Online Sportsbook

soccer Odds

Saturday 19th of June 2021
9:00 AM
234085 France
-1½ ( -107 )
2½ ( -107 )
-325
234086 Hungary
+1½ ( -108 )
2½ ( -108 )
+1208
234087 France/Hungary Draw
-
-
+448
12:00 PM
234089 Germany
-½ ( +136 )
2½ ( +109 )
+139
234090 Portugal
+½ ( -151 )
2½ ( -124 )
+234
234091 Germany/Portugal Draw
-
-
+231
3:00 PM
234093 Poland
+1½ ( -122 )
2½ ( -119 )
+839
234094 Spain
-1½ ( +107 )
2½ ( +104 )
-265
234095 Poland/Spain Draw
-
-
+422
Tuesday 22nd of June 2021
3:00 PM
234125 Scotland
-
2½ ( -108 )
+202
234126 Croatia
-
2½ ( -112 )
+123
234127 Scotland/Croatia Draw
-
-
+271
3:00 PM
234129 England
-1 ( +113 )
2½ ( +110 )
-149
234130 Czech Republic
+1 ( -133 )
2½ ( -130 )
+635
234131 England/Czech Republic Draw
-
-
+213
Wednesday 23rd of June 2021
12:00 PM
234133 Spain
-
-
-462
234134 Slovakia
-
-
+835
234135 Spain/Slovakia Draw
-
-
+424
12:00 PM
234137 Poland
-
-
+178
234138 Sweden
-
-
+137
234139 Poland/Sweden Draw
-
-
+196
3:00 PM
234141 Hungary
-
-
+923
234142 Germany
-
-
-614
234143 Hungary/Germany Draw
-
-
+516
3:00 PM
234145 France
-
-
+131
234146 Portugal
-
-
+187
234147 France/Portugal Draw
-
-
+195
Saturday 19th of June 2021
1ST HALF LINE
9:00 AM
234085 France
-½ ( -121 )
1 ( -110 )
-118
234086 Hungary
+½ ( +101 )
1 ( -110 )
+925
234087 France/Hungary Draw
-
-
+150
1ST HALF LINE
12:00 PM
234089 Germany
PK ( -144 )
1 ( +113 )
+215
234090 Portugal
PK ( +124 )
1 ( -133 )
+310
234091 Germany/Portugal Draw
-
-
+110
1ST HALF LINE
3:00 PM
234093 Poland
+½ ( -108 )
1 ( -122 )
+752
234094 Spain
-½ ( -112 )
1 ( +102 )
-110
234095 Poland/Spain Draw
-
-
+150
Tuesday 22nd of June 2021
1ST HALF LINE
3:00 PM
234125 Scotland
-
-
-
234126 Croatia
-
-
-
234127 Scotland/Croatia Draw
-
-
-
1ST HALF LINE
3:00 PM
234129 England
-
-
-
234130 Czech Republic
-
-
-
234131 England/Czech Republic Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 23rd of June 2021
1ST HALF LINE
12:00 PM
234133 Spain
-
-
-
234134 Slovakia
-
-
-
234135 Spain/Slovakia Draw
-
-
-
1ST HALF LINE
12:00 PM
234137 Poland
-
-
-
234138 Sweden
-
-
-
234139 Poland/Sweden Draw
-
-
-
1ST HALF LINE
3:00 PM
234141 Hungary
-
-
-
234142 Germany
-
-
-
234143 Hungary/Germany Draw
-
-
-
1ST HALF LINE
3:00 PM
234145 France
-
-
-
234146 Portugal
-
-
-
234147 France/Portugal Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 19th of June 2021
2ND HALF LINE
10:10 AM
234085 France
-
-
-
234086 Hungary
-
-
-
234087 France/Hungary Draw
-
-
-
2ND HALF LINE
1:10 PM
234089 Germany
-
-
-
234090 Portugal
-
-
-
234091 Germany/Portugal Draw
-
-
-
2ND HALF LINE
4:10 PM
234093 Poland
-
-
-
234094 Spain
-
-
-
234095 Poland/Spain Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 22nd of June 2021
2ND HALF LINE
4:10 PM
234125 Scotland
-
-
-
234126 Croatia
-
-
-
234127 Scotland/Croatia Draw
-
-
-
2ND HALF LINE
4:10 PM
234129 England
-
-
-
234130 Czech Republic
-
-
-
234131 England/Czech Republic Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 23rd of June 2021
2ND HALF LINE
1:10 PM
234133 Spain
-
-
-
234134 Slovakia
-
-
-
234135 Spain/Slovakia Draw
-
-
-
2ND HALF LINE
1:10 PM
234137 Poland
-
-
-
234138 Sweden
-
-
-
234139 Poland/Sweden Draw
-
-
-
2ND HALF LINE
4:10 PM
234141 Hungary
-
-
-
234142 Germany
-
-
-
234143 Hungary/Germany Draw
-
-
-
2ND HALF LINE
4:10 PM
234145 France
-
-
-
234146 Portugal
-
-
-
234147 France/Portugal Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 20th of June 2021
5:00 PM
234433 Ecuador
-½ ( -141 )
2 ( -138 )
-144
234434 Venezuela
+½ ( +121 )
2 ( +123 )
+458
234435 Ecuador/Venezuela Draw
-
-
+257
8:00 PM
234437 Peru
+1 ( -153 )
2½ ( +122 )
+506
234438 Colombia
-1 ( +133 )
2½ ( -142 )
-151
234439 Peru/Colombia Draw
-
-
+253
Monday 21st of June 2021
5:00 PM
234441 Chile
-
-
-
234442 Uruguay
-
-
-
234443 Chile/Uruguay Draw
-
-
-
8:00 PM
234445 Paraguay
-
-
-
234446 Argentina
-
-
-
234447 Paraguay/Argentina Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 23rd of June 2021
5:00 PM
234449 Peru
-
-
-
234450 Ecuador
-
-
-
234451 Peru/Ecuador Draw
-
-
-
8:00 PM
234453 Colombia
-
-
-
234454 Brazil
-
-
-
234455 Colombia/Brazil Draw
-
-
-
Thursday 24th of June 2021
5:00 PM
234457 Uruguay
-
-
-
234458 Bolivia
-
-
-
234459 Uruguay/Bolivia Draw
-
-
-
8:00 PM
234461 Paraguay
-
-
-
234462 Chile
-
-
-
234463 Paraguay/Chile Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 20th of June 2021
1ST HALF LINE
5:00 PM
234433 Ecuador
-
-
-
234434 Venezuela
-
-
-
234435 Ecuador/Venezuela Draw
-
-
-
1ST HALF LINE
8:00 PM
234437 Peru
-
-
-
234438 Colombia
-
-
-
234439 Peru/Colombia Draw
-
-
-
Monday 21st of June 2021
1ST HALF LINE
5:00 PM
234441 Chile
-
-
-
234442 Uruguay
-
-
-
234443 Chile/Uruguay Draw
-
-
-
1ST HALF LINE
8:00 PM
234445 Paraguay
-
-
-
234446 Argentina
-
-
-
234447 Paraguay/Argentina Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 23rd of June 2021
1ST HALF LINE
5:00 PM
234449 Peru
-
-
-
234450 Ecuador
-
-
-
234451 Peru/Ecuador Draw
-
-
-
1ST HALF LINE
8:00 PM
234453 Colombia
-
-
-
234454 Brazil
-
-
-
234455 Colombia/Brazil Draw
-
-
-
Thursday 24th of June 2021
1ST HALF LINE
5:00 PM
234457 Uruguay
-
-
-
234458 Bolivia
-
-
-
234459 Uruguay/Bolivia Draw
-
-
-
1ST HALF LINE
8:00 PM
234461 Paraguay
-
-
-
234462 Chile
-
-
-
234463 Paraguay/Chile Draw
-
-
-
Friday 18th of June 2021
2ND HALF LINE
9:10 PM
234421 Uruguay
-
-
-
234422 Argentina
-
-
-
234423 Uruguay/Argentina Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 20th of June 2021
2ND HALF LINE
6:10 PM
234433 Ecuador
-
-
-
234434 Venezuela
-
-
-
234435 Ecuador/Venezuela Draw
-
-
-
2ND HALF LINE
9:10 PM
234437 Peru
-
-
-
234438 Colombia
-
-
-
234439 Peru/Colombia Draw
-
-
-
Monday 21st of June 2021
2ND HALF LINE
6:10 PM
234441 Chile
-
-
-
234442 Uruguay
-
-
-
234443 Chile/Uruguay Draw
-
-
-
2ND HALF LINE
9:10 PM
234445 Paraguay
-
-
-
234446 Argentina
-
-
-
234447 Paraguay/Argentina Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 23rd of June 2021
2ND HALF LINE
6:10 PM
234449 Peru
-
-
-
234450 Ecuador
-
-
-
234451 Peru/Ecuador Draw
-
-
-
2ND HALF LINE
9:10 PM
234453 Colombia
-
-
-
234454 Brazil
-
-
-
234455 Colombia/Brazil Draw
-
-
-
Thursday 24th of June 2021
2ND HALF LINE
6:10 PM
234457 Uruguay
-
-
-
234458 Bolivia
-
-
-
234459 Uruguay/Bolivia Draw
-
-
-
2ND HALF LINE
9:10 PM
234461 Paraguay
-
-
-
234462 Chile
-
-
-
234463 Paraguay/Chile Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 19th of June 2021
WHEN WILL POLAND BE ELIMINATED
2:00 PM
106269 Group Stage
-
-
-400
106270 Last 16
-
-
+450
106271 Quarter-Final
-
-
+900
106272 Semi-Final
-
-
+2000
106273 Runner-Up
-
-
+6000
106274 To Win Outright
-
-
+8000
WHEN WILL SPAIN BE ELIMINATED
2:00 PM
106281 Group Stage
-
-
+1600
106282 Last 16
-
-
+170
106283 Quarter-Final
-
-
+155
106284 Semi-Final
-
-
+475
106285 Runner-Up
-
-
+650
106286 To Win Outright
-
-
+800
WHEN WILL HUNGARY BE ELIMINATED
9:00 AM
106293 Group Stage
-
-
-3500
106294 Last 16
-
-
+1000
106295 Quarter-Final
-
-
+3300
106296 Semi-Final
-
-
+10000
106297 Runner-Up
-
-
+25000
106298 To Win Outright
-
-
+40000
WHEN WILL PORTUGAL BE ELIMINATED
12:00 PM
106299 Group Stage
-
-
+2000
106300 Last 16
-
-
-110
106301 Quarter-Final
-
-
+300
106302 Semi-Final
-
-
+400
106303 Runner-Up
-
-
+700
106304 To Win Outright
-
-
+675
WHEN WILL FRANCE BE ELIMINATED
9:00 AM
106305 Group Stage
-
-
+2500
106306 Last 16
-
-
+175
106307 Quarter-Final
-
-
+325
106308 Semi-Final
-
-
+400
106309 Runner-Up
-
-
+525
106310 To Win Outright
-
-
+300
WHEN WILL GERMANY BE ELIMINATED
12:00 PM
106311 Group Stage
-
-
+375
106312 Last 16
-
-
+120
106313 Quarter-Final
-
-
+375
106314 Semi-Final
-
-
+575
106315 Runner-Up
-
-
+950
106316 To Win Outright
-
-
+900
ODDS TO WIN THE GROUP F
9:00 AM
106337 Germany
-
-
+700
106338 France
-
-
-170
106339 Portugal
-
-
+185
106340 Hungary
-
-
+12500
WILL POLAND PASS THE GROUP STAGE
2:00 PM
106373 Yes
-
-
+275
106374 No
-
-
-400
WILL SPAIN PASS THE GROUP STAGE
2:00 PM
106377 Yes
-
-
-5000
106378 No
-
-
+1800
WILL FRANCE PASS THE GROUP STAGE
9:00 AM
106381 Yes
-
-
-10000
106382 No
-
-
+1100
WILL GERMANY PASS THE GROUP STAGE
12:00 PM
106383 Yes
-
-
-600
106384 No
-
-
+400
WILL HUNGARY PASS THE GROUP STAGE
9:00 AM
106385 Yes
-
-
+1400
106386 No
-
-
-3300
WILL PORTUGAL PASS THE GROUP STAGE
12:00 PM
106387 Yes
-
-
-6600
106388 No
-
-
+2000
EXACT GROUP F RESULT
9:00 AM
106449 1st-Germany, 2nd-France
-
-
+1600
106450 1st-France, 2nd-Germany
-
-
+185
106451 1st-Germany, 2nd-Portugal
-
-
+1400
106452 1st-France, 2nd-Portugal
-
-
+225
106453 1st-Portugal, 2nd-Germany
-
-
+1800
106454 1st-Portugal, 2nd-France
-
-
+250
106455 1st-Germany, 2nd-Hungary
-
-
-
106456 1st-France, 2nd-Hungary
-
-
+15000
106457 1st-Portugal, 2nd-Hungary
-
-
+5000
106458 1st-Hungary, 2nd-Germany
-
-
-
106459 1st-Hungary, 2nd-France
-
-
+25000
106460 1st-Hungary, 2nd-Portugal
-
-
+25000
TO FINISH BOTTOM OF GROUP F
9:00 AM
106481 Hungary
-
-
-900
106482 Portugal
-
-
+3500
106483 France
-
-
+2500
106484 Germany
-
-
+750
POLAND TOTAL GOALS
2:00 PM
106517 Over
-
4½ ( +330 )
-
106518 Under
-
4½ ( -500 )
-
SPAIN TOTAL GOALS
2:00 PM
106521 Over
-
8½ ( +110 )
-
106522 Under
-
8½ ( -150 )
-
HUNGARY TOTAL GOALS
9:00 AM
106525 Over
-
1½ ( +150 )
-
106526 Under
-
1½ ( -200 )
-
PORTUGAL TOTAL GOALS
12:00 PM
106527 Over
-
6½ ( -500 )
-
106528 Under
-
6½ ( +330 )
-
FRANCE TOTAL GOALS
9:00 AM
106529 Over
-
7½ ( -225 )
-
106530 Under
-
7½ ( +160 )
-
GERMANY TOTAL GOALS
12:00 PM
106531 Over
-
6½ ( -115 )
-
106532 Under
-
6½ ( -125 )
-
Tuesday 22nd of June 2021
6:00 AM
235201 Ratchaburi
-
-
-
235202 Pohang Steelers
-
-
-
235203 Ratchaburi/Pohang Steelers Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
235205 Nagoya Grampus
-
-
-
235206 Johor Darul
-
-
-
235207 Nagoya Grampus/Johor Darul Draw
-
-
-
Thursday 24th of June 2021
6:00 AM
235213 Cerezo Osaka
-
-
-
235214 Guangzhou Evergrande
-
-
-
235215 Cerezo Osaka/Guangzhou Evergrande Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
235217 Port
-
-
-
235218 Kitchee
-
-
-
235219 Port/Kitchee Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 19th of June 2021
2:30 PM
210677 Deportivo Riestra
-
-
-
210678 Gimnasia Mendoza
-
-
-
210679 Deportivo Riestra/Gimnasia Mendoza Draw
-
-
-
2:30 PM
210681 Guillermo Brown
-
-
-
210682 Instituto
-
-
-
210683 Guillermo Brown/Instituto Draw
-
-
-
2:30 PM
210685 Villa Dalmine
-
-
-
210686 Ferro Carril Oeste
-
-
-
210687 Villa Dalmine/Ferro Carril Oeste Draw
-
-
-
2:30 PM
210689 San Telmo
-
-
-
210690 Deportivo Moron
-
-
-
210691 San Telmo/Deportivo Moron Draw
-
-
-
2:30 PM
210693 Atlanta
-
-
-
210694 Tigre
-
-
-
210695 Atlanta/Tigre Draw
-
-
-
2:30 PM
210697 Defensores de Belgrano
-
-
-
210698 Club Atletico
-
-
-
210699 Defensores de Belgrano/Club Atletico Draw
-
-
-
2:30 PM
210701 Indep. Rivadavia
-
-
-
210702 All Boys
-
-
-
210703 Indep. Rivadavia/All Boys Draw
-
-
-
2:30 PM
210705 Atletico Rafaela
-
-
-
210706 Barracas Central
-
-
-
210707 Atletico Rafaela/Barracas Central Draw
-
-
-
2:30 PM
210709 Brown de Adrogue
-
-
-
210710 Gimnasia Jujuy
-
-
-
210711 Brown de Adrogue/Gimnasia Jujuy Draw
-
-
-
2:30 PM
210713 San Martin Tucuman
-
-
-
210714 Temperley
-
-
-
210715 San Martin Tucuman/Temperley Draw
-
-
-
2:30 PM
210717 Belgrano
-
-
-
210718 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
-
-
-
210719 Belgrano/Estudiantes Rio Cuarto Draw
-
-
-
2:30 PM
210721 Almirante Brown
-
-
-
210722 Deportivo Maipu
-
-
-
210723 Almirante Brown/Deportivo Maipu Draw
-
-
-
2:30 PM
210725 Nueva Chicago
-
-
-
210726 Agropecuario
-
-
-
210727 Nueva Chicago/Agropecuario Draw
-
-
-
2:30 PM
210729 Club Atletico Mitre
-
-
-
210730 Alvarado
-
-
-
210731 Club Atletico Mitre/Alvarado Draw
-
-
-
2:30 PM
210733 Chacarita Juniors
-
-
-
210734 Quilmes
-
-
-
210735 Chacarita Juniors/Quilmes Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 22nd of June 2021
2:30 PM
210669 San Martin San Juan
-
-
-
210670 Tristan Suarez
-
-
-
210671 San Martin San Juan/Tristan Suarez Draw
-
-
-
2:30 PM
210673 Deportivo Santamarina
-
-
-
210674 Almagro
-
-
-
210675 Deportivo Santamarina/Almagro Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 19th of June 2021
5:05 AM
204251 Adelaide United
+1 ( -127 )
3 ( -101 )
+399
204252 Sydney
-1 ( +112 )
3 ( -114 )
-150
204253 Adelaide United/Sydney Draw
-
-
+328
7:45 AM
211409 Ruh Brest
PK,-½ ( -108 )
2,2½ ( +106 )
+131
211410 Vitebsk
PK,+½ ( -112 )
2,2½ ( -126 )
+235
211411 Ruh Brest/Vitebsk Draw
-
-
+215
11:45 AM
211413 Sputnik
+1½,+2 ( +103 )
3 ( -111 )
+1001
211414 Torpedo Zhodino
-1½,-2 ( -123 )
3 ( -109 )
-451
211415 Sputnik/Torpedo Zhodino Draw
-
-
+542
1:45 PM
211589 Bate Borisov
PK ( -120 )
2½ ( +104 )
+157
211590 Dinamo Minsk
PK ( EV )
2½ ( -124 )
+187
211591 Bate Borisov/Dinamo Minsk Draw
-
-
+220
9:45 AM
211597 Isloch
+½,+1 ( -102 )
3 ( -125 )
+360
211598 Gomel
-½,-1 ( -118 )
3 ( +105 )
-148
211599 Isloch/Gomel Draw
-
-
+307
8:00 PM
208365 RB Bragantino
-
-
-
208366 Flamengo
-
-
-
208367 RB Bragantino/Flamengo Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 20th of June 2021
5:15 PM
208361 Sao Paulo
PK ( -121 )
2 ( -128 )
+164
208362 Santos FC
PK ( +101 )
2 ( +108 )
+185
208363 Sao Paulo/Santos FC Draw
-
-
+226
10:00 AM
208369 America Mineiro
+1 ( -128 )
2½ ( +116 )
+499
208370 Palmeiras
-1 ( +108 )
2½ ( -136 )
-171
208371 America Mineiro/Palmeiras Draw
-
-
+305
5:15 PM
208373 Atletico Goianiense
+½ ( -128 )
2 ( -109 )
+315
208374 Atletico Paranaense
-½ ( +108 )
2 ( -111 )
+111
208375 Atletico Goianiense/Atletico Paranaense Draw
-
-
+213
3:00 PM
208377 Ceara
+½ ( +121 )
2½ ( +111 )
+465
208378 Internacional
-½ ( -141 )
2½ ( -131 )
-140
208379 Ceara/Internacional Draw
-
-
+265
3:00 PM
208381 Corinthians
-
-
-
208382 Bahia
-
-
-
208383 Corinthians/Bahia Draw
-
-
-
5:15 PM
208385 Fluminense
PK ( +111 )
2 ( +104 )
+213
208386 Fortaleza
PK ( -131 )
2 ( -124 )
+157
208387 Fluminense/Fortaleza Draw
-
-
+202
3:00 PM
208389 Gremio
-
-
-
208390 Cuiaba
-
-
-
208391 Gremio/Cuiaba Draw
-
-
-
7:30 PM
208393 Sport Recife
PK ( +131 )
2 ( -127 )
+225
208394 Juventude
PK ( -151 )
2 ( +107 )
+132
208395 Sport Recife/Juventude Draw
-
-
+232
Monday 21st of June 2021
7:00 PM
208397 Chapecoense
-
-
-
208398 Atletico Mineiro
-
-
-
208399 Chapecoense/Atletico Mineiro Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 23rd of June 2021
6:00 PM
208201 Fortaleza
-
-
-
208202 Flamengo
-
-
-
208203 Fortaleza/Flamengo Draw
-
-
-
6:00 PM
208205 Fluminense
-
-
-
208206 Atletico Goianiense
-
-
-
208207 Fluminense/Atletico Goianiense Draw
-
-
-
6:00 PM
208209 Palmeiras
-
-
-
208210 RB Bragantino
-
-
-
208211 Palmeiras/RB Bragantino Draw
-
-
-
6:00 PM
208221 Cuiaba
-
-
-
208222 Sao Paulo
-
-
-
208223 Cuiaba/Sao Paulo Draw
-
-
-
Thursday 24th of June 2021
8:30 PM
208213 Santos FC
-
-
-
208214 Gremio
-
-
-
208215 Santos FC/Gremio Draw
-
-
-
8:30 PM
208217 Atletico Paranaense
-
-
-
208218 Bahia
-
-
-
208219 Atletico Paranaense/Bahia Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
208225 Juventude
-
-
-
208226 America Mineiro
-
-
-
208227 Juventude/America Mineiro Draw
-
-
-
6:00 PM
208229 Sport Recife
-
-
-
208230 Corinthians
-
-
-
208231 Sport Recife/Corinthians Draw
-
-
-
6:00 PM
208233 Atletico Mineiro
-
-
-
208234 Ceara
-
-
-
208235 Atletico Mineiro/Ceara Draw
-
-
-
6:00 PM
208237 Internacional
-
-
-
208238 Chapecoense
-
-
-
208239 Internacional/Chapecoense Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 19th of June 2021
3:30 PM
208565 CRB
+½ ( +101 )
2 ( -147 )
+371
208566 Vasco da Gama
-½ ( -121 )
2 ( +127 )
-117
208567 CRB/Vasco da Gama Draw
-
-
+234
3:30 PM
208569 Remo
+½ ( +101 )
2 ( -120 )
+401
208570 Avai
-½ ( -121 )
2 ( EV )
-120
208571 Remo/Avai Draw
-
-
+228
5:30 PM
208573 Ponte Preta
+½ ( -136 )
2 ( -137 )
+263
208574 Guarani
-½ ( +116 )
2 ( +117 )
+116
208575 Ponte Preta/Guarani Draw
-
-
+225
6:00 PM
208577 Cruzeiro
-
-
-
208578 Operario PR
-
-
-
208579 Cruzeiro/Operario PR Draw
-
-
-
6:00 PM
208581 Brusque
PK,+½ ( -142 )
2 ( -127 )
+223
208582 Vitoria
PK,-½ ( +122 )
2 ( +107 )
+166
208583 Brusque/Vitoria Draw
-
-
+179
8:00 PM
208585 AD Confianca
PK ( +119 )
2 ( +121 )
+225
208586 Sampaio Correa
PK ( -139 )
2 ( -141 )
+157
208587 AD Confianca/Sampaio Correa Draw
-
-
+187
8:00 PM
208589 Coritiba
PK ( -112 )
2 ( +111 )
+180
208590 Vila Nova
PK ( -108 )
2 ( -131 )
+190
208591 Coritiba/Vila Nova Draw
-
-
+191
Sunday 20th of June 2021
3:00 PM
208593 Botafogo
PK,+½ ( EV )
2 ( -139 )
+262
208594 Nautico
PK,-½ ( -120 )
2 ( +119 )
+115
208595 Botafogo/Nautico Draw
-
-
+224
7:30 PM
208597 Londrina
+½ ( -114 )
2 ( -117 )
+316
208598 CSA
-½ ( -106 )
2 ( -103 )
-104
208599 Londrina/CSA Draw
-
-
+234
Tuesday 22nd of June 2021
3:30 PM
208403 Vila Nova/AD Confianca Draw
-
-
-
208401 Vila Nova
-
-
-
208402 AD Confianca
-
-
-
3:30 PM
208405 Sampaio Correa
-
-
-
208406 Brusque
-
-
-
208407 Sampaio Correa/Brusque Draw
-
-
-
6:00 PM
208409 Operario PR
-
-
-
208410 Ponte Preta
-
-
-
208411 Operario PR/Ponte Preta Draw
-
-
-
6:00 PM
208413 Avai
-
-
-
208414 Goias
-
-
-
208415 Avai/Goias Draw
-
-
-
8:30 PM
208417 Vitoria
-
-
-
208418 Coritiba
-
-
-
208419 Vitoria/Coritiba Draw
-
-
-
8:30 PM
208421 Brasil de Pelotas
-
-
-
208422 CRB
-
-
-
208423 Brasil de Pelotas/CRB Draw
-
-
-
8:30 PM
208425 Guarani
-
-
-
208426 Remo
-
-
-
208427 Guarani/Remo Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 23rd of June 2021
3:00 PM
208429 Nautico
-
-
-
208430 Londrina
-
-
-
208431 Nautico/Londrina Draw
-
-
-
6:00 PM
208433 CSA
-
-
-
208434 Botafogo
-
-
-
208435 CSA/Botafogo Draw
-
-
-
Thursday 24th of June 2021
8:30 PM
208437 Vasco da Gama
-
-
-
208438 Cruzeiro
-
-
-
208439 Vasco da Gama/Cruzeiro Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 22nd of June 2021
6:00 AM
213169 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
-
-
-
213170 Shenzhen
-
-
-
213171 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright/Shenzhen Draw
-
-
-
8:00 AM
213173 Guangzhou R&F
-
-
-
213174 Shandong Luneng
-
-
-
213175 Guangzhou R&F/Shandong Luneng Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 23rd of June 2021
6:00 AM
213177 Changchun Yatai
-
-
-
213178 Hebei CFFC
-
-
-
213179 Changchun Yatai/Hebei CFFC Draw
-
-
-
8:00 AM
213181 Shanghai SIPG
-
-
-
213182 Wuhan Zall
-
-
-
213183 Shanghai SIPG/Wuhan Zall Draw
-
-
-
Thursday 24th of June 2021
6:00 AM
213185 Tianjin Teda
-
-
-
213186 Beijing Guoan
-
-
-
213187 Tianjin Teda/Beijing Guoan Draw
-
-
-
8:00 AM
213189 Dalian Yifang
-
-
-
213190 Shanghai Shenhua
-
-
-
213191 Dalian Yifang/Shanghai Shenhua Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 20th of June 2021
4:00 PM
213205 Deportes Tolima
+½ ( -125 )
2 ( -127 )
+274
213206 Millonarios
-½ ( +105 )
2 ( +107 )
+106
213207 Deportes Tolima/Millonarios Draw
-
-
+238
Monday 21st of June 2021
6:00 AM
213161 Qingdao Huanghai
-
-
-
213162 Henan Jianye
-
-
-
213163 Qingdao Huanghai/Henan Jianye Draw
-
-
-
8:00 AM
213165 Chongqing Lifan
-
-
-
213166 Guangzhou Evergrande
-
-
-
213167 Chongqing Lifan/Guangzhou Evergrande Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 20th of June 2021
9:00 AM
226001 Torquay United
PK ( -111 )
2½ ( +120 )
+171
226002 Hartlepool United
PK ( -109 )
2½ ( -140 )
+171
226003 Torquay United/Hartlepool United Draw
-
-
+221
12:00 PM
234101 Wales
+1 ( -102 )
2½ ( +116 )
+743
234102 Italy
-1 ( -118 )
2½ ( -136 )
-197
234103 Wales/Italy Draw
-
-
+303
12:00 PM
234105 Turkey
+½ ( +123 )
2½ ( -126 )
+387
234106 Switzerland
-½ ( -138 )
2½ ( +111 )
-133
234107 Turkey/Switzerland Draw
-
-
+295
Monday 21st of June 2021
12:00 PM
234109 Netherlands
-1½ ( -103 )
3 ( -101 )
-311
234110 North Macedonia
+1½ ( -117 )
3 ( -119 )
+943
234111 Netherlands/North Macedonia Draw
-
-
+406
12:00 PM
234113 Austria
PK ( -104 )
2 ( +120 )
+276
234114 Ukraine
PK ( -116 )
2 ( -140 )
+254
234115 Austria/Ukraine Draw
-
-
-101
3:00 PM
234117 Belgium
-1½ ( -102 )
2½ ( -110 )
-299
234118 Finland
+1½ ( -118 )
2½ ( -110 )
+1108
234119 Belgium/Finland Draw
-
-
+402
3:00 PM
234121 Denmark
-1 ( +136 )
2½ ( -102 )
-140
234122 Russia
+1 ( -156 )
2½ ( -118 )
+406
234123 Denmark/Russia Draw
-
-
+300
10:00 AM
214821 Flora
-
-
-
214822 Tammeka
-
-
-
214823 Flora/Tammeka Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
214905 Tulevik
-
-
-
214906 Parnu
-
-
-
214907 Tulevik/Parnu Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 19th of June 2021
11:30 AM
215749 FC Samtredia
-
-
-
215750 Saburtalo
-
-
-
215751 FC Samtredia/Saburtalo Draw
-
-
-
12:30 PM
215753 Lokomotivi Tbilisi
-
-
-
215754 FC Dinamo Tbilisi
-
-
-
215755 Lokomotivi Tbilisi/FC Dinamo Tbilisi Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 22nd of June 2021
12:30 PM
215761 Shukura
-
-
-
215762 Dila Gori
-
-
-
215763 Shukura/Dila Gori Draw
-
-
-
11:30 AM
215769 Dinamo Batumi
-
-
-
215770 Torpedo Kutaisi
-
-
-
215771 Dinamo Batumi/Torpedo Kutaisi Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 23rd of June 2021
11:00 AM
215765 FC Samtredia
-
-
-
215766 Telavi
-
-
-
215767 FC Samtredia/Telavi Draw
-
-
-
12:30 PM
215773 Lokomotivi Tbilisi
-
-
-
215774 Saburtalo
-
-
-
215775 Lokomotivi Tbilisi/Saburtalo Draw
-
-
-
11:30 AM
215777 Samgurali
-
-
-
215778 FC Dinamo Tbilisi
-
-
-
215779 Samgurali/FC Dinamo Tbilisi Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 20th of June 2021
12:00 PM
216601 Valur Reykjavik
PK ( -121 )
3 ( +105 )
+151
216602 KA Akureyri
PK ( +101 )
3 ( -125 )
+181
216603 Valur Reykjavik/KA Akureyri Draw
-
-
+238
1:00 PM
216605 Akranes
+½,+1 ( -102 )
3,3½ ( -110 )
+341
216606 Fylkir
-½,-1 ( -118 )
3,3½ ( -110 )
-141
216607 Akranes/Fylkir Draw
-
-
+321
1:00 PM
216609 HK
PK,+½ ( -101 )
2½,3 ( -121 )
+224
216610 Stjarnan
PK,-½ ( -119 )
2½,3 ( +101 )
+114
216611 HK/Stjarnan Draw
-
-
+266
3:15 PM
216613 FH Hafnarfjordur
+½ ( -111 )
3 ( -124 )
+260
216614 Breidablik
-½ ( -109 )
3 ( +104 )
-106
216615 FH Hafnarfjordur/Breidablik Draw
-
-
+288
3:15 PM
216617 Leiknir Reykjavik
-
-
+174
216618 Keflavik
-
-
+107
216619 Leiknir Reykjavik/Keflavik Draw
-
-
+269
Monday 21st of June 2021
3:15 PM
216621 KR Reykjavik
-
-
-
216622 Vikingur Reykjavik
-
-
-
216623 KR Reykjavik/Vikingur Reykjavik Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
205721 Sligo Rovers
-
-
-
205722 Derry City
-
-
-
205723 Sligo Rovers/Derry City Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
205725 Dundalk
-
-
-
205726 Drogheda United
-
-
-
205727 Dundalk/Drogheda United Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
205729 Finn Harps
-
-
-
205730 St. Patrick's Ath.
-
-
-
205731 Finn Harps/St. Patrick's Ath. Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
205733 Shamrock Rovers
-
-
-
205734 Bohemians
-
-
-
205735 Shamrock Rovers/Bohemians Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
205737 Waterford
-
-
-
205738 Longford Town
-
-
-
205739 Waterford/Longford Town Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 19th of June 2021
1:00 AM
205905 Oita Trinita
+½ ( +128 )
2½ ( +109 )
+443
205906 Consadole Sapporo
-½ ( -143 )
2½ ( -124 )
-142
205907 Oita Trinita/Consadole Sapporo Draw
-
-
+286
5:00 AM
205909 Tokyo
-½ ( -108 )
2½ ( +115 )
-105
205910 Yokohama FC
+½ ( -107 )
2½ ( -130 )
+320
205911 Tokyo/Yokohama FC Draw
-
-
+258
6:00 AM
205913 Kashiwa Reysol
+½ ( -127 )
2½ ( +125 )
+258
205914 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
-½ ( +112 )
2½ ( -140 )
+114
205915 Kashiwa Reysol/Sanfrecce Hiroshima Draw
-
-
+252
Sunday 20th of June 2021
4:00 AM
205917 Vegalta Sendai
+1 ( -105 )
2½ ( -111 )
+545
205918 Kashima Antlers
-1 ( -110 )
2½ ( -104 )
-192
205919 Vegalta Sendai/Kashima Antlers Draw
-
-
+349
6:00 AM
205921 Shonan Bellmare
+½ ( -109 )
2 ( -115 )
+333
205922 Urawa Reds
-½ ( -106 )
2 ( EV )
-106
205923 Shonan Bellmare/Urawa Reds Draw
-
-
+251
Wednesday 23rd of June 2021
6:00 AM
205925 Cerezo Osaka
-
-
-
205926 Consadole Sapporo
-
-
-
205927 Cerezo Osaka/Consadole Sapporo Draw
-
-
-
6:00 AM
205929 Shimizu S-Pulse
-
-
-
205930 Vegalta Sendai
-
-
-
205931 Shimizu S-Pulse/Vegalta Sendai Draw
-
-
-
6:00 AM
205933 Urawa Reds
-
-
-
205934 Kashiwa Reysol
-
-
-
205935 Urawa Reds/Kashiwa Reysol Draw
-
-
-
6:00 AM
205937 Sagan Tosu
-
-
-
205938 Yokohama F. Marinos
-
-
-
205939 Sagan Tosu/Yokohama F. Marinos Draw
-
-
-
5:00 AM
205941 Yokohama FC
-
-
-
205942 Vissel Kobe
-
-
-
205943 Yokohama FC/Vissel Kobe Draw
-
-
-
6:00 AM
205945 Tokyo
-
-
-
205946 Tokushima Vortis
-
-
-
205947 Tokyo/Tokushima Vortis Draw
-
-
-
6:00 AM
205949 Kashima Antlers
-
-
-
205950 Oita Trinita
-
-
-
205951 Kashima Antlers/Oita Trinita Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 19th of June 2021
12:00 PM
218733 FK Suduva
-
-
-189
218734 Dainava Alytus
-
-
+372
218735 FK Suduva/Dainava Alytus Draw
-
-
+294
Sunday 20th of June 2021
10:00 AM
218737 Trakai
-
-
-
218738 FK Panevezys
-
-
-
218739 Trakai/FK Panevezys Draw
-
-
-
12:00 PM
218753 Hegelmann Litauen
-
-
-
218754 Kauno Zalgiris
-
-
-
218755 Hegelmann Litauen/Kauno Zalgiris Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 19th of June 2021
9:00 AM
206213 Viking
PK ( -131 )
3 ( +104 )
+139
206214 Sandefjord
PK ( +111 )
3 ( -124 )
+191
206215 Viking/Sandefjord Draw
-
-
+274
Sunday 20th of June 2021
9:00 AM
206217 Stromsgodset
PK ( +113 )
2½ ( -117 )
+208
206218 Mjondalen
PK ( -133 )
2½ ( +102 )
+148
206219 Stromsgodset/Mjondalen Draw
-
-
+231
12:00 PM
206221 Sarpsborg 08
+1 ( +104 )
2½ ( -138 )
+583
206222 Rosenborg
-1 ( -119 )
2½ ( +118 )
-200
206223 Sarpsborg 08/Rosenborg Draw
-
-
+351
12:00 PM
206225 Stabaek
+1½ ( -103 )
3 ( -132 )
+934
206226 Molde
-1½ ( -112 )
3 ( +112 )
-328
206227 Stabaek/Molde Draw
-
-
+482
12:00 PM
206229 Lillestrom
+½ ( -135 )
2½ ( -112 )
+231
206230 Tromso
-½ ( +115 )
2½ ( -103 )
+120
206231 Lillestrom/Tromso Draw
-
-
+260
12:00 PM
206233 Odds BK
+½ ( -131 )
2½ ( -119 )
+237
206234 Brann
-½ ( +116 )
2½ ( +104 )
+120
206235 Odds BK/Brann Draw
-
-
+260
12:00 PM
206237 Kristiansund
+½ ( -143 )
2½ ( -103 )
+256
206238 Haugesund
-½ ( +123 )
2½ ( -112 )
+125
206239 Kristiansund/Haugesund Draw
-
-
+227
2:00 PM
206241 Bodo Glimt
PK ( -131 )
3 ( -103 )
+143
206242 Valerenga
PK ( +116 )
3 ( -112 )
+200
206243 Bodo Glimt/Valerenga Draw
-
-
+250
Thursday 24th of June 2021
12:00 PM
206245 Molde
-
-
-
206246 Bodo Glimt
-
-
-
206247 Molde/Bodo Glimt Draw
-
-
-
12:00 PM
206249 Sandefjord
-
-
-
206250 Stromsgodset
-
-
-
206251 Sandefjord/Stromsgodset Draw
-
-
-
12:00 PM
206253 Tromso
-
-
-
206254 Odds BK
-
-
-
206255 Tromso/Odds BK Draw
-
-
-
12:00 PM
206257 Brann
-
-
-
206258 Haugesund
-
-
-
206259 Brann/Haugesund Draw
-
-
-
12:00 PM
206261 Mjondalen
-
-
-
206262 Kristiansund
-
-
-
206263 Mjondalen/Kristiansund Draw
-
-
-
2:00 PM
206265 Valerenga
-
-
-
206266 Stabaek
-
-
-
206267 Valerenga/Stabaek Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 19th of June 2021
3:30 AM
207209 Seoul
PK ( -109 )
2½ ( +112 )
+169
207210 Gwangju
PK ( -106 )
2½ ( -127 )
+177
207211 Seoul/Gwangju Draw
-
-
+232
Sunday 20th of June 2021
3:00 AM
207213 Seongnam
+1 ( -127 )
2 ( -133 )
+582
207214 Ulsan
-1 ( +107 )
2 ( +113 )
-169
207215 Seongnam/Ulsan Draw
-
-
+284
3:00 PM
202005 Rayo Vallecano
PK ( -124 )
2 ( -110 )
+162
202006 Girona
PK ( +104 )
2 ( -110 )
+195
202007 Rayo Vallecano/Girona Draw
-
-
+213
Saturday 19th of June 2021
7:00 AM
222351 Orgryte
+½ ( -144 )
2½ ( +114 )
+235
222352 Brage
-½ ( +124 )
2½ ( -134 )
+127
222353 Orgryte/Brage Draw
-
-
+232
9:00 AM
222355 Varnamo
PK ( +104 )
2½ ( +112 )
+186
222356 Norrby
PK ( -124 )
2½ ( -132 )
+157
222357 Varnamo/Norrby Draw
-
-
+232
9:00 AM
222359 AFC United
+½ ( -102 )
2½ ( +111 )
+362
222360 Oster
-½ ( -118 )
2½ ( -131 )
-115
222361 AFC United/Oster Draw
-
-
+245
11:00 AM
222363 GAIS
+½ ( +117 )
2½ ( -113 )
+383
222364 Jonkopings Sodra
-½ ( -137 )
2½ ( -107 )
-133
222365 GAIS/Jonkopings Sodra Draw
-
-
+276
11:00 AM
222367 Landskrona
PK ( +114 )
2½ ( -107 )
+199
222368 Vasalund
PK ( -134 )
2½ ( -113 )
+147
222369 Landskrona/Vasalund Draw
-
-
+233
Sunday 20th of June 2021
9:00 AM
222305 Falkenberg
+½ ( -136 )
2½ ( -102 )
+248
222306 Trelleborg FF
-½ ( +116 )
2½ ( -113 )
+116
222307 Falkenberg/Trelleborg FF Draw
-
-
+246
Monday 21st of June 2021
1:00 PM
222309 Vasteras SK
-
-
-
222310 GIF Sundsvall
-
-
-
222311 Vasteras SK/GIF Sundsvall Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 19th of June 2021
11:15 AM
223245 Cerro Largo
PK ( +110 )
2½ ( +101 )
+196
223246 Atletico Progreso
PK ( -125 )
2½ ( -116 )
+151
223247 Cerro Largo/Atletico Progreso Draw
-
-
+229
2:00 PM
223249 Club Nacional
-½ ( -166 )
2½ ( -128 )
-167
223250 Boston
+½ ( +146 )
2½ ( +108 )
+511
223251 Club Nacional/Boston Draw
-
-
+295
9:00 AM
223253 River Plate
-½ ( -109 )
2½ ( +104 )
-107
223254 Sud America
+½ ( -106 )
2½ ( -119 )
+308
223255 River Plate/Sud America Draw
-
-
+253
4:15 PM
223257 Villa Espanola
+½ ( -107 )
2½ ( +101 )
+312
223258 Wanderers
-½ ( -113 )
2½ ( -121 )
-111
223259 Villa Espanola/Wanderers Draw
-
-
+261
Sunday 20th of June 2021
2:45 PM
223261 Deportivo Maldonado
+1 ( +104 )
2½ ( -139 )
+557
223262 Penarol
-1 ( -124 )
2½ ( +119 )
-210
223263 Deportivo Maldonado/Penarol Draw
-
-
+365
Tuesday 22nd of June 2021
11:45 AM
223265 Fenix
-
-
-
223266 Liverpool
-
-
-
223267 Fenix/Liverpool Draw
-
-
-
2:00 PM
223269 Plaza Colonia
-
-
-
223270 River Plate
-
-
-
223271 Plaza Colonia/River Plate Draw
-
-
-
4:15 PM
223273 Sud America
-
-
-
223274 Cerro Largo
-
-
-
223275 Sud America/Cerro Largo Draw
-
-
-
6:30 PM
223277 Boston
-
-
-
223278 Cerrito
-
-
-
223279 Boston/Cerrito Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 23rd of June 2021
12:00 PM
223281 Rentistas
-
-
-
223282 Villa Espanola
-
-
-
223283 Rentistas/Villa Espanola Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
223285 Penarol
-
-
-
223286 Montevideo City
-
-
-
223287 Penarol/Montevideo City Draw
-
-
-
Thursday 24th of June 2021
12:00 PM
223301 Atletico Progreso
-
-
-
223302 Deportivo Maldonado
-
-
-
223303 Atletico Progreso/Deportivo Maldonado Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
223305 Wanderers
-
-
-
223306 Club Nacional
-
-
-
223307 Wanderers/Club Nacional Draw
-
-
-
Friday 18th of June 2021
10:00 PM
209997 Vancouver Whitecaps
+½ ( -101 )
2½ ( +101 )
+355
209998 Real Salt Lake
-½ ( -114 )
2½ ( -116 )
-111
209999 Vancouver Whitecaps/Real Salt Lake Draw
-
-
+251
Saturday 19th of June 2021
7:30 PM
209801 Chicago Fire
+½ ( EV )
2½ ( -113 )
+354
209802 Columbus Crew
-½ ( -120 )
2½ ( -107 )
-114
209803 Chicago Fire/Columbus Crew Draw
-
-
+255
7:30 PM
209805 Colorado Rapids
-½ ( +117 )
2½ ( -144 )
+120
209806 FC Cincinnati
+½ ( -137 )
2½ ( +124 )
+232
209807 Colorado Rapids/FC Cincinnati Draw
-
-
+266
7:30 PM
209809 Orlando City SC
PK ( -116 )
2½ ( -115 )
+160
209810 Toronto FC
PK ( -104 )
2½ ( -105 )
+177
209811 Orlando City SC/Toronto FC Draw
-
-
+251
7:30 PM
209813 New England Revolution
+½ ( -132 )
3 ( +107 )
+235
209814 New York City FC
-½ ( +112 )
3 ( -127 )
+117
209815 New England Revolution/New York City FC Draw
-
-
+270
8:00 PM
209817 Inter Miami
+½ ( -148 )
2½ ( +101 )
+228
209818 D.C. United
-½ ( +128 )
2½ ( -121 )
+131
209819 Inter Miami/D.C. United Draw
-
-
+243
8:30 PM
209821 Minnesota United
+½ ( -103 )
3 ( +108 )
+297
209822 FC Dallas
-½ ( -117 )
3 ( -128 )
-112
209823 Minnesota United/FC Dallas Draw
-
-
+301
9:00 PM
209825 San Jose Earthquakes
+½ ( -117 )
3 ( +108 )
+265
209826 Austin FC
-½ ( -103 )
3 ( -128 )
+102
209827 San Jose Earthquakes/Austin FC Draw
-
-
+285
9:00 PM
209829 Seattle Sounders
PK ( -114 )
3 ( +115 )
+166
209830 Los Angeles Galaxy
PK ( -106 )
3 ( -135 )
+176
209831 Seattle Sounders/Los Angeles Galaxy Draw
-
-
+243
10:30 PM
209833 Sporting Kansas City
PK ( -106 )
3 ( -103 )
+171
209834 Portland Timbers
PK ( -114 )
3 ( -117 )
+155
209835 Sporting Kansas City/Portland Timbers Draw
-
-
+271
11:00 PM
209837 Houston Dynamo
+1½ ( -135 )
3½ ( +115 )
+727
209838 Los Angeles FC
-1½ ( +115 )
3½ ( -135 )
-238
209839 Houston Dynamo/Los Angeles FC Draw
-
-
+387
Sunday 20th of June 2021
2:00 PM
209841 Philadelphia Union
PK ( +116 )
2½ ( +101 )
+208
209842 Atlanta United
PK ( -136 )
2½ ( -121 )
+142
209843 Philadelphia Union/Atlanta United Draw
-
-
+236
Tuesday 22nd of June 2021
7:30 PM
209845 San Jose Earthquakes
-
-
-
209846 Orlando City SC
-
-
-
209847 San Jose Earthquakes/Orlando City SC Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 23rd of June 2021
7:00 PM
209849 New York Red Bulls
-
-
-
209850 New England Revolution
-
-
-
209851 New York Red Bulls/New England Revolution Draw
-
-
-
7:30 PM
209853 Columbus Crew
-
-
-
209854 Philadelphia Union
-
-
-
209855 Columbus Crew/Philadelphia Union Draw
-
-
-
8:00 PM
209857 FC Cincinnati
-
-
-
209858 Chicago Fire
-
-
-
209859 FC Cincinnati/Chicago Fire Draw
-
-
-
8:00 PM
209861 D.C. United
-
-
-
209862 Montreal Impact
-
-
-
209863 D.C. United/Montreal Impact Draw
-
-
-
8:00 PM
209865 Austin FC
-
-
-
209866 Minnesota United
-
-
-
209867 Austin FC/Minnesota United Draw
-
-
-
8:30 PM
209869 Colorado Rapids
-
-
-
209870 Sporting Kansas City
-
-
-
209871 Colorado Rapids/Sporting Kansas City Draw
-
-
-
8:30 PM
209873 Portland Timbers
-
-
-
209874 Houston Dynamo
-
-
-
209875 Portland Timbers/Houston Dynamo Draw
-
-
-
8:30 PM
209877 Toronto FC
-
-
-
209878 Nashville SC
-
-
-
209879 Toronto FC/Nashville SC Draw
-
-
-
10:00 PM
209881 Real Salt Lake
-
-
-
209882 Seattle Sounders
-
-
-
209883 Real Salt Lake/Seattle Sounders Draw
-
-
-
10:30 PM
209885 Los Angeles Galaxy
-
-
-
209886 Vancouver Whitecaps
-
-
-
209887 Los Angeles Galaxy/Vancouver Whitecaps Draw
-
-
-
10:30 PM
209889 FC Dallas
-
-
-
209890 Los Angeles FC
-
-
-
209891 FC Dallas/Los Angeles FC Draw
-
-
-
7:30 PM
209893 Atlanta United
-
-
-
209894 New York City FC
-
-
-
209895 Atlanta United/New York City FC Draw
-
-
-
Friday 18th of June 2021
10:00 PM
210261 El Paso Locomotive
-
-
-112
210262 Real Monarchs
-
-
+275
210263 El Paso Locomotive/Real Monarchs Draw
-
-
+208
Saturday 19th of June 2021
8:30 PM
210265 Sacramento Republic
-
-
-
210266 Oakland Roots
-
-
-
210267 Sacramento Republic/Oakland Roots Draw
-
-
-
7:30 PM
210269 Austin Bold
-
-
-
210270 Birmingham Legion
-
-
-
210271 Austin Bold/Birmingham Legion Draw
-
-
-
8:00 PM
210273 Louisville City
-
-
-
210274 Tulsa Roughnecks
-
-
-
210275 Louisville City/Tulsa Roughnecks Draw
-
-
-
7:00 PM
210277 Loudoun United
-
-
-
210278 Hartford Athletic
-
-
-
210279 Loudoun United/Hartford Athletic Draw
-
-
-
7:30 PM
210281 Pitt Riverhounds
-
-
-
210282 Tampa Bay Rowdies
-
-
-
210283 Pitt Riverhounds/Tampa Bay Rowdies Draw
-
-
-
10:30 PM
210285 Phoenix Rising
-
-
-
210286 San Diego Loyal
-
-
-
210287 Phoenix Rising/San Diego Loyal Draw
-
-
-
8:30 PM
210289 Rio Grande Valley
-
-
-
210290 San Antonio Scorpions
-
-
-
210291 Rio Grande Valley/San Antonio Scorpions Draw
-
-
-
8:30 PM
210293 OKC Energy
-
-
-
210294 Memphis 901
-
-
-
210295 OKC Energy/Memphis 901 Draw
-
-
-
10:30 PM
210297 Orange County
-
-
-
210298 Las Vegas Lights
-
-
-
210299 Orange County/Las Vegas Lights Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 20th of June 2021
5:00 PM
210301 Indy Eleven
-
-
-
210302 Swope Park Rangers
-
-
-
210303 Indy Eleven/Swope Park Rangers Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 22nd of June 2021
9:00 PM
210305 Colorado Springs
-
-
-
210306 Austin Bold
-
-
-
210307 Colorado Springs/Austin Bold Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 23rd of June 2021
8:30 PM
210309 Swope Park Rangers
-
-
-
210310 OKC Energy
-
-
-
210311 Swope Park Rangers/OKC Energy Draw