Online Sportsbook

soccer Odds

Thursday 9th of December 2021
12:45 PM
235665 Roma
-
-
-
235666 CSKA Sofia
-
-
-
235667 Roma/CSKA Sofia Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
235669 Flora
-
-
-
235670 Gent
-
-
-
235671 Flora/Gent Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
235673 Bodo / Glimt
-
-
-
235674 Zorya
-
-
-
235675 Bodo / Glimt/Zorya Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
235677 Anorthosis
-
-
-
235678 Partizan
-
-
-
235679 Anorthosis/Partizan Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
235681 HJK
-
-
-
235682 LASK
-
-
-
235683 HJK/LASK Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
235685 Jablonec
-
-
-
235686 CFR Cluj
-
-
-
235687 Jablonec/CFR Cluj Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
235689 Maccabi Tel Aviv
-
-
-
235690 Alashkert
-
-
-
235691 Maccabi Tel Aviv/Alashkert Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
235693 Randers
-
-
-
235694 AZ
-
-
-
235695 Randers/AZ Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
235697 Lincoln Red Imps
-
-
-
235698 PAOK
-
-
-
235699 Lincoln Red Imps/PAOK Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
235701 Rennes
+½ ( -158 )
2½ ( -134 )
+170
235702 Tottenham Hotspur
-½ ( +138 )
2½ ( +114 )
+137
235703 Rennes/Tottenham Hotspur Draw
-
-
+278
3:00 PM
235705 Slovan Bratislava
-
-
-
235706 FC Copenhagen
-
-
-
235707 Slovan Bratislava/FC Copenhagen Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
235709 Slavia Prague
-
-
-
235710 Union Berlin
-
-
-
235711 Slavia Prague/Union Berlin Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
235713 Kairat
-
-
-
235714 Omonia Nicosia
-
-
-
235715 Kairat/Omonia Nicosia Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
235717 Maccabi Haifa
+1 ( -136 )
3 ( +118 )
+412
235718 Feyenoord
-1 ( +116 )
3 ( -148 )
-159
235719 Maccabi Haifa/Feyenoord Draw
-
-
+300
3:00 PM
235721 Mura
+2½ ( -132 )
3½ ( -111 )
+1750
235722 Vitesse
-2½ ( +102 )
3½ ( -119 )
-816
235723 Mura/Vitesse Draw
-
-
+777
3:00 PM
235725 Qarabag
-
-
-
235726 Basel
-
-
-
235727 Qarabag/Basel Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
224465 Brondby IF
+½ ( +114 )
3 ( +113 )
+355
224466 Sparta Praha
-½ ( -134 )
3 ( -133 )
-135
224467 Brondby IF/Sparta Praha Draw
-
-
+299
12:45 PM
224469 Rangers
+½ ( -102 )
3 ( -106 )
+295
224470 Lyon
-½ ( -118 )
3 ( -114 )
-114
224471 Rangers/Lyon Draw
-
-
+304
12:45 PM
224473 PSV
+½ ( +103 )
2½ ( -131 )
+332
224474 Real Sociedad
-½ ( -123 )
2½ ( +111 )
-119
224475 PSV/Real Sociedad Draw
-
-
+286
12:45 PM
224477 AS Monaco
-
-
-
224478 SK Sturm Graz
-
-
-
224479 AS Monaco/SK Sturm Graz Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
224481 Spartak Moscow
-
-
-
224482 Legia Warszawa
-
-
-
224483 Spartak Moscow/Legia Warszawa Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
224485 Leicester City
+½ ( -123 )
2½ ( -149 )
+250
224486 Napoli
-½ ( +103 )
2½ ( +129 )
+109
224487 Leicester City/Napoli Draw
-
-
+274
12:45 PM
224489 Olympiakos
-
-
-
224490 Antwerp
-
-
-
224491 Olympiakos/Antwerp Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
224493 Eintracht Frankfurt
PK ( -147 )
3 ( +102 )
+131
224494 Fenerbahce
PK ( +127 )
3 ( -122 )
+206
224495 Eintracht Frankfurt/Fenerbahce Draw
-
-
+267
3:00 PM
224497 Galatasaray
+1 ( -111 )
3 ( -105 )
+442
224498 Lazio
-1 ( -109 )
3 ( -115 )
-170
224499 Galatasaray/Lazio Draw
-
-
+351
3:00 PM
224501 Lokomotiv Moscow
+1½ ( -115 )
3 ( -111 )
+741
224502 Marseille
-1½ ( -105 )
3 ( -109 )
-269
224503 Lokomotiv Moscow/Marseille Draw
-
-
+430
3:00 PM
224505 FC Midtjylland
-½ ( -153 )
2½ ( -117 )
-151
224506 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
+½ ( +133 )
2½ ( +102 )
+439
224507 FC Midtjylland/PFC Ludogorets Razgrad Draw
-
-
+303
3:00 PM
224509 Crvena Zvezda
+½ ( +101 )
2½ ( -117 )
+322
224510 Sporting Braga
-½ ( -116 )
2½ ( +102 )
-113
224511 Crvena Zvezda/Sporting Braga Draw
-
-
+276
3:00 PM
224513 Real Betis
PK ( -132 )
3 ( +103 )
+139
224514 Celtic
PK ( +112 )
3 ( -123 )
+190
224515 Real Betis/Celtic Draw
-
-
+273
3:00 PM
224517 Bayer Leverkusen
-½ ( -119 )
3 ( -114 )
-115
224518 Ferencvaros
+½ ( -101 )
3 ( -106 )
+302
224519 Bayer Leverkusen/Ferencvaros Draw
-
-
+302
3:00 PM
224521 Rapid Wien
+½ ( +136 )
3 ( -124 )
+393
224522 Genk
-½ ( -151 )
3 ( +109 )
-149
224523 Rapid Wien/Genk Draw
-
-
+330
3:00 PM
224525 Dinamo Zagreb
+½ ( -111 )
2½ ( -123 )
+288
224526 West Ham
-½ ( -104 )
2½ ( +108 )
-103
224527 Dinamo Zagreb/West Ham Draw
-
-
+274
Friday 10th of December 2021
5:15 PM
208029 Velez Sarsfield
-
-
-
208030 Platense
-
-
-
208031 Velez Sarsfield/Platense Draw
-
-
-
7:30 PM
208037 Aldosivi
-
-
-
208038 Estudiantes
-
-
-
208039 Aldosivi/Estudiantes Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 11th of December 2021
3:00 PM
208009 Colon
-
-
-
208010 Union Santa Fe
-
-
-
208011 Colon/Union Santa Fe Draw
-
-
-
5:15 PM
208013 River Plate
-
-
-
208014 Atletico Tucuman
-
-
-
208015 River Plate/Atletico Tucuman Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
208021 Huracan
-
-
-
208022 Rosario Central
-
-
-
208023 Huracan/Rosario Central Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
208025 Godoy Cruz
-
-
-
208026 Racing Club
-
-
-
208027 Godoy Cruz/Racing Club Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
208033 Gimnasia LP
-
-
-
208034 Patronato
-
-
-
208035 Gimnasia LP/Patronato Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
208041 Sarmiento Junin
-
-
-
208042 Argentinos Juniors
-
-
-
208043 Sarmiento Junin/Argentinos Juniors Draw
-
-
-
8:00 PM
208057 Central Cordoba SdE
-
-
-
208058 Boca Juniors
-
-
-
208059 Central Cordoba SdE/Boca Juniors Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 12th of December 2021
5:15 PM
208017 Lanus
-
-
-
208018 Defensa y Justicia
-
-
-
208019 Lanus/Defensa y Justicia Draw
-
-
-
7:30 PM
208045 Independiente
-
-
-
208046 Talleres Cordoba
-
-
-
208047 Independiente/Talleres Cordoba Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
208049 Newells Old Boys
-
-
-
208050 San Lorenzo
-
-
-
208051 Newells Old Boys/San Lorenzo Draw
-
-
-
Monday 13th of December 2021
6:00 PM
208053 Arsenal Sarandi
-
-
-
208054 Banfield
-
-
-
208055 Arsenal Sarandi/Banfield Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 11th of December 2021
7:10 PM
210609 Ferro Carril Oeste
-
-
+158
210610 Quilmes
-
-
+166
210611 Ferro Carril Oeste/Quilmes Draw
-
-
+181
3:10 PM
210613 Almirante Brown
-
-
-
210614 Barracas Central
-
-
-
210615 Almirante Brown/Barracas Central Draw
-
-
-
Friday 10th of December 2021
5:00 AM
211061 Noravank
-
-
+184
211062 Van
-
-
+138
211063 Noravank/Van Draw
-
-
+188
8:00 AM
211065 FC Urartu
-
-
-
211066 Artsakh
-
-
-
211067 FC Urartu/Artsakh Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 11th of December 2021
8:00 AM
211073 Ararat
-
-
-
211074 Pyunik
-
-
-
211075 Ararat/Pyunik Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 12th of December 2021
6:00 AM
211077 Alashkert
-
-
-
211078 BKMA Yerevan
-
-
-
211079 Alashkert/BKMA Yerevan Draw
-
-
-
Friday 10th of December 2021
3:45 AM
204277 Wellington Phoenix
PK ( -101 )
2½ ( -127 )
+177
204278 Newcastle Jets
PK ( -114 )
2½ ( +112 )
+162
204279 Wellington Phoenix/Newcastle Jets Draw
-
-
+251
Saturday 11th of December 2021
1:05 AM
204281 Brisbane Roar
-
-
-
204282 Western Utd
-
-
-
204283 Brisbane Roar/Western Utd Draw
-
-
-
3:45 AM
204285 Melbourne Victory
-
-
-
204286 Adelaide United
-
-
-
204287 Melbourne Victory/Adelaide United Draw
-
-
-
3:45 AM
204289 Macarthur
-
-
-
204290 W Sydney Wanderers
-
-
-
204291 Macarthur/W Sydney Wanderers Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 12th of December 2021
2:15 AM
204293 Sydney
-
-
-
204294 C Coast Mariners
-
-
-
204295 Sydney/C Coast Mariners Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 11th of December 2021
11:00 AM
204453 Swarovski Tirol
-
-
-
204454 Salzburg
-
-
-
204455 Swarovski Tirol/Salzburg Draw
-
-
-
11:00 AM
204457 Rheindorf Altach
+½ ( -123 )
2½ ( -102 )
+252
204458 Ried
-½ ( +103 )
2½ ( -113 )
+109
204459 Rheindorf Altach/Ried Draw
-
-
+269
11:00 AM
204461 Wolfsberger AC
PK ( -141 )
2½ ( -133 )
+131
204462 Hartberg
PK ( +121 )
2½ ( +118 )
+201
204463 Wolfsberger AC/Hartberg Draw
-
-
+273
Sunday 12th of December 2021
8:30 AM
204465 Rapid Wien
-
-
-
204466 FC Admira
-
-
-
204467 Rapid Wien/FC Admira Draw
-
-
-
8:30 AM
204469 SK Sturm Graz
-
-
-
204470 Austria Klagenfurt
-
-
-
204471 SK Sturm Graz/Austria Klagenfurt Draw
-
-
-
11:00 AM
204473 LASK Linz
-
-
-
204474 Austria Wien
-
-
-
204475 LASK Linz/Austria Wien Draw
-
-
-
Friday 10th of December 2021
2:45 PM
204637 KV Oostende
+1 ( -119 )
3 ( +103 )
+413
204638 Royal Charleroi
-1 ( +104 )
3 ( -123 )
-161
204639 KV Oostende/Royal Charleroi Draw
-
-
+322
Saturday 11th of December 2021
10:15 AM
204641 Oud-Heverlee
PK,+½ ( -103 )
2½ ( -130 )
+222
204642 KV Kortrijk
PK,-½ ( -117 )
2½ ( +110 )
+116
204643 Oud-Heverlee/KV Kortrijk Draw
-
-
+261
12:30 PM
204645 Cercle Brugge
PK ( +110 )
2½ ( +108 )
+193
204646 St Truidense
PK ( -125 )
2½ ( -123 )
+149
204647 Cercle Brugge/St Truidense Draw
-
-
+234
12:30 PM
204649 KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
-
-
-
204650 AS Eupen
-
-
-
204651 KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk/AS Eupen Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
204653 Anderlecht
-
-
-
204654 RFC Seraing
-
-
-
204655 Anderlecht/RFC Seraing Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 12th of December 2021
7:30 AM
204657 Standard Liege
-
-
-
204658 Antwerp
-
-
-
204659 Standard Liege/Antwerp Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
204661 KV Mechelen
-
-
-
204662 Union St.-Gilloise
-
-
-
204663 KV Mechelen/Union St.-Gilloise Draw
-
-
-
12:30 PM
204665 Genk
-
-
-
204666 KAA Gent
-
-
-
204667 Genk/KAA Gent Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
204669 SV Zulte Waregem
-
-
-
204670 Club Brugge
-
-
-
204671 SV Zulte Waregem/Club Brugge Draw
-
-
-
Thursday 9th of December 2021
7:30 PM
208309 Cuiaba
+½ ( -107 )
2 ( -131 )
+350
208310 Santos FC
-½ ( -108 )
2 ( +111 )
-105
208311 Cuiaba/Santos FC Draw
-
-
+236
7:30 PM
208313 Ceara
-½ ( -111 )
2½ ( -125 )
-110
208314 Palmeiras
+½ ( -104 )
2½ ( +105 )
+287
208315 Ceara/Palmeiras Draw
-
-
+289
7:30 PM
208317 Chapecoense
+1½ ( +123 )
2½ ( -141 )
+1356
208318 Fluminense
-1½ ( -143 )
2½ ( +121 )
-416
208319 Chapecoense/Fluminense Draw
-
-
+495
7:30 PM
208321 Sao Paulo
+½ ( -143 )
2½ ( +118 )
+242
208322 America Mineiro
-½ ( +123 )
2½ ( -138 )
+122
208323 Sao Paulo/America Mineiro Draw
-
-
+237
7:30 PM
208325 Atletico Mineiro
+1 ( +105 )
2½ ( -143 )
+546
208326 Gremio
-1 ( -125 )
2½ ( +123 )
-207
208327 Atletico Mineiro/Gremio Draw
-
-
+372
7:30 PM
208329 Flamengo
+½ ( +136 )
2½ ( -106 )
+457
208330 Atletico Goianiense
-½ ( -151 )
2½ ( -114 )
-153
208331 Flamengo/Atletico Goianiense Draw
-
-
+294
7:30 PM
208333 Corinthians
-
-
-
208334 Juventude
-
-
-
208335 Corinthians/Juventude Draw
-
-
-
7:30 PM
208337 Internacional
+½ ( -103 )
2½ ( -106 )
+298
208338 RB Bragantino
-½ ( -112 )
2½ ( -114 )
-109
208339 Internacional/RB Bragantino Draw
-
-
+274
7:30 PM
208341 Atletico Paranaense
-
-
-
208342 Sport Recife
-
-
-
208343 Atletico Paranaense/Sport Recife Draw
-
-
-
7:30 PM
208345 Bahia
PK ( -132 )
2½ ( +108 )
+149
208346 Fortaleza
PK ( +112 )
2½ ( -128 )
+202
208347 Bahia/Fortaleza Draw
-
-
+228
Sunday 12th of December 2021
3:30 PM
212201 Atletico Paranaense
-
-
-
212202 Atletico Mineiro
-
-
-
212203 Atletico Paranaense/Atletico Mineiro Draw
-
-
-
Friday 10th of December 2021
9:30 AM
212485 Botev Vratsa
+1,+1½ ( +104 )
2½ ( -110 )
+829
212486 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
-1,-1½ ( -124 )
2½ ( -110 )
-319
212487 Botev Vratsa/Lokomotiv Plovdiv Draw
-
-
+419
Saturday 11th of December 2021
5:00 AM
212489 Arda
-
-
-
212490 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
-
-
-
212491 Arda/Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 Draw
-
-
-
7:15 AM
212493 Slavia Sofia
-
-
-
212494 CSKA 1948 Sofia
-
-
-
212495 Slavia Sofia/CSKA 1948 Sofia Draw
-
-
-
9:30 AM
212497 Tsarsko selo
-
-
+445
212498 Botev Plovdiv
-
-
-173
212499 Tsarsko selo/Botev Plovdiv Draw
-
-
+230
Sunday 12th of December 2021
7:15 AM
212501 Cherno More
-
-
-
212502 CSKA Sofia
-
-
-
212503 Cherno More/CSKA Sofia Draw
-
-
-
9:30 AM
212505 Levski Sofia
-
-
-
212506 Beroe Stara Zagora
-
-
-
212507 Levski Sofia/Beroe Stara Zagora Draw
-
-
-
Monday 13th of December 2021
9:30 AM
212509 OFK Pirin
-
-
-
212510 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
-
-
-
212511 OFK Pirin/PFC Ludogorets Razgrad Draw
-
-
-
Friday 10th of December 2021
3:45 PM
236405 Deportes Temuco
-
-
-
236406 Copiapo
-
-
-
236407 Deportes Temuco/Copiapo Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 12th of December 2021
2:30 AM
213001 Qingdao Huanghai
-
-
-
213002 Shanghai Shenhua
-
-
-
213003 Qingdao Huanghai/Shanghai Shenhua Draw
-
-
-
2:30 AM
213005 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
-
-
-
213006 Wuhan Zall
-
-
-
213007 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright/Wuhan Zall Draw
-
-
-
6:30 AM
213009 Chongqing Lifan
-
-
-
213010 Tianjin Teda
-
-
-
213011 Chongqing Lifan/Tianjin Teda Draw
-
-
-
6:30 AM
213013 Henan Jianye
-
-
-
213014 Dalian Yifang
-
-
-
213015 Henan Jianye/Dalian Yifang Draw
-
-
-
Monday 13th of December 2021
5:00 AM
213017 Changchun Yatai
-
-
-
213018 Guangzhou R&F
-
-
-
213019 Changchun Yatai/Guangzhou R&F Draw
-
-
-
5:00 AM
213021 Shanghai SIPG
-
-
-
213022 Shenzhen
-
-
-
213023 Shanghai SIPG/Shenzhen Draw
-
-
-
7:00 AM
213025 Guangzhou Evergrande
-
-
-
213026 Beijing Guoan
-
-
-
213027 Guangzhou Evergrande/Beijing Guoan Draw
-
-
-
7:00 AM
213029 Shandong Luneng
-
-
-
213030 Hebei CFFC
-
-
-
213031 Shandong Luneng/Hebei CFFC Draw
-
-
-
Thursday 9th of December 2021
8:05 PM
213249 Deportes Tolima
+½ ( -113 )
2 ( -108 )
+348
213250 Millonarios
-½ ( -107 )
2 ( -112 )
-102
213251 Deportes Tolima/Millonarios Draw
-
-
+211
6:00 PM
213261 Alianza Petrolera
+½ ( +113 )
2½ ( +110 )
+384
213262 America de Cali
-½ ( -133 )
2½ ( -130 )
-132
213263 Alianza Petrolera/America de Cali Draw
-
-
+258
Sunday 12th of December 2021
4:00 PM
213265 Deportes Tolima
-
-
-
213266 America de Cali
-
-
-
213267 Deportes Tolima/America de Cali Draw
-
-
-
4:00 PM
213269 Junior
-
-
-
213270 Deportivo Cali
-
-
-
213271 Junior/Deportivo Cali Draw
-
-
-
4:00 PM
213273 Millonarios
-
-
-
213274 Alianza Petrolera
-
-
-
213275 Millonarios/Alianza Petrolera Draw
-
-
-
4:00 PM
213277 Deportivo Pereira
-
-
-
213278 Atletico Nacional
-
-
-
213279 Deportivo Pereira/Atletico Nacional Draw
-
-
-
Thursday 9th of December 2021
7:00 PM
209001 Alajuelense
-
-
+182
209002 Saprissa
-
-
+118
209003 Alajuelense/Saprissa Draw
-
-
+226
Sunday 12th of December 2021
4:00 PM
209005 Saprissa
-
-
-
209006 Alajuelense
-
-
-
209007 Saprissa/Alajuelense Draw
-
-
-
Friday 10th of December 2021
12:00 PM
213645 Dragovoljac
+1 ( -108 )
2½,3 ( -101 )
+502
213646 Istra 1961
-1 ( -107 )
2½,3 ( -119 )
-198
213647 Dragovoljac/Istra 1961 Draw
-
-
+325
Saturday 11th of December 2021
9:00 AM
213649 Hajduk Split
-½ ( -102 )
2½ ( -102 )
-101
213650 Lokomotiva Zagreb
+½ ( -118 )
2½ ( -118 )
+272
213651 Hajduk Split/Lokomotiva Zagreb Draw
-
-
+241
11:05 AM
213653 HNK Gorica
+½,+1 ( -110 )
3 ( -106 )
+335
213654 HNK Rijeka
-½,-1 ( -110 )
3 ( -114 )
-141
213655 HNK Gorica/HNK Rijeka Draw
-
-
+301
Sunday 12th of December 2021
7:00 AM
213657 Sibenik
-
-
-
213658 Osijek
-
-
-
213659 Sibenik/Osijek Draw
-
-
-
11:05 AM
213661 Slaven Belupo
-
-
-
213662 Dinamo Zagreb
-
-
-
213663 Slaven Belupo/Dinamo Zagreb Draw
-
-
-
Friday 10th of December 2021
12:00 PM
213889 AEL
-
-
-
213890 Paphos
-
-
-
213891 AEL/Paphos Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 11th of December 2021
12:00 PM
213893 Ethnikos Achna
-
-
-
213894 PAEEK
-
-
-
213895 Ethnikos Achna/PAEEK Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 12th of December 2021
10:00 AM
213897 Aris
-
-
-
213898 Limassol
-
-
-
213899 Aris/Limassol Draw
-
-
-
12:00 PM
213901 Apoel Nicosia
-
-
-
213902 Olympiakos
-
-
-
213903 Apoel Nicosia/Olympiakos Draw
-
-
-
Monday 13th of December 2021
11:00 AM
213905 AEK Larnaca
-
-
-
213906 Omonia Nicosia
-
-
-
213907 AEK Larnaca/Omonia Nicosia Draw
-
-
-
12:00 PM
213909 Doxa
-
-
-
213910 Anorthosis
-
-
-
213911 Doxa/Anorthosis Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 11th of December 2021
9:00 AM
204877 Karvina
+½,+1 ( -114 )
2½ ( -120 )
+379
204878 Zlin
-½,-1 ( -106 )
2½ ( EV )
-139
204879 Karvina/Zlin Draw
-
-
+282
9:00 AM
204881 Slovacko
PK ( -150 )
2½ ( -107 )
+122
204882 Hradec
PK ( +130 )
2½ ( -113 )
+210
204883 Slovacko/Hradec Draw
-
-
+263
12:00 PM
204889 FC Slovan Liberec
+1 ( +116 )
3 ( -122 )
+557
204890 Viktoria Plzen
-1 ( -136 )
3 ( +102 )
-222
204891 FC Slovan Liberec/Viktoria Plzen Draw
-
-
+366
9:00 AM
204901 Banik Ostrava
-½ ( -121 )
2½ ( -123 )
-119
204902 Pardubice
+½ ( +101 )
2½ ( +103 )
+315
204903 Banik Ostrava/Pardubice Draw
-
-
+273
Sunday 12th of December 2021
9:00 AM
204873 Teplice
-
-
-
204874 Jablonec
-
-
-
204875 Teplice/Jablonec Draw
-
-
-
9:00 AM
204885 Sigma Olomouc
-
-
-
204886 Ceske Budejovice
-
-
-
204887 Sigma Olomouc/Ceske Budejovice Draw
-
-
-
9:00 AM
204893 Mlada Boleslav
-
-
-
204894 Slavia Praha
-
-
-
204895 Mlada Boleslav/Slavia Praha Draw
-
-
-
12:00 PM
204897 Bohemians 1905
-
-
-
204898 Sparta Praha
-
-
-
204899 Bohemians 1905/Sparta Praha Draw
-
-
-
7:00 PM
214205 Independiente del Valle
-
-
-
214206 Emelec
-
-
-
214207 Independiente del Valle/Emelec Draw
-
-
-
Friday 10th of December 2021
3:00 PM
200161 Watford
+½ ( -129 )
2½ ( -103 )
+267
200162 Brentford
-½ ( +114 )
2½ ( -112 )
+117
200163 Watford/Brentford Draw
-
-
+248
Saturday 11th of December 2021
7:30 AM
200165 Wolverhampton
+2 ( +104 )
3 ( -110 )
+1769
200166 Manchester City
-2 ( -119 )
3 ( -105 )
-568
200167 Wolverhampton/Manchester City Draw
-
-
+693
10:00 AM
200169 Southampton
+1 ( -135 )
2½ ( -123 )
+451
200170 Arsenal
-1 ( +120 )
2½ ( +108 )
-144
200171 Southampton/Arsenal Draw
-
-
+300
10:00 AM
200173 Leeds United
+1½ ( -102 )
3 ( +103 )
+1025
200174 Chelsea
-1½ ( -113 )
3 ( -118 )
-322
200175 Leeds United/Chelsea Draw
-
-
+481
10:00 AM
200177 Aston Villa
+2 ( -123 )
3½ ( +103 )
+1091
200178 Liverpool
-2 ( +108 )
3½ ( -118 )
-393
200179 Aston Villa/Liverpool Draw
-
-
+572
12:30 PM
200181 Manchester United
-1 ( -132 )
2½ ( -133 )
-204
200182 Norwich City
+1 ( +117 )
2½ ( +118 )
+615
200183 Manchester United/Norwich City Draw
-
-
+370
Sunday 12th of December 2021
9:00 AM
200185 Tottenham
+½ ( -119 )
2 ( -151 )
+286
200186 Brighton & Hove Albion
-½ ( +104 )
2 ( +136 )
+106
200187 Tottenham/Brighton & Hove Albion Draw
-
-
+230
9:00 AM
200189 West Ham
-½ ( +103 )
2½ ( -115 )
+108
200190 Burnley FC
+½ ( -118 )
2½ ( EV )
+272
200191 West Ham/Burnley FC Draw
-
-
+268
9:00 AM
200193 Newcastle United
+1 ( -141 )
3 ( -102 )
+397
200194 Leicester City
-1 ( +126 )
3 ( -113 )
-134
200195 Newcastle United/Leicester City Draw
-
-
+302
11:30 AM
200197 Everton
+½ ( -148 )
2 ( -136 )
+246
200198 Crystal Palace
-½ ( +133 )
2 ( +121 )
+138
200199 Everton/Crystal Palace Draw
-
-
+221
Saturday 11th of December 2021
7:30 AM
200257 Coventry City
PK ( -110 )
2½ ( +128 )
+175
200258 Huddersfield Town
PK ( -105 )
2½ ( -143 )
+177
200259 Coventry City/Huddersfield Town Draw
-
-
+221
10:00 AM
200261 Blackburn
+½ ( +123 )
2½ ( -106 )
+414
200262 AFC Bournemouth
-½ ( -138 )
2½ ( -109 )
-136
200263 Blackburn/AFC Bournemouth Draw
-
-
+281
10:00 AM
200265 Blackpool
PK ( +126 )
2 ( -131 )
+227
200266 Derby County
PK ( -146 )
2 ( +116 )
+146
200267 Blackpool/Derby County Draw
-
-
+215
10:00 AM
200269 Bristol City
+½ ( -124 )
2½ ( +115 )
+277
200270 Hull City
-½ ( +109 )
2½ ( -130 )
+111
200271 Bristol City/Hull City Draw
-
-
+239
10:00 AM
200273 Fulham
-½ ( -113 )
2½ ( -117 )
-109
200274 Luton Town
+½ ( -102 )
2½ ( +102 )
+295
200275 Fulham/Luton Town Draw
-
-
+285
10:00 AM
200277 Millwall
PK ( -150 )
2½ ( +120 )
+134
200278 Peterborough United
PK ( +135 )
2½ ( -135 )
+240
200279 Millwall/Peterborough United Draw
-
-
+223
10:00 AM
200281 Barnsley
+½ ( +104 )
2½ ( +111 )
+351
200282 Preston
-½ ( -119 )
2½ ( -126 )
-115
200283 Barnsley/Preston Draw
-
-
+260
10:00 AM
200285 Middlesbrough
PK,+½ ( -113 )
2 ( -138 )
+242
200286 Stoke City
PK,-½ ( -102 )
2 ( +118 )
+139
200287 Middlesbrough/Stoke City Draw
-
-
+213
10:00 AM
200289 Reading
+1 ( +108 )
2½ ( -110 )
+619
200290 West Bromwich Albion
-1 ( -123 )
2½ ( -105 )
-202
200291 Reading/West Bromwich Albion Draw
-
-
+339
10:00 AM
200293 Cardiff
+½ ( -140 )
2½ ( +120 )
+249
200294 Birmingham City
-½ ( +125 )
2½ ( -135 )
+127
200295 Cardiff/Birmingham City Draw
-
-
+228
10:00 AM
200298 Swansea City
-½ ( +117 )
2 ( +120 )
+124
200299 Nottingham/Swansea City Draw
-
-
+223
200297 Nottingham
+½ ( -137 )
2 ( -135 )
+256
Monday 13th of December 2021
2:45 PM
200301 Queens Park Rangers
-
-
-
200302 Sheffield United
-
-
-
200303 Queens Park Rangers/Sheffield United Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 11th of December 2021
10:00 AM
200861 Bolton
-
-
+123
200862 Accrington Stanley
-
-
+178
200863 Bolton/Accrington Stanley Draw
-
-
+221
10:00 AM
200865 Cambridge United
-
-
+351
200866 Charlton
-
-
-164
200867 Cambridge United/Charlton Draw
-
-
+262
10:00 AM
200869 Lincoln City
-
-
+165
200870 Cheltenham Town
-
-
+139
200871 Lincoln City/Cheltenham Town Draw
-
-
+209
10:00 AM
200873 Sheffield Wednesday
-
-
-118
200874 Crewe Alexandra
-
-
+287
200875 Sheffield Wednesday/Crewe Alexandra Draw
-
-
+211
10:00 AM
200877 Shrewsbury Town
-
-
+127
200878 Doncaster
-
-
+183
200879 Shrewsbury Town/Doncaster Draw
-
-
+208
10:00 AM
200881 Gillingham
-
-
+245
200882 Fleetwood Town
-
-
-111
200883 Gillingham/Fleetwood Town Draw
-
-
+229
10:00 AM
200885 Oxford Utd
-
-
+185
200886 Milton Keynes Dons
-
-
+119
200887 Oxford Utd/Milton Keynes Dons Draw
-
-
+221
10:00 AM
200889 Morecambe
-
-
+395
200890 Portsmouth
-
-
-191
200891 Morecambe/Portsmouth Draw
-
-
+282
10:00 AM
200893 Burton Albion
-
-
+431
200894 Rotherham United
-
-
-220
200895 Burton Albion/Rotherham United Draw
-
-
+310
10:00 AM
200897 Plymouth Argyle
-
-
+277
200898 Sunderland
-
-
-131
200899 Plymouth Argyle/Sunderland Draw
-
-
+248
10:00 AM
200901 Ipswich Town
-
-
+210
200902 Wigan Athletic
-
-
+107
200903 Ipswich Town/Wigan Athletic Draw
-
-
+219
10:00 AM
200905 AFC Wimbledon
-
-
+272
200906 Wycombe Wanderers
-
-
-127
200907 AFC Wimbledon/Wycombe Wanderers Draw
-
-
+244
10:00 AM
201097 Swindon Town
-
-
+143
201098 Barrow
-
-
+156
201099 Swindon Town/Barrow Draw
-
-
+214
10:00 AM
201101 Sutton United
-
-
+210
201102 Bradford City
-
-
+109
201103 Sutton United/Bradford City Draw
-
-
+214
10:00 AM
201105 Rochdale
-
-
+152
201106 Bristol Rovers
-
-
+147
201107 Rochdale/Bristol Rovers Draw
-
-
+214
10:00 AM
201109 Tranmere Rovers
-
-
+241
201110 Exeter City
-
-
-102
201111 Tranmere Rovers/Exeter City Draw
-
-
+211
10:00 AM
201113 Northampton Town
-
-
+175
201114 Harrogate Town
-
-
+131
201115 Northampton Town/Harrogate Town Draw
-
-
+209
10:00 AM
201117 Scunthorpe Utd
-
-
+289
201118 Hartlepool United
-
-
-132
201119 Scunthorpe Utd/Hartlepool United Draw
-
-
+240
10:00 AM
201121 Crawley Town
-
-
+368
201122 Leyton Orient
-
-
-162
201123 Crawley Town/Leyton Orient Draw
-
-
+247
10:00 AM
201125 Salford City
-
-
+159
201126 Mansfield
-
-
+141
201127 Salford City/Mansfield Draw
-
-
+214
10:00 AM
201129 Forest Green Rovers
-
-
-142
201130 Oldham Athletic
-
-
+296
201131 Forest Green Rovers/Oldham Athletic Draw
-
-
+255
10:00 AM
201133 Carlisle United
-
-
+204
201134 Stevenage
-
-
+117
201135 Carlisle United/Stevenage Draw
-
-
+203
10:00 AM
201137 Colchester United
-
-
+252
201138 Walsall
-
-
-103
201139 Colchester United/Walsall Draw
-
-
+205
10:00 AM
201141 Port Vale
-
-
+172
201142 Newport County
-
-
+129
201143 Port Vale/Newport County Draw
-
-
+216
10:00 AM
226085 Bromley
PK ( -116 )
2½,3 ( -114 )
+151
226086 Altrincham
PK ( -104 )
2½,3 ( -106 )
+156
226087 Bromley/Altrincham Draw
-
-
+270
10:00 AM
226089 Aldershot Town
-
-
+191
226090 Eastleigh
-
-
+123
226091 Aldershot Town/Eastleigh Draw
-
-
+205
10:00 AM
226093 Chesterfield
PK ( -115 )
2½ ( -103 )
+156
226094 Grimsby Town
PK ( EV )
2½ ( -117 )
+171
226095 Chesterfield/Grimsby Town Draw
-
-
+234
10:00 AM
226097 Dover Athletic
-
-
+267
226098 King's Lynn Town
-
-
-110
226099 Dover Athletic/King's Lynn Town Draw
-
-
+283
10:00 AM
226101 Solihull Moors
PK,-½ ( -113 )
2½ ( -118 )
+118
226102 Maidenhead United
PK,+½ ( -102 )
2½ ( -102 )
+214
226103 Solihull Moors/Maidenhead United Draw
-
-
+253
10:00 AM
226105 Southend
+½,+1 ( -110 )
2½ ( EV )
+390
226106 Notts County
-½,-1 ( -105 )
2½ ( -120 )
-141
226107 Southend/Notts County Draw
-
-
+271
10:00 AM
226109 Stockport County
PK,-½ ( -114 )
2½ ( -114 )
+113
226110 Torquay United
PK,+½ ( -101 )
2½ ( -106 )
+236
226111 Stockport County/Torquay United Draw
-
-
+241
10:00 AM
226113 Halifax Town
-½ ( -104 )
2½ ( -114 )
-104
226114 Wealdstone
+½ ( -116 )
2½ ( -106 )
+276
226115 Halifax Town/Wealdstone Draw
-
-
+249
10:00 AM
226117 Boreham Wood
PK ( -119 )
2,2½ ( -120 )
+156
226118 Woking
PK ( +104 )
2,2½ ( EV )
+180
226119 Boreham Wood/Woking Draw
-
-
+222
12:20 PM
226125 Weymouth
-
-
+594
226126 Wrexham
-
-
-310
226127 Weymouth/Wrexham Draw
-
-
+354
10:00 AM
226191 Barnet
+½ ( -116 )
2½,3 ( EV )
+249
226192 Yeovil Town
-½ ( -104 )
2½,3 ( -120 )
-103
226193 Barnet/Yeovil Town Draw
-
-
+273
Friday 10th of December 2021
3:00 PM
203377 Lens
PK ( -108 )
2½ ( -106 )
+167
203378 FC Nantes
PK ( -107 )
2½ ( -109 )
+173
203379 Lens/FC Nantes Draw
-
-
+251
Saturday 11th of December 2021
11:00 AM
203365 Montpellier
+½ ( -129 )
2½ ( -123 )
+249
203366 Brest
-½ ( +114 )
2½ ( +108 )
+118
203367 Montpellier/Brest Draw
-
-
+264
3:00 PM
203381 St. Etienne
+½ ( -132 )
2 ( -130 )
+275
203382 Stade Reims
-½ ( +117 )
2 ( +115 )
+123
203383 St. Etienne/Stade Reims Draw
-
-
+228
Sunday 12th of December 2021
9:00 AM
203361 Clermont Foot
+½ ( -124 )
2½ ( +112 )
+275
203362 Angers SCO
-½ ( +109 )
2½ ( -127 )
+113
203363 Clermont Foot/Angers SCO Draw
-
-
+247
7:00 AM
203369 Lyon
PK ( +112 )
2½ ( -135 )
+193
203370 Lille
PK ( -127 )
2½ ( +120 )
+144
203371 Lyon/Lille Draw
-
-
+270
9:00 AM
203373 Lorient
PK ( +119 )
2½ ( +115 )
+215
203374 Metz
PK ( -134 )
2½ ( -130 )
+154
203375 Lorient/Metz Draw
-
-
+223
9:00 AM
203385 Nice
+½ ( -110 )
2½ ( -111 )
+303
203386 Stade Rennes
-½ ( -105 )
2½ ( -104 )
-102
203387 Nice/Stade Rennes Draw
-
-
+272
11:00 AM
203389 Marseille
PK ( +110 )
2½ ( EV )
+196
203390 Strasbourg
PK ( -125 )
2½ ( -115 )
+155
203391 Marseille/Strasbourg Draw
-
-
+246
9:00 AM
203393 Bordeaux
+½ ( -141 )
2½ ( -116 )
+229
203394 Troyes
-½ ( +126 )
2½ ( +101 )
+128
203395 Bordeaux/Troyes Draw
-
-
+260
2:45 PM
203397 AS Monaco
-
-
-
203398 Paris St Germain
-
-
-
203399 AS Monaco/Paris St Germain Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 11th of December 2021
9:00 AM
203441 Ajaccio
PK ( -114 )
2 ( +118 )
+179
203442 Le Havre
PK ( -106 )
2 ( -138 )
+201
203443 Ajaccio/Le Havre Draw
-
-
+181
1:00 PM
203445 Grenoble
PK,+½ ( -116 )
2 ( -104 )
+233
203446 Amiens SC
PK,-½ ( -104 )
2 ( -116 )
+131
203447 Grenoble/Amiens SC Draw
-
-
+217
1:00 PM
203449 Sochaux
PK ( -109 )
2 ( +101 )
+181
203450 SC Bastia
PK ( -106 )
2 ( -121 )
+175
203451 Sochaux/SC Bastia Draw
-
-
+203
1:00 PM
203453 Guingamp
-
-
-
203454 Caen
-
-
-
203455 Guingamp/Caen Draw
-
-
-
1:00 PM
203457 Niort
+½,+1 ( -123 )
2 ( -137 )
+403
203458 Dijon
-½,-1 ( +103 )
2 ( +117 )
-126
203459 Niort/Dijon Draw
-
-
+246
1:00 PM
203461 Auxerre
-½ ( +101 )
2½ ( +103 )
EV
203462 Dunkerque
+½ ( -121 )
2½ ( -123 )
+298
203463 Auxerre/Dunkerque Draw
-
-
+234
1:00 PM
203465 Nancy
+½ ( -111 )
2,2½ ( -102 )
+311
203466 Nimes
-½ ( -109 )
2,2½ ( -118 )
-103
203467 Nancy/Nimes Draw
-
-
+234
1:00 PM
203469 Quevilly Rouen
+½ ( -105 )
2½ ( +143 )
+336
203470 Pau
-½ ( -110 )
2½ ( -163 )
-109
203471 Quevilly Rouen/Pau Draw
-
-
+234
1:00 PM
203473 Paris
PK,-½ ( -117 )
2½ ( +115 )
+121
203474 Valenciennes
PK,+½ ( -103 )
2½ ( -135 )
+241
203475 Paris/Valenciennes Draw
-
-
+229
Monday 13th of December 2021
2:45 PM
203477 Rodez
-
-
-
203478 Toulouse
-
-
-
203479 Rodez/Toulouse Draw
-
-
-
Friday 10th of December 2021
2:30 PM
202509 FC Augsburg
+1 ( -126 )
2½ ( -145 )
+432
202510 FC Koln
-1 ( +111 )
2½ ( +130 )
-151
202511 FC Augsburg/FC Koln Draw
-
-
+324
Saturday 11th of December 2021
9:30 AM
202513 Borussia Dortmund
-
-
-
202514 Bochum
-
-
-
202515 Borussia Dortmund/Bochum Draw
-
-
-
9:30 AM
202517 Arminia Bielefeld
-
-
-
202518 Hertha BSC
-
-
-
202519 Arminia Bielefeld/Hertha BSC Draw
-
-
-
9:30 AM
202521 Hoffenheim
PK ( +115 )
3 ( +106 )
+203
202522 SC Freiburg
PK ( -130 )
3 ( -121 )
+144
202523 Hoffenheim/SC Freiburg Draw
-
-
+257
9:30 AM
202525 Monchengladbach
+½ ( +111 )
3 ( -120 )
+337
202526 RB Leipzig
-½ ( -126 )
3 ( +105 )
-125
202527 Monchengladbach/RB Leipzig Draw
-
-
+315
9:30 AM
202529 FSV Mainz 05
-
-
-
202530 Bayern Munich
-
-
-
202531 FSV Mainz 05/Bayern Munich Draw
-
-
-
12:30 PM
202533 VFB Stuttgart
+½ ( +103 )
2½ ( -114 )
+345
202534 Wolfsburg
-½ ( -118 )
2½ ( -101 )
-116
202535 VFB Stuttgart/Wolfsburg Draw
-
-
+281
Sunday 12th of December 2021
9:30 AM
202537 Union Berlin
-
-
-
202538 Greuther Furth
-
-
-
202539 Union Berlin/Greuther Furth Draw
-
-
-
11:30 AM
202541 Bayer Leverkusen
-½ ( +116 )
3 ( -105 )
+120
202542 Eintracht Frankfurt
+½ ( -131 )
3 ( -110 )
+226
202543 Bayer Leverkusen/Eintracht Frankfurt Draw
-
-
+280
Friday 10th of December 2021
12:30 PM
202713 Nurnberg
-
-
-
202714 Schalke 04
-
-
-
202715 Nurnberg/Schalke 04 Draw
-
-
-
12:30 PM
202717 Werder Bremen
-
-
-
202718 Jahn Regensburg
-
-
-
202719 Werder Bremen/Jahn Regensburg Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 11th of December 2021
7:30 AM
202721 Sandhausen
+½ ( +120 )
2½ ( -143 )
+369
202722 Holstein Kiel
-½ ( -140 )
2½ ( +123 )
-130
202723 Sandhausen/Holstein Kiel Draw
-
-
+290
7:30 AM
202725 Darmstadt 98
PK ( +102 )
2½ ( -166 )
+174
202726 Paderborn
PK ( -117 )
2½ ( +146 )
+149
202727 Darmstadt 98/Paderborn Draw
-
-
+277
7:30 AM
202729 Hannover 96
PK ( -169 )
2½ ( -110 )
+114
202730 Ingolstadt
PK ( +149 )
2½ ( -110 )
+238
202731 Hannover 96/Ingolstadt Draw
-
-
+262
2:30 PM
202733 St. Pauli
PK ( -123 )
2½ ( -148 )
+143
202734 Fortuna Dusseldorf
PK ( +108 )
2½ ( +128 )
+184
202735 St. Pauli/Fortuna Dusseldorf Draw
-
-
+264
Sunday 12th of December 2021
7:30 AM
202737 Hansa Rostock
-
-
+362
202738 Hamburg SV
-
-
-171
202739 Hansa Rostock/Hamburg SV Draw
-
-
+266
7:30 AM
202741 Heidenheim
-
-
+167
202742 Karlsruher SC
-
-
+131
202743 Heidenheim/Karlsruher SC Draw
-
-
+220
7:30 AM
202745 Dynamo Dresden
-
-
+151
202746 Erzgebirge Aue
-
-
+151
202747 Dynamo Dresden/Erzgebirge Aue Draw
-
-
+209
Saturday 11th of December 2021
10:15 AM
205257 Volos NFC
PK,+½ ( -118 )
2½ ( +125 )
+219
205258 PAS Giannina
PK,-½ ( -102 )
2½ ( -145 )
+131
205259 Volos NFC/PAS Giannina Draw
-
-
+225
10:15 AM
205261 Atromitos
+1 ( +114 )
2½ ( EV )
+649
205262 Panathinaikos
-1 ( -134 )
2½ ( -120 )
-239
205263 Atromitos/Panathinaikos Draw
-
-
+348
12:30 PM
205265 AEK Athens
PK,-½ ( -123 )
2½ ( +115 )
+109
205266 Asteras Tripolis
PK,+½ ( +103 )
2½ ( -135 )
+242
205267 AEK Athens/Asteras Tripolis Draw
-
-
+251
12:30 PM
205269 Ionikos
PK,+½ ( -109 )
2 ( -125 )
+231
205270 Panaitolikos
PK,-½ ( -111 )
2 ( +105 )
+126
205271 Ionikos/Panaitolikos Draw
-
-
+223
Sunday 12th of December 2021
8:00 AM
205273 OFI
-
-
-
205274 Apollon Smirnis
-
-
-
205275 OFI/Apollon Smirnis Draw
-
-
-
10:15 AM
205277 Lamia
-
-
-
205278 PAOK FC
-
-
-
205279 Lamia/PAOK FC Draw
-
-
-
12:30 PM
205281 Aris
-
-
-
205282 Olympiakos
-
-
-
205283 Aris/Olympiakos Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 11th of December 2021
8:30 PM
216209 CD Olimpia
-
-
-
216210 Vida
-
-
-
216211 CD Olimpia/Vida Draw
-
-
-
8:00 PM
216213 Motagua
-
-
-
216214 Real Espana
-
-
-
216215 Motagua/Real Espana Draw
-
-
-
9:45 AM
205561 Gyirmot
+1 ( +102 )
2½ ( -143 )
+492
205562 Puskas FC
-1 ( -122 )
2½ ( +123 )
-206
205563 Gyirmot/Puskas FC Draw
-
-
+344
1:30 PM
205571 Videoton FC Fehervar/MTK Budapest Draw
-
-
+259
205569 Videoton FC Fehervar
-½ ( -122 )
2½ ( -105 )
-122
205570 MTK Budapest
+½ ( +102 )
2½ ( -115 )
+328
11:15 AM
205573 Zalaegerszegi TE
+½ ( EV )
3 ( +101 )
+278
205574 Honved
-½ ( -120 )
3 ( -121 )
-119
205575 Zalaegerszegi TE/Honved Draw
-
-
+292
Sunday 12th of December 2021
10:30 AM
205565 Ferencvaros
-
-
-
205566 Debrecen
-
-
-
205567 Ferencvaros/Debrecen Draw
-
-
-
7:30 AM
205577 Paksi SE
-
-
-
205578 Ujpest
-
-
-
205579 Paksi SE/Ujpest Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
205581 Varda SE
-
-
-
205582 Mezokovesd-Zsory
-
-
-
205583 Varda SE/Mezokovesd-Zsory Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 11th of December 2021
8:00 AM
217485 Maccabi Petah Tikva
PK ( +120 )
2 ( -120 )
+212
217486 Bnei Sakhnin
PK ( -140 )
2 ( EV )
+149
217487 Maccabi Petah Tikva/Bnei Sakhnin Draw
-
-
+202
10:30 AM
217489 Hapoel Haifa
-
-
-129
217490 Hapoel Jerusalem
-
-
+314