Online Sportsbook

soccer Odds

Tuesday 19th of October 2021
12:45 PM
224329 Sporting Lisbon
-
-
-
224330 Besiktas
-
-
-
224331 Sporting Lisbon/Besiktas Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
224333 Manchester City
-
-
-
224334 Club Brugge
-
-
-
224335 Manchester City/Club Brugge Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
224337 Sheriff
+2 ( EV )
3½ ( +102 )
+1220
224338 Internazionale
-2 ( -120 )
3½ ( -117 )
-544
224339 Sheriff/Internazionale Draw
-
-
+627
3:00 PM
224341 Borussia Dortmund
PK ( +125 )
3 ( -127 )
+192
224342 Ajax
PK ( -145 )
3 ( +107 )
+121
224343 Borussia Dortmund/Ajax Draw
-
-
+282
3:00 PM
224345 Liverpool
PK ( -157 )
2½ ( +111 )
+128
224346 Atletico Madrid
PK ( +137 )
2½ ( -126 )
+229
224347 Liverpool/Atletico Madrid Draw
-
-
+229
3:00 PM
224349 Real Madrid
-1 ( -106 )
3 ( +101 )
-183
224350 Shakhtar Donetsk
+1 ( -109 )
3 ( -116 )
+456
224351 Real Madrid/Shakhtar Donetsk Draw
-
-
+324
3:00 PM
224353 RB Leipzig
+1½ ( -140 )
3½ ( +131 )
+554
224354 Paris St Germain
-1½ ( +120 )
3½ ( -146 )
-226
224355 RB Leipzig/Paris St Germain Draw
-
-
+376
3:00 PM
224357 AC Milan
PK ( +105 )
2½ ( -110 )
+181
224358 FC Porto
PK ( -120 )
2½ ( -105 )
+150
224359 AC Milan/FC Porto Draw
-
-
+233
Wednesday 20th of October 2021
12:45 PM
224361 Dynamo Kiev
+1½ ( +118 )
3 ( -123 )
+941
224362 Barcelona FC
-1½ ( -133 )
3 ( +103 )
-420
224363 Dynamo Kiev/Barcelona FC Draw
-
-
+501
12:45 PM
224365 Wolfsburg
+½ ( -139 )
3 ( +123 )
+216
224366 Salzburg
-½ ( +119 )
3 ( -143 )
+115
224367 Wolfsburg/Salzburg Draw
-
-
+247
3:00 PM
224369 Sevilla
-½ ( +113 )
2 ( -130 )
+112
224370 Lille
+½ ( -133 )
2 ( +110 )
+244
224371 Sevilla/Lille Draw
-
-
+224
3:00 PM
224373 Malmo FF
+2½ ( -109 )
3 ( -141 )
+2045
224374 Chelsea
-2½ ( -111 )
3 ( +121 )
-1173
224375 Malmo FF/Chelsea Draw
-
-
+881
3:00 PM
224377 Juventus
-½ ( +112 )
2½ ( -102 )
+114
224378 Zenit Petersburg
+½ ( -132 )
2½ ( -118 )
+250
224379 Juventus/Zenit Petersburg Draw
-
-
+216
3:00 PM
224381 Atalanta
+½ ( +114 )
3 ( -124 )
+320
224382 Manchester United
-½ ( -129 )
3 ( +104 )
-134
224383 Atalanta/Manchester United Draw
-
-
+286
3:00 PM
224385 Bayern Munich
-1½ ( +109 )
3 ( -124 )
-254
224386 Benfica
+1½ ( -124 )
3 ( +104 )
+608
224387 Bayern Munich/Benfica Draw
-
-
+373
3:00 PM
224389 Villarreal
-½ ( +108 )
3 ( +116 )
+108
224390 Young Boys
+½ ( -128 )
3 ( -136 )
+225
224391 Villarreal/Young Boys Draw
-
-
+256
Tuesday 19th of October 2021
1st HALF
12:45 PM
224329 Sporting Lisbon
-
-
-
224330 Besiktas
-
-
-
224331 Sporting Lisbon/Besiktas Draw
-
-
-
2nd HALF
1:45 PM
224329 Sporting Lisbon
-
-
-
224330 Besiktas
-
-
-
224331 Sporting Lisbon/Besiktas Draw
-
-
-
1st HALF
12:45 PM
224333 Manchester City
-
-
-
224334 Club Brugge
-
-
-
224335 Manchester City/Club Brugge Draw
-
-
-
2nd HALF
1:45 PM
224333 Manchester City
-
-
-
224334 Club Brugge
-
-
-
224335 Manchester City/Club Brugge Draw
-
-
-
1st HALF
3:00 PM
224337 Sheriff
+1 ( -136 )
1½ ( +102 )
+940
224338 Internazionale
-1 ( +116 )
1½ ( -122 )
-182
224339 Sheriff/Internazionale Draw
-
-
+230
2nd HALF
4:00 PM
224337 Sheriff
-
-
-
224338 Internazionale
-
-
-
224339 Sheriff/Internazionale Draw
-
-
-
1st HALF
3:00 PM
224341 Borussia Dortmund
PK ( +114 )
1½ ( +130 )
+247
224342 Ajax
PK ( -134 )
1½ ( -150 )
+180
224343 Borussia Dortmund/Ajax Draw
-
-
+160
2nd HALF
4:00 PM
224341 Borussia Dortmund
-
-
-
224342 Ajax
-
-
-
224343 Borussia Dortmund/Ajax Draw
-
-
-
1st HALF
3:00 PM
224345 Liverpool
PK ( -145 )
1 ( +102 )
+205
224346 Atletico Madrid
PK ( +125 )
1 ( -122 )
+310
224347 Liverpool/Atletico Madrid Draw
-
-
+120
2nd HALF
4:00 PM
224345 Liverpool
-
-
-
224346 Atletico Madrid
-
-
-
224347 Liverpool/Atletico Madrid Draw
-
-
-
1st HALF
3:00 PM
224349 Real Madrid
-½ ( +114 )
1 ( -157 )
+117
224350 Shakhtar Donetsk
+½ ( -134 )
1 ( +137 )
+455
224351 Real Madrid/Shakhtar Donetsk Draw
-
-
+155
2nd HALF
4:00 PM
224349 Real Madrid
-
-
-
224350 Shakhtar Donetsk
-
-
-
224351 Real Madrid/Shakhtar Donetsk Draw
-
-
-
1st HALF
3:00 PM
224353 RB Leipzig
+½ ( -111 )
1½ ( +130 )
+520
224354 Paris St Germain
-½ ( -109 )
1½ ( -150 )
-107
224355 RB Leipzig/Paris St Germain Draw
-
-
+177
2nd HALF
4:00 PM
224353 RB Leipzig
-
-
-
224354 Paris St Germain
-
-
-
224355 RB Leipzig/Paris St Germain Draw
-
-
-
1st HALF
3:00 PM
224357 AC Milan
PK ( -106 )
1 ( -111 )
+245
224358 FC Porto
PK ( -114 )
1 ( -109 )
+235
224359 AC Milan/FC Porto Draw
-
-
+127
2nd HALF
4:00 PM
224357 AC Milan
-
-
-
224358 FC Porto
-
-
-
224359 AC Milan/FC Porto Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 20th of October 2021
1st HALF
12:45 PM
224361 Dynamo Kiev
+½,+1 ( -119 )
1,1½ ( -111 )
+770
224362 Barcelona FC
-½,-1 ( -101 )
1,1½ ( -109 )
-140
224363 Dynamo Kiev/Barcelona FC Draw
-
-
+190
2nd HALF
1:45 PM
224361 Dynamo Kiev
-
-
-
224362 Barcelona FC
-
-
-
224363 Dynamo Kiev/Barcelona FC Draw
-
-
-
1st HALF
12:45 PM
224365 Wolfsburg
PK ( +121 )
1 ( -137 )
+272
224366 Salzburg
PK ( -141 )
1 ( +117 )
+190
224367 Wolfsburg/Salzburg Draw
-
-
+140
2nd HALF
1:45 PM
224365 Wolfsburg
-
-
-
224366 Salzburg
-
-
-
224367 Wolfsburg/Salzburg Draw
-
-
-
1st HALF
3:00 PM
224369 Sevilla
PK,-½ ( +130 )
½,1 ( -123 )
+205
224370 Lille
PK,+½ ( -150 )
½,1 ( +103 )
+360
224371 Sevilla/Lille Draw
-
-
+105
2nd HALF
4:00 PM
224369 Sevilla
-
-
-
224370 Lille
-
-
-
224371 Sevilla/Lille Draw
-
-
-
1st HALF
3:00 PM
224373 Malmo FF
+1 ( -105 )
1,1½ ( -120 )
+1715
224374 Chelsea
-1 ( -115 )
1,1½ ( EV )
-230
224375 Malmo FF/Chelsea Draw
-
-
+245
2nd HALF
4:00 PM
224373 Malmo FF
-
-
-
224374 Chelsea
-
-
-
224375 Malmo FF/Chelsea Draw
-
-
-
1st HALF
3:00 PM
224377 Juventus
PK,-½ ( +114 )
1 ( -102 )
+177
224378 Zenit Petersburg
PK,+½ ( -134 )
1 ( -118 )
+355
224379 Juventus/Zenit Petersburg Draw
-
-
+122
2nd HALF
4:00 PM
224377 Juventus
-
-
-
224378 Zenit Petersburg
-
-
-
224379 Juventus/Zenit Petersburg Draw
-
-
-
1st HALF
3:00 PM
224381 Atalanta
PK,+½ ( -105 )
1,1½ ( -110 )
+360
224382 Manchester United
PK,-½ ( -115 )
1,1½ ( -110 )
+135
224383 Atalanta/Manchester United Draw
-
-
+160
2nd HALF
4:00 PM
224381 Atalanta
-
-
-
224382 Manchester United
-
-
-
224383 Atalanta/Manchester United Draw
-
-
-
1st HALF
3:00 PM
224385 Bayern Munich
-½ ( -109 )
1,1½ ( -108 )
-105
224386 Benfica
+½ ( -111 )
1,1½ ( -112 )
+540
224387 Bayern Munich/Benfica Draw
-
-
+170
2nd HALF
4:00 PM
224387 Bayern Munich/Benfica Draw
-
-
-
224385 Bayern Munich
-
-
-
224386 Benfica
-
-
-
1st HALF
3:00 PM
224389 Villarreal
PK,-½ ( +120 )
1,1½ ( +114 )
+177
224390 Young Boys
PK,+½ ( -140 )
1,1½ ( -134 )
+287
224391 Villarreal/Young Boys Draw
-
-
+142
2nd HALF
4:00 PM
224389 Villarreal
-
-
-
224390 Young Boys
-
-
-
224391 Villarreal/Young Boys Draw
-
-
-
Thursday 21st of October 2021
10:30 AM
225401 Maccabi Tel Aviv
-
-
-
225402 HJK
-
-
-
225403 Maccabi Tel Aviv/HJK Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
225405 Tottenham Hotspur
-
-
-
225406 Vitesse
-
-
-
225407 Tottenham Hotspur/Vitesse Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
225409 Kairat
-
-
-
225410 Qarabag
-
-
-
225411 Kairat/Qarabag Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
225413 Slavia Prague
-
-
-
225414 Maccabi Haifa
-
-
-
225415 Slavia Prague/Maccabi Haifa Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
225417 Roma
-
-
-
225418 Bodo / Glimt
-
-
-
225419 Roma/Bodo / Glimt Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
225421 LASK
-
-
-
225422 Alashkert
-
-
-
225423 LASK/Alashkert Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
225425 Flora
-
-
-
225426 Anorthosis
-
-
-
225427 Flora/Anorthosis Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
225429 PAOK
-
-
-
225430 FC Copenhagen
-
-
-
225431 PAOK/FC Copenhagen Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
225433 Rennes
-
-
-
225434 Mura
-
-
-
225435 Rennes/Mura Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
225437 Union Berlin
-
-
-
225438 Feyenoord
-
-
-
225439 Union Berlin/Feyenoord Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
225445 Gent
-
-
-
225446 Partizan
-
-
-
225447 Gent/Partizan Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
225449 Lincoln Red Imps
-
-
-
225450 Slovan Bratislava
-
-
-
225451 Lincoln Red Imps/Slovan Bratislava Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
225453 Zorya
-
-
-
225454 CSKA Sofia
-
-
-
225455 Zorya/CSKA Sofia Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
225457 Randers
-
-
-
225458 Jablonec
-
-
-
225459 Randers/Jablonec Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
225461 Omonia Nicosia
-
-
-
225462 Basel
-
-
-
225463 Omonia Nicosia/Basel Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 19th of October 2021
10:30 AM
224529 Ferencvaros
+1 ( -133 )
2½ ( -135 )
+424
224530 Celtic
-1 ( +113 )
2½ ( +115 )
-162
224531 Ferencvaros/Celtic Draw
-
-
+307
Wednesday 20th of October 2021
10:30 AM
224533 Leicester City
-½ ( -121 )
2½ ( -114 )
-122
224534 Spartak Moscow
+½ ( +106 )
2½ ( -101 )
+360
224535 Leicester City/Spartak Moscow Draw
-
-
+253
Thursday 21st of October 2021
12:45 PM
224537 Marseille
+½ ( +103 )
2½ ( -115 )
+325
224538 Lazio
-½ ( -123 )
2½ ( -105 )
-124
224539 Marseille/Lazio Draw
-
-
+276
12:45 PM
224541 Bayer Leverkusen
PK ( +105 )
2½ ( -146 )
+171
224542 Real Betis
PK ( -125 )
2½ ( +131 )
+148
224543 Bayer Leverkusen/Real Betis Draw
-
-
+267
12:45 PM
224545 Antwerp
-
-
-
224546 Fenerbahce
-
-
-
224547 Antwerp/Fenerbahce Draw
-
-
-
12:45 PM
224549 Sporting Braga
-½ ( +104 )
2½ ( +101 )
+105
224550 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
+½ ( -124 )
2½ ( -121 )
+264
224551 Sporting Braga/PFC Ludogorets Razgrad Draw
-
-
+242
12:45 PM
224553 Crvena Zvezda
+½ ( -153 )
2½ ( -101 )
+210
224554 FC Midtjylland
-½ ( +138 )
2½ ( -119 )
+140
224555 Crvena Zvezda/FC Midtjylland Draw
-
-
+234
12:45 PM
224557 Dinamo Zagreb
PK ( -125 )
2½ ( -124 )
+146
224558 Rapid Wien
PK ( +105 )
2½ ( +109 )
+185
224559 Dinamo Zagreb/Rapid Wien Draw
-
-
+256
3:00 PM
224561 Real Sociedad
-1 ( -103 )
2½ ( -144 )
-166
224562 SK Sturm Graz
+1 ( -117 )
2½ ( +124 )
+481
224563 Real Sociedad/SK Sturm Graz Draw
-
-
+305
3:00 PM
224565 Lyon
-½ ( -107 )
2½ ( -137 )
-107
224566 Sparta Praha
+½ ( -113 )
2½ ( +117 )
+287
224567 Lyon/Sparta Praha Draw
-
-
+278
3:00 PM
224569 Olympiakos
+½ ( +106 )
2½ ( -127 )
+320
224570 Eintracht Frankfurt
-½ ( -121 )
2½ ( +107 )
-122
224571 Olympiakos/Eintracht Frankfurt Draw
-
-
+280
3:00 PM
224573 Legia Warszawa
+2 ( +106 )
3 ( -144 )
+1677
224574 Napoli
-2 ( -126 )
3 ( +124 )
-624
224575 Legia Warszawa/Napoli Draw
-
-
+688
3:00 PM
224577 Brondby IF
+1 ( -107 )
2½ ( -123 )
+550
224578 Rangers
-1 ( -113 )
2½ ( +103 )
-197
224579 Brondby IF/Rangers Draw
-
-
+321
3:00 PM
224581 Galatasaray
PK ( -102 )
2½ ( +107 )
+191
224582 Lokomotiv Moscow
PK ( -118 )
2½ ( -127 )
+153
224583 Galatasaray/Lokomotiv Moscow Draw
-
-
+226
3:00 PM
224585 AS Monaco
-
-
-
224586 PSV
-
-
-
224587 AS Monaco/PSV Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
224589 Genk
+1½ ( -135 )
3 ( +106 )
+704
224590 West Ham
-1½ ( +115 )
3 ( -126 )
-256
224591 Genk/West Ham Draw
-
-
+402
Thursday 28th of October 2021
10:00 PM
225001 Club America
-
-
-
225002 Monterrey
-
-
-
225003 Club America/Monterrey Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 17th of October 2021
7:15 PM
208001 San Lorenzo
+1½ ( -133 )
2½ ( -123 )
+712
208002 River Plate
-1½ ( +118 )
2½ ( +108 )
-243
208003 San Lorenzo/River Plate Draw
-
-
+358
Tuesday 19th of October 2021
6:00 PM
208041 Defensa y Justicia
-
-
-
208042 Patronato
-
-
-
208043 Defensa y Justicia/Patronato Draw
-
-
-
8:15 PM
208045 Velez Sarsfield
-
-
-
208046 Central Cordoba SdE
-
-
-
208047 Velez Sarsfield/Central Cordoba SdE Draw
-
-
-
3:45 PM
208057 Racing Club
-
-
-
208058 Union Santa Fe
-
-
-
208059 Racing Club/Union Santa Fe Draw
-
-
-
1:30 PM
208081 Rosario Central
-
-
-
208082 Platense
-
-
-
208083 Rosario Central/Platense Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 20th of October 2021
3:45 PM
208033 Lanus
-
-
-
208034 San Lorenzo
-
-
-
208035 Lanus/San Lorenzo Draw
-
-
-
8:15 PM
208037 Godoy Cruz
-
-
-
208038 Boca Juniors
-
-
-
208039 Godoy Cruz/Boca Juniors Draw
-
-
-
6:00 PM
208061 Huracan
-
-
-
208062 Banfield
-
-
-
208063 Huracan/Banfield Draw
-
-
-
1:30 PM
208065 Gimnasia LP
-
-
-
208066 Arsenal Sarandi
-
-
-
208067 Gimnasia LP/Arsenal Sarandi Draw
-
-
-
6:00 PM
208073 Atletico Tucuman
-
-
-
208074 Estudiantes
-
-
-
208075 Atletico Tucuman/Estudiantes Draw
-
-
-
Thursday 21st of October 2021
1:30 PM
208049 Colon
-
-
-
208050 Argentinos Juniors
-
-
-
208051 Colon/Argentinos Juniors Draw
-
-
-
3:45 PM
208053 Aldosivi
-
-
-
208054 Newells Old Boys
-
-
-
208055 Aldosivi/Newells Old Boys Draw
-
-
-
6:00 PM
208069 Sarmiento Junin
-
-
-
208070 Independiente
-
-
-
208071 Sarmiento Junin/Independiente Draw
-
-
-
8:15 PM
208077 River Plate
-
-
-
208078 Talleres Cordoba
-
-
-
208079 River Plate/Talleres Cordoba Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 23rd of October 2021
7:15 PM
208097 Racing Club
-
-
-
208098 Rosario Central
-
-
-
208099 Racing Club/Rosario Central Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
208113 Central Cordoba SdE
-
-
-
208114 Gimnasia LP
-
-
-
208115 Central Cordoba SdE/Gimnasia LP Draw
-
-
-
5:00 PM
208133 Platense
-
-
-
208134 Defensa y Justicia
-
-
-
208135 Platense/Defensa y Justicia Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 24th of October 2021
7:15 PM
208085 Boca Juniors
-
-
-
208086 Velez Sarsfield
-
-
-
208087 Boca Juniors/Velez Sarsfield Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
208093 Banfield
-
-
-
208094 Godoy Cruz
-
-
-
208095 Banfield/Godoy Cruz Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
208105 Estudiantes
-
-
-
208106 Colon
-
-
-
208107 Estudiantes/Colon Draw
-
-
-
5:00 PM
208117 San Lorenzo
-
-
-
208118 Huracan
-
-
-
208119 San Lorenzo/Huracan Draw
-
-
-
Monday 25th of October 2021
6:00 PM
208089 Argentinos Juniors
-
-
-
208090 River Plate
-
-
-
208091 Argentinos Juniors/River Plate Draw
-
-
-
1:30 PM
208101 Arsenal Sarandi
-
-
-
208102 Aldosivi
-
-
-
208103 Arsenal Sarandi/Aldosivi Draw
-
-
-
1:30 PM
208109 Newells Old Boys
-
-
-
208110 Sarmiento Junin
-
-
-
208111 Newells Old Boys/Sarmiento Junin Draw
-
-
-
3:45 PM
208121 Talleres Cordoba
-
-
-
208122 Lanus
-
-
-
208123 Talleres Cordoba/Lanus Draw
-
-
-
3:45 PM
208125 Patronato
-
-
-
208126 Atletico Tucuman
-
-
-
208127 Patronato/Atletico Tucuman Draw
-
-
-
8:15 PM
208129 Union Santa Fe
-
-
-
208130 Independiente
-
-
-
208131 Union Santa Fe/Independiente Draw
-
-
-
Monday 18th of October 2021
2:00 PM
210633 Deportivo Moron
-
-
+219
210634 San Telmo
-
-
+136
210635 Deportivo Moron/San Telmo Draw
-
-
+161
2:30 PM
210637 Gimnasia Mendoza
-
-
+179
210638 Deportivo Riestra
-
-
+165
210639 Gimnasia Mendoza/Deportivo Riestra Draw
-
-
+160
2:35 PM
210649 Tigre
-
-
+106
210650 Atlanta
-
-
+219
210651 Tigre/Atlanta Draw
-
-
+210
8:30 PM
210653 Alvarado
-
-
-
210654 Club Atletico Mitre
-
-
-
210655 Alvarado/Club Atletico Mitre Draw
-
-
-
8:10 PM
210661 Temperley
-
-
-
210662 San Martin Tucuman
-
-
-
210663 Temperley/San Martin Tucuman Draw
-
-
-
8:05 PM
210673 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
-
-
-
210674 Belgrano
-
-
-
210675 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto/Belgrano Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 19th of October 2021
8:10 PM
210629 Ferro Carril Oeste
-
-
-
210630 Villa Dalmine
-
-
-
210631 Ferro Carril Oeste/Villa Dalmine Draw
-
-
-
Friday 22nd of October 2021
4:10 PM
210717 Deportivo Santamarina
-
-
-
210718 Club Atletico
-
-
-
210719 Deportivo Santamarina/Club Atletico Draw
-
-
-
8:10 PM
210733 Atletico Rafaela
-
-
-
210734 Indep. Rivadavia
-
-
-
210735 Atletico Rafaela/Indep. Rivadavia Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 23rd of October 2021
8:10 PM
210685 Almirante Brown
-
-
-
210686 Agropecuario
-
-
-
210687 Almirante Brown/Agropecuario Draw
-
-
-
4:10 PM
210697 Defensores de Belgrano
-
-
-
210698 Deportivo Moron
-
-
-
210699 Defensores de Belgrano/Deportivo Moron Draw
-
-
-
2:00 PM
210701 Villa Dalmine
-
-
-
210702 Tristan Suarez
-
-
-
210703 Villa Dalmine/Tristan Suarez Draw
-
-
-
2:30 PM
210709 Club Atletico Mitre
-
-
-
210710 Estudiantes Caseros
-
-
-
210711 Club Atletico Mitre/Estudiantes Caseros Draw
-
-
-
2:30 PM
210713 Almagro
-
-
-
210714 All Boys
-
-
-
210715 Almagro/All Boys Draw
-
-
-
2:30 PM
210725 Guillermo Brown
-
-
-
210726 Barracas Central
-
-
-
210727 Guillermo Brown/Barracas Central Draw
-
-
-
6:10 PM
210729 Chacarita Juniors
-
-
-
210730 Tigre
-
-
-
210731 Chacarita Juniors/Tigre Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 24th of October 2021
3:30 PM
210689 San Martin Tucuman
-
-
-
210690 Deportivo Maipu
-
-
-
210691 San Martin Tucuman/Deportivo Maipu Draw
-
-
-
2:10 PM
210693 Nueva Chicago
-
-
-
210694 Quilmes
-
-
-
210695 Nueva Chicago/Quilmes Draw
-
-
-
2:30 PM
210705 San Martin San Juan
-
-
-
210706 Gimnasia Jujuy
-
-
-
210707 San Martin San Juan/Gimnasia Jujuy Draw
-
-
-
4:00 PM
210741 Atlanta
-
-
-
210742 Alvarado
-
-
-
210743 Atlanta/Alvarado Draw
-
-
-
Monday 25th of October 2021
8:05 PM
210677 Belgrano
-
-
-
210678 Temperley
-
-
-
210679 Belgrano/Temperley Draw
-
-
-
8:00 PM
210681 Deportivo Riestra
-
-
-
210682 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
-
-
-
210683 Deportivo Riestra/Estudiantes Rio Cuarto Draw
-
-
-
7:00 PM
210721 Brown de Adrogue
-
-
-
210722 Instituto
-
-
-
210723 Brown de Adrogue/Instituto Draw
-
-
-
Thursday 21st of October 2021
7:00 AM
211189 FC Urartu
-
-
-
211190 Noravank
-
-
-
211191 FC Urartu/Noravank Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
211197 Pyunik
-
-
-
211198 BKMA Yerevan
-
-
-
211199 Pyunik/BKMA Yerevan Draw
-
-
-
Friday 22nd of October 2021
10:00 AM
211185 Ararat
-
-
-
211186 Artsakh
-
-
-
211187 Ararat/Artsakh Draw
-
-
-
7:00 AM
211193 Sevan FC
-
-
-
211194 Van
-
-
-
211195 Sevan FC/Van Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 24th of October 2021
12:00 PM
211181 Alashkert
-
-
-
211182 Ararat-Armenia
-
-
-
211183 Alashkert/Ararat-Armenia Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 23rd of October 2021
11:00 AM
204469 Ried
-
-
-
204470 Austria Wien
-
-
-
204471 Ried/Austria Wien Draw
-
-
-
11:00 AM
204481 Swarovski Tirol
-
-
-
204482 FC Admira
-
-
-
204483 Swarovski Tirol/FC Admira Draw
-
-
-
11:00 AM
204485 Austria Klagenfurt
-
-
-
204486 Wolfsberger AC
-
-
-
204487 Austria Klagenfurt/Wolfsberger AC Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 24th of October 2021
8:30 AM
204465 Rapid Wien
-
-
-
204466 Hartberg
-
-
-
204467 Rapid Wien/Hartberg Draw
-
-
-
8:30 AM
204473 Rheindorf Altach
-
-
-
204474 LASK Linz
-
-
-
204475 Rheindorf Altach/LASK Linz Draw
-
-
-
11:00 AM
204477 SK Sturm Graz
-
-
-
204478 Salzburg
-
-
-
204479 SK Sturm Graz/Salzburg Draw
-
-
-
Friday 22nd of October 2021
1:00 PM
211513 Bate Borisov
-
-
-
211514 Neman Grodno
-
-
-
211515 Bate Borisov/Neman Grodno Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 23rd of October 2021
8:00 AM
211493 Shakhter Soligorsk
-
-
-
211494 Vitebsk
-
-
-
211495 Shakhter Soligorsk/Vitebsk Draw
-
-
-
6:00 AM
211497 Smorgon
-
-
-
211498 Slutsk
-
-
-
211499 Smorgon/Slutsk Draw
-
-
-
12:00 PM
211501 Isloch
-
-
-
211502 Dinamo Brest
-
-
-
211503 Isloch/Dinamo Brest Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
211505 Energetyk-BDU
-
-
-
211506 Gomel
-
-
-
211507 Energetyk-BDU/Gomel Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 24th of October 2021
8:30 AM
211489 Ruh Brest
-
-
-
211490 Torpedo Zhodino
-
-
-
211491 Ruh Brest/Torpedo Zhodino Draw
-
-
-
6:30 AM
211509 Slavia
-
-
-
211510 Minsk
-
-
-
211511 Slavia/Minsk Draw
-
-
-
Friday 22nd of October 2021
2:45 PM
204717 Royal Charleroi
-
-
-
204718 RFC Seraing
-
-
-
204719 Royal Charleroi/RFC Seraing Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 23rd of October 2021
10:15 AM
204721 Standard Liege
-
-
-
204722 Cercle Brugge
-
-
-
204723 Standard Liege/Cercle Brugge Draw
-
-
-
12:30 PM
204725 KV Oostende
-
-
-
204726 KV Kortrijk
-
-
-
204727 KV Oostende/KV Kortrijk Draw
-
-
-
12:30 PM
204729 SV Zulte Waregem
-
-
-
204730 KV Mechelen
-
-
-
204731 SV Zulte Waregem/KV Mechelen Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
204733 Union St.-Gilloise
-
-
-
204734 AS Eupen
-
-
-
204735 Union St.-Gilloise/AS Eupen Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 24th of October 2021
7:30 AM
204737 Club Brugge
-
-
-
204738 Antwerp
-
-
-
204739 Club Brugge/Antwerp Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
204741 KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
-
-
-
204742 Anderlecht
-
-
-
204743 KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk/Anderlecht Draw
-
-
-
12:30 PM
204745 KAA Gent
-
-
-
204746 Genk
-
-
-
204747 KAA Gent/Genk Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
204749 St Truidense
-
-
-
204750 Oud-Heverlee
-
-
-
204751 St Truidense/Oud-Heverlee Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 17th of October 2021
7:30 PM
208605 Santa Cruz
PK ( -105 )
3 ( +109 )
+159
208606 Blooming
PK ( -110 )
3 ( -129 )
+155
208607 Santa Cruz/Blooming Draw
-
-
+253
Monday 18th of October 2021
3:00 PM
208609 Nacional Potosi
+1 ( +101 )
3 ( +105 )
+444
208610 Guabira
-1 ( -121 )
3 ( -125 )
-189
208611 Nacional Potosi/Guabira Draw
-
-
+319
Tuesday 19th of October 2021
3:00 PM
208613 Oriente Petrolero
-
-
-
208614 Real Potosi
-
-
-
208615 Oriente Petrolero/Real Potosi Draw
-
-
-
5:15 PM
208617 Strongest
-
-
-
208618 Royal Pari
-
-
-
208619 Strongest/Royal Pari Draw
-
-
-
8:00 PM
208621 San Jose Oruro
-
-
-
208622 Bolivar
-
-
-
208623 San Jose Oruro/Bolivar Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 20th of October 2021
3:00 PM
208625 Wilstermann
-
-
-
208626 Always Ready
-
-
-
208627 Wilstermann/Always Ready Draw
-
-
-
7:30 PM
208629 Independiente Petrolero
-
-
-
208630 Atletico Palmaflor
-
-
-
208631 Independiente Petrolero/Atletico Palmaflor Draw
-
-
-
Friday 22nd of October 2021
3:30 PM
208633 Aurora
-
-
-
208634 San Jose Oruro
-
-
-
208635 Aurora/San Jose Oruro Draw
-
-
-
7:30 PM
208637 Guabira
-
-
-
208638 Oriente Petrolero
-
-
-
208639 Guabira/Oriente Petrolero Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 23rd of October 2021
3:00 PM
208641 Real Potosi
-
-
-
208642 Strongest
-
-
-
208643 Real Potosi/Strongest Draw
-
-
-
5:15 PM
208645 Royal Pari
-
-
-
208646 Wilstermann
-
-
-
208647 Royal Pari/Wilstermann Draw
-
-
-
7:30 PM
208649 Blooming
-
-
-
208650 Nacional Potosi
-
-
-
208651 Blooming/Nacional Potosi Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 24th of October 2021
3:00 PM
208653 Real Tomayapo
-
-
-
208654 Independiente Petrolero
-
-
-
208655 Real Tomayapo/Independiente Petrolero Draw
-
-
-
5:15 PM
208657 Always Ready
-
-
-
208658 Atletico Palmaflor
-
-
-
208659 Always Ready/Atletico Palmaflor Draw
-
-
-
7:30 PM
208661 Bolivar
-
-
-
208662 Santa Cruz
-
-
-
208663 Bolivar/Santa Cruz Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 20th of October 2021
10:30 AM
211649 Tuzla City
-
-
-
211650 Borac Banja Luka
-
-
-
211651 Tuzla City/Borac Banja Luka Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 23rd of October 2021
7:00 AM
211653 Velez
-
-
-
211654 Rudar Prijedor
-
-
-
211655 Velez/Rudar Prijedor Draw
-
-
-
7:00 AM
211661 Sloboda Tuzla
-
-
-
211662 Leotar
-
-
-
211663 Sloboda Tuzla/Leotar Draw
-
-
-
11:00 AM
211665 Sarajevo
-
-
-
211666 Zrinjski
-
-
-
211667 Sarajevo/Zrinjski Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 24th of October 2021
7:00 AM
211657 Siroki Brijeg
-
-
-
211658 Radnik Bijeljina
-
-
-
211659 Siroki Brijeg/Radnik Bijeljina Draw
-
-
-
1:30 PM
211669 Borac Banja Luka
-
-
-
211670 Tuzla City
-
-
-
211671 Borac Banja Luka/Tuzla City Draw
-
-
-
7:00 AM
211673 Zeljeznicar
-
-
-
211674 Posusje
-
-
-
211675 Zeljeznicar/Posusje Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 17th of October 2021
7:30 PM
208221 Santos FC
-
-
-
208222 Sport Recife
-
-
-
208223 Santos FC/Sport Recife Draw
-
-
-
7:30 PM
208237 Cuiaba
+1½ ( +107 )
2½ ( -140 )
+1081
208238 Flamengo
-1½ ( -122 )
2½ ( +125 )
-389
208239 Cuiaba/Flamengo Draw
-
-
+511
Monday 18th of October 2021
7:00 PM
208209 Corinthians
-
-
-
208210 Sao Paulo
-
-
-
208211 Corinthians/Sao Paulo Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 20th of October 2021
6:00 PM
208249 Palmeiras
-
-
-
208250 Ceara
-
-
-
208251 Palmeiras/Ceara Draw
-
-
-
Thursday 21st of October 2021
7:00 PM
208253 RB Bragantino
-
-
-
208254 Internacional
-
-
-
208255 RB Bragantino/Internacional Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 23rd of October 2021
4:00 PM
208257 America Mineiro
-
-
-
208258 Santos FC
-
-
-
208259 America Mineiro/Santos FC Draw
-
-
-
4:00 PM
208261 Ceara
-
-
-
208262 Juventude
-
-
-
208263 Ceara/Juventude Draw
-
-
-
6:00 PM
208265 Flamengo
-
-
-
208266 Fluminense
-
-
-
208267 Flamengo/Fluminense Draw
-
-
-
6:15 PM
208269 Atletico Paranaense
-
-
-
208270 Fortaleza
-
-
-
208271 Atletico Paranaense/Fortaleza Draw
-
-
-
8:00 PM
208273 Sport Recife
-
-
-
208274 Palmeiras
-
-
-
208275 Sport Recife/Palmeiras Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 24th of October 2021
3:00 PM
208277 Corinthians
-
-
-
208278 Internacional
-
-
-
208279 Corinthians/Internacional Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
208281 Cuiaba
-
-
-
208282 Atletico Mineiro
-
-
-
208283 Cuiaba/Atletico Mineiro Draw
-
-
-
5:15 PM
208285 Sao Paulo
-
-
-
208286 RB Bragantino
-
-
-
208287 Sao Paulo/RB Bragantino Draw
-
-
-
7:30 PM
208289 Chapecoense
-
-
-
208290 Bahia
-
-
-
208291 Chapecoense/Bahia Draw
-
-
-
Monday 25th of October 2021
7:00 PM
208293 Gremio
-
-
-
208294 Atletico Goianiense
-
-
-
208295 Gremio/Atletico Goianiense Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 27th of October 2021
6:00 PM
208253 Ceara
PK ( +119 )
2 ( -128 )
+216
208254 Bahia
PK ( -139 )
2 ( +108 )
+140
208255 Ceara/Bahia Draw
-
-
+225
6:00 PM
208273 Fluminense
-
-
-
208274 Santos FC
-
-
-
208275 Fluminense/Santos FC Draw
-
-
-
Monday 18th of October 2021
7:00 PM
208465 CRB
PK ( -114 )
2 ( EV )
+179
208466 Vila Nova
PK ( -106 )
2 ( -120 )
+187
208467 CRB/Vila Nova Draw
-
-
+192
Tuesday 19th of October 2021
8:30 PM
208453 Sampaio Correa
-
-
-
208454 Coritiba
-
-
-
208455 Sampaio Correa/Coritiba Draw
-
-
-
6:00 PM
208473 Goias
PK ( -141 )
2 ( -118 )
+141
208474 Londrina
PK ( +121 )
2 ( -102 )
+219
208475 Goias/Londrina Draw
-
-
+213
Wednesday 20th of October 2021
7:30 PM
208485 Brusque
-
-
-
208486 Botafogo
-
-
-
208487 Brusque/Botafogo Draw
-
-
-
Friday 22nd of October 2021
6:00 PM
208461 AD Confianca
-
-
-
208462 Guarani
-
-
-
208463 AD Confianca/Guarani Draw
-
-
-
8:30 PM
208469 Cruzeiro
-
-
-
208470 Avai
-
-
-
208471 Cruzeiro/Avai Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 23rd of October 2021
6:00 PM
208457 Operario PR
-
-
-
208458 CSA
-
-
-
208459 Operario PR/CSA Draw
-
-
-
3:30 PM
208481 Brasil de Pelotas
-
-
-
208482 Vitoria
-
-
-
208483 Brasil de Pelotas/Vitoria Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 24th of October 2021
3:00 PM
208477 Vasco da Gama
-
-
-
208478 Nautico
-
-
-
208479 Vasco da Gama/Nautico Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
208489 Ponte Preta
-
-
-
208490 Remo
-
-
-
208491 Ponte Preta/Remo Draw
-
-
-
7:30 PM
208529 Vila Nova
-
-
-
208530 Brusque
-
-
-
208531 Vila Nova/Brusque Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 26th of October 2021
6:00 PM
208513 Coritiba
-
-
-
208514 CRB
-
-
-
208515 Coritiba/CRB Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 20th of October 2021
8:30 PM
212201 Flamengo
-
-
-
212202 Atletico Paranaense
-
-
-
212203 Flamengo/Atletico Paranaense Draw
-
-
-
8:30 PM
212205 Fortaleza
-
-
-
212206 Atletico Mineiro
-
-
-
212207 Fortaleza/Atletico Mineiro Draw
-
-
-
Monday 18th of October 2021
1:00 PM
212521 Beroe Stara Zagora
-
-
-
212522 CSKA 1948 Sofia
-
-
-
212523 Beroe Stara Zagora/CSKA 1948 Sofia Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 19th of October 2021
8:00 AM
212401 OFK Pirin
-
-
+515
212402 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
-
-
-251
212403 OFK Pirin/Lokomotiv Plovdiv Draw
-
-
+313
Friday 22nd of October 2021
10:15 AM
212405 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
-
-
-
212406 Tsarsko selo
-
-
-
212407 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929/Tsarsko selo Draw
-
-
-
1:45 PM
212409 CSKA 1948 Sofia
-
-
-
212410 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
-
-
-
212411 CSKA 1948 Sofia/Lokomotiv Plovdiv Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 23rd of October 2021
7:15 AM
212413 Cherno More
-
-
-
212414 Botev Vratsa
-
-
-
212415 Cherno More/Botev Vratsa Draw
-
-
-
9:30 AM
212417 Slavia Sofia
-
-
-
212418 Arda
-
-
-
212419 Slavia Sofia/Arda Draw
-
-
-
11:45 AM
212422 Levski Sofia
-
-
-
212423 OFK Pirin/Levski Sofia Draw
-
-
-
212421 OFK Pirin
-
-
-
Sunday 24th of October 2021
12:00 PM
212425 CSKA Sofia
-
-
-
212426 Beroe Stara Zagora
-
-
-
212427 CSKA Sofia/Beroe Stara Zagora Draw
-
-
-
Monday 25th of October 2021
11:30 AM
212429 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
-
-
-
212430 Botev Plovdiv
-
-
-
212431 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad/Botev Plovdiv Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 20th of October 2021
7:00 PM
235673 Valour
-
-
-
235674 Atletico Ottawa
-
-
-
235675 Valour/Atletico Ottawa Draw
-
-
-
9:00 PM
235757 Forge
-
-
-
235758 Edmonton
-
-
-
235759 Forge/Edmonton Draw
-
-
-
Thursday 21st of October 2021
9:00 PM
235677 Pacific
-
-
-
235678 Cavalry
-
-
-
235679 Pacific/Cavalry Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 23rd of October 2021
2:00 PM
235681 Forge
-
-
-
235682 HFX Wanderers
-
-
-
235683 Forge/HFX Wanderers Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 24th of October 2021
2:00 PM
235689 York United
-
-
-
235690 Atletico Ottawa
-
-
-
235691 York United/Atletico Ottawa Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 19th of October 2021
5:30 PM
208861 Nublense
+½ ( -139 )
2½ ( +123 )
+258
208862 Audax Italiano
-½ ( +119 )
2½ ( -143 )
+115
208863 Nublense/Audax Italiano Draw
-
-
+233
8:00 PM
208865 Melipilla
-
-
-
208866 O'Higgins
-
-
-
208867 Melipilla/O'Higgins Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 20th of October 2021
3:00 PM
208869 Colo Colo
-
-
-
208870 La Serena
-
-
-
208871 Colo Colo/La Serena Draw
-
-
-
5:30 PM
208873 Santiago Wanderers
-
-
-
208874 U Catolica
-
-
-
208875 Santiago Wanderers/U Catolica Draw
-
-
-
8:00 PM
208877 Huachipato
-
-
-
208878 Everton
-
-
-
208879 Huachipato/Everton Draw
-
-
-
Thursday 21st of October 2021
3:00 PM
208881 Union Espanola
-
-
-
208882 Antofagasta
-
-
-
208883 Union Espanola/Antofagasta Draw
-
-
-
5:30 PM
208885 Palestino
-
-
-
208886 Universidad Chile
-
-
-
208887 Palestino/Universidad Chile Draw
-
-
-
8:00 PM
208889 Cobresal
-
-
-
208890 Union La Calera
-
-
-
208891 Cobresal/Union La Calera Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 23rd of October 2021
5:00 PM
208893 Everton
-
-
-
208894 Nublense
-
-
-
208895 Everton/Nublense Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 24th of October 2021
11:00 AM
208897 Universidad Chile
-
-
-
208898 Melipilla
-
-
-
208899 Universidad Chile/Melipilla Draw
-
-
-
3:30 PM
208901 U Catolica
-
-
-
208902 Colo Colo