Online Sportsbook

soccer Odds

Tuesday 16th of August 2022
PLAY-OFFS
3:00 PM
224209 PSV Eindhoven
PK ( EV )
2½ ( -115 )
+176
224210 Rangers
PK ( -120 )
2½ ( -105 )
+159
224211 PSV Eindhoven/Rangers Draw
-
-
+235
PLAY-OFFS
8:00 AM
224217 Dinamo Zagreb
PK,+½ ( -115 )
2½ ( -135 )
+211
224218 Bodo-Glimt
PK,-½ ( -105 )
2½ ( +115 )
+130
224219 Dinamo Zagreb/Bodo-Glimt Draw
-
-
+250
PLAY-OFFS
3:00 PM
224221 Trabzonspor
+½ ( -135 )
2½ ( +120 )
+264
224222 FC Copenhagen
-½ ( +115 )
2½ ( -140 )
+116
224223 Trabzonspor/FC Copenhagen Draw
-
-
+226
Wednesday 17th of August 2022
PLAY-OFFS
3:00 PM
224201 Crvena Zvezda
PK ( -105 )
2,2½ ( -105 )
+181
224202 Maccabi Haifa
PK ( -115 )
2,2½ ( -115 )
+162
224203 Crvena Zvezda/Maccabi Haifa Draw
-
-
+222
PLAY-OFFS
12:45 PM
224205 Viktoria Plzen
PK ( +125 )
2 ( -135 )
+221
224206 Qarabag FK
PK ( -145 )
2 ( +115 )
+140
224207 Viktoria Plzen/Qarabag FK Draw
-
-
+214
PLAY-OFFS
3:00 PM
224213 Benfica
-½,-1 ( -110 )
2½ ( +105 )
-134
224214 Dynamo Kiev
+½,+1 ( -110 )
2½ ( -125 )
+391
224215 Benfica/Dynamo Kiev Draw
-
-
+272
Thursday 18th of August 2022
12:30 PM
224401 Shamrock Rovers
-
-
-
224402 Ferencvaros
-
-
-
224403 Shamrock Rovers/Ferencvaros Draw
-
-
-
1:00 PM
224405 Sivasspor
-
-
-
224406 Malmo FF
-
-
-
224407 Sivasspor/Malmo FF Draw
-
-
-
1:00 PM
224409 Olympiakos
-
-
-
224410 Limassol
-
-
-
224411 Olympiakos/Limassol Draw
-
-
-
1:00 PM
224413 Heart of Midlothian
-
-
-
224414 Zurich
-
-
-
224415 Heart of Midlothian/Zurich Draw
-
-
-
1:00 PM
224417 Sheriff
-
-
-
224418 Pyunik
-
-
-
224419 Sheriff/Pyunik Draw
-
-
-
1:45 PM
224421 Zalgiris
-
-
-
224422 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
-
-
-
224423 Zalgiris/PFC Ludogorets Razgrad Draw
-
-
-
2:30 PM
224433 Omonia Nicosia
-
-
-
224434 KAA Gent
-
-
-
224435 Omonia Nicosia/KAA Gent Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
224437 Fenerbahce
-
-
-
224438 Austria Wien
-
-
-
224439 Fenerbahce/Austria Wien Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 14th of August 2022
5:00 PM
208085 Union Santa Fe
+½ ( -120 )
2 ( -120 )
+317
208086 Argentinos Juniors
-½ ( EV )
2 ( EV )
-102
208087 Union Santa Fe/Argentinos Juniors Draw
-
-
+230
7:30 PM
208089 Boca Juniors
PK ( +110 )
2,2½ ( -105 )
+202
208090 Racing Club
PK ( -130 )
2,2½ ( -115 )
+148
208091 Boca Juniors/Racing Club Draw
-
-
+221
5:00 PM
208117 Talleres Cordoba
+½ ( -135 )
2 ( -120 )
+259
208118 Estudiantes
-½ ( +115 )
2 ( EV )
+117
208119 Talleres Cordoba/Estudiantes Draw
-
-
+224
Tuesday 16th of August 2022
3:30 PM
208001 Colon
PK ( EV )
2,2½ ( -110 )
+182
208002 Central Cordoba SdE
PK ( -120 )
2,2½ ( -110 )
+159
208003 Colon/Central Cordoba SdE Draw
-
-
+230
3:30 PM
208005 Godoy Cruz
PK,-½ ( -105 )
2½ ( +110 )
+128
208006 Sarmiento Junin
PK,+½ ( -115 )
2½ ( -130 )
+220
208007 Godoy Cruz/Sarmiento Junin Draw
-
-
+239
6:00 PM
208009 Platense
PK,+½ ( -105 )
2,2½ ( +105 )
+253
208010 San Lorenzo
PK,-½ ( -115 )
2,2½ ( -125 )
+121
208011 Platense/San Lorenzo Draw
-
-
+221
8:30 PM
208013 Huracan
PK ( +110 )
2 ( -130 )
+200
208014 Independiente
PK ( -130 )
2 ( +110 )
+158
208015 Huracan/Independiente Draw
-
-
+206
Wednesday 17th of August 2022
1:00 PM
208153 Defensa y Justicia
-
-
-
208154 Barracas Central
-
-
-
208155 Defensa y Justicia/Barracas Central Draw
-
-
-
3:30 PM
208157 Atletico Tucuman
-
-
-
208158 Tigre
-
-
-
208159 Atletico Tucuman/Tigre Draw
-
-
-
3:30 PM
208161 Lanus
-
-
-
208162 Newells Old Boys
-
-
-
208163 Lanus/Newells Old Boys Draw
-
-
-
6:00 PM
208165 River Plate
-
-
-
208166 Arsenal Sarandi
-
-
-
208167 River Plate/Arsenal Sarandi Draw
-
-
-
8:30 PM
208169 Rosario Central
-
-
-
208170 Boca Juniors
-
-
-
208171 Rosario Central/Boca Juniors Draw
-
-
-
Thursday 18th of August 2022
3:30 PM
208173 Velez Sarsfield
-
-
-
208174 Aldosivi
-
-
-
208175 Velez Sarsfield/Aldosivi Draw
-
-
-
6:00 PM
208177 Patronato
-
-
-
208178 Talleres Cordoba
-
-
-
208179 Patronato/Talleres Cordoba Draw
-
-
-
6:00 PM
208181 Gimnasia LP
-
-
-
208182 Union Santa Fe
-
-
-
208183 Gimnasia LP/Union Santa Fe Draw
-
-
-
8:30 PM
208185 Racing Club
-
-
-
208186 Banfield
-
-
-
208187 Racing Club/Banfield Draw
-
-
-
8:30 PM
208189 Estudiantes
-
-
-
208190 Argentinos Juniors
-
-
-
208191 Estudiantes/Argentinos Juniors Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 14th of August 2022
4:40 PM
210777 Gimnasia Mendoza
-
1½,2 ( -105 )
+304
210778 San Martin Tucuman
-
1½,2 ( -115 )
+127
210779 Gimnasia Mendoza/San Martin Tucuman Draw
-
-
+179
Monday 15th of August 2022
3:00 PM
210737 Gimnasia Jujuy
+½ ( -130 )
2 ( -110 )
+323
210738 Indep. Rivadavia
-½ ( +110 )
2 ( -110 )
+111
210739 Gimnasia Jujuy/Indep. Rivadavia Draw
-
-
+203
2:30 PM
210749 Deportivo Moron
PK,-½ ( +110 )
2 ( -105 )
+147
210750 Nueva Chicago
PK,+½ ( -130 )
2 ( -115 )
+239
210751 Deportivo Moron/Nueva Chicago Draw
-
-
+188
8:10 PM
210757 Almirante Brown
+½ ( -125 )
2 ( EV )
+341
210758 Ferro Carril Oeste
-½ ( +105 )
2 ( -120 )
+103
210759 Almirante Brown/Ferro Carril Oeste Draw
-
-
+210
Tuesday 16th of August 2022
8:10 PM
210725 Club Atletico
-
-
-
210726 Agropecuario
-
-
-
210727 Club Atletico/Agropecuario Draw
-
-
-
Friday 19th of August 2022
8:10 PM
210793 Instituto
-
-
-
210794 Belgrano
-
-
-
210795 Instituto/Belgrano Draw
-
-
-
6:05 PM
210797 Sacachispas
-
-
-
210798 Villa Dalmine
-
-
-
210799 Sacachispas/Villa Dalmine Draw
-
-
-
11:00 AM
211473 Minsk
-
-
-
211474 Torpedo Zhodino
-
-
-
211475 Minsk/Torpedo Zhodino Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
204745 RFC Seraing
-
-
-
204746 AS Eupen
-
-
-
204747 RFC Seraing/AS Eupen Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 14th of August 2022
5:15 PM
208769 Universitario de Vinto
-
-
-
208770 Club Universitario
-
-
-
208771 Universitario de Vinto/Club Universitario Draw
-
-
-
7:30 PM
208773 Real Tomayapo
+1,+1½ ( EV )
2½ ( -130 )
+705
208774 Oriente Petrolero
-1,-1½ ( -120 )
2½ ( +110 )
-255
208775 Real Tomayapo/Oriente Petrolero Draw
-
-
+387
Monday 15th of August 2022
3:00 PM
208701 Blooming
+2½ ( -110 )
3,3½ ( -120 )
+2188
208702 Always Ready
-2½ ( -110 )
3,3½ ( EV )
-842
208703 Blooming/Always Ready Draw
-
-
+814
7:00 PM
208705 Royal Pari
+½ ( -105 )
2½ ( -135 )
+293
208706 Aurora
-½ ( -115 )
2½ ( +115 )
-116
208707 Royal Pari/Aurora Draw
-
-
+291
Wednesday 17th of August 2022
11:30 AM
211645 Igman Konjic
-
-
-
211646 Velez
-
-
-
211647 Igman Konjic/Velez Draw
-
-
-
11:30 AM
211649 Posusje
-
-
-
211650 Tuzla City
-
-
-
211651 Posusje/Tuzla City Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 14th of August 2022
5:00 PM
208329 Santos FC
PK,+½ ( -125 )
2 ( -130 )
+221
208330 America Mineiro
PK,-½ ( +105 )
2 ( +110 )
+140
208331 Santos FC/America Mineiro Draw
-
-
+213
6:00 PM
208341 Fluminense
PK,+½ ( -110 )
2,2½ ( -110 )
+239
208342 Internacional
PK,-½ ( -110 )
2,2½ ( -110 )
+126
208343 Fluminense/Internacional Draw
-
-
+225
Tuesday 16th of August 2022
7:30 PM
208513 Bahia
PK ( -120 )
1½,2 ( -115 )
+177
208514 Londrina
PK ( EV )
1½,2 ( -105 )
+200
208515 Bahia/Londrina Draw
-
-
+182
Wednesday 17th of August 2022
6:00 PM
208573 Operario PR
-
-
-
208574 Criciuma
-
-
-
208575 Operario PR/Criciuma Draw
-
-
-
Thursday 18th of August 2022
7:00 PM
208521 Vasco da Gama
-
-
-
208522 CSA
-
-
-
208523 Vasco da Gama/CSA Draw
-
-
-
8:30 PM
208533 Sport Recife
-
-
-
208534 Tombense
-
-
-
208535 Sport Recife/Tombense Draw
-
-
-
Friday 19th of August 2022
8:30 PM
208525 Vila Nova
-
-
-
208526 Nautico
-
-
-
208527 Vila Nova/Nautico Draw
-
-
-
6:00 PM
208529 Novorizontino
-
-
-
208530 Ituano
-
-
-
208531 Novorizontino/Ituano Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 17th of August 2022
7:00 PM
212217 Fortaleza
-
2 ( -130 )
+396
212218 Fluminense
-
2 ( +110 )
-132
212219 Fortaleza/Fluminense Draw
-
-
+256
8:30 PM
212221 Atletico Goianiense
-
-
-
212222 Corinthians
-
-
-
212223 Atletico Goianiense/Corinthians Draw
-
-
-
8:30 PM
212225 Flamengo
PK,-½ ( -125 )
2½ ( +120 )
+116
212226 Atletico Paranaense
PK,+½ ( +105 )
2½ ( -140 )
+263
212227 Flamengo/Atletico Paranaense Draw
-
-
+227
Thursday 18th of August 2022
8:00 PM
212229 Sao Paulo
-
-
-
212230 America Mineiro
-
-
-
212231 Sao Paulo/America Mineiro Draw
-
-
-
Monday 15th of August 2022
1:30 PM
212485 Spartak Varna
+½ ( -105 )
2½ ( +105 )
+330
212486 Botev Vratsa
-½ ( -115 )
2½ ( -125 )
-117
212487 Spartak Varna/Botev Vratsa Draw
-
-
+260
11:00 AM
212541 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
-
-
+164
212542 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
-
-
+175
212543 Lokomotiv Plovdiv/Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 Draw
-
-
+228
Friday 19th of August 2022
2:00 PM
212549 Cherno More
-
-
-
212550 Botev Plovdiv
-
-
-
212551 Cherno More/Botev Plovdiv Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 14th of August 2022
4:00 PM
235657 Edmonton
+½ ( -110 )
2½ ( -115 )
+285
235658 York United
-½ ( -110 )
2½ ( -105 )
-108
235659 Edmonton/York United Draw
-
-
+274
Wednesday 17th of August 2022
7:00 PM
235665 HFX Wanderers
-
-
-
235666 Atletico Ottawa
-
-
-
235667 HFX Wanderers/Atletico Ottawa Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 14th of August 2022
8:00 PM
208805 Union Espanola
+½ ( EV )
2½ ( -135 )
+320
208806 Nublense
-½ ( -120 )
2½ ( +115 )
-122
208807 Union Espanola/Nublense Draw
-
-
+285
5:30 PM
208809 Palestino
+1 ( +115 )
2½ ( -140 )
+579
208810 Colo Colo
-1 ( -135 )
2½ ( +120 )
-217
208811 Palestino/Colo Colo Draw
-
-
+364
Tuesday 16th of August 2022
6:00 PM
236501 Deportes Temuco
-
-
-
236502 Santiago Wanderers
-
-
-
236503 Deportes Temuco/Santiago Wanderers Draw
-
-
-
Monday 15th of August 2022
3:00 PM
236461 Deportes Iquique
PK,+½ ( -105 )
2½ ( -105 )
+237
236462 Deportes Santa Cruz
PK,-½ ( -115 )
2½ ( -115 )
+116
236463 Deportes Iquique/Deportes Santa Cruz Draw
-
-
+253
8:00 PM
236465 San Luis
+½,+1 ( EV )
2½ ( -105 )
+426
236466 Copiapo
-½,-1 ( -120 )
2½ ( -115 )
-149
236467 San Luis/Copiapo Draw
-
-
+285
5:30 PM
236469 Barnechea
+½ ( -130 )
2½ ( +115 )
+284
236470 Union San Felipe
-½ ( +110 )
2½ ( -135 )
+108
236471 Barnechea/Union San Felipe Draw
-
-
+230
Tuesday 16th of August 2022
7:30 AM
213151 Wuhan Three Towns
-
-
-
213152 Henan Jianye
-
-
-
213153 Wuhan Three Towns/Henan Jianye Draw
-
-
-
8:00 AM
213155 Hangzhou
-
-
-
213156 Cangzhou Mighty Lions
-
-
-
213157 Hangzhou/Cangzhou Mighty Lions Draw
-
-
-
7:30 AM
213159 Shanghai SIPG
-
-
-
213160 Shenzhen
-
-
-
213161 Shanghai SIPG/Shenzhen Draw
-
-
-
7:30 AM
213163 Shenzhen
-
-
-
213164 Shanghai SIPG
-
-
-
213165 Shenzhen/Shanghai SIPG Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 17th of August 2022
7:30 AM
213005 Guangzhou R&F
-
-
-
213006 Meizhou Hakka
-
-
-
213007 Guangzhou R&F/Meizhou Hakka Draw
-
-
-
7:30 AM
213009 Shanghai Shenhua
-
-
-
213010 Chengdu Rongcheng
-
-
-
213011 Shanghai Shenhua/Chengdu Rongcheng Draw
-
-
-
7:30 AM
213013 Dalian Pro
-
-
-
213014 Guangzhou Evergrande
-
-
-
213015 Dalian Pro/Guangzhou Evergrande Draw
-
-
-
8:00 AM
213017 Shandong Luneng
-
-
-
213018 Hebei CFFC
-
-
-
213019 Shandong Luneng/Hebei CFFC Draw
-
-
-
8:00 AM
213021 Changchun Yatai
-
-
-
213022 Tianjin Teda
-
-
-
213023 Changchun Yatai/Tianjin Teda Draw
-
-
-
5:30 AM
213091 Chengdu Rongcheng
-
-
-
213092 Shanghai Shenhua
-
-
-
213093 Chengdu Rongcheng/Shanghai Shenhua Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 14th of August 2022
9:10 PM
213261 Deportivo Pasto
PK,+½ ( +105 )
2 ( -125 )
+263
213262 Deportivo Cali
PK,-½ ( -125 )
2 ( +105 )
+114
213263 Deportivo Pasto/Deportivo Cali Draw
-
-
+229
5:00 PM
213265 Deportivo Pereira
PK,+½ ( -130 )
2 ( -125 )
+212
213266 Jaguares de Cordoba
PK,-½ ( +110 )
2 ( +105 )
+147
213267 Deportivo Pereira/Jaguares de Cordoba Draw
-
-
+210
7:05 PM
213269 Millonarios
PK,-½ ( -110 )
2 ( -115 )
+134
213270 Rionegro Aguilas
PK,+½ ( -110 )
2 ( -105 )
+241
213271 Millonarios/Rionegro Aguilas Draw
-
-
+206
Monday 15th of August 2022
6:20 PM
213249 America de Cali
+½ ( -115 )
2 ( -130 )
+323
213250 La Equidad
-½ ( -105 )
2 ( +110 )
-106
213251 America de Cali/La Equidad Draw
-
-
+231
4:15 PM
213253 Patriotas Boyaca
+½ ( EV )
2 ( -120 )
+395
213254 Once Caldas
-½ ( -120 )
2 ( EV )
-120
213255 Patriotas Boyaca/Once Caldas Draw
-
-
+234
Friday 19th of August 2022
8:30 PM
213305 Deportivo Cali
-
-
-
213306 Alianza Petrolera
-
-
-
213307 Deportivo Cali/Alianza Petrolera Draw
-
-
-
5:00 PM
213313 Atletico Bucaramanga
-
-
-
213314 Envigado
-
-
-
213315 Atletico Bucaramanga/Envigado Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 14th of August 2022
8:00 PM
209005 Guanacasteca
+½,+1 ( -110 )
2½,3 ( -105 )
+350
209006 Guadalupe
-½,-1 ( -110 )
2½,3 ( -115 )
-133
209007 Guanacasteca/Guadalupe Draw
-
-
+289
7:00 PM
209013 San Carlos
+½ ( EV )
2½,3 ( -105 )
+315
209014 Saprissa
-½ ( -120 )
2½,3 ( -115 )
-122
209015 San Carlos/Saprissa Draw
-
-
+292
Monday 15th of August 2022
9:00 PM
209121 Puntarenas
-
-
-
209122 Perez Zeledon
-
-
-
209123 Puntarenas/Perez Zeledon Draw
-
-
-
Friday 19th of August 2022
2:00 PM
213709 HNK Gorica
-
-
-
213710 Slaven Belupo
-
-
-
213711 HNK Gorica/Slaven Belupo Draw
-
-
-
Monday 15th of August 2022
1:00 PM
205117 Lyngby
+½ ( -115 )
2½ ( -115 )
+300
205118 Aarhus GF
-½ ( -105 )
2½ ( -105 )
-105
205119 Lyngby/Aarhus GF Draw
-
-
+253
Friday 19th of August 2022
1:00 PM
205121 FC Copenhagen
-
-
-
205122 Lyngby
-
-
-
205123 FC Copenhagen/Lyngby Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 16th of August 2022
12:30 PM
202897 FC Helsingor
-
-
-
202898 SoenderjyskE
-
-
-
202899 FC Helsingor/SoenderjyskE Draw
-
-
-
12:30 PM
202901 Fremad Amager
+½,+1 ( +105 )
2½,3 ( -110 )
+419
202902 Hvidovre
-½,-1 ( -125 )
2½,3 ( -110 )
-154
202903 Fremad Amager/Hvidovre Draw
-
-
+304
1:00 PM
202905 Nykobing
+½ ( EV )
2½,3 ( -105 )
+324
202906 HB Koge
-½ ( -120 )
2½,3 ( -115 )
-122
202907 Nykobing/HB Koge Draw
-
-
+281
1:00 PM
202909 Hobro IK
PK,+½ ( -105 )
2½ ( -115 )
+230
202910 Vendsyssel
PK,-½ ( -115 )
2½ ( -105 )
+119
202911 Hobro IK/Vendsyssel Draw
-
-
+257
Wednesday 17th of August 2022
12:00 PM
202913 Fredericia
-
-
-
202914 Hilleroed
-
-
-
202915 Fredericia/Hilleroed Draw
-
-
-
1:00 PM
202917 Naestved
-
-
-
202918 Vejle
-
-
-
202919 Naestved/Vejle Draw
-
-
-
Friday 19th of August 2022
12:30 PM
202921 HB Koge
-
-
-
202922 Hvidovre
-
-
-
202923 HB Koge/Hvidovre Draw
-
-
-
1:00 PM
202925 Fremad Amager
-
-
-
202926 FC Helsingor
-
-
-
202927 Fremad Amager/FC Helsingor Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 14th of August 2022
4:30 PM
214313 Guayaquil City
+½,+1 ( -115 )
2,2½ ( EV )
+375
214314 Tecnico Universitario
-½,-1 ( -105 )
2,2½ ( -120 )
-123
214315 Guayaquil City/Tecnico Universitario Draw
-
-
+252
7:00 PM
214317 Emelec
PK,+½ ( +105 )
2,2½ ( -120 )
+262
214318 LDU Quito
PK,-½ ( -125 )
2,2½ ( EV )
+110
214319 Emelec/LDU Quito Draw
-
-
+239
Monday 15th of August 2022
8:00 PM
214301 Delfin
PK,+½ ( -105 )
2,2½ ( -115 )
+249
214302 Deportivo Cuenca
PK,-½ ( -115 )
2,2½ ( -105 )
+123
214303 Delfin/Deportivo Cuenca Draw
-
-
+221
Wednesday 17th of August 2022
12:30 PM
214557 El Geish
-
-
-
214558 ENPPI
-
-
-
214559 El Geish/ENPPI Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
214561 Al Ahly
-
-
-
214562 El Sharkia Lel Dokhan
-
-
-
214563 Al Ahly/El Sharkia Lel Dokhan Draw
-
-
-
Thursday 18th of August 2022
12:30 PM
214573 Ismaily
-
-
-
214574 Al Masry
-
-
-
214575 Ismaily/Al Masry Draw
-
-
-
12:30 PM
214577 Ghazl El Mehalla
-
-
-
214578 El Gounah
-
-
-
214579 Ghazl El Mehalla/El Gounah Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
214581 Ceramica Cleopatra
-
-
-
214582 Future FC
-
-
-
214583 Ceramica Cleopatra/Future FC Draw
-
-
-
Friday 19th of August 2022
12:30 PM
214585 Al Mokawloon
-
-
-
214586 Misr Lel Makasa
-
-
-
214587 Al Mokawloon/Misr Lel Makasa Draw
-
-
-
12:30 PM
214589 Zamalek
-
-
-
214590 Pharco
-
-
-
214591 Zamalek/Pharco Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
214593 Smouha
-
-
-
214594 Pyramids FC
-
-
-
214595 Smouha/Pyramids FC Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 21st of August 2022
3:00 PM
214429 Ismaily
-
-
-
214430 Al Ahly
-
-
-
214431 Ismaily/Al Ahly Draw
-
-
-
Monday 15th of August 2022
3:00 PM
200061 Crystal Palace
+2 ( -130 )
3 ( -110 )
+1439
200062 Liverpool
-2 ( +110 )
3 ( -110 )
-498
200063 Crystal Palace/Liverpool Draw
-
-
+569
Tuesday 16th of August 2022
2:45 PM
200345 Wigan Athletic
-
-
+333
200346 Coventry City
-
-
-114
200347 Wigan Athletic/Coventry City Draw
-
-
+251
2:45 PM
200349 Hull City
+1 ( -125 )
2½ ( +110 )
+507
200350 Burnley FC
-1 ( +105 )
2½ ( -130 )
-164
200351 Hull City/Burnley FC Draw
-
-
+286
2:45 PM
200353 Rotherham
+½ ( -110 )
2,2½ ( EV )
+328
200354 Preston
-½ ( -110 )
2,2½ ( -120 )
-108
200355 Rotherham/Preston Draw
-
-
+237
2:45 PM
200357 Luton Town
PK ( +105 )
2½ ( -105 )
+187
200358 Bristol City
PK ( -125 )
2½ ( -115 )
+151
200359 Luton Town/Bristol City Draw
-
-
+233
2:45 PM
200361 Huddersfield Town
+½,+1 ( EV )
2½ ( +110 )
+462
200362 Norwich City
-½,-1 ( -120 )
2½ ( -130 )
-158
200363 Huddersfield Town/Norwich City Draw
-
-
+282
2:45 PM
200365 Millwall
PK ( +110 )
2½ ( +115 )
+194
200366 Swansea City
PK ( -130 )
2½ ( -135 )
+150
200367 Millwall/Swansea City Draw
-
-
+221
2:45 PM
200369 Watford
PK,-½ ( -120 )
2½ ( +115 )
+118
200370 Birmingham City
PK,+½ ( EV )
2½ ( -135 )
+250
200371 Watford/Birmingham City Draw
-
-
+234
3:00 PM
200373 Blackpool
+½ ( -130 )
2½ ( -105 )
+256
200374 Queens Park Rangers
-½ ( +110 )
2½ ( -115 )
+110
200375 Blackpool/Queens Park Rangers Draw
-
-
+248
Wednesday 17th of August 2022
2:45 PM
200377 Middlesbrough
PK ( EV )
2,2½ ( -110 )
+181
200378 Stoke City
PK ( -120 )
2,2½ ( -110 )
+161
200379 Middlesbrough/Stoke City Draw
-
-
+225
3:00 PM
200381 Sunderland
+½,+1 ( -115 )
2,2½ ( -120 )
+375
200382 Sheffield United
-½,-1 ( -105 )
2,2½ ( EV )
-129
200383 Sunderland/Sheffield United Draw
-
-
+267
3:00 PM
200385 Blackburn
PK,-½ ( EV )
2½ ( +105 )
+130
200386 Reading
PK,+½ ( -120 )
2½ ( -125 )
+220
200387 Blackburn/Reading Draw
-
-
+233
3:00 PM
200389 Cardiff
+½,+1 ( EV )
2½ ( +105 )
+427
200390 West Bromwich Albion
-½,-1 ( -120 )
2½ ( -125 )
-148
200391 Cardiff/West Bromwich Albion Draw
-
-
+281
Friday 19th of August 2022
3:00 PM
200393 Millwall
-
-
-
200394 Norwich City
-
-
-
200395 Millwall/Norwich City Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 16th of August 2022
2:45 PM
200962 Barnsley
PK,-½ ( -120 )
2½ ( -130 )
+111
200963 Bristol Rovers/Barnsley Draw
-
-
+249
200961 Bristol Rovers
PK,+½ ( EV )
2½ ( +110 )
+253
2:45 PM
200965 Morecambe
+1,+1½ ( -125 )
2½ ( -125 )
+586
200966 Bolton
-1,-1½ ( +105 )
2½ ( +105 )
-212
200967 Morecambe/Bolton Draw
-
-
+346
2:45 PM
200969 Accrington Stanley
PK,+½ ( -110 )
2½ ( EV )
+228
200970 Forest Green Rovers
PK,-½ ( -110 )
2½ ( -120 )
+122
200971 Accrington Stanley/Forest Green Rovers Draw
-
-
+244
2:45 PM
200973 Plymouth Argyle
PK,+½ ( -120 )
2½ ( -105 )
+204
200974 Charlton
PK,-½ ( EV )
2½ ( -115 )
+132
200975 Plymouth Argyle/Charlton Draw
-
-
+249
2:45 PM
200977 Sheffield Wednesday
PK ( -110 )
2½ ( +105 )
+167
200978 Peterborough
PK ( -110 )
2½ ( -125 )
+162
200979 Sheffield Wednesday/Peterborough Draw
-
-
+240
2:45 PM
200981 Derby County
PK,-½ ( +105 )
2½ ( +120 )
+134
200982 Shrewsbury Town
PK,+½ ( -125 )
2½ ( -140 )
+219
200983 Derby County/Shrewsbury Town Draw
-
-
+230
2:45 PM
200985 Lincoln City
+½,+1 ( -130 )
2½ ( -110 )
+312
200986 Oxford Utd
-½,-1 ( +110 )
2½ ( -110 )
-116
200987 Lincoln City/Oxford Utd Draw
-
-
+274
2:45 PM
200989 Wycombe Wanderers
PK ( EV )
2½ ( EV )
+180
200990 Exeter City
PK ( -120 )
2½ ( -120 )
+152
200991 Wycombe Wanderers/Exeter City Draw
-
-
+242
2:45 PM
200993 Port Vale
+½ ( -115 )
2½ ( +125 )
+305
200994 Milton Keynes Dons
-½ ( -105 )
2½ ( -145 )
-103
200995 Port Vale/Milton Keynes Dons Draw
-
-
+244
2:45 PM
200997 Ipswich Town
-½ ( -120 )
2½ ( +105 )
-119
200998 Burton Albion
+½ ( EV )
2½ ( -125 )
+353
200999 Ipswich Town/Burton Albion Draw
-
-
+262
2:45 PM
201001 Cheltenham Town
PK,+½ ( EV )
2½ ( -110 )
+242
201002 Fleetwood Town
PK,-½ ( -120 )
2½ ( -110 )
+115
201003 Cheltenham Town/Fleetwood Town Draw
-
-
+254
2:45 PM
201005 Cambridge United
+½,+1 ( -105 )
2½ ( -115 )
+390
201006 Portsmouth
-½,-1 ( -115 )
2½ ( -105 )
-139
201007 Cambridge United/Portsmouth Draw
-
-
+284
2:45 PM
201149 Rochdale
PK,+½ ( +105 )
2½ ( +110 )
+256
201150 Stevenage
PK,-½ ( -125 )
2½ ( -130 )
+111
201151 Rochdale/Stevenage Draw
-
-
+244
2:45 PM
201153 Bradford City
PK ( -110 )
2½ ( +105 )
+160
201154 Colchester United
PK ( -110 )
2½ ( -125 )
+172
201155 Bradford City/Colchester United Draw
-
-
+242
2:45 PM
201157 Walsall
PK ( +105 )
2 ( -120 )
+197
201158 Barrow
PK ( -125 )
2 ( EV )
+155
201159 Walsall/Barrow Draw
-
-
+212
2:45 PM
201161 AFC Wimbledon
+½ ( EV )
2½ ( +110 )
+340
201162 Mansfield
-½ ( -120 )
2½ ( -130 )
-118
201163 AFC Wimbledon/Mansfield Draw
-
-
+258
2:45 PM
201165 Sutton United
PK ( +110 )
2½ ( EV )
+192
201166 Crewe Alexandra
PK ( -130 )
2½ ( -120 )
+142
201167 Sutton United/Crewe Alexandra Draw
-
-
+242
2:45 PM
201169 Salford City
PK ( EV )
2½ ( +115 )
+179
201170 Newport County
PK ( -120 )
2½ ( -135 )
+164
201171 Salford City/Newport County Draw
-
-
+229
2:45 PM
201173 Leyton Orient
PK,+½ ( -130 )
2½ ( EV )
+191
201174 Swindon Town
PK,-½ ( +110 )
2½ ( -120 )
+144
201175 Leyton Orient/Swindon Town Draw
-
-
+237
2:45 PM
201177 Harrogate Town
+½ ( -125 )
2½ ( +110 )
+273
201178 Gillingham
-½ ( +105 )
2½ ( -130 )
+106
201179 Harrogate Town/Gillingham Draw
-
-
+247
2:45 PM
201181 Northampton Town
PK,-½ ( -105 )
2½ ( +105 )
+131
201182 Crawley Town
PK,+½ ( -115 )
2½ ( -125 )
+215
201183 Northampton Town/Crawley Town Draw
-
-
+243
2:45 PM
201185 Tranmere Rovers
PK ( +110 )
2½ ( +120 )
+195
201186 Hartlepool United
PK ( -130 )
2½ ( -140 )
+150
201187 Tranmere Rovers/Hartlepool United Draw
-
-
+221
2:45 PM
201189 Carlisle United
PK,+½ ( +105 )
2½ ( +115 )
+247
201190 Grimsby Town
PK,-½ ( -125 )
2½ ( -135 )
+118
201191 Carlisle United/Grimsby Town Draw
-
-
+235
2:45 PM
201193 Stockport County
-
-
+147
201194 Doncaster
-
-
+191
201195 Stockport County/Doncaster Draw
-
-
+238
2:45 PM
226141 Southend
-
-
-
226142 Halifax Town
-
-
-
226143 Southend/Halifax Town Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
226145 Dagenham and Redbridge
-
-
-
226146 Eastleigh
-
-
-
226147 Dagenham and Redbridge/Eastleigh Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
226149 Wealdstone
-
-
-
226150 Oldham Athletic
-
-
-
226151 Wealdstone/Oldham Athletic Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
226153 Wrexham
-
-
-
226154 Chesterfield
-
-
-
226155 Wrexham/Chesterfield Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
226157 Aldershot Town
-
-
-
226158 Boreham Wood
-
-
-
226159 Aldershot Town/Boreham Wood Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
226161 Torquay United
-
-
-
226162 Bromley
-
-
-
226163 Torquay United/Bromley Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
226165 Notts County
-
-
-
226166 Gateshead
-
-
-
226167 Notts County/Gateshead Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
226169 Scunthorpe United
-
-
-
226170 Woking
-
-
-
226171 Scunthorpe United/Woking Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
226173 Barnet
-
-
-
226174 Yeovil Town
-
-
-
226175 Barnet/Yeovil Town Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
226177 Altrincham
-
-
-
226178 Maidenhead United
-
-
-
226179 Altrincham/Maidenhead United Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
226181 Dorking Wanderers
-
-
-
226182 Maidstone United
-
-
-
226183 Dorking Wanderers/Maidstone United Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 17th of August 2022
2:45 PM
226191 York City
-
-
-
226192 Solihull Moors
-
-
-
226193 York City/Solihull Moors Draw
-
-
-
11:00 AM
214901 Parnu
-
-
-
214902 Paide
-
-
-
214903 Parnu/Paide Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 14th of September 2022
12:00 PM
214813 Paide
-
-
-
214814 TJK Legion
-
-
-
214815 Paide/TJK Legion Draw
-
-
-
Monday 15th of August 2022
11:00 AM
215029 SJK
-½,-1 ( -120 )
2½ ( -125 )
-145
215030 HIFK
+½,+1 ( EV )
2½ ( +105 )
+396
215031 SJK/HIFK Draw
-
-
+299
Friday 19th of August 2022
3:00 PM
203281 Troyes
-
-
-
203282 Lyon
-
-
-
203283 Troyes/Lyon Draw
-
-
-
Monday 15th of August 2022
2:45 PM
203509 Saint-Etienne
-½ ( +105 )
2 ( -140 )
+103
203510 Quevilly Rouen
+½ ( -125 )
2 ( +120 )
+303
203511 Saint-Etienne/Quevilly Rouen Draw
-
-
+232
Friday 19th of August 2022
2:30 PM
202473 Hertha BSC
-
-
-
202474 Monchengladbach
-
-
-
202475 Hertha BSC/Monchengladbach Draw
-
-
-
12:30 PM
202745 Hannover 96
-
-
-
202746 Magdeburg
-
-
-
202747 Hannover 96/Magdeburg Draw
-
-
-
12:30 PM
202749 Darmstadt 98
-
-
-
202750 Hamburg SV
-
-
-
202751 Darmstadt 98/Hamburg SV Draw
-
-
-
Monday 15th of August 2022
12:00 PM
215693 Torpedo Kutaisi
-
-
-
215694 Saburtalo
-
-
-
215695 Torpedo Kutaisi/Saburtalo Draw
-
-
-
Friday 19th of August 2022
2:30 PM
205201 Asteras Tripolis
-
-
-
205202 Volos NFC
-
-
-
205203 Asteras Tripolis/Volos NFC Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 14th of August 2022
5:00 PM
216265 Honduras Progreso
-
-
-
216266 U.P.N. Francisco Morazan
-
-
-
216267 Honduras Progreso/U.P.N. Francisco Morazan Draw
-
-
-
5:00 PM
216269 CD Olimpia
-
-
-
216270 Olancho
-
-
-
216271 CD Olimpia/Olancho Draw
-
-
-
6:00 PM
216273 Marathon
+½,+1 ( -105 )
2½ ( -110 )
+398
216274 Motagua
-½,-1 ( -115 )
2½ ( -110 )
-138
216275 Marathon/Motagua Draw
-
-
+276
7:00 PM
216281 Victoria
+1,+1½ ( -110 )
2½ ( -130 )
+643
216282 Real Espana
-1,-1½ ( -110 )
2½ ( +110 )
-223
216283 Victoria/Real Espana Draw
-
-
+351
Friday 19th of August 2022
2:00 PM
205595 Kecskemeti TE
-
-
-
205596 Puskas FC
-
-
-
205597 Kecskemeti TE/Puskas FC Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
205645 Bohemians
-
-
-
205646 Shelbourne
-
-
-
205647 Bohemians/Shelbourne Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
205649 St. Patrick's Ath.
-
-
-
205650 UCD
-
-
-
205651 St. Patrick's Ath./UCD Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
205653 Derry City
-
-
-
205654 Drogheda United
-
-
-
205655 Derry City/Drogheda United Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
205661 Sligo Rovers
-
-
-
205662 Finn Harps
-
-
-
205663 Sligo Rovers/Finn Harps Draw
-
-
-
Monday 15th of August 2022
2:00 PM
216649 KR Reykjavik
PK,-½ ( EV )
3 ( -120 )
+135
216650 Keflavik
PK,+½ ( -120 )
3 ( EV )
+177
216651 KR Reykjavik/Keflavik Draw
-
-
+279
3:15 PM
216653 Vikingur Reykjavik
+½ ( -120 )
3 ( -125 )
+245
216654 Breidablik
-½ ( EV )
3 ( +105 )
EV
216655 Vikingur Reykjavik/Breidablik Draw
-
-
+286
3:15 PM
216761 Leiknir Reykjavik
-
-
-
216762 Fram
-
-
-
216763 Leiknir Reykjavik/Fram Draw
-
-
-
12:30 PM
201233 Napoli
-½ ( +105 )
2½ ( -120 )
+106
201234 Hellas Verona
+½ ( -125 )
2½ ( EV )
+254
201235 Napoli/Hellas Verona Draw
-
-
+257
2:45 PM
201237 Sassuolo
+1,+1½ ( -120 )
3 ( -115 )
+557
201238 Juventus
-1,-1½ ( EV )
3 ( -105 )
-218
201239 Sassuolo/Juventus Draw
-
-
+379
Friday 19th of August 2022
2:45 PM
201595 Palermo
-
-
-
201596 Bari 1908
-
-
-
201597 Palermo/Bari 1908 Draw
-
-
-
6:30 AM
205945 Jubilo Iwata
-
-
-
205946 Nagoya Grampus
-
-
-
205947 Jubilo Iwata/Nagoya Grampus Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 20th of August 2022
1:00 AM
205949 Sagan Tosu
-
-
-
205950 Consadole Sapporo
-
-
-
205951 Sagan Tosu/Consadole Sapporo Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 14th of August 2022
6:00 PM
209369 Toluca
+½ ( -135 )
2½ ( +105 )
+259
209370 Cruz Azul
-½ ( +115 )
2½ ( -125 )
+115
209371 Toluca/Cruz Azul Draw
-
-
+231
8:05 PM
209373 Santos Laguna
+½,+1 ( -105 )
2½ ( -120 )
+408
209374 UANL Tigres
-½,-1 ( -115 )
2½ ( EV )
-149
209375 Santos Laguna/UANL Tigres Draw
-
-
+296
Tuesday 16th of August 2022
8:00 PM
209377 Queretaro
+½ ( -135 )
2½ ( +105 )
+257
209378 Mazatlan
-½ ( +115 )
2½ ( -125 )
+116
209379 Queretaro/Mazatlan Draw
-
-
+229
8:00 PM
209381 Juarez
+½,+1 ( -125 )
2 ( -125 )
+410
209382 Atlas
-½,-1 ( +105 )
2 ( +105 )
-127
209383 Juarez/Atlas Draw
-
-
+244
10:05 PM
209385 Necaxa
+½ ( -140 )
2½ ( +110 )
+242
209386 Puebla
-½ ( +120 )
2½ ( -130 )
+121
209387 Necaxa/Puebla Draw
-
-
+232
Wednesday 17th of August 2022
8:00 PM
209305 Monterrey
-½ ( +115 )
2½ ( -120 )
+115
209306 Toluca
+½ ( -135 )
2½ ( EV )
+233
209307 Monterrey/Toluca Draw
-
-
+250
10:05 PM
209309 Club America
+½ ( -125 )
2½ ( +115 )
+274
209310 Pachuca
-½ ( +105 )
2½ ( -135 )
+107
209311 Club America/Pachuca Draw
-
-
+241
10:05 PM
209313 Club Tijuana
+½ ( -115 )
2½ ( +110 )
+292
209314 Cruz Azul
-½ ( -105 )
2½ ( -130 )
-103
209315 Club Tijuana/Cruz Azul Draw
-
-
+247
Thursday 18th of August 2022
8:00 PM
209201 Club Leon
-
2½ ( -130 )
+236
209202 Santos Laguna
-
2½ ( +110 )
+111
209203 Club Leon/Santos Laguna Draw
-
-
+265
10:05 PM
209205 UNAM Pumas
-
2½ ( +120 )
+221
209206 Atl San Luis
-
2½ ( -140 )
+135
209207 UNAM Pumas/Atl San Luis Draw
-
-
+223
Friday 19th of August 2022
8:00 PM
209209 Guadalajara
-
-
-
209210 Necaxa
-
-
-
209211 Guadalajara/Necaxa Draw
-
-
-
10:05 PM
209213 Mazatlan
-
-
-
209214 Juarez
-
-
-
209215 Mazatlan/Juarez Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 16th of August 2022
6:05 PM
219081 CA La Paz
-
-
-
219082 Mineros de Zacatecas
-
-
-
219083 CA La Paz/Mineros de Zacatecas Draw
-
-
-
8:05 PM
219085 Alebrijes de Oaxaca
-
-
-
219086 Cancun
-
-
-
219087 Alebrijes de Oaxaca/Cancun Draw
-
-
-
10:05 PM
219089 Venados
-
-
-
219090 Raya2
-
-
-
219091 Venados/Raya2 Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 17th of August 2022
6:00 PM
219093 U Guadalajara
-
-
-
219094 Durango
-
-
-
219095 U Guadalajara/Durango Draw
-
-
-
8:05 PM
219097 Celaya
-
-
-
219098 Tlaxcala
-
-
-
219099 Celaya/Tlaxcala Draw
-
-
-
10:05 PM
219101 Tapatio
-
-
-
219102 Dorados de Sinaloa
-
-
-
219103 Tapatio/Dorados de Sinaloa Draw
-
-
-
Thursday 18th of August 2022
6:00 PM
219017 Correcaminos UAT
-
-
-
219018 Tepatitlan
-
-
-
219019 Correcaminos UAT/Tepatitlan Draw
-
-
-
8:00 PM
219021 Atlante
-
-
-
219022 Pumas Tabasco
-
-
-
219023 Atlante/Pumas Tabasco Draw
-
-
-
Friday 19th of August 2022
2:45 PM
206025 Crusaders
-
-
-
206026 Glentoran
-
-
-
206027 Crusaders/Glentoran Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 14th of August 2022
6:30 PM
220013 Nacional Asuncion
PK,+½ ( EV )
2½ ( +105 )
+243
220014 Guarani Asuncion
PK,-½ ( -120 )
2½ ( -125 )
+115
220015 Nacional Asuncion/Guarani Asuncion Draw
-
-
+248
Monday 15th of August 2022
4:00 PM
220019 General Caballero JLM/Sportivo Ameliano Draw
-
-
+241
220017 General Caballero JLM
PK ( +105 )
2½ ( -105 )
+180
220018 Sportivo Ameliano
PK ( -125 )
2½ ( -115 )
+151
6:30 PM
220021 Resistencia
-
-
+225
220022 Tacuary
-
-
+122
220023 Resistencia/Tacuary Draw
-
-
+253
Friday 19th of August 2022
5:00 PM
220025 Sportivo Ameliano
-
-
-
220026 Resistencia
-
-
-
220027 Sportivo Ameliano/Resistencia Draw
-
-
-
7:15 PM
220029 Guairena
-
-
-
220030 Sol de America
-
-
-
220031 Guairena/Sol de America Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 14th of August 2022
4:30 PM
209637 UTC Cajamarca
+1 ( -115 )
2½ ( -130 )
+452
209638 Sport Huancayo
-1 ( -105 )
2½ ( +110 )
-173
209639 UTC Cajamarca/Sport Huancayo Draw
-
-
+323
Monday 15th of August 2022
8:00 PM
209789 Academia Cantolao
+1½ ( EV )
2½,3 ( -110 )
+965
209790 Melgar
-1½ ( -120 )
2½,3 ( -110 )
-346
209791 Academia Cantolao/Melgar Draw
-
-
+459
Friday 19th of August 2022
4:00 PM
209721 Ayacucho
-
-
-
209722 UTC Cajamarca
-
-
-
209723 Ayacucho/UTC Cajamarca Draw
-
-
-
Monday 15th of August 2022
1:00 PM
206533 Warta Poznan
PK ( -105 )
2 ( -125 )
+185
206534 Korona Kielce
PK ( -115 )
2 ( +105 )
+167
206535 Warta Poznan/Korona Kielce Draw
-
-
+207
Friday 19th of August 2022
2:30 PM
206569 Gornik Zabrze
-
-
-
206570 Legia Warszawa
-
-
-
206571 Gornik Zabrze/Legia Warszawa Draw
-
-
-
12:00 PM
206581 Miedz Legnica
-
-
-
206582 Jagiellonia Bialystok
-
-
-
206583 Miedz Legnica/Jagiellonia Bialystok Draw
-
-
-
Monday 15th of August 2022
10:30 AM
206653 Chaves
PK,+½ ( -120 )
2½ ( +115 )
+216
206654 Maritimo
PK,-½ ( EV )
2½ ( -135 )
+135
206655 Chaves/Maritimo Draw
-
-
+229
1:00 PM
206657 Gil Vicente
PK ( -115 )
2½ ( +115 )
+161
206658 FC Arouca
PK ( -105 )
2½ ( -135 )
+174
206659 Gil Vicente/FC Arouca Draw
-
-
+230
3:30 PM
206661 Portimonense
PK,+½ ( -125 )
2,2½ ( EV )
+216
206662 Pacos Ferreira
PK,-½ ( +105 )
2,2½ ( -120 )
+141
206663 Portimonense/Pacos Ferreira Draw
-
-
+212
Friday 19th of August 2022
3:15 PM
206677 Rio Ave FC
-
-
-
206678 Estoril Praia
-
-
-
206679 Rio Ave FC/Estoril Praia Draw
-
-
-
Monday 15th of August 2022
12:30 PM
206917 Hermannstadt
+½ ( EV )
2 ( -115 )
+399
206918 Farul Constanta
-½ ( -120 )
2 ( -105 )
-122
206919 Hermannstadt/Farul Constanta Draw
-
-
+237
10:00 AM
206925 Sepsi
-
-
-
206926 Voluntari
-
-
-
206927 Sepsi/Voluntari Draw
-
-
-
Friday 19th of August 2022
11:00 AM
206991 Arges
-
-
-
206992 Mioveni
-
-
-
206993 Arges/Mioveni Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
220837 Inverness CT
-
-
-
220838 Partick Thistle
-
-
-
220839 Inverness CT/Partick Thistle Draw
-
-
-
Monday 15th of August 2022
11:00 AM
221371 Cukaricki Belgrade
-
-
-
221372 Radnicki Kragujevac
-
-
-
221373 Cukaricki Belgrade/Radnicki Kragujevac Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 17th of August 2022
1:00 PM
221201 Radnicki Nis
-
-
-
221202 Kolubara
-
-
-
221203 Radnicki Nis/Kolubara Draw
-
-
-
Friday 19th of August 2022
2:00 PM
221205 Napredak
-
-
-
221206 Novi Pazar
-
-
-
221207 Napredak/Novi Pazar Draw
-
-
-
7:45 AM
221401 Tampines Rovers
-
-
-
221402 Albirex Niigata Singapore
-
-
-
221403 Tampines Rovers/Albirex Niigata Singapore Draw
-
-
-
2:30 PM
221697 Dukla Banska Bystrica
-
-
-
221698 Podbrezova
-
-
-
221699 Dukla Banska Bystrica/Podbrezova Draw
-
-
-
Monday 15th of August 2022
2:15 PM
221881 ND Gorica
+1 ( +110 )
2½ ( -115 )
+555
221882 Olimpija
-1 ( -130 )
2½ ( -105 )
-204
221883 ND Gorica/Olimpija Draw
-
-
+347
Friday 19th of August 2022
2:15 PM
221917 Tabor Sezana
-
-
-
221918 Radomlje
-
-
-
221919 Tabor Sezana/Radomlje Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 16th of August 2022
1:30 PM
222025 Maritzburg United
-
-
-
222026 Cape Town City
-
-
-
222027 Maritzburg United/Cape Town City Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 17th of August 2022
1:30 PM
222049 Orlando Pirates
-
-
-
222050 Royal AM
-
-
-
222051 Orlando Pirates/Royal AM Draw
-
-
-
Monday 15th of August 2022
5:00 AM
207329 Suwon
+½ ( -135 )
2½ ( -115 )
+242
207330 Gangwon
-½ ( +115 )
2½ ( -105 )
+113
207331 Suwon/Gangwon Draw
-
-
+254
6:00 AM
207333 Seoul
PK ( -125 )
2½ ( -120 )
+148
207334 Sangju Sangmu
PK ( +105 )
2½ ( EV )
+185
207335 Seoul/Sangju Sangmu Draw
-
-
+242
Sunday 14th of August 2022
4:00 PM
201891 Real Madrid
-1,-1½ ( -110 )
3 ( -115 )
-229
201892 Almeria
+1,+1½ ( -110 )
3 ( -105 )
+592
201893 Real Madrid/Almeria Draw
-
-
+384
Monday 15th of August 2022
1:30 PM
201805 Atletico Madrid
-½ ( -110 )
2 ( +110 )
-108