Online Sportsbook

soccer Odds

Sunday 25th of September 2022
12:00 PM
236717 Kazakhstan
+½ ( -125 )
2 ( -110 )
+304
236718 Azerbaijan
-½ ( +105 )
2 ( -110 )
+105
236719 Kazakhstan/Azerbaijan Draw
-
-
+217
12:00 PM
236721 Belarus
+1 ( -125 )
2,2½ ( -105 )
+575
236722 Slovakia
-1 ( +105 )
2,2½ ( -115 )
-181
236723 Belarus/Slovakia Draw
-
-
+291
2:45 PM
236725 Croatia
PK ( -130 )
2,2½ ( -115 )
+144
236726 Austria
PK ( +110 )
2,2½ ( -105 )
+197
236727 Croatia/Austria Draw
-
-
+231
2:45 PM
236729 France
PK,-½ ( -110 )
2½ ( +115 )
+124
236730 Denmark
PK,+½ ( -110 )
2½ ( -135 )
+231
236731 France/Denmark Draw
-
-
+235
2:45 PM
236733 Belgium
PK ( +110 )
2½ ( -145 )
+182
236734 Netherlands
PK ( -130 )
2½ ( +125 )
+141
236735 Belgium/Netherlands Draw
-
-
+260
2:45 PM
236737 Poland
PK ( +105 )
2,2½ ( -105 )
+196
236738 Wales
PK ( -125 )
2,2½ ( -115 )
+155
236739 Poland/Wales Draw
-
-
+216
2:45 PM
236741 Turkey
-1½ ( -110 )
2½,3 ( -120 )
-325
236742 Faroe Islands
+1½ ( -110 )
2½,3 ( EV )
+892
236743 Turkey/Faroe Islands Draw
-
-
+451
2:45 PM
236745 Lithuania
+1 ( -110 )
2,2½ ( -115 )
+619
236746 Luxembourg
-1 ( -110 )
2,2½ ( -105 )
-195
236747 Lithuania/Luxembourg Draw
-
-
+302
Monday 26th of September 2022
2:45 PM
236817 Germany
PK,+½ ( -130 )
2,2½ ( -115 )
+206
236818 England
PK,-½ ( +110 )
2,2½ ( -105 )
+143
236819 Germany/England Draw
-
-
+224
2:45 PM
236821 Italy
-½ ( -110 )
2,2½ ( -120 )
-108
236822 Hungary
+½ ( -110 )
2,2½ ( EV )
+329
236823 Italy/Hungary Draw
-
-
+240
2:45 PM
236825 Finland
PK ( +105 )
2 ( -120 )
+194
236826 Montenegro
PK ( -125 )
2 ( EV )
+158
236827 Finland/Montenegro Draw
-
-
+213
2:45 PM
236829 Bosnia & Herzegovina
PK,+½ ( +105 )
2,2½ ( -105 )
+271
236830 Romania
PK,-½ ( -125 )
2,2½ ( -115 )
+108
236831 Bosnia & Herzegovina/Romania Draw
-
-
+236
2:45 PM
236833 Georgia
-2 ( EV )
2½,3 ( -120 )
-535
236834 Gibraltar
+2 ( -120 )
2½,3 ( EV )
+1510
236835 Georgia/Gibraltar Draw
-
-
+592
2:45 PM
236837 Bulgaria
-
-
+360
236838 North Macedonia
-
-
-119
236839 Bulgaria/North Macedonia Draw
-
-
+246
2:45 PM
236841 Estonia
-
-
-361
236842 San Marino
-
-
+1126
236843 Estonia/San Marino Draw
-
-
+449
Tuesday 27th of September 2022
2:45 PM
236845 Spain
PK,+½ ( -115 )
2,2½ ( -115 )
+226
236846 Portugal
PK,-½ ( -105 )
2,2½ ( -105 )
+131
236847 Spain/Portugal Draw
-
-
+225
2:45 PM
236849 Czech Republic
+½,+1 ( -105 )
2,2½ ( -110 )
+462
236850 Switzerland
-½,-1 ( -115 )
2,2½ ( -110 )
-149
236851 Czech Republic/Switzerland Draw
-
-
+266
2:45 PM
236853 Iceland
+½ ( -120 )
2,2½ ( -105 )
+307
236854 Albania
-½ ( EV )
2,2½ ( -115 )
-102
236855 Iceland/Albania Draw
-
-
+239
2:45 PM
236857 Armenia
+1,+1½ ( -110 )
2,2½ ( -120 )
+893
236858 Ireland
-1,-1½ ( -110 )
2,2½ ( EV )
-270
236859 Armenia/Ireland Draw
-
-
+360
2:45 PM
236861 Serbia
PK,+½ ( -110 )
2,2½ ( -115 )
+234
236862 Norway
PK,-½ ( -110 )
2,2½ ( -105 )
+127
236863 Serbia/Norway Draw
-
-
+226
2:45 PM
236865 Slovenia
+½,+1 ( -120 )
2½ ( EV )
+371
236866 Sweden
-½,-1 ( EV )
2½ ( -120 )
-130
236867 Slovenia/Sweden Draw
-
-
+269
2:45 PM
236869 Scotland
PK ( +105 )
2,2½ ( -115 )
+191
236870 Ukraine
PK ( -125 )
2,2½ ( -105 )
+151
236871 Scotland/Ukraine Draw
-
-
+231
2:45 PM
236873 Northern Ireland
+½ ( -120 )
2 ( -110 )
+337
236874 Greece
-½ ( EV )
2 ( -110 )
-101
236875 Northern Ireland/Greece Draw
-
-
+218
2:45 PM
236877 Cyprus
-
-
+550
236878 Kosovo
-
-
-170
236879 Cyprus/Kosovo Draw
-
-
+280
Sunday 25th of September 2022
TEAM TO SCORE FIRST IN THE GAME (FRANCE VS DENMARK)
2:45 PM
9101 France
-
-
-150
9102 Denmark
-
-
+135
9103 No Goal
-
-
+700
SCORE IN THE 1ST 31:00 MIN OF GAME (FRANCE VS DENMARK)
2:45 PM
9105 Yes
-
-
-120
9106 No
-
-
-120
SCORE FROM 71:59 MIN TO END OF REGULATION (FRANCE VS DENMARK)
2:45 PM
9107 Yes
-
-
-120
9108 No
-
-
-120
TOTAL YELLOW CARDS SHOWN IN THE GAME TO BOTH TEAMS (FRANCE VS DENMARK)
2:45 PM
9109 Over
-
3½ ( -110 )
-
9110 Under
-
3½ ( -130 )
-
TOTAL CORNER KICKS MADE IN THE GAME BY BOTH TEAMS (FRANCE VS DENMARK)
2:45 PM
9111 Over
-
8½ ( -130 )
-
9112 Under
-
8½ ( -110 )
-
WILL BOTH TEAMS SCORE IN THE GAME (FRANCE VS DENMARK)
2:45 PM
9113 Yes
-
-
-120
9114 No
-
-
-120
TOTAL GOALS SCORED BY FRANCE
2:45 PM
9115 Over
-
1½ ( +125 )
-
9116 Under
-
1½ ( -175 )
-
TOTAL GOALS SCORED BY DENMARK
2:45 PM
9117 Over
-
1½ ( +220 )
-
9118 Under
-
1½ ( -300 )
-
TEAM TO SCORE FIRST IN THE GAME
2:45 PM
9119 Belgium
-
-
+110
9120 Netherlands
-
-
-130
9121 No Goal
-
-
+1100
SCORE IN THE 1ST 26:00 MIN OF GAME (BELGIUM VS NETHERLANDS)
2:45 PM
9123 Yes
-
-
-120
9124 No
-
-
-120
SCORE FROM 75:59 MIN TO END OF REGULATION (BELGIUM VS NETHERLANDS)
2:45 PM
9125 Yes
-
-
-120
9126 No
-
-
-120
TOTAL YELLOW CARDS SHOWN IN THE GAME TO BOTH TEAMS (BELGIUM VS NETHERLANDS)
2:45 PM
9127 Over
-
3½ ( +125 )
-
9128 Under
-
3½ ( -175 )
-
TOTAL CORNER KICKS MADE IN THE GAME BY BOTH TEAMS (BELGIUM VS NETHERLANDS)
2:45 PM
9129 Over
-
9½ ( +110 )
-
9130 Under
-
9½ ( -150 )
-
WILL BOTH TEAMS SCORE IN THE GAME (BELGIUM VS NETHERLANDS)
2:45 PM
9131 Yes
-
-
-185
9132 No
-
-
+135
TOTAL GOALS SCORED BY BELGIUM
2:45 PM
9133 Over
-
1½ ( +120 )
-
9134 Under
-
1½ ( -160 )
-
TOTAL GOALS SCORED BY NETHERLANDS
2:45 PM
9135 Over
-
1½ ( EV )
-
9136 Under
-
1½ ( -140 )
-
TEAM TO SCORE FIRST IN THE GAME (POLAND VS WALES)
2:45 PM
9137 Poland
-
-
+110
9138 Wales
-
-
-120
9139 No Goal
-
-
+650
SCORE IN THE 1ST 32:00 MIN OF GAME (POLAND VS WALES)
2:45 PM
9141 Yes
-
-
-120
9142 No
-
-
-120
SCORE FROM 70:59 MIN TO END OF REGULATION (POLAND VS WALES)
2:45 PM
9143 Yes
-
-
-120
9144 No
-
-
-120
TOTAL YELLOW CARDS SHOWN IN THE GAME TO BOTH TEAMS (POLAND VS WALES)
2:45 PM
9145 Over
-
4½ ( -120 )
-
9146 Under
-
4½ ( -120 )
-
TOTAL CORNER KICKS MADE IN THE GAME BY BOTH TEAMS (POLAND VS WALES)
2:45 PM
9147 Over
-
8½ ( -130 )
-
9148 Under
-
8½ ( -110 )
-
WILL BOTH TEAMS SCORE IN THE GAME (POLAND VS WALES)
2:45 PM
9149 Yes
-
-
-120
9150 No
-
-
-120
TOTAL GOALS SCORED BY POLAND
2:45 PM
9151 Over
-
1½ ( +175 )
-
9152 Under
-
1½ ( -250 )
-
TOTAL GOALS SCORED BY WALES
2:45 PM
9153 Over
-
1½ ( +160 )
-
9154 Under
-
1½ ( -220 )
-
Monday 26th of September 2022
TEAM TO SCORE 1ST IN THE GAME
2:45 PM
9101 Germany
-
-
-
9102 England
-
-
-
9103 No Goal
-
-
-
SCORE IN THE 1ST 31:00 MIN OF GAME (GERMANY VS ENGLAND)
2:45 PM
9105 Yes
-
-
-120
9106 No
-
-
-120
SCORE FROM 71:59 MIN TO END OF REGULATION (GERMANY VS ENGLAND)
2:45 PM
9107 Yes
-
-
-120
9108 No
-
-
-120
TOTAL YELLOW CARDS SHOWN IN THE GAME (GERMANY VS ENGLAND)
2:45 PM
9109 Over
-
-
-
9110 Under
-
-
-
TOTAL CORNER KICKS MADE IN THE GAME (GERMANY VS ENGLAND)
2:45 PM
9111 Over
-
-
-
9112 Under
-
-
-
WILL BOTH TEAMS SCORE IN THE GAME (GERMANY VS ENGLAND)
2:45 PM
9113 Yes
-
-
-
9114 No
-
-
-
TOTAL GOALS SCORED BY GERMANY
2:45 PM
9115 Over
-
-
-
9116 Under
-
-
-
TOTAL GOALS SCORED BY ENGLAND
2:45 PM
9117 Over
-
-
-
9118 Under
-
-
-
TEAM TO SCORE 1ST IN THE GAME
2:45 PM
9119 Italy
-
-
-
9120 Hungary
-
-
-
9121 No Goal
-
-
-
SCORE IN THE 1ST MIN OF GAME (ITALY VS HUNGARY)
2:45 PM
9123 Yes
-
-
-
9124 No
-
-
-
SCORE FROM MIN TO END OF REGULATION (ITALY VS HUNGARY)
2:45 PM
9125 Yes
-
-
-
9126 No
-
-
-
TOTAL YELLOW CARDS SHOWN IN THE GAME (ITALY VS HUNGARY)
2:45 PM
9127 Over
-
-
-
9128 Under
-
-
-
TOTAL CORNER KICKS MADE IN THE GAME (ITALY VS HUNGARY)
2:45 PM
9129 Over
-
-
-
9130 Under
-
-
-
WILL BOTH TEAMS SCORE IN THE GAME (ITALY VS HUNGARY)
2:45 PM
9131 Yes
-
-
-
9132 No
-
-
-
TOTAL GOALS SCORED BY ITALY
2:45 PM
9133 Over
-
-
-
9134 Under
-
-
-
TOTAL GOALS SCORED BY HUNGARY
2:45 PM
9135 Over
-
-
-
9136 Under
-
-
-
Tuesday 27th of September 2022
7:00 AM
236601 Cameroon
-
-
-
236602 South Korea
-
-
-
236603 Cameroon/South Korea Draw
-
-
-
7:55 AM
236605 Ecuador
-
-
-
236606 Japan
-
-
-
236607 Ecuador/Japan Draw
-
-
-
11:00 AM
236609 Venezuela
-
-
-
236610 UAE
-
-
-
236611 Venezuela/UAE Draw
-
-
-
12:00 PM
236613 Uruguay
-
-
-
236614 Canada
-
-
-
236615 Uruguay/Canada Draw
-
-
-
1:00 PM
236617 Chile
-
-
-
236618 Qatar
-
-
-
236619 Chile/Qatar Draw
-
-
-
2:00 PM
236621 Saudi Arabia
-
-
-
236622 USA
-
-
-
236623 Saudi Arabia/USA Draw
-
-
-
2:30 PM
236625 Tunisia
-
-
-
236626 Brazil
-
-
-
236627 Tunisia/Brazil Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
236629 Paraguay
-
-
-
236630 Morocco
-
-
-
236631 Paraguay/Morocco Draw
-
-
-
4:00 PM
236633 Ghana
-
-
-
236634 Nicaragua
-
-
-
236635 Ghana/Nicaragua Draw
-
-
-
8:00 PM
236637 Jamaica
-
-
-
236638 Argentina
-
-
-
236639 Jamaica/Argentina Draw
-
-
-
8:00 PM
236641 Peru
-
-
-
236642 El Salvador
-
-
-
236643 Peru/El Salvador Draw
-
-
-
10:00 PM
236645 Mexico
-
-
-
236646 Colombia
-
-
-
236647 Mexico/Colombia Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 25th of September 2022
7:30 PM
208101 Barracas Central
+½ ( -110 )
2,2½ ( -110 )
+327
208102 Velez Sarsfield
-½ ( -110 )
2,2½ ( -110 )
-112
208103 Barracas Central/Velez Sarsfield Draw
-
-
+248
2:30 PM
208113 Tigre
PK ( -105 )
2,2½ ( +105 )
+180
208114 Gimnasia LP
PK ( -115 )
2,2½ ( -125 )
+169
208115 Tigre/Gimnasia LP Draw
-
-
+214
7:30 PM
208117 Estudiantes
PK,+½ ( -120 )
2,2½ ( EV )
+233
208118 Atletico Tucuman
PK,-½ ( EV )
2,2½ ( -120 )
+138
208119 Estudiantes/Atletico Tucuman Draw
-
-
+206
2:30 PM
208121 Platense
PK,+½ ( -105 )
1½,2 ( -125 )
+284
208122 Rosario Central
PK,-½ ( -115 )
1½,2 ( +105 )
+120
208123 Platense/Rosario Central Draw
-
-
+200
5:00 PM
208137 Union Santa Fe
+½ ( +105 )
2½ ( EV )
+374
208138 Racing Club
-½ ( -125 )
2½ ( -120 )
-127
208139 Union Santa Fe/Racing Club Draw
-
-
+265
Monday 26th of September 2022
4:00 PM
208105 Argentinos Juniors
PK ( -110 )
2,2½ ( -105 )
+172
208106 Colon
PK ( -110 )
2,2½ ( -115 )
+171
208107 Argentinos Juniors/Colon Draw
-
-
+217
6:00 PM
208149 Central Cordoba SdE
PK ( -120 )
2,2½ ( EV )
+156
208150 Aldosivi
PK ( EV )
2,2½ ( -120 )
+184
208151 Central Cordoba SdE/Aldosivi Draw
-
-
+223
Thursday 29th of September 2022
2:30 PM
208191 Gimnasia LP
-
2 ( -140 )
+152
208192 Barracas Central
-
2 ( +120 )
+195
208193 Gimnasia LP/Barracas Central Draw
-
-
+222
Friday 30th of September 2022
6:00 PM
208001 Colon
-
2½ ( +120 )
+307
208002 Estudiantes
-
2½ ( -140 )
-101
208003 Colon/Estudiantes Draw
-
-
+236
6:00 PM
208005 Aldosivi
-
2 ( -145 )
+520
208006 Tigre
-
2 ( +125 )
-175
208007 Aldosivi/Tigre Draw
-
-
+297
8:30 PM
208009 Rosario Central
-
2½ ( +115 )
+327
208010 Racing Club
-
2½ ( -135 )
-106
208011 Rosario Central/Racing Club Draw
-
-
+239
8:30 PM
208013 Newells Old Boys
-
-
-
208014 Union Santa Fe
-
-
-
208015 Newells Old Boys/Union Santa Fe Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 1st of October 2022
12:00 PM
208051 Sarmiento Junin
-
-
-
208052 Central Cordoba SdE
-
-
-
208053 Sarmiento Junin/Central Cordoba SdE Draw
-
-
-
12:00 PM
208055 Defensa y Justicia
-
-
-
208056 Platense
-
-
-
208057 Defensa y Justicia/Platense Draw
-
-
-
2:30 PM
208059 Huracan
-
-
-
208060 San Lorenzo
-
-
-
208061 Huracan/San Lorenzo Draw
-
-
-
5:00 PM
208063 Godoy Cruz
-
-
-
208064 Banfield
-
-
-
208065 Godoy Cruz/Banfield Draw
-
-
-
7:30 PM
208067 Independiente
-
-
-
208068 Arsenal Sarandi
-
-
-
208069 Independiente/Arsenal Sarandi Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 25th of September 2022
7:30 PM
210705 Temperley
-
-
-
210706 Instituto
-
-
-
210707 Temperley/Instituto Draw
-
-
-
4:00 PM
210713 Alvarado
+½,+1 ( -105 )
2 ( -120 )
+507
210714 Indep. Rivadavia
-½,-1 ( -115 )
2 ( EV )
-150
210715 Alvarado/Indep. Rivadavia Draw
-
-
+256
5:00 PM
210729 Villa Dalmine
+½,+1 ( -120 )
2 ( +105 )
+433
210730 Defensores de Belgrano
-½,-1 ( EV )
2 ( -125 )
-126
210731 Villa Dalmine/Defensores de Belgrano Draw
-
-
+231
4:00 PM
210733 Nueva Chicago
PK,+½ ( -125 )
2 ( -120 )
+219
210734 Deportivo Maipu
PK,-½ ( +105 )
2 ( EV )
+147
210735 Nueva Chicago/Deportivo Maipu Draw
-
-
+208
6:30 PM
210745 All Boys
-
2 ( -120 )
+273
210746 Atletico Rafaela
-
2 ( EV )
+119
210747 All Boys/Atletico Rafaela Draw
-
-
+212
2:00 PM
210749 Club Atletico
-
-
-
210750 Guillermo Brown
-
-
-
210751 Club Atletico/Guillermo Brown Draw
-
-
-
12:40 PM
210757 Belgrano
-
2 ( +105 )
-141
210758 Brown de Adrogue
-
2 ( -125 )
+485
210759 Belgrano/Brown de Adrogue Draw
-
-
+250
3:00 PM
210765 Deportivo Madryn
PK ( +115 )
2 ( -120 )
+212
210766 Club Atletico Mitre
PK ( -135 )
2 ( EV )
+146
210767 Deportivo Madryn/Club Atletico Mitre Draw
-
-
+212
Monday 26th of September 2022
8:10 PM
210709 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
PK,+½ ( -110 )
2 ( +105 )
+236
210710 Ferro Carril Oeste
PK,-½ ( -110 )
2 ( -125 )
+143
210711 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto/Ferro Carril Oeste Draw
-
-
+198
7:30 PM
210741 Gimnasia Mendoza
-
2 ( +105 )
-132
210742 Deportivo Santamarina
-
2 ( -125 )
+419
210743 Gimnasia Mendoza/Deportivo Santamarina Draw
-
-
+250
2:00 PM
210761 Deportivo Moron
PK,-½ ( -110 )
1½,2 ( -110 )
+134
210762 Sacachispas
PK,+½ ( -110 )
1½,2 ( -110 )
+262
210763 Deportivo Moron/Sacachispas Draw
-
-
+193
Tuesday 27th of September 2022
4:00 PM
210601 Chaco For Ever
-
-
-
210602 Atlanta
-
-
-
210603 Chaco For Ever/Atlanta Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 1st of October 2022
4:00 PM
210605 Instituto
-
-
-
210606 Deportivo Moron
-
-
-
210607 Instituto/Deportivo Moron Draw
-
-
-
4:00 PM
210609 Agropecuario
-
-
-
210610 Temperley
-
-
-
210611 Agropecuario/Temperley Draw
-
-
-
4:00 PM
210613 Tristan Suarez
-
-
-
210614 Flandria
-
-
-
210615 Tristan Suarez/Flandria Draw
-
-
-
4:00 PM
210617 San Martin Tucuman
-
-
-
210618 Gimnasia Jujuy
-
-
-
210619 San Martin Tucuman/Gimnasia Jujuy Draw
-
-
-
4:00 PM
210621 Defensores de Belgrano
-
-
-
210622 Almirante Brown
-
-
-
210623 Defensores de Belgrano/Almirante Brown Draw
-
-
-
4:00 PM
210625 Brown de Adrogue
-
-
-
210626 Villa Dalmine
-
-
-
210627 Brown de Adrogue/Villa Dalmine Draw
-
-
-
4:00 PM
210629 Chacarita Juniors
-
-
-
210630 Belgrano
-
-
-
210631 Chacarita Juniors/Belgrano Draw
-
-
-
4:00 PM
210633 Guillermo Brown
-
-
-
210634 Deportivo Riestra
-
-
-
210635 Guillermo Brown/Deportivo Riestra Draw
-
-
-
4:00 PM
210637 Atletico Rafaela
-
-
-
210638 Club Atletico
-
-
-
210639 Atletico Rafaela/Club Atletico Draw
-
-
-
4:00 PM
210641 Club Atletico Mitre
-
-
-
210642 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
-
-
-
210643 Club Atletico Mitre/Estudiantes Rio Cuarto Draw
-
-
-
4:00 PM
210645 Indep. Rivadavia
-
-
-
210646 Almagro
-
-
-
210647 Indep. Rivadavia/Almagro Draw
-
-
-
4:00 PM
210649 Ferro Carril Oeste
-
-
-
210650 Alvarado
-
-
-
210651 Ferro Carril Oeste/Alvarado Draw
-
-
-
4:00 PM
210653 Deportivo Santamarina
-
-
-
210654 All Boys
-
-
-
210655 Deportivo Santamarina/All Boys Draw
-
-
-
4:00 PM
210657 Estudiantes Caseros
-
-
-
210658 Gimnasia Mendoza
-
-
-
210659 Estudiantes Caseros/Gimnasia Mendoza Draw
-
-
-
4:00 PM
210661 Atlanta
-
-
-
210662 San Telmo
-
-
-
210663 Atlanta/San Telmo Draw
-
-
-
4:00 PM
210665 Quilmes
-
-
-
210666 Nueva Chicago
-
-
-
210667 Quilmes/Nueva Chicago Draw
-
-
-
Friday 30th of September 2022
8:00 AM
211073 BKMA Yerevan
-
-
-
211074 Ararat-Armenia
-
-
-
211075 BKMA Yerevan/Ararat-Armenia Draw
-
-
-
11:30 AM
211077 FC Urartu
-
-
-
211078 Ararat
-
-
-
211079 FC Urartu/Ararat Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 1st of October 2022
9:00 AM
211069 Alashkert
-
-
-
211070 Pyunik
-
-
-
211071 Alashkert/Pyunik Draw
-
-
-
11:00 AM
204581 LASK Linz
-
-
-
204582 Salzburg
-
-
-
204583 LASK Linz/Salzburg Draw
-
-
-
11:00 AM
204597 Rapid Wien
-
-
-
204598 Swarovski Tirol
-
-
-
204599 Rapid Wien/Swarovski Tirol Draw
-
-
-
Thursday 29th of September 2022
1:15 PM
212477 Hebar 1918
-
-
-
212478 Arda
-
-
-
212479 Hebar 1918/Arda Draw
-
-
-
Friday 30th of September 2022
1:00 PM
211421 Vitebsk
-
-
-
211422 Gomel
-
-
-
211423 Vitebsk/Gomel Draw
-
-
-
10:45 AM
211430 Dnepr Mogilev
-
-
-
211431 Slutsk/Dnepr Mogilev Draw
-
-
-
211429 Slutsk
-
-
-
10:00 AM
212457 Botev Vratsa
-
-
-
212458 Cherno More
-
-
-
212459 Botev Vratsa/Cherno More Draw
-
-
-
12:30 PM
212461 Slavia Sofia
-
-
-
212462 Botev Plovdiv
-
-
-
212463 Slavia Sofia/Botev Plovdiv Draw
-
-
-
7:45 AM
212465 Spartak Varna
-
-
-
212466 Septemvri Sofia
-
-
-
212467 Spartak Varna/Septemvri Sofia Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 1st of October 2022
6:00 AM
211413 Dinamo Brest
-
-
-
211414 Belshina
-
-
-
211415 Dinamo Brest/Belshina Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
211417 Torpedo Zhodino
-
-
-
211418 Bate Borisov
-
-
-
211419 Torpedo Zhodino/Bate Borisov Draw
-
-
-
8:00 AM
211425 Shakhter Soligorsk
-
-
-
211426 Dinamo Minsk
-
-
-
211427 Shakhter Soligorsk/Dinamo Minsk Draw
-
-
-
Friday 30th of September 2022
2:45 PM
204753 RFC Seraing
-
-
-
204754 Standard Liege
-
-
-
204755 RFC Seraing/Standard Liege Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 28th of September 2022
3:00 PM
208601 Always Ready
-
-
-
208602 Royal Pari
-
-
-
208603 Always Ready/Royal Pari Draw
-
-
-
Friday 30th of September 2022
3:00 PM
208605 Real Tomayapo
-
-
-
208606 Santa Cruz
-
-
-
208607 Real Tomayapo/Santa Cruz Draw
-
-
-
8:00 PM
208609 Wilstermann
-
-
-
208610 Guabira
-
-
-
208611 Wilstermann/Guabira Draw
-
-
-
2:00 PM
211641 Sloboda Tuzla
-
-
-
211642 Zrinjski
-
-
-
211643 Sloboda Tuzla/Zrinjski Draw
-
-
-
9:00 AM
211649 Sarajevo
-
-
-
211650 Tuzla City
-
-
-
211651 Sarajevo/Tuzla City Draw
-
-
-
9:00 AM
211653 Posusje
-
-
-
211654 Velez
-
-
-
211655 Posusje/Velez Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 25th of September 2022
7:00 PM
208373 Avai
+1,+1½ ( -115 )
2½ ( -115 )
+728
208374 Sao Paulo
-1,-1½ ( -105 )
2½ ( -105 )
-245
208375 Avai/Sao Paulo Draw
-
-
+364
Tuesday 27th of September 2022
8:00 PM
208381 Atletico Paranaense
-
-
+275
208382 Santos FC
-
-
+108
208383 Atletico Paranaense/Santos FC Draw
-
-
+230
Wednesday 28th of September 2022
8:45 PM
208361 Palmeiras
-
2 ( -140 )
+233
208362 Atletico Mineiro
-
2 ( +120 )
+129
208363 Palmeiras/Atletico Mineiro Draw
-
-
+221
6:00 PM
208365 Ceara
-
2 ( -130 )
+203
208366 Coritiba
-
2 ( +110 )
+152
208367 Ceara/Coritiba Draw
-
-
+213
6:00 PM
208369 Juventude
-
-
-
208370 Fluminense
-
-
-
208371 Juventude/Fluminense Draw
-
-
-
6:00 PM
208377 Atletico Goianiense
-
2 ( -140 )
+575
208378 Corinthians
-
2 ( +120 )
-179
208379 Atletico Goianiense/Corinthians Draw
-
-
+289
8:45 PM
208385 RB Bragantino
-
2½ ( +110 )
+337
208386 Internacional
-
2½ ( -130 )
-115
208387 RB Bragantino/Internacional Draw
-
-
+254
6:00 PM
208389 Flamengo
-
2½ ( +115 )
+127
208390 Fortaleza
-
2½ ( -135 )
+220
208391 Flamengo/Fortaleza Draw
-
-
+234
8:45 PM
208393 Botafogo
-
2½ ( +120 )
+192
208394 Goias
-
2½ ( -140 )
+155
208395 Botafogo/Goias Draw
-
-
+220
8:00 PM
208397 America Mineiro
-
2 ( -105 )
+243
208398 Cuiaba
-
2 ( -115 )
+132
208399 America Mineiro/Cuiaba Draw
-
-
+208
Sunday 25th of September 2022
5:30 PM
208585 Chapecoense
PK,+½ ( -110 )
1½,2 ( -125 )
+284
208586 Criciuma
PK,-½ ( -110 )
1½,2 ( +105 )
+126
208587 Chapecoense/Criciuma Draw
-
-
+191
Monday 26th of September 2022
7:00 PM
208577 Tombense
-
-
+425
208578 CSA
-
-
-122
208579 Tombense/CSA Draw
-
-
+228
Wednesday 28th of September 2022
8:45 PM
208561 Nautico
-
-
-
208562 Sport Recife
-
-
-
208563 Nautico/Sport Recife Draw
-
-
-
6:00 PM
208569 Cruzeiro
-
-
-
208570 Ponte Preta
-
-
-
208571 Cruzeiro/Ponte Preta Draw
-
-
-
Thursday 29th of September 2022
6:00 PM
208409 Novorizontino
-
-
-
208410 Tombense
-
-
-
208411 Novorizontino/Tombense Draw
-
-
-
8:30 PM
208417 Londrina
-
-
-
208418 Vasco da Gama
-
-
-
208419 Londrina/Vasco da Gama Draw
-
-
-
Friday 30th of September 2022
8:30 PM
208401 Bahia
-
-
-
208402 Chapecoense
-
-
-
208403 Bahia/Chapecoense Draw
-
-
-
6:00 PM
208425 Guarani
-
-
-
208426 CSA
-
-
-
208427 Guarani/CSA Draw
-
-
-
6:00 PM
208429 Vila Nova
-
-
-
208430 Operario PR
-
-
-
208431 Vila Nova/Operario PR Draw
-
-
-
6:00 PM
208593 Gremio
-
-
-
208594 Sampaio Correa
-
-
-
208595 Gremio/Sampaio Correa Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 25th of September 2022
2:30 PM
235753 Pacific
-
2½ ( -105 )
+122
235754 HFX Wanderers
-
2½ ( -115 )
+225
235755 Pacific/HFX Wanderers Draw
-
-
+246
4:00 PM
235761 Forge
-1 ( -125 )
2½,3 ( -125 )
-200
235762 Edmonton
+1 ( +105 )
2½,3 ( +105 )
+522
235763 Forge/Edmonton Draw
-
-
+356
Friday 30th of September 2022
10:00 PM
235765 Edmonton
-
-
-
235766 Pacific
-
-
-
235767 Edmonton/Pacific Draw
-
-
-
7:00 PM
208801 Coquimbo Unido
-
-
-
208802 Union La Calera
-
-
-
208803 Coquimbo Unido/Union La Calera Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 25th of September 2022
2:00 PM
236409 Recoleta
PK ( EV )
2,2½ ( -105 )
+195
236410 Santiago Wanderers
PK ( -120 )
2,2½ ( -115 )
+156
236411 Recoleta/Santiago Wanderers Draw
-
-
+226
11:30 AM
236413 Universidad Concepcion
-
-
-
236414 Deportes Iquique
-
-
-
236415 Universidad Concepcion/Deportes Iquique Draw
-
-
-
2:00 PM
236417 Copiapo
PK ( EV )
2,2½ ( EV )
+179
236418 Fernandez Vial
PK ( -120 )
2,2½ ( -120 )
+163
236419 Copiapo/Fernandez Vial Draw
-
-
+226
7:30 PM
236421 Puerto Montt
PK ( -115 )
2 ( -110 )
+172
236422 Deportes Santa Cruz
PK ( -105 )
2 ( -110 )
+187
236423 Puerto Montt/Deportes Santa Cruz Draw
-
-
+203
Monday 26th of September 2022
4:30 PM
236425 Union San Felipe
-
-
+286
236426 Cobreloa
-
-
+105
236427 Union San Felipe/Cobreloa Draw
-
-
+231
7:00 PM
236429 San Luis
-
-
+246
236430 Deportes Temuco
-
-
+109
236431 San Luis/Deportes Temuco Draw
-
-
+258
Thursday 29th of September 2022
5:30 AM
213101 Chengdu Rongcheng
-
-
-
213102 Shanghai SIPG
-
-
-
213103 Chengdu Rongcheng/Shanghai SIPG Draw
-
-
-
7:30 AM
213105 Shanghai Shenhua
-
-
-
213106 Dalian Pro
-
-
-
213107 Shanghai Shenhua/Dalian Pro Draw
-
-
-
7:30 AM
213109 Cangzhou Mighty Lions
-
-
-
213110 Wuhan Zall
-
-
-
213111 Cangzhou Mighty Lions/Wuhan Zall Draw
-
-
-
Friday 30th of September 2022
5:30 AM
213095 Shenzhen
-
-
-
213096 Changchun Yatai
-
-
-
213097 Shenzhen/Changchun Yatai Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 25th of September 2022
3:00 PM
213297 Independiante Medellin
PK ( -125 )
2 ( -120 )
+163
213298 Envigado
PK ( +105 )
2 ( EV )
+201
213299 Independiante Medellin/Envigado Draw
-
-
+203
5:05 PM
213301 Santa Fe Bogota
PK,+½ ( -115 )
2½ ( +110 )
+228
213302 Union Magdalena
PK,-½ ( -105 )
2½ ( -130 )
+127
213303 Santa Fe Bogota/Union Magdalena Draw
-
-
+234
7:10 PM
213305 Atletico Junior
PK ( -135 )
2½ ( -110 )
+133
213306 Alianza Petrolera
PK ( +115 )
2½ ( -110 )
+193
213307 Atletico Junior/Alianza Petrolera Draw
-
-
+262
9:15 PM
213309 Deportivo Pereira
+½ ( -115 )
2 ( -125 )
+308
213310 Deportes Tolima
-½ ( -105 )
2 ( +105 )
-106
213311 Deportivo Pereira/Deportes Tolima Draw
-
-
+247
Monday 26th of September 2022
5:00 PM
213293 La Equidad
PK ( -110 )
2½ ( -105 )
+163
213294 Deportivo Cali
PK ( -110 )
2½ ( -115 )
+175
213295 La Equidad/Deportivo Cali Draw
-
-
+231
7:00 PM
213313 Rionegro Aguilas
PK ( -130 )
2 ( EV )
+159
213314 Jaguares de Cordoba
PK ( +110 )
2 ( -120 )
+212
213315 Rionegro Aguilas/Jaguares de Cordoba Draw
-
-
+197
9:05 PM
213317 Patriotas Boyaca
+1 ( +110 )
2½ ( -120 )
+599
213318 Atletico Nacional
-1 ( -130 )
2½ ( EV )
-202
213319 Patriotas Boyaca/Atletico Nacional Draw
-
-
+332
Tuesday 27th of September 2022
8:00 PM
213321 Cortulua
-
-
-
213322 Deportivo Pasto
-
-
-
213323 Cortulua/Deportivo Pasto Draw
-
-
-
Thursday 29th of September 2022
9:00 PM
213281 Atletico Nacional
-
-
-
213282 Santa Fe Bogota
-
-
-
213283 Atletico Nacional/Santa Fe Bogota Draw
-
-
-
Friday 30th of September 2022
9:00 PM
213349 Alianza Petrolera
-
-
-
213350 Independiante Medellin
-
-
-
213351 Alianza Petrolera/Independiante Medellin Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 25th of September 2022
1:00 PM
209065 Santos de Guapiles
+1 ( -105 )
3 ( +105 )
+434
209066 Cartagines
-1 ( -115 )
3 ( -125 )
-170
209067 Santos de Guapiles/Cartagines Draw
-
-
+334
4:00 PM
209069 Herediano
-
-
-
209070 Perez Zeledon
-
-
-
209071 Herediano/Perez Zeledon Draw
-
-
-
7:15 PM
209073 Sporting San Jose
+1 ( EV )
2½,3 ( -120 )
+486
209074 Saprissa
-1 ( -120 )
2½,3 ( EV )
-186
209075 Sporting San Jose/Saprissa Draw
-
-
+342
4:00 PM
209077 Alajuelense
-
-
-
209078 San Carlos
-
-
-
209079 Alajuelense/San Carlos Draw
-
-
-
5:00 PM
209189 Puntarenas
PK,-½ ( +105 )
2½ ( +105 )
+136
209190 Guanacasteca
PK,+½ ( -125 )
2½ ( -125 )
+203
209191 Puntarenas/Guanacasteca Draw
-
-
+242
Tuesday 27th of September 2022
4:00 PM
209093 Herediano
-
-
-
209094 Grecia
-
-
-
209095 Herediano/Grecia Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 28th of September 2022
9:00 PM
209021 Guadalupe
-
-
-
209022 Puntarenas
-
-
-
209023 Guadalupe/Puntarenas Draw
-
-
-
10:00 PM
209025 Guanacasteca
-
-
-
209026 Saprissa
-
-
-
209027 Guanacasteca/Saprissa Draw
-
-
-
7:00 PM
209029 Perez Zeledon
-
-
-
209030 Santos de Guapiles
-
-
-
209031 Perez Zeledon/Santos de Guapiles Draw
-
-
-
Thursday 29th of September 2022
10:00 PM
209081 San Carlos
-
-
-
209082 Sporting San Jose
-
-
-
209083 San Carlos/Sporting San Jose Draw
-
-
-
10:00 PM
209085 Alajuelense
-
-
-
209086 Cartagines
-
-
-
209087 Alajuelense/Cartagines Draw
-
-
-
7:00 PM
209097 Perez Zeledon
-
-
-
209098 Santos de Guapiles
-
-
-
209099 Perez Zeledon/Santos de Guapiles Draw
-
-
-
Friday 30th of September 2022
12:00 PM
213637 Istra 1961
-
-
-
213638 NK Varazdin
-
-
-
213639 Istra 1961/NK Varazdin Draw
-
-
-
1:00 PM
205041 Odense BK
-
-
-
205042 Aalborg BK
-
-
-
205043 Odense BK/Aalborg BK Draw
-
-
-
Thursday 29th of September 2022
1:00 PM
202853 Fremad Amager
-
-
-
202854 Hobro IK
-
-
-
202855 Fremad Amager/Hobro IK Draw
-
-
-
Friday 30th of September 2022
12:30 PM
202845 Vejle
-
-
-
202846 Hvidovre
-
-
-
202847 Vejle/Hvidovre Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 25th of September 2022
4:30 PM
214209 Mushuc Runa
+½,+1 ( -105 )
-
+397
214210 Delfin
-½,-1 ( -115 )
-
-142
214211 Mushuc Runa/Delfin Draw
-
-
+291
7:00 PM
214213 Deportivo Cuenca
+½,+1 ( EV )
2½ ( -110 )
+424
214214 Emelec
-½,-1 ( -120 )
2½ ( -110 )
-148
214215 Deportivo Cuenca/Emelec Draw
-
-
+288
Friday 30th of September 2022
8:00 PM
214245 Universidad Catolica
-
-
-
214246 Gualaceo
-
-
-
214247 Universidad Catolica/Gualaceo Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
200325 Luton Town
-
2½ ( +115 )
+147
200326 Hull City
-
2½ ( -135 )
+197
200327 Luton Town/Hull City Draw
-
-
+233
Tuesday 27th of September 2022
2:45 PM
201001 Carlisle United
-
-
-
201002 Grimsby Town
-
-
-
201003 Carlisle United/Grimsby Town Draw
-
-
-
Friday 30th of September 2022
2:45 PM
201005 Hartlepool United
-
-
-
201006 Mansfield
-
-
-
201007 Hartlepool United/Mansfield Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 28th of September 2022
11:00 AM
215001 Haka
-
-
-
215002 Inter Turku
-
-
-
215003 Haka/Inter Turku Draw
-
-
-
11:00 AM
215005 Ilves
-
-
-
215006 HIFK
-
-
-
215007 Ilves/HIFK Draw
-
-
-
11:00 AM
215009 VPS
-
-
-
215010 Lahti
-
-
-
215011 VPS/Lahti Draw
-
-
-
11:00 AM
215013 KuPS
-
-
-
215014 SJK
-
-
-
215015 KuPS/SJK Draw
-
-
-
11:30 AM
215017 Oulu
-
-
-
215018 IFK Mariehamn
-
-
-
215019 Oulu/IFK Mariehamn Draw
-
-
-
Thursday 29th of September 2022
11:00 AM
215023 HJK Helsinki/Honka Draw
-
-
-
215021 HJK Helsinki
-
-
-
215022 Honka
-
-
-
Friday 30th of September 2022
3:00 PM
203333 Marseille
-½ ( -120 )
-
-121
203334 Angers SCO
+½ ( EV )
-
+311
203335 Marseille/Angers SCO Draw
-
-
+290
2:30 PM
202453 Bayer Leverkusen
+1½ ( -105 )
3½ ( -130 )
+578
202454 Bayern Munich
-1½ ( -115 )
3½ ( +110 )
-284
202455 Bayer Leverkusen/Bayern Munich Draw
-
-
+505
12:30 PM
202733 Darmstadt 98
-
-
-
202734 Paderborn
-
-
-
202735 Darmstadt 98/Paderborn Draw
-
-
-
12:30 PM
202745 Hamburg SV
-
-
-
202746 Hannover 96
-
-
-
202747 Hamburg SV/Hannover 96 Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 25th of September 2022
2:15 PM
216021 Guastatoya
-
-
-
216022 Malacateco
-
-
-
216023 Guastatoya/Malacateco Draw
-
-
-
12:00 PM
216025 Santa Lucia
-
-
-
216026 Achuapa
-
-
-
216027 Santa Lucia/Achuapa Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 12th of October 2022
5:30 PM
216029 Municipal
-
-
-
216030 Coban Imperial
-
-
-
216031 Municipal/Coban Imperial Draw
-
-
-
9:00 PM
216037 Mixco
-
-
-
216038 Antigua GFC
-
-
-
216039 Mixco/Antigua GFC Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 26th of October 2022
2:00 PM
216033 Xelaju
-
-
-
216034 Iztapa
-
-
-
216035 Xelaju/Iztapa Draw
-
-
-
Friday 30th of September 2022
2:00 PM
205565 Paksi SE
-
-
-
205566 Mezokovesd-Zsory
-
-
-
205567 Paksi SE/Mezokovesd-Zsory Draw
-
-
-
Monday 26th of September 2022
3:00 PM
205613 UCD
+2,+2½ ( -120 )
3 ( -125 )
+1837
205614 Shamrock Rovers
-2,-2½ ( EV )
3 ( +105 )
-662
205615 UCD/Shamrock Rovers Draw
-
-
+688
Friday 30th of September 2022
2:45 PM
205617 UCD
-
-
-
205618 Bohemians
-
-
-
205619 UCD/Bohemians Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
205621 Drogheda United
-
-
-
205622 Dundalk
-
-
-
205623 Drogheda United/Dundalk Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
205625 Derry City
-
-
-
205626 St. Patrick's Ath.
-
-
-
205627 Derry City/St. Patrick's Ath. Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
205629 Shelbourne
-
-
-
205630 Finn Harps
-
-
-
205631 Shelbourne/Finn Harps Draw
-
-
-
2:30 PM
201565 Como
-
-
-
201566 Cosenza
-
-
-
201567 Como/Cosenza Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 1st of October 2022
1:00 AM
205937 Jubilo Iwata
-
-
-
205938 Shimizu S-Pulse
-
-
-
205939 Jubilo Iwata/Shimizu S-Pulse Draw
-
-
-
1:00 AM
205941 Vissel Kobe
-
-
-
205942 Avispa Fukuoka
-
-
-
205943 Vissel Kobe/Avispa Fukuoka Draw
-
-
-
1:00 AM
205945 Shonan Bellmare
-
-
-
205946 Cerezo Osaka
-
-
-
205947 Shonan Bellmare/Cerezo Osaka Draw
-
-
-
2:00 AM
205949 Tokyo
-
-
-
205950 Kashima Antlers
-
-
-
205951 Tokyo/Kashima Antlers Draw
-
-
-
2:00 AM
205953 Urawa Reds
-
-
-
205954 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
-
-
-
205955 Urawa Reds/Sanfrecce Hiroshima Draw
-
-
-
2:00 AM
205957 Kyoto Sanga FC
-
-
-
205958 Sagan Tosu
-
-
-
205959 Kyoto Sanga FC/Sagan Tosu Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 27th of September 2022
12:00 PM
218601 FK Suduva
-
-
-
218602 Zalgiris
-
-
-
218603 FK Suduva/Zalgiris Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 28th of September 2022
2:15 PM
209613 Carlos Stein
-
-
-
209614 Academia Cantolao
-
-
-
209615 Carlos Stein/Academia Cantolao Draw
-
-
-
4:30 PM
209617 Deportivo Municipal
-
-
-
209618 Sport Huancayo
-
-
-
209619 Deportivo Municipal/Sport Huancayo Draw
-
-
-
8:00 PM
209621 Ayacucho
-
-
-
209622 Carlos Manucci
-
-
-
209623 Ayacucho/Carlos Manucci Draw
-
-
-
Friday 30th of September 2022
8:00 PM
209261 Club America
-
2½ ( -110 )
+117
209262 Puebla
-
2½ ( -110 )
+229
209263 Club America/Puebla Draw
-
-
+254
10:00 PM
209265 UNAM Pumas
-
-
-
209266 Juarez
-
-
-
209267 UNAM Pumas/Juarez Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 25th of September 2022
8:05 PM
219105 Dorados de Sinaloa
PK,+½ ( -115 )
2½ ( -115 )
+208
219106 Cancun
PK,-½ ( -105 )
2½ ( -105 )
+131
219107 Dorados de Sinaloa/Cancun Draw
-
-
+250