Online Sportsbook

soccer Odds

Saturday 27th of November 2021
3:00 PM
224601 Flamengo
-½ ( EV )
2½ ( +104 )
+103
224602 Palmeiras
+½ ( -115 )
2½ ( -119 )
+269
224603 Flamengo/Palmeiras Draw
-
-
+268
3:00 PM
208105 Aldosivi
+1 ( +112 )
2½ ( -109 )
+569
208106 Talleres Cordoba
-1 ( -127 )
2½ ( -106 )
-226
208107 Aldosivi/Talleres Cordoba Draw
-
-
+322
5:15 PM
208109 Godoy Cruz
+½ ( -142 )
2½ ( -106 )
+223
208110 Patronato
-½ ( +122 )
2½ ( -114 )
+124
208111 Godoy Cruz/Patronato Draw
-
-
+242
7:30 PM
208113 Velez Sarsfield
PK ( -107 )
2 ( -139 )
+170
208114 Estudiantes
PK ( -113 )
2 ( +109 )
+170
208115 Velez Sarsfield/Estudiantes Draw
-
-
+213
Sunday 28th of November 2021
3:00 PM
208117 River Plate
-½ ( -102 )
2½ ( -116 )
EV
208118 Rosario Central
+½ ( -118 )
2½ ( -104 )
+252
208119 River Plate/Rosario Central Draw
-
-
+283
5:15 PM
208121 Colon
+½ ( +102 )
2½ ( +102 )
+336
208122 Defensa y Justicia
-½ ( -117 )
2½ ( -122 )
-117
208123 Colon/Defensa y Justicia Draw
-
-
+258
5:15 PM
208125 Gimnasia LP
+½ ( -117 )
2 ( -133 )
+298
208126 Argentinos Juniors
-½ ( -103 )
2 ( +113 )
+101
208127 Gimnasia LP/Argentinos Juniors Draw
-
-
+235
7:30 PM
208129 Newells Old Boys
+1 ( +133 )
2½ ( +101 )
+740
208130 Boca Juniors
-1 ( -153 )
2½ ( -121 )
-254
208131 Newells Old Boys/Boca Juniors Draw
-
-
+369
Monday 29th of November 2021
3:00 PM
208133 Atletico Tucuman
-
-
-
208134 Union Santa Fe
-
-
-
208135 Atletico Tucuman/Union Santa Fe Draw
-
-
-
7:30 PM
208137 Huracan
-
-
-
208138 Platense
-
-
-
208139 Huracan/Platense Draw
-
-
-
5:15 PM
208141 Lanus
-
-
+174
208142 Racing Club
-
-
+128
208143 Lanus/Racing Club Draw
-
-
+216
7:30 PM
208145 Arsenal Sarandi
-
-
-
208146 Central Cordoba SdE
-
-
-
208147 Arsenal Sarandi/Central Cordoba SdE Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 30th of November 2021
3:00 PM
208149 Sarmiento Junin
-
-
-
208150 San Lorenzo
-
-
-
208151 Sarmiento Junin/San Lorenzo Draw
-
-
-
7:30 PM
208153 Independiente
-
-
-
208154 Banfield
-
-
-
208155 Independiente/Banfield Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 27th of November 2021
5:10 PM
210625 Deportivo Moron
PK ( +130 )
2 ( -124 )
+230
210626 Quilmes
PK ( -150 )
2 ( +104 )
+137
210627 Deportivo Moron/Quilmes Draw
-
-
+208
Sunday 28th of November 2021
6:00 PM
210621 Indep. Rivadavia
PK,+½ ( -109 )
1½,2 ( -119 )
+268
210622 Almirante Brown
PK,-½ ( -111 )
1½,2 ( -101 )
+125
210623 Indep. Rivadavia/Almirante Brown Draw
-
-
+190
Monday 29th of November 2021
7:10 PM
210617 San Martin Tucuman
-
-
-
210618 Ferro Carril Oeste
-
-
-
210619 San Martin Tucuman/Ferro Carril Oeste Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 28th of November 2021
6:00 AM
211025 Van
-
-
-
211026 Ararat-Armenia
-
-
-
211027 Van/Ararat-Armenia Draw
-
-
-
9:00 AM
211029 FC Urartu
-
-
-
211030 Pyunik
-
-
-
211031 FC Urartu/Pyunik Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 30th of November 2021
5:00 AM
211033 Ararat
-
-
-
211034 Alashkert
-
-
-
211035 Ararat/Alashkert Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 1st of December 2021
7:00 AM
211037 Noravank
-
-
-
211038 Artsakh
-
-
-
211039 Noravank/Artsakh Draw
-
-
-
Friday 3rd of December 2021
5:00 AM
211049 Pyunik
-
-
-
211050 Sevan FC
-
-
-
211051 Pyunik/Sevan FC Draw
-
-
-
9:30 AM
211053 Ararat-Armenia
-
-
-
211054 FC Urartu
-
-
-
211055 Ararat-Armenia/FC Urartu Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 4th of December 2021
5:00 AM
211041 Alashkert
-
-
-
211042 Noravank
-
-
-
211043 Alashkert/Noravank Draw
-
-
-
8:00 AM
211045 BKMA Yerevan
-
-
-
211046 Ararat
-
-
-
211047 BKMA Yerevan/Ararat Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 28th of November 2021
12:05 AM
204241 Brisbane Roar
PK ( +119 )
2½ ( -118 )
+201
204242 Melbourne Victory
PK ( -134 )
2½ ( +103 )
+141
204243 Brisbane Roar/Melbourne Victory Draw
-
-
+254
2:15 AM
204245 Newcastle Jets
+½ ( -112 )
2½ ( -121 )
+268
204246 W Sydney Wanderers
-½ ( -103 )
2½ ( +106 )
+102
204247 Newcastle Jets/W Sydney Wanderers Draw
-
-
+273
Friday 3rd of December 2021
3:45 AM
204249 W Sydney Wanderers
-
-
-
204250 Wellington Phoenix
-
-
-
204251 W Sydney Wanderers/Wellington Phoenix Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 4th of December 2021
1:05 AM
204253 Adelaide United
-
-
-
204254 Brisbane Roar
-
-
-
204255 Adelaide United/Brisbane Roar Draw
-
-
-
3:45 AM
204257 Newcastle Jets
-
-
-
204258 Sydney
-
-
-
204259 Newcastle Jets/Sydney Draw
-
-
-
3:45 AM
204261 Western Utd
-
-
-
204262 Melbourne City
-
-
-
204263 Western Utd/Melbourne City Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 5th of December 2021
12:05 AM
204265 C Coast Mariners
-
-
-
204266 Macarthur
-
-
-
204267 C Coast Mariners/Macarthur Draw
-
-
-
2:45 AM
204269 Perth Glory
-
-
-
204270 Melbourne Victory
-
-
-
204271 Perth Glory/Melbourne Victory Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 27th of November 2021
11:00 AM
204401 Swarovski Tirol
PK ( -130 )
2½ ( -123 )
+142
204402 Rheindorf Altach
PK ( +115 )
2½ ( +108 )
+197
204403 Swarovski Tirol/Rheindorf Altach Draw
-
-
+261
11:00 AM
204405 Salzburg
-2 ( +102 )
3½ ( -110 )
-405
204406 Austria Klagenfurt
+2 ( -117 )
3½ ( -105 )
+1075
204407 Salzburg/Austria Klagenfurt Draw
-
-
+572
11:00 AM
204409 Wolfsberger AC
-½ ( +108 )
2½ ( -113 )
+109
204410 FC Admira
+½ ( -123 )
2½ ( -102 )
+259
204411 Wolfsberger AC/FC Admira Draw
-
-
+260
Sunday 28th of November 2021
8:30 AM
204413 SK Sturm Graz
PK ( -130 )
2½ ( -125 )
+138
204414 Austria Wien
PK ( +115 )
2½ ( +110 )
+194
204415 SK Sturm Graz/Austria Wien Draw
-
-
+276
8:30 AM
204417 LASK Linz
-½ ( -109 )
3 ( +104 )
-105
204418 Hartberg
+½ ( -106 )
3 ( -119 )
+293
204419 LASK Linz/Hartberg Draw
-
-
+283
11:00 AM
204421 Rapid Wien
-½ ( -130 )
2½ ( -132 )
-129
204422 Ried
+½ ( +115 )
2½ ( +117 )
+370
204423 Rapid Wien/Ried Draw
-
-
+296
Wednesday 1st of December 2021
1:00 PM
204425 SK Sturm Graz
-
-
-
204426 Rheindorf Altach
-
-
-
204427 SK Sturm Graz/Rheindorf Altach Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 4th of December 2021
11:00 AM
204429 FC Admira
-
-
-
204430 SK Sturm Graz
-
-
-
204431 FC Admira/SK Sturm Graz Draw
-
-
-
11:00 AM
204433 Austria Klagenfurt
-
-
-
204434 Swarovski Tirol
-
-
-
204435 Austria Klagenfurt/Swarovski Tirol Draw
-
-
-
11:00 AM
204437 Hartberg
-
-
-
204438 Salzburg
-
-
-
204439 Hartberg/Salzburg Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 28th of November 2021
5:00 AM
211401 Minsk
-
-
-
211402 Smorgon
-
-
-
211403 Minsk/Smorgon Draw
-
-
-
5:00 AM
211405 Gomel
-
-
+315
211406 Shakhter Soligorsk
-
-
-155
211407 Gomel/Shakhter Soligorsk Draw
-
-
+268
5:00 AM
211409 Dinamo Brest
-
-
+308
211410 Ruh Brest
-
-
-146
211411 Dinamo Brest/Ruh Brest Draw
-
-
+256
5:00 AM
211413 Vitebsk
-
-
+861
211414 Bate Borisov
-
-
-479
211415 Vitebsk/Bate Borisov Draw
-
-
+430
5:00 AM
211417 Torpedo Zhodino
-
-
+323
211418 Neman Grodno
-
-
-148
211419 Torpedo Zhodino/Neman Grodno Draw
-
-
+248
5:00 AM
211421 Dinamo Minsk
-
-
-202
211422 Slavia
-
-
+424
211423 Dinamo Minsk/Slavia Draw
-
-
+284
5:00 AM
211425 Energetyk-BDU
-
-
-
211426 Isloch
-
-
-
211427 Energetyk-BDU/Isloch Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 27th of November 2021
10:15 AM
204661 St Truidense
-
-
-
204662 RFC Seraing
-
-
-
204663 St Truidense/RFC Seraing Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
204677 Anderlecht
-½ ( +117 )
2½ ( -126 )
+123
204678 Royal Charleroi
+½ ( -132 )
2½ ( +111 )
+220
204679 Anderlecht/Royal Charleroi Draw
-
-
+255
12:30 PM
204681 KV Kortrijk
PK ( +118 )
2½ ( -120 )
+197
204682 AS Eupen
PK ( -133 )
2½ ( +105 )
+140
204683 KV Kortrijk/AS Eupen Draw
-
-
+245
12:30 PM
204689 KV Mechelen
-
-
-
204690 Cercle Brugge
-
-
-
204691 KV Mechelen/Cercle Brugge Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 28th of November 2021
3:00 PM
204665 KV Oostende
+1 ( -130 )
2½ ( -141 )
+355
204666 Antwerp
-1 ( +115 )
2½ ( +121 )
-140
204667 KV Oostende/Antwerp Draw
-
-
+310
7:30 AM
204669 Club Brugge
-½ ( +117 )
3 ( -112 )
+118
204670 Genk
+½ ( -137 )
3 ( -103 )
+210
204671 Club Brugge/Genk Draw
-
-
+280
12:30 PM
204685 Standard Liege
+1 ( -111 )
3 ( +120 )
+486
204686 KAA Gent
-1 ( -109 )
3 ( -140 )
-178
204687 Standard Liege/KAA Gent Draw
-
-
+319
10:00 AM
204693 KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
-
-
-
204694 SV Zulte Waregem
-
-
-
204695 KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk/SV Zulte Waregem Draw
-
-
-
Friday 3rd of December 2021
2:45 PM
204602 St Truidense
-
-
-
204603 Union St.-Gilloise/St Truidense Draw
-
-
-
204601 Union St.-Gilloise
-
-
-
Saturday 4th of December 2021
10:15 AM
204605 KAA Gent
-
-
-
204606 Oud-Heverlee
-
-
-
204607 KAA Gent/Oud-Heverlee Draw
-
-
-
12:30 PM
204609 Cercle Brugge
-
-
-
204610 KV Kortrijk
-
-
-
204611 Cercle Brugge/KV Kortrijk Draw
-
-
-
12:30 PM
204613 AS Eupen
-
-
-
204614 KV Oostende
-
-
-
204615 AS Eupen/KV Oostende Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
204617 RFC Seraing
-
-
-
204618 Club Brugge
-
-
-
204619 RFC Seraing/Club Brugge Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 27th of November 2021
2:00 PM
208613 Guabira
+2 ( -103 )
3½ ( -112 )
+1101
208614 Always Ready
-2 ( -117 )
3½ ( -108 )
-529
208615 Guabira/Always Ready Draw
-
-
+577
4:15 PM
208617 Blooming
+1 ( +109 )
3 ( -113 )
+491
208618 Atletico Palmaflor
-1 ( -129 )
3 ( -107 )
-232
208619 Blooming/Atletico Palmaflor Draw
-
-
+361
6:30 PM
208621 Santa Cruz
+1½ ( -112 )
3 ( -113 )
+797
208622 Independiente Petrolero
-1½ ( -108 )
3 ( -107 )
-311
208623 Santa Cruz/Independiente Petrolero Draw
-
-
+372
Sunday 28th of November 2021
2:00 PM
208625 Real Potosi
+1½,+2 ( +101 )
3½ ( -113 )
+848
208626 Royal Pari
-1½,-2 ( -121 )
3½ ( -107 )
-417
208627 Real Potosi/Royal Pari Draw
-
-
+513
4:15 PM
208629 Bolivar
PK,+½ ( -129 )
2½,3 ( -111 )
+173
208630 Wilstermann
PK,-½ ( +109 )
2½,3 ( -109 )
+137
208631 Bolivar/Wilstermann Draw
-
-
+247
Tuesday 30th of November 2021
2:45 PM
208633 Oriente Petrolero
-
-
-
208634 San Jose Oruro
-
-
-
208635 Oriente Petrolero/San Jose Oruro Draw
-
-
-
7:00 PM
208637 Always Ready
-
-
-
208638 Blooming
-
-
-
208639 Always Ready/Blooming Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 1st of December 2021
2:00 PM
208641 Nacional Potosi
-
-
-
208642 Santa Cruz
-
-
-
208643 Nacional Potosi/Santa Cruz Draw
-
-
-
4:15 PM
208645 Wilstermann
-
-
-
208646 Aurora
-
-
-
208647 Wilstermann/Aurora Draw
-
-
-
6:30 PM
208649 Atletico Palmaflor
-
-
-
208650 Bolivar
-
-
-
208651 Atletico Palmaflor/Bolivar Draw
-
-
-
Thursday 2nd of December 2021
2:00 PM
208653 Strongest
-
-
-
208654 Real Tomayapo
-
-
-
208655 Strongest/Real Tomayapo Draw
-
-
-
2:00 PM
208657 Royal Pari
-
-
-
208658 Guabira
-
-
-
208659 Royal Pari/Guabira Draw
-
-
-
7:00 PM
208661 Independiente Petrolero
-
-
-
208662 Real Potosi
-
-
-
208663 Independiente Petrolero/Real Potosi Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 27th of November 2021
7:00 AM
211749 Velez
-½ ( -105 )
2,2½ ( +113 )
-104
211750 Leotar
+½ ( -115 )
2,2½ ( -133 )
+330
211751 Velez/Leotar Draw
-
-
+210
9:00 AM
211753 Posusje
+2 ( -123 )
2½,3 ( -105 )
+1686
211754 Zrinjski
-2 ( +103 )
2½,3 ( -115 )
-550
211755 Posusje/Zrinjski Draw
-
-
+554
9:00 AM
211769 Zeljeznicar
PK ( -110 )
2 ( EV )
+179
211770 Sloboda Tuzla
PK ( -110 )
2 ( -120 )
+182
211771 Zeljeznicar/Sloboda Tuzla Draw
-
-
+184
Sunday 28th of November 2021
9:00 AM
211757 Sarajevo
-
-
+166
211758 Siroki Brijeg
-
-
+150
211759 Sarajevo/Siroki Brijeg Draw
-
-
+190
9:00 AM
211761 Borac Banja Luka
-
-
-
211762 Radnik Bijeljina
-
-
-
211763 Borac Banja Luka/Radnik Bijeljina Draw
-
-
-
7:00 AM
211765 Tuzla City
-
-
+111
211766 Rudar Prijedor
-
-
+200
211767 Tuzla City/Rudar Prijedor Draw
-
-
+220
Friday 3rd of December 2021
12:00 PM
211785 Leotar
-
-
-
211786 Zrinjski
-
-
-
211787 Leotar/Zrinjski Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 4th of December 2021
7:00 AM
211773 Rudar Prijedor
-
-
-
211774 Posusje
-
-
-
211775 Rudar Prijedor/Posusje Draw
-
-
-
9:00 AM
211777 Velez
-
-
-
211778 Sarajevo
-
-
-
211779 Velez/Sarajevo Draw
-
-
-
11:00 AM
211793 Sloboda Tuzla
-
-
-
211794 Borac Banja Luka
-
-
-
211795 Sloboda Tuzla/Borac Banja Luka Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 5th of December 2021
9:00 AM
211781 Radnik Bijeljina
-
-
-
211782 Tuzla City
-
-
-
211783 Radnik Bijeljina/Tuzla City Draw
-
-
-
9:00 AM
211789 Siroki Brijeg
-
-
-
211790 Zeljeznicar
-
-
-
211791 Siroki Brijeg/Zeljeznicar Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 27th of November 2021
5:30 PM
208209 America Mineiro
+½ ( -131 )
2 ( -143 )
+294
208210 RB Bragantino
-½ ( +111 )
2 ( +123 )
+111
208211 America Mineiro/RB Bragantino Draw
-
-
+225
7:30 PM
208213 Sport Recife
-
-
-
208214 Sao Paulo
-
-
-
208215 Sport Recife/Sao Paulo Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 28th of November 2021
2:00 PM
208217 Atletico Paranaense
-
-
-
208218 Corinthians
-
-
-
208219 Atletico Paranaense/Corinthians Draw
-
-
-
2:00 PM
208221 Fluminense
+1 ( EV )
2½ ( +119 )
+648
208222 Atletico Mineiro
-1 ( -115 )
2½ ( -139 )
-206
208223 Fluminense/Atletico Mineiro Draw
-
-
+337
5:00 PM
208225 Santos FC
+½ ( +113 )
2 ( -148 )
+373
208226 Internacional
-½ ( -128 )
2 ( +128 )
-127
208227 Santos FC/Internacional Draw
-
-
+278
Monday 29th of November 2021
5:00 PM
208229 Bahia
-
-
+184
208230 Atletico Goianiense
-
-
+134
208231 Bahia/Atletico Goianiense Draw
-
-
+193
Tuesday 30th of November 2021
5:00 PM
208233 RB Bragantino
-
-
-
208234 Juventude
-
-
-
208235 RB Bragantino/Juventude Draw
-
-
-
6:00 PM
208237 Ceara
-
-
-
208238 Flamengo
-
-
-
208239 Ceara/Flamengo Draw
-
-
-
8:00 PM
208241 Palmeiras
-
-
-
208242 Cuiaba
-
-
-
208243 Palmeiras/Cuiaba Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 1st of December 2021
7:00 PM
208245 Chapecoense
-
-
-
208246 America Mineiro
-
-
-
208247 Chapecoense/America Mineiro Draw
-
-
-
Thursday 2nd of December 2021
5:00 PM
208249 Atletico Mineiro
-
-
-
208250 Bahia
-
-
-
208251 Atletico Mineiro/Bahia Draw
-
-
-
6:00 PM
208253 Sao Paulo
-
-
-
208254 Gremio
-
-
-
208255 Sao Paulo/Gremio Draw
-
-
-
Friday 3rd of December 2021
5:00 PM
208257 Cuiaba
-
-
-
208258 Atletico Paranaense
-
-
-
208259 Cuiaba/Atletico Paranaense Draw
-
-
-
5:00 PM
208261 Juventude
-
-
-
208262 Fortaleza
-
-
-
208263 Juventude/Fortaleza Draw
-
-
-
6:00 PM
208265 Flamengo
-
-
-
208266 Sport Recife
-
-
-
208267 Flamengo/Sport Recife Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 28th of November 2021
2:00 PM
208533 Sampaio Correa
+1½ ( +114 )
2½ ( -120 )
+1229
208534 Avai
-1½ ( -134 )
2½ ( EV )
-500
208535 Sampaio Correa/Avai Draw
-
-
+578
2:00 PM
208541 Vila Nova
+½ ( +116 )
2 ( -144 )
+393
208542 Vitoria
-½ ( -136 )
2 ( +124 )
-138
208543 Vila Nova/Vitoria Draw
-
-
+279
2:00 PM
208545 Vasco da Gama
+½ ( -133 )
2½ ( +120 )
+244
208546 Londrina
-½ ( +113 )
2½ ( -140 )
+113
208547 Vasco da Gama/Londrina Draw
-
-
+245
2:00 PM
208549 CRB
-½ ( +112 )
2 ( -150 )
+110
208550 Operario PR
+½ ( -132 )
2 ( +130 )
+250
208551 CRB/Operario PR Draw
-
-
+248
2:00 PM
208557 Brasil de Pelotas
+1½ ( +108 )
2½ ( -121 )
+1278
208558 CSA
-1½ ( -128 )
2½ ( +101 )
-497
208559 Brasil de Pelotas/CSA Draw
-
-
+567
2:00 PM
208561 Brusque
+1 ( -126 )
2½ ( +108 )
+499
208562 Goias
-1 ( +106 )
2½ ( -128 )
-174
208563 Brusque/Goias Draw
-
-
+296
2:00 PM
208565 Guarani
+½ ( -118 )
2½ ( +112 )
+266
208566 Botafogo
-½ ( +103 )
2½ ( -132 )
+101
208567 Guarani/Botafogo Draw
-
-
+265
2:00 PM
208569 AD Confianca
-
-
-
208570 Remo
-
-
-
208571 AD Confianca/Remo Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 27th of November 2021
8:15 AM
212413 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
PK,-½ ( -105 )
2,2½ ( +105 )
+127
212414 OFK Pirin
PK,+½ ( -115 )
2,2½ ( -125 )
+229
212415 Lokomotiv Plovdiv/OFK Pirin Draw
-
-
+216
10:30 AM
212417 Levski Sofia
PK ( +102 )
2,2½ ( +105 )
+199
212418 Arda
PK ( -122 )
2,2½ ( -125 )
+161
212419 Levski Sofia/Arda Draw
-
-
+199
Sunday 28th of November 2021
8:15 AM
212421 CSKA 1948 Sofia
-
-
-
212422 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
-
-
-
212423 CSKA 1948 Sofia/Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 Draw
-
-
-
Monday 29th of November 2021
10:15 AM
212425 CSKA Sofia
-
-
-
212426 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
-
-
-
212427 CSKA Sofia/PFC Ludogorets Razgrad Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 30th of November 2021
8:00 AM
212429 Botev Vratsa
-
-
-
212430 Botev Plovdiv
-
-
-
212431 Botev Vratsa/Botev Plovdiv Draw
-
-
-
10:30 AM
212433 Slavia Sofia
-
-
-
212434 Beroe Stara Zagora
-
-
-
212435 Slavia Sofia/Beroe Stara Zagora Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 1st of December 2021
8:00 AM
212437 Cherno More
-
-
-
212438 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
-
-
-
212439 Cherno More/Lokomotiv Plovdiv Draw
-
-
-
10:30 AM
212441 Levski Sofia
-
-
-
212442 Tsarsko selo
-
-
-
212443 Levski Sofia/Tsarsko selo Draw
-
-
-
Thursday 2nd of December 2021
5:45 AM
212445 OFK Pirin
-
-
-
212446 CSKA 1948 Sofia
-
-
-
212447 OFK Pirin/CSKA 1948 Sofia Draw
-
-
-
8:00 AM
212449 Arda
-
-
-
212450 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
-
-
-
212451 Arda/PFC Ludogorets Razgrad Draw
-
-
-
10:30 AM
212453 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
-
-
-
212454 CSKA Sofia
-
-
-
212455 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929/CSKA Sofia Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 4th of December 2021
5:30 AM
212457 Beroe Stara Zagora
-
-
-
212458 Botev Vratsa
-
-
-
212459 Beroe Stara Zagora/Botev Vratsa Draw
-
-
-
8:00 AM
212461 Botev Plovdiv
-
-
-
212462 Levski Sofia
-
-
-
212463 Botev Plovdiv/Levski Sofia Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 27th of November 2021
4:00 PM
208817 Everton
+½ ( -153 )
2½ ( +110 )
+213
208818 Melipilla
-½ ( +133 )
2½ ( -130 )
+136
208819 Everton/Melipilla Draw
-
-
+229
4:00 PM
208821 Universidad Chile
+½ ( -131 )
2½ ( +107 )
+250
208822 Cobresal
-½ ( +111 )
2½ ( -127 )
+119
208823 Universidad Chile/Cobresal Draw
-
-
+230
4:00 PM
208825 Antofagasta
+½ ( -133 )
2½ ( +137 )
+274
208826 O'Higgins
-½ ( +113 )
2½ ( -157 )
+115
208827 Antofagasta/O'Higgins Draw
-
-
+220
Sunday 28th of November 2021
4:00 PM
208801 La Serena
+½ ( +109 )
2½ ( +103 )
+381
208802 Union La Calera
-½ ( -129 )
2½ ( -123 )
-130
208803 La Serena/Union La Calera Draw
-
-
+260
4:00 PM
208805 Union Espanola
+1½ ( -124 )
3 ( -108 )
+708
208806 Colo Colo
-1½ ( +104 )
3 ( -112 )
-275
208807 Union Espanola/Colo Colo Draw
-
-
+415
10:00 AM
208809 Audax Italiano
-1 ( -157 )
2½ ( -118 )
-248
208810 Santiago Wanderers
+1 ( +137 )
2½ ( -102 )
+733
208811 Audax Italiano/Santiago Wanderers Draw
-
-
+357
4:00 PM
208813 Palestino
PK ( EV )
2½ ( -112 )
+175
208814 Curico Unido
PK ( -120 )
2½ ( -108 )
+151
208815 Palestino/Curico Unido Draw
-
-
+248
4:00 PM
208829 Huachipato
+1 ( -114 )
3 ( +128 )
+521
208830 U Catolica
-1 ( -106 )
3 ( -148 )
-192
208831 Huachipato/U Catolica Draw
-
-
+331
Saturday 4th of December 2021
4:00 PM
208833 Nublense
-
-
-
208834 Palestino
-
-
-
208835 Nublense/Palestino Draw
-
-
-
4:00 PM
208841 U Catolica
-
-
-
208842 Everton
-
-
-
208843 U Catolica/Everton Draw
-
-
-
4:00 PM
208849 Colo Colo
-
-
-
208850 Antofagasta
-
-
-
208851 Colo Colo/Antofagasta Draw
-
-
-
7:00 PM
208857 Cobresal
-
-
-
208858 Union Espanola
-
-
-
208859 Cobresal/Union Espanola Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 27th of November 2021
6:00 PM
213205 Deportivo Pereira
+1 ( -114 )
2½ ( +102 )
+535
213206 Deportivo Cali
-1 ( -106 )
2½ ( -122 )
-193
213207 Deportivo Pereira/Deportivo Cali Draw
-
-
+310
8:05 PM
213213 Junior
+½ ( -115 )
2½ ( +109 )
+308
213214 Atletico Nacional
-½ ( -105 )
2½ ( -129 )
-102
213215 Junior/Atletico Nacional Draw
-
-
+232
Sunday 28th of November 2021
8:05 PM
213201 Deportes Tolima
-
-
-
213202 Alianza Petrolera
-
-
-
213203 Deportes Tolima/Alianza Petrolera Draw
-
-
-
6:00 PM
213209 Millonarios
PK ( -132 )
2 ( -124 )
+151
213210 America de Cali
PK ( +112 )
2 ( +104 )
+201
213211 Millonarios/America de Cali Draw
-
-
+209
Wednesday 1st of December 2021
6:00 PM
213217 Atletico Nacional
-
-
-
213218 Deportivo Pereira
-
-
-
213219 Atletico Nacional/Deportivo Pereira Draw
-
-
-
8:05 PM
213221 Deportivo Cali
-
-
-
213222 Junior
-
-
-
213223 Deportivo Cali/Junior Draw
-
-
-
Thursday 2nd of December 2021
6:00 PM
213225 America de Cali
-
-
-
213226 Deportes Tolima
-
-
-
213227 America de Cali/Deportes Tolima Draw
-
-
-
8:05 PM
213231 Alianza Petrolera/Millonarios Draw
-
-
-
213229 Alianza Petrolera
-
-
-
213230 Millonarios
-
-
-
Saturday 27th of November 2021
7:00 PM
209113 Grecia
+½ ( -126 )
2½ ( -103 )
+251
209114 San Carlos
-½ ( +106 )
2½ ( -117 )
+109
209115 Grecia/San Carlos Draw
-
-
+248
Sunday 28th of November 2021
4:00 PM
209105 Santos de Guapiles
-
-
+141
209106 Guadalupe
-
-
+183
209107 Santos de Guapiles/Guadalupe Draw
-
-
+184
4:00 PM
209109 Jicaral
-
-
+440
209110 Cartagines
-
-
-213
209111 Jicaral/Cartagines Draw
-
-
+294
4:00 PM
209117 Herediano
-
-
+112
209118 Sporting San Jose
-
-
+194
209119 Herediano/Sporting San Jose Draw
-
-
+225
12:00 PM
209121 Perez Zeledon
-
-
+374
209122 Alajuelense
-
-
-187
209123 Perez Zeledon/Alajuelense Draw
-
-
+289
4:00 PM
209125 Saprissa
-
-
-
209126 Guanacasteca
-
-
-
209127 Saprissa/Guanacasteca Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 27th of November 2021
9:00 AM
213609 HNK Gorica
-
-
-
213610 Dragovoljac
-
-
-
213611 HNK Gorica/Dragovoljac Draw
-
-
-
11:05 AM
213613 HNK Rijeka
-½ ( -115 )
2½ ( -124 )
-113
213614 Slaven Belupo
+½ ( EV )
2½ ( +109 )
+285
213615 HNK Rijeka/Slaven Belupo Draw
-
-
+271
Sunday 28th of November 2021
9:00 AM
213617 Dinamo Zagreb
-
-
-331
213618 Sibenik
-
-
+662
213619 Dinamo Zagreb/Sibenik Draw
-
-
+353
Saturday 4th of December 2021
9:00 AM
213621 Osijek
-
-
-
213622 HNK Gorica
-
-
-
213623 Osijek/HNK Gorica Draw
-
-
-
11:05 AM
213625 Dragovoljac
-
-
-
213626 HNK Rijeka
-
-
-
213627 Dragovoljac/HNK Rijeka Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 27th of November 2021
10:00 AM
213845 Paphos
PK ( +108 )
2½ ( +112 )
+192
213846 Aris
PK ( -128 )
2½ ( -132 )
+149
213847 Paphos/Aris Draw
-
-
+226
12:00 PM
213849 Doxa
PK,-½ ( +110 )
2,2½ ( +106 )
+150
213850 PAEEK
PK,+½ ( -130 )
2,2½ ( -126 )
+189
213851 Doxa/PAEEK Draw
-
-
+229
Sunday 28th of November 2021
12:00 PM
213853 AEK Larnaca
-
-
+158
213854 AEL
-
-
+149
213855 AEK Larnaca/AEL Draw
-
-
+202
Monday 29th of November 2021
10:45 AM
213857 Limassol
-
-
-
213858 Anorthosis
-
-
-
213859 Limassol/Anorthosis Draw
-
-
-
1:00 PM
213861 Omonia Nicosia
-
-
-
213862 Apoel Nicosia
-
-
-
213863 Omonia Nicosia/Apoel Nicosia Draw
-
-
-
Friday 3rd of December 2021
12:00 PM
213865 Olympiakos
-
-
-
213866 Aris
-
-
-
213867 Olympiakos/Aris Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 4th of December 2021
10:00 AM
213869 AEK Larnaca
-
-
-
213870 Doxa
-
-
-
213871 AEK Larnaca/Doxa Draw
-
-
-
12:00 PM
213873 PAEEK
-
-
-
213874 Anorthosis
-
-
-
213875 PAEEK/Anorthosis Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 27th of November 2021
9:00 AM
204805 Banik Ostrava
-½ ( +120 )
3 ( +121 )
+118
204806 Zlin
+½ ( -135 )
3 ( -136 )
+218
204807 Banik Ostrava/Zlin Draw
-
-
+260
9:00 AM
204809 Sigma Olomouc
PK ( -128 )
2½ ( -107 )
+147
204810 Pardubice
PK ( +113 )
2½ ( -108 )
+191
204811 Sigma Olomouc/Pardubice Draw
-
-
+231
9:00 AM
204813 Slovacko
-½ ( -110 )
2½ ( -115 )
-108
204814 Ceske Budejovice
+½ ( -105 )
2½ ( EV )
+297
204815 Slovacko/Ceske Budejovice Draw
-
-
+255
12:00 PM
204817 Bohemians 1905
+1 ( +106 )
3 ( +101 )
+513
204818 Viktoria Plzen
-1 ( -121 )
3 ( -116 )
-207
204819 Bohemians 1905/Viktoria Plzen Draw
-
-
+361
Sunday 28th of November 2021
9:00 AM
204821 Mlada Boleslav
PK ( -111 )
3 ( +104 )
+153
204822 Jablonec
PK ( -109 )
3 ( -124 )
+154
204823 Mlada Boleslav/Jablonec Draw
-
-
+283
9:00 AM
204825 Teplice
+2½ ( -121 )
3½ ( -111 )
+2081
204826 Slavia Praha
-2½ ( +101 )
3½ ( -109 )
-870
204827 Teplice/Slavia Praha Draw
-
-
+833
9:00 AM
204829 Karvina
+½,+1 ( -122 )
2½ ( -102 )
+369
204830 Hradec
-½,-1 ( +102 )
2½ ( -118 )
-127
204831 Karvina/Hradec Draw
-
-
+258
12:00 PM
204833 FC Slovan Liberec
+1½ ( -136 )
3 ( +118 )
+730
204834 Sparta Praha
-1½ ( +116 )
3 ( -138 )
-275
204835 FC Slovan Liberec/Sparta Praha Draw
-
-
+397
Wednesday 1st of December 2021
12:00 PM
204837 Karvina
-
-
-
204838 Bohemians 1905
-
-
-
204839 Karvina/Bohemians 1905 Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 4th of December 2021
9:00 AM
204841 Sparta Praha
-
-
-
204842 Karvina
-
-
-
204843 Sparta Praha/Karvina Draw
-
-
-
9:00 AM
204845 Hradec
-
-
-
204846 FC Slovan Liberec
-
-
-
204847 Hradec/FC Slovan Liberec Draw
-
-
-
9:00 AM
204849 Zlin
-
-
-
204850 Teplice
-
-
-
204851 Zlin/Teplice Draw
-
-
-
12:00 PM
204853 Slavia Praha
-
-
-
204854 Sigma Olomouc
-
-
-
204855 Slavia Praha/Sigma Olomouc Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 28th of November 2021
8:00 AM
205001 SonderjyskE
+1 ( -135 )
3 ( +116 )
+373
205002 Viborg FF
-1 ( +120 )
3 ( -131 )
-141
205003 SonderjyskE/Viborg FF Draw
-
-
+310
12:00 PM
205005 FC Copenhagen
-½ ( +133 )
2½ ( -107 )
+136
205006 Aalborg BK
+½ ( -153 )
2½ ( -108 )
+222
205007 FC Copenhagen/Aalborg BK Draw
-
-
+230
10:00 AM
205185 Randers FC
+½ ( -124 )
2½ ( -114 )
+262
205186 Brondby IF
-½ ( +109 )
2½ ( -101 )
+106
205187 Randers FC/Brondby IF Draw
-
-
+260
8:00 AM
205193 FC Nordsjaelland
+½ ( -106 )
3 ( -104 )
+279
205194 Odense BK
-½ ( -109 )
3 ( -111 )
-109
205195 FC Nordsjaelland/Odense BK Draw
-
-
+293
Monday 29th of November 2021
1:00 PM
205197 FC Midtjylland
-
-
-
205198 Vejle Boldklub
-
-
-
205199 FC Midtjylland/Vejle Boldklub Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 27th of November 2021
6:45 AM
202833 Fredericia
PK ( +105 )
2½ ( -111 )
+183
202834 Hvidovre
PK ( -125 )
2½ ( -109 )
+152
202835 Fredericia/Hvidovre Draw
-
-
+243
9:00 AM
202837 Fremad Amager
+1 ( -128 )
2½ ( -132 )
+421
202838 Vendsyssel
-1 ( +108 )
2½ ( +112 )
-158
202839 Fremad Amager/Vendsyssel Draw
-
-
+312
Sunday 28th of November 2021
8:00 AM
202841 Nykobing
-
-
+136
202842 Esbjerg
-
-
+169
202843 Nykobing/Esbjerg Draw
-
-
+237
9:00 AM
202845 Hobro IK
+1,+1½ ( -111 )
2½,3 ( -121 )
+587
202846 AC Horsens
-1,-1½ ( -109 )
2½,3 ( +101 )
-261
202847 Hobro IK/AC Horsens Draw
-
-
+351
Thursday 2nd of December 2021
12:30 PM
202849 Esbjerg
-
-
-
202850 Hvidovre
-
-
-
202851 Esbjerg/Hvidovre Draw
-
-
-
Friday 3rd of December 2021
12:30 PM
202853 AC Horsens
-
-
-
202854 Fredericia
-
-
-
202855 AC Horsens/Fredericia Draw
-
-
-
12:30 PM
202857 FC Helsingor
-
-
-
202858 Hobro IK
-
-
-
202859 FC Helsingor/Hobro IK Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 4th of December 2021
7:00 AM
202861 Fremad Amager
-
-
-
202862 Jammerbugt FC
-
-
-
202863 Fremad Amager/Jammerbugt FC Draw
-
-
-
7:00 AM
202865 Lyngby
-
-
-
202866 HB Koge
-
-
-
202867 Lyngby/HB Koge Draw
-
-
-
8:00 AM
202869 Vendsyssel
-
-
-
202870 Nykobing
-
-
-
202871 Vendsyssel/Nykobing Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 27th of November 2021
8:00 PM
214251 Mushuc Runa
+1 ( +121 )
3 ( +114 )
+650
214252 Delfin
-1 ( -141 )
3 ( -134 )
-231
214253 Mushuc Runa/Delfin Draw
-
-
+330
8:00 PM
214267 Aucas
PK ( -132 )
3 ( -102 )
+128
214268 Guayaquil City
PK ( +112 )
3 ( -118 )
+182
214269 Aucas/Guayaquil City Draw
-
-
+275
8:00 PM
214271 Manta
+1 ( -101 )
2½ ( -154 )
+499
214272 Emelec
-1 ( -119 )
2½ ( +134 )
-203
214273 Manta/Emelec Draw
-
-
+342
8:00 PM
214275 Orense
-1 ( -131 )
2½ ( -118 )
-218
214276 Olmedo
+1 ( +111 )
2½ ( -102 )
+608
214277 Orense/Olmedo Draw
-
-
+322
8:00 PM
214279 Independiente del Valle
-1 ( +103 )
2½ ( -135 )
-157
214280 Deportivo Cuenca
+1 ( -123 )
2½ ( +115 )
+397
214281 Independiente del Valle/Deportivo Cuenca Draw
-
-
+300
Sunday 28th of November 2021
7:00 PM
214255 Barcelona SC
-
-
-
214256 Macara
-
-
-
214257 Barcelona SC/Macara Draw
-
-
-
7:00 PM
214259 Nueve de Octubre
-
-
-
214260 Universidad Catolica
-
-
-
214261 Nueve de Octubre/Universidad Catolica Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 27th of November 2021
10:30 AM
214491 El Gounah
-
-
-
214492 El Sharkia Lel Dokhan
-
-
-
214493 El Gounah/El Sharkia Lel Dokhan Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 28th of November 2021
8:00 AM
214545 Misr Lel Makasa
-
-
-
214546 Al Masry
-
-
-
214547 Misr Lel Makasa/Al Masry Draw
-
-
-
8:00 AM
214549 Pyramids FC
-
-
-
214550 ENPPI
-
-
-
214551 Pyramids FC/ENPPI Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 27th of November 2021
7:30 AM
200041 Newcastle United
+1 ( +106 )
3 ( +111 )
+590
200042 Arsenal
-1 ( -121 )
3 ( -126 )
-198
200043 Newcastle United/Arsenal Draw
-
-
+365
10:00 AM
200045 Aston Villa
+½ ( -143 )
2½ ( +119 )
+239
200046 Crystal Palace
-½ ( +128 )
2½ ( -134 )
+131
200047 Aston Villa/Crystal Palace Draw
-
-
+234
10:00 AM
200049 Southampton
+1½ ( EV )
3½ ( +117 )
+900
200050 Liverpool
-1½ ( -115 )
3½ ( -132 )
-318
200051 Southampton/Liverpool Draw
-
-
+491
10:00 AM
200053 Wolverhampton
-½ ( +112 )
2 ( -141 )
+115
200054 Norwich City
+½ ( -127 )
2 ( +126 )
+277
200055 Wolverhampton/Norwich City Draw
-
-
+238
12:30 PM
200057 Leeds United
+½ ( -124 )
2½ ( +102 )
+283
200058 Brighton & Hove Albion
-½ ( +109 )
2½ ( -117 )
+113
200059 Leeds United/Brighton & Hove Albion Draw
-
-
+238
Sunday 28th of November 2021
9:00 AM
200061 Everton
+½ ( -138 )
2½ ( +117 )
+256
200062 Brentford
-½ ( +123 )
2½ ( -132 )
+124
200063 Everton/Brentford Draw
-
-
+238
9:00 AM
200065 Tottenham
-½ ( +102 )
2½ ( -108 )
+107
200066 Burnley FC
+½ ( -117 )
2½ ( -107 )
+275
200067 Tottenham/Burnley FC Draw
-
-
+270
9:00 AM
200069 Watford
+1 ( -124 )
3 ( +119 )
+455
200070 Leicester City
-1 ( +109 )
3 ( -134 )
-150
200071 Watford/Leicester City Draw
-
-
+312
9:00 AM
200073 West Ham
+1½ ( +101 )
3 ( -115 )
+935
200074 Manchester City
-1½ ( -116 )
3 ( EV )
-314
200075 West Ham/Manchester City Draw
-
-
+492
11:30 AM
200077 Manchester United
+1 ( -110 )
2½ ( -137 )
+535
200078 Chelsea
-1 ( -105 )
2½ ( +122 )
-171
200079 Manchester United/Chelsea Draw
-
-
+323
Tuesday 30th of November 2021
2:30 PM
200081 Norwich City
-
-
-
200082 Newcastle United
-
-
-
200083 Norwich City/Newcastle United Draw
-
-
-
3:15 PM
200085 Crystal Palace
-
-
-
200086 Leeds United
-
-
-
200087 Crystal Palace/Leeds United Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 1st of December 2021
2:30 PM
200089 Chelsea
-
-
-
200090 Watford
-
-
-
200091 Chelsea/Watford Draw
-
-
-
2:30 PM
200093 Brighton & Hove Albion
-
-
-
200094 West Ham
-
-
-
200095 Brighton & Hove Albion/West Ham Draw
-
-
-
2:30 PM
200097 Burnley FC
-
-
-
200098 Wolverhampton
-
-
-
200099 Burnley FC/Wolverhampton Draw
-
-
-
2:30 PM
200101 Leicester City
-
-
-
200102 Southampton
-
-
-
200103 Leicester City/Southampton Draw
-
-
-
3:15 PM
200105 Manchester City
-
-
-
200106 Aston Villa
-
-
-
200107 Manchester City/Aston Villa Draw
-
-
-
3:15 PM
200109 Liverpool
-
-
-
200110 Everton
-
-
-
200111 Liverpool/Everton Draw
-
-
-
Thursday 2nd of December 2021
2:30 PM
200113 Brentford
-
-
-
200114 Tottenham
-
-
-
200115 Brentford/Tottenham Draw
-
-
-
3:15 PM
200117 Arsenal
-
-
-
200118 Manchester United
-
-
-
200119 Arsenal/Manchester United Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 4th of December 2021
7:30 AM
200121 Chelsea
-
-
-
200122 West Ham
-
-
-
200123 Chelsea/West Ham Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
200125 Burnley FC
-
-
-
200126 Newcastle United
-
-
-
200127 Burnley FC/Newcastle United Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
200129 Brighton & Hove Albion
-
-
-
200130 Southampton
-
-
-
200131 Brighton & Hove Albion/Southampton Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
200133 Liverpool
-
-
-
200134 Wolverhampton
-
-
-
200135 Liverpool/Wolverhampton Draw
-
-
-
12:30 PM
200137 Manchester City
-
-
-
200138 Watford
-
-
-
200139 Manchester City/Watford Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 27th of November 2021
7:30 AM
200355 Fulham
-½ ( -127 )
2½ ( -111 )
-125
200356 Preston
+½ ( +112 )
2½ ( -104 )
+374
200357 Fulham/Preston Draw
-
-
+280
10:00 AM
200359 Blackpool
+½ ( -142 )
2½ ( +127 )
+254
200360 Birmingham City
-½ ( +127 )
2½ ( -142 )
+129
200361 Blackpool/Birmingham City Draw
-
-
+221
10:00 AM
200363 Coventry City
+½ ( -106 )
2½ ( +117 )
+340
200364 AFC Bournemouth
-½ ( -109 )
2½ ( -132 )
-105
200365 Coventry City/AFC Bournemouth Draw
-
-
+246
10:00 AM
200367 Middlesbrough
PK ( -131 )
2½ ( +138 )
+163
200368 Huddersfield Town
PK ( +116 )
2½ ( -153 )
+205
200369 Middlesbrough/Huddersfield Town Draw
-
-
+215
10:00 AM
200371 Millwall
PK ( +105 )
2 ( -133 )
+199
200372 Hull City
PK ( -120 )
2 ( +118 )
+161
200373 Millwall/Hull City Draw
-
-
+223
10:00 AM
200375 Barnsley
PK ( +140 )
2½ ( EV )
+245
200376 Peterborough United
PK ( -155 )
2½ ( -115 )
+122
200377 Barnsley/Peterborough United Draw
-
-
+245
10:00 AM
200379 Blackburn
+½ ( -134 )
2½ ( +123 )
+267
200380 Stoke City
-½ ( +119 )
2½ ( -138 )
+122
200381 Blackburn/Stoke City Draw
-
-
+229