Online Sportsbook

soccer Odds

Wednesday 1st of February 2023
2:00 PM
225305 Auckland City
+1,+1½ ( +105 )
3 ( +105 )
+742
225306 Al Ahly
-1,-1½ ( -125 )
3 ( -125 )
-274
225307 Auckland City/Al Ahly Draw
-
-
+404
Saturday 4th of February 2023
9:30 AM
225301 Al Hilal
-
-
-
225302 Wydad Casablanca
-
-
-
225303 Al Hilal/Wydad Casablanca Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 14th of February 2023
1ST HALF
3:00 PM
224201 Tottenham
PK ( +130 )
1 ( -120 )
+298
224202 AC Milan
PK ( -150 )
1 ( EV )
+186
224203 Tottenham/AC Milan Draw
-
-
+129
2ND HALF
4:00 PM
224201 Tottenham
-
-
-
224202 AC Milan
-
-
-
224203 Tottenham/AC Milan Draw
-
-
-
1ST HALF
3:00 PM
224205 Bayern Munich
PK ( +105 )
1,1½ ( -120 )
+222
224206 Paris St Germain
PK ( -125 )
1,1½ ( EV )
+191
224207 Bayern Munich/Paris St Germain Draw
-
-
+159
2ND HALF
4:00 PM
224205 Bayern Munich
-
-
-
224206 Paris St Germain
-
-
-
224207 Bayern Munich/Paris St Germain Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 15th of February 2023
1ST HALF
3:00 PM
224209 Benfica
PK,-½ ( +115 )
1 ( -135 )
+167
224210 Club Brugge
PK,+½ ( -135 )
1 ( +115 )
+311
224211 Benfica/Club Brugge Draw
-
-
+131
2ND HALF
4:00 PM
224209 Benfica
-
-
-
224210 Club Brugge
-
-
-
224211 Benfica/Club Brugge Draw
-
-
-
1ST HALF
3:00 PM
224213 Chelsea
PK ( -105 )
1 ( -130 )
+235
224214 Borussia Dortmund
PK ( -115 )
1 ( +110 )
+226
224215 Chelsea/Borussia Dortmund Draw
-
-
+130
2ND HALF
4:00 PM
224213 Chelsea
-
-
-
224214 Borussia Dortmund
-
-
-
224215 Chelsea/Borussia Dortmund Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 21st of February 2023
1ST HALF
3:00 PM
224217 Napoli
PK ( -125 )
1 ( -145 )
+204
224218 Eintracht Frankfurt
PK ( +105 )
1 ( +125 )
+247
224219 Napoli/Eintracht Frankfurt Draw
-
-
+133
2ND HALF
4:00 PM
224217 Napoli
-
-
-
224218 Eintracht Frankfurt
-
-
-
224219 Napoli/Eintracht Frankfurt Draw
-
-
-
1ST HALF
3:00 PM
224221 Real Madrid
PK,+½ ( -140 )
1,1½ ( +110 )
+281
224222 Liverpool
PK,-½ ( +120 )
1,1½ ( -130 )
+175
224223 Real Madrid/Liverpool Draw
-
-
+134
2ND HALF
4:00 PM
224221 Real Madrid
-
-
-
224222 Liverpool
-
-
-
224223 Real Madrid/Liverpool Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 22nd of February 2023
1ST HALF
3:00 PM
224225 FC Porto
PK,+½ ( -115 )
1 ( -110 )
+364
224226 Internazionale
PK,-½ ( -105 )
1 ( -110 )
+161
224227 FC Porto/Internazionale Draw
-
-
+122
2ND HALF
4:00 PM
224225 FC Porto
-
-
-
224226 Internazionale
-
-
-
224227 FC Porto/Internazionale Draw
-
-
-
1ST HALF
3:00 PM
224229 Manchester City
PK,-½ ( -110 )
1,1½ ( +105 )
+139
224230 RB Leipzig
PK,+½ ( -110 )
1,1½ ( -125 )
+347
224231 Manchester City/RB Leipzig Draw
-
-
+147
2ND HALF
4:00 PM
224229 Manchester City
-
-
-
224230 RB Leipzig
-
-
-
224231 Manchester City/RB Leipzig Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 14th of February 2023
ROUND OF 16
3:00 PM
224201 Tottenham
PK,+½ ( -105 )
2½ ( -120 )
+231
224202 AC Milan
PK,-½ ( -115 )
2½ ( EV )
+120
224203 Tottenham/AC Milan Draw
-
-
+242
ROUND OF 16
3:00 PM
224205 Bayern Munich
PK ( +110 )
3,3½ ( -110 )
+182
224206 Paris St Germain
PK ( -130 )
3,3½ ( -110 )
+136
224207 Bayern Munich/Paris St Germain Draw
-
-
+276
Wednesday 15th of February 2023
ROUND OF 16
3:00 PM
224209 Benfica
-½ ( EV )
2½ ( -135 )
+102
224210 Club Brugge
+½ ( -120 )
2½ ( +115 )
+266
224211 Benfica/Club Brugge Draw
-
-
+262
ROUND OF 16
3:00 PM
224213 Chelsea
PK ( +105 )
2½,3 ( -110 )
+178
224214 Borussia Dortmund
PK ( -125 )
2½,3 ( -110 )
+149
224215 Chelsea/Borussia Dortmund Draw
-
-
+251
Tuesday 21st of February 2023
ROUND OF 16
3:00 PM
224217 Napoli
PK ( -125 )
2½,3 ( -120 )
+143
224218 Eintracht Frankfurt
PK ( +105 )
2½,3 ( EV )
+180
224219 Napoli/Eintracht Frankfurt Draw
-
-
+260
ROUND OF 16
3:00 PM
224221 Real Madrid
+½ ( -125 )
3 ( EV )
+240
224222 Liverpool
-½ ( +105 )
3 ( -120 )
+107
224223 Real Madrid/Liverpool Draw
-
-
+276
Wednesday 22nd of February 2023
ROUND OF 16
3:00 PM
224225 FC Porto
+½ ( +105 )
2½ ( -115 )
+334
224226 Internazionale
-½ ( -125 )
2½ ( -105 )
-123
224227 FC Porto/Internazionale Draw
-
-
+274
ROUND OF 16
3:00 PM
224229 Manchester City
-½,-1 ( EV )
3 ( EV )
-127
224230 RB Leipzig
+½,+1 ( -120 )
3 ( -120 )
+330
224231 Manchester City/RB Leipzig Draw
-
-
+287
Thursday 16th of February 2023
PLAY-OFF
12:45 PM
224401 Union Berlin
+½,+1 ( -125 )
2½ ( -115 )
+354
224402 Ajax
-½,-1 ( +105 )
2½ ( -105 )
-126
224403 Union Berlin/Ajax Draw
-
-
+266
PLAY-OFF
12:45 PM
224405 AS Roma
PK ( -120 )
2½ ( -115 )
+154
224406 Salzburg
PK ( EV )
2½ ( -105 )
+176
224407 AS Roma/Salzburg Draw
-
-
+244
PLAY-OFF
12:45 PM
224409 Manchester United
+½,+1 ( -105 )
3 ( -115 )
+332
224410 Barcelona
-½,-1 ( -115 )
3 ( -105 )
-134
224411 Manchester United/Barcelona Draw
-
-
+322
PLAY-OFF
12:45 PM
224413 Rennes
PK,-½ ( EV )
2½ ( -110 )
+130
224414 Shakhtar Donetsk
PK,+½ ( -120 )
2½ ( -110 )
+210
224415 Rennes/Shakhtar Donetsk Draw
-
-
+244
PLAY-OFF
3:00 PM
224417 AS Monaco
+½,+1 ( -115 )
2½,3 ( -115 )
+343
224418 Bayer Leverkusen
-½,-1 ( -105 )
2½,3 ( -105 )
-128
224419 AS Monaco/Bayer Leverkusen Draw
-
-
+288
PLAY-OFF
3:00 PM
224421 FC Midtjylland
+1½ ( -125 )
3 ( EV )
+753
224422 Sporting Lisbon
-1½ ( +105 )
3 ( -120 )
-266
224423 FC Midtjylland/Sporting Lisbon Draw
-
-
+396
PLAY-OFF
3:00 PM
224425 Nantes
+1,+1½ ( -105 )
2½ ( -115 )
+813
224426 Juventus
-1,-1½ ( -115 )
2½ ( -105 )
-276
224427 Nantes/Juventus Draw
-
-
+405
PLAY-OFF
3:00 PM
224429 PSV
PK ( +115 )
2½ ( -120 )
+198
224430 Sevilla
PK ( -135 )
2½ ( EV )
+134
224431 PSV/Sevilla Draw
-
-
+252
Thursday 23rd of February 2023
PLAY-OFF
12:45 PM
224433 Sporting Lisbon
-
-
-
224434 FC Midtjylland
-
-
-
224435 Sporting Lisbon/FC Midtjylland Draw
-
-
-
PLAY-OFF
12:45 PM
224437 Sevilla
-
-
-
224438 PSV
-
-
-
224439 Sevilla/PSV Draw
-
-
-
PLAY-OFF
12:45 PM
224441 Bayer Leverkusen
-
-
-
224442 AS Monaco
-
-
-
224443 Bayer Leverkusen/AS Monaco Draw
-
-
-
PLAY-OFF
12:45 PM
224445 Juventus
-
-
-
224446 Nantes
-
-
-
224447 Juventus/Nantes Draw
-
-
-
PLAY-OFF
3:00 PM
224449 Shakhtar Donetsk
-
-
-
224450 Rennes
-
-
-
224451 Shakhtar Donetsk/Rennes Draw
-
-
-
PLAY-OFF
3:00 PM
224453 Ajax
-
-
-
224454 Union Berlin
-
-
-
224455 Ajax/Union Berlin Draw
-
-
-
PLAY-OFF
3:00 PM
224457 Salzburg
-
-
-
224458 AS Roma
-
-
-
224459 Salzburg/AS Roma Draw
-
-
-
PLAY-OFF
3:00 PM
224461 Barcelona
-
-
-
224462 Manchester United
-
-
-
224463 Barcelona/Manchester United Draw
-
-
-
Monday 30th of January 2023
6:00 PM
208009 Gimnasia LP
+½,+1 ( -105 )
2 ( -120 )
+469
208010 Velez Sarsfield
-½,-1 ( -115 )
2 ( EV )
-144
208011 Gimnasia LP/Velez Sarsfield Draw
-
-
+253
6:00 PM
208155 Union Santa Fe
PK,+½ ( -130 )
2 ( -105 )
+220
208156 Banfield
PK,-½ ( +110 )
2 ( -115 )
+147
208157 Union Santa Fe/Banfield Draw
-
-
+199
Friday 3rd of February 2023
6:00 PM
208101 Rosario Central
-
-
-
208102 Tigre
-
-
-
208103 Rosario Central/Tigre Draw
-
-
-
6:00 PM
208105 Velez Sarsfield
-
-
-
208106 Newells Old Boys
-
-
-
208107 Velez Sarsfield/Newells Old Boys Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 4th of February 2023
3:00 PM
208109 Estudiantes
-
-
-
208110 Arsenal Sarandi
-
-
-
208111 Estudiantes/Arsenal Sarandi Draw
-
-
-
5:15 PM
208113 River Plate
-
-
-
208114 Belgrano de Cordoba
-
-
-
208115 River Plate/Belgrano de Cordoba Draw
-
-
-
7:30 PM
208117 Racing Club
-
-
-
208118 Argentinos Juniors
-
-
-
208119 Racing Club/Argentinos Juniors Draw
-
-
-
7:30 PM
208121 San Lorenzo
-
-
-
208122 Lanus
-
-
-
208123 San Lorenzo/Lanus Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 5th of February 2023
3:00 PM
208125 Platense
-
-
-
208126 Independiente
-
-
-
208127 Platense/Independiente Draw
-
-
-
5:15 PM
208129 Central Cordoba SdE
-
-
-
208130 Boca Juniors
-
-
-
208131 Central Cordoba SdE/Boca Juniors Draw
-
-
-
7:30 PM
208133 Colon
-
-
-
208134 Godoy Cruz
-
-
-
208135 Colon/Godoy Cruz Draw
-
-
-
7:30 PM
208137 Talleres Cordoba
-
-
-
208138 Atletico Tucuman
-
-
-
208139 Talleres Cordoba/Atletico Tucuman Draw
-
-
-
7:30 PM
208141 Instituto
-
-
-
208142 Union Santa Fe
-
-
-
208143 Instituto/Union Santa Fe Draw
-
-
-
Monday 6th of February 2023
6:00 PM
208001 Banfield
-
-
-
208002 Huracan
-
-
-
208003 Banfield/Huracan Draw
-
-
-
6:00 PM
208005 Defensa y Justicia
-
-
-
208006 Gimnasia LP
-
-
-
208007 Defensa y Justicia/Gimnasia LP Draw
-
-
-
Friday 3rd of February 2023
5:15 PM
210601 Almagro
-
-
-
210602 Deportivo Moron
-
-
-
210603 Almagro/Deportivo Moron Draw
-
-
-
6:00 PM
210605 San Martin Tucuman
-
-
-
210606 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
-
-
-
210607 San Martin Tucuman/Estudiantes Rio Cuarto Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 4th of February 2023
3:00 PM
210609 Tristan Suarez
-
-
-
210610 Atletico Rafaela
-
-
-
210611 Tristan Suarez/Atletico Rafaela Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
210613 Ferro Carril Oeste
-
-
-
210614 Gimnasia Jujuy
-
-
-
210615 Ferro Carril Oeste/Gimnasia Jujuy Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
210617 Atlanta
-
-
-
210618 Estudiantes Caseros
-
-
-
210619 Atlanta/Estudiantes Caseros Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
210621 Nueva Chicago
-
-
-
210622 All Boys
-
-
-
210623 Nueva Chicago/All Boys Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
210625 Deportivo Riestra
-
-
-
210626 Quilmes
-
-
-
210627 Deportivo Riestra/Quilmes Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
210629 Indep. Rivadavia
-
-
-
210630 Aldosivi
-
-
-
210631 Indep. Rivadavia/Aldosivi Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
210633 Club Atletico Mitre
-
-
-
210634 Villa Dalmine
-
-
-
210635 Club Atletico Mitre/Villa Dalmine Draw
-
-
-
6:45 PM
210637 San Martin San Juan
-
-
-
210638 Alvarado
-
-
-
210639 San Martin San Juan/Alvarado Draw
-
-
-
7:40 PM
210641 Temperley
-
-
-
210642 Defensores de Belgrano
-
-
-
210643 Temperley/Defensores de Belgrano Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 5th of February 2023
3:00 PM
210645 Defensores Unidos
-
-
-
210646 Gimnasia Mendoza
-
-
-
210647 Defensores Unidos/Gimnasia Mendoza Draw
-
-
-
4:00 PM
210649 Agropecuario
-
-
-
210650 Club Atletico
-
-
-
210651 Agropecuario/Club Atletico Draw
-
-
-
Monday 6th of February 2023
7:15 PM
210653 San Telmo
-
-
-
210654 Almirante Brown
-
-
-
210655 San Telmo/Almirante Brown Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 1st of February 2023
12:45 PM
204601 Genk
-1 ( -105 )
3 ( -105 )
-164
204602 AS Eupen
+1 ( -115 )
3 ( -115 )
+437
204603 Genk/AS Eupen Draw
-
-
+324
Friday 3rd of February 2023
2:45 PM
204605 Anderlecht
-½ ( -110 )
-
-108
204606 KV Oostende
+½ ( -110 )
-
+271
204607 Anderlecht/KV Oostende Draw
-
-
+286
Saturday 4th of February 2023
10:00 AM
204609 Standard Liege
PK,+½ ( EV )
2½ ( -120 )
+238
204610 Cercle Brugge
PK,-½ ( -120 )
2½ ( EV )
+115
204611 Standard Liege/Cercle Brugge Draw
-
-
+251
12:15 PM
204613 Oud-Heverlee
-½ ( -120 )
2½ ( -120 )
-118
204614 RFC Seraing
+½ ( EV )
2½ ( EV )
+317
204615 Oud-Heverlee/RFC Seraing Draw
-
-
+271
12:15 PM
204617 KVC Westerlo
-
2½ ( -125 )
+140
204618 AS Eupen
-
2½ ( +105 )
+188
204619 KVC Westerlo/AS Eupen Draw
-
-
+256
2:45 PM
204621 KV Kortrijk
+½,+1 ( -120 )
2½ ( -105 )
+367
204622 St Truidense
-½,-1 ( EV )
2½ ( -115 )
-132
204623 KV Kortrijk/St Truidense Draw
-
-
+279
Sunday 5th of February 2023
7:30 AM
204625 Club Brugge
PK ( -105 )
-
+174
204626 Antwerp
PK ( -115 )
-
+161
204627 Club Brugge/Antwerp Draw
-
-
+239
10:00 AM
204629 Royal Charleroi
-
2½ ( -125 )
+217
204630 KV Mechelen
-
2½ ( +105 )
+122
204631 Royal Charleroi/KV Mechelen Draw
-
-
+265
12:30 PM
204633 Genk
-
-
-
204634 KAA Gent
-
-
-
204635 Genk/KAA Gent Draw
-
-
-
1:15 PM
204637 SV Zulte Waregem
-
-
-
204638 Union St.-Gilloise
-
-
-
204639 SV Zulte Waregem/Union St.-Gilloise Draw
-
-
-
Friday 3rd of February 2023
4:30 PM
208865 U Catolica
-
-
-
208866 Coquimbo Unido
-
-
-
208867 U Catolica/Coquimbo Unido Draw
-
-
-
7:00 PM
208873 Audax Italiano
-
-
+239
208874 Curico Unido
-
-
+116
208875 Audax Italiano/Curico Unido Draw
-
-
+245
Saturday 4th of February 2023
4:00 PM
208869 Union La Calera
-
-
-
208870 Magallanes
-
-
-
208871 Union La Calera/Magallanes Draw
-
-
-
6:30 PM
208877 Everton
-
2½ ( EV )
+159
208878 Union Espanola
-
2½ ( -120 )
+185
208879 Everton/Union Espanola Draw
-
-
+223
Sunday 5th of February 2023
4:00 PM
208881 Universidad Chile
-
-
-
208882 Palestino
-
-
-
208883 Universidad Chile/Palestino Draw
-
-
-
6:30 PM
208885 Copiapo
-
-
-
208886 Cobresal
-
-
-
208887 Copiapo/Cobresal Draw
-
-
-
Monday 6th of February 2023
5:00 PM
208889 Nublense
-
-
-
208890 Colo Colo
-
-
-
208891 Nublense/Colo Colo Draw
-
-
-
7:30 PM
208893 Huachipato
-
-
-
208894 O'Higgins
-
-
-
208895 Huachipato/O'Higgins Draw
-
-
-
Monday 30th of January 2023
6:00 PM
213241 Deportivo Pasto
PK,+½ ( -115 )
2 ( -110 )
+275
213242 Alianza Petrolera
PK,-½ ( -105 )
2 ( -110 )
+135
213243 Deportivo Pasto/Alianza Petrolera Draw
-
-
+183
8:10 PM
213253 Deportes Tolima
PK,+½ ( -115 )
2 ( +105 )
+264
213254 Once Caldas
PK,-½ ( -105 )
2 ( -125 )
+130
213255 Deportes Tolima/Once Caldas Draw
-
-
+195
Tuesday 31st of January 2023
6:00 PM
213249 Jaguares de Cordoba
+½ ( -115 )
-
+367
213250 Boyaca Chico
-½ ( -105 )
-
-106
213251 Jaguares de Cordoba/Boyaca Chico Draw
-
-
+215
8:10 PM
213273 Union Magdalena
+1 ( -105 )
2,2½ ( -105 )
+612
213274 America de Cali
-1 ( -115 )
2,2½ ( -115 )
-191
213275 Union Magdalena/America de Cali Draw
-
-
+300
Friday 3rd of February 2023
7:40 PM
213305 Atletico Huila
-
2½ ( -105 )
+563
213306 Deportivo Pereira
-
2½ ( -115 )
-184
213307 Atletico Huila/Deportivo Pereira Draw
-
-
+300
Saturday 4th of February 2023
5:45 PM
213281 Atletico Nacional
-
-
-
213282 Jaguares de Cordoba
-
-
-
213283 Atletico Nacional/Jaguares de Cordoba Draw
-
-
-
8:00 PM
213289 America de Cali
-
-
-
213290 Deportivo Pasto
-
-
-
213291 America de Cali/Deportivo Pasto Draw
-
-
-
3:30 PM
213301 Santa Fe Bogota
-
-
-
213302 Independiante Medellin
-
-
-
213303 Santa Fe Bogota/Independiante Medellin Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 5th of February 2023
4:00 PM
213277 Boyaca Chico
-
-
-
213278 La Equidad
-
-
-
213279 Boyaca Chico/La Equidad Draw
-
-
-
4:00 PM
213293 Alianza Petrolera
-
-
-
213294 Millonarios
-
-
-
213295 Alianza Petrolera/Millonarios Draw
-
-
-
5:30 PM
213297 Once Caldas
-
-
-
213298 Deportivo Cali
-
-
-
213299 Once Caldas/Deportivo Cali Draw
-
-
-
7:45 PM
213309 Envigado
-
-
-
213310 Union Magdalena
-
-
-
213311 Envigado/Union Magdalena Draw
-
-
-
3:15 PM
213313 Junior
-
-
-
213314 Atletico Bucaramanga
-
-
-
213315 Junior/Atletico Bucaramanga Draw
-
-
-
Monday 6th of February 2023
7:40 PM
213285 Deportes Tolima
-
-
-
213286 Rionegro Aguilas
-
-
-
213287 Deportes Tolima/Rionegro Aguilas Draw
-
-
-
Friday 3rd of February 2023
3:00 PM
200049 Fulham
-
-
+473
200050 Chelsea
-
-
-172
200051 Fulham/Chelsea Draw
-
-
+321
Saturday 4th of February 2023
7:30 AM
200053 Arsenal
-1,-1½ ( -115 )
-
-254
200054 Everton
+1,+1½ ( -105 )
-
+748
200055 Arsenal/Everton Draw
-
-
+374
10:00 AM
200057 Leicester City
-
-
+274
200058 Aston Villa
-
-
EV
200059 Leicester City/Aston Villa Draw
-
-
+261
10:00 AM
200061 Liverpool
-
2½,3 ( EV )
-119
200062 Wolverhampton
-
2½,3 ( -120 )
+317
200063 Liverpool/Wolverhampton Draw
-
-
+284
10:00 AM
200065 Bournemouth
-
-
+836
200066 Brighton & Hove Albion
-
-
-298
200067 Bournemouth/Brighton & Hove Albion Draw
-
-
+426
10:00 AM
200069 Crystal Palace
+1,+1½ ( -110 )
-
+736
200070 Manchester United
-1,-1½ ( -110 )
-
-256
200071 Crystal Palace/Manchester United Draw
-
-
+383
10:00 AM
200073 Southampton
-
2½ ( -105 )
+306
200074 Brentford
-
2½ ( -115 )
-112
200075 Southampton/Brentford Draw
-
-
+267
12:30 PM
200077 West Ham
-
-
+503
200078 Newcastle United
-
-
-167
200079 West Ham/Newcastle United Draw
-
-
+292
Sunday 5th of February 2023
9:00 AM
200081 Leeds United
PK ( -110 )
2½ ( -110 )
+166
200082 Nottingham Forest
PK ( -110 )
2½ ( -110 )
+165
200083 Leeds United/Nottingham Forest Draw
-
-
+243
11:30 AM
200085 Manchester City
-½,-1 ( -115 )
3 ( -105 )
-140
200086 Tottenham
+½,+1 ( -105 )
3 ( -115 )
+340
200087 Manchester City/Tottenham Draw
-
-
+320
Tuesday 31st of January 2023
2:45 PM
200313 Cardiff
+½ ( -115 )
2,2½ ( EV )
+319
200314 Luton Town
-½ ( -105 )
2,2½ ( -120 )
-105
200315 Cardiff/Luton Town Draw
-
-
+237
Friday 3rd of February 2023
3:00 PM
200329 Coventry City
+½ ( +110 )
2½ ( -110 )
+377
200330 West Bromwich Albion
-½ ( -130 )
2½ ( -110 )
-131
200331 Coventry City/West Bromwich Albion Draw
-
-
+275
Saturday 4th of February 2023
7:30 AM
200317 Burnley FC
PK ( EV )
2½ ( EV )
+179
200318 Norwich City
PK ( -120 )
2½ ( -120 )
+157
200319 Burnley FC/Norwich City Draw
-
-
+235
10:00 AM
200321 Sunderland
+½ ( -130 )
2½ ( +120 )
+257
200322 Millwall
-½ ( +110 )
2½ ( -140 )
+111
200323 Sunderland/Millwall Draw
-
-
+239
10:00 AM
200325 Blackpool
+1 ( -110 )
2½ ( -125 )
+538
200326 Middlesbrough
-1 ( -110 )
2½ ( +105 )
-183
200327 Blackpool/Middlesbrough Draw
-
-
+312
7:30 AM
200333 Sheffield United
-1 ( +125 )
2½ ( -105 )
-146
200334 Rotherham
+1 ( -145 )
2½ ( -115 )
+421
200335 Sheffield United/Rotherham Draw
-
-
+281
10:00 AM
200337 Watford
PK ( -115 )
2½ ( +125 )
+164
200338 Reading
PK ( -105 )
2½ ( -145 )
+178
200339 Watford/Reading Draw
-
-
+223
10:00 AM
200341 Birmingham City
+½ ( -105 )
2½ ( +110 )
+335
200342 Swansea City
-½ ( -115 )
2½ ( -130 )
-117
200343 Birmingham City/Swansea City Draw
-
-
+260
10:00 AM
200345 Cardiff
-
2 ( -135 )
+244
200346 Hull City
-
2 ( +115 )
+121
200347 Cardiff/Hull City Draw
-
-
+233
10:00 AM
200349 Stoke City
-
2½ ( +115 )
+238
200350 Luton Town
-
2½ ( -135 )
+121
200351 Stoke City/Luton Town Draw
-
-
+235
10:00 AM
200357 Queens Park Rangers
PK ( -140 )
2 ( -140 )
+140
200358 Huddersfield Town
PK ( +120 )
2 ( +120 )
+212
200359 Queens Park Rangers/Huddersfield Town Draw
-
-
+223
10:00 AM
200361 Bristol City
PK ( +115 )
2½ ( +120 )
+207
200362 Preston
PK ( -135 )
2½ ( -140 )
+143
200363 Bristol City/Preston Draw
-
-
+222
Monday 6th of February 2023
3:00 PM
200353 Wigan Athletic
+½ ( -110 )
2½ ( EV )
+315
200354 Blackburn
-½ ( -110 )
2½ ( -120 )
-111
200355 Wigan Athletic/Blackburn Draw
-
-
+259
Tuesday 31st of January 2023
3:00 PM
200609 Southampton
+1,+1½ ( -120 )
2½ ( -110 )
+752
200610 Newcastle United
-1,-1½ ( EV )
2½ ( -110 )
-244
200611 Southampton/Newcastle United Draw
-
-
+361
Wednesday 1st of February 2023
3:00 PM
200613 Nottingham
+1,+1½ ( -115 )
2½ ( -130 )
+687
200614 Manchester United
-1,-1½ ( -105 )
2½ ( +110 )
-240
200615 Nottingham/Manchester United Draw
-
-
+368
2:45 PM
200801 Barnsley
PK ( -105 )
2½ ( -105 )
+175
200802 Oxford Utd
PK ( -115 )
2½ ( -115 )
+160
200803 Barnsley/Oxford Utd Draw
-
-
+243
Saturday 4th of February 2023
10:00 AM
200805 Wycombe Wanderers
-
2½ ( +110 )
+177
200806 Port Vale
-
2½ ( -130 )
+158
200807 Wycombe Wanderers/Port Vale Draw
-
-
+231
10:00 AM
200809 Milton Keynes Dons
-
2½ ( -110 )
+224
200810 Bristol Rovers
-
2½ ( -110 )
+113
200811 Milton Keynes Dons/Bristol Rovers Draw
-
-
+265
10:00 AM
200813 Plymouth Argyle
-
-
-
200814 Sheffield Wednesday
-
-
-
200815 Plymouth Argyle/Sheffield Wednesday Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
200817 Lincoln City
-
2½ ( EV )
+222
200818 Accrington Stanley
-
2½ ( -120 )
+132
200819 Lincoln City/Accrington Stanley Draw
-
-
+236
10:00 AM
200821 Burton Albion
-
2½ ( +105 )
+251
200822 Fleetwood Town
-
2½ ( -125 )
+115
200823 Burton Albion/Fleetwood Town Draw
-
-
+238
10:00 AM
200825 Cheltenham Town
-
2½ ( -115 )
+557
200826 Bolton
-
2½ ( -105 )
-194
200827 Cheltenham Town/Bolton Draw
-
-
+325
10:00 AM
200829 Shrewsbury Town
-
2½ ( -105 )
+310
200830 Oxford Utd
-
2½ ( -115 )
-112
200831 Shrewsbury Town/Oxford Utd Draw
-
-
+262
10:00 AM
200833 Ipswich Town
-
2½ ( -125 )
-196
200834 Cambridge United
-
2½ ( +105 )
+532
200835 Ipswich Town/Cambridge United Draw
-
-
+340
10:00 AM
200837 Barnsley
-
2½ ( -105 )
+199
200838 Portsmouth
-
2½ ( -115 )
+133
200839 Barnsley/Portsmouth Draw
-
-
+245
10:00 AM
200841 Charlton
-
2½ ( EV )
+201
200842 Exeter City
-
2½ ( -120 )
+144
200843 Charlton/Exeter City Draw
-
-
+234
10:00 AM
200845 Morecambe
-
2½ ( -140 )
+935
200846 Derby County
-
2½ ( +120 )
-316
200847 Morecambe/Derby County Draw
-
-
+425
10:00 AM
200849 Peterborough
-
2½ ( -130 )
-109
200850 Forest Green Rovers
-
2½ ( +110 )
+284
200851 Peterborough/Forest Green Rovers Draw
-
-
+277
Tuesday 31st of January 2023
2:45 PM
201001 Walsall
PK,+½ ( -115 )
2,2½ ( -105 )
+221
201002 Salford City
PK,-½ ( -105 )
2,2½ ( -115 )
+133
201003 Walsall/Salford City Draw
-
-
+224
2:45 PM
201005 Barrow
PK,+½ ( -105 )
2,2½ ( EV )
+263
201006 Carlisle United
PK,-½ ( -115 )
2,2½ ( -120 )
+113
201007 Barrow/Carlisle United Draw
-
-
+233
2:45 PM
201009 Stockport County
-
2½ ( +110 )
-158
201010 Crewe Alexandra
-
2½ ( -130 )
+471
201011 Stockport County/Crewe Alexandra Draw
-
-
+284
Saturday 4th of February 2023
7:45 AM
201013 Swindon Town
-
2½ ( +110 )
+192
201014 Newport County
-
2½ ( -130 )
+155
201015 Swindon Town/Newport County Draw
-
-
+222
10:00 AM
201017 Grimsby Town
-
2½ ( +110 )
+128
201018 Crewe Alexandra
-
2½ ( -130 )
+237
201019 Grimsby Town/Crewe Alexandra Draw
-
-
+221
10:00 AM
201022 Salford City
-
2½ ( -135 )
-102
201023 Rochdale/Salford City Draw
-
-
+244
201021 Rochdale
-
2½ ( +115 )
+307
10:00 AM
201025 Mansfield
-
2½ ( +115 )
+181
201026 Bradford City
-
2½ ( -135 )
+161
201027 Mansfield/Bradford City Draw
-
-
+224
10:00 AM
201029 Tranmere Rovers
-
-
-
201030 Stockport County
-
-
-
201031 Tranmere Rovers/Stockport County Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
201033 AFC Wimbledon
-
2 ( -135 )
+383
201034 Leyton Orient
-
2 ( +115 )
-116
201035 AFC Wimbledon/Leyton Orient Draw
-
-
+240
10:00 AM
201037 Stevenage
-
-
-
201038 Sutton United
-
-
-
201039 Stevenage/Sutton United Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
201041 Harrogate Town
-
2½ ( -105 )
+355
201042 Carlisle United
-
2½ ( -115 )
-124
201043 Harrogate Town/Carlisle United Draw
-
-
+271
10:00 AM
201045 Hartlepool United
-
2½ ( -105 )
+281
201046 Doncaster
-
2½ ( -115 )
-103
201047 Hartlepool United/Doncaster Draw
-
-
+260
10:00 AM
201049 Walsall
-
2½ ( +120 )
+296
201050 Northampton Town
-
2½ ( -140 )
+102
201051 Walsall/Northampton Town Draw
-
-
+234
10:00 AM
201053 Crawley Town
-
2 ( -135 )
+272
201054 Gillingham
-
2 ( +115 )
+111
201055 Crawley Town/Gillingham Draw
-
-
+229
10:00 AM
201057 Barrow
-
2½ ( +120 )
+174
201058 Colchester United
-
2½ ( -140 )
+174
201059 Barrow/Colchester United Draw
-
-
+215
Tuesday 31st of January 2023
2:45 PM
226001 Boreham Wood
PK,-½ ( -110 )
2½ ( EV )
+129
226002 Aldershot Town
PK,+½ ( -110 )
2½ ( -120 )
+223
226003 Boreham Wood/Aldershot Town Draw
-
-
+236
2:45 PM
226005 Notts County
-1 ( -105 )
3 ( EV )
-167
226006 Solihull Moors
+1 ( -115 )
3 ( -120 )
+412
226007 Notts County/Solihull Moors Draw
-
-
+340
2:45 PM
226009 Torquay United
+1,+1½ ( -115 )
2½,3 ( -110 )
+536
226010 Woking
-1,-1½ ( -105 )
2½,3 ( -110 )
-206
226011 Torquay United/Woking Draw
-
-
+359
2:45 PM
226013 Wealdstone
PK ( +115 )
2½ ( +120 )
+208
226014 Yeovil Town
PK ( -135 )
2½ ( -140 )
+140
226015 Wealdstone/Yeovil Town Draw
-
-
+224
2:45 PM
226017 Barnet
-
2½ ( -110 )
+211
226018 Eastleigh
-
2½ ( -110 )
+132
226019 Barnet/Eastleigh Draw
-
-
+246
Friday 3rd of February 2023
2:45 PM
226021 Barnet
-
-
-
226022 Scunthorpe United
-
-
-
226023 Barnet/Scunthorpe United Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 4th of February 2023
10:00 AM
226025 Gateshead
-
2½ ( -135 )
+282
226026 Solihull Moors
-
2½ ( +115 )
-108
226027 Gateshead/Solihull Moors Draw
-
-
+280
10:00 AM
226029 York City
-
2½ ( EV )
+426
226030 Southend
-
2½ ( -120 )
-155
226031 York City/Southend Draw
-
-
+316
10:00 AM
226033 Dagenham and Redbridge
-
2½ ( -125 )
+195
226034 Wealdstone
-
2½ ( +105 )
+139
226035 Dagenham and Redbridge/Wealdstone Draw
-
-
+246
10:00 AM
226037 Dorking Wanderers
-
2½ ( -140 )
+239
226038 Aldershot Town
-
2½ ( +120 )
+114
226039 Dorking Wanderers/Aldershot Town Draw
-
-
+254
10:00 AM
226041 Chesterfield
-
2½ ( -115 )
+133
226042 Boreham Wood
-
2½ ( -105 )
+214
226043 Chesterfield/Boreham Wood Draw
-
-
+237
10:00 AM
226045 Woking
-
2½ ( -125 )
+123
226046 Eastleigh
-
2½ ( +105 )
+224
226047 Woking/Eastleigh Draw
-
-
+245
10:00 AM
226049 Maidenhead United
-
2½ ( -120 )
+275
226050 Bromley
-
2½ ( EV )
-102
226051 Maidenhead United/Bromley Draw
-
-
+261
10:00 AM
226053 Notts County
-
3 ( -120 )
-214
226054 Torquay United
-
3 ( EV )
+543
226055 Notts County/Torquay United Draw
-
-
+376
10:00 AM
226057 Halifax Town
-
2½ ( +110 )
+194
226058 Oldham Athletic
-
2½ ( -130 )
+154
226059 Halifax Town/Oldham Athletic Draw
-
-
+226
10:00 AM
226061 Maidstone United
-
2½ ( -110 )
+224
226062 Yeovil Town
-
2½ ( -110 )
+123
226063 Maidstone United/Yeovil Town Draw
-
-
+246
12:20 PM
226065 Wrexham
-
3 ( -110 )
-125
226066 Altrincham
-
3 ( -110 )
+278
226067 Wrexham/Altrincham Draw
-
-
+320
Wednesday 1st of February 2023
1:00 PM
203201 AC Ajaccio
+½ ( -145 )
-
+244
203202 Angers SCO
-½ ( +125 )
-
+126
203203 AC Ajaccio/Angers SCO Draw
-
-
+219
1:00 PM
203205 Marseille
-½ ( -125 )
-
-126
203206 FC Nantes
+½ ( +105 )
-
+345
203207 Marseille/FC Nantes Draw
-
-
+276
1:00 PM
203209 Clermont Foot
+1 ( EV )
2½ ( -120 )
+577
203210 Lille
-1 ( -120 )
2½ ( EV )
-204
203211 Clermont Foot/Lille Draw
-
-
+340
1:00 PM
203213 Lorient
+½ ( EV )
2½ ( -110 )
+342
203214 Stade Reims
-½ ( -120 )
2½ ( -110 )
-121
203215 Lorient/Stade Reims Draw
-
-
+265
1:00 PM
203217 Troyes
+½,+1 ( -115 )
2½,3 ( -120 )
+335
203218 Toulouse
-½,-1 ( -105 )
2½,3 ( EV )
-133
203219 Troyes/Toulouse Draw
-
-
+305
3:00 PM
203221 Auxerre
+1½ ( -110 )
3 ( -120 )
+777
203222 AS Monaco
-1½ ( -110 )
3 ( EV )
-301
203223 Auxerre/AS Monaco Draw
-
-
+452
3:00 PM
203225 Paris St Germain
-1½ ( -120 )
3,3½ ( -105 )
-321
203226 Montpellier
+1½ ( EV )
3,3½ ( -115 )
+728
203227 Paris St Germain/Montpellier Draw
-
-
+501
3:00 PM
203229 Brest
-
2½,3 ( -115 )
+480
203230 Lyon
-
2½,3 ( -105 )
-186
203231 Brest/Lyon Draw
-
-
+352
3:00 PM
203233 Nice
+½,+1 ( -115 )
2½ ( +110 )
+441
203234 Lens
-½,-1 ( -105 )
2½ ( -130 )
-135
203235 Nice/Lens Draw
-
-
+250
3:00 PM
203237 Strasbourg
+1 ( -115 )
2½ ( -110 )
+523
203238 Stade Rennes
-1 ( -105 )
2½ ( -110 )
-181
203239 Strasbourg/Stade Rennes Draw
-
-
+315
Saturday 4th of February 2023
11:00 AM
203241 Toulouse
-
-
-
203242 Paris St Germain
-
-
-
203243 Toulouse/Paris St Germain Draw
-
-
-
1:00 PM
203245 Lyon
-
-
-
203246 Troyes
-
-
-
203247 Lyon/Troyes Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
203249 Lille
-
-
-
203250 Stade Rennes
-
-
-
203251 Lille/Stade Rennes Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 5th of February 2023
7:00 AM
203253 AS Monaco
-
-
-
203254 Clermont Foot
-
-
-
203255 AS Monaco/Clermont Foot Draw
-
-
-
9:00 AM
203257 FC Nantes
-
-
-
203258 AC Ajaccio
-
-
-
203259 FC Nantes/AC Ajaccio Draw
-
-
-
9:00 AM
203261 Stade Reims
-
-
-
203262 Auxerre
-
-
-
203263 Stade Reims/Auxerre Draw
-
-
-
9:00 AM
203265 Angers SCO
-
-
-
203266 Lorient
-
-
-
203267 Angers SCO/Lorient Draw
-
-
-
9:00 AM
203269 Montpellier
-
-
-
203270 Strasbourg
-
-
-
203271 Montpellier/Strasbourg Draw
-
-
-
11:05 AM
203273 Lens
-
-
-
203274 Brest
-
-
-
203275 Lens/Brest Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
203277 Nice
-
-
-
203278 Marseille
-
-
-
203279 Nice/Marseille Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 31st of January 2023
2:45 PM
203521 Caen
PK,-½ ( EV )
2 ( -125 )
+138
203522 Annecy FC
PK,+½ ( -120 )
2 ( +105 )
+231
203523 Caen/Annecy FC Draw
-
-
+206
2:45 PM
203525 Rodez
+1 ( -135 )
2,2½ ( +105 )
+497
203526 Metz
-1 ( +115 )
2,2½ ( -125 )
-159
203527 Rodez/Metz Draw
-
-
+270
2:45 PM
203529 Dijon
PK ( -110 )
2 ( -125 )
+183
203530 Laval
PK ( -110 )
2 ( +105 )
+176
203531 Dijon/Laval Draw
-
-
+206
2:45 PM
203533 Valenciennes
+½ ( +105 )
2,2½ ( -120 )
+368
203534 Sochaux
-½ ( -125 )
2,2½ ( EV )
-123
203535 Valenciennes/Sochaux Draw
-
-
+252
2:45 PM
203537 Pau
+½ ( -115 )
2,2½ ( -105 )
+319
203538 Paris
-½ ( -105 )
2,2½ ( -115 )
-103
203539 Pau/Paris Draw
-
-
+233
2:45 PM
203541 Nimes
PK,+½ ( EV )
2,2½ ( -110 )
+263
203542 Guingamp
PK,-½ ( -120 )
2,2½ ( -110 )
+112
203543 Nimes/Guingamp Draw
-
-
+228
2:45 PM
203545 Saint-Etienne
PK ( +105 )
2 ( -130 )
+194
203546 SC Bastia
PK ( -125 )
2 ( +110 )
+161
203547 Saint-Etienne/SC Bastia Draw
-
-
+207
2:45 PM
203549 Amiens SC
PK,-½ ( +105 )
2,2½ ( EV )
+139
203550 Niort
PK,+½ ( -125 )
2,2½ ( -120 )
+223
203551 Amiens SC/Niort Draw
-
-
+214
2:45 PM
203553 Quevilly Rouen
PK ( +120 )
2 ( +105 )
+230
203554 Grenoble
PK ( -140 )
2 ( -125 )
+151
203555 Quevilly Rouen/Grenoble Draw
-
-
+188
2:45 PM
203557 Le Havre
PK,+½ ( -120 )
2 ( -120 )
+241
203558 Bordeaux
PK,-½ ( EV )
2 ( EV )
+136
203559 Le Havre/Bordeaux Draw
-
-
+202
Friday 3rd of February 2023
2:45 PM
203561 Paris
-
-
-
203562 Le Havre
-
-
-
203563 Paris/Le Havre Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
203565 Grenoble
-
-
-
203566 Nimes
-
-
-
203567 Grenoble/Nimes Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
203569 Niort
-
-
-
203570 Dijon
-
-
-
203571 Niort/Dijon Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
203577 Laval
-
-
-
203578 Valenciennes
-
-
-
203579 Laval/Valenciennes Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
203581 Sochaux
-
-
-
203582 Rodez
-
-
-
203583 Sochaux/Rodez Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
203589 Guingamp
-
-
-
203590 Quevilly Rouen
-
-
-
203591 Guingamp/Quevilly Rouen Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
203593 Bordeaux
-
-
-
203594 Pau
-
-
-
203595 Bordeaux/Pau Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
203597 SC Bastia
-
-
-
203598 Caen
-
-
-
203599 SC Bastia/Caen Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 4th of February 2023
9:00 AM
203585 Annecy FC
-
-
-
203586 Saint-Etienne
-
-
-
203587 Annecy FC/Saint-Etienne Draw
-
-
-
Monday 6th of February 2023
2:45 PM
203573 Metz
-
-
-
203574 Amiens SC
-
-
-
203575 Metz/Amiens SC Draw
-
-
-
Friday 3rd of February 2023
2:30 PM
202509 Bayer Leverkusen
-½,-1 ( EV )
-
-126
202510 FC Augsburg
+½,+1 ( -120 )
-
+327
202511 Bayer Leverkusen/FC Augsburg Draw
-
-
+294
Saturday 4th of February 2023
9:30 AM
202513 SC Freiburg
+½,+1 ( -105 )
3 ( EV )
+378
202514 Borussia Dortmund
-½,-1 ( -115 )
3 ( -120 )
-147
202515 SC Freiburg/Borussia Dortmund Draw
-
-
+314
9:30 AM
202517 FSV Mainz 05
+½ ( -120 )
2,2½ ( -115 )
+296
202518 Union Berlin
-½ ( EV )
2,2½ ( -105 )
+101
202519 FSV Mainz 05/Union Berlin Draw
-
-
+236
9:30 AM
202521 RB Leipzig
-½ ( -105 )
2½,3 ( -110 )
-105
202522 FC Koln
+½ ( -115 )
2½,3 ( -110 )
+270
202523 RB Leipzig/FC Koln Draw
-
-
+280
9:30 AM
202525 Hertha BSC
+1,+1½ ( -120 )
3 ( EV )
+528
202526 Eintracht Frankfurt
-1,-1½ ( EV )
3 ( -120 )
-206
202527 Hertha BSC/Eintracht Frankfurt Draw
-
-
+367
9:30 AM
202529 Hoffenheim
PK,-½ ( EV )
2½,3 ( -115 )
+134
202530 Bochum
PK,+½ ( -120 )
2½,3 ( -105 )
+189
202531 Hoffenheim/Bochum Draw
-
-
+264
12:30 PM
202533 Schalke 04
-
3 ( -110 )
+433
202534 Monchengladbach
-
3 ( -110 )
-178
202535 Schalke 04/Monchengladbach Draw
-
-
+360
Sunday 5th of February 2023
9:30 AM
202537 Werder Bremen
PK,+½ ( EV )
-
+224
202538 VFB Stuttgart
PK,-½ ( -120 )
-
+113
202539 Werder Bremen/VFB Stuttgart Draw
-
-
+275
11:30 AM
202541 Bayern Munich
-1 ( EV )
3,3½ ( -105 )
-157
202542 Wolfsburg
+1 ( -120 )
3,3½ ( -115 )
+373
202543 Bayern Munich/Wolfsburg Draw
-
-
+347
Friday 3rd of February 2023
12:30 PM
202637 Fortuna Dusseldorf
+½ ( -135 )
2½ ( -135 )
+233
202638 Paderborn
-½ ( +115 )
2½ ( +115 )
+113
202639 Fortuna Dusseldorf/Paderborn Draw
-
-
+261
12:30 PM
202641 Darmstadt 98
-½ ( -105 )
2½ ( -115 )
-104
202642 Sandhausen
+½ ( -115 )
2½ ( -105 )
+280
202643 Darmstadt 98/Sandhausen Draw
-
-
+264
Saturday 4th of February 2023
7:00 AM
202645 Arminia Bielefeld
PK ( +120 )
2½ ( -115 )
+201
202646 Jahn Regensburg
PK ( -140 )
2½ ( -105 )
+138
202647 Arminia Bielefeld/Jahn Regensburg Draw
-
-
+241
7:00 AM
202649 Heidenheim
PK ( -130 )
2½ ( -105 )
+142
202650 Eintracht Braunschweig
PK ( +110 )
2½ ( -115 )
+196
202651 Heidenheim/Eintracht Braunschweig Draw
-
-
+237
7:00 AM
202653 Holstein Kiel
PK ( +115 )
2½ ( -120 )
+200
202654 Kaiserslautern
PK ( -135 )
2½ ( EV )
+137
202655 Holstein Kiel/Kaiserslautern Draw
-
-
+243
2:30 PM
202657 Nurnberg
+½ ( -125 )
2½ ( -110 )
+268
202658 Greuther Furth
-½ ( +105 )
2½ ( -110 )
+103
202659 Nurnberg/Greuther Furth Draw
-
-
+255
Sunday 5th of February 2023
7:30 AM
202661 Hannover 96
+½ ( -115 )
2½ ( -120 )
+282
202662 St. Pauli
-½ ( -105 )
2½ ( EV )
-105
202663 Hannover 96/St. Pauli Draw
-
-
+267
7:30 AM
202665 Hamburg SV
-½ ( -105 )
3 ( +115 )
-104
202666 Hansa Rostock
+½ ( -115 )
3 ( -135 )
+265
202667 Hamburg SV/Hansa Rostock Draw
-
-
+279
7:30 AM
202669 Karlsruher SC
PK ( -130 )
3 ( +110 )
+142
202670 Magdeburg
PK ( +110 )
3 ( -130 )
+188
202671 Karlsruher SC/Magdeburg Draw
-
-
+252
Tuesday 31st of January 2023
12:00 PM
203003 VFB Stuttgart/Paderborn Draw
-
-
+264
203001 VFB Stuttgart
PK ( -135 )
2½,3 ( -115 )
+136
203002 Paderborn
PK ( +115 )
2½,3 ( -105 )
+186
2:45 PM
203005 Wolfsburg
PK,+½ ( -115 )
2½ ( +125 )
+223
203006 Union Berlin
PK,-½ ( -105 )
2½ ( -145 )
+131
203007 Wolfsburg/Union Berlin Draw
-
-
+228
Wednesday 1st of February 2023
12:00 PM
203009 Hoffenheim
-
3 ( -125 )
+456
203010 RB Leipzig
-
3 ( +105 )
-188
203011 Hoffenheim/RB Leipzig Draw
-
-
+366
2:45 PM
203013 Bayern Munich
-
3,3½ ( -115 )
-215
203014 FSV Mainz 05
-
3,3½ ( -105 )
+495
203015 Bayern Munich/FSV Mainz 05 Draw
-
-
+412
Saturday 4th of February 2023
9:00 AM
201241 Lecce
PK ( EV )
2,2½ ( +105 )
+187
201242 Cremonese
PK ( -120 )
2,2½ ( -125 )
+165
201243 Lecce/Cremonese Draw
-
-
+216
12:00 PM
201245 Empoli FC
+1 ( EV )
2½ ( -105 )
+600
201246 AS Roma
-1 ( -120 )
2½ ( -115 )
-210
201247 Empoli FC/AS Roma Draw
-
-
+332
2:45 PM
201249 Atalanta
-½ ( -105 )
3 ( -105 )
-104
201250 Sassuolo
+½ ( -115 )
3 ( -115 )
+261
201251 Atalanta/Sassuolo Draw
-
-
+286
Sunday 5th of February 2023
6:30 AM
201253 Napoli
-1,-1½ ( -110 )
2½,3 ( -115 )
-247
201254 Spezia
+1,+1½ ( -110 )
2½,3 ( -105 )
+664
201255 Napoli/Spezia Draw
-
-
+390
9:00 AM
201257 Udinese
-
2½ ( +115 )
+240
201258 Torino
-
2½ ( -135 )
+127
201259 Udinese/Torino Draw
-
-
+221
12:00 PM
201261 Bologna
+½ ( +105 )
2,2½ ( -120 )
+367
201262 Fiorentina
-½ ( -125 )
2,2½ ( EV )
-123
201263 Bologna/Fiorentina Draw
-
-
+258
2:45 PM
201265 AC Milan
+½ ( -120 )
2½ ( -125 )
+271
201266 Inter Milan
-½ ( EV )
2½ ( +105 )
EV
201267 AC Milan/Inter Milan Draw
-
-
+261