Online Sportsbook

soccer Odds

Tuesday 28th of September 2021
12:45 PM
224265 Internazionale
-
-
-
224266 Shakhtar Donetsk
-
-
-
224267 Internazionale/Shakhtar Donetsk Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
224269 Besiktas
-
-
-
224270 Ajax
-
-
-
224271 Besiktas/Ajax Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
224273 Manchester City
-
-
-
224274 Paris St Germain
-
-
-
224275 Manchester City/Paris St Germain Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
224277 Sheriff
-
-
-
224278 Real Madrid
-
-
-
224279 Sheriff/Real Madrid Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
224281 Club Brugge
-
-
-
224282 RB Leipzig
-
-
-
224283 Club Brugge/RB Leipzig Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
224285 Liverpool
-
-
-
224286 FC Porto
-
-
-
224287 Liverpool/FC Porto Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
224289 Sporting Lisbon
-
-
-
224290 Borussia Dortmund
-
-
-
224291 Sporting Lisbon/Borussia Dortmund Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
224293 Atletico Madrid
-
-
-
224294 AC Milan
-
-
-
224295 Atletico Madrid/AC Milan Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 29th of September 2021
12:45 PM
224297 Young Boys
-
-
-
224298 Atalanta
-
-
-
224299 Young Boys/Atalanta Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
224301 Malmo FF
-
-
-
224302 Zenit Petersburg
-
-
-
224303 Malmo FF/Zenit Petersburg Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
224305 Lille
-
-
-
224306 Salzburg
-
-
-
224307 Lille/Salzburg Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
224309 Dynamo Kiev
-
-
-
224310 Bayern Munich
-
-
-
224311 Dynamo Kiev/Bayern Munich Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
224313 Barcelona FC
-
-
-
224314 Benfica
-
-
-
224315 Barcelona FC/Benfica Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
224317 Chelsea
-
-
-
224318 Juventus
-
-
-
224319 Chelsea/Juventus Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
224321 Villarreal
-
-
-
224322 Manchester United
-
-
-
224323 Villarreal/Manchester United Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
224325 Sevilla
-
-
-
224326 Wolfsburg
-
-
-
224327 Sevilla/Wolfsburg Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 28th of September 2021
TOP GOALSCORER
11:45 AM
91002 Lionel Messi (PSG)
-
-
+800
91003 Erling Haaland (B.D)
-
-
+450
91004 Romelu Lukaku (Inter)
-
-
+600
91005 Kylian Mbappé (PSG)
-
-
+900
91006 Cristiano Ronaldo (M.U)
-
-
+600
91007 Karim Benzema (R.M)
-
-
+1600
91008 Mohamed Salah (Liverpool)
-
-
+1400
91009 Neymar (PSG)
-
-
+2000
91010 Miguel Bruno Fernandes (M.U)
-
-
+4800
91011 Luis Suarez (A.M)
-
-
+3800
91012 Ferran Torres (M.C)
-
-
+4000
91013 Raheem Sterling (M.C)
-
-
+3300
91014 Antoine Griezmann (A.M)
-
-
+5000
91015 Memphis Depay (Barcelona)
-
-
+4800
91016 Sergio Aguero (Barcelona)
-
-
+5000
91017 Serge Gnabry (B.M)
-
-
+3800
91018 Thomas Muller (B.M)
-
-
+3100
91019 Edinson Cavani (M.U)
-
-
+6600
91020 Eden Hazard (R.M)
-
-
+10000
91021 Paulo Dybala (Juventus)
-
-
+2400
91022 Kevin De Bruyne (M.C)
-
-
+3800
91023 Field
-
-
+200
91001 Robert Lewandowski (B.M)
-
-
+350
TO REACH THE FINAL
11:45 AM
91101 PSG
-
-
+150
91102 Manchester City
-
-
+150
91103 FC Bayern München
-
-
+240
91104 Chelsea
-
-
+350
91105 Liverpool
-
-
+300
91106 Manchester United
-
-
+400
91107 Real Madrid
-
-
+700
91108 Barcelona
-
-
+1400
91109 Atletico Madrid
-
-
+800
91110 Juventus
-
-
+900
91111 Borussia Dortmund
-
-
+1400
91112 Atalanta
-
-
+3000
91113 Inter Milan
-
-
+1800
91114 Sevilla
-
-
+3000
91115 AC Milan
-
-
+4000
91116 RB Leipzig
-
-
+6600
91117 Ajax
-
-
+4000
91118 FC Porto
-
-
+8000
91119 Lille OSC
-
-
+10000
91120 VfL Wolfsburg
-
-
+8000
91121 Villarreal CF
-
-
+8000
91122 Sporting
-
-
+10000
91123 Benfica
-
-
+15000
91124 Shakhtar Donetsk
-
-
+15000
91125 RB Salzburg
-
-
+10000
91126 FK Zenit Saint Petersburg
-
-
+15000
91127 Besiktas
-
-
+15000
91128 Dynamo Kyiv
-
-
+15000
91129 Young Boys
-
-
+15000
91130 Malmo FF
-
-
+35000
91131 Club Brugge
-
-
+35000
91132 Sheriff Tiraspol
-
-
+35000
GROUP QUALIFICATION (Besiktas)
11:45 AM
91151 Yes
-
-
+550
91152 No
-
-
-850
GROUP QUALIFICATION (Borussia Dortmund)
11:45 AM
91153 Yes
-
-
-1200
91154 No
-
-
+700
GROUP QUALIFICATION (Chelsea)
11:45 AM
91155 Yes
-
-
-3300
91156 No
-
-
+1200
GROUP QUALIFICATION (RB Salzburg)
11:45 AM
91157 Yes
-
-
EV
91158 No
-
-
-140
GROUP QUALIFICATION (Inter Milan)
11:45 AM
91159 Yes
-
-
-480
91160 No
-
-
+330
GROUP QUALIFICATION (Juventus)
11:45 AM
91161 Yes
-
-
-1000
91162 No
-
-
+600
GROUP QUALIFICATION (Lille OSC)
11:45 AM
91163 Yes
-
-
+120
91164 No
-
-
-160
GROUP QUALIFICATION (Malmo FF)
11:45 AM
91165 Yes
-
-
+2500
91166 No
-
-
-10000
GROUP QUALIFICATION (Real Madrid)
11:45 AM
91167 Yes
-
-
-10000
91168 No
-
-
+2500
GROUP QUALIFICATION (Sevilla)
11:45 AM
91169 Yes
-
-
-160
91170 No
-
-
+120
GROUP QUALIFICATION (Shakhtar Donetsk)
11:45 AM
91171 Yes
-
-
+450
91172 No
-
-
-700
GROUP QUALIFICATION (Sheriff Tiraspol)
11:45 AM
91173 Yes
-
-
+800
91174 No
-
-
+1300
GROUP QUALIFICATION (VfL Wolfsburg)
11:45 AM
91175 Yes
-
-
-140
91176 No
-
-
EV
GROUP QUALIFICATION (FK Zenit Saint Petersburg)
11:45 AM
91177 Yes
-
-
+400
91178 No
-
-
-600
GROUP QUALIFICATION (AC Milan)
11:45 AM
91179 Yes
-
-
+175
91180 No
-
-
-235
GROUP QUALIFICATION (Atalanta)
11:06 AM
91181 Yes
-
-
-140
91182 No
-
-
EV
GROUP QUALIFICATION (Atletico Madrid)
11:45 AM
91183 Yes
-
-
-140
91184 No
-
-
EV
GROUP QUALIFICATION (Barcelona)
11:45 AM
91185 Yes
-
-
-250
91186 No
-
-
+175
GROUP QUALIFICATION (FC Bayern München)
11:45 AM
91187 Yes
-
-
-10000
91188 No
-
-
+2500
GROUP QUALIFICATION (Benfica)
11:45 AM
91189 Yes
-
-
+220
91190 No
-
-
-300
GROUP QUALIFICATION (Club Brugge)
11:45 AM
91191 Yes
-
-
+1000
91192 No
-
-
-1900
GROUP QUALIFICATION (Dynamo Kyiv)
11:45 AM
91193 Yes
-
-
+800
91194 No
-
-
-1400
GROUP QUALIFICATION (FC Porto)
11:45 AM
91195 Yes
-
-
+225
91196 No
-
-
-305
GROUP QUALIFICATION (Liverpool)
11:45 AM
91197 Yes
-
-
-900
91198 No
-
-
+550
GROUP QUALIFICATION (Manchester City)
11:45 AM
91199 Yes
-
-
-1900
91200 No
-
-
+1000
GROUP QUALIFICATION (Manchester United)
11:45 AM
91201 Yes
-
-
-400
91202 No
-
-
+300
GROUP QUALIFICATION (PSG)
11:45 AM
91203 Yes
-
-
-600
91204 No
-
-
+400
GROUP QUALIFICATION (RB Leipzig)
11:45 AM
91205 Yes
-
-
+330
91206 No
-
-
-450
GROUP QUALIFICATION (Villarreal CF)
11:45 AM
91207 Yes
-
-
+200
91208 No
-
-
-275
GROUP QUALIFICATION (Young Boys)
12:45 AM
91209 Yes
-
-
+135
91210 No
-
-
-175
GROUP QUALIFICATION (Ajax)
11:45 AM
91211 Yes
-
-
-450
91212 No
-
-
+330
GROUP QUALIFICATION (Sporting)
11:45 AM
91213 Yes
-
-
+350
91214 No
-
-
-500
WHO WILL GO FURTHEST PREMIER LEAGUE TEAMS
11:45 AM
91251 Manchester City
-
-
+110
91252 Chelsea
-
-
+275
91253 Liverpool
-
-
+280
91254 Manchester United
-
-
+500
WINNER NATIONALITY
11:45 AM
91255 England
-
-
EV
91256 France
-
-
+330
91257 Germany
-
-
+400
91258 Spain
-
-
+600
91259 Italy
-
-
+1200
91260 Any Other Nation
-
-
+1600
Thursday 30th of September 2021
12:45 PM
225365 Anorthosis
-
-
-
225366 Gent
-
-
-
225367 Anorthosis/Gent Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
225373 Maccabi Tel Aviv
-
-
-
225374 LASK
-
-
-
225375 Maccabi Tel Aviv/LASK Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
225377 Roma
-
-
-
225378 Zorya
-
-
-
225379 Roma/Zorya Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
225381 Flora
-
-
-
225382 Partizan
-
-
-
225383 Flora/Partizan Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
225385 Bodo / Glimt
-
-
-
225386 CSKA Sofia
-
-
-
225387 Bodo / Glimt/CSKA Sofia Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
225389 Randers
-
-
-
225390 CFR Cluj
-
-
-
225391 Randers/CFR Cluj Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
225393 HJK
-
-
-
225394 Alashkert
-
-
-
225395 HJK/Alashkert Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
225397 Slovan Bratislava
-
-
-
225398 PAOK
-
-
-
225399 Slovan Bratislava/PAOK Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
225401 Maccabi Haifa
-
-
-
225402 Union Berlin
-
-
-
225403 Maccabi Haifa/Union Berlin Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
225405 Lincoln Red Imps
-
-
-
225406 FC Copenhagen
-
-
-
225407 Lincoln Red Imps/FC Copenhagen Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
225409 Slavia Prague
-
-
-
225410 Feyenoord
-
-
-
225411 Slavia Prague/Feyenoord Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
225413 Kairat
-
-
-
225414 Basel
-
-
-
225415 Kairat/Basel Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
225417 Mura
-
-
-
225418 Tottenham Hotspur
-
-
-
225419 Mura/Tottenham Hotspur Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
225421 Rennes
-
-
-
225422 Vitesse
-
-
-
225423 Rennes/Vitesse Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
225425 Qarabag
-
-
-
225426 Omonia Nicosia
-
-
-
225427 Qarabag/Omonia Nicosia Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
224465 Eintracht Frankfurt
-
-
-
224466 Antwerp
-
-
-
224467 Eintracht Frankfurt/Antwerp Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
224469 Spartak Moscow
-
-
-
224470 Napoli
-
-
-
224471 Spartak Moscow/Napoli Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
224473 PSV
-
-
-
224474 SK Sturm Graz
-
-
-
224475 PSV/SK Sturm Graz Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
224477 Rangers
-
-
-
224478 Sparta Praha
-
-
-
224479 Rangers/Sparta Praha Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
224481 Leicester City
-
-
-
224482 Legia Warszawa
-
-
-
224483 Leicester City/Legia Warszawa Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
224485 Olympiakos
-
-
-
224486 Fenerbahce
-
-
-
224487 Olympiakos/Fenerbahce Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
224489 Brondby IF
-
-
-
224490 Lyon
-
-
-
224491 Brondby IF/Lyon Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
224493 AS Monaco
-
-
-
224494 Real Sociedad
-
-
-
224495 AS Monaco/Real Sociedad Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
224497 FC Midtjylland
-
-
-
224498 Sporting Braga
-
-
-
224499 FC Midtjylland/Sporting Braga Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
224501 Crvena Zvezda
-
-
-
224502 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
-
-
-
224503 Crvena Zvezda/PFC Ludogorets Razgrad Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
224505 Galatasaray
-
-
-
224506 Marseille
-
-
-
224507 Galatasaray/Marseille Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
224509 Bayer Leverkusen
-
-
-
224510 Celtic
-
-
-
224511 Bayer Leverkusen/Celtic Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
224513 Lokomotiv Moscow
-
-
-
224514 Lazio
-
-
-
224515 Lokomotiv Moscow/Lazio Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
224517 Real Betis
-
-
-
224518 Ferencvaros
-
-
-
224519 Real Betis/Ferencvaros Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
224521 Dinamo Zagreb
-
-
-
224522 Genk
-
-
-
224523 Dinamo Zagreb/Genk Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
224525 Rapid Wien
-
-
-
224526 West Ham
-
-
-
224527 Rapid Wien/West Ham Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 28th of September 2021
8:30 PM
224609 Palmeiras
-
-
-
224610 Atletico Mineiro
-
-
-
224611 Palmeiras/Atletico Mineiro Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 29th of September 2021
8:30 PM
224613 Flamengo
-
-
-
224614 Barcelona SC
-
-
-
224615 Flamengo/Barcelona SC Draw
-
-
-
6:15 PM
224809 Red Bull Bragantino
-
-
-
224810 Libertad Asuncion
-
-
-
224811 Red Bull Bragantino/Libertad Asuncion Draw
-
-
-
Thursday 30th of September 2021
8:30 PM
224813 Club Atletico Penarol
-
-
-
224814 Atletico Paranaense
-
-
-
224815 Club Atletico Penarol/Atletico Paranaense Draw
-
-
-
Thursday 28th of October 2021
10:00 PM
225001 Club America
-
-
-
225002 Monterrey
-
-
-
225003 Club America/Monterrey Draw
-
-
-
Friday 24th of September 2021
6:00 PM
208049 Velez Sarsfield
-½ ( -105 )
2 ( -130 )
-103
208050 Sarmiento Junin
+½ ( -110 )
2 ( +115 )
+307
208051 Velez Sarsfield/Sarmiento Junin Draw
-
-
+256
8:15 PM
208073 Platense
+½ ( +121 )
2 ( -111 )
+466
208074 Estudiantes
-½ ( -136 )
2 ( -104 )
-135
208075 Platense/Estudiantes Draw
-
-
+255
Saturday 25th of September 2021
2:45 PM
208025 Lanus
-½ ( -105 )
-
-101
208026 Arsenal Sarandi
+½ ( -115 )
-
+293
208027 Lanus/Arsenal Sarandi Draw
-
-
+252
12:30 PM
208029 Gimnasia LP
PK ( -115 )
2½ ( +115 )
+160
208030 Aldosivi
PK ( -105 )
2½ ( -145 )
+182
208031 Gimnasia LP/Aldosivi Draw
-
-
+221
5:00 PM
208041 Atletico Tucuman
+½ ( -137 )
2 ( -142 )
+236
208042 Banfield
-½ ( +117 )
2 ( +122 )
+123
208043 Atletico Tucuman/Banfield Draw
-
-
+229
2:45 PM
208065 Rosario Central
+½ ( EV )
2½ ( +101 )
+323
208066 Talleres Cordoba
-½ ( -120 )
2½ ( -121 )
-117
208067 Rosario Central/Talleres Cordoba Draw
-
-
+265
7:15 PM
208070 Central Cordoba SdE
+1 ( -121 )
2½ ( -119 )
+431
208071 River Plate/Central Cordoba SdE Draw
-
-
+322
208069 River Plate
-1 ( +101 )
2½ ( -101 )
-166
Sunday 26th of September 2021
12:30 PM
208037 Patronato
-
-
+233
208038 Union Santa Fe
-
-
+108
208039 Patronato/Union Santa Fe Draw
-
-
+195
5:00 PM
208053 Godoy Cruz
-
-
+303
208054 Independiente
-
-
-134
208055 Godoy Cruz/Independiente Draw
-
-
+234
7:15 PM
208057 Colon
-
-
+264
208058 Boca Juniors
-
-
-110
208059 Colon/Boca Juniors Draw
-
-
+211
2:45 PM
208061 Defensa y Justicia
-
-
+145
208062 San Lorenzo
-
-
+180
208063 Defensa y Justicia/San Lorenzo Draw
-
-
+182
Monday 27th of September 2021
5:00 PM
208033 Racing Club
-
-
-
208034 Argentinos Juniors
-
-
-
208035 Racing Club/Argentinos Juniors Draw
-
-
-
7:15 PM
208045 Huracan
-
-
-
208046 Newells Old Boys
-
-
-
208047 Huracan/Newells Old Boys Draw
-
-
-
Friday 24th of September 2021
7:00 PM
210605 Nueva Chicago
+½ ( -104 )
2 ( +107 )
+396
210606 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
-½ ( -111 )
2 ( -127 )
-109
210607 Nueva Chicago/Estudiantes Rio Cuarto Draw
-
-
+207
8:10 PM
210609 Chacarita Juniors
PK,+½ ( +104 )
2 ( -109 )
+287
210610 Temperley
PK,-½ ( -119 )
2 ( -111 )
+116
210611 Chacarita Juniors/Temperley Draw
-
-
+205
Saturday 25th of September 2021
12:30 PM
210613 San Martin Tucuman
-
-
+123
210614 Deportivo Riestra
-
-
+245
210615 San Martin Tucuman/Deportivo Riestra Draw
-
-
+161
1:10 PM
210617 Estudiantes Caseros
-
-
+211
210618 Quilmes
-
-
+116
210619 Estudiantes Caseros/Quilmes Draw
-
-
+198
2:00 PM
210621 San Martin San Juan
-
-
-
210622 Club Atletico
-
-
-
210623 San Martin San Juan/Club Atletico Draw
-
-
-
2:00 PM
210625 Atletico Rafaela
-
-
+232
210626 Tristan Suarez
-
-
+116
210627 Atletico Rafaela/Tristan Suarez Draw
-
-
+181
2:00 PM
210629 San Telmo
-
-
+179
210630 Deportivo Santamarina
-
-
+163
210631 San Telmo/Deportivo Santamarina Draw
-
-
+163
2:30 PM
210633 Guillermo Brown
-
-
+379
210634 Ferro Carril Oeste
-
-
-139
210635 Guillermo Brown/Ferro Carril Oeste Draw
-
-
+203
2:30 PM
210637 Villa Dalmine
-
-
+326
210638 Almagro
-
-
-131
210639 Villa Dalmine/Almagro Draw
-
-
+214
3:30 PM
210641 Club Atletico Mitre
-
-
+330
210642 Agropecuario
-
-
-121
210643 Club Atletico Mitre/Agropecuario Draw
-
-
+194
5:10 PM
210645 Alvarado
-
-
+465
210646 Tigre
-
-
-194
210647 Alvarado/Tigre Draw
-
-
+253
Sunday 26th of September 2021
2:00 PM
210649 Indep. Rivadavia
-
-
-
210650 Gimnasia Jujuy
-
-
-
210651 Indep. Rivadavia/Gimnasia Jujuy Draw
-
-
-
2:10 PM
210653 Almirante Brown
-
-
-
210654 Gimnasia Mendoza
-
-
-
210655 Almirante Brown/Gimnasia Mendoza Draw
-
-
-
2:30 PM
210657 Barracas Central
-
-
+153
210658 Instituto
-
-
+169
210659 Barracas Central/Instituto Draw
-
-
+183
3:00 PM
210661 Atlanta
-
-
+176
210662 Deportivo Maipu
-
-
+159
210663 Atlanta/Deportivo Maipu Draw
-
-
+168
Monday 27th of September 2021
8:30 PM
210665 Brown de Adrogue
-
-
-
210666 Deportivo Moron
-
-
-
210667 Brown de Adrogue/Deportivo Moron Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 28th of September 2021
8:10 PM
210669 Defensores de Belgrano
-
-
-
210670 All Boys
-
-
-
210671 Defensores de Belgrano/All Boys Draw
-
-
-
Monday 27th of September 2021
12:00 PM
211141 Pyunik
-
-
-
211142 Ararat
-
-
-
211143 Pyunik/Ararat Draw
-
-
-
8:00 AM
211157 BKMA Yerevan
-
-
-
211158 Alashkert
-
-
-
211159 BKMA Yerevan/Alashkert Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 28th of September 2021
8:00 AM
211149 Van
-
-
-
211150 Noravank
-
-
-
211151 Van/Noravank Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 29th of September 2021
11:30 AM
211145 Artsakh
-
-
-
211146 FC Urartu
-
-
-
211147 Artsakh/FC Urartu Draw
-
-
-
8:30 AM
211153 Ararat-Armenia
-
-
-
211154 Sevan FC
-
-
-
211155 Ararat-Armenia/Sevan FC Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 25th of September 2021
11:00 AM
204409 Salzburg
-
-
-289
204410 Wolfsberger AC
-
-
+511
204411 Salzburg/Wolfsberger AC Draw
-
-
+369
11:00 AM
204413 Austria Klagenfurt
-
-
+195
204414 Rheindorf Altach
-
-
+104
204415 Austria Klagenfurt/Rheindorf Altach Draw
-
-
+243
11:00 AM
204593 Ried
-
-
+182
204594 Swarovski Tirol
-
-
+117
204595 Ried/Swarovski Tirol Draw
-
-
+229
Sunday 26th of September 2021
8:30 AM
204401 FC Admira
-
-
-
204402 LASK Linz
-
-
-
204403 FC Admira/LASK Linz Draw
-
-
-
8:30 AM
204405 Austria Wien
-
-
-
204406 Hartberg
-
-
-
204407 Austria Wien/Hartberg Draw
-
-
-
11:00 AM
204597 SK Sturm Graz
-
-
-
204598 Rapid Wien
-
-
-
204599 SK Sturm Graz/Rapid Wien Draw
-
-
-
Friday 24th of September 2021
1:00 PM
211565 Dinamo Brest
+1 ( +103 )
2½,3 ( -102 )
+562
Saturday 25th of September 2021
10:00 AM
220850 Inverness CT
-
-
-160
220851 Queen of the South/Inverness CT Draw
-
-
+258
10:00 AM
220853 Greenock Morton
-
-
+236
220854 Ayr United
-
-
+101
220855 Greenock Morton/Ayr United Draw
-
-
+207
10:00 AM
220857 Hamilton Academical
-
-
-
220858 Dunfermline Athletic
-
-
-
220859 Hamilton Academical/Dunfermline Athletic Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 26th of September 2021
10:00 AM
220861 Partick Thistle
-
-
-
220862 Raith Rovers
-
-
-
220863 Partick Thistle/Raith Rovers Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 29th of September 2021
2:05 PM
220801 Dunfermline Athletic
-
-
-
220802 Raith Rovers
-
-
-
220803 Dunfermline Athletic/Raith Rovers Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 25th of September 2021
10:00 AM
221329 Vojvodina
-
-
+260
221330 Backa Topola
-
-
-128
221331 Vojvodina/Backa Topola Draw
-
-
+256
1:00 PM
221349 Radnicki Nis
-
-
-
221350 Kolubara
-
-
-
221351 Radnicki Nis/Kolubara Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 26th of September 2021
9:55 AM
221321 Crvena Zvezda
-
-
-
221322 Novi Pazar
-
-
-
221323 Crvena Zvezda/Novi Pazar Draw
-
-
-
2:15 PM
221325 Spartak Subotica
-
-
-
221326 Partizan
-
-
-
221327 Spartak Subotica/Partizan Draw
-
-
-
12:00 PM
221345 Radnicki Kragujevac
-
-
-
221346 Metalac GM
-
-
-
221347 Radnicki Kragujevac/Metalac GM Draw
-
-
-
Monday 27th of September 2021
12:00 PM
221333 Napredak
-
-
-
221334 Proleter Novi Sad
-
-
-
221335 Napredak/Proleter Novi Sad Draw
-
-
-
2:00 PM
221337 Radnik Surdulica
-
-
-
221338 Cukaricki Belgrade
-
-
-
221339 Radnik Surdulica/Cukaricki Belgrade Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
221341 Mladost Lucani
-
-
-
221342 Vozdovac
-
-
-
221343 Mladost Lucani/Vozdovac Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 26th of September 2021
5:30 AM
221533 Tanjong Pagar
-
-
-
221534 Young Lions
-
-
-
221535 Tanjong Pagar/Young Lions Draw
-
-
-
5:30 AM
221541 Home United
-
-
-
221542 Geylang Int
-
-
-
221543 Home United/Geylang Int Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 25th of September 2021
12:00 PM
221605 Ruzomberok
-
-
+335
221606 Zilina
-
-
-176
221607 Ruzomberok/Zilina Draw
-
-
+296
12:00 PM
221609 Liptovsky Mikulas
-
-
+295
221610 Zlate Moravce
-
-
-148
221611 Liptovsky Mikulas/Zlate Moravce Draw
-
-
+270
12:00 PM
221613 Zemplin Michalovce
-
-
+196
221614 Sered
-
-
EV
221615 Zemplin Michalovce/Sered Draw
-
-
+256
12:00 PM
221797 Slovan Bratislava
-
-
-244
221798 Senica
-
-
+481
221799 Slovan Bratislava/Senica Draw
-
-
+319
Sunday 26th of September 2021
11:00 AM
221601 Spartak Trnava
-
-
-
221602 FC DAC
-
-
-
221603 Spartak Trnava/FC DAC Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 25th of September 2021
2:15 PM
221865 Radomlje
-
-
+603
221866 Olimpija
-
-
-318
221867 Radomlje/Olimpija Draw
-
-
+360
Sunday 26th of September 2021
11:00 AM
221869 Maribor
-
-
-
221870 NK Domzale
-
-
-
221871 Maribor/NK Domzale Draw
-
-
-
2:15 PM
221873 Koper
-
-
-
221874 Mura
-
-
-
221875 Koper/Mura Draw
-
-
-
9:00 AM
221881 Bravo
-
-
-
221882 Aluminij
-
-
-
221883 Bravo/Aluminij Draw
-
-
-
Monday 27th of September 2021
11:00 AM
221877 Tabor Sezana
-
-
-
221878 Celje
-
-
-
221879 Tabor Sezana/Celje Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 29th of September 2021
11:00 AM
221801 NK Domzale
-
-
-
221802 Koper
-
-
-
221803 NK Domzale/Koper Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 25th of September 2021
9:00 AM
222129 Baroka
-
-
+212
222130 AmaZulu
-
-
+130
222131 Baroka/AmaZulu Draw
-
-
+174
9:00 AM
222133 Mamelodi Sundowns
-
-
+174
222134 Orlando Pirates
-
-
+152
222135 Mamelodi Sundowns/Orlando Pirates Draw
-
-
+179
11:00 AM
222137 Maritzburg United
-
-
+330
222138 SuperSport United
-
-
-137
222139 Maritzburg United/SuperSport United Draw
-
-
+224
11:00 AM
222141 Chippa United
-
-
+240
222142 Stellenbosch FC
-
-
+117
222143 Chippa United/Stellenbosch FC Draw
-
-
+174
9:00 AM
222145 Golden Arrows
-
-
+178
222146 Sekhukhune United
-
-
+154
222147 Golden Arrows/Sekhukhune United Draw
-
-
+173
Sunday 26th of September 2021
9:00 AM
222153 TS Galaxy
-
-
-
222154 Bloemfontein Celtic
-
-
-
222155 TS Galaxy/Bloemfontein Celtic Draw
-
-
-
11:00 AM
222157 Kaizer Chiefs
-
-
-
222158 Tshakhuma FC
-
-
-
222159 Kaizer Chiefs/Tshakhuma FC Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 25th of September 2021
1:00 AM
207365 Jeju United
-
-
+167
207366 Pohang Steelers
-
-
+145
207367 Jeju United/Pohang Steelers Draw
-
-
+197
3:30 AM
207369 Gwangju
-
-
+483
207370 Ulsan
-
-
-232
207371 Gwangju/Ulsan Draw
-
-
+301
6:00 AM
207373 Incheon United
-
-
+472
207374 Jeonbuk Motors
-
-
-229
207375 Incheon United/Jeonbuk Motors Draw
-
-
+302
6:00 AM
207377 Suwon
-
-
+209
207378 Daegu
-
-
+107
207379 Suwon/Daegu Draw
-
-
+220
Sunday 26th of September 2021
2:00 AM
207381 Seoul
-
-
-
207382 Suwon Bluewings
-
-
-
207383 Seoul/Suwon Bluewings Draw
-
-
-
3:30 AM
207385 Gangwon
-
-
-
207386 Seongnam
-
-
-
207387 Gangwon/Seongnam Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 29th of September 2021
6:00 AM
207329 Pohang Steelers
-
-
-
207330 Gangwon
-
-
-
207331 Pohang Steelers/Gangwon Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 25th of September 2021
10:15 AM
201841 Ath Bilbao
PK ( -105 )
2 ( -132 )
+185
201842 Valencia
PK ( -110 )
2 ( +117 )
+178
201843 Ath Bilbao/Valencia Draw
-
-
+224
12:30 PM
201858 Sevilla
-1 ( +121 )
2½ ( -139 )
-158
201859 Espanyol/Sevilla Draw
-
-
+291
201857 Espanyol
+1 ( -136 )
2½ ( +124 )
+542
3:00 PM
201865 Villarreal
+1 ( +108 )
3 ( -103 )
+528
201866 Real Madrid
-1 ( -123 )
3 ( -112 )
-193
201867 Villarreal/Real Madrid Draw
-
-
+382
8:00 AM
201873 Atletico Madrid
-1 ( -101 )
2 ( -142 )
-176
201874 Deportivo Alaves
+1 ( -114 )
2 ( +127 )
+640
201875 Atletico Madrid/Deportivo Alaves Draw
-
-
+297
Sunday 26th of September 2021
3:00 PM
201845 Getafe
+½ ( +111 )
2 ( -139 )
+392
201846 Betis
-½ ( -126 )
2 ( +124 )
-123
201847 Getafe/Betis Draw
-
-
+274
12:30 PM
201849 Cadiz
+1 ( -129 )
2½ ( +107 )
+505
201850 Rayo Vallecano
-1 ( +114 )
2½ ( -122 )
-148
201851 Cadiz/Rayo Vallecano Draw
-
-
+284
10:15 AM
201861 Levante
+1½ ( -141 )
3 ( -119 )
+587
201862 Barcelona FC
-1½ ( +126 )
3 ( +104 )
-220
201863 Levante/Barcelona FC Draw
-
-
+420
8:00 AM
201869 Osasuna
PK ( -109 )
2 ( -118 )
+179
201870 Mallorca
PK ( -106 )
2 ( +103 )
+185
201871 Osasuna/Mallorca Draw
-
-
+217
12:30 PM
201877 Elche
+1 ( +120 )
2½ ( +107 )
+775
201878 Real Sociedad
-1 ( -135 )
2½ ( -122 )
-220
201879 Elche/Real Sociedad Draw
-
-
+339
Monday 27th of September 2021
3:00 PM
201853 Granada CF
-
-
-
201854 Celta de Vigo
-
-
-
201855 Granada CF/Celta de Vigo Draw
-
-
-
Friday 24th of September 2021
3:00 PM
202089 Tenerife
+½ ( -141 )
2 ( -132 )
+265
202090 Almeria
-½ ( +126 )
2 ( +117 )
+129
202091 Tenerife/Almeria Draw
-
-
+217
2:00 PM
202097 Huesca
-
-
-
202098 Real Sociedad II
-
-
-
202099 Huesca/Real Sociedad II Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 25th of September 2021
12:15 PM
202093 Ponferradina
+½ ( -115 )
2 ( -126 )
+321
202094 Las Palmas
-½ ( EV )
2 ( +111 )
+101
202095 Ponferradina/Las Palmas Draw
-
-
+222
12:15 PM
202101 Eibar
-½ ( +105 )
2 ( -128 )
+106
202102 Amorebieta
+½ ( -120 )
2 ( +113 )
+326
202103 Eibar/Amorebieta Draw
-
-
+212
10:00 AM
202105 Burgos
-
-
-
202106 Ibiza
-
-
-
202107 Burgos/Ibiza Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 26th of September 2021
2:30 PM
202069 Real Zaragoza
-
-
+158
202070 Lugo
-
-
+169
202071 Real Zaragoza/Lugo Draw
-
-
+177
10:00 AM
202073 Malaga
-
-
+336
202074 Sporting Gijon
-
-
-126
202075 Malaga/Sporting Gijon Draw
-
-
+200
12:15 PM
202077 Girona
-
-
+179
202078 Real Oviedo
-
-
+152
202079 Girona/Real Oviedo Draw
-
-
+174
3:00 PM
202081 Alcorcon
-
-
+371
202082 Real Valladolid
-
-
-140
202083 Alcorcon/Real Valladolid Draw
-
-
+209
8:00 AM
202085 Leganes
-
-
+158
202086 Mirandes
-
-
+163
202087 Leganes/Mirandes Draw
-
-
+185
Monday 27th of September 2021
3:00 PM
202065 FC Cartagena
-
-
-
202066 Fuenlabrada
-
-
-
202067 FC Cartagena/Fuenlabrada Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 25th of September 2021
11:30 AM
207457 Orebro SK
-
-
+885
207458 Malmo FF
-
-
-526
207459 Orebro SK/Malmo FF Draw
-
-
+461
Sunday 26th of September 2021
11:30 AM
207445 Varbergs BoIS FC
-
-
-
207446 IFK Norrkoping
-
-
-
207447 Varbergs BoIS FC/IFK Norrkoping Draw
-
-
-
11:30 AM
207453 Hammarby IF
-
-
-
207454 BK Hacken
-
-
-
207455 Hammarby IF/BK Hacken Draw
-
-
-
9:00 AM
207461 IF Elfsborg
-
-
-
207462 Mjaellby
-
-
-
207463 IF Elfsborg/Mjaellby Draw
-
-
-
9:00 AM
207465 Djurgardens IF
-
-
-
207466 Ostersunds FK
-
-
-
207467 Djurgardens IF/Ostersunds FK Draw
-
-
-
Monday 27th of September 2021
1:00 PM
207441 Sirius
-
-
-
207442 Halmstads
-
-
-
207443 Sirius/Halmstads Draw
-
-
-
1:00 PM
207449 AIK Stockholm
-
-
-
207450 Degerfors
-
-
-
207451 AIK Stockholm/Degerfors Draw
-
-
-
1:00 PM
207469 Kalmar FF
-
-
-
207470 IFK Goteborg
-
-
-
207471 Kalmar FF/IFK Goteborg Draw
-
-
-
Friday 24th of September 2021
1:00 PM
222245 AFC United
+½ ( -114 )
2½ ( -118 )
+273
222246 Orgryte
-½ ( -101 )
2½ ( +103 )
+101
222247 AFC United/Orgryte Draw
-
-
+273
Saturday 25th of September 2021
9:00 AM
222253 Norrby
-
-
+152
222254 Landskrona
-
-
+155
222255 Norrby/Landskrona Draw
-
-
+201
11:00 AM
222257 Brage
-
-
+225
222258 Jonkopings Sodra
-
-
-105
222259 Brage/Jonkopings Sodra Draw
-
-
+233
9:00 AM
222261 GIF Sundsvall
-
-
+158
222262 Vasteras SK
-
-
+140
222263 GIF Sundsvall/Vasteras SK Draw
-
-
+217
9:00 AM
222265 Akropolis
-
-
+203
222266 Vasalund
-
-
+106
222267 Akropolis/Vasalund Draw
-
-
+229
7:00 AM
222269 Falkenberg
-
-
+148
222270 GAIS
-
-
+148
222271 Falkenberg/GAIS Draw
-
-
+219
Sunday 26th of September 2021
7:00 AM
222249 Helsingborg
-
-
-
222250 Oster
-
-
-
222251 Helsingborg/Oster Draw
-
-
-
9:00 AM
222273 Varnamo
-
-
-
222274 Trelleborg FF
-
-
-
222275 Varnamo/Trelleborg FF Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 29th of September 2021
1:00 PM
222277 Orgryte
-
-
-
222278 GAIS
-
-
-
222279 Orgryte/GAIS Draw
-
-
-
1:00 PM
222281 Landskrona
-
-
-
222282 Falkenberg
-
-
-
222283 Landskrona/Falkenberg Draw
-
-
-
1:00 PM
222285 Helsingborg
-
-
-
222286 Norrby
-
-
-
222287 Helsingborg/Norrby Draw
-
-
-
1:00 PM
222289 Trelleborg FF
-
-
-
222290 GIF Sundsvall
-
-
-
222291 Trelleborg FF/GIF Sundsvall Draw
-
-
-
1:00 PM
222293 Jonkopings Sodra
-
-
-
222294 Akropolis
-
-
-
222295 Jonkopings Sodra/Akropolis Draw
-
-
-
Thursday 30th of September 2021
1:00 PM
222297 Vasteras SK
-
-
-
222298 Varnamo
-
-
-
222299 Vasteras SK/Varnamo Draw
-
-
-
1:00 PM
222303 Vasalund/Brage Draw
-
-
-
222301 Vasalund
-
-
-
222302 Brage
-
-
-
1:00 PM
222305 Oster
-
-
-
222306 AFC United
-
-
-
222307 Oster/AFC United Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 25th of September 2021
12:00 PM
207741 St. Gallen
-
-
+504
207742 Young Boys
-
-
-289
207743 St. Gallen/Young Boys Draw
-
-
+373
2:30 PM
207745 Lausanne
-
-
+373
207746 Servette
-
-
-189
207747 Lausanne/Servette Draw
-
-
+293
Sunday 26th of September 2021
8:15 AM
207749 Lugano
-
-
-
207750 Luzern
-
-
-
207751 Lugano/Luzern Draw
-
-
-
10:30 AM
207753 Zurich
-
-
-
207754 FC Basel
-
-
-
207755 Zurich/FC Basel Draw
-
-
-
10:30 AM
207757 FC Sion
-
-
-
207758 Grasshopper
-
-
-
207759 FC Sion/Grasshopper Draw
-
-
-
Friday 24th of September 2021
1:00 PM
207877 Besiktas
PK ( -117 )
2½ ( -130 )
+159
207878 Altay
PK ( -103 )
2½ ( +115 )
+178
207879 Besiktas/Altay Draw
-
-
+251
Saturday 25th of September 2021
6:30 AM
207841 Fatih Karagumruk
-
-
+201
207842 Sivasspor
-
-
+117
207843 Fatih Karagumruk/Sivasspor Draw
-
-
+205
9:00 AM
207861 Yeni Malatyaspor
-
-
+232
207862 Antalyaspor AS
-
-
-106
207863 Yeni Malatyaspor/Antalyaspor AS Draw
-
-
+228
12:00 PM
207873 Gazisehir Gaziantep
-
-
+229
207874 Adana Demirspor
-
-
+105
207875 Gazisehir Gaziantep/Adana Demirspor Draw
-
-
+205
Sunday 26th of September 2021
9:00 AM
207853 Fenerbahce
-
-
-
207854 Hatayspor
-
-
-
207855 Fenerbahce/Hatayspor Draw
-
-
-
9:00 AM
207857 Caykur Rizespor
-
-
-
207858 Istanbul Basaksehir
-
-
-
207859 Caykur Rizespor/Istanbul Basaksehir Draw
-
-
-
12:00 PM
207865 Goztepe
-
-
-
207866 Galatasaray
-
-
-
207867 Goztepe/Galatasaray Draw
-
-
-
6:30 AM
207869 Kayserispor
-
-
-
207870 Giresunspor
-
-
-
207871 Kayserispor/Giresunspor Draw
-
-
-
Monday 27th of September 2021
1:00 PM
207845 Torku Konyaspof
-
-
-
207846 Kasimpasa
-
-
-
207847 Torku Konyaspof/Kasimpasa Draw
-
-
-
1:00 PM
207849 Alanyaspor
-
-
-
207850 Trabzonspor
-
-
-
207851 Alanyaspor/Trabzonspor Draw
-
-
-
Friday 24th of September 2021
12:30 PM
223065 Vorskla
PK ( -133 )
2½ ( +110 )
+150
223066 Kolos Kovalivka
PK ( +113 )
2½ ( -130 )
+203
223067 Vorskla/Kolos Kovalivka Draw
-
-
+212
Saturday 25th of September 2021
12:30 PM
223061 Dynamo Kiev
-
-
-375
223062 Rukh Vynnyky
-
-
+712
223063 Dynamo Kiev/Rukh Vynnyky Draw
-
-
+383
7:00 AM
223069 Mariupol'
-
-
+272
223070 Oleksandria
-
-
-127
223071 Mariupol'/Oleksandria Draw
-
-
+244
10:00 AM
223077 Veres
-
-
+944
223078 Shakhtar Donetsk
-
-
-525
223079 Veres/Shakhtar Donetsk Draw
-
-
+443
Sunday 26th of September 2021
10:00 AM
223057 Zorya
-
-
-
223058 Dnipro
-
-
-
223059 Zorya/Dnipro Draw
-
-
-
12:30 PM
223081 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
-
-
-
223082 Desna
-
-
-
223083 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv/Desna Draw
-
-