco For Ever
-
-
-
210779 Chacarita Juniors/Chaco For Ever Draw
-
-
-
Monday 22nd of August 2022
6:00 PM
210649 Atletico Rafaela
-
-
-
210650 Atlanta
-
-
-
210651 Atletico Rafaela/Atlanta Draw
-
-
-
8:10 PM
210653 Tristan Suarez
-
-
-
210654 Club Atletico
-
-
-
210655 Tristan Suarez/Club Atletico Draw
-
-
-
Friday 19th of August 2022
9:00 AM
211053 Ararat-Armenia
-
-
-
211054 Alashkert
-
-
-
211055 Ararat-Armenia/Alashkert Draw
-
-
-
9:00 AM
211069 Ararat-Armenia
-½ ( +110 )
2 ( -125 )
+108
211070 Alashkert
+½ ( -130 )
2 ( +105 )
+286
211071 Ararat-Armenia/Alashkert Draw
-
-
+222
9:00 AM
211073 BKMA Yerevan
-
-
-
211074 Lernayin Artsakh
-
-
-
211075 BKMA Yerevan/Lernayin Artsakh Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 20th of August 2022
9:00 AM
211057 FC Urartu
-
-
-
211058 Artsakh
-
-
-
211059 FC Urartu/Artsakh Draw
-
-
-
9:00 AM
211061 Ararat
-
-
-
211062 Shirak
-
-
-
211063 Ararat/Shirak Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 21st of August 2022
9:00 AM
211065 Pyunik
-
-
-
211066 Van
-
-
-
211067 Pyunik/Van Draw
-
-
-
9:00 AM
211077 Pyunik
-
-
-
211078 Van
-
-
-
211079 Pyunik/Van Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 20th of August 2022
11:00 AM
204425 Austria Klagenfurt
+2½ ( -125 )
3½ ( -115 )
+1602
204426 Salzburg
-2½ ( +105 )
3½ ( -105 )
-660
204427 Austria Klagenfurt/Salzburg Draw
-
-
+734
11:00 AM
204429 Austria Lustenau
PK,+½ ( -115 )
2½ ( -120 )
+217
204430 Rheindorf Altach
PK,-½ ( -105 )
2½ ( EV )
+124
204431 Austria Lustenau/Rheindorf Altach Draw
-
-
+247
1:30 PM
204433 LASK Linz
PK ( +105 )
2½,3 ( -105 )
+188
204434 SK Sturm Graz
PK ( -125 )
2½,3 ( -115 )
+144
204435 LASK Linz/SK Sturm Graz Draw
-
-
+244
Sunday 21st of August 2022
11:00 AM
204437 Swarovski Tirol
PK,+½ ( -125 )
2½ ( -130 )
+202
204438 Ried
PK,-½ ( +105 )
2½ ( +110 )
+134
204439 Swarovski Tirol/Ried Draw
-
-
+248
11:00 AM
204441 Hartberg
-
-
-
204442 Rapid Wien
-
-
-
204443 Hartberg/Rapid Wien Draw
-
-
-
11:00 AM
204445 Austria Wien
PK ( EV )
2½ ( -120 )
+182
204446 Wolfsberger AC
PK ( -120 )
2½ ( EV )
+159
204447 Austria Wien/Wolfsberger AC Draw
-
-
+228
Friday 19th of August 2022
11:00 AM
211473 Minsk
-
-
-
211474 Torpedo Zhodino
-
-
-
211475 Minsk/Torpedo Zhodino Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 20th of August 2022
7:00 AM
211429 Energetyk-BDU
-
-
-
211430 Slutsk
-
-
-
211431 Energetyk-BDU/Slutsk Draw
-
-
-
9:00 AM
211433 Arsenal
-
-
-
211434 Vitebsk
-
-
-
211435 Arsenal/Vitebsk Draw
-
-
-
11:00 AM
211437 Belshina
-
-
-
211438 Gomel
-
-
-
211439 Belshina/Gomel Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 21st of August 2022
7:00 AM
211441 Dnepr Mogilev
-
-
-
211442 Bate Borisov
-
-
-
211443 Dnepr Mogilev/Bate Borisov Draw
-
-
-
9:00 AM
211445 Slavia
-
-
-
211446 Dinamo Minsk
-
-
-
211447 Slavia/Dinamo Minsk Draw
-
-
-
11:00 AM
211449 Isloch
-
-
-
211450 Shakhter Soligorsk
-
-
-
211451 Isloch/Shakhter Soligorsk Draw
-
-
-
Monday 22nd of August 2022
12:30 PM
211465 Neman Grodno
-
-
-
211466 Dinamo Brest
-
-
-
211467 Neman Grodno/Dinamo Brest Draw
-
-
-
Friday 19th of August 2022
2:45 PM
204745 RFC Seraing
+½ ( +105 )
2½ ( -125 )
+335
204746 AS Eupen
-½ ( -125 )
2½ ( +105 )
-124
204747 RFC Seraing/AS Eupen Draw
-
-
+281
Saturday 20th of August 2022
10:00 AM
204749 St Truidense
PK,-½ ( -110 )
2,2½ ( -120 )
+126
204750 KV Oostende
PK,+½ ( -110 )
2,2½ ( EV )
+231
204751 St Truidense/KV Oostende Draw
-
-
+232
12:15 PM
204753 Cercle Brugge
+1 ( -120 )
3 ( EV )
+450
204754 Genk
-1 ( EV )
3 ( -120 )
-171
204755 Cercle Brugge/Genk Draw
-
-
+330
Sunday 21st of August 2022
7:30 AM
204761 KV Kortrijk
+1½ ( -110 )
3 ( -120 )
+807
204762 Club Brugge
-1½ ( -110 )
3 ( EV )
-309
204763 KV Kortrijk/Club Brugge Draw
-
-
+453
10:00 AM
204766 SV Zulte Waregem
PK,+½ ( -105 )
2½,3 ( +105 )
+218
204767 Royal Charleroi/SV Zulte Waregem Draw
-
-
+272
204765 Royal Charleroi
PK,-½ ( -115 )
2½,3 ( -125 )
+116
12:30 PM
204773 Oud-Heverlee
+½ ( -125 )
2½,3 ( -115 )
+243
204774 Standard Liege
-½ ( +105 )
2½,3 ( -105 )
+105
204775 Oud-Heverlee/Standard Liege Draw
-
-
+276
3:00 PM
204777 KVC Westerlo
PK ( -105 )
2½ ( -120 )
+171
204778 KV Mechelen
PK ( -115 )
2½ ( EV )
+160
204779 KVC Westerlo/KV Mechelen Draw
-
-
+241
Thursday 1st of September 2022
2:30 PM
204769 KAA Gent
-
-
-
204770 Anderlecht
-
-
-
204771 KAA Gent/Anderlecht Draw
-
-
-
Friday 19th of August 2022
3:00 PM
208601 Nacional Potosi
PK,-½ ( -125 )
2½,3 ( -115 )
+107
208602 Universitario de Vinto
PK,+½ ( +105 )
2½,3 ( -105 )
+237
208603 Nacional Potosi/Universitario de Vinto Draw
-
-
+268
6:00 PM
208605 Aurora
PK,+½ ( -115 )
2,2½ ( -120 )
+225
208606 Real Tomayapo
PK,-½ ( -105 )
2,2½ ( EV )
+126
208607 Aurora/Real Tomayapo Draw
-
-
+232
8:15 PM
208609 Santa Cruz
+1,+1½ ( -115 )
3 ( -105 )
+507
208610 Independiente Petrolero
-1,-1½ ( -105 )
3 ( -115 )
-210
208611 Santa Cruz/Independiente Petrolero Draw
-
-
+391
Saturday 20th of August 2022
3:00 PM
208613 Strongest
-
-
-
208614 Royal Pari
-
-
-
208615 Strongest/Royal Pari Draw
-
-
-
5:15 PM
208617 Oriente Petrolero
-
-
-
208618 Bolivar
-
-
-
208619 Oriente Petrolero/Bolivar Draw
-
-
-
7:30 PM
208621 Club Universitario
-
-
-
208622 Wilstermann
-
-
-
208623 Club Universitario/Wilstermann Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 21st of August 2022
3:00 PM
208777 Always Ready
-
-
-
208778 Atletico Palmaflor
-
-
-
208779 Always Ready/Atletico Palmaflor Draw
-
-
-
5:15 PM
208781 Guabira
-
-
-
208782 Blooming
-
-
-
208783 Guabira/Blooming Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 23rd of August 2022
3:00 PM
208633 Royal Pari
-
-
-
208634 Santa Cruz
-
-
-
208635 Royal Pari/Santa Cruz Draw
-
-
-
6:15 PM
208637 Universitario de Vinto
-
-
-
208638 Oriente Petrolero
-
-
-
208639 Universitario de Vinto/Oriente Petrolero Draw
-
-
-
8:30 PM
208641 Bolivar
-
-
-
208642 Aurora
-
-
-
208643 Bolivar/Aurora Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 24th of August 2022
3:00 PM
208649 Real Tomayapo
-
-
-
208650 Guabira
-
-
-
208651 Real Tomayapo/Guabira Draw
-
-
-
6:00 PM
208653 Atletico Palmaflor
-
-
-
208654 Club Universitario
-
-
-
208655 Atletico Palmaflor/Club Universitario Draw
-
-
-
8:15 PM
208657 Blooming
-
-
-
208658 Strongest
-
-
-
208659 Blooming/Strongest Draw
-
-
-
Thursday 25th of August 2022
3:00 PM
208665 Wilstermann
-
-
-
208666 Always Ready
-
-
-
208667 Wilstermann/Always Ready Draw
-
-
-
7:00 PM
208669 Independiente Petrolero
-
-
-
208670 Nacional Potosi
-
-
-
208671 Independiente Petrolero/Nacional Potosi Draw
-
-
-
Friday 19th of August 2022
2:00 PM
211653 Sloboda Tuzla
+1 ( EV )
2,2½ ( -120 )
+578
211654 Sarajevo
-1 ( -120 )
2,2½ ( EV )
-195
211655 Sloboda Tuzla/Sarajevo Draw
-
-
+318
Saturday 20th of August 2022
1:00 PM
211657 Siroki Brijeg
-
-
-
211658 Sloga Doboj
-
-
-
211659 Siroki Brijeg/Sloga Doboj Draw
-
-
-
11:00 AM
211661 Zeljeznicar
-
-
-
211662 Borac Banja Luka
-
-
-
211663 Zeljeznicar/Borac Banja Luka Draw
-
-
-
11:00 AM
211665 Zrinjski
-
-
-
211666 Velez
-
-
-
211667 Zrinjski/Velez Draw
-
-
-
11:00 AM
211669 Leotar
-
-
-
211670 Tuzla City
-
-
-
211671 Leotar/Tuzla City Draw
-
-
-
11:00 AM
211673 Igman Konjic
-
-
-
211674 Posusje
-
-
-
211675 Igman Konjic/Posusje Draw
-
-
-
3:30 PM
208361 Goias
+1½ ( EV )
2½,3 ( -105 )
+1063
208362 Atletico Mineiro
-1½ ( -120 )
2½,3 ( -115 )
-371
208363 Goias/Atletico Mineiro Draw
-
-
+476
6:00 PM
208365 Coritiba
+1 ( +105 )
2½ ( EV )
+660
208366 Fluminense
-1 ( -125 )
2½ ( -120 )
-213
208367 Coritiba/Fluminense Draw
-
-
+327
Sunday 21st of August 2022
5:00 PM
208369 Ceara
+½ ( -105 )
2½ ( +120 )
+340
208370 RB Bragantino
-½ ( -115 )
2½ ( -140 )
-113
208371 Ceara/RB Bragantino Draw
-
-
+246
3:00 PM
208373 Flamengo
PK,+½ ( -120 )
2½ ( +110 )
+215
208374 Palmeiras
PK,-½ ( EV )
2½ ( -130 )
+134
208375 Flamengo/Palmeiras Draw
-
-
+231
5:00 PM
208377 Sao Paulo
PK ( +115 )
2,2½ ( +105 )
+213
208378 Santos FC
PK ( -135 )
2,2½ ( -125 )
+148
208379 Sao Paulo/Santos FC Draw
-
-
+208
10:00 AM
208381 Botafogo
PK,+½ ( -120 )
2,2½ ( EV )
+222
208382 Juventude
PK,-½ ( EV )
2,2½ ( -120 )
+138
208383 Botafogo/Juventude Draw
-
-
+215
5:00 PM
208385 Corinthians
PK,+½ ( +105 )
2 ( -110 )
+297
208386 Fortaleza
PK,-½ ( -125 )
2 ( -110 )
+112
208387 Corinthians/Fortaleza Draw
-
-
+212
5:00 PM
208389 Cuiaba
+½ ( -125 )
2 ( -115 )
+314
208390 Atletico Goianiense
-½ ( +105 )
2 ( -105 )
+105
208391 Cuiaba/Atletico Goianiense Draw
-
-
+214
5:00 PM
208397 America Mineiro
+½ ( EV )
2,2½ ( -105 )
+369
208398 Atletico Paranaense
-½ ( -120 )
2,2½ ( -115 )
-121
208399 America Mineiro/Atletico Paranaense Draw
-
-
+249
Monday 22nd of August 2022
7:00 PM
208393 Internacional
-½ ( +120 )
2 ( -140 )
+121
208394 Avai
+½ ( -140 )
2 ( +120 )
+255
208395 Internacional/Avai Draw
-
-
+220
Friday 19th of August 2022
8:30 PM
208525 Vila Nova
PK,+½ ( -125 )
2 ( -105 )
+222
208526 Nautico
PK,-½ ( +105 )
2 ( -115 )
+149
208527 Vila Nova/Nautico Draw
-
-
+197
6:00 PM
208529 Novorizontino
PK,+½ ( -115 )
2 ( -110 )
+244
208530 Ituano
PK,-½ ( -105 )
2 ( -110 )
+133
208531 Novorizontino/Ituano Draw
-
-
+205
Saturday 20th of August 2022
10:00 AM
208585 Guarani
PK,+½ ( EV )
1½,2 ( -120 )
+274
208586 Ponte Preta
PK,-½ ( -120 )
1½,2 ( EV )
+120
208587 Guarani/Ponte Preta Draw
-
-
+203
3:30 PM
208589 Brusque
PK,+½ ( -120 )
1½,2 ( -125 )
+242
208590 Chapecoense
PK,-½ ( EV )
1½,2 ( +105 )
+141
208591 Brusque/Chapecoense Draw
-
-
+190
6:00 PM
208593 CRB
+½ ( -125 )
2 ( -110 )
+299
208594 Sampaio Correa
-½ ( +105 )
2 ( -110 )
+104
208595 CRB/Sampaio Correa Draw
-
-
+221
Sunday 21st of August 2022
3:00 PM
208549 Cruzeiro
PK,+½ ( +105 )
2 ( +110 )
+296
208550 Gremio
PK,-½ ( -125 )
2 ( -130 )
+115
208551 Cruzeiro/Gremio Draw
-
-
+200
Tuesday 23rd of August 2022
8:30 PM
208553 Chapecoense
-
-
-
208554 Sport Recife
-
-
-
208555 Chapecoense/Sport Recife Draw
-
-
-
Thursday 25th of August 2022
8:30 PM
208557 Ponte Preta
-
-
-
208558 Novorizontino
-
-
-
208559 Ponte Preta/Novorizontino Draw
-
-
-
6:00 PM
208565 Sampaio Correa
-
-
-
208566 Vila Nova
-
-
-
208567 Sampaio Correa/Vila Nova Draw
-
-
-
Friday 19th of August 2022
2:00 PM
212549 Cherno More
PK ( EV )
2,2½ ( +105 )
+189
212550 Botev Plovdiv
PK ( -120 )
2,2½ ( -125 )
+163
212551 Cherno More/Botev Plovdiv Draw
-
-
+211
Saturday 20th of August 2022
8:00 AM
212497 Arda
-
-
-
212498 Spartak Varna
-
-
-
212499 Arda/Spartak Varna Draw
-
-
-
1:15 PM
212509 Hebar 1918
-
-
-
212510 Levski Sofia
-
-
-
212511 Hebar 1918/Levski Sofia Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 21st of August 2022
2:00 PM
212553 Beroe Stara Zagora
-
2,2½ ( -120 )
+162
212554 Septemvri Sofia
-
2,2½ ( EV )
+169
212555 Beroe Stara Zagora/Septemvri Sofia Draw
-
-
+236
11:45 AM
212561 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
-
-
-
212562 CSKA 1948 Sofia
-
-
-
212563 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929/CSKA 1948 Sofia Draw
-
-
-
Monday 22nd of August 2022
11:15 AM
212565 Botev Vratsa
-
2,2½ ( -120 )
+491
212566 Slavia Sofia
-
2,2½ ( EV )
-153
212567 Botev Vratsa/Slavia Sofia Draw
-
-
+261
1:30 PM
212569 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
-
3 ( -110 )
-464
212570 OFK Pirin
-
3 ( -110 )
+1252
212571 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad/OFK Pirin Draw
-
-
+562
Saturday 20th of August 2022
1:30 PM
235669 Pacific
-
-
-
235670 HFX Wanderers
-
-
-
235671 Pacific/HFX Wanderers Draw
-
-
-
7:00 PM
235673 York United
-
-
-
235674 Forge
-
-
-
235675 York United/Forge Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 21st of August 2022
2:30 PM
235677 Edmonton
-
-
-
235678 Valour
-
-
-
235679 Edmonton/Valour Draw
-
-
-
5:30 PM
235681 Atletico Ottawa
-
-
-
235682 Cavalry
-
-
-
235683 Atletico Ottawa/Cavalry Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 20th of August 2022
11:00 AM
236489 Puerto Montt
-
-
-
236490 Recoleta
-
-
-
236491 Puerto Montt/Recoleta Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 21st of August 2022
3:00 PM
236509 Copiapo
-
-
-
236510 Santiago Wanderers
-
-
-
236511 Copiapo/Santiago Wanderers Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
236513 Fernandez Vial
-
-
-
236514 Deportes Iquique
-
-
-
236515 Fernandez Vial/Deportes Iquique Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 23rd of August 2022
6:00 PM
236493 Rangers
-
-
-
236494 Deportes Temuco
-
-
-
236495 Rangers/Deportes Temuco Draw
-
-
-
8:30 PM
236517 Union San Felipe
-
-
-
236518 San Luis
-
-
-
236519 Union San Felipe/San Luis Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 24th of August 2022
8:30 PM
236497 Melipilla
-
-
-
236498 Cobreloa
-
-
-
236499 Melipilla/Cobreloa Draw
-
-
-
12:30 PM
236501 Magallanes
-
-
-
236502 Barnechea
-
-
-
236503 Magallanes/Barnechea Draw
-
-
-
6:00 PM
236505 Deportes Santa Cruz
-
-
-
236506 Universidad Concepcion
-
-
-
236507 Deportes Santa Cruz/Universidad Concepcion Draw
-
-
-
Friday 19th of August 2022
8:00 AM
213081 Changchun Yatai
-1½ ( -110 )
2½,3 ( -120 )
-318
213082 Hebei CFFC
+1½ ( -110 )
2½,3 ( EV )
+924
213083 Changchun Yatai/Hebei CFFC Draw
-
-
+435
Saturday 20th of August 2022
7:30 AM
213073 Hangzhou
-
-
-
213074 Shanghai SIPG
-
-
-
213075 Hangzhou/Shanghai SIPG Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 21st of August 2022
7:30 AM
213009 Wuhan Three Towns
-
-
-
213010 Meizhou Hakka
-
-
-
213011 Wuhan Three Towns/Meizhou Hakka Draw
-
-
-
7:30 AM
213017 Shenzhen
-½ ( -105 )
2,2½ ( -115 )
-104
213018 Guangzhou Evergrande
+½ ( -115 )
2,2½ ( -105 )
+311
213019 Shenzhen/Guangzhou Evergrande Draw
-
-
+249
7:00 AM
213021 Chengdu Rongcheng
+1,+1½ ( -105 )
2½,3 ( -110 )
+704
213022 Shandong Luneng
-1,-1½ ( -115 )
2½,3 ( -110 )
-252
213023 Chengdu Rongcheng/Shandong Luneng Draw
-
-
+386
8:00 AM
213025 Shanghai Shenhua
-
-
-
213026 Tianjin Teda
-
-
-
213027 Shanghai Shenhua/Tianjin Teda Draw
-
-
-
7:30 AM
213029 Hebei CFFC
-
-
-
213030 Changchun Yatai
-
-
-
213031 Hebei CFFC/Changchun Yatai Draw
-
-
-
7:30 AM
213033 Tianjin Teda
PK,+½ ( -105 )
2½ ( -110 )
+233
213034 Shanghai Shenhua
PK,-½ ( -115 )
2½ ( -110 )
+120
213035 Tianjin Teda/Shanghai Shenhua Draw
-
-
+246
7:00 AM
213077 Henan Jianye
-
-
-
213078 Wuhan Zall
-
-
-
213079 Henan Jianye/Wuhan Zall Draw
-
-
-
Monday 22nd of August 2022
7:30 AM
213037 Cangzhou Mighty Lions
-
-
-
213038 Dalian Pro
-
-
-
213039 Cangzhou Mighty Lions/Dalian Pro Draw
-
-
-
7:30 AM
213041 Guangzhou R&F
+1½,+2 ( -115 )
2½,3 ( -120 )
+1044
213042 Beijing Guoan
-1½,-2 ( -105 )
2½,3 ( EV )
-366
213043 Guangzhou R&F/Beijing Guoan Draw
-
-
+474
Wednesday 24th of August 2022
5:30 AM
213155 Hangzhou
-
-
-
213156 Cangzhou Mighty Lions
-
-
-
213157 Hangzhou/Cangzhou Mighty Lions Draw
-
-
-
Friday 19th of August 2022
8:30 PM
213305 Deportivo Cali
PK,+½ ( -120 )
2,2½ ( -105 )
+219
213306 Alianza Petrolera
PK,-½ ( EV )
2,2½ ( -115 )
+135
213307 Deportivo Cali/Alianza Petrolera Draw
-
-
+226
5:00 PM
213313 Atletico Bucaramanga
PK,+½ ( +105 )
2 ( -125 )
+289
213314 Envigado
PK,-½ ( -125 )
2 ( +105 )
+109
213315 Atletico Bucaramanga/Envigado Draw
-
-
+220
Saturday 20th of August 2022
9:15 PM
213289 Santa Fe Bogota
PK,+½ ( +105 )
2,2½ ( +105 )
+281
213290 Independiante Medellin
PK,-½ ( -125 )
2,2½ ( -125 )
+113
213291 Santa Fe Bogota/Independiante Medellin Draw
-
-
+219
5:05 PM
213293 Rionegro Aguilas
-
-
+256
213294 Patriotas Boyaca
-
-
+134
213295 Rionegro Aguilas/Patriotas Boyaca Draw
-
-
+197
7:10 PM
213317 Jaguares de Cordoba
+1½ ( -130 )
2½ ( +105 )
+963
213318 Millonarios
-1½ ( +110 )
2½ ( -125 )
-278
213319 Jaguares de Cordoba/Millonarios Draw
-
-
+364
3:00 PM
213325 Cortulua
+½ ( -115 )
2½ ( +125 )
+314
213326 Deportivo Pereira
-½ ( -105 )
2½ ( -145 )
-103
213327 Cortulua/Deportivo Pereira Draw
-
-
+233
Sunday 21st of August 2022
6:35 PM
213297 Atletico Nacional
-½ ( EV )
2,2½ ( -115 )
-102
213298 Union Magdalena
+½ ( -120 )
2,2½ ( -105 )
+323
213299 Atletico Nacional/Union Magdalena Draw
-
-
+223
4:30 PM
213301 Atletico Junior
-
2 ( -115 )
+170
213302 America de Cali
-
2 ( -105 )
+200
213303 Atletico Junior/America de Cali Draw
-
-
+193
8:40 PM
213309 La Equidad
+½ ( EV )
2,2½ ( +105 )
+387
213310 Deportes Tolima
-½ ( -120 )
2,2½ ( -125 )
-119
213311 La Equidad/Deportes Tolima Draw
-
-
+240
Monday 22nd of August 2022
9:00 PM
213323 Once Caldas/Deportivo Pasto Draw
-
-
-
213321 Once Caldas
-
-
-
213322 Deportivo Pasto
-
-
-
Saturday 20th of August 2022
10:15 PM
209129 Grecia
+½ ( -105 )
2½ ( -120 )
+313
209130 San Carlos
-½ ( -115 )
2½ ( EV )
-114
209131 Grecia/San Carlos Draw
-
-
+268
10:00 PM
209137 Perez Zeledon
+1 ( +105 )
3 ( EV )
+480
209138 Saprissa
-1 ( -125 )
3 ( -120 )
-187
209139 Perez Zeledon/Saprissa Draw
-
-
+348
8:00 PM
209141 Herediano
PK,-½ ( -125 )
2½,3 ( -110 )
+109
209142 Santos de Guapiles
PK,+½ ( +105 )
2½,3 ( -110 )
+243
209143 Herediano/Santos de Guapiles Draw
-
-
+260
Sunday 21st of August 2022
6:00 PM
209037 Cartagines
-
-
-
209038 Puntarenas
-
-
-
209039 Cartagines/Puntarenas Draw
-
-
-
5:00 PM
209125 Alajuelense
-
2½,3 ( -105 )
-132
209126 Guanacasteca
-
2½,3 ( -115 )
+353
209127 Alajuelense/Guanacasteca Draw
-
-
+289
8:15 PM
209133 Guadalupe
-
2½,3 ( -110 )
+243
209134 Sporting San Jose
-
2½,3 ( -110 )
+111
209135 Guadalupe/Sporting San Jose Draw
-
-
+254
Friday 19th of August 2022
2:00 PM
213709 HNK Gorica
PK ( -115 )
2,2½ ( -120 )
+168
213710 Slaven Belupo
PK ( -105 )
2,2½ ( EV )
+179
213711 HNK Gorica/Slaven Belupo Draw
-
-
+222
Saturday 20th of August 2022
3:05 PM
213705 Osijek
+1 ( -120 )
2½ ( -105 )
+482
213706 Dinamo Zagreb
-1 ( EV )
2½ ( -115 )
-168
213707 Osijek/Dinamo Zagreb Draw
-
-
+300
12:30 PM
213713 Sibenik
+½ ( -110 )
2½ ( -105 )
+294
213714 NK Varazdin
-½ ( -110 )
2½ ( -115 )
-108
213715 Sibenik/NK Varazdin Draw
-
-
+265
Sunday 21st of August 2022
3:05 PM
213701 Lokomotiva Zagreb
+1 ( -120 )
2½ ( -130 )
+411
213702 Hajduk Split
-1 ( EV )
2½ ( +110 )
-158
213703 Lokomotiva Zagreb/Hajduk Split Draw
-
-
+319
12:55 PM
213717 HNK Rijeka
-½ ( +105 )
2½ ( -105 )
+105
213718 Istra 1961
+½ ( -125 )
2½ ( -115 )
+276
213719 HNK Rijeka/Istra 1961 Draw
-
-
+240
Saturday 20th of August 2022
10:00 AM
204905 Teplice
+1 ( -110 )
2½,3 ( -105 )
+474
204906 Banik Ostrava
-1 ( -110 )
2½,3 ( -115 )
-175
204907 Teplice/Banik Ostrava Draw
-
-
+322
10:00 AM
204913 Hradec
PK,+½ ( -110 )
2½ ( -110 )
+228
204914 Bohemians 1905
PK,-½ ( -110 )
2½ ( -110 )
+122
204915 Hradec/Bohemians 1905 Draw
-
-
+244
1:00 PM
204921 Sparta Praha
PK,-½ ( -120 )
2½,3 ( -105 )
+116
204922 Mlada Boleslav
PK,+½ ( EV )
2½,3 ( -115 )
+228
204923 Sparta Praha/Mlada Boleslav Draw
-
-
+256
Sunday 21st of August 2022
10:00 AM
204897 Ceske Budejovice
-
2½ ( -110 )
+368
204898 FC Slovan Liberec
-
2½ ( -110 )
-130
204899 Ceske Budejovice/FC Slovan Liberec Draw
-
-
+274
10:00 AM
204901 Slovacko
PK ( -120 )
2½ ( +105 )
+164
204902 Sigma Olomouc
PK ( EV )
2½ ( -125 )
+181
204903 Slovacko/Sigma Olomouc Draw
-
-
+221
10:00 AM
204909 Jablonec
PK ( -120 )
2½ ( +105 )
+157
204910 Zlin
PK ( EV )
2½ ( -125 )
+185
204911 Jablonec/Zlin Draw
-
-
+228
1:00 PM
204925 Pardubice
+2 ( -120 )
3 ( -115 )
+1266
204926 Slavia Praha
-2 ( EV )
3 ( -105 )
-479
204927 Pardubice/Slavia Praha Draw
-
-
+583
Friday 19th of August 2022
1:00 PM
205121 FC Copenhagen
-½,-1 ( -110 )
2½,3 ( -120 )
-135
205122 Lyngby
+½,+1 ( -110 )
2½,3 ( EV )
+354
205123 FC Copenhagen/Lyngby Draw
-
-
+295
Saturday 20th of August 2022
10:00 AM
205125 Aarhus GF
+½,+1 ( -105 )
2½,3 ( -110 )
+377
205126 FC Midtjylland
-½,-1 ( -115 )
2½,3 ( -110 )
-146
205127 Aarhus GF/FC Midtjylland Draw
-
-
+308
Sunday 21st of August 2022
8:00 AM
205129 Silkeborg
PK ( +105 )
3 ( +110 )
+180
205130 FC Nordsjaelland
PK ( -125 )
3 ( -130 )
+147
205131 Silkeborg/FC Nordsjaelland Draw
-
-
+253
10:00 AM
205133 Viborg FF
PK,+½ ( -105 )
2½ ( -125 )
+232
205134 Randers FC
PK,-½ ( -115 )
2½ ( +105 )
+116
205135 Viborg FF/Randers FC Draw
-
-
+252
12:00 PM
205137 Brondby IF
PK,+½ ( -130 )
2½ ( -115 )
+193
205138 Aalborg BK
PK,-½ ( +110 )
2½ ( -105 )
+141
205139 Brondby IF/Aalborg BK Draw
-
-
+243
Monday 22nd of August 2022
1:00 PM
205141 Horsens
-
2½ ( -105 )
+221
205142 Odense BK
-
2½ ( -115 )
+130
205143 Horsens/Odense BK Draw
-
-
+231
Friday 19th of August 2022
12:30 PM
202921 HB Koge
+½,+1 ( -110 )
2½ ( -135 )
+371
202922 Hvidovre
-½,-1 ( -110 )
2½ ( +115 )
-139
202923 HB Koge/Hvidovre Draw
-
-
+293
1:00 PM
202925 Fremad Amager
+1 ( EV )
3 ( -105 )
+471
202926 FC Helsingor
-1 ( -120 )
3 ( -115 )
-185
202927 Fremad Amager/FC Helsingor Draw
-
-
+350
Saturday 20th of August 2022
7:00 AM
202929 SoenderjyskE
-
-
-
202930 Vejle
-
-
-
202931 SoenderjyskE/Vejle Draw
-
-
-
9:00 AM
202933 Hilleroed
-
-
-
202934 Hobro IK
-
-
-
202935 Hilleroed/Hobro IK Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 21st of August 2022
7:00 AM
202937 Nykobing
+½ ( -110 )
2½,3 ( -115 )
+311
202938 Naestved
-½ ( -110 )
2½,3 ( -105 )
-110
202939 Nykobing/Naestved Draw
-
-
+263
8:00 AM
202941 Vendsyssel
+½ ( -120 )
2½,3 ( -110 )
+259
202942 Fredericia
-½ ( EV )
2½,3 ( -110 )
+101
202943 Vendsyssel/Fredericia Draw
-
-
+271
Saturday 20th of August 2022
6:30 PM
214209 Cumbaya
+1½ ( EV )
3 ( +105 )
+863
214210 LDU Quito
-1½ ( -120 )
3 ( -125 )
-314
214211 Cumbaya/LDU Quito Draw
-
-
+435
9:00 PM
214337 Aucas
PK,-½ ( +105 )
2½ ( EV )
+139
214338 Macara
PK,+½ ( -125 )
2½ ( -120 )
+209
214339 Aucas/Macara Draw
-
-
+227
4:00 PM
214345 Barcelona SC
PK,-½ ( -110 )
2,2½ ( +105 )
+124
214346 Orense
PK,+½ ( -110 )
2,2½ ( -125 )
+245
214347 Barcelona SC/Orense Draw
-
-
+221
Sunday 21st of August 2022
7:00 PM
214201 Deportivo Cuenca
+1 ( -120 )
2,2½ ( -125 )
+482
214202 Emelec
-1 ( EV )
2,2½ ( +105 )
-165
214203 Deportivo Cuenca/Emelec Draw
-
-
+301
8:00 AM
214213 Tecnico Universitario
-
-
-
214214 Gualaceo
-
-
-
214215 Tecnico Universitario/Gualaceo Draw
-
-
-
4:30 PM
214217 Nueve de Octubre
+1,+1½ ( -105 )
2½,3 ( -120 )
+616
214218 Universidad Catolica
-1,-1½ ( -115 )
2½,3 ( EV )
-235
214219 Nueve de Octubre/Universidad Catolica Draw
-
-
+386
2:00 PM
214225 Mushuc Runa
+½,+1 ( EV )
2½ ( -105 )
+429
214226 Delfin
-½,-1 ( -120 )
2½ ( -115 )
-145
214227 Mushuc Runa/Delfin Draw
-
-
+275
Monday 22nd of August 2022
8:00 PM
214333 Independiente del Valle
-½ ( -115 )
2½ ( EV )
-115
214334 Guayaquil City
+½ ( -105 )
2½ ( -120 )
+337
214335 Independiente del Valle/Guayaquil City Draw
-
-
+252
Friday 19th of August 2022
12:30 PM
214585 Al Mokawloon
-1 ( -105 )
2 ( -135 )
-179
214586 Misr Lel Makasa
+1 ( -115 )
2 ( +115 )
+625
214587 Al Mokawloon/Misr Lel Makasa Draw
-
-
+274
12:30 PM
214589 Zamalek
-½,-1 ( -120 )
2 ( -130 )
-160
214590 Pharco
+½,+1 ( EV )
2 ( +110 )
+512
214591 Zamalek/Pharco Draw
-
-
+269
3:00 PM
214593 Smouha
+1,+1½ ( -125 )
2½,3 ( EV )
+549
214594 Pyramids FC
-1,-1½ ( +105 )
2½,3 ( -120 )
-207
214595 Smouha/Pyramids FC Draw
-
-
+357
Saturday 20th of August 2022
12:30 PM
214421 National Bank Egypt
-
-
-
214422 Al Ittihad
-
-
-
214423 National Bank Egypt/Al Ittihad Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 21st of August 2022
3:00 PM
214429 Ismaily
-
-
-
214430 Al Ahly
-
-
-
214431 Ismaily/Al Ahly Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 23rd of August 2022
3:00 PM
214441 Pyramids FC
-
-
-
214442 Future FC
-
-
-
214443 Pyramids FC/Future FC Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
214445 Pharco
-
-
-
214446 Al Mokawloon
-
-
-
214447 Pharco/Al Mokawloon Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
214449 Misr Lel Makasa
-
-
-
214450 Ghazl El Mehalla
-
-
-
214451 Misr Lel Makasa/Ghazl El Mehalla Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
214453 ENPPI
-
-
-
214454 Al Ahly
-
-
-
214455 ENPPI/Al Ahly Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
214457 El Geish
-
-
-
214458 Ceramica Cleopatra
-
-
-
214459 El Geish/Ceramica Cleopatra Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
214461 Al Ittihad
-
-
-
214462 Zamalek
-
-
-
214463 Al Ittihad/Zamalek Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
214465 El Sharkia Lel Dokhan
-
-
-
214466 Ismaily
-
-
-
214467 El Sharkia Lel Dokhan/Ismaily Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
214469 Al Masry
-
-
-
214470 National Bank Egypt
-
-
-
214471 Al Masry/National Bank Egypt Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
214473 El Gounah
-
-
-
214474 Smouha
-
-
-
214475 El Gounah/Smouha Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 20th of August 2022
7:30 AM
200077 Wolverhampton
+1½ ( -130 )
2½ ( -140 )
+728
200078 Tottenham
-1½ ( +110 )
2½ ( +120 )
-265
200079 Wolverhampton/Tottenham Draw
-
-
+400
10:00 AM
200081 Brentford
PK ( +110 )
2½ ( -105 )
+190
200082 Fulham
PK ( -130 )
2½ ( -115 )
+146
200083 Brentford/Fulham Draw
-
-
+240
10:00 AM
200085 Aston Villa
PK ( +110 )
2½ ( +110 )
+192
200086 Crystal Palace
PK ( -130 )
2½ ( -130 )
+151
200087 Aston Villa/Crystal Palace Draw
-
-
+226
10:00 AM
200089 Nottingham Forest
+½ ( -110 )
2½ ( +105 )
+315
200090 Everton
-½ ( -110 )
2½ ( -125 )
-108
200091 Nottingham Forest/Everton Draw
-
-
+250
10:00 AM
200093 Southampton
+½ ( EV )
3 ( +105 )
+297
200094 Leicester City
-½ ( -120 )
3 ( -125 )
-119
200095 Southampton/Leicester City Draw
-
-
+297