Online Sportsbook

soccer Odds

Tuesday 14th of February 2023
1ST HALF
3:00 PM
224201 Tottenham
PK,+½ ( -140 )
1 ( -120 )
+304
224202 AC Milan
PK,-½ ( +120 )
1 ( EV )
+178
224203 Tottenham/AC Milan Draw
-
-
+128
2ND HALF
4:00 PM
224201 Tottenham
-
-
-
224202 AC Milan
-
-
-
224203 Tottenham/AC Milan Draw
-
-
-
1ST HALF
3:00 PM
224205 Bayern Munich
PK ( +105 )
1,1½ ( -120 )
+232
224206 Paris St Germain
PK ( -125 )
1,1½ ( EV )
+191
224207 Bayern Munich/Paris St Germain Draw
-
-
+152
2ND HALF
4:00 PM
224205 Bayern Munich
-
-
-
224206 Paris St Germain
-
-
-
224207 Bayern Munich/Paris St Germain Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 15th of February 2023
1ST HALF
3:00 PM
224209 Benfica
PK,-½ ( +115 )
1 ( -135 )
+168
224210 Club Brugge
PK,+½ ( -135 )
1 ( +115 )
+311
224211 Benfica/Club Brugge Draw
-
-
+131
2ND HALF
4:00 PM
224209 Benfica
-
-
-
224210 Club Brugge
-
-
-
224211 Benfica/Club Brugge Draw
-
-
-
1ST HALF
3:00 PM
224213 Chelsea
PK ( -105 )
1 ( -130 )
+232
224214 Borussia Dortmund
PK ( -115 )
1 ( +110 )
+221
224215 Chelsea/Borussia Dortmund Draw
-
-
+131
2ND HALF
4:00 PM
224213 Chelsea
-
-
-
224214 Borussia Dortmund
-
-
-
224215 Chelsea/Borussia Dortmund Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 21st of February 2023
1ST HALF
3:00 PM
224217 Napoli
PK ( -125 )
1 ( -145 )
+204
224218 Eintracht Frankfurt
PK ( +105 )
1 ( +125 )
+247
224219 Napoli/Eintracht Frankfurt Draw
-
-
+133
2ND HALF
4:00 PM
224217 Napoli
-
-
-
224218 Eintracht Frankfurt
-
-
-
224219 Napoli/Eintracht Frankfurt Draw
-
-
-
1ST HALF
3:00 PM
224221 Real Madrid
PK,+½ ( -135 )
1,1½ ( +110 )
+282
224222 Liverpool
PK,-½ ( +115 )
1,1½ ( -130 )
+175
224223 Real Madrid/Liverpool Draw
-
-
+134
2ND HALF
4:00 PM
224221 Real Madrid
-
-
-
224222 Liverpool
-
-
-
224223 Real Madrid/Liverpool Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 22nd of February 2023
1ST HALF
3:00 PM
224225 FC Porto
PK,+½ ( -120 )
1 ( -115 )
+364
224226 Internazionale
PK,-½ ( EV )
1 ( -105 )
+161
224227 FC Porto/Internazionale Draw
-
-
+122
2ND HALF
4:00 PM
224225 FC Porto
-
-
-
224226 Internazionale
-
-
-
224227 FC Porto/Internazionale Draw
-
-
-
1ST HALF
3:00 PM
224229 Manchester City
PK,-½ ( -110 )
1,1½ ( +105 )
+138
224230 RB Leipzig
PK,+½ ( -110 )
1,1½ ( -125 )
+352
224231 Manchester City/RB Leipzig Draw
-
-
+147
2ND HALF
4:00 PM
224229 Manchester City
-
-
-
224230 RB Leipzig
-
-
-
224231 Manchester City/RB Leipzig Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 14th of February 2023
ROUND OF 16
3:00 PM
224201 Tottenham
+½ ( -125 )
2½ ( -120 )
+266
224202 AC Milan
-½ ( +105 )
2½ ( EV )
+107
224203 Tottenham/AC Milan Draw
-
-
+244
ROUND OF 16
3:00 PM
224205 Bayern Munich
PK ( +110 )
3,3½ ( -110 )
+181
224206 Paris St Germain
PK ( -130 )
3,3½ ( -110 )
+136
224207 Bayern Munich/Paris St Germain Draw
-
-
+275
Wednesday 15th of February 2023
ROUND OF 16
3:00 PM
224209 Benfica
-½ ( EV )
2½ ( -135 )
+102
224210 Club Brugge
+½ ( -120 )
2½ ( +115 )
+266
224211 Benfica/Club Brugge Draw
-
-
+262
ROUND OF 16
3:00 PM
224213 Chelsea
PK ( +105 )
2½,3 ( -110 )
+177
224214 Borussia Dortmund
PK ( -125 )
2½,3 ( -110 )
+149
224215 Chelsea/Borussia Dortmund Draw
-
-
+251
Tuesday 21st of February 2023
ROUND OF 16
3:00 PM
224217 Napoli
PK ( -125 )
2½,3 ( -120 )
+143
224218 Eintracht Frankfurt
PK ( +105 )
2½,3 ( EV )
+179
224219 Napoli/Eintracht Frankfurt Draw
-
-
+259
ROUND OF 16
3:00 PM
224221 Real Madrid
+½ ( -120 )
3 ( EV )
+253
224222 Liverpool
-½ ( EV )
3 ( -120 )
+102
224223 Real Madrid/Liverpool Draw
-
-
+275
Wednesday 22nd of February 2023
ROUND OF 16
3:00 PM
224225 FC Porto
+½ ( -105 )
2½ ( -115 )
+330
224226 Internazionale
-½ ( -115 )
2½ ( -105 )
-117
224227 FC Porto/Internazionale Draw
-
-
+270
ROUND OF 16
3:00 PM
224229 Manchester City
-½,-1 ( -105 )
3 ( -105 )
-129
224230 RB Leipzig
+½,+1 ( -115 )
3 ( -115 )
+335
224231 Manchester City/RB Leipzig Draw
-
-
+292
Thursday 16th of February 2023
PLAY-OFF
12:45 PM
224401 Union Berlin
+½,+1 ( -125 )
2½ ( -115 )
+359
224402 Ajax
-½,-1 ( +105 )
2½ ( -105 )
-127
224403 Union Berlin/Ajax Draw
-
-
+272
PLAY-OFF
12:45 PM
224405 AS Roma
PK ( -115 )
2½ ( -115 )
+156
224406 Salzburg
PK ( -105 )
2½ ( -105 )
+174
224407 AS Roma/Salzburg Draw
-
-
+243
PLAY-OFF
12:45 PM
224409 Manchester United
+½,+1 ( -105 )
3 ( -115 )
+356
224410 Barcelona
-½,-1 ( -115 )
3 ( -105 )
-145
224411 Manchester United/Barcelona Draw
-
-
+325
PLAY-OFF
12:45 PM
224413 Rennes
PK,-½ ( -105 )
2½ ( -110 )
+127
224414 Shakhtar Donetsk
PK,+½ ( -115 )
2½ ( -110 )
+216
224415 Rennes/Shakhtar Donetsk Draw
-
-
+248
PLAY-OFF
3:00 PM
224419 AS Monaco/Bayer Leverkusen Draw
-
-
+290
224417 AS Monaco
+½,+1 ( -115 )
2½,3 ( -115 )
+347
224418 Bayer Leverkusen
-½,-1 ( -105 )
2½,3 ( -105 )
-129
PLAY-OFF
3:00 PM
224421 FC Midtjylland
+1½ ( -130 )
3 ( EV )
+743
224422 Sporting Lisbon
-1½ ( +110 )
3 ( -120 )
-260
224423 FC Midtjylland/Sporting Lisbon Draw
-
-
+391
PLAY-OFF
3:00 PM
224425 Nantes
+1,+1½ ( -105 )
2½ ( -115 )
+794
224426 Juventus
-1,-1½ ( -115 )
2½ ( -105 )
-274
224427 Nantes/Juventus Draw
-
-
+400
PLAY-OFF
3:00 PM
224429 PSV
PK ( +110 )
2½ ( -120 )
+198
224430 Sevilla
PK ( -130 )
2½ ( EV )
+134
224431 PSV/Sevilla Draw
-
-
+254
Thursday 23rd of February 2023
PLAY-OFF
12:45 PM
224433 Sporting Lisbon
-
-
-
224434 FC Midtjylland
-
-
-
224435 Sporting Lisbon/FC Midtjylland Draw
-
-
-
PLAY-OFF
12:45 PM
224437 Sevilla
-
-
-
224438 PSV
-
-
-
224439 Sevilla/PSV Draw
-
-
-
PLAY-OFF
12:45 PM
224441 Bayer Leverkusen
-
-
-
224442 AS Monaco
-
-
-
224443 Bayer Leverkusen/AS Monaco Draw
-
-
-
PLAY-OFF
12:45 PM
224445 Juventus
-
-
-
224446 Nantes
-
-
-
224447 Juventus/Nantes Draw
-
-
-
PLAY-OFF
3:00 PM
224449 Shakhtar Donetsk
-
-
-
224450 Rennes
-
-
-
224451 Shakhtar Donetsk/Rennes Draw
-
-
-
PLAY-OFF
3:00 PM
224453 Ajax
-
-
-
224454 Union Berlin
-
-
-
224455 Ajax/Union Berlin Draw
-
-
-
PLAY-OFF
3:00 PM
224457 Salzburg
-
-
-
224458 AS Roma
-
-
-
224459 Salzburg/AS Roma Draw
-
-
-
PLAY-OFF
3:00 PM
224461 Barcelona
-
-
-
224462 Manchester United
-
-
-
224463 Barcelona/Manchester United Draw
-
-
-
Friday 27th of January 2023
5:15 PM
208001 Argentinos Juniors
PK,-½ ( +110 )
2 ( EV )
+153
208002 Rosario Central
PK,+½ ( -130 )
2 ( -120 )
+216
208003 Argentinos Juniors/Rosario Central Draw
-
-
+200
7:30 PM
208005 Huracan
PK ( -120 )
2 ( -110 )
+168
208006 Defensa y Justicia
PK ( EV )
2 ( -110 )
+195
208007 Huracan/Defensa y Justicia Draw
-
-
+198
Saturday 28th of January 2023
3:00 PM
208013 Arsenal Sarandi
+½ ( -115 )
2 ( +105 )
+361
208014 San Lorenzo
-½ ( -105 )
2 ( -125 )
-106
208015 Arsenal Sarandi/San Lorenzo Draw
-
-
+218
5:15 PM
208017 Independiente
PK,+½ ( -110 )
2 ( -115 )
+257
208018 Talleres Cordoba
PK,-½ ( -110 )
2 ( -105 )
+126
208019 Independiente/Talleres Cordoba Draw
-
-
+208
5:15 PM
208021 Tigre
PK,+½ ( -115 )
2,2½ ( EV )
+224
208022 Estudiantes
PK,-½ ( -105 )
2,2½ ( -120 )
+138
208023 Tigre/Estudiantes Draw
-
-
+218
7:30 PM
208025 River Plate
-½,-1 ( -110 )
2½ ( -110 )
-131
208026 Central Cordoba SdE
+½,+1 ( -110 )
2½ ( -110 )
+376
208027 River Plate/Central Cordoba SdE Draw
-
-
+270
Sunday 29th of January 2023
3:00 PM
208045 Newells Old Boys
PK ( +125 )
2 ( -105 )
+225
208046 Platense
PK ( -145 )
2 ( -115 )
+144
208047 Newells Old Boys/Platense Draw
-
-
+204
5:15 PM
208049 Belgrano de Cordoba
+½,+1 ( +105 )
2 ( -145 )
+480
208050 Racing Club
-½,-1 ( -125 )
2 ( +125 )
-155
208051 Belgrano de Cordoba/Racing Club Draw
-
-
+270
5:15 PM
208053 Lanus
PK ( +130 )
2 ( -145 )
+231
208054 Colon
PK ( -150 )
2 ( +125 )
+139
208055 Lanus/Colon Draw
-
-
+207
7:30 PM
208061 Atletico Tucuman
+½ ( +105 )
2 ( EV )
+407
208062 Boca Juniors
-½ ( -125 )
2 ( -120 )
-124
208063 Atletico Tucuman/Boca Juniors Draw
-
-
+236
Monday 30th of January 2023
6:00 PM
208009 Gimnasia LP
+½ ( -125 )
2 ( -110 )
+316
208010 Velez Sarsfield
-½ ( +105 )
2 ( -110 )
+103
208011 Gimnasia LP/Velez Sarsfield Draw
-
-
+219
3:00 PM
208151 Godoy Cruz
PK ( -115 )
2 ( -140 )
+166
208152 Barracas Central
PK ( -105 )
2 ( +120 )
+185
208153 Godoy Cruz/Barracas Central Draw
-
-
+213
6:00 PM
208155 Union Santa Fe
PK,+½ ( -120 )
2 ( -110 )
+251
208156 Banfield
PK,-½ ( EV )
2 ( -110 )
+129
208157 Union Santa Fe/Banfield Draw
-
-
+206
Friday 27th of January 2023
2:45 PM
204645 AS Eupen
+½,+1 ( -115 )
2½ ( -120 )
+359
204646 Standard Liege
-½,-1 ( -105 )
2½ ( EV )
-133
204647 AS Eupen/Standard Liege Draw
-
-
+286
Saturday 28th of January 2023
10:00 AM
204649 KV Mechelen
+½ ( -115 )
3 ( +110 )
+277
204650 KVC Westerlo
-½ ( -105 )
3 ( -130 )
-105
204651 KV Mechelen/KVC Westerlo Draw
-
-
+272
12:15 PM
204653 KV Oostende
+½ ( -130 )
2½,3 ( -120 )
+234
204654 KV Kortrijk
-½ ( +110 )
2½,3 ( EV )
+110
204655 KV Oostende/KV Kortrijk Draw
-
-
+267
12:15 PM
204657 St Truidense
PK,+½ ( -120 )
2½ ( -105 )
+209
204658 Oud-Heverlee
PK,-½ ( EV )
2½ ( -115 )
+130
204659 St Truidense/Oud-Heverlee Draw
-
-
+249
2:45 PM
204661 Union St.-Gilloise
-
-
+105
204662 Royal Charleroi
-
-
+255
204663 Union St.-Gilloise/Royal Charleroi Draw
-
-
+261
Sunday 29th of January 2023
7:30 AM
204665 Antwerp
PK ( -125 )
2½ ( -105 )
+150
204666 Anderlecht
PK ( +105 )
2½ ( -115 )
+178
204667 Antwerp/Anderlecht Draw
-
-
+251
10:00 AM
204669 KAA Gent
PK,-½ ( -110 )
2½ ( EV )
+125
204670 Cercle Brugge
PK,+½ ( -110 )
2½ ( -120 )
+223
204671 KAA Gent/Cercle Brugge Draw
-
-
+241
12:30 PM
204673 Club Brugge
-1 ( +105 )
3 ( -110 )
-147
204674 SV Zulte Waregem
+1 ( -125 )
3 ( -110 )
+377
204675 Club Brugge/SV Zulte Waregem Draw
-
-
+313
3:00 PM
204677 RFC Seraing
+2 ( -125 )
3½ ( +115 )
+1068
204678 Genk
-2 ( +105 )
3½ ( -135 )
-403
204679 RFC Seraing/Genk Draw
-
-
+524
Friday 27th of January 2023
4:30 PM
208833 Magallanes
+½,+1 ( -105 )
2½ ( -110 )
+402
208834 Nublense
-½,-1 ( -115 )
2½ ( -110 )
-141
208835 Magallanes/Nublense Draw
-
-
+282
7:00 PM
208837 Everton
PK ( +105 )
2½ ( +120 )
+198
208838 Union La Calera
PK ( -125 )
2½ ( -140 )
+151
208839 Everton/Union La Calera Draw
-
-
+220
Saturday 28th of January 2023
10:00 AM
208841 Palestino
PK ( -120 )
2,2½ ( EV )
+162
208842 Coquimbo Unido
PK ( EV )
2,2½ ( -120 )
+188
208843 Palestino/Coquimbo Unido Draw
-
-
+217
4:00 PM
208845 Union Espanola
-
-
-
208846 Universidad Chile
-
-
-
208847 Union Espanola/Universidad Chile Draw
-
-
-
6:30 PM
208849 Curico Unido
+½,+1 ( -120 )
2½ ( -120 )
+370
208850 U Catolica
-½,-1 ( EV )
2½ ( EV )
-129
208851 Curico Unido/U Catolica Draw
-
-
+274
Sunday 29th of January 2023
10:00 AM
208853 Cobresal
PK,+½ ( -125 )
2½ ( +105 )
+208
208854 Huachipato
PK,-½ ( +105 )
2½ ( -125 )
+142
208855 Cobresal/Huachipato Draw
-
-
+223
4:00 PM
208857 Colo Colo
PK,-½ ( -120 )
2½ ( +120 )
+110
208858 O'Higgins
PK,+½ ( EV )
2½ ( -140 )
+271
208859 Colo Colo/O'Higgins Draw
-
-
+236
6:30 PM
208861 Copiapo
+½,+1 ( -110 )
2½ ( -110 )
+373
208862 Audax Italiano
-½,-1 ( -110 )
2½ ( -110 )
-134
208863 Copiapo/Audax Italiano Draw
-
-
+279
Thursday 26th of January 2023
4:00 PM
213213 Alianza Petrolera
+½ ( -110 )
2 ( EV )
+391
213214 Boyaca Chico
-½ ( -110 )
2 ( -120 )
-110
213215 Alianza Petrolera/Boyaca Chico Draw
-
-
+217
8:20 PM
213221 Once Caldas
+½,+1 ( -110 )
2,2½ ( -105 )
+458
213222 Atletico Nacional
-½,-1 ( -110 )
2,2½ ( -115 )
-142
213223 Once Caldas/Atletico Nacional Draw
-
-
+258
6:10 PM
213229 America de Cali
+½ ( -120 )
2 ( -115 )
+322
213230 Deportes Tolima
-½ ( EV )
2 ( -105 )
+101
213231 America de Cali/Deportes Tolima Draw
-
-
+221
Friday 27th of January 2023
5:20 PM
213225 Santa Fe Bogota
PK ( +103 )
2 ( -134 )
+193
213226 Jaguares de Cordoba
PK ( -123 )
2 ( +114 )
+158
213227 Santa Fe Bogota/Jaguares de Cordoba Draw
-
-
+213
Saturday 28th of January 2023
5:20 PM
213265 Atletico Bucaramanga
PK,-½ ( -125 )
2 ( -115 )
+109
213266 Atletico Huila
PK,+½ ( +105 )
2 ( -105 )
+300
213267 Atletico Bucaramanga/Atletico Huila Draw
-
-
+213
3:10 PM
213269 La Equidad
PK ( EV )
2 ( -110 )
+192
213270 Envigado
PK ( -120 )
2 ( -110 )
+173
213271 La Equidad/Envigado Draw
-
-
+194
Sunday 29th of January 2023
7:30 PM
213245 Independiante Medellin
+½ ( -120 )
2 ( -120 )
+350
213246 Junior
-½ ( EV )
2 ( EV )
-102
213247 Independiante Medellin/Junior Draw
-
-
+220
5:20 PM
213257 Millonarios
PK,-½ ( -105 )
2 ( -130 )
+129
213258 Deportivo Pereira
PK,+½ ( -115 )
2 ( +110 )
+242
213259 Millonarios/Deportivo Pereira Draw
-
-
+214
3:10 PM
213261 Rionegro Aguilas
-
-
+374
213262 Atletico Nacional
-
-
-121
213263 Rionegro Aguilas/Atletico Nacional Draw
-
-
+246
Monday 30th of January 2023
6:00 PM
213241 Deportivo Pasto
-
-
-
213242 Alianza Petrolera
-
-
-
213243 Deportivo Pasto/Alianza Petrolera Draw
-
-
-
8:10 PM
213253 Deportes Tolima
-
-
-
213254 Once Caldas
-
-
-
213255 Deportes Tolima/Once Caldas Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 28th of January 2023
10:00 AM
200265 Huddersfield Town
+½ ( +105 )
2½ ( +110 )
+362
200266 Coventry City
-½ ( -125 )
2½ ( -130 )
-124
200267 Huddersfield Town/Coventry City Draw
-
-
+261
10:00 AM
200305 Queens Park Rangers
PK ( +105 )
2,2½ ( -120 )
+182
200306 Hull City
PK ( -125 )
2,2½ ( EV )
+151
200307 Queens Park Rangers/Hull City Draw
-
-
+236
10:00 AM
200309 Watford
+½ ( -110 )
2,2½ ( -120 )
+308
200310 Middlesbrough
-½ ( -110 )
2,2½ ( EV )
-108
200311 Watford/Middlesbrough Draw
-
-
+252
Tuesday 31st of January 2023
3:00 PM
200609 Southampton
-
2½ ( -105 )
+612
200610 Newcastle United
-
2½ ( -115 )
-198
200611 Southampton/Newcastle United Draw
-
-
+315
Wednesday 1st of February 2023
3:00 PM
200613 Nottingham
-
2½ ( -140 )
+804
200614 Manchester United
-
2½ ( +120 )
-271
200615 Nottingham/Manchester United Draw
-
-
+392
Friday 27th of January 2023
3:00 PM
200469 Arsenal
+½,+1 ( -120 )
3 ( EV )
+316
200470 Manchester City
-½,-1 ( EV )
3 ( -120 )
-128
200471 Arsenal/Manchester City Draw
-
-
+303
Saturday 28th of January 2023
7:30 AM
200501 Leicester City
-1½ ( +105 )
2½ ( -135 )
-269
200502 Walsall
+1½ ( -125 )
2½ ( +115 )
+758
200503 Leicester City/Walsall Draw
-
-
+397
10:00 AM
200505 Fleetwood Town
+1 ( +110 )
2½ ( -120 )
+621
200506 Sheffield Wednesday
-1 ( -130 )
2½ ( EV )
-213
200507 Fleetwood Town/Sheffield Wednesday Draw
-
-
+338
10:00 AM
200509 Blackpool
+1 ( +105 )
3 ( +115 )
+553
200510 Southampton
-1 ( -125 )
3 ( -135 )
-198
200511 Blackpool/Southampton Draw
-
-
+341
10:00 AM
200513 Burnley FC
PK,-½ ( -110 )
2½ ( +105 )
+124
200514 Ipswich
PK,+½ ( -110 )
2½ ( -125 )
+230
200515 Burnley FC/Ipswich Draw
-
-
+241
10:00 AM
200517 Sunderland
+1,+1½ ( -120 )
3 ( -105 )
+528
200518 Fulham
-1,-1½ ( EV )
3 ( -115 )
-203
200519 Sunderland/Fulham Draw
-
-
+359
10:00 AM
200521 Grimsby Town
+1 ( +115 )
2½ ( -130 )
+591
200522 Luton Town
-1 ( -135 )
2½ ( +110 )
-209
200523 Grimsby Town/Luton Town Draw
-
-
+348
10:00 AM
200525 West Bromwich
PK,-½ ( -105 )
2½ ( +105 )
+123
200526 Bristol City
PK,+½ ( -115 )
2½ ( -125 )
+228
200527 West Bromwich/Bristol City Draw
-
-
+239
10:00 AM
200529 Birmingham City
PK ( +130 )
2½ ( +125 )
+226
200530 Blackburn
PK ( -150 )
2½ ( -145 )
+134
200531 Birmingham City/Blackburn Draw
-
-
+221
1:00 PM
200533 Tottenham
-1½ ( EV )
3 ( EV )
-273
200534 Preston
+1½ ( -120 )
3 ( -120 )
+732
200535 Tottenham/Preston Draw
-
-
+415
3:00 PM
200537 Reading
+2 ( +115 )
3½ ( +105 )
+1626
200538 Manchester United
-2 ( -135 )
3½ ( -125 )
-637
200539 Reading/Manchester United Draw
-
-
+717
Sunday 29th of January 2023
8:30 AM
200581 Liverpool
PK ( -120 )
3 ( +105 )
+146
200582 Brighton & Hove
PK ( EV )
3 ( -125 )
+174
200583 Liverpool/Brighton & Hove Draw
-
-
+266
9:00 AM
200585 Stevenage
+½,+1 ( -105 )
2½ ( +105 )
+428
200586 Stoke City
-½,-1 ( -115 )
2½ ( -125 )
-141
200587 Stevenage/Stoke City Draw
-
-
+268
11:30 AM
200589 Sheffield Utd
-½ ( -115 )
2½ ( -110 )
-117
200590 Wrexham
+½ ( -105 )
2½ ( -110 )
+334
200591 Sheffield Utd/Wrexham Draw
-
-
+262
Monday 30th of January 2023
2:45 PM
200453 West Ham
-½,-1 ( -105 )
2½ ( -115 )
-130
200454 Derby County
+½,+1 ( -115 )
2½ ( -105 )
+364
200455 West Ham/Derby County Draw
-
-
+283
Saturday 28th of January 2023
10:00 AM
200813 Forest Green Rovers
+½ ( -105 )
2½ ( +120 )
+355
200814 Shrewsbury Town
-½ ( -115 )
2½ ( -140 )
-115
200815 Forest Green Rovers/Shrewsbury Town Draw
-
-
+248
10:00 AM
200817 Bristol Rovers
PK,-½ ( -105 )
2½ ( -105 )
+126
200818 Morecambe
PK,+½ ( -115 )
2½ ( -115 )
+218
200819 Bristol Rovers/Morecambe Draw
-
-
+241
10:00 AM
200821 Portsmouth
+½ ( -125 )
2½ ( -115 )
+254
200822 Peterborough
-½ ( +105 )
2½ ( -105 )
+106
200823 Portsmouth/Peterborough Draw
-
-
+255
10:00 AM
200825 Oxford Utd
PK ( -125 )
2½ ( -130 )
+141
200826 Burton Albion
PK ( +105 )
2½ ( +110 )
+177
200827 Oxford Utd/Burton Albion Draw
-
-
+269
10:00 AM
200829 Cambridge United
+½ ( -130 )
2½ ( +120 )
+270
200830 Lincoln City
-½ ( +110 )
2½ ( -140 )
+108
200831 Cambridge United/Lincoln City Draw
-
-
+236
10:00 AM
200837 Exeter City
PK ( -105 )
2½ ( +105 )
+173
200838 Milton Keynes Dons
PK ( -115 )
2½ ( -125 )
+161
200839 Exeter City/Milton Keynes Dons Draw
-
-
+234
10:00 AM
200845 Port Vale
PK,-½ ( +110 )
2,2½ ( EV )
+147
200846 Cheltenham Town
PK,+½ ( -130 )
2,2½ ( -120 )
+200
200847 Port Vale/Cheltenham Town Draw
-
-
+224
7:30 AM
200857 Bolton
PK ( -105 )
2½ ( EV )
+173
200858 Charlton
PK ( -115 )
2½ ( -120 )
+165
200859 Bolton/Charlton Draw
-
-
+229
10:00 AM
201125 Salford City
PK,-½ ( -105 )
2½ ( +110 )
+128
201126 Crawley Town
PK,+½ ( -115 )
2½ ( -130 )
+221
201127 Salford City/Crawley Town Draw
-
-
+236
10:00 AM
201129 Stockport County
-½ ( -105 )
2½ ( +125 )
-106
201130 AFC Wimbledon
+½ ( -115 )
2½ ( -145 )
+318
201131 Stockport County/AFC Wimbledon Draw
-
-
+245
10:00 AM
201133 Sutton United
PK,-½ ( +105 )
2½ ( +105 )
+138
201134 Harrogate Town
PK,+½ ( -125 )
2½ ( -125 )
+198
201135 Sutton United/Harrogate Town Draw
-
-
+242
10:00 AM
201137 Gillingham
+½ ( EV )
2½ ( +120 )
+355
201138 Swindon Town
-½ ( -120 )
2½ ( -140 )
-118
201139 Gillingham/Swindon Town Draw
-
-
+253
10:00 AM
201145 Leyton Orient
PK ( -115 )
2 ( -120 )
+171
201146 Tranmere Rovers
PK ( -105 )
2 ( EV )
+181
201147 Leyton Orient/Tranmere Rovers Draw
-
-
+211
10:00 AM
201149 Northampton Town
PK ( -105 )
2 ( -120 )
+189
201150 Barrow
PK ( -115 )
2 ( EV )
+167
201151 Northampton Town/Barrow Draw
-
-
+208
10:00 AM
201153 Doncaster
+½,+1 ( -120 )
2½ ( -110 )
+370
201154 Mansfield
-½,-1 ( EV )
2½ ( -110 )
-131
201155 Doncaster/Mansfield Draw
-
-
+268
10:00 AM
201165 Carlisle United
PK,-½ ( -120 )
2½ ( +115 )
+117
201166 Rochdale
PK,+½ ( EV )
2½ ( -135 )
+247
201167 Carlisle United/Rochdale Draw
-
-
+233
10:00 AM
201169 Colchester United
PK ( EV )
2½ ( +120 )
+181
201170 Hartlepool United
PK ( -120 )
2½ ( -140 )
+160
201171 Colchester United/Hartlepool United Draw
-
-
+227
10:00 AM
226151 Halifax Town
-
2½,3 ( -120 )
+1026
226152 Notts County
-
2½,3 ( EV )
-346
226153 Halifax Town/Notts County Draw
-
-
+462
10:00 AM
226155 Boreham Wood
PK,+½ ( -115 )
2½ ( -105 )
+219
226156 Altrincham
PK,-½ ( -105 )
2½ ( -115 )
+129
226157 Boreham Wood/Altrincham Draw
-
-
+237
10:00 AM
226159 Bromley
-
2½ ( -135 )
+109
226160 Scunthorpe United
-
2½ ( +115 )
+233
226161 Bromley/Scunthorpe United Draw
-
-
+271
10:00 AM
226163 Chesterfield
-
2½ ( -135 )
-105
226164 Barnet
-
2½ ( +115 )
+260
226165 Chesterfield/Barnet Draw
-
-
+292
10:00 AM
226167 Maidstone United
-
2½,3 ( -110 )
+217
226168 Torquay United
-
2½,3 ( -110 )
+120
226169 Maidstone United/Torquay United Draw
-
-
+263
10:00 AM
226171 Solihull Moors
-½ ( +120 )
3 ( -110 )
+120
226172 Dorking Wanderers
+½ ( -140 )
3 ( -110 )
+209
226173 Solihull Moors/Dorking Wanderers Draw
-
-
+274
10:00 AM
226175 Oldham Athletic
PK ( +115 )
2½ ( -130 )
+197
226176 Aldershot Town
PK ( -135 )
2½ ( +110 )
+141
226177 Oldham Athletic/Aldershot Town Draw
-
-
+243
10:00 AM
226179 Yeovil Town
+½ ( EV )
2½ ( -110 )
+327
226180 Dagenham and Redbridge
-½ ( -120 )
2½ ( -110 )
-119
226181 Yeovil Town/Dagenham and Redbridge Draw
-
-
+280
10:00 AM
226183 Gateshead
PK,+½ ( -120 )
2½ ( -120 )
+191
226184 Wealdstone
PK,-½ ( EV )
2½ ( EV )
+135
226185 Gateshead/Wealdstone Draw
-
-
+259
10:00 AM
226187 Eastleigh
+½ ( +105 )
2½ ( EV )
+364
226188 Southend
-½ ( -125 )
2½ ( -120 )
-124
226189 Eastleigh/Southend Draw
-
-
+261
10:00 AM
226191 Maidenhead United
PK,+½ ( +105 )
2½ ( -105 )
+249
226192 York City
PK,-½ ( -125 )
2½ ( -115 )
+110
226193 Maidenhead United/York City Draw
-
-
+255
Friday 27th of January 2023
3:00 PM
203373 Stade Rennes
-½ ( -110 )
2½ ( -120 )
-109
203374 Lorient
+½ ( -110 )
2½ ( EV )
+291
203375 Stade Rennes/Lorient Draw
-
-
+266
Saturday 28th of January 2023
3:00 PM
203381 AS Monaco
PK,+½ ( EV )
2½,3 ( -105 )
+236
203382 Marseille
PK,-½ ( -120 )
2½,3 ( -115 )
+110
203383 AS Monaco/Marseille Draw
-
-
+271
11:00 AM
203397 Lens
-½,-1 ( -115 )
2½ ( -115 )
-149
203398 Troyes
+½,+1 ( -105 )
2½ ( -105 )
+416
203399 Lens/Troyes Draw
-
-
+294
Sunday 29th of January 2023
11:05 AM
203361 Lyon
-½ ( -125 )
2½ ( EV )
-124
203362 AC Ajaccio
+½ ( +105 )
2½ ( -120 )
+350
203363 Lyon/AC Ajaccio Draw
-
-
+265
9:00 AM
203365 Montpellier
PK ( +105 )
2½ ( EV )
+186
203366 Auxerre
PK ( -125 )
2½ ( -120 )
+149
203367 Montpellier/Auxerre Draw
-
-
+236
9:00 AM
203369 FC Nantes
PK,+½ ( -125 )
2,2½ ( -115 )
+210
203370 Clermont Foot
PK,-½ ( +105 )
2,2½ ( -105 )
+139
203371 FC Nantes/Clermont Foot Draw
-
-
+228
7:00 AM
203377 Lille
PK ( -125 )
2,2½ ( -125 )
+149
203378 Nice
PK ( +105 )
2,2½ ( +105 )
+192
203379 Lille/Nice Draw
-
-
+231
2:45 PM
203385 Stade Reims
+1½,+2 ( -105 )
3,3½ ( -105 )
+952
203386 Paris St Germain
-1½,-2 ( -115 )
3,3½ ( -115 )
-393
203387 Stade Reims/Paris St Germain Draw
-
-
+538
9:00 AM
203389 Toulouse
PK,+½ ( -120 )
2½ ( -125 )
+219
203390 Strasbourg
PK,-½ ( EV )
2½ ( +105 )
+131
203391 Toulouse/Strasbourg Draw
-
-
+235
9:00 AM
203393 Angers SCO
PK,+½ ( +105 )
2½ ( -105 )
+250
203394 Brest
PK,-½ ( -125 )
2½ ( -115 )
+114
203395 Angers SCO/Brest Draw
-
-
+243
Saturday 28th of January 2023
1:00 PM
203481 Paris
PK ( -115 )
2 ( -120 )
+168
203482 Quevilly Rouen
PK ( -105 )
2 ( EV )
+181
203483 Paris/Quevilly Rouen Draw
-
-
+215
9:00 AM
203485 Sochaux
PK,+½ ( -110 )
2½ ( +110 )
+236
203486 Saint-Etienne
PK,-½ ( -110 )
2½ ( -130 )
+122
203487 Sochaux/Saint-Etienne Draw
-
-
+233
1:00 PM
203489 Laval
+½,+1 ( -110 )
2½ ( +120 )
+428
203490 Caen
-½,-1 ( -110 )
2½ ( -140 )
-141
203491 Laval/Caen Draw
-
-
+264
1:00 PM
203493 Niort
PK,+½ ( -110 )
2½ ( +120 )
+246
203494 Nimes
PK,-½ ( -110 )
2½ ( -140 )
+123
203495 Niort/Nimes Draw
-
-
+225
1:00 PM
203497 Annecy FC
PK,+½ ( -130 )
2 ( -120 )
+214
203498 Pau
PK,-½ ( +110 )
2 ( EV )
+150
203499 Annecy FC/Pau Draw
-
-
+205
1:00 PM
203501 Le Havre
PK ( -110 )
2 ( -115 )
+179
203502 Amiens SC
PK ( -110 )
2 ( -105 )
+179
203503 Le Havre/Amiens SC Draw
-
-
+205
1:00 PM
203505 SC Bastia
PK,+½ ( -130 )
2 ( +110 )
+227
203506 Grenoble
PK,-½ ( +110 )
2 ( -130 )
+152
203507 SC Bastia/Grenoble Draw
-
-
+193
1:00 PM
203509 Metz
PK,-½ ( -105 )
2½ ( +120 )
+131
203510 Valenciennes
PK,+½ ( -115 )
2½ ( -140 )
+236
203511 Metz/Valenciennes Draw
-
-
+217
1:00 PM
203513 Guingamp
PK ( -125 )
2 ( -115 )
+157
203514 Rodez
PK ( +105 )
2 ( -105 )
+200
203515 Guingamp/Rodez Draw
-
-
+209
1:00 PM
203517 Bordeaux
PK,-½ ( +110 )
2 ( -135 )
+142
203518 Dijon
PK,+½ ( -130 )
2 ( +115 )
+208
203519 Bordeaux/Dijon Draw
-
-
+222
Friday 27th of January 2023
2:30 PM
202473 VFB Stuttgart
+1,+1½ ( -115 )
3 ( EV )
+593
202474 RB Leipzig
-1,-1½ ( -105 )
3 ( -120 )
-225
202475 VFB Stuttgart/RB Leipzig Draw
-
-
+373
Saturday 28th of January 2023
9:30 AM
202477 FC Augsburg
+1 ( EV )
2½,3 ( -115 )
+520
202478 SC Freiburg
-1 ( -120 )
2½,3 ( -105 )
-198
202479 FC Augsburg/SC Freiburg Draw
-
-
+352
9:30 AM
202481 Bochum
+½,+1 ( -105 )
2½ ( -125 )
+376
202482 FSV Mainz 05
-½,-1 ( -115 )
2½ ( +105 )
-143
202483 Bochum/FSV Mainz 05 Draw
-
-
+301
9:30 AM
202485 Monchengladbach
+½ ( -120 )
3 ( -125 )
+240
202486 Hoffenheim
-½ ( EV )
3 ( +105 )
+101
202487 Monchengladbach/Hoffenheim Draw
-
-
+287
9:30 AM
202489 Union Berlin
-½ ( +120 )
2 ( -140 )
+119
202490 Hertha BSC
+½ ( -140 )
2 ( +120 )
+252
202491 Union Berlin/Hertha BSC Draw
-
-
+227
9:30 AM
202493 Wolfsburg
-½ ( +120 )
2½ ( -135 )
+118
202494 Werder Bremen
+½ ( -140 )
2½ ( +115 )
+216
202495 Wolfsburg/Werder Bremen Draw
-
-
+266
12:30 PM
202497 Eintracht Frankfurt
+1½ ( EV )
3½ ( -125 )
+652
202498 Bayern Munich
-1½ ( -120 )
3½ ( +105 )
-301
202499 Eintracht Frankfurt/Bayern Munich Draw
-
-
+509
Sunday 29th of January 2023
9:30 AM
202501 FC Koln
-½ ( -105 )
2½ ( -120 )
-104
202502 Schalke 04
+½ ( -115 )
2½ ( EV )
+275
202503 FC Koln/Schalke 04 Draw
-
-
+270
11:30 AM
202505 Borussia Dortmund
PK ( EV )
3 ( -120 )
+168
202506 Bayer Leverkusen
PK ( -120 )
3 ( EV )
+146
202507 Borussia Dortmund/Bayer Leverkusen Draw
-
-
+281
Friday 27th of January 2023
12:30 PM
202601 Magdeburg
+½,+1 ( -110 )
3 ( EV )
+334
202602 Fortuna Dusseldorf
-½,-1 ( -110 )
3 ( -120 )
-137
202603 Magdeburg/Fortuna Dusseldorf Draw
-
-
+318
12:30 PM
202605 Paderborn
PK ( -120 )
3 ( EV )
+147
202606 Karlsruher SC
PK ( EV )
3 ( -120 )
+172
202607 Paderborn/Karlsruher SC Draw
-
-
+266
Saturday 28th of January 2023
7:00 AM
202609 Jahn Regensburg
+1 ( -115 )
2½,3 ( -110 )
+454
202610 Darmstadt 98
-1 ( -105 )
2½,3 ( -110 )
-167
202611 Jahn Regensburg/Darmstadt 98 Draw
-
-
+315
7:00 AM
202613 Hansa Rostock
+½ ( -105 )
2½ ( EV )
+328
202614 Heidenheim
-½ ( -115 )
2½ ( -120 )
-114
202615 Hansa Rostock/Heidenheim Draw
-
-
+255
7:00 AM
202617 Greuther Furth
PK,+½ ( -115 )
2½,3 ( -105 )
+209
202618 Holstein Kiel
PK,-½ ( -105 )
2½,3 ( -115 )
+128
202619 Greuther Furth/Holstein Kiel Draw
-
-
+246
2:30 PM
202621 Kaiserslautern
PK,+½ ( -115 )
2½ ( -120 )
+213
202622 Hannover 96
PK,-½ ( -105 )
2½ ( EV )
+132
202623 Kaiserslautern/Hannover 96 Draw
-
-
+236
Sunday 29th of January 2023
7:30 AM
202625 Sandhausen
+½ ( -120 )
2½ ( -120 )
+268
202626 Arminia Bielefeld
-½ ( EV )
2½ ( EV )
+101
202627 Sandhausen/Arminia Bielefeld Draw
-
-
+256
7:30 AM
202629 Eintracht Braunschweig
+1 ( -105 )
2½,3 ( -125 )
+463
202630 Hamburg SV
-1 ( -115 )
2½,3 ( +105 )
-184
202631 Eintracht Braunschweig/Hamburg SV Draw
-
-
+355
7:30 AM
202633 St. Pauli
PK ( -120 )
2½ ( -105 )
+152
202634 Nurnberg
PK ( EV )
2½ ( -115 )
+178
202635 St. Pauli/Nurnberg Draw
-
-
+244
Friday 27th of January 2023
12:30 PM
201201 Spezia
+½ ( -105 )
2½ ( +105 )
+348
201202 Bologna
-½ ( -115 )
2½ ( -125 )
-114
201203 Spezia/Bologna Draw
-
-
+244
2:45 PM
201205 Salernitana
+½ ( -110 )
2½ ( +115 )
+334
201206 Lecce
-½ ( -110 )
2½ ( -135 )
-111
201207 Salernitana/Lecce Draw
-
-
+246
Saturday 28th of January 2023
9:00 AM
201209 Torino
PK,-½ ( +105 )
2,2½ ( EV )
+140
201210 Empoli FC
PK,+½ ( -125 )
2,2½ ( -120 )
+229
201211 Torino/Empoli FC Draw
-
-
+204
12:00 PM
201213 Inter Milan
-1 ( -120 )
2½,3 ( -115 )
-202
201214 Cremonese
+1 ( EV )
2½,3 ( -105 )
+546
201215 Inter Milan/Cremonese Draw
-
-
+349
2:45 PM
201217 Sampdoria
+1½ ( -120 )
2½,3 ( -115 )
+778
201218 Atalanta
-1½ ( EV )
2½,3 ( -105 )
-287
201219 Sampdoria/Atalanta Draw
-
-
+420
Sunday 29th of January 2023
6:30 AM
201221 Sassuolo
+1,+1½ ( -125 )
3 ( -125 )
+529
201222 AC Milan
-1,-1½ ( +105 )
3 ( +105 )
-208
201223 Sassuolo/AC Milan Draw
-
-
+375
9:00 AM
201225 Monza
+1 ( -115 )
2½ ( -115 )
+555
201226 Juventus
-1 ( -105 )
2½ ( -105 )
-180
201227 Monza/Juventus Draw
-
-
+301
12:00 PM
201229 Fiorentina
+½ ( -130 )
2½ ( -105 )
+271
201230 Lazio
-½ ( +110 )
2½ ( -115 )
+109
201231 Fiorentina/Lazio Draw
-
-
+235
2:45 PM
201233 AS Roma
+½ ( +115 )
2½ ( -105 )
+390
201234 Napoli
-½ ( -135 )
2½ ( -115 )
-136
201235 AS Roma/Napoli Draw
-
-
+273
Monday 30th of January 2023
2:45 PM
201237 Hellas Verona
+½ ( +105 )
2½ ( -110 )
+341
201238 Udinese
-½ ( -125 )
2½ ( -110 )
-123
201239 Hellas Verona/Udinese Draw
-
-
+271
Friday 27th of January 2023
2:30 PM
201525 SPAL
+½,+1 ( -110 )
2,2½ ( -115 )
+391
201526 Cagliari
-½,-1 ( -110 )
2,2½ ( -105 )
-132
201527 SPAL/Cagliari Draw
-
-
+267
Saturday 28th of January 2023
8:00 AM
201513 Reggina
PK ( -150 )
2 ( -110 )
+138
201514 Sudtirol
PK ( +130 )
2 ( -110 )
+234
201515 Reggina/Sudtirol Draw
-
-
+208
10:15 AM
201517 Pisa
+½ ( +105 )
2,2½ ( -110 )
+381
201518 Genoa
-½ ( -125 )
2,2½ ( -110 )
-124
201519 Pisa/Genoa Draw
-
-
+250
8:00 AM
201529 Cittadella
PK,+½ ( -110 )
2,2½ ( +110 )
+239
201530 Venezia
PK,-½ ( -110 )
2,2½ ( -130 )
+132
201531 Cittadella/Venezia Draw
-
-
+214
8:00 AM
201533 Parma
-½ ( -105 )
2½ ( +110 )
-104
201534 Cosenza
+½ ( -115 )
2½ ( -130 )
+300
201535 Parma/Cosenza Draw
-
-
+249
8:00 AM
201537 Modena
PK,+½ ( -110 )
2½ ( -105 )
+223
201538 Ternana
PK,-½ ( -110 )
2½ ( -115 )
+126
201539 Modena/Ternana Draw
-
-
+243
8:00 AM
201541 Perugia
+½ ( -130 )
2,2½ ( +105 )
+282
201542 Bari 1908
-½ ( +110 )
2,2½ ( -125 )
+110
201543 Perugia/Bari 1908 Draw
-
-
+226
8:00 AM
201545 Palermo
PK,+½ ( -120 )
2,2½ ( EV )
+217
201546 Ascoli Picchio
PK,-½ ( EV )
2,2½ ( -120 )
+137
201547 Palermo/Ascoli Picchio Draw
-
-
+221
8:00 AM
201549 Como
PK,+½ ( -115 )
2,2½ ( -110 )
+234
201550 Brescia
PK,-½ ( -105 )
2,2½ ( -110 )
+130
201551 Como/Brescia Draw
-
-
+222
Sunday 29th of January 2023
10:15 AM
201521 Benevento
+½ ( EV )
2½ ( +115 )
+353
201522 Frosinone
-½ ( -120 )
2½ ( -135 )
-120
201523 Benevento/Frosinone Draw
-
-
+253
Thursday 26th of January 2023
10:05 PM
209309 Santos Laguna
PK,+½ ( -115 )
2½ ( -135 )
+211
209310 Atlas
PK,-½ ( -105 )
2½ ( +115 )
+127
209311 Santos Laguna/Atlas Draw
-
-
+251
Friday 27th of January 2023
8:05 PM
209313 Monterrey
-½ ( +105 )
2½ ( -115 )
+105
209314 Puebla
+½ ( -125 )
2½ ( -105 )
+259
209315 Monterrey/Puebla Draw
-
-
+258
10:05 PM
209317 UNAM Pumas
PK,+½ ( -125 )
2½ ( -120 )
+203
209318 Club Tijuana
PK,-½ ( +105 )
2½ ( EV )
+137
209319 UNAM Pumas/Club Tijuana Draw
-
-
+239
Saturday 28th of January 2023
8:05 PM
209325 Atl San Luis
+1 ( EV )
2½ ( -115 )
+572
209326 UANL Tigres
-1 ( -120 )
2½ ( -105 )
-197
209327 Atl San Luis/UANL Tigres Draw
-
-
+330
10:05 PM
209329 Mazatlan
+1½ ( -105 )
3 ( -105 )
+860
209330 Club America
-1½ ( -115 )
3 ( -115 )
-319
209331 Mazatlan/Club America Draw
-
-
+451
10:05 PM
209333 Guadalajara
PK ( -120 )
2,2½ ( -115 )
+156
209334 Juarez
PK ( EV )
2,2½ ( -105 )
+181
209335 Guadalajara/Juarez Draw
-
-
+231
Sunday 29th of January 2023
1:00 PM
209337 Club Leon
PK,+½ ( -120 )
2½,3 ( -120 )
+202
209338 Toluca
PK,-½ ( EV )
2½,3 ( EV )
+128
209339 Club Leon/Toluca Draw
-
-
+261
8:05 PM
209341 Necaxa
+1 ( -115 )
2½ ( -125 )
+493
209342 Pachuca
-1 ( -105 )
2½ ( +105 )
-179
209343 Necaxa/Pachuca Draw
-
-
+322
Thursday 26th of January 2023
8:00 PM
219133 Venados
+½ ( EV )
2½ ( +105 )
+347
219134 Atletico Morelia
-½ ( -120 )
2½ ( -125 )
-122
219135 Venados/Atletico Morelia Draw
-
-
+264
Saturday 28th of January 2023
6:00 PM
219137 Durango
+½ ( -105 )
2½ ( -120 )
+304
219138 Mineros de Zacatecas
-½ ( -115 )
2½ ( EV )
-113
219139 Durango/Mineros de Zacatecas Draw
-
-
+277
Sunday 29th of January 2023
6:00 PM
219141 CA La Paz
-
-
-
219142 Tapatio
-
-
-
219143 CA La Paz/Tapatio Draw
-
-
-
Thursday 26th of January 2023
3:00 PM
203995 Volendam
+2½,+3 ( -120 )
4,4½ ( EV )
+1653
203996 Ajax
-2½,-3 ( EV )
4,4½ ( -120 )
-835
203997 Volendam/Ajax Draw
-
-
+916
Saturday 28th of January 2023
12:45 PM
203802 RKC Waalwijk
PK,-½ ( -110 )
2½ ( -115 )
+125
203803 Emmen/RKC Waalwijk Draw
-
-
+236
203801 Emmen
PK,+½ ( -110 )
2½ ( -105 )
+230
10:30 AM
203805 Go Ahead Eagles
+1½,+2 ( -105 )
3,3½ ( -110 )
+1025
203806 PSV Eindhoven
-1½,-2 ( -115 )
3,3½ ( -110 )
-394
203807 Go Ahead Eagles/PSV Eindhoven Draw
-
-
+527
2:00 PM
203809 Sparta Rotterdam
PK,+½ ( -125 )
2,2½ ( -120 )
+211
203810 NEC Nijmegen
PK,-½ ( +105 )
2,2½ ( EV )
+136
203811 Sparta Rotterdam/NEC Nijmegen Draw
-
-
+230
2:00 PM
203813 Vitesse
PK,+½ ( EV )
2½ ( -115 )
+236
203814 SC Heerenveen
PK,-½ ( -120 )
2½ ( -105 )
+115
203815 Vitesse/SC Heerenveen Draw
-
-
+251
3:00 PM
203817 FC Utrecht
+½,+1 ( -105 )
3 ( +105 )
+359
203818 AZ Alkmaar
-½,-1 ( -115 )
3 ( -125 )
-139
203819 FC Utrecht/AZ Alkmaar Draw
-
-
+299
Sunday 29th of January 2023
6:15 AM
203965 Feyenoord
PK ( -125 )
2½ ( -115 )
+151
203966 FC Twente
PK ( +105 )
2½ ( -105 )
+181
203967 Feyenoord/FC Twente Draw
-
-
+241
8:30 AM
203969 FC Groningen
-
2½ ( -120 )
+180
203970 Volendam
-
2½ ( EV )
+151
203971 FC Groningen/Volendam Draw
-
-
+245
8:30 AM
203973 Ajax
-
3½ ( -105 )
-345
203974 Excelsior Rotterdam
-
3½ ( -115 )
+882
203975 Ajax/Excelsior Rotterdam Draw
-
-
+505
10:45 AM
203977 Fortuna Sittard
-
2½ ( -120 )
+197
203978 Cambuur Leewarden
-
2½ ( EV )
+139
203979 Fortuna Sittard/Cambuur Leewarden Draw
-
-
+241
Thursday 26th of January 2023
3:15 PM
206685 Benfica
-2 ( -110 )
3 ( -115 )
-536
206686 Pacos Ferreira
+2 ( -110 )
3 ( -105 )
+1567
206687 Benfica/Pacos Ferreira Draw
-
-
+592
Sunday 29th of January 2023
10:30 AM
206697 Rio Ave FC
+½ ( -115 )
2,2½ ( -110 )
+308
206698 Vizela
-½ ( -105 )
2,2½ ( -110 )
-104
206699 Rio Ave FC/Vizela Draw
-
-
+247
10:30 AM
206701 Santa Clara
+½ ( -125 )
2 ( -120 )
+292
206702 Casa Pia
-½ ( +105 )
2 ( EV )
+106
206703 Santa Clara/Casa Pia Draw
-
-
+226
1:00 PM
206705 Portimonense
PK,+½ ( +105 )
2,2½ ( -105 )
+256
206706 Boavista
PK,-½ ( -125 )
2,2½ ( -115 )
+114
206707 Portimonense/Boavista Draw
-
-
+236
3:30 PM
206709 Estoril Praia
PK,+½ ( +105 )
2,2½ ( +105 )
+270
206710 Famalicao
PK,-½ ( -125 )
2,2½ ( -125 )
+113
206711 Estoril Praia/Famalicao Draw
-
-
+231
Monday 30th of January 2023
4:15 PM
206625 Chaves
+½ ( -120 )
2,2½ ( -105 )
+293
206626 Guimaraes
-½ ( EV )
2,2½ ( -115 )
EV
206627 Chaves/Guimaraes Draw
-
-
+245
Saturday 28th of January 2023
10:00 AM
207001 Aberdeen
PK,+½ ( -115 )
2½ ( -110 )
+202
207002 Hibernian
PK,-½ ( -105 )
2½ ( -110 )
+128
207003 Aberdeen/Hibernian Draw
-
-
+256
10:00 AM
207005 St. Johnstone
+2 ( -110 )
3 ( -110 )
+1532
207006 Rangers
-2 ( -110 )
3 ( -110 )
-545
207007 St. Johnstone/Rangers Draw
-
-
+604
10:00 AM
207009 Kilmarnock
PK ( -115 )
2,2½ ( -105 )
+168
207010 Ross County
PK ( -105 )
2,2½ ( -115 )
+177
207011 Kilmarnock/Ross County Draw
-
-
+218
10:00 AM
207013 Motherwell
PK,+½ ( -130 )
2,2½ ( -105 )
+202
207014 St. Mirren
PK,-½ ( +110 )
2,2½ ( -115 )
+147
207015 Motherwell/St. Mirren Draw
-
-
+226
Sunday 29th of January 2023
8:30 AM
207017 Heart of Midlothian
PK,-½ ( -115 )
2½ ( -105 )
+120
207018 Livingston
PK,+½ ( -105 )
2½ ( -115 )
+232
207019 Heart of Midlothian/Livingston Draw
-
-
+248
11:00 AM
207021 Celtic
-1½,-2 ( -125 )
3,3½ ( -110 )
-416
207022 Dundee United
+1½,+2 ( +105 )
3,3½ ( -110 )
+1044
207023 Celtic/Dundee United Draw
-
-
+539
Friday 27th of January 2023
2:45 PM
220921 Ayr United
PK,-½ ( -115 )
2½ ( -120 )
+118
220922 Cove Rangers
PK,+½ ( -105 )
2½ ( EV )
+221
220923 Ayr United/Cove Rangers Draw
-
-
+263
Saturday 28th of January 2023
10:00 AM
220917 Queen's Park
+½ ( EV )
3 ( -105 )
+302
220918 Dundee
-½ ( -120 )
3 ( -115 )
-122
220919 Queen's Park/Dundee Draw
-
-
+301
10:00 AM
220925 Inverness CT
PK,+½ ( +105 )
2½ ( EV )
+249
220926 Raith Rovers
PK,-½ ( -125 )
2½ ( -120 )
+112
220927 Inverness CT/Raith Rovers Draw
-
-
+246
10:00 AM
220929 Arbroath
+½ ( -110 )
2½ ( +105 )
+322
220930 Greenock Morton
-½ ( -110 )
2½ ( -125 )
-110
220931 Arbroath/Greenock Morton Draw
-
-
+254
10:00 AM
220933 Hamilton Academical
+1 ( -110 )
2½ ( -130 )
+484
220934 Partick Thistle
-1 ( -110 )
2½ ( +110 )
-175
220935 Hamilton Academical/Partick Thistle Draw
-
-
+319
Friday 27th of January 2023
3:00 PM
201921 Espanyol
PK ( +110 )
2½ ( +110 )
+199
201922 Almeria
PK ( -130 )
2½ ( -130 )
+154
201923 Espanyol/Almeria Draw
-
-
+216
Saturday 28th of January 2023
8:00 AM
201801 Mallorca
PK ( -110 )
2 ( +115 )
+193
201802 Cadiz
PK ( -110 )
2 ( -135 )
+186
201803 Mallorca/Cadiz Draw
-
-
+181
10:15 AM
201805 Barcelona FC
-1 ( -105 )
2½,3 ( -115 )
-174
201806 Girona
+1 ( -115 )
2½,3 ( -105 )
+451
201807 Barcelona FC/Girona Draw
-
-
+335
12:30 PM
201809 Elche
+1 ( -110 )
2½ ( +110 )
+594
201810 Sevilla
-1 ( -110 )
2½ ( -130 )
-191
201811 Elche/Sevilla Draw
-
-
+309
3:00 PM
201813 Betis
PK ( -130 )
2 ( +105 )
+164
201814 Getafe
PK ( +110 )
2 ( -125 )
+212
201815 Betis/Getafe Draw
-
-
+188
Sunday 29th of January 2023
8:00 AM
201817 Valencia
PK,-½ ( EV )
2,2½ ( -115 )
+136
201818 Real Valladolid
PK,+½ ( -120 )
2,2½ ( -105 )
+221
201819 Valencia/Real Valladolid Draw
-
-
+226
10:15 AM
201821 Atletico Madrid
PK,-½ ( -115 )
2,2½ ( EV )
+122
201822 Osasuna
PK,+½ ( -105 )
2,2½ ( -120 )
+252
201823 Atletico Madrid/Osasuna Draw
-
-
+221
12:30 PM
201825 Ath Bilbao
PK ( -120 )
2 ( -125 )
+164
201826 Celta de Vigo
PK ( EV )
2 ( +105 )
+194
201827 Ath Bilbao/Celta de Vigo Draw
-
-
+203
3:00 PM
201829 Real Sociedad
+½,+1 ( -105 )
2½ ( -110 )
+397
201830 Real Madrid
-½,-1 ( -115 )
2½ ( -110 )
-142
201831 Real Sociedad/Real Madrid Draw
-
-
+287
Monday 30th of January 2023
3:00 PM
201833 Rayo Vallecano
+½,+1 ( -105 )
2½ ( -105 )
+413
201834 Villarreal
-½,-1 ( -115 )
2½ ( -115 )
-143
201835 Rayo Vallecano/Villarreal Draw
-
-
+278
Friday 27th of January 2023
3:00 PM
202093 Tenerife
PK ( EV )
1½,2 ( -115 )
+206
202094 Racing Santander
PK ( -120 )
1½,2 ( -105 )
+171
202095 Tenerife/Racing Santander Draw
-
-
+186
Saturday 28th of January 2023
12:30 PM
202085 Villarreal II
+½ ( -115 )
2 ( -105 )
+353
202086 Real Oviedo
-½ ( -105 )
2 ( -115 )
-105
202087 Villarreal II/Real Oviedo Draw
-
-
+221
12:30 PM
202089 Leganes
+½ ( -130 )
1½,2 ( -125 )
+319
202090 Eibar
-½ ( +110 )
1½,2 ( +105 )
+108
202091 Leganes/Eibar Draw
-
-
+209
3:00 PM
202117 Huesca
+½,+1 ( -105 )
2 ( -115 )
+474
202118 Las Palmas
-½,-1 ( -115 )
2 ( -105 )
-141
202119 Huesca/Las Palmas Draw
-
-
+254
10:15 AM
202125 FC Andorra
+½ ( -110 )
2 ( -110 )
+360
202126 Granada
-½ ( -110 )
2 ( -110 )
-110
202127 FC Andorra/Granada Draw
-
-
+227
Sunday 29th of January 2023
12:30 PM
202097 Malaga
+½ ( -115 )
2 ( -120 )
+343
202098 Sporting Gijon
-½ ( -105 )
2 ( EV )
-105
202099 Malaga/Sporting Gijon Draw
-
-
+227
10:15 AM
202101 Burgos
+1 ( -130 )
2 ( -120 )
+559
202102 Levante
-1 ( +110 )
2 ( EV )
-168
202103 Burgos/Levante Draw
-
-
+273