Online Sportsbook

soccer Odds

Monday 21st of June 2021
12:00 PM
234109 Netherlands
-1½ ( -123 )
3 ( -113 )
-340
234110 North Macedonia
+1½ ( +108 )
3 ( -102 )
+1096
234111 Netherlands/North Macedonia Draw
-
-
+476
12:00 PM
234113 Austria
PK ( +106 )
2 ( +127 )
+295
234114 Ukraine
PK ( -121 )
2 ( -142 )
+253
234115 Austria/Ukraine Draw
-
-
+101
3:00 PM
234117 Belgium
-1½ ( +108 )
2½ ( -104 )
-281
234118 Finland
+1½ ( -123 )
2½ ( -111 )
+1002
234119 Belgium/Finland Draw
-
-
+410
3:00 PM
234121 Denmark
-½ ( -133 )
2½ ( -108 )
-130
234122 Russia
+½ ( +118 )
2½ ( -107 )
+393
234123 Denmark/Russia Draw
-
-
+294
Tuesday 22nd of June 2021
3:00 PM
234125 Scotland
+½ ( -148 )
2½ ( EV )
+196
234126 Croatia
-½ ( +133 )
2½ ( -115 )
+137
234127 Scotland/Croatia Draw
-
-
+285
3:00 PM
234129 England
-½ ( -166 )
2 ( -144 )
-163
234130 Czech Republic
+½ ( +146 )
2 ( +124 )
+681
234131 England/Czech Republic Draw
-
-
+262
Wednesday 23rd of June 2021
12:00 PM
234133 Spain
-2 ( +117 )
2½ ( -134 )
-426
234134 Slovakia
+2 ( -132 )
2½ ( +119 )
+1569
234135 Spain/Slovakia Draw
-
-
+553
12:00 PM
234137 Poland
PK ( -122 )
2 ( -143 )
+159
234138 Sweden
PK ( +107 )
2 ( +128 )
+196
234139 Poland/Sweden Draw
-
-
+235
3:00 PM
234141 Hungary
+2 ( +102 )
3½ ( +114 )
+1490
234142 Germany
-2 ( -117 )
3½ ( -129 )
-501
234143 Hungary/Germany Draw
-
-
+691
3:00 PM
234145 France
-½ ( +128 )
2 ( -141 )
+131
234146 Portugal
+½ ( -143 )
2 ( +126 )
+306
234147 France/Portugal Draw
-
-
+193
Monday 21st of June 2021
1ST HALF LINE
12:00 PM
234109 Netherlands
-½ ( -135 )
1½ ( +145 )
-138
234110 North Macedonia
+½ ( +115 )
1½ ( -165 )
+830
234111 Netherlands/North Macedonia Draw
-
-
+180
1ST HALF LINE
12:00 PM
234113 Austria
PK ( -103 )
½ ( -135 )
+330
234114 Ukraine
PK ( -117 )
½ ( +115 )
+305
234115 Austria/Ukraine Draw
-
-
-131
1ST HALF LINE
3:00 PM
234117 Belgium
-½ ( -115 )
1 ( -115 )
-116
234118 Finland
+½ ( -105 )
1 ( -105 )
+830
234119 Belgium/Finland Draw
-
-
+155
1ST HALF LINE
3:00 PM
234121 Denmark
-½ ( +145 )
1 ( -105 )
+145
234122 Russia
+½ ( -165 )
1 ( -115 )
+430
234123 Denmark/Russia Draw
-
-
+127
Tuesday 22nd of June 2021
1ST HALF LINE
3:00 PM
234125 Scotland
PK ( +110 )
1 ( +106 )
+286
234126 Croatia
PK ( -130 )
1 ( -126 )
+223
234127 Scotland/Croatia Draw
-
-
+115
1ST HALF LINE
3:00 PM
234129 England
-½ ( +133 )
1 ( +137 )
+135
234130 Czech Republic
+½ ( -153 )
1 ( -157 )
+600
234131 England/Czech Republic Draw
-
-
+115
Wednesday 23rd of June 2021
1ST HALF LINE
12:00 PM
234133 Spain
-½,-1 ( -105 )
1,1½ ( +116 )
-143
234134 Slovakia
+½,+1 ( -115 )
1,1½ ( -136 )
+1070
234135 Spain/Slovakia Draw
-
-
+175
1ST HALF LINE
12:00 PM
234137 Poland
PK ( -122 )
½,1 ( -139 )
+235
234138 Sweden
PK ( +102 )
½,1 ( +119 )
+285
234139 Poland/Sweden Draw
-
-
+112
1ST HALF LINE
3:00 PM
234141 Hungary
+½,+1 ( +105 )
1,1½ ( -122 )
+1045
234142 Germany
-½,-1 ( -125 )
1,1½ ( +102 )
-170
234143 Hungary/Germany Draw
-
-
+215
1ST HALF LINE
3:00 PM
234145 France
PK,-½ ( +130 )
½,1 ( -135 )
+200
234146 Portugal
PK,+½ ( -150 )
½,1 ( +115 )
+345
234147 France/Portugal Draw
-
-
+110
Monday 21st of June 2021
2ND HALF LINE
1:10 PM
234109 Netherlands
-
-
-
234110 North Macedonia
-
-
-
234111 Netherlands/North Macedonia Draw
-
-
-
2ND HALF LINE
1:10 PM
234113 Austria
-
-
-
234114 Ukraine
-
-
-
234115 Austria/Ukraine Draw
-
-
-
2ND HALF LINE
4:10 PM
234117 Belgium
-
-
-
234118 Finland
-
-
-
234119 Belgium/Finland Draw
-
-
-
2ND HALF LINE
4:10 PM
234121 Denmark
-
-
-
234122 Russia
-
-
-
234123 Denmark/Russia Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 22nd of June 2021
2ND HALF LINE
4:10 PM
234125 Scotland
-
-
-
234126 Croatia
-
-
-
234127 Scotland/Croatia Draw
-
-
-
2ND HALF LINE
4:10 PM
234129 England
-
-
-
234130 Czech Republic
-
-
-
234131 England/Czech Republic Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 23rd of June 2021
2ND HALF LINE
1:10 PM
234133 Spain
-
-
-
234134 Slovakia
-
-
-
234135 Spain/Slovakia Draw
-
-
-
2ND HALF LINE
1:10 PM
234137 Poland
-
-
-
234138 Sweden
-
-
-
234139 Poland/Sweden Draw
-
-
-
2ND HALF LINE
4:10 PM
234141 Hungary
-
-
-
234142 Germany
-
-
-
234143 Hungary/Germany Draw
-
-
-
2ND HALF LINE
4:10 PM
234145 France
-
-
-
234146 Portugal
-
-
-
234147 France/Portugal Draw
-
-
-
Monday 21st of June 2021
5:00 PM
234441 Chile
+½ ( -102 )
2 ( -142 )
+341
234442 Uruguay
-½ ( -113 )
2 ( +127 )
-110
234443 Chile/Uruguay Draw
-
-
+253
8:00 PM
234445 Paraguay
+1 ( -101 )
2½ ( +111 )
+710
234446 Argentina
-1 ( -114 )
2½ ( -126 )
-199
234447 Paraguay/Argentina Draw
-
-
+302
Wednesday 23rd of June 2021
5:00 PM
234449 Peru
+½ ( -137 )
2 ( -133 )
+229
234450 Ecuador
-½ ( +122 )
2 ( +103 )
+126
234451 Peru/Ecuador Draw
-
-
+214
8:00 PM
234453 Colombia
+1 ( -107 )
2½ ( +109 )
+625
234454 Brazil
-1 ( -108 )
2½ ( -129 )
-199
234455 Colombia/Brazil Draw
-
-
+305
Thursday 24th of June 2021
5:00 PM
234457 Uruguay
-
-
-467
234458 Bolivia
-
-
+861
234459 Uruguay/Bolivia Draw
-
-
+420
8:00 PM
234461 Paraguay
-
-
+255
234462 Chile
-
-
+108
234463 Paraguay/Chile Draw
-
-
+180
Sunday 27th of June 2021
5:00 PM
234465 Ecuador
-
-
-
234466 Brazil
-
-
-
234467 Ecuador/Brazil Draw
-
-
-
5:00 PM
234469 Peru
-
-
-
234470 Venezuela
-
-
-
234471 Peru/Venezuela Draw
-
-
-
Monday 28th of June 2021
8:00 PM
234473 Argentina
-
-
-
234474 Bolivia
-
-
-
234475 Argentina/Bolivia Draw
-
-
-
8:00 PM
234477 Paraguay
-
-
-
234478 Uruguay
-
-
-
234479 Paraguay/Uruguay Draw
-
-
-
Monday 21st of June 2021
1ST HALF LINE
5:00 PM
234441 Chile
PK ( +170 )
1 ( +120 )
+390
234442 Uruguay
PK ( -200 )
1 ( -140 )
+175
234443 Chile/Uruguay Draw
-
-
+112
1ST HALF LINE
8:00 PM
234445 Paraguay
+½ ( -145 )
1 ( +115 )
+590
234446 Argentina
-½ ( +125 )
1 ( -135 )
+125
234447 Paraguay/Argentina Draw
-
-
+121
Wednesday 23rd of June 2021
1ST HALF LINE
5:00 PM
234449 Peru
-
-
-
234450 Ecuador
-
-
-
234451 Peru/Ecuador Draw
-
-
-
1ST HALF LINE
8:00 PM
234453 Colombia
-
-
-
234454 Brazil
-
-
-
234455 Colombia/Brazil Draw
-
-
-
Thursday 24th of June 2021
1ST HALF LINE
5:00 PM
234457 Uruguay
-
-
-
234458 Bolivia
-
-
-
234459 Uruguay/Bolivia Draw
-
-
-
1ST HALF LINE
8:00 PM
234461 Paraguay
-
-
-
234462 Chile
-
-
-
234463 Paraguay/Chile Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 27th of June 2021
1ST HALF LINE
5:00 PM
234465 Ecuador
-
-
-
234466 Brazil
-
-
-
234467 Ecuador/Brazil Draw
-
-
-
1ST HALF LINE
5:00 PM
234469 Peru
-
-
-
234470 Venezuela
-
-
-
234471 Peru/Venezuela Draw
-
-
-
Monday 28th of June 2021
1ST HALF LINE
8:00 PM
234473 Argentina
-
-
-
234474 Bolivia
-
-
-
234475 Argentina/Bolivia Draw
-
-
-
1ST HALF LINE
8:00 PM
234477 Paraguay
-
-
-
234478 Uruguay
-
-
-
234479 Paraguay/Uruguay Draw
-
-
-
Monday 21st of June 2021
2ND HALF LINE
6:10 PM
234441 Chile
-
-
-
234442 Uruguay
-
-
-
234443 Chile/Uruguay Draw
-
-
-
2ND HALF LINE
9:10 PM
234445 Paraguay
-
-
-
234446 Argentina
-
-
-
234447 Paraguay/Argentina Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 23rd of June 2021
2ND HALF LINE
6:10 PM
234449 Peru
-
-
-
234450 Ecuador
-
-
-
234451 Peru/Ecuador Draw
-
-
-
2ND HALF LINE
9:10 PM
234453 Colombia
-
-
-
234454 Brazil
-
-
-
234455 Colombia/Brazil Draw
-
-
-
Thursday 24th of June 2021
2ND HALF LINE
6:10 PM
234457 Uruguay
-
-
-
234458 Bolivia
-
-
-
234459 Uruguay/Bolivia Draw
-
-
-
2ND HALF LINE
9:10 PM
234461 Paraguay
-
-
-
234462 Chile
-
-
-
234463 Paraguay/Chile Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 27th of June 2021
2ND HALF LINE
6:10 PM
234465 Ecuador
-
-
-
234466 Brazil
-
-
-
234467 Ecuador/Brazil Draw
-
-
-
2ND HALF LINE
6:10 PM
234469 Peru
-
-
-
234470 Venezuela
-
-
-
234471 Peru/Venezuela Draw
-
-
-
Monday 28th of June 2021
2ND HALF LINE
9:10 PM
234473 Argentina
-
-
-
234474 Bolivia
-
-
-
234475 Argentina/Bolivia Draw
-
-
-
2ND HALF LINE
9:10 PM
234477 Paraguay
-
-
-
234478 Uruguay
-
-
-
234479 Paraguay/Uruguay Draw
-
-
-
Monday 21st of June 2021
WHEN WILL DENMARK BE ELIMINATED
3:00 PM
106197 Group Stage
-
-
-110
106198 Last 16
-
-
+250
106199 Quarter-Final
-
-
+350
106200 Semi-Final
-
-
+1000
106201 Runner-Up
-
-
+2500
106202 To Win Outright
-
-
+5000
WHEN WILL FINLAND BE ELIMINATED
3:00 PM
106203 Group Stage
-
-
-140
106204 Last 16
-
-
+150
106205 Quarter-Final
-
-
+750
106206 Semi-Final
-
-
+3000
106207 Runner-Up
-
-
+10000
106208 To Win Outright
-
-
+35000
WHEN WILL BELGIUM BE ELIMINATED
3:00 PM
106210 Last 16
-
-
+175
106211 Quarter-Final
-
-
+250
106212 Semi-Final
-
-
+350
106213 Runner-Up
-
-
+700
106214 To Win Outright
-
-
+600
WHEN WILL RUSSIA BE ELIMINATED
3:00 PM
106215 Group Stage
-
-
-120
106216 Last 16
-
-
+200
106217 Quarter-Final
-
-
+450
106218 Semi-Final
-
-
+1000
106219 Runner-Up
-
-
+3300
106220 To Win Outright
-
-
+10000
WHEN WILL AUSTRIA BE ELIMINATED
12:00 PM
106233 Group Stage
-
-
+1200
106234 Last 16
-
-
-250
106235 Quarter-Final
-
-
+300
106236 Semi-Final
-
-
+1250
106237 Runner-Up
-
-
+2750
106238 To Win Outright
-
-
+10000
WHEN WILL NETHERLANDS BE ELIMINATED
12:00 PM
106240 Last 16
-
-
EV
106241 Quarter-Final
-
-
+300
106242 Semi-Final
-
-
+350
106243 Runner-Up
-
-
+900
106244 To Win Outright
-
-
+1200
WHEN WILL UKRAINE BE ELIMINATED
12:00 PM
106251 Group Stage
-
-
+1200
106252 Last 16
-
-
-200
106253 Quarter-Final
-
-
+300
106254 Semi-Final
-
-
+1000
106255 Runner-Up
-
-
+2750
106256 To Win Outright
-
-
+6500
ODDS TO WIN THE GROUP B
3:00 PM
106321 Belgium
-
-
-2000
106324 Finland
-
-
+1000
WILL FINLAND PASS THE GROUP STAGE
3:00 PM
106353 Yes
-
-
EV
106354 No
-
-
-140
WILL RUSSIA PASS THE GROUP STAGE
3:00 PM
106355 Yes
-
-
-130
106356 No
-
-
-110
WILL AUSTRIA PASS THE GROUP STAGE
12:00 PM
106365 Yes
-
-
-2500
106366 No
-
-
+1200
WILL UKRAINE PASS THE GROUP STAGE
12:00 PM
106371 Yes
-
-
-2500
106372 No
-
-
+1200
EXACT GROUP B RESULT
12:00 PM
106401 1st-Belgium, 2nd-Denmark
-
-
-110
106403 1st-Belgium, 2nd-Russia
-
-
+130
106407 1st-Belgium, 2nd-Finland
-
-
+600
106408 1st-Finland, 2nd-Belgium
-
-
+1000
EXACT GROUP C RESULT
12:00 PM
106425 1st-Netherlands, 2nd-Ukraine
-
-
-400
106426 1st-Netherlands, 2nd-Austria
-
-
+250
TO FINISH BOTTOM OF GROUP B
3:00 PM
106465 Finland
-
-
+1500
106466 Russia
-
-
-140
106467 Denmark
-
-
EV
DENMARK TOTAL GOALS
3:00 PM
106493 Over
-
5½ ( +400 )
-
106494 Under
-
5½ ( -600 )
-
FINLAND TOTAL GOALS
3:00 PM
106495 Over
-
2½ ( +200 )
-
106496 Under
-
2½ ( -275 )
-
BELGIUM TOTAL GOALS
3:00 PM
106497 Over
-
7½ ( -1000 )
-
106498 Under
-
7½ ( +600 )
-
RUSSIA TOTAL GOALS
3:00 PM
106499 Over
-
4½ ( +325 )
-
106500 Under
-
4½ ( -500 )
-
AUSTRIA TOTAL GOALS
12:00 PM
106505 Over
-
3½ ( -350 )
-
106506 Under
-
3½ ( +250 )
-
NETHERLANDS TOTAL GOALS
12:00 PM
106509 Over
-
9½ ( -190 )
-
106510 Under
-
9½ ( +135 )
-
UKRAINE TOTAL GOALS
12:00 PM
106511 Over
-
4½ ( -300 )
-
106512 Under
-
4½ ( +220 )
-
TOP GOALSCORER
12:00 PM
106542 Antoine Griezmann (France)
-
-
+2000
106543 Timo Werner (Germany)
-
-
+10000
106544 Eden Hazard (Belgium)
-
-
+15000
106545 Ferran Torres (Spain)
-
-
+10000
106546 Raheem Sterling (England)
-
-
+4000
106547 Lorenzo Insigne (Italy)
-
-
+6500
106548 Patrick Schick (Czech Republic)
-
-
+1000
106549 Field
-
-
+500
106533 Harry Kane (England)
-
-
+2500
106534 Romelu Lukaku (Belgium)
-
-
+450
106535 Kylian Mbappe (France)
-
-
+2000
106536 Cristiano Ronaldo (Portugal)
-
-
+275
106537 Karim Benzema (France)
-
-
+3300
106538 Memphis Depay (Netherlands)
-
-
+2000
106539 Ciro Immobile (Italy)
-
-
+750
106540 Robert Lewandowski (Poland)
-
-
+5000
106541 Alvaro Morata (Spain)
-
-
+2500
Tuesday 22nd of June 2021
WHEN WILL CROATIA BE ELIMINATED
3:00 PM
106221 Group Stage
-
-
-170
106222 Last 16
-
-
+300
106223 Quarter-Final
-
-
+650
106224 Semi-Final
-
-
+1000
106225 Runner-Up
-
-
+2500
106226 To Win Outright
-
-
+7000
WHEN WILL ENGLAND BE ELIMINATED
3:00 PM
106227 Group Stage
-
-
+10000
106228 Last 16
-
-
+125
106229 Quarter-Final
-
-
+200
106230 Semi-Final
-
-
+500
106231 Runner-Up
-
-
+750
106232 To Win Outright
-
-
+700
WHEN WILL CZECH REPUBLIC BE ELIMINATED
3:00 PM
106257 Group Stage
-
-
+10000
106258 Last 16
-
-
-200
106259 Quarter-Final
-
-
+250
106260 Semi-Final
-
-
+700
106261 Runner-Up
-
-
+2000
106262 To Win Outright
-
-
+7000
WHEN WILL SCOTLAND BE ELIMINATED
3:00 PM
106263 Group Stage
-
-
-300
106264 Last 16
-
-
+250
106265 Quarter-Final
-
-
+1000
106266 Semi-Final
-
-
+2750
106267 Runner-Up
-
-
+6500
106268 To Win Outright
-
-
+20000
ODDS TO WIN THE GROUP D
3:00 PM
106329 England
-
-
-160
106331 Czech Republic
-
-
EV
WILL DENMARK PASS THE GROUP STAGE
3:00 PM
106351 Yes
-
-
-140
106352 No
-
-
EV
WILL CROATIA PASS THE GROUP STAGE
3:00 PM
106357 Yes
-
-
+120
106358 No
-
-
-165
WILL SCOTLAND PASS THE GROUP STAGE
3:00 PM
106363 Yes
-
-
+200
106364 No
-
-
-275
EXACT GROUP D RESULT
3:00 PM
106413 1st-England, 2nd-Czech Republic
-
-
-130
106414 1st-England, 2nd-Croatia
-
-
+500
106417 1st-Czech Republic, 2nd-England
-
-
+130
106423 1st-Czech Republic, 2nd-Scotland
-
-
+2500
TO FINISH BOTTOM OF GROUP D
3:00 PM
106469 Croatia
-
-
+200
106472 Scotland
-
-
-300
CROATIA TOTAL GOALS
3:00 PM
106501 Over
-
5½ ( +275 )
-
106502 Under
-
5½ ( -400 )
-
ENGLAND TOTAL GOALS
3:00 PM
106503 Over
-
8½ ( +200 )
-
106504 Under
-
8½ ( -275 )
-
CZECH REPUBLIC TOTAL GOALS
3:00 PM
106513 Over
-
3½ ( -800 )
-
106514 Under
-
3½ ( +500 )
-
SCOTLAND TOTAL GOALS
3:00 PM
106515 Over
-
2½ ( +350 )
-
106516 Under
-
2½ ( -550 )
-
Wednesday 23rd of June 2021
WHEN WILL POLAND BE ELIMINATED
12:00 PM
106269 Group Stage
-
-
-200
106270 Last 16
-
-
+250
106271 Quarter-Final
-
-
+900
106272 Semi-Final
-
-
+2000
106273 Runner-Up
-
-
+6500
106274 To Win Outright
-
-
+10000
WHEN WILL SLOVAKIA BE ELIMINATED
12:00 PM
106275 Group Stage
-
-
-250
106276 Last 16
-
-
+250
106277 Quarter-Final
-
-
+1000
106278 Semi-Final
-
-
+3000
106279 Runner-Up
-
-
+10000
106280 To Win Outright
-
-
+15000
WHEN WILL SPAIN BE ELIMINATED
12:00 PM
106281 Group Stage
-
-
+600
106282 Last 16
-
-
+200
106283 Quarter-Final
-
-
+200
106284 Semi-Final
-
-
+500
106285 Runner-Up
-
-
+1000
106286 To Win Outright
-
-
+1000
WHEN WILL SWEDEN BE ELIMINATED
12:00 PM
106287 Group Stage
-
-
+4000
106288 Last 16
-
-
-150
106289 Quarter-Final
-
-
+200
106290 Semi-Final
-
-
+700
106291 Runner-Up
-
-
+2000
106292 To Win Outright
-
-
+6500
WHEN WILL HUNGARY BE ELIMINATED
3:00 PM
106293 Group Stage
-
-
-2000
106294 Last 16
-
-
+1000
106295 Quarter-Final
-
-
+3300
106296 Semi-Final
-
-
+8000
106297 Runner-Up
-
-
+25000
106298 To Win Outright
-
-
+40000
WHEN WILL PORTUGAL BE ELIMINATED
3:00 PM
106299 Group Stage
-
-
+900
106300 Last 16
-
-
EV
106301 Quarter-Final
-
-
+400
106302 Semi-Final
-
-
+500
106303 Runner-Up
-
-
+800
106304 To Win Outright
-
-
+900
WHEN WILL FRANCE BE ELIMINATED
3:00 PM
106305 Group Stage
-
-
+10000
106306 Last 16
-
-
+175
106307 Quarter-Final
-
-
+300
106308 Semi-Final
-
-
+450
106309 Runner-Up
-
-
+600
106310 To Win Outright
-
-
+300
WHEN WILL GERMANY BE ELIMINATED
3:00 PM
106311 Group Stage
-
-
+1400
106312 Last 16
-
-
+150
106313 Quarter-Final
-
-
+300
106314 Semi-Final
-
-
+500
106315 Runner-Up
-
-
+650
106316 To Win Outright
-
-
+550
ODDS TO WIN THE GROUP E
12:00 PM
106333 Spain
-
-
-130
106334 Poland
-
-
+2000
106335 Sweden
-
-
EV
106336 Slovakia
-
-
+1200
ODDS TO WIN THE GROUP F
3:00 PM
106337 Germany
-
-
-130
106338 France
-
-
-110
106339 Portugal
-
-
+1500
WILL POLAND PASS THE GROUP STAGE
12:00 PM
106373 Yes
-
-
+135
106374 No
-
-
-190
WILL SLOVAKIA PASS THE GROUP STAGE
12:00 PM
106375 Yes
-
-
+160
106376 No
-
-
-230
WILL SPAIN PASS THE GROUP STAGE
12:00 PM
106377 Yes
-
-
-800
106378 No
-
-
+500
WILL GERMANY PASS THE GROUP STAGE
3:00 PM
106383 Yes
-
-
-3300
106384 No
-
-
+1400
WILL HUNGARY PASS THE GROUP STAGE
3:00 PM
106385 Yes
-
-
+1000
106386 No
-
-
-2000
WILL PORTUGAL PASS THE GROUP STAGE
3:00 PM
106387 Yes
-
-
-1000
106388 No
-
-
+600
EXACT GROUP E RESULT
12:00 PM
106437 1st-Spain, 2nd-Poland
-
-
+200
106438 1st-Spain, 2nd-Sweden
-
-
+300
106441 1st-Sweden, 2nd-Spain
-
-
+175
106443 1st-Poland, 2nd-Sweden
-
-
+5000
106445 1st-Poland, 2nd-Slovakia
-
-
+2500
106446 1st-Slovakia, 2nd-Poland
-
-
+2000
106447 1st-Sweden, 2nd-Slovakia
-
-
+700
106448 1st-Slovakia, 2nd-Sweden
-
-
+2500
EXACT GROUP F RESULT
3:00 PM
106449 1st-Germany, 2nd-France
-
-
+200
106450 1st-France, 2nd-Germany
-
-
+130
106451 1st-Germany, 2nd-Portugal
-
-
+300
106452 1st-France, 2nd-Portugal
-
-
+2700
106454 1st-Portugal, 2nd-France
-
-
+1500
106456 1st-France, 2nd-Hungary
-
-
+2100
106457 1st-Portugal, 2nd-Hungary
-
-
+20000
TO FINISH BOTTOM OF GROUP E
12:00 PM
106477 Slovakia
-
-
+200
106479 Poland
-
-
-200
106480 Spain
-
-
+700
TO FINISH BOTTOM OF GROUP F
3:00 PM
106481 Hungary
-
-
-4000
106482 Portugal
-
-
+3000
106484 Germany
-
-
+2000
POLAND TOTAL GOALS
12:00 PM
106517 Over
-
4½ ( +275 )
-
106518 Under
-
4½ ( -400 )
-
SLOVAKIA TOTAL GOALS
12:00 PM
106519 Over
-
2½ ( -130 )
-
106520 Under
-
2½ ( -110 )
-
SPAIN TOTAL GOALS
12:00 PM
106521 Over
-
8½ ( +350 )
-
106522 Under
-
8½ ( -550 )
-
SWEDEN TOTAL GOALS
12:00 PM
106523 Over
-
4½ ( +165 )
-
106524 Under
-
4½ ( -225 )
-
HUNGARY TOTAL GOALS
3:00 PM
106525 Over
-
1½ ( -110 )
-
106526 Under
-
1½ ( -130 )
-
PORTUGAL TOTAL GOALS
3:00 PM
106527 Over
-
5½ ( -1400 )
-
106528 Under
-
5½ ( +800 )
-
FRANCE TOTAL GOALS
3:00 PM
106529 Over
-
7½ ( +135 )
-
106530 Under
-
7½ ( -190 )
-
GERMANY TOTAL GOALS
3:00 PM
106531 Over
-
6½ ( -600 )
-
106532 Under
-
6½ ( +400 )
-
Tuesday 22nd of June 2021
6:00 AM
235201 Ratchaburi
-
-
-
235202 Pohang Steelers
-
-
-
235203 Ratchaburi/Pohang Steelers Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
235205 Nagoya Grampus
-
-
-
235206 Johor Darul
-
-
-
235207 Nagoya Grampus/Johor Darul Draw
-
-
-
Thursday 24th of June 2021
6:00 AM
235213 Cerezo Osaka
-
-
-
235214 Guangzhou Evergrande
-
-
-
235215 Cerezo Osaka/Guangzhou Evergrande Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
235217 Port
-
-
-
235218 Kitchee
-
-
-
235219 Port/Kitchee Draw
-
-
-
Friday 25th of June 2021
6:00 AM
235221 Pohang Steelers
-
-
-
235222 Nagoya Grampus
-
-
-
235223 Pohang Steelers/Nagoya Grampus Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
235225 Gamba Osaka
-
-
-
235226 Tampines Rovers
-
-
-
235227 Gamba Osaka/Tampines Rovers Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
235229 Johor Darul
-
-
-
235230 Ratchaburi
-
-
-
235231 Johor Darul/Ratchaburi Draw
-
-
-
12:00 PM
235233 Chiangrai United
-
-
-
235234 Jeonbuk Motors
-
-
-
235235 Chiangrai United/Jeonbuk Motors Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 26th of June 2021
10:00 AM
235241 Beijing Guoan
-
-
-
235242 Ceres
-
-
-
235243 Beijing Guoan/Ceres Draw
-
-
-
12:00 PM
235245 Daegu
-
-
-
235246 Kawasaki Frontale
-
-
-
235247 Daegu/Kawasaki Frontale Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 27th of June 2021
6:00 AM
235249 Guangzhou Evergrande
-
-
-
235250 Port
-
-
-
235251 Guangzhou Evergrande/Port Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
235253 Kitchee
-
-
-
235254 Cerezo Osaka
-
-
-
235255 Kitchee/Cerezo Osaka Draw
-
-
-
Monday 28th of June 2021
6:00 AM
235257 Nagoya Grampus
-
-
-
235258 Ratchaburi
-
-
-
235259 Nagoya Grampus/Ratchaburi Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
235261 Johor Darul
-
-
-
235262 Pohang Steelers
-
-
-
235263 Johor Darul/Pohang Steelers Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
235265 Tampines Rovers
-
-
-
235266 Chiangrai United
-
-
-
235267 Tampines Rovers/Chiangrai United Draw
-
-
-
12:00 PM
235269 Jeonbuk Motors
-
-
-
235270 Gamba Osaka
-
-
-
235271 Jeonbuk Motors/Gamba Osaka Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 29th of June 2021
6:00 AM
235273 BG Pathum United
-
-
-
235274 Ulsan
-
-
-
235275 BG Pathum United/Ulsan Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
235277 Kawasaki Frontale
-
-
-
235278 Beijing Guoan
-
-
-
235279 Kawasaki Frontale/Beijing Guoan Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
235281 Ceres
-
-
-
235282 Daegu
-
-
-
235283 Ceres/Daegu Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 30th of June 2021
6:00 AM
235285 Port
-
-
-
235286 Cerezo Osaka
-
-
-
235287 Port/Cerezo Osaka Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
235289 Kitchee
-
-
-
235290 Guangzhou Evergrande
-
-
-
235291 Kitchee/Guangzhou Evergrande Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 22nd of June 2021
2:30 PM
210609 Atletico Rafaela
-
-
+165
210610 Barracas Central
-
-
+162
210611 Atletico Rafaela/Barracas Central Draw
-
-
+177
4:10 PM
210613 Chacarita Juniors
-
-
+406
210614 Quilmes
-
-
-138
210615 Chacarita Juniors/Quilmes Draw
-
-
+192
6:00 PM
210617 Belgrano
-
-
-
210618 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
-
-
-
210619 Belgrano/Estudiantes Rio Cuarto Draw
-
-
-
8:10 PM
210621 Deportivo Riestra
-
-
+336
210622 Gimnasia Mendoza
-
-
-129
210623 Deportivo Riestra/Gimnasia Mendoza Draw
-
-
+206
2:00 PM
210669 San Martin San Juan
-
-
+160
210670 Tristan Suarez
-
-
+168
210671 San Martin San Juan/Tristan Suarez Draw
-
-
+176
2:30 PM
210673 Deportivo Santamarina
-
-
+297
210674 Almagro
-
-
+111
210675 Deportivo Santamarina/Almagro Draw
-
-
+153
Wednesday 23rd of June 2021
1:00 PM
210625 San Martin Tucuman
-
-
-
210626 Temperley
-
-
-
210627 San Martin Tucuman/Temperley Draw
-
-
-
1:00 PM
210629 Indep. Rivadavia
-
-
-
210630 All Boys
-
-
-
210631 Indep. Rivadavia/All Boys Draw
-
-
-
2:00 PM
210633 Guillermo Brown
-
-
-
210634 Instituto
-
-
-
210635 Guillermo Brown/Instituto Draw
-
-
-
2:00 PM
210637 San Telmo
-
-
-
210638 Deportivo Moron
-
-
-
210639 San Telmo/Deportivo Moron Draw
-
-
-
2:00 PM
210641 Almirante Brown
-
-
-
210642 Deportivo Maipu
-
-
-
210643 Almirante Brown/Deportivo Maipu Draw
-
-
-
2:30 PM
210647 Villa Dalmine/Ferro Carril Oeste Draw
-
-
-
210645 Villa Dalmine
-
-
-
210646 Ferro Carril Oeste
-
-
-
2:30 PM
210649 Defensores de Belgrano
-
-
-
210650 Club Atletico
-
-
-
210651 Defensores de Belgrano/Club Atletico Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
210653 Atlanta
-
-
-
210654 Tigre
-
-
-
210655 Atlanta/Tigre Draw
-
-
-
6:00 PM
210657 Club Atletico Mitre
-
-
-
210658 Alvarado
-
-
-
210659 Club Atletico Mitre/Alvarado Draw
-
-
-
7:00 PM
210661 Nueva Chicago
-
-
-
210662 Agropecuario
-
-
-
210663 Nueva Chicago/Agropecuario Draw
-
-
-
Thursday 24th of June 2021
1:00 PM
210665 Brown de Adrogue
-
-
-
210666 Gimnasia Jujuy
-
-
-
210667 Brown de Adrogue/Gimnasia Jujuy Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 26th of June 2021
2:30 PM
210669 Temperley
-
-
-
210670 Belgrano
-
-
-
210671 Temperley/Belgrano Draw
-
-
-
2:30 PM
210673 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
-
-
-
210674 Deportivo Riestra
-
-
-
210675 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto/Deportivo Riestra Draw
-
-
-
2:30 PM
210677 Quilmes
-
-
-
210678 Nueva Chicago
-
-
-
210679 Quilmes/Nueva Chicago Draw
-
-
-
2:30 PM
210681 Tigre
-
-
-
210682 Chacarita Juniors
-
-
-
210683 Tigre/Chacarita Juniors Draw
-
-
-
2:30 PM
210685 Alvarado
-
-
-
210686 Atlanta
-
-
-
210687 Alvarado/Atlanta Draw
-
-
-
2:30 PM
210689 Estudiantes Caseros
-
-
-
210690 Club Atletico Mitre
-
-
-
210691 Estudiantes Caseros/Club Atletico Mitre Draw
-
-
-
2:30 PM
210693 All Boys
-
-
-
210694 Almagro
-
-
-
210695 All Boys/Almagro Draw
-
-
-
2:30 PM
210697 Indep. Rivadavia
-
-
-
210698 Atletico Rafaela
-
-
-
210699 Indep. Rivadavia/Atletico Rafaela Draw
-
-
-
2:30 PM
210701 Instituto
-
-
-
210702 Brown de Adrogue
-
-
-
210703 Instituto/Brown de Adrogue Draw
-
-
-
2:30 PM
210705 Gimnasia Jujuy
-
-
-
210706 San Martin San Juan
-
-
-
210707 Gimnasia Jujuy/San Martin San Juan Draw
-
-
-
2:30 PM
210709 Deportivo Moron
-
-
-
210710 Defensores de Belgrano
-
-
-
210711 Deportivo Moron/Defensores de Belgrano Draw
-
-
-
2:30 PM
210713 Barracas Central
-
-
-
210714 Guillermo Brown
-
-
-
210715 Barracas Central/Guillermo Brown Draw
-
-
-
2:30 PM
210717 Agropecuario
-
-
-
210718 Almirante Brown
-
-
-
210719 Agropecuario/Almirante Brown Draw
-
-
-
2:30 PM
210721 Deportivo Maipu
-
-
-
210722 San Martin Tucuman
-
-
-
210723 Deportivo Maipu/San Martin Tucuman Draw
-
-
-
2:30 PM
210725 Tristan Suarez
-
-
-
210726 Villa Dalmine
-
-
-
210727 Tristan Suarez/Villa Dalmine Draw
-
-
-
2:30 PM
210729 Ferro Carril Oeste
-
-
-
210730 San Telmo
-
-
-
210731 Ferro Carril Oeste/San Telmo Draw
-
-
-
2:30 PM
210733 Club Atletico
-
-
-
210734 Deportivo Santamarina
-
-
-
210735 Club Atletico/Deportivo Santamarina Draw
-
-
-
9:45 AM
211417 Gomel
-
-
-
211418 Smorgon
-
-
-
211419 Gomel/Smorgon Draw
-
-
-
11:45 AM
211425 Energetyk-BDU
-
-
-
211426 Slavia
-
-
-
211427 Energetyk-BDU/Slavia Draw
-
-
-
1:45 PM
211429 Dinamo Brest
-
-
-
211430 Shakhter Soligorsk
-
-
-
211431 Dinamo Brest/Shakhter Soligorsk Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 27th of June 2021
9:00 AM
211421 Minsk
-
-
-
211422 Isloch
-
-
-
211423 Minsk/Isloch Draw
-
-
-
11:00 AM
211433 Slutsk
-
-
-
211434 Ruh Brest
-
-
-
211435 Slutsk/Ruh Brest Draw
-
-
-
1:00 PM
211445 Torpedo Zhodino
-
-
-
211446 Bate Borisov
-
-
-
211447 Torpedo Zhodino/Bate Borisov Draw
-
-
-
Monday 28th of June 2021
11:00 AM
211437 Vitebsk
-
-
-
211438 Sputnik
-
-
-
211439 Vitebsk/Sputnik Draw
-
-
-
1:00 PM
211441 Dinamo Minsk
-
-
-
211442 Neman Grodno
-
-
-
211443 Dinamo Minsk/Neman Grodno Draw
-
-
-
Monday 21st of June 2021
7:00 PM
208397 Chapecoense
+1½ ( -111 )
2½ ( -134 )
+862
208398 Atletico Mineiro
-1½ ( -109 )
2½ ( +114 )
-298
208399 Chapecoense/Atletico Mineiro Draw
-
-
+434
Wednesday 23rd of June 2021
6:00 PM
208201 Fortaleza
-
-
-
208202 Flamengo
-
-
-
208203 Fortaleza/Flamengo Draw
-
-
-
6:00 PM
208205 Fluminense
-
-
-
208206 Atletico Goianiense
-
-
-
208207 Fluminense/Atletico Goianiense Draw
-
-
-
6:00 PM
208209 Palmeiras
-
-
-
208210 RB Bragantino
-
-
-
208211 Palmeiras/RB Bragantino Draw
-
-
-
6:00 PM
208221 Cuiaba
-
-
-
208222 Sao Paulo
-
-
-
208223 Cuiaba/Sao Paulo Draw
-
-
-
Thursday 24th of June 2021
8:30 PM
208213 Santos FC
-
-
-
208214 Gremio
-
-
-
208215 Santos FC/Gremio Draw
-
-
-
8:30 PM
208217 Atletico Paranaense
-
-
-
208218 Bahia
-
-
-
208219 Atletico Paranaense/Bahia Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
208225 Juventude
-
-
-
208226 America Mineiro
-
-
-
208227 Juventude/America Mineiro Draw
-
-
-
6:00 PM
208229 Sport Recife
-
-
-
208230 Corinthians
-
-
-
208231 Sport Recife/Corinthians Draw
-
-
-
6:00 PM
208233 Atletico Mineiro
-
-
-
208234 Ceara
-
-
-
208235 Atletico Mineiro/Ceara Draw
-
-
-
6:00 PM
208237 Internacional
-
-
-
208238 Chapecoense
-
-
-
208239 Internacional/Chapecoense Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 27th of June 2021
7:00 PM
208241 Fortaleza
-
-
-
208242 Gremio
-
-
-
208243 Fortaleza/Gremio Draw
-
-
-
7:00 PM
208245 Bahia
-
-
-
208246 Palmeiras
-
-
-
208247 Bahia/Palmeiras Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
208249 Flamengo
-
-
-
208250 Juventude
-
-
-
208251 Flamengo/Juventude Draw
-
-
-
7:30 PM
208253 Atletico Mineiro
-
-
-
208254 Santos FC
-
-
-
208255 Atletico Mineiro/Santos FC Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
208257 Corinthians
-
-
-
208258 Fluminense
-
-
-
208259 Corinthians/Fluminense Draw
-
-
-
7:30 PM
208261 Sao Paulo
-
-
-
208262 Ceara
-
-
-
208263 Sao Paulo/Ceara Draw
-
-
-
7:00 PM
208265 Chapecoense
-
-
-
208266 Atletico Paranaense
-
-
-
208267 Chapecoense/Atletico Paranaense Draw
-
-
-
7:30 PM
208269 Internacional
-
-
-
208270 America Mineiro
-
-
-
208271 Internacional/America Mineiro Draw
-
-
-
7:30 PM
208273 Cuiaba
-
-
-
208274 Sport Recife
-
-
-
208275 Cuiaba/Sport Recife Draw
-
-
-
Monday 28th of June 2021
7:00 PM
208277 RB Bragantino
-
-
-
208278 Atletico Goianiense
-
-
-
208279 RB Bragantino/Atletico Goianiense Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 30th of June 2021
3:00 PM
208281 Chapecoense
-
-
-
208282 Fortaleza
-
-
-
208283 Chapecoense/Fortaleza Draw
-
-
-
6:00 PM
208285 America Mineiro
-
-
-
208286 Bahia
-
-
-
208287 America Mineiro/Bahia Draw
-
-
-
6:00 PM
208289 Palmeiras
-
-
-
208290 Internacional
-
-
-
208291 Palmeiras/Internacional Draw
-
-
-
7:30 PM
208293 Atletico Paranaense
-
-
-
208294 Fluminense
-
-
-
208295 Atletico Paranaense/Fluminense Draw
-
-
-
7:30 PM
208297 Sport Recife
-
-
-
208298 Santos FC
-
-
-
208299 Sport Recife/Santos FC Draw
-
-
-
8:30 PM
208301 Sao Paulo
-
-
-
208302 Corinthians
-
-
-
208303 Sao Paulo/Corinthians Draw
-
-
-
8:30 PM
208305 Gremio
-
-
-
208306 Juventude
-
-
-
208307 Gremio/Juventude Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 22nd of June 2021
3:30 PM
208401 Vila Nova
-
-
-
208402 AD Confianca
-
-
-
208403 Vila Nova/AD Confianca Draw
-
-
-
3:30 PM
208405 Sampaio Correa
-
-
-
208406 Brusque
-
-
-
208407 Sampaio Correa/Brusque Draw
-
-
-
6:00 PM
208409 Operario PR
-
-
-
208410 Ponte Preta
-
-
-
208411 Operario PR/Ponte Preta Draw
-
-
-
6:00 PM
208413 Avai
-
-
-
208414 Goias
-
-
-
208415 Avai/Goias Draw
-
-
-
8:30 PM
208417 Vitoria
-
-
-
208418 Coritiba
-
-
-
208419 Vitoria/Coritiba Draw
-
-
-
8:30 PM
208421 Brasil de Pelotas
-
-
-
208422 CRB
-
-
-
208423 Brasil de Pelotas/CRB Draw
-
-
-
8:30 PM
208425 Guarani
-
-
-
208426 Remo
-
-
-
208427 Guarani/Remo Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 23rd of June 2021
3:00 PM
208429 Nautico
-
-
-
208430 Londrina
-
-
-
208431 Nautico/Londrina Draw
-
-
-
6:00 PM
208433 CSA
-
-
-
208434 Botafogo
-
-
-
208435 CSA/Botafogo Draw
-
-
-
Thursday 24th of June 2021
8:30 PM
208437 Vasco da Gama
-
-
-
208438 Cruzeiro
-
-
-
208439 Vasco da Gama/Cruzeiro Draw
-
-
-
Friday 25th of June 2021
3:30 PM
208441 CRB
-
-
-
208442 Avai
-
-
-
208443 CRB/Avai Draw
-
-
-
6:00 PM
208445 Coritiba
-
-
-
208446 Guarani
-
-
-
208447 Coritiba/Guarani Draw
-
-
-
6:00 PM
208449 Ponte Preta
-
-
-
208450 Brasil de Pelotas
-
-
-
208451 Ponte Preta/Brasil de Pelotas Draw
-
-
-
8:30 PM
208453 Goias
-
-
-
208454 Vila Nova
-
-
-
208455 Goias/Vila Nova Draw
-
-
-
8:30 PM
208457 AD Confianca
-
-
-
208458 Operario PR
-
-
-
208459 AD Confianca/Operario PR Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 26th of June 2021
3:30 PM
208461 Botafogo
-
-
-
208462 Sampaio Correa
-
-
-
208463 Botafogo/Sampaio Correa Draw
-
-
-
5:30 PM
208465 Londrina
-
-
-
208466 Vitoria
-
-
-
208467 Londrina/Vitoria Draw
-
-
-
8:00 PM
208477 Remo
-
-
-
208478 Nautico
-
-
-
208479 Remo/Nautico Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 27th of June 2021
7:30 PM
208469 Brusque
-
-
-
208470 Vasco da Gama
-
-
-
208471 Brusque/Vasco da Gama Draw
-
-
-
7:30 PM
208473 Cruzeiro
-
-
-
208474 CSA
-
-
-
208475 Cruzeiro/CSA Draw
-
-
-
Monday 28th of June 2021
5:00 PM
208481 Vila Nova
-
-
-
208482 Operario PR
-
-
-
208483 Vila Nova/Operario PR Draw
-
-
-
7:00 PM
208485 Coritiba
-
-
-
208486 AD Confianca
-
-
-
208487 Coritiba/AD Confianca Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 29th of June 2021
6:00 PM
208489 Guarani
-
-
-
208490 Cruzeiro
-
-
-
208491 Guarani/Cruzeiro Draw
-
-
-
8:30 PM
208501 Vasco da Gama
-
-
-
208502 Goias
-
-
-
208503 Vasco da Gama/Goias Draw
-
-
-
8:30 PM
208505 Nautico
-
-
-
208506 CRB
-
-
-
208507 Nautico/CRB Draw
-
-
-
8:30 PM
208509 Sampaio Correa
-
-
-
208510 Remo
-
-
-
208511 Sampaio Correa/Remo Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 30th of June 2021
3:30 PM
208493 CSA
-
-
-
208494 Ponte Preta
-
-
-
208495 CSA/Ponte Preta Draw
-
-
-
3:30 PM
208497 Brasil de Pelotas
-
-
-
208498 Brusque
-
-
-
208499 Brasil de Pelotas/Brusque Draw
-
-
-
6:00 PM
208513 Avai
-
-
-
208514 Londrina
-
-
-
208515 Avai/Londrina Draw
-
-
-
8:30 PM
208517 Vitoria
-
-
-
208518 Botafogo
-
-
-
208519 Vitoria/Botafogo Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 22nd of June 2021
6:00 AM
213169 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
-
-
-
213170 Shenzhen
-
-
-
213171 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright/Shenzhen Draw
-
-
-
8:00 AM
213173 Guangzhou R&F
-
-
-
213174 Shandong Luneng
-
-
-
213175 Guangzhou R&F/Shandong Luneng Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 23rd of June 2021
6:00 AM
213177 Changchun Yatai
-
-
-
213178 Hebei CFFC
-
-
-
213179 Changchun Yatai/Hebei CFFC Draw
-
-
-
8:00 AM
213181 Shanghai SIPG
-
-
-
213182 Wuhan Zall
-
-
-
213183 Shanghai SIPG/Wuhan Zall Draw
-
-
-
Thursday 24th of June 2021
6:00 AM
213185 Tianjin Teda
-
-
-
213186 Beijing Guoan
-
-
-
213187 Tianjin Teda/Beijing Guoan Draw
-
-
-
8:00 AM
213189 Dalian Yifang
-
-
-
213190 Shanghai Shenhua
-
-
-
213191 Dalian Yifang/Shanghai Shenhua Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 26th of June 2021
6:00 AM
213193 Shenzhen
-
-
-
213194 Chongqing Lifan
-
-
-
213195 Shenzhen/Chongqing Lifan Draw
-
-
-
8:00 AM
213197 Guangzhou Evergrande
-
-
-
213198 Qingdao Huanghai
-
-
-
213199 Guangzhou Evergrande/Qingdao Huanghai Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 27th of June 2021
6:00 AM
213001 Shandong Luneng
-
-
-
213002 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
-
-
-
213003 Shandong Luneng/Shijiazhuang Ever Bright Draw
-
-
-
8:00 AM
213005 Henan Jianye
-
-
-
213006 Guangzhou R&F
-
-
-
213007 Henan Jianye/Guangzhou R&F Draw
-
-
-
Monday 28th of June 2021
6:00 AM
213009 Shanghai Shenhua
-
-
-
213010 Tianjin Teda
-
-
-
213011 Shanghai Shenhua/Tianjin Teda Draw
-
-
-
8:00 AM
213013 Beijing Guoan
-
-
-
213014 Changchun Yatai
-
-
-
213015 Beijing Guoan/Changchun Yatai Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 29th of June 2021
6:00 AM
213017 Wuhan Zall
-
-
-
213018 Dalian Yifang
-
-
-
213019 Wuhan Zall/Dalian Yifang Draw
-
-
-
8:00 AM
213021 Hebei CFFC
-
-
-
213022 Shanghai SIPG
-
-
-
213023 Hebei CFFC/Shanghai SIPG Draw
-
-
-
Monday 21st of June 2021
6:00 AM
213161 Qingdao Huanghai
-
-
-
213162 Henan Jianye
-
-
-
213163 Qingdao Huanghai/Henan Jianye Draw
-
-
-
8:00 AM
213165 Chongqing Lifan
-
-
-
213166 Guangzhou Evergrande
-
-
-
213167 Chongqing Lifan/Guangzhou Evergrande Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 26th of June 2021
11:00 AM
214501 Ceramica Cleopatra
-
-
-
214502 El Gounah
-
-
-
214503 Ceramica Cleopatra/El Gounah Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
214505 El Entag El Harby
-
-
-
214506 Al Masry
-
-
-
214507 El Entag El Harby/Al Masry Draw
-
-
-