Online Sportsbook

soccer Odds

Sunday 23rd of January 2022
11:00 AM
235601 Gabon
-
-
+206
235602 Burkina Faso
-
-
+133
235603 Gabon/Burkina Faso Draw
-
-
+175
2:00 PM
235605 Tunisia
-
-
+401
235606 Nigeria
-
-
-151
235607 Tunisia/Nigeria Draw
-
-
+214
Monday 24th of January 2022
11:00 AM
235609 Gambia
-
-
+278
235610 Guinea
-
-
+105
235611 Gambia/Guinea Draw
-
-
+172
2:00 PM
235613 Comoros
-
-
+843
235614 Cameroon
-
-
-395
235615 Comoros/Cameroon Draw
-
-
+363
Tuesday 25th of January 2022
11:00 AM
235617 Cape Verde Islands
-
-
-
235618 Senegal
-
-
-
235619 Cape Verde Islands/Senegal Draw
-
-
-
2:00 PM
235621 Malawi
-
-
+877
235622 Morocco
-
-
-380
235623 Malawi/Morocco Draw
-
-
+342
Wednesday 26th of January 2022
11:00 AM
235625 Egypt
-
-
-
235626 Ivory Coast
-
-
-
235627 Egypt/Ivory Coast Draw
-
-
-
2:00 PM
235629 Equatorial Guinea
-
-
-
235630 Mali
-
-
-
235631 Equatorial Guinea/Mali Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 22nd of January 2022
6:30 PM
235217 Canada
-
-
-
235218 Guatemala
-
-
-
235219 Canada/Guatemala Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 15th of February 2022
ROUND OF 16
3:00 PM
224201 Real Madrid
+½ ( -112 )
3 ( -101 )
+242
224202 Paris St Germain
-½ ( -103 )
3 ( -114 )
+103
224203 Real Madrid/Paris St Germain Draw
-
-
+255
ROUND OF 16
3:00 PM
224205 Manchester City
-1½ ( -114 )
3 ( -103 )
-328
224206 Sporting Lisbon
+1½ ( -101 )
3 ( -112 )
+806
224207 Manchester City/Sporting Lisbon Draw
-
-
+440
Wednesday 16th of February 2022
ROUND OF 16
3:00 PM
224209 Bayern Munich
-1½ ( -114 )
3½ ( +106 )
-325
224210 Salzburg
+1½ ( -101 )
3½ ( -121 )
+728
224211 Bayern Munich/Salzburg Draw
-
-
+463
ROUND OF 16
3:00 PM
224213 Liverpool
-½ ( +113 )
2½ ( -131 )
+108
224214 Internazionale
+½ ( -128 )
2½ ( +116 )
+234
224215 Liverpool/Internazionale Draw
-
-
+268
Tuesday 22nd of February 2022
ROUND OF 16
3:00 PM
224217 Juventus
-
-
-
224218 Villarreal
-
-
-
224219 Juventus/Villarreal Draw
-
-
-
ROUND OF 16
3:00 PM
224221 Lille
-
-
-
224222 Chelsea
-
-
-
224223 Lille/Chelsea Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 23rd of February 2022
ROUND OF 16
3:00 PM
224225 Manchester United
-
-
-
224226 Atletico Madrid
-
-
-
224227 Manchester United/Atletico Madrid Draw
-
-
-
ROUND OF 16
3:00 PM
224229 Ajax
-
-
-
224230 Benfica
-
-
-
224231 Ajax/Benfica Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 15th of February 2022
1st HALF
3:00 PM
224201 Real Madrid
-
-
-
224202 Paris St Germain
-
-
-
224203 Real Madrid/Paris St Germain Draw
-
-
-
2nd HALF
4:00 PM
224201 Real Madrid
-
-
-
224202 Paris St Germain
-
-
-
224203 Real Madrid/Paris St Germain Draw
-
-
-
1st HALF
3:00 PM
224205 Manchester City
-
-
-
224206 Sporting Lisbon
-
-
-
224207 Manchester City/Sporting Lisbon Draw
-
-
-
2nd HALF
4:00 PM
224205 Manchester City
-
-
-
224206 Sporting Lisbon
-
-
-
224207 Manchester City/Sporting Lisbon Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 16th of February 2022
1st HALF
3:00 PM
224209 Bayern Munich
-
-
-
224210 Salzburg
-
-
-
224211 Bayern Munich/Salzburg Draw
-
-
-
2nd HALF
4:00 PM
224209 Bayern Munich
-
-
-
224210 Salzburg
-
-
-
224211 Bayern Munich/Salzburg Draw
-
-
-
1st HALF
3:00 PM
224213 Liverpool
-
-
-
224214 Internazionale
-
-
-
224215 Liverpool/Internazionale Draw
-
-
-
2nd HALF
4:00 PM
224213 Liverpool
-
-
-
224214 Internazionale
-
-
-
224215 Liverpool/Internazionale Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 22nd of February 2022
1st HALF
3:00 PM
224217 Juventus
-
-
-
224218 Villarreal
-
-
-
224219 Juventus/Villarreal Draw
-
-
-
2nd HALF
4:00 PM
224217 Juventus
-
-
-
224218 Villarreal
-
-
-
224219 Juventus/Villarreal Draw
-
-
-
1st HALF
3:00 PM
224221 Lille
-
-
-
224222 Chelsea
-
-
-
224223 Lille/Chelsea Draw
-
-
-
2nd HALF
4:00 PM
224221 Lille
-
-
-
224222 Chelsea
-
-
-
224223 Lille/Chelsea Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 23rd of February 2022
1st HALF
3:00 PM
224225 Manchester United
-
-
-
224226 Atletico Madrid
-
-
-
224227 Manchester United/Atletico Madrid Draw
-
-
-
2nd HALF
4:00 PM
224225 Manchester United
-
-
-
224226 Atletico Madrid
-
-
-
224227 Manchester United/Atletico Madrid Draw
-
-
-
1st HALF
3:00 PM
224229 Ajax
-
-
-
224230 Benfica
-
-
-
224231 Ajax/Benfica Draw
-
-
-
2nd HALF
4:00 PM
224229 Ajax
-
-
-
224230 Benfica
-
-
-
224231 Ajax/Benfica Draw
-
-
-
Thursday 17th of February 2022
12:45 PM
224401 Sporting Braga
-
-
-
224402 Sheriff
-
-
-
224403 Sporting Braga/Sheriff Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
224405 Rangers
-
-
-
224406 Borussia Dortmund
-
-
-
224407 Rangers/Borussia Dortmund Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
224409 Real Betis
-
-
-
224410 Zenit Petersburg
-
-
-
224411 Real Betis/Zenit Petersburg Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
224413 Dinamo Zagreb
-
-
-
224414 Sevilla
-
-
-
224415 Dinamo Zagreb/Sevilla Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
224417 Olympiakos
-
-
-
224418 Atalanta
-
-
-
224419 Olympiakos/Atalanta Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
224421 Real Sociedad
-
-
-
224422 RB Leipzig
-
-
-
224423 Real Sociedad/RB Leipzig Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
224425 Lazio
-
-
-
224426 FC Porto
-
-
-
224427 Lazio/FC Porto Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
224491 Napoli
-
-
-
224492 Barcelona
-
-
-
224493 Napoli/Barcelona Draw
-
-
-
Thursday 24th of February 2022
12:45 PM
224429 RB Leipzig
-
-
-
224430 Real Sociedad
-
-
-
224431 RB Leipzig/Real Sociedad Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
224433 Sevilla
-
-
-
224434 Dinamo Zagreb
-
-
-
224435 Sevilla/Dinamo Zagreb Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
224437 Atalanta
-
-
-
224438 Olympiakos
-
-
-
224439 Atalanta/Olympiakos Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
224441 FC Porto
-
-
-
224442 Lazio
-
-
-
224443 FC Porto/Lazio Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
224445 Sheriff
-
-
-
224446 Sporting Braga
-
-
-
224447 Sheriff/Sporting Braga Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
224449 Borussia Dortmund
-
-
-
224450 Rangers
-
-
-
224451 Borussia Dortmund/Rangers Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
224453 Zenit Petersburg
-
-
-
224454 Real Betis
-
-
-
224455 Zenit Petersburg/Real Betis Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
224495 Barcelona
-
-
-
224496 Napoli
-
-
-
224497 Barcelona/Napoli Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 22nd of January 2022
3:45 AM
204257 Perth Glory
+1 ( -114 )
2½ ( -121 )
+537
204258 Sydney
-1 ( -101 )
2½ ( +106 )
-175
204259 Perth Glory/Sydney Draw
-
-
+310
Sunday 23rd of January 2022
2:45 AM
204253 Adelaide United
-
-
-
204254 Brisbane Roar
-
-
-
204255 Adelaide United/Brisbane Roar Draw
-
-
-
12:05 AM
204261 Melbourne City
-
-
-
204262 C Coast Mariners
-
-
-
204263 Melbourne City/C Coast Mariners Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 25th of January 2022
3:45 AM
204201 Sydney
-
-
-
204202 Melbourne Victory
-
-
-
204203 Sydney/Melbourne Victory Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 26th of January 2022
1:05 AM
204251 Perth Glory
-
-
-
204252 Macarthur
-
-
-
204253 Perth Glory/Macarthur Draw
-
-
-
Friday 28th of January 2022
6:05 AM
204205 Macarthur
-
-
-
204206 Perth Glory
-
-
-
204207 Macarthur/Perth Glory Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 29th of January 2022
3:45 AM
204210 Western Utd
-
-
-
204211 Melbourne City/Western Utd Draw
-
-
-
204209 Melbourne City
-
-
-
3:45 AM
204213 W Sydney Wanderers
-
-
-
204214 Brisbane Roar
-
-
-
204215 W Sydney Wanderers/Brisbane Roar Draw
-
-
-
3:45 AM
204217 Melbourne Victory
-
-
-
204218 Wellington Phoenix
-
-
-
204219 Melbourne Victory/Wellington Phoenix Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 30th of January 2022
12:05 AM
204221 C Coast Mariners
-
-
-
204222 Sydney
-
-
-
204223 C Coast Mariners/Sydney Draw
-
-
-
2:45 AM
204225 Adelaide United
-
-
-
204226 Newcastle Jets
-
-
-
204227 Adelaide United/Newcastle Jets Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 22nd of January 2022
10:15 AM
204621 AS Eupen
+½ ( -138 )
2½ ( -117 )
+229
204622 KV Kortrijk
-½ ( +123 )
2½ ( +102 )
+118
204623 AS Eupen/KV Kortrijk Draw
-
-
+252
12:30 PM
204637 RFC Seraing
+½ ( EV )
2½ ( -111 )
+321
204638 St Truidense
-½ ( -115 )
2½ ( -104 )
-115
204639 RFC Seraing/St Truidense Draw
-
-
+263
12:30 PM
204641 Oud-Heverlee
-
-
-
204642 KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
-
-
-
204643 Oud-Heverlee/KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
204645 KAA Gent
-½ ( -112 )
2½ ( -130 )
-110
204646 Royal Charleroi
+½ ( -108 )
2½ ( +110 )
+287
204647 KAA Gent/Royal Charleroi Draw
-
-
+280
Sunday 23rd of January 2022
7:30 AM
204617 Club Brugge
-
-
-
204618 Standard Liege
-
-
-
204619 Club Brugge/Standard Liege Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
204625 SV Zulte Waregem
-
-
-
204626 Cercle Brugge
-
-
-
204627 SV Zulte Waregem/Cercle Brugge Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
204629 Genk
-
-
-
204630 Union St.-Gilloise
-
-
-
204631 Genk/Union St.-Gilloise Draw
-
-
-
12:30 PM
204633 Anderlecht
-
-
-
204634 KV Mechelen
-
-
-
204635 Anderlecht/KV Mechelen Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 25th of January 2022
3:00 PM
204665 KV Oostende
-
-
-
204666 KAA Gent
-
-
-
204667 KV Oostende/KAA Gent Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
204669 St Truidense
-
-
-
204670 Antwerp
-
-
-
204671 St Truidense/Antwerp Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
204681 KV Kortrijk
-
-
-
204682 Royal Charleroi
-
-
-
204683 KV Kortrijk/Royal Charleroi Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 26th of January 2022
3:00 PM
204657 Cercle Brugge
-
-
-
204658 Anderlecht
-
-
-
204659 Cercle Brugge/Anderlecht Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
204673 KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
-
-
-
204674 RFC Seraing
-
-
-
204675 KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk/RFC Seraing Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
204677 Oud-Heverlee
-
-
-
204678 SV Zulte Waregem
-
-
-
204679 Oud-Heverlee/SV Zulte Waregem Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
204685 Standard Liege
-
-
-
204686 AS Eupen
-
-
-
204687 Standard Liege/AS Eupen Draw
-
-
-
Thursday 27th of January 2022
2:45 PM
204653 Union St.-Gilloise
-
-
-
204654 Club Brugge
-
-
-
204655 Union St.-Gilloise/Club Brugge Draw
-
-
-
Friday 28th of January 2022
2:45 PM
204717 Royal Charleroi
-
-
-
204718 St Truidense
-
-
-
204719 Royal Charleroi/St Truidense Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 29th of January 2022
12:30 PM
204705 AS Eupen
-
-
-
204706 RFC Seraing
-
-
-
204707 AS Eupen/RFC Seraing Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
204709 KV Oostende
-
-
-
204710 Cercle Brugge
-
-
-
204711 KV Oostende/Cercle Brugge Draw
-
-
-
10:15 AM
204721 SV Zulte Waregem
-
-
-
204722 KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
-
-
-
204723 SV Zulte Waregem/KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 30th of January 2022
12:30 PM
204689 KV Mechelen
-
-
-
204690 Standard Liege
-
-
-
204691 KV Mechelen/Standard Liege Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
204693 Antwerp
-
-
-
204694 KAA Gent
-
-
-
204695 Antwerp/KAA Gent Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
204701 Club Brugge
-
-
-
204702 KV Kortrijk
-
-
-
204703 Club Brugge/KV Kortrijk Draw
-
-
-
7:30 AM
204713 Anderlecht
-
-
-
204714 Union St.-Gilloise
-
-
-
204715 Anderlecht/Union St.-Gilloise Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 25th of January 2022
5:00 PM
212005 Santo Andre
-
-
-
212006 Botafogo SP
-
-
-
212007 Santo Andre/Botafogo SP Draw
-
-
-
7:00 PM
212009 Ferroviaria
-
-
-
212010 Corinthians
-
-
-
212011 Ferroviaria/Corinthians Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 26th of January 2022
5:00 PM
212013 Santos FC
-
-
-
212014 Inter de Limeira
-
-
-
212015 Santos FC/Inter de Limeira Draw
-
-
-
5:00 PM
212017 Novorizontino
-
-
-
212018 Ituano
-
-
-
212019 Novorizontino/Ituano Draw
-
-
-
7:35 PM
212021 Ponte Preta
-
-
-
212022 Palmeiras
-
-
-
212023 Ponte Preta/Palmeiras Draw
-
-
-
Thursday 27th of January 2022
6:00 PM
212025 Bragantino
-
-
-
212026 Mirassol
-
-
-
212027 Bragantino/Mirassol Draw
-
-
-
7:30 PM
212029 Sao Paulo
-
-
-
212030 Guarani
-
-
-
212031 Sao Paulo/Guarani Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 23rd of January 2022
2:00 PM
212001 Palmeiras
-
-
-
212002 Novorizontino
-
-
-
212003 Palmeiras/Novorizontino Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 26th of January 2022
1:00 PM
212091 Sao Bernardo FC
-
-
-
212092 Agua Santa
-
-
-
212093 Sao Bernardo FC/Agua Santa Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 29th of January 2022
9:00 AM
212033 Botafogo SP
-
-
-
212034 Santos FC
-
-
-
212035 Botafogo SP/Santos FC Draw
-
-
-
4:30 PM
212037 Agua Santa
-
-
-
212038 Ferroviaria
-
-
-
212039 Agua Santa/Ferroviaria Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 30th of January 2022
9:00 AM
212041 Corinthians
-
-
-
212042 Santo Andre
-
-
-
212043 Corinthians/Santo Andre Draw
-
-
-
1:00 PM
212045 Ituano
-
-
-
212046 Sao Paulo
-
-
-
212047 Ituano/Sao Paulo Draw
-
-
-
4:30 PM
212049 Inter de Limeira
-
-
-
212050 Ponte Preta
-
-
-
212051 Inter de Limeira/Ponte Preta Draw
-
-
-
6:30 PM
212053 Mirassol
-
-
-
212054 Novorizontino
-
-
-
212055 Mirassol/Novorizontino Draw
-
-
-
Monday 31st of January 2022
6:00 PM
212057 Guarani
-
-
-
212058 Bragantino
-
-
-
212059 Guarani/Bragantino Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 12th of February 2022
2:00 PM
212513 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
-
-
-
212514 Arda
-
-
-
212515 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad/Arda Draw
-
-
-
2:00 PM
212521 CSKA Sofia
-
-
-
212522 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
-
-
-
212523 CSKA Sofia/Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 23rd of January 2022
CHILE SUPER CUP
5:00 PM
212801 U Catolica
-
-
-
212802 Colo-Colo
-
-
-
212803 U Catolica/Colo-Colo Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 22nd of January 2022
4:05 PM
213217 Atletico Nacional
-1 ( +105 )
2½ ( +112 )
-165
213218 Cortulua
+1 ( -125 )
2½ ( -142 )
+534
213219 Atletico Nacional/Cortulua Draw
-
-
+264
6:10 PM
213221 Union Magdalena
+½ ( +113 )
2 ( -117 )
+452
213222 Once Caldas
-½ ( -133 )
2 ( -103 )
-131
213223 Union Magdalena/Once Caldas Draw
-
-
+231
8:15 PM
213225 Patriotas Boyaca
+1½ ( -190 )
2½ ( +102 )
+624
213226 Junior
-1½ ( +158 )
2½ ( -122 )
-217
213227 Patriotas Boyaca/Junior Draw
-
-
+303
Sunday 23rd of January 2022
4:05 PM
213229 Deportes Tolima
-
-
-
213230 Independiante Medellin
-
-
-
213231 Deportes Tolima/Independiante Medellin Draw
-
-
-
6:10 PM
213233 Deportivo Cali
-
-
-
213234 Jaguares de Cordoba
-
-
-
213235 Deportivo Cali/Jaguares de Cordoba Draw
-
-
-
8:15 PM
213237 Deportivo Pereira
-
-
-
213238 Alianza Petrolera
-
-
-
213239 Deportivo Pereira/Alianza Petrolera Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 25th of January 2022
4:00 PM
213241 Deportivo Pasto
-
-
-
213242 Envigado
-
-
-
213243 Deportivo Pasto/Envigado Draw
-
-
-
6:05 PM
213245 Rionegro Aguilas
-
-
-
213246 Santa Fe Bogota
-
-
-
213247 Rionegro Aguilas/Santa Fe Bogota Draw
-
-
-
8:10 PM
213249 Millonarios
-
-
-
213250 Atletico Bucaramanga
-
-
-
213251 Millonarios/Atletico Bucaramanga Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 26th of January 2022
2:00 PM
213253 Once Caldas
-
-
-
213254 La Equidad
-
-
-
213255 Once Caldas/La Equidad Draw
-
-
-
4:05 PM
213257 Cortulua
-
-
-
213258 Jaguares de Cordoba
-
-
-
213259 Cortulua/Jaguares de Cordoba Draw
-
-
-
6:10 PM
213261 Deportes Tolima
-
-
-
213262 Deportivo Cali
-
-
-
213263 Deportes Tolima/Deportivo Cali Draw
-
-
-
8:15 PM
213265 Junior
-
-
-
213266 Atletico Nacional
-
-
-
213267 Junior/Atletico Nacional Draw
-
-
-
Thursday 27th of January 2022
4:00 PM
213269 Alianza Petrolera
-
-
-
213270 Union Magdalena
-
-
-
213271 Alianza Petrolera/Union Magdalena Draw
-
-
-
6:05 PM
213273 Independiante Medellin
-
-
-
213274 Patriotas Boyaca
-
-
-
213275 Independiante Medellin/Patriotas Boyaca Draw
-
-
-
8:10 PM
213277 America de Cali
-
-
-
213278 Deportivo Pereira
-
-
-
213279 America de Cali/Deportivo Pereira Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 29th of January 2022
2:00 PM
213281 Santa Fe Bogota
-
-
-
213282 Cortulua
-
-
-
213283 Santa Fe Bogota/Cortulua Draw
-
-
-
4:05 PM
213285 Once Caldas
-
-
-
213286 Rionegro Aguilas
-
-
-
213287 Once Caldas/Rionegro Aguilas Draw
-
-
-
6:10 PM
213289 La Equidad
-
-
-
213290 Junior
-
-
-
213291 La Equidad/Junior Draw
-
-
-
8:15 PM
213293 Atletico Nacional
-
-
-
213294 Millonarios
-
-
-
213295 Atletico Nacional/Millonarios Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 30th of January 2022
2:00 PM
213301 Deportivo Pereira
-
-
-
213302 Patriotas Boyaca
-
-
-
213303 Deportivo Pereira/Patriotas Boyaca Draw
-
-
-
4:05 PM
213305 Deportivo Cali
-
-
-
213306 Independiante Medellin
-
-
-
213307 Deportivo Cali/Independiante Medellin Draw
-
-
-
6:10 PM
213309 Atletico Bucaramanga
-
-
-
213310 America de Cali
-
-
-
213311 Atletico Bucaramanga/America de Cali Draw
-
-
-
8:15 PM
213313 Envigado
-
-
-
213314 Alianza Petrolera
-
-
-
213315 Envigado/Alianza Petrolera Draw
-
-
-
Monday 31st of January 2022
6:00 PM
213317 Jaguares de Cordoba
-
-
-
213318 Deportivo Pasto
-
-
-
213319 Jaguares de Cordoba/Deportivo Pasto Draw
-
-
-
8:05 PM
213321 Union Magdalena
-
-
-
213322 Deportes Tolima
-
-
-
213323 Union Magdalena/Deportes Tolima Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 22nd of January 2022
9:00 PM
209053 Cartagines
+½ ( +113 )
2½ ( -126 )
+342
209054 Saprissa
-½ ( -133 )
2½ ( +106 )
-132
209055 Cartagines/Saprissa Draw
-
-
+294
3:00 PM
209057 Jicaral
-
-
-
209058 Grecia
-
-
-
209059 Jicaral/Grecia Draw
-
-
-
6:00 PM
209061 Guanacasteca
-
-
+479
209062 Alajuelense
-
-
-263
209063 Guanacasteca/Alajuelense Draw
-
-
+348
4:00 PM
209065 Perez Zeledon
-
-
+248
209066 San Carlos
-
-
-101
209067 Perez Zeledon/San Carlos Draw
-
-
+204
7:00 PM
209069 Herediano
+½ ( -142 )
2½ ( -115 )
+235
209070 Santos de Guapiles
-½ ( +112 )
2½ ( -115 )
+111
209071 Herediano/Santos de Guapiles Draw
-
-
+249
Wednesday 16th of February 2022
4:00 PM
209013 Alajuelense
-
-
-
209014 Sporting San Jose
-
-
-
209015 Alajuelense/Sporting San Jose Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 23rd of February 2022
4:00 PM
209033 Guanacasteca
-
-
-
209034 Jicaral
-
-
-
209035 Guanacasteca/Jicaral Draw
-
-
-
Friday 28th of January 2022
12:00 PM
213689 HNK Gorica
-
-
-
213690 Istra 1961
-
-
-
213691 HNK Gorica/Istra 1961 Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 29th of January 2022
9:00 AM
213701 Slaven Belupo
-
-
-
213702 Osijek
-
-
-
213703 Slaven Belupo/Osijek Draw
-
-
-
11:05 AM
213705 Hajduk Split
-
-
-
213706 Sibenik
-
-
-
213707 Hajduk Split/Sibenik Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 30th of January 2022
11:30 AM
213693 HNK Rijeka
-
-
-
213694 Dinamo Zagreb
-
-
-
213695 HNK Rijeka/Dinamo Zagreb Draw
-
-
-
9:00 AM
213699 Dragovoljac/Lokomotiva Zagreb Draw
-
-
-
213697 Dragovoljac
-
-
-
213698 Lokomotiva Zagreb
-
-
-
Saturday 22nd of January 2022
10:00 AM
213881 Limassol
-
-
-
213882 Paphos
-
-
-
213883 Limassol/Paphos Draw
-
-
-
12:00 PM
213893 Ethnikos Achna
+1 ( -112 )
2½ ( +104 )
+541
213894 AEL
-1 ( -108 )
2½ ( -124 )
-201
213895 Ethnikos Achna/AEL Draw
-
-
+310
Sunday 23rd of January 2022
12:00 PM
213877 Olympiakos
-
-
-
213878 Doxa
-
-
-
213879 Olympiakos/Doxa Draw
-
-
-
9:00 AM
213897 Aris
-
-
-
213898 Apoel Nicosia
-
-
-
213899 Aris/Apoel Nicosia Draw
-
-
-
Monday 24th of January 2022
9:30 AM
213885 PAEEK
-
-
-
213886 Omonia Nicosia
-
-
-
213887 PAEEK/Omonia Nicosia Draw
-
-
-
12:00 PM
213889 Anorthosis
-
-
-
213890 AEK Larnaca
-
-
-
213891 Anorthosis/AEK Larnaca Draw
-
-
-
Friday 28th of January 2022
12:00 PM
213909 Paphos
-
-
-
213910 PAEEK
-
-
-
213911 Paphos/PAEEK Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 29th of January 2022
10:00 AM
213901 AEK Larnaca
-
-
-
213902 Ethnikos Achna
-
-
-
213903 AEK Larnaca/Ethnikos Achna Draw
-
-
-
12:00 PM
213905 Omonia Nicosia
-
-
-
213906 Anorthosis
-
-
-
213907 Omonia Nicosia/Anorthosis Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 30th of January 2022
12:00 PM
213913 Olympiakos
-
-
-
213914 Limassol
-
-
-
213915 Olympiakos/Limassol Draw
-
-
-
9:00 AM
213921 Doxa
-
-
-
213922 Apoel Nicosia
-
-
-
213923 Doxa/Apoel Nicosia Draw
-
-
-
Monday 31st of January 2022
12:00 PM
213917 AEL
-
-
-
213918 Aris
-
-
-
213919 AEL/Aris Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 22nd of January 2022
7:30 AM
200065 Aston Villa
PK ( -116 )
2½ ( -101 )
+164
200066 Everton
PK ( +101 )
2½ ( -114 )
+187
200067 Aston Villa/Everton Draw
-
-
+230
10:00 AM
200069 Wolverhampton
PK ( -116 )
2 ( -120 )
+175
200070 Brentford
PK ( +101 )
2 ( +105 )
+197
200071 Wolverhampton/Brentford Draw
-
-
+202
10:00 AM
200073 Newcastle United
+½ ( -116 )
3 ( +113 )
+271
200074 Leeds United
-½ ( +101 )
3 ( -128 )
+104
200075 Newcastle United/Leeds United Draw
-
-
+266
10:00 AM
200077 West Ham
+½ ( -111 )
2½ ( -149 )
+283
200078 Manchester United
-½ ( -104 )
2½ ( +134 )
-101
200079 West Ham/Manchester United Draw
-
-
+273
12:30 PM
200081 Manchester City
-1½ ( -121 )
3½ ( +125 )
-356
200082 Southampton
+1½ ( +106 )
3½ ( -140 )
+900
200083 Manchester City/Southampton Draw
-
-
+508
Sunday 23rd of January 2022
9:00 AM
200001 Liverpool
-1 ( -103 )
2½ ( -135 )
-173
200002 Crystal Palace
+1 ( -112 )
2½ ( +115 )
+494
200003 Liverpool/Crystal Palace Draw
-
-
+327
9:00 AM
200005 Brighton & Hove Albion
PK ( EV )
2½ ( -112 )
+184
200006 Leicester City
PK ( -115 )
2½ ( -103 )
+165
200007 Brighton & Hove Albion/Leicester City Draw
-
-
+237
9:00 AM
200009 Burnley FC
+1½ ( -115 )
2½ ( -124 )
+971
200010 Arsenal
-1½ ( EV )
2½ ( +109 )
-292
200011 Burnley FC/Arsenal Draw
-
-
+404
11:30 AM
200013 Tottenham
+½ ( +120 )
2½ ( -105 )
+389
200014 Chelsea
-½ ( -135 )
2½ ( -110 )
-134
200015 Tottenham/Chelsea Draw
-
-
+287
Saturday 22nd of January 2022
7:30 AM
200201 Cardiff
PK ( -112 )
2½ ( +118 )
+171
200202 Bristol City
PK ( -103 )
2½ ( -133 )
+182
200203 Cardiff/Bristol City Draw
-
-
+232
7:30 AM
200205 Derby County
+½ ( -105 )
2 ( -113 )
+382
200206 Nottingham
-½ ( -110 )
2 ( -102 )
-106
200207 Derby County/Nottingham Draw
-
-
+227
10:00 AM
200209 Barnsley
+½ ( -101 )
2½ ( +128 )
+389
200210 Birmingham City
-½ ( -114 )
2½ ( -143 )
-111
200211 Barnsley/Birmingham City Draw
-
-
+236
10:00 AM
200213 Millwall
PK ( +139 )
2 ( -124 )
+243
200214 Blackpool
PK ( -154 )
2 ( +109 )
+137
200215 Millwall/Blackpool Draw
-
-
+219
10:00 AM
200217 Hull City
+1 ( -107 )
2½ ( -109 )
+566
200218 AFC Bournemouth
-1 ( -108 )
2½ ( -106 )
-178
200219 Hull City/AFC Bournemouth Draw
-
-
+317
10:00 AM
200221 Queens Park Rangers
PK ( +140 )
2½ ( -103 )
+243
200222 Coventry City
PK ( -155 )
2½ ( -112 )
+123
200223 Queens Park Rangers/Coventry City Draw
-
-
+248
10:00 AM
200225 Huddersfield Town
PK ( -128 )
2½ ( +118 )
+153
200226 Reading
PK ( +113 )
2½ ( -133 )
+203
200227 Huddersfield Town/Reading Draw
-
-
+231
10:00 AM
200229 Luton Town
-
-
-
200230 Sheffield United
-
-
-
200231 Luton Town/Sheffield United Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
200233 Fulham
-½ ( -116 )
2½ ( -109 )
-113
200234 Stoke City
+½ ( +101 )
2½ ( -106 )
+364
200235 Fulham/Stoke City Draw
-
-
+256
10:00 AM
200237 Peterborough United
+1½ ( -114 )
2½ ( -132 )
+871
200238 West Bromwich Albion
-1½ ( -101 )
2½ ( +117 )
-281
200239 Peterborough United/West Bromwich Albion Draw
-
-
+428
10:00 AM
200241 Preston
+½ ( -129 )
2½ ( +125 )
+287
200242 Swansea City
-½ ( +114 )
2½ ( -140 )
+115
200243 Preston/Swansea City Draw
-
-
+231
Monday 24th of January 2022
2:45 PM
200245 Middlesbrough
-
-
-
200246 Blackburn
-
-
-
200247 Middlesbrough/Blackburn Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 25th of January 2022
2:45 PM
200249 Swansea City
-
-
-
200250 Queens Park Rangers
-
-
-
200251 Swansea City/Queens Park Rangers Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
200253 Stoke City
-
-
-
200254 Coventry City
-
-
-
200255 Stoke City/Coventry City Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
200257 Bristol City
-
-
-
200258 Luton Town
-
-
-
200259 Bristol City/Luton Town Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
200271 Peterborough United
-
-
-
200272 Birmingham City
-
-
-
200273 Peterborough United/Birmingham City Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
200275 Barnsley
-
-
-
200276 Nottingham
-
-
-
200277 Barnsley/Nottingham Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 26th of January 2022
3:00 PM
200281 Preston
-
-
-
200282 West Bromwich Albion
-
-
-
200283 Preston/West Bromwich Albion Draw
-
-
-
Friday 28th of January 2022
2:45 PM
200291 Stoke City
-
-
-
200292 Huddersfield Town
-
-
-
200293 Stoke City/Huddersfield Town Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 29th of January 2022
10:00 AM
200301 AFC Bournemouth
-
-
-
200302 Barnsley
-
-
-
200303 AFC Bournemouth/Barnsley Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
200305 Blackpool
-
-
-
200306 Fulham
-
-
-
200307 Blackpool/Fulham Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
200309 Blackburn
-
-
-
200310 Luton Town
-
-
-
200311 Blackburn/Luton Town Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
200313 Coventry City
-
-
-
200314 Middlesbrough
-
-
-
200315 Coventry City/Middlesbrough Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
200317 West Bromwich Albion
-
-
-
200318 Millwall
-
-
-
200319 West Bromwich Albion/Millwall Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
200321 Bristol City
-
-
-
200322 Preston
-
-
-
200323 Bristol City/Preston Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
200325 Reading
-
-
-
200326 Queens Park Rangers
-
-
-
200327 Reading/Queens Park Rangers Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
200329 Swansea City
-
-
-
200330 Hull City
-
-
-
200331 Swansea City/Hull City Draw
-
-
-
12:30 PM
200333 Sheffield United
-
-
-
200334 Peterborough United
-
-
-
200335 Sheffield United/Peterborough United Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 30th of January 2022
8:30 AM
200391 Birmingham City
-
-
-
200392 Derby County
-
-
-
200393 Birmingham City/Derby County Draw
-
-
-
11:00 AM
200395 Nottingham
-
-
-
200396 Cardiff
-
-
-
200397 Nottingham/Cardiff Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 22nd of January 2022
10:00 AM
200801 AFC Wimbledon
+½ ( -124 )
2½ ( -102 )
+255
200802 Burton Albion
-½ ( +109 )
2½ ( -113 )
+109
200803 AFC Wimbledon/Burton Albion Draw
-
-
+254
10:00 AM
200805 Crewe Alexandra
+½ ( -105 )
2½ ( -107 )
+314
200806 Cambridge United
-½ ( -110 )
2½ ( -108 )
-107
200807 Crewe Alexandra/Cambridge United Draw
-
-
+249
10:00 AM
200809 Fleetwood Town
+½ ( +111 )
2½ ( -102 )
+379
200810 Charlton
-½ ( -126 )
2½ ( -113 )
-127
200811 Fleetwood Town/Charlton Draw
-
-
+258
10:00 AM
200813 Accrington Stanley
+½ ( +119 )
2½ ( -121 )
+365
200814 Ipswich Town
-½ ( -134 )
2½ ( +106 )
-135
200815 Accrington Stanley/Ipswich Town Draw
-
-
+289
10:00 AM
200817 Doncaster
+1½ ( -128 )
2½ ( -129 )
+744
200818 Milton Keynes Dons
-1½ ( +113 )
2½ ( +114 )
-252
200819 Doncaster/Milton Keynes Dons Draw
-
-
+363
10:00 AM
200821 Wycombe Wanderers
-½ ( -106 )
2½ ( -117 )
-104
200822 Morecambe
+½ ( -109 )
2½ ( +102 )
+293
200823 Wycombe Wanderers/Morecambe Draw
-
-
+255
10:00 AM
200825 Sheffield Wednesday
PK ( +117 )
2½ ( -103 )
+204
200826 Oxford Utd
PK ( -132 )
2½ ( -112 )
+148
200827 Sheffield Wednesday/Oxford Utd Draw
-
-
+223
10:00 AM
200829 Lincoln City
+½ ( -128 )
2½ ( -106 )
+245
200830 Plymouth Argyle
-½ ( +113 )
2½ ( -109 )
+115
200831 Lincoln City/Plymouth Argyle Draw
-
-
+247
10:00 AM
200833 Cheltenham Town
+1½ ( -132 )
2½ ( -139 )
+679
200834 Rotherham United
-1½ ( +117 )
2½ ( +124 )
-237
200835 Cheltenham Town/Rotherham United Draw
-
-
+360
10:00 AM
200837 Bolton
PK ( +121 )
2½ ( +120 )
+209
200838 Shrewsbury Town
PK ( -136 )
2½ ( -135 )
+139
200839 Bolton/Shrewsbury Town Draw
-
-
+233
10:00 AM
200841 Portsmouth
+½ ( -108 )
2½ ( -138 )
+305
200842 Sunderland
-½ ( -107 )
2½ ( +123 )
-107
200843 Portsmouth/Sunderland Draw
-
-
+254
10:00 AM
200845 Gillingham
+1½ ( -107 )
2½ ( -128 )
+926
200846 Wigan Athletic
-1½ ( -108 )
2½ ( +113 )
-326
200847 Gillingham/Wigan Athletic Draw
-
-
+434
Tuesday 25th of January 2022
2:45 PM
200925 Plymouth Argyle
-
-
-
200926 Fleetwood Town
-
-
-
200927 Plymouth Argyle/Fleetwood Town Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
200929 Ipswich Town
-
-
-
200930 AFC Wimbledon
-
-
-
200931 Ipswich Town/AFC Wimbledon Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
200933 Shrewsbury Town
-
-
-
200934 Gillingham
-
-
-
200935 Shrewsbury Town/Gillingham Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
200937 Milton Keynes Dons
-
-
-
200938 Burton Albion
-
-
-
200939 Milton Keynes Dons/Burton Albion Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 29th of January 2022
10:00 AM
200849 Shrewsbury Town
-
-
-
200850 AFC Wimbledon
-
-
-
200851 Shrewsbury Town/AFC Wimbledon Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
200853 Morecambe
-
-
-
200854 Accrington Stanley
-
-
-
200855 Morecambe/Accrington Stanley Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
200857 Sunderland
-
-
-
200858 Bolton
-
-
-
200859 Sunderland/Bolton Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
200861 Wigan Athletic
-
-
-
200862 Cheltenham Town
-
-
-
200863 Wigan Athletic/Cheltenham Town Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
200865 Rotherham United
-
-
-
200866 Crewe Alexandra
-
-
-
200867 Rotherham United/Crewe Alexandra Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
200869 Plymouth Argyle
-
-
-
200870 Doncaster
-
-
-
200871 Plymouth Argyle/Doncaster Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
200873 Cambridge United
-
-
-
200874 Fleetwood Town
-
-
-
200875 Cambridge United/Fleetwood Town Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
200877 Oxford Utd
-
-
-
200878 Gillingham
-
-
-
200879 Oxford Utd/Gillingham Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
200881 Burton Albion
-
-
-
200882 Lincoln City
-
-
-
200883 Burton Albion/Lincoln City Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
200889 Ipswich Town
-
-
-
200890 Sheffield Wednesday
-
-
-
200891 Ipswich Town/Sheffield Wednesday Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
200893 Milton Keynes Dons
-
-
-
200894 Wycombe Wanderers
-
-
-
200895 Milton Keynes Dons/Wycombe Wanderers Draw
-
-
-
Monday 31st of January 2022
2:45 PM
200885 Charlton
-
-
-
200886 Portsmouth
-
-
-
200887 Charlton/Portsmouth Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 22nd of January 2022
8:00 AM
201151 Bristol Rovers
+½ ( -112 )
2½ ( -122 )
+280
201152 Swindon Town
-½ ( -103 )
2½ ( +107 )
-101
201153 Bristol Rovers/Swindon Town Draw
-
-
+260
10:00 AM
201155 Mansfield
PK ( -114 )
2½ ( +126 )
+166
201156 Barrow
PK ( -101 )
2½ ( -141 )
+179
201157 Mansfield/Barrow Draw
-
-
+226
10:00 AM
201159 Tranmere Rovers
PK ( -132 )
2½ ( +121 )
+145
201160 Crawley Town
PK ( +117 )
2½ ( -136 )
+202
201161 Tranmere Rovers/Crawley Town Draw
-
-
+231
10:00 AM
201163 Carlisle United
+½ ( +135 )
2½ ( -101 )
+455
201164 Forest Green Rovers
-½ ( -150 )
2½ ( -114 )
-158
201165 Carlisle United/Forest Green Rovers Draw
-
-
+289
10:00 AM
201167 Oldham Athletic
+½ ( +106 )
2½ ( -114 )
+336
201168 Harrogate Town
-½ ( -121 )
2½ ( -101 )
-123
201169 Oldham Athletic/Harrogate Town Draw
-
-
+278
10:00 AM
201171 Stevenage
+½ ( -152 )
2½ ( +125 )
+228
201172 Hartlepool United
-½ ( +137 )
2½ ( -140 )
+134
201173 Stevenage/Hartlepool United Draw
-
-
+224
10:00 AM
201175 Port Vale
+½ ( -126 )
2½ ( +116 )
+262
201176 Leyton Orient
-½ ( +111 )
2½ ( -131 )
+114
201177 Port Vale/Leyton Orient Draw
-
-
+233
10:00 AM
201179 Bradford City
PK ( +111 )
2½ ( +102 )
+196
201180 Rochdale
PK ( -126 )
2½ ( -117 )
+144
201181 Bradford City/Rochdale Draw
-
-
+240
10:00 AM
201183 Colchester United
+½ ( +119 )
2½ ( +126 )
+416
201184 Salford City
-½ ( -134 )
2½ ( -141 )
-135
201185 Colchester United/Salford City Draw
-
-
+258
10:00 AM
201187 Northampton Town
PK ( +106 )
2 ( -143 )
+189
201188 Sutton United
PK ( -121 )
2 ( +128 )
+159
201189 Northampton Town/Sutton United Draw
-
-
+222
10:00 AM
201191 Exeter City
PK ( -118 )
2½ ( +113 )
+161
201192 Walsall
PK ( +103 )
2½ ( -128 )
+181
201193 Exeter City/Walsall Draw
-
-
+229
10:00 AM
201195 Newport County
-½ ( -119 )
2½ ( +104 )
-119
201196 Scunthorpe Utd
+½ ( +104 )
2½ ( -119 )
+335
201197 Newport County/Scunthorpe Utd Draw
-
-
+266
Tuesday 25th of January 2022
2:45 PM
201113 Salford City
-
-
-
201114 Barrow
-
-
-
201115 Salford City/Barrow Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
201117 Bristol Rovers
-
-
-
201118 Scunthorpe Utd
-
-
-
201119 Bristol Rovers/Scunthorpe Utd Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
201121 Newport County
-
-
-
201122 Leyton Orient
-
-
-
201123 Newport County/Leyton Orient Draw
-
-
-