Online Sportsbook

soccer Odds

Monday 29th of November 2021
3:00 PM
208133 Atletico Tucuman
+½ ( +126 )
2½ ( -102 )
+436
208134 Union Santa Fe
-½ ( -146 )
2½ ( -118 )
-143
208135 Atletico Tucuman/Union Santa Fe Draw
-
-
+285
7:30 PM
208137 Huracan
PK ( -145 )
2 ( -134 )
+144
208138 Platense
PK ( +125 )
2 ( +114 )
+227
208139 Huracan/Platense Draw
-
-
+217
5:15 PM
208141 Lanus
PK ( +110 )
2½ ( +101 )
+196
208142 Racing Club
PK ( -130 )
2½ ( -121 )
+145
208143 Lanus/Racing Club Draw
-
-
+240
7:30 PM
208145 Arsenal Sarandi
+½ ( +103 )
2½ ( +120 )
+352
208146 Central Cordoba SdE
-½ ( -118 )
2½ ( -140 )
-110
208147 Arsenal Sarandi/Central Cordoba SdE Draw
-
-
+245
Tuesday 30th of November 2021
3:00 PM
208149 Sarmiento Junin
PK,+½ ( -112 )
2,2½ ( +109 )
+233
208150 San Lorenzo
PK,-½ ( -108 )
2,2½ ( -124 )
+124
208151 Sarmiento Junin/San Lorenzo Draw
-
-
+221
7:30 PM
208153 Independiente
-
-
-
208154 Banfield
-
-
-
208155 Independiente/Banfield Draw
-
-
-
Friday 3rd of December 2021
5:15 PM
208007 Atletico Tucuman/Colon Draw
-
-
-
208005 Atletico Tucuman
-
-
-
208006 Colon
-
-
-
5:15 PM
208157 Union Santa Fe
-
-
-
208158 Central Cordoba SdE
-
-
-
208159 Union Santa Fe/Central Cordoba SdE Draw
-
-
-
7:30 PM
208185 Patronato
-
-
-
208186 Velez Sarsfield
-
-
-
208187 Patronato/Velez Sarsfield Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 5th of December 2021
4:00 PM
208001 Defensa y Justicia
-
-
-
208002 River Plate
-
-
-
208003 Defensa y Justicia/River Plate Draw
-
-
-
4:00 PM
208161 Boca Juniors
-
-
-
208162 Arsenal Sarandi
-
-
-
208163 Boca Juniors/Arsenal Sarandi Draw
-
-
-
4:00 PM
208165 Banfield
-
-
-
208166 Newells Old Boys
-
-
-
208167 Banfield/Newells Old Boys Draw
-
-
-
4:00 PM
208169 San Lorenzo
-
-
-
208170 Independiente
-
-
-
208171 San Lorenzo/Independiente Draw
-
-
-
4:00 PM
208173 Talleres Cordoba
-
-
-
208174 Sarmiento Junin
-
-
-
208175 Talleres Cordoba/Sarmiento Junin Draw
-
-
-
4:00 PM
208177 Argentinos Juniors
-
-
-
208178 Aldosivi
-
-
-
208179 Argentinos Juniors/Aldosivi Draw
-
-
-
4:00 PM
208181 Estudiantes
-
-
-
208182 Gimnasia LP
-
-
-
208183 Estudiantes/Gimnasia LP Draw
-
-
-
4:00 PM
208189 Platense
-
-
-
208190 Godoy Cruz
-
-
-
208191 Platense/Godoy Cruz Draw
-
-
-
4:00 PM
208193 Racing Club
-
-
-
208194 Huracan
-
-
-
208195 Racing Club/Huracan Draw
-
-
-
4:00 PM
208197 Rosario Central
-
-
-
208198 Lanus
-
-
-
208199 Rosario Central/Lanus Draw
-
-
-
Monday 29th of November 2021
7:10 PM
210617 San Martin Tucuman
PK,+½ ( -104 )
2,2½ ( +113 )
+261
210618 Ferro Carril Oeste
PK,-½ ( -116 )
2,2½ ( -133 )
+120
210619 San Martin Tucuman/Ferro Carril Oeste Draw
-
-
+200
Tuesday 30th of November 2021
5:00 AM
211033 Ararat
-
-
+199
211034 Alashkert
-
-
+119
211035 Ararat/Alashkert Draw
-
-
+204
Wednesday 1st of December 2021
7:00 AM
211037 Noravank
-
-
-
211038 Artsakh
-
-
-
211039 Noravank/Artsakh Draw
-
-
-
Friday 3rd of December 2021
5:00 AM
211049 Pyunik
-
-
-
211050 Sevan FC
-
-
-
211051 Pyunik/Sevan FC Draw
-
-
-
9:30 AM
211053 Ararat-Armenia
-
-
-
211054 FC Urartu
-
-
-
211055 Ararat-Armenia/FC Urartu Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 4th of December 2021
5:00 AM
211041 Alashkert
-
-
-
211042 Noravank
-
-
-
211043 Alashkert/Noravank Draw
-
-
-
8:00 AM
211045 BKMA Yerevan
-
-
-
211046 Ararat
-
-
-
211047 BKMA Yerevan/Ararat Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 5th of December 2021
6:00 AM
211057 Van
-
-
-
211058 Artsakh
-
-
-
211059 Van/Artsakh Draw
-
-
-
Friday 3rd of December 2021
3:45 AM
204249 W Sydney Wanderers
-
-
-
204250 Wellington Phoenix
-
-
-
204251 W Sydney Wanderers/Wellington Phoenix Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 4th of December 2021
1:05 AM
204253 Adelaide United
-
-
-
204254 Brisbane Roar
-
-
-
204255 Adelaide United/Brisbane Roar Draw
-
-
-
3:45 AM
204257 Newcastle Jets
-
-
-
204258 Sydney
-
-
-
204259 Newcastle Jets/Sydney Draw
-
-
-
3:45 AM
204261 Western Utd
-
-
-
204262 Melbourne City
-
-
-
204263 Western Utd/Melbourne City Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 5th of December 2021
12:05 AM
204265 C Coast Mariners
-
-
-
204266 Macarthur
-
-
-
204267 C Coast Mariners/Macarthur Draw
-
-
-
2:45 AM
204269 Perth Glory
-
-
-
204270 Melbourne Victory
-
-
-
204271 Perth Glory/Melbourne Victory Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 1st of December 2021
1:00 PM
204425 SK Sturm Graz
-
-
-
204426 Rheindorf Altach
-
-
-
204427 SK Sturm Graz/Rheindorf Altach Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 4th of December 2021
11:00 AM
204429 FC Admira
-
-
-
204430 SK Sturm Graz
-
-
-
204431 FC Admira/SK Sturm Graz Draw
-
-
-
11:00 AM
204433 Austria Klagenfurt
-
-
-
204434 Swarovski Tirol
-
-
-
204435 Austria Klagenfurt/Swarovski Tirol Draw
-
-
-
11:00 AM
204437 Hartberg
-
-
-
204438 Salzburg
-
-
-
204439 Hartberg/Salzburg Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 5th of December 2021
8:30 AM
204441 Rheindorf Altach
-
-
-
204442 Wolfsberger AC
-
-
-
204443 Rheindorf Altach/Wolfsberger AC Draw
-
-
-
8:30 AM
204445 Ried
-
-
-
204446 LASK Linz
-
-
-
204447 Ried/LASK Linz Draw
-
-
-
11:00 AM
204449 Austria Wien
-
-
-
204450 Rapid Wien
-
-
-
204451 Austria Wien/Rapid Wien Draw
-
-
-
Friday 3rd of December 2021
2:45 PM
204601 Union St.-Gilloise
-
-
-
204602 St Truidense
-
-
-
204603 Union St.-Gilloise/St Truidense Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 4th of December 2021
10:15 AM
204605 KAA Gent
-
-
-
204606 Oud-Heverlee
-
-
-
204607 KAA Gent/Oud-Heverlee Draw
-
-
-
12:30 PM
204609 Cercle Brugge
-
-
-
204610 KV Kortrijk
-
-
-
204611 Cercle Brugge/KV Kortrijk Draw
-
-
-
12:30 PM
204613 AS Eupen
-
-
-
204614 KV Oostende
-
-
-
204615 AS Eupen/KV Oostende Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
204617 RFC Seraing
-
-
-
204618 Club Brugge
-
-
-
204619 RFC Seraing/Club Brugge Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 5th of December 2021
7:30 AM
204621 Antwerp
-
-
-
204622 KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
-
-
-
204623 Antwerp/KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
204625 SV Zulte Waregem
-
-
-
204626 Anderlecht
-
-
-
204627 SV Zulte Waregem/Anderlecht Draw
-
-
-
12:30 PM
204629 Royal Charleroi
-
-
-
204630 Standard Liege
-
-
-
204631 Royal Charleroi/Standard Liege Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
204633 Genk
-
-
-
204634 KV Mechelen
-
-
-
204635 Genk/KV Mechelen Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 30th of November 2021
2:45 PM
208633 Oriente Petrolero
-
-
-200
208634 San Jose Oruro
-
-
+394
208635 Oriente Petrolero/San Jose Oruro Draw
-
-
+299
7:00 PM
208637 Always Ready
-
-
-
208638 Blooming
-
-
-
208639 Always Ready/Blooming Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 1st of December 2021
2:00 PM
208641 Nacional Potosi
-
-
-
208642 Santa Cruz
-
-
-
208643 Nacional Potosi/Santa Cruz Draw
-
-
-
4:15 PM
208645 Wilstermann
-
-
-
208646 Aurora
-
-
-
208647 Wilstermann/Aurora Draw
-
-
-
6:30 PM
208649 Atletico Palmaflor
-
-
-
208650 Bolivar
-
-
-
208651 Atletico Palmaflor/Bolivar Draw
-
-
-
Thursday 2nd of December 2021
7:00 PM
208653 Strongest
-
-
-
208654 Real Tomayapo
-
-
-
208655 Strongest/Real Tomayapo Draw
-
-
-
2:00 PM
208657 Royal Pari
-
-
-
208658 Guabira
-
-
-
208659 Royal Pari/Guabira Draw
-
-
-
2:00 PM
208661 Independiente Petrolero
-
-
-
208662 Real Potosi
-
-
-
208663 Independiente Petrolero/Real Potosi Draw
-
-
-
Friday 3rd of December 2021
12:00 PM
211785 Leotar
-
-
-
211786 Zrinjski
-
-
-
211787 Leotar/Zrinjski Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 4th of December 2021
7:00 AM
211773 Rudar Prijedor
-
-
-
211774 Posusje
-
-
-
211775 Rudar Prijedor/Posusje Draw
-
-
-
9:00 AM
211777 Velez
-
-
-
211778 Sarajevo
-
-
-
211779 Velez/Sarajevo Draw
-
-
-
11:00 AM
211793 Sloboda Tuzla
-
-
-
211794 Borac Banja Luka
-
-
-
211795 Sloboda Tuzla/Borac Banja Luka Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 5th of December 2021
9:00 AM
211781 Radnik Bijeljina
-
-
-
211782 Tuzla City
-
-
-
211783 Radnik Bijeljina/Tuzla City Draw
-
-
-
9:00 AM
211789 Siroki Brijeg
-
-
-
211790 Zeljeznicar
-
-
-
211791 Siroki Brijeg/Zeljeznicar Draw
-
-
-
Monday 29th of November 2021
5:00 PM
208229 Bahia
PK ( +131 )
2 ( -111 )
+231
208230 Atletico Goianiense
PK ( -151 )
2 ( -109 )
+142
208231 Bahia/Atletico Goianiense Draw
-
-
+217
Tuesday 30th of November 2021
5:00 PM
208233 RB Bragantino
-
-
+170
208234 Juventude
-
-
+146
208235 RB Bragantino/Juventude Draw
-
-
+192
6:00 PM
208237 Ceara
-
-
+459
208238 Flamengo
-
-
-230
208239 Ceara/Flamengo Draw
-
-
+309
8:00 PM
208241 Palmeiras
-
-
+172
208242 Cuiaba
-
-
+141
208243 Palmeiras/Cuiaba Draw
-
-
+197
7:00 PM
208245 Chapecoense
-
-
+679
208246 America Mineiro
-
-
-327
208247 Chapecoense/America Mineiro Draw
-
-
+343
Thursday 2nd of December 2021
5:00 PM
208249 Atletico Mineiro
-
-
-
208250 Bahia
-
-
-
208251 Atletico Mineiro/Bahia Draw
-
-
-
6:00 PM
208253 Sao Paulo
-
-
-
208254 Gremio
-
-
-
208255 Sao Paulo/Gremio Draw
-
-
-
Friday 3rd of December 2021
5:00 PM
208257 Cuiaba
-
-
-
208258 Atletico Paranaense
-
-
-
208259 Cuiaba/Atletico Paranaense Draw
-
-
-
5:00 PM
208261 Juventude
-
-
-
208262 Fortaleza
-
-
-
208263 Juventude/Fortaleza Draw
-
-
-
6:00 PM
208265 Flamengo
-
-
-
208266 Sport Recife
-
-
-
208267 Flamengo/Sport Recife Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 5th of December 2021
2:00 PM
208269 Gremio
-
-
-
208270 Corinthians
-
-
-
208271 Gremio/Corinthians Draw
-
-
-
2:00 PM
208273 RB Bragantino
-
-
-
208274 Atletico Mineiro
-
-
-
208275 RB Bragantino/Atletico Mineiro Draw
-
-
-
2:00 PM
208277 Fluminense
-
-
-
208278 Bahia
-
-
-
208279 Fluminense/Bahia Draw
-
-
-
5:00 PM
208281 America Mineiro
-
-
-
208282 Ceara
-
-
-
208283 America Mineiro/Ceara Draw
-
-
-
5:00 PM
208285 Atletico Goianiense
-
-
-
208286 Internacional
-
-
-
208287 Atletico Goianiense/Internacional Draw
-
-
-
Monday 6th of December 2021
5:00 PM
208289 Juventude
-
-
-
208290 Sao Paulo
-
-
-
208291 Juventude/Sao Paulo Draw
-
-
-
5:00 PM
208293 Palmeiras
-
-
-
208294 Atletico Paranaense
-
-
-
208295 Palmeiras/Atletico Paranaense Draw
-
-
-
6:00 PM
208297 Santos FC
-
-
-
208298 Flamengo
-
-
-
208299 Santos FC/Flamengo Draw
-
-
-
7:00 PM
208301 Sport Recife
-
-
-
208302 Chapecoense
-
-
-
208303 Sport Recife/Chapecoense Draw
-
-
-
8:00 PM
208305 Fortaleza
-
-
-
208306 Cuiaba
-
-
-
208307 Fortaleza/Cuiaba Draw
-
-
-
Monday 29th of November 2021
10:15 AM
212425 CSKA Sofia
+½ ( -118 )
2½ ( -104 )
+278
212426 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
-½ ( -102 )
2½ ( -116 )
-101
212427 CSKA Sofia/PFC Ludogorets Razgrad Draw
-
-
+246
Tuesday 30th of November 2021
8:00 AM
212429 Botev Vratsa
-
-
+527
212430 Botev Plovdiv
-
-
-266
212431 Botev Vratsa/Botev Plovdiv Draw
-
-
+328
10:30 AM
212433 Slavia Sofia
-
-
+286
212434 Beroe Stara Zagora
-
-
-124
212435 Slavia Sofia/Beroe Stara Zagora Draw
-
-
+225
Wednesday 1st of December 2021
8:00 AM
212437 Cherno More
-
-
-
212438 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
-
-
-
212439 Cherno More/Lokomotiv Plovdiv Draw
-
-
-
10:30 AM
212441 Levski Sofia
-
-
-
212442 Tsarsko selo
-
-
-
212443 Levski Sofia/Tsarsko selo Draw
-
-
-
Thursday 2nd of December 2021
5:45 AM
212445 OFK Pirin
-
-
-
212446 CSKA 1948 Sofia
-
-
-
212447 OFK Pirin/CSKA 1948 Sofia Draw
-
-
-
8:00 AM
212449 Arda
-
-
-
212450 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
-
-
-
212451 Arda/PFC Ludogorets Razgrad Draw
-
-
-
10:30 AM
212453 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
-
-
-
212454 CSKA Sofia
-
-
-
212455 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929/CSKA Sofia Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 4th of December 2021
5:30 AM
212457 Beroe Stara Zagora
-
-
-
212458 Botev Vratsa
-
-
-
212459 Beroe Stara Zagora/Botev Vratsa Draw
-
-
-
8:00 AM
212461 Botev Plovdiv
-
-
-
212462 Levski Sofia
-
-
-
212463 Botev Plovdiv/Levski Sofia Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 5th of December 2021
5:15 AM
212465 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
-
-
-
212466 Slavia Sofia
-
-
-
212467 Lokomotiv Plovdiv/Slavia Sofia Draw
-
-
-
7:30 AM
212469 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
-
-
-
212470 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
-
-
-
212471 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad/Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 Draw
-
-
-
9:45 AM
212473 CSKA Sofia
-
-
-
212474 OFK Pirin
-
-
-
212475 CSKA Sofia/OFK Pirin Draw
-
-
-
Monday 6th of December 2021
7:30 AM
212477 CSKA 1948 Sofia
-
-
-
212478 Cherno More
-
-
-
212479 CSKA 1948 Sofia/Cherno More Draw
-
-
-
9:45 AM
212481 Tsarsko selo
-
-
-
212482 Arda
-
-
-
212483 Tsarsko selo/Arda Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 4th of December 2021
4:00 PM
208833 Nublense
-
-
-
208834 Palestino
-
-
-
208835 Nublense/Palestino Draw
-
-
-
4:00 PM
208841 U Catolica
-
-
-
208842 Everton
-
-
-
208843 U Catolica/Everton Draw
-
-
-
4:00 PM
208849 Colo Colo
-
-
-
208850 Antofagasta
-
-
-
208851 Colo Colo/Antofagasta Draw
-
-
-
7:00 PM
208857 Cobresal
-
-
-
208858 Union Espanola
-
-
-
208859 Cobresal/Union Espanola Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 5th of December 2021
4:00 PM
208837 Melipilla
-
-
-
208838 Huachipato
-
-
-
208839 Melipilla/Huachipato Draw
-
-
-
4:00 PM
208845 Santiago Wanderers
-
-
-
208846 La Serena
-
-
-
208847 Santiago Wanderers/La Serena Draw
-
-
-
4:00 PM
208853 Curico Unido
-
-
-
208854 Audax Italiano
-
-
-
208855 Curico Unido/Audax Italiano Draw
-
-
-
4:00 PM
208861 Union La Calera
-
-
-
208862 Universidad Chile
-
-
-
208863 Union La Calera/Universidad Chile Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 1st of December 2021
6:00 PM
213217 Atletico Nacional
-
-
-
213218 Deportivo Pereira
-
-
-
213219 Atletico Nacional/Deportivo Pereira Draw
-
-
-
8:05 PM
213221 Deportivo Cali
-
-
-
213222 Junior
-
-
-
213223 Deportivo Cali/Junior Draw
-
-
-
Thursday 2nd of December 2021
6:00 PM
213225 America de Cali
-
-
-
213226 Deportes Tolima
-
-
-
213227 America de Cali/Deportes Tolima Draw
-
-
-
8:05 PM
213229 Alianza Petrolera
-
-
-
213230 Millonarios
-
-
-
213231 Alianza Petrolera/Millonarios Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 5th of December 2021
6:05 PM
213241 Millonarios
-
-
-
213242 Deportes Tolima
-
-
-
213243 Millonarios/Deportes Tolima Draw
-
-
-
4:00 PM
213245 America de Cali
-
-
-
213246 Alianza Petrolera
-
-
-
213247 America de Cali/Alianza Petrolera Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 4th of December 2021
9:00 AM
213621 Osijek
-
-
-
213622 HNK Gorica
-
-
-
213623 Osijek/HNK Gorica Draw
-
-
-
11:05 AM
213625 Dragovoljac
-
-
-
213626 HNK Rijeka
-
-
-
213627 Dragovoljac/HNK Rijeka Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 5th of December 2021
9:00 AM
213629 Sibenik
-
-
-
213630 Lokomotiva Zagreb
-
-
-
213631 Sibenik/Lokomotiva Zagreb Draw
-
-
-
11:30 AM
213633 Hajduk Split
-
-
-
213634 Dinamo Zagreb
-
-
-
213635 Hajduk Split/Dinamo Zagreb Draw
-
-
-
Monday 6th of December 2021
12:00 PM
213637 Slaven Belupo
-
-
-
213638 Istra 1961
-
-
-
213639 Slaven Belupo/Istra 1961 Draw
-
-
-
Monday 29th of November 2021
10:45 AM
213857 Limassol
PK ( -130 )
2½ ( +110 )
+141
213858 Anorthosis
PK ( +110 )
2½ ( -130 )
+207
213859 Limassol/Anorthosis Draw
-
-
+215
1:00 PM
213861 Omonia Nicosia
PK,+½ ( -132 )
2½ ( +123 )
+197
213862 Apoel Nicosia
PK,-½ ( +112 )
2½ ( -143 )
+150
213863 Omonia Nicosia/Apoel Nicosia Draw
-
-
+210
Friday 3rd of December 2021
12:00 PM
213865 Olympiakos
-
-
-
213866 Aris
-
-
-
213867 Olympiakos/Aris Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 4th of December 2021
10:00 AM
213869 AEK Larnaca
-
-
-
213870 Doxa
-
-
-
213871 AEK Larnaca/Doxa Draw
-
-
-
12:00 PM
213873 PAEEK
-
-
-
213874 Anorthosis
-
-
-
213875 PAEEK/Anorthosis Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 5th of December 2021
10:00 AM
213877 Paphos
-
-
-
213878 Apoel Nicosia
-
-
-
213879 Paphos/Apoel Nicosia Draw
-
-
-
12:00 PM
213881 Omonia Nicosia
-
-
-
213882 AEL
-
-
-
213883 Omonia Nicosia/AEL Draw
-
-
-
Monday 6th of December 2021
12:00 PM
213885 Limassol
-
-
-
213886 Ethnikos Achna
-
-
-
213887 Limassol/Ethnikos Achna Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 1st of December 2021
12:00 PM
204837 Karvina
-
-
-
204838 Bohemians 1905
-
-
-
204839 Karvina/Bohemians 1905 Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 4th of December 2021
9:00 AM
204841 Sparta Praha
-
-
-
204842 Karvina
-
-
-
204843 Sparta Praha/Karvina Draw
-
-
-
9:00 AM
204845 Hradec
-
-
-
204846 FC Slovan Liberec
-
-
-
204847 Hradec/FC Slovan Liberec Draw
-
-
-
9:00 AM
204849 Zlin
-
-
-
204850 Teplice
-
-
-
204851 Zlin/Teplice Draw
-
-
-
12:00 PM
204853 Slavia Praha
-
-
-
204854 Sigma Olomouc
-
-
-
204855 Slavia Praha/Sigma Olomouc Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 5th of December 2021
9:00 AM
204857 Ceske Budejovice
-
-
-
204858 Banik Ostrava
-
-
-
204859 Ceske Budejovice/Banik Ostrava Draw
-
-
-
9:00 AM
204861 Jablonec
-
-
-
204862 Bohemians 1905
-
-
-
204863 Jablonec/Bohemians 1905 Draw
-
-
-
9:00 AM
204865 Pardubice
-
-
-
204866 Mlada Boleslav
-
-
-
204867 Pardubice/Mlada Boleslav Draw
-
-
-
12:00 PM
204869 Viktoria Plzen
-
-
-
204870 Slovacko
-
-
-
204871 Viktoria Plzen/Slovacko Draw
-
-
-
Monday 29th of November 2021
1:00 PM
205197 FC Midtjylland
-1 ( -135 )
3 ( +113 )
-225
205198 Vejle Boldklub
+1 ( +120 )
3 ( -128 )
+663
205199 FC Midtjylland/Vejle Boldklub Draw
-
-
+354
Thursday 2nd of December 2021
12:30 PM
202849 Esbjerg
-
-
-
202850 Hvidovre
-
-
-
202851 Esbjerg/Hvidovre Draw
-
-
-
Friday 3rd of December 2021
12:30 PM
202853 AC Horsens
-
-
-
202854 Fredericia
-
-
-
202855 AC Horsens/Fredericia Draw
-
-
-
12:30 PM
202857 FC Helsingor
-
-
-
202858 Hobro IK
-
-
-
202859 FC Helsingor/Hobro IK Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 4th of December 2021
7:00 AM
202861 Fremad Amager
-
-
-
202862 Jammerbugt FC
-
-
-
202863 Fremad Amager/Jammerbugt FC Draw
-
-
-
7:00 AM
202865 Lyngby
-
-
-
202866 HB Koge
-
-
-
202867 Lyngby/HB Koge Draw
-
-
-
8:00 AM
202869 Vendsyssel
-
-
-
202870 Nykobing
-
-
-
202871 Vendsyssel/Nykobing Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 30th of November 2021
2:30 PM
200081 Norwich City
+½ ( -108 )
2½ ( -111 )
+295
200082 Newcastle United
-½ ( -107 )
2½ ( -104 )
-106
200083 Norwich City/Newcastle United Draw
-
-
+255
3:15 PM
200085 Crystal Palace
PK ( +114 )
2½ ( -102 )
+198
200086 Leeds United
PK ( -129 )
2½ ( -113 )
+148
200087 Crystal Palace/Leeds United Draw
-
-
+226
Wednesday 1st of December 2021
2:30 PM
200089 Chelsea
-1½ ( +102 )
2½ ( -136 )
-272
200090 Watford
+1½ ( -117 )
2½ ( +121 )
+884
200091 Chelsea/Watford Draw
-
-
+422
2:30 PM
200093 Brighton & Hove Albion
+½ ( -105 )
2½ ( EV )
+317
200094 West Ham
-½ ( -110 )
2½ ( -115 )
-105
200095 Brighton & Hove Albion/West Ham Draw
-
-
+270
2:30 PM
200097 Burnley FC
+½ ( EV )
2½ ( +123 )
+358
200098 Wolverhampton
-½ ( -115 )
2½ ( -138 )
-110
200099 Burnley FC/Wolverhampton Draw
-
-
+258
2:30 PM
200101 Leicester City
PK ( +102 )
2½ ( -126 )
+186
200102 Southampton
PK ( -117 )
2½ ( +111 )
+158
200103 Leicester City/Southampton Draw
-
-
+253
3:15 PM
200105 Manchester City
-1½ ( -102 )
3 ( -102 )
-277
200106 Aston Villa
+1½ ( -113 )
3 ( -113 )
+850
200107 Manchester City/Aston Villa Draw
-
-
+444
3:15 PM
200109 Liverpool
-1½ ( +113 )
3 ( -106 )
-239
200110 Everton
+1½ ( -128 )
3 ( -109 )
+704
200111 Liverpool/Everton Draw
-
-
+414
Thursday 2nd of December 2021
2:30 PM
200113 Brentford
+1 ( -128 )
2½ ( -109 )
+442
200114 Tottenham
-1 ( +113 )
2½ ( -106 )
-155
200115 Brentford/Tottenham Draw
-
-
+333
3:15 PM
200117 Arsenal
+½ ( -111 )
2½ ( -126 )
+268
200118 Manchester United
-½ ( -104 )
2½ ( +111 )
-103
200119 Arsenal/Manchester United Draw
-
-
+268
Saturday 4th of December 2021
7:30 AM
200121 Chelsea
-
-
-
200122 West Ham
-
-
-
200123 Chelsea/West Ham Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
200125 Burnley FC
-
-
-
200126 Newcastle United
-
-
-
200127 Burnley FC/Newcastle United Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
200129 Brighton & Hove Albion
-
-
-
200130 Southampton
-
-
-
200131 Brighton & Hove Albion/Southampton Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
200133 Liverpool
-
-
-
200134 Wolverhampton
-
-
-
200135 Liverpool/Wolverhampton Draw
-
-
-
12:30 PM
200137 Manchester City
-
-
-
200138 Watford
-
-
-
200139 Manchester City/Watford Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 5th of December 2021
9:00 AM
200141 Brentford
-
-
-
200142 Leeds United
-
-
-
200143 Brentford/Leeds United Draw
-
-
-
9:00 AM
200145 Crystal Palace
-
-
-
200146 Manchester United
-
-
-
200147 Crystal Palace/Manchester United Draw
-
-
-
9:00 AM
200149 Norwich City
-
-
-
200150 Tottenham
-
-
-
200151 Norwich City/Tottenham Draw
-
-
-
11:30 AM
200153 Leicester City
-
-
-
200154 Aston Villa
-
-
-
200155 Leicester City/Aston Villa Draw
-
-
-
Monday 6th of December 2021
3:00 PM
200157 Arsenal
-
-
-
200158 Everton
-
-
-
200159 Arsenal/Everton Draw
-
-
-
Monday 29th of November 2021
2:45 PM
200395 Queens Park Rangers
PK ( -114 )
2½ ( +107 )
+168
200396 Derby County
PK ( -101 )
2½ ( -122 )
+187
200397 Queens Park Rangers/Derby County Draw
-
-
+230
Friday 3rd of December 2021
2:45 PM
200209 AFC Bournemouth
-
-
-
200210 Fulham
-
-
-
200211 AFC Bournemouth/Fulham Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 4th of December 2021
7:30 AM
200213 West Bromwich Albion
-
-
-
200214 Coventry City
-
-
-
200215 West Bromwich Albion/Coventry City Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
200217 Huddersfield Town
-
-
-
200218 Barnsley
-
-
-
200219 Huddersfield Town/Barnsley Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
200221 Preston
-
-
-
200222 Blackburn
-
-
-
200223 Preston/Blackburn Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
200225 Luton Town
-
-
-
200226 Blackpool
-
-
-
200227 Luton Town/Blackpool Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
200229 Derby County
-
-
-
200230 Bristol City
-
-
-
200231 Derby County/Bristol City Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
200233 Birmingham City
-
-
-
200234 Millwall
-
-
-
200235 Birmingham City/Millwall Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
200237 Peterborough United
-
-
-
200238 Nottingham
-
-
-
200239 Peterborough United/Nottingham Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
200241 Hull City
-
-
-
200242 Reading
-
-
-
200243 Hull City/Reading Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
200245 Sheffield United
-
-
-
200246 Cardiff
-
-
-
200247 Sheffield United/Cardiff Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
200249 Swansea City
-
-
-
200250 Middlesbrough
-
-
-
200251 Swansea City/Middlesbrough Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 5th of December 2021
9:30 AM
200253 Stoke City
-
-
-
200254 Queens Park Rangers
-
-
-
200255 Stoke City/Queens Park Rangers Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 4th of December 2021
10:00 AM
200805 Fleetwood Town
-
-
-
200806 Accrington Stanley
-
-
-
200807 Fleetwood Town/Accrington Stanley Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
200809 Oxford Utd
-
-
-
200810 Sunderland
-
-
-
200811 Oxford Utd/Sunderland Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 30th of November 2021
2:45 PM
226045 Yeovil Town
-
-
+354
226046 Wrexham
-
-
-160
226047 Yeovil Town/Wrexham Draw
-
-
+252
Saturday 4th of December 2021
10:00 AM
226050 Aldershot Town
-
-
-
226051 Altrincham/Aldershot Town Draw
-
-
-
226049 Altrincham
-
-
-
10:00 AM
226053 Maidenhead United
-
-
-
226054 Barnet
-
-
-
226055 Maidenhead United/Barnet Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
226057 Wealdstone
-
-
-
226058 Bromley
-
-
-
226059 Wealdstone/Bromley Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
226061 Grimsby Town
-
-
-
226062 Dagenham and Redbridge
-
-
-
226063 Grimsby Town/Dagenham and Redbridge Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
226065 Woking
-
-
-
226066 Solihull Moors
-
-
-
226067 Woking/Solihull Moors Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
226069 Yeovil Town
-
-
-
226070 Southend
-
-
-
226071 Yeovil Town/Southend Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
226073 Eastleigh
-
-
-
226074 Stockport County
-
-
-
226075 Eastleigh/Stockport County Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
226077 Torquay United
-
-
-
226078 Weymouth
-
-
-
226079 Torquay United/Weymouth Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
226081 Wrexham
-
-
-
226082 Dover Athletic
-
-
-
226083 Wrexham/Dover Athletic Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 1st of December 2021
12:30 PM
214833 Flora
-
-
-
214834 FC Levadia Tallinn
-
-
-
214835 Flora/FC Levadia Tallinn Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 4th of December 2021
6:00 AM
214837 Trans
-
-
-
214838 TJK Legion
-
-
-
214839 Trans/TJK Legion Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 5th of December 2021
6:00 AM
214841 Nomme Kalju
-
-
-
214842 Paide
-
-
-
214843 Nomme Kalju/Paide Draw
-
-
-
6:00 AM
214845 FC Levadia Tallinn
-
-
-
214846 Flora
-
-
-
214847 FC Levadia Tallinn/Flora Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 1st of December 2021
1:00 PM
203281 AS Monaco
-
2½ ( +105 )
-
203282 Angers SCO
-
2½ ( -125 )
-
203283 AS Monaco/Angers SCO Draw
-
-
-
1:00 PM
203285 St. Etienne
+½ ( -138 )
2½ ( -128 )
+219
203286 Brest
-½ ( +123 )
2½ ( +113 )
+127
203287 St. Etienne/Brest Draw
-
-
+273
1:00 PM
203289 Montpellier
PK ( -105 )
2½ ( -113 )
+174
203290 Metz
PK ( -110 )
2½ ( -102 )
+168
203291 Montpellier/Metz Draw
-
-
+254
1:00 PM
203293 Bordeaux
+½ ( +116 )
2½ ( -111 )
+367
203294 Strasbourg
-½ ( -131 )
2½ ( -104 )
-129
203295 Bordeaux/Strasbourg Draw
-
-
+309
1:00 PM
203297 Lorient
PK ( +125 )
2½ ( +109 )
+223
203298 Troyes
PK ( -140 )
2½ ( -124 )
+139
203299 Lorient/Troyes Draw
-
-
+242
3:00 PM
203301 Lens
PK ( -122 )
2½ ( -125 )
+148
203302 Clermont Foot
PK ( +107 )
2½ ( +110 )
+189
203303 Lens/Clermont Foot Draw
-
-
+270
3:00 PM
203305 Stade Reims
+1 ( +116 )
3 ( +105 )
+652
203306 Lyon
-1 ( -131 )
3 ( -120 )
-216
203307 Stade Reims/Lyon Draw
-
-
+377
3:00 PM
203309 Marseille
-½ ( +128 )
2½ ( -107 )
+131
203310 FC Nantes
+½ ( -143 )
2½ ( -108 )
+228
203311 Marseille/FC Nantes Draw
-
-
+253
3:00 PM
203313 Nice
+1½ ( -123 )
3 ( -122 )
+646
203314 Paris St Germain
-1½ ( +108 )
3 ( +107 )
-235
203315 Nice/Paris St Germain Draw
-
-
+428
3:00 PM
203317 Lille
+½ ( -131 )
2½ ( -102 )
+244
203318 Stade Rennes
-½ ( +116 )
2½ ( -113 )
+122
203319 Lille/Stade Rennes Draw
-
-
+257
Saturday 4th of December 2021
11:00 AM
203321 Brest
-
-
-
203322 Marseille
-
-
-
203323 Brest/Marseille Draw
-
-
-
1:00 PM
203325 Troyes
-
-
-
203326 Lille
-
-
-
203327 Troyes/Lille Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
203329 Paris St Germain
-
-
-
203330 Lens
-
-
-
203331 Paris St Germain/Lens Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 5th of December 2021
7:00 AM
203333 Stade Rennes
-
-
-
203334 St. Etienne
-
-
-
203335 Stade Rennes/St. Etienne Draw
-
-
-
9:00 AM
203337 FC Nantes
-
-
-
203338 Lorient
-
-
-
203339 FC Nantes/Lorient Draw
-
-
-
9:00 AM
203341 Metz
-
-
-
203342 AS Monaco
-
-
-
203343 Metz/AS Monaco Draw
-
-
-
9:00 AM
203345 Clermont Foot
-
-
-
203346 Montpellier
-
-
-
203347 Clermont Foot/Montpellier Draw
-
-
-
9:00 AM
203349 Angers SCO
-
-
-
203350 Stade Reims
-
-
-
203351 Angers SCO/Stade Reims Draw
-
-
-
11:00 AM
203353 Strasbourg
-
-
-
203354 Nice
-
-
-
203355 Strasbourg/Nice Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
203357 Lyon
-
-
-
203358 Bordeaux
-
-
-
203359 Lyon/Bordeaux Draw
-
-
-
Friday 3rd of December 2021
3:00 PM
203401 Valenciennes
-
-
-
203402 Ajaccio
-
-
-
203403 Valenciennes/Ajaccio Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
203405 Dunkerque
-
-
-
203406 Amiens SC
-
-
-
203407 Dunkerque/Amiens SC Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
203409 Le Havre
-
-
-
203410 Grenoble
-
-
-
203411 Le Havre/Grenoble Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
203413 Dijon
-
-
-
203414 Guingamp
-
-
-
203415 Dijon/Guingamp Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
203417 SC Bastia
-
-
-
203418 Paris
-
-
-
203419 SC Bastia/Paris Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
203421 Nancy
-
-
-
203422 Quevilly Rouen
-
-
-
203423 Nancy/Quevilly Rouen Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
203425 Nimes
-
-
-
203426 Rodez
-
-
-
203427 Nimes/Rodez Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
203429 Pau
-
-
-
203430 Sochaux
-
-
-
203431 Pau/Sochaux Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 4th of December 2021
9:00 AM
203433 Caen
-
2,2½ ( -110 )
-
203434 Auxerre
-
2,2½ ( -110 )
-
203435 Caen/Auxerre Draw
-
-
-
Monday 6th of December 2021
2:45 PM
203437 Toulouse
-
-
-
203438 Niort
-
-
-
203439 Toulouse/Niort Draw
-
-
-
Friday 3rd of December 2021
2:30 PM
202473 RB Leipzig
-
-
-
202474 Union Berlin
-
-
-
202475 RB Leipzig/Union Berlin Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 4th of December 2021
9:30 AM
202477 FC Koln
-
-
-
202478 Arminia Bielefeld
-
-
-
202479 FC Koln/Arminia Bielefeld Draw
-
-
-
9:30 AM
202481 Bochum
-
-
-
202482 FC Augsburg
-
-
-
202483 Bochum/FC Augsburg Draw
-
-
-
9:30 AM
202485 Wolfsburg
-
-
-
202486 FSV Mainz 05
-
-
-
202487 Wolfsburg/FSV Mainz 05 Draw
-
-
-
9:30 AM
202489 Eintracht Frankfurt
-
3 ( -110 )
-
202490 Hoffenheim
-
3 ( -110 )
-
202491 Eintracht Frankfurt/Hoffenheim Draw
-
-
-
9:30 AM
202493 Greuther Furth
-
-
-
202494 Bayer Leverkusen
-
-
-
202495 Greuther Furth/Bayer Leverkusen Draw
-
-
-
12:30 PM
202497 Bayern Munich
-
3,3½ ( -150 )
-
202498 Borussia Dortmund
-
3,3½ ( +130 )
-
202499 Bayern Munich/Borussia Dortmund Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 5th of December 2021
9:30 AM
202501 Hertha BSC
-
-
-
202502 VFB Stuttgart
-
-
-
202503 Hertha BSC/VFB Stuttgart Draw
-
-
-
11:30 AM
202505 SC Freiburg
-
-
-
202506 Monchengladbach
-
-
-
202507 SC Freiburg/Monchengladbach Draw
-
-
-
Friday 3rd of December 2021
12:30 PM
202677 Erzgebirge Aue
-
-
-
202678 Werder Bremen
-
-
-
202679 Erzgebirge Aue/Werder Bremen Draw
-
-
-
12:30 PM
202681 Fortuna Dusseldorf
-
-
-
202682 Darmstadt 98
-
-
-
202683 Fortuna Dusseldorf/Darmstadt 98 Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 4th of December 2021
7:30 AM
202685 Holstein Kiel
-
-
-
202686 Nurnberg
-
-
-
202687 Holstein Kiel/Nurnberg Draw
-
-
-
7:30 AM
202689 Paderborn
-
-
-
202690 Sandhausen
-
-
-
202691 Paderborn/Sandhausen Draw
-
-
-
7:30 AM
202693 Ingolstadt
-
-
-
202694 Hansa Rostock
-
-
-
202695 Ingolstadt/Hansa Rostock Draw
-
-
-
2:30 PM
202697 Schalke 04
-
-
-
202698 St. Pauli
-
-
-
202699 Schalke 04/St. Pauli Draw
-
-
-