Online Sportsbook

fighting Odds

Saturday 18th of September 2021
UFC FIGHT NIGHT
9:40 PM @ UFC Apex - Las Vegas, Nevada, U.S.A.
24401 Ryan Spann
-
2½ ( +120 )
+147
24402 Anthony Smith
-
2½ ( -140 )
-167
UFC FIGHT NIGHT
7:10 PM @ UFC Apex - Las Vegas, Nevada, U.S.A.
24405 Mike Rodriguez
-
1½ ( -210 )
+102
24406 Tafon Nchuwki
-
1½ ( +175 )
-122
UFC FIGHT NIGHT
8:00 PM @ UFC Apex - Las Vegas, Nevada, U.S.A.
24409 Devin Clark
-
1½ ( -145 )
+132
24410 Ion Cutelaba
-
1½ ( +125 )
-152
UFC FIGHT NIGHT
8:00 PM @ UFC Apex - Las Vegas, Nevada, U.S.A.
24417 Antonio Arroyo
-
1½ ( -130 )
+170
24418 Joaquin Buckley
-
1½ ( +110 )
-200
UFC FIGHT NIGHT
6:15 PM @ UFC Apex - Las Vegas, Nevada, U.S.A.
24425 J.P. Buys
-
1½ ( -145 )
+475
24426 Montel Jackson
-
1½ ( +125 )
-650
UFC FIGHT NIGHT
5:50 PM @ UFC Apex - Las Vegas, Nevada, U.S.A.
24429 Erin Blanchfield
-
2½ ( -190 )
-380
24430 Sarah Alpar
-
2½ ( +165 )
+315
UFC FIGHT NIGHT
5:25 PM @ UFC Apex - Las Vegas, Nevada, U.S.A.
24433 Carlston Harris
-
2½ ( -145 )
-103
24434 Impa Kasanganay
-
2½ ( +125 )
-117
UFC FIGHT NIGHT
6:45 PM @ UFC Apex - Las Vegas, Nevada, U.S.A.
24437 Raquel Pennington
-
2½ ( -365 )
-127
24438 Pannie Kianzad
-
2½ ( +305 )
+107
UFC FIGHT NIGHT
5:00 PM @ UFC Apex - Las Vegas, Nevada, U.S.A.
24441 Gustavo Lopez
-
2½ ( -200 )
+110
24442 Heili Alateng
-
2½ ( +170 )
-130
UFC FIGHT NIGHT
8:00 PM @ UFC Apex - Las Vegas, Nevada, U.S.A.
24445 Christos Giagos
-
2½ ( -180 )
+550
24446 Arman Tsarukyan
-
2½ ( +158 )
-800
UFC FIGHT NIGHT
8:00 PM @ UFC Apex - Las Vegas, Nevada, U.S.A.
24449 Nate Maness
-
2½ ( -175 )
+170
24450 Tony Gravely
-
2½ ( +155 )
-200
UFC FIGHT NIGHT
4:35 PM @ UFC Apex - Las Vegas, Nevada, U.S.A.
24453 Hannah Goldy
-
2½ ( -330 )
+107
24454 Emily Whitmire
-
2½ ( +270 )
-127
UFC FIGHT NIGHT
8:00 PM @ UFC Apex - Las Vegas, Nevada, U.S.A.
24457 Ariane Lipski
-
2½ ( -220 )
-122
24458 Mandy Bohm
-
2½ ( +180 )
+102
UFC FIGHT NIGHT
4:10 PM @ UFC Apex - Las Vegas, Nevada, U.S.A.
24461 Cameron VanCamp
-
2½ ( +102 )
+255
24462 Nikolas Motta
-
2½ ( -122 )
-310
UFC FIGHT NIGHT
6:30 PM @ UFC Apex - Las Vegas, Nevada, U.S.A.
24465 Brandon Jenkins
-
2½ ( EV )
+246
24466 Zhu Rong
-
2½ ( -130 )
-315
Saturday 25th of September 2021
UFC Vegas 266
3:00 AM @ T-Mobile Arena - Paradise, Nevada, U.S.A.
24501 Brian Ortega
-
4½ ( -130 )
+132
24502 Alexander Volkanovski
-
4½ ( +110 )
-152
UFC Vegas 266
3:00 AM @ T-Mobile Arena - Paradise, Nevada, U.S.A.
24505 Lauren Murphy
-
-
+800
24506 Valentina Shevchenko
-
-
-1250
UFC Vegas 266
3:00 AM @ T-Mobile Arena - Paradise, Nevada, U.S.A.
24509 Jair Rozenstruik
-
-
+245
24510 Curtis Blaydes
-
-
-290
UFC Vegas 266
3:00 AM @ T-Mobile Arena - Paradise, Nevada, U.S.A.
24513 Nick Diaz
-
-
-112
24514 Robbie Lawler
-
-
-108
UFC Vegas 266
3:00 AM @ T-Mobile Arena - Paradise, Nevada, U.S.A.
24517 Cynthia Calvillo
-
-
+230
24518 Jessica Andrade
-
-
-270
UFC Vegas 266
3:00 AM @ T-Mobile Arena - Paradise, Nevada, U.S.A.
24521 Merab Dvalishvili
-
-
-235
24522 Marlon Moraes
-
-
+195
UFC Vegas 266
3:00 AM @ T-Mobile Arena - Paradise, Nevada, U.S.A.
24525 Mayra Bueno
-
-
+210
24526 Manon Fiorot
-
-
-250
UFC Vegas 266
3:00 AM @ T-Mobile Arena - Paradise, Nevada, U.S.A.
24529 Jalin Turner
-
-
-103
24530 Uros Medic
-
-
-117
UFC Vegas 266
3:00 AM @ T-Mobile Arena - Paradise, Nevada, U.S.A.
24533 Karl Roberson
-
-
-125
24534 Nick Maximov
-
-
+105
UFC Vegas 266
3:00 AM @ T-Mobile Arena - Paradise, Nevada, U.S.A.
24537 Shamil Abdurakhimov
-
-
+158
24538 Chris Daukaus
-
-
-180
UFC Vegas 266
3:00 AM @ T-Mobile Arena - Paradise, Nevada, U.S.A.
24541 Nasrat Haqparast
-
-
+147
24542 Dan Hooker
-
-
-167
UFC Vegas 266
3:00 AM @ T-Mobile Arena - Paradise, Nevada, U.S.A.
24545 Roxanne Modafferi
-
-
+290
24546 Taila Santos
-
-
-350
UFC Vegas 266
3:00 AM @ T-Mobile Arena - Paradise, Nevada, U.S.A.
24549 Martin Sano
-
-
+325
24550 Matthew Semelsberger
-
-
-400
UFC Vegas 266
3:00 AM @ T-Mobile Arena - Paradise, Nevada, U.S.A.
24554 Omar Morales
-
-
-152
24553 Jonathan Pearce
-
-
+132
Saturday 2nd of October 2021
UFC FIGHT NIGHT
8:00 PM @ UFC Apex - Las Vegas, Nevada, U.S.A.
24601 Johnny Walker
-
-
+152
24602 Thiago Santos
-
-
-172
UFC FIGHT NIGHT
8:00 PM @ UFC Apex - Las Vegas, Nevada, U.S.A.
24609 Kyle Daukaus
-
-
+127
24610 Kevin Holland
-
-
-147
UFC FIGHT NIGHT
8:00 PM @ UFC Apex - Las Vegas, Nevada, U.S.A.
24613 Macy Chiasson
-
-
+175
24614 Aspen Ladd
-
-
-210
UFC FIGHT NIGHT
8:00 PM @ UFC Apex - Las Vegas, Nevada, U.S.A.
24617 Leonardo Santos
-
-
+132
24618 Alexander Hernandez
-
-
-152
UFC FIGHT NIGHT
8:00 PM @ UFC Apex - Las Vegas, Nevada, U.S.A.
24621 Misha Cirkunov
-
-
+147
24622 Krzysztof Jotko
-
-
-167
UFC FIGHT NIGHT
8:00 PM @ UFC Apex - Las Vegas, Nevada, U.S.A.
24625 Jared Gordon
-
-
+142
24626 Joe Solecki
-
-
-162
UFC FIGHT NIGHT
8:00 PM @ UFC Apex - Las Vegas, Nevada, U.S.A.
24629 Bethe Correia
-
-
+255
24630 Karol Rosa
-
-
-310
UFC FIGHT NIGHT
8:00 PM @ UFC Apex - Las Vegas, Nevada, U.S.A.
24633 Gaetano Pirrello
-
-
+195
24634 Douglas Silva de Andrade
-
-
-235
UFC FIGHT NIGHT
8:00 PM @ UFC Apex - Las Vegas, Nevada, U.S.A.
24637 Devonte Smith
-
-
-127
24638 Jamie Mullarkey
-
-
+107
UFC FIGHT NIGHT
8:00 PM @ UFC Apex - Las Vegas, Nevada, U.S.A.
24641 Johnny Eduardo
-
-
+190
24642 Alejandro Perez
-
-
-230
UFC FIGHT NIGHT
8:00 PM @ UFC Apex - Las Vegas, Nevada, U.S.A.
24645 Niko Price
-
-
-127
24646 Alex Oliveira
-
-
+107
UFC FIGHT NIGHT
8:00 PM @ UFC Apex - Las Vegas, Nevada, U.S.A.
24649 Antonina Shevchenko
-
-
+175
24650 Casey O'Neill
-
-
-210
Saturday 18th of September 2021
Fight to complete 1 full round (ANTONIO ARROYO VS JOAQUIN BUCKLEY)
8:00 PM
2501 Yes
-
-
-
2502 No
-
-
-
Fight to complete 2 full round (ANTONIO ARROYO VS JOAQUIN BUCKLEY)
8:00 PM
2503 Yes
-
-
-
2504 No
-
-
-
Will the fight go the distance? (ANTONIO ARROYO VS JOAQUIN BUCKLEY)
8:00 PM
2505 Yes
-
-
-
2506 No
-
-
-
Method of Victory - 3 Rounds
8:00 PM
2507 A.Arroyo wins inside distance
-
-
-
2508 A.Arroyo wins by 3 round decision
-
-
-
2509 J.Buckley wins inside distance
-
-
-
2510 J.Buckley wins by 3 round decision
-
-
-
2511 Draw
-
-
-
Method of Victory
8:00 PM
2513 A.Arroyo wins by decision
-
-
-
2514 A.Arroyo wins by KO, TKO or DQ
-
-
-
2515 A.Arroyo wins by submission
-
-
-
2516 J.Buckley wins by decision
-
-
-
2517 J.Buckley wins by KO, TKO or DQ
-
-
-
2518 J.Buckley wins by submission
-
-
-
2519 Draw
-
-
-
Round Betting - 3 Rounds
8:00 PM
2521 A.Arroyo in Round 1
-
-
-
2522 A.Arroyo in Round 2
-
-
-
2523 A.Arroyo in Round 3
-
-
-
2524 A.Arroyo by decision
-
-
-
2525 J.Buckley in Round 1
-
-
-
2526 J.Buckley in Round 2
-
-
-
2527 J.Buckley in Round 3
-
-
-
2528 J.Buckley by decision
-
-
-
2529 Draw
-
-
-
Fight to complete 1 full round (NATE MANESS VS TONY GRAVELY)
8:30 PM
2531 Yes
-
-
-
2532 No
-
-
-
Fight to complete 2 full round (NATE MANESS VS TONY GRAVELY)
8:30 PM
2533 Yes
-
-
-
2534 No
-
-
-
Will the fight go the distance? (NATE MANESS VS TONY GRAVELY)
8:30 PM
2535 Yes
-
-
-
2536 No
-
-
-
Method of Victory - 3 Rounds
8:30 PM
2537 N.Maness wins inside distance
-
-
-
2538 N.Maness wins by 3 round decision
-
-
-
2539 T.Gravely wins inside distance
-
-
-
2540 T.Gravely wins by 3 round decision
-
-
-
2541 Draw
-
-
-
Method of Victory
8:30 PM
2543 N.Maness wins by decision
-
-
-
2544 N.Maness wins by KO, TKO or DQ
-
-
-
2545 N.Maness wins by submission
-
-
-
2546 T.Gravely wins by decision
-
-
-
2547 T.Gravely wins by KO, TKO or DQ
-
-
-
2548 T.Gravely wins by submission
-
-
-
2549 Draw
-
-
-
Round Betting - 3 Rounds
8:30 PM
2551 N.Maness in Round 1
-
-
-
2552 N.Maness in Round 2
-
-
-
2553 N.Maness in Round 3
-
-
-
2554 N.Maness by decision
-
-
-
2555 T.Gravely in Round 1
-
-
-
2556 T.Gravely in Round 2
-
-
-
2557 T.Gravely in Round 3
-
-
-
2558 T.Gravely by decision
-
-
-
2559 Draw
-
-
-
Fight to complete 1 full round (CHRISTOS GIAGOS VS ARMAN TSARUKYAN)
9:00 PM
2561 Yes
-
-
-
2562 No
-
-
-
Fight to complete 2 full round (CHRISTOS GIAGOS VS ARMAN TSARUKYAN)
9:00 PM
2563 Yes
-
-
-
2564 No
-
-
-
Will the fight go the distance? (CHRISTOS GIAGOS VS ARMAN TSARUKYAN)
9:00 PM
2565 Yes
-
-
-
2566 No
-
-
-
Method of Victory - 3 Rounds
9:00 PM
2567 C.Giagos wins inside distance
-
-
-
2568 C.Giagos wins by 3 round decision
-
-
-
2569 A.Tsarukyan wins inside distance
-
-
-
2570 A.Tsarukyan wins by 3 round decision
-
-
-
2571 Draw
-
-
-
Method of Victory
9:00 PM
2573 C.Giagos wins by decision
-
-
-
2574 C.Giagos wins by KO, TKO or DQ
-
-
-
2575 C.Giagos wins by submission
-
-
-
2576 A.Tsarukyan wins by decision
-
-
-
2577 A.Tsarukyan wins by KO, TKO or DQ
-
-
-
2578 A.Tsarukyan wins by submission
-
-
-
2579 Draw
-
-
-
Round Betting - 3 Rounds
9:00 PM
2581 C.Giagos in Round 1
-
-
-
2582 C.Giagos in Round 2
-
-
-
2583 C.Giagos in Round 3
-
-
-
2584 C.Giagos by decision
-
-
-
2585 A.Tsarukyan in Round 1
-
-
-
2586 A.Tsarukyan in Round 2
-
-
-
2587 A.Tsarukyan in Round 3
-
-
-
2588 A.Tsarukyan by decision
-
-
-
2589 Draw
-
-
-
Fight to complete 1 full round (ARIANE LIPSKI VS MANDY BOHM)
8:00 PM
2591 Yes
-
-
-
2592 No
-
-
-
Fight to complete 2 full round (ARIANE LIPSKI VS MANDY BOHM)
8:00 PM
2593 Yes
-
-
-
2594 No
-
-
-
Will the fight go the distance? (ARIANE LIPSKI VS MANDY BOHM)
8:00 PM
2595 Yes
-
-
-
2596 No
-
-
-
Method of Victory - 3 Rounds
9:30 PM
2597 A.Lipski wins inside distance
-
-
-
2598 A.Lipski wins by 3 round decision
-
-
-
2599 M.Bohm wins inside distance
-
-
-
2600 M.Bohm wins by 3 round decision
-
-
-
2601 Draw
-
-
-
Method of Victory
9:30 PM
2603 A.Lipski wins by decision
-
-
-
2604 A.Lipski wins by KO, TKO or DQ
-
-
-
2605 A.Lipski wins by submission
-
-
-
2606 M.Bohm wins by decision
-
-
-
2607 M.Bohm wins by KO, TKO or DQ
-
-
-
2608 M.Bohm wins by submission
-
-
-
2609 Draw
-
-
-
Round Betting - 3 Rounds
9:30 PM
2611 A.Lipski in Round 1
-
-
-
2612 A.Lipski in Round 2
-
-
-
2613 A.Lipski in Round 3
-
-
-
2614 A.Lipski by decision
-
-
-
2615 M.Bohm in Round 1
-
-
-
2616 M.Bohm in Round 2
-
-
-
2617 M.Bohm in Round 3
-
-
-
2618 M.Bohm by decision
-
-
-
2619 Draw
-
-
-
Fight to complete 1 full round (DEVIN CLARK VS ION CUTELABA)
8:00 PM
2621 Yes
-
-
-
2622 No
-
-
-
Fight to complete 2 full round (DEVIN CLARK VS ION CUTELABA)
8:00 PM
2623 Yes
-
-
-
2624 No
-
-
-
Will the fight go the distance? (DEVIN CLARK VS ION CUTELABA)
8:00 PM
2625 Yes
-
-
-
2626 No
-
-
-
Fight to complete 1 full round (RYAN SPANN VS ANTHONY SMITH)
8:00 PM
2651 Yes
-
-
-
2652 No
-
-
-
Fight to complete 2 full round (RYAN SPANN VS ANTHONY SMITH)
8:00 PM
2653 Yes
-
-
-
2654 No
-
-
-
Fight to complete 3 full round (RYAN SPANN VS ANTHONY SMITH)
8:00 PM
2655 Yes
-
-
-
2656 No
-
-
-
Fight to complete 4 full round (RYAN SPANN VS ANTHONY SMITH)
8:00 PM
2657 Yes
-
-
-
2658 No
-
-
-
Will the fight go the distance? (RYAN SPANN VS ANTHONY SMITH)
8:00 PM
2659 Yes
-
-
-
2660 No
-
-
-
WBO Junior Featherweight Title - 12 Rounds
11:00 PM @ Park Teater at Park MGM - Las Vegas, Nevada, U.S.A.
29015 Stephen Fulton
-
-
-
29016 Brandon Figueroa
-
-
-
Saturday 25th of September 2021
WBA/IBF/WBO Heavyweight Title - 12 Rounds
3:00 AM @ Tottenham Hotspur Stadium - London, England
29125 Oleksandr Usyk
-
9½ ( -130 )
+240
29126 Anthony Joshua
-
9½ ( +110 )
-280
Sunday 10th of October 2021
WBC Heavyweight Title - 12 Rounds
12:00 AM @ T-Mobile Arena - Las Vegas, Nevada, U.S.A.
24951 Deontay Wilder
-
7½ ( -120 )
+275
24952 Tyson Fury
-
7½ ( EV )
-335
Saturday 6th of November 2021
Undisputed Super Middleweight World Championship
11:00 PM @ TBA - Las Vegas, NV
29201 Caleb Plant
-
-
+550
29202 Canelo Alvarez
-
-
-800
Saturday 18th of September 2021
BELLATOR 266
11:50 PM @ SAP Arena - San Jose, California, U.S.A.
24101 Phil Davis
-
2½ ( -195 )
-127
24102 Yoel Romero
-
2½ ( +160 )
+107
BELLATOR 266
11:25 PM @ SAP Arena - San Jose, California, U.S.A.
24105 Mark Lemminger
-
1½ ( -175 )
+230
24106 Neiman Gracie
-
1½ ( +145 )
-270
BELLATOR 266
11:00 PM @ SAP Arena - San Jose, California, U.S.A.
24109 DeAnna Bennett
-
2½ ( -265 )
+135
24110 Alejandra Lara
-
2½ ( +205 )
-155
BELLATOR 266
10:10 PM @ SAP Arena - San Jose, California, U.S.A.
24113 Ben Parrish
-
1½ ( +155 )
+600
24114 Christian Edwards
-
1½ ( -185 )
-900
BELLATOR 266
10:35 PM @ SAP Arena - San Jose, California, U.S.A.
24117 Georgi Karakhanyan
-
2½ ( -155 )
+105
24118 Saul Rogers
-
2½ ( +125 )
-125
BELLATOR 266
3:00 AM @ SAP Arena - San Jose, California, U.S.A.
24121 Grant Neal
-
2½ ( -185 )
-200
24122 Alex Polizzi
-
2½ ( +155 )
+170
BELLATOR 266
3:00 AM @ SAP Arena - San Jose, California, U.S.A.
24125 Albert Gonzales
-
1½ ( -145 )
+115
24126 Abraham Vaesau
-
1½ ( +115 )
-135
BELLATOR 266
3:00 AM @ SAP Arena - San Jose, California, U.S.A.
24129 Socrates Hernandez
-
2½ ( -180 )
+175
24130 Pedro Juarez
-
2½ ( +150 )
-210
BELLATOR 266
8:50 PM @ SAP Arena - San Jose, California, U.S.A.
24133 Erin Hunter
-
2½ ( -180 )
+490
24134 Bobby Seronio III
-
2½ ( +150 )
-680
BELLATOR 266
3:00 AM @ SAP Arena - San Jose, California, U.S.A.
24137 Anthony Adams
-
2½ ( -105 )
+275
24138 Khalid Murtazaliev
-
2½ ( -125 )
-335
BELLATOR 266
8:25 PM @ SAP Arena - San Jose, California, U.S.A.
24141 Shane Keefe
-
1½ ( -145 )
-185
24142 Rhalan Gracie
-
1½ ( +115 )
+160
BELLATOR 266
8:00 PM @ SAP Arena - San Jose, California, U.S.A.
24145 Art Hernandez
-
2½ ( -110 )
+180
24146 Eddie Abasolo
-
2½ ( -120 )
-220
BELLATOR 266
7:35 PM @ SAP Arena - San Jose, California, U.S.A.
24149 Jon Adams
-
1½ ( -130 )
+525
24150 Edwin De Los Santos
-
1½ ( EV )
-750
BELLATOR 266
7:10 PM @ SAP Arena - San Jose, California, U.S.A.
24153 Joshua Dillon
-
1½ ( -135 )
+325
24154 Jesse Delgado
-
1½ ( +105 )
-400

BetNow Sportsbook Odds can be or have been seen on:

ESPN Fox Sports Illustrated Forbes Los Angeles Times CBS Miami Denver Post Your Local Online Newspaper