Online Sportsbook

soccer Odds

Tuesday 16th of August 2022
PLAY-OFFS
3:00 PM
224209 PSV Eindhoven
PK ( EV )
2½ ( -115 )
+182
224210 Rangers
PK ( -120 )
2½ ( -105 )
+154
224211 PSV Eindhoven/Rangers Draw
-
-
+234
PLAY-OFFS
3:00 PM
224217 Dinamo Zagreb
PK,+½ ( -105 )
3 ( +105 )
+229
224218 Bodo-Glimt
PK,-½ ( -115 )
3 ( -125 )
+114
224219 Dinamo Zagreb/Bodo-Glimt Draw
-
-
+265
PLAY-OFFS
3:00 PM
224221 Trabzonspor
+½ ( -140 )
2½ ( -105 )
+236
224222 FC Copenhagen
-½ ( +120 )
2½ ( -115 )
+120
224223 Trabzonspor/FC Copenhagen Draw
-
-
+238
Wednesday 17th of August 2022
PLAY-OFFS
3:00 PM
224201 Crvena Zvezda
PK ( +105 )
2½ ( +125 )
+187
224202 Maccabi Haifa
PK ( -125 )
2½ ( -145 )
+157
224203 Crvena Zvezda/Maccabi Haifa Draw
-
-
+222
PLAY-OFFS
12:45 PM
224205 Viktoria Plzen
PK,+½ ( -115 )
2 ( -145 )
+233
224206 Qarabag FK
PK,-½ ( -105 )
2 ( +125 )
+131
224207 Viktoria Plzen/Qarabag FK Draw
-
-
+220
PLAY-OFFS
3:00 PM
224213 Benfica
-½,-1 ( -115 )
2½ ( -105 )
-140
224214 Dynamo Kiev
+½,+1 ( -105 )
2½ ( -115 )
+399
224215 Benfica/Dynamo Kiev Draw
-
-
+281
Thursday 18th of August 2022
12:30 PM
224401 Shamrock Rovers
+1,+1½ ( -120 )
2½ ( -120 )
+585
224402 Ferencvaros
-1,-1½ ( EV )
2½ ( EV )
-217
224403 Shamrock Rovers/Ferencvaros Draw
-
-
+361
1:00 PM
224405 Sivasspor
+½ ( +105 )
2,2½ ( -120 )
+363
224406 Malmo FF
-½ ( -125 )
2,2½ ( EV )
-125
224407 Sivasspor/Malmo FF Draw
-
-
+266
1:00 PM
224409 Olympiakos
PK,-½ ( -120 )
2,2½ ( EV )
+119
224410 Limassol
PK,+½ ( EV )
2,2½ ( -120 )
+256
224411 Olympiakos/Limassol Draw
-
-
+223
1:00 PM
224413 Heart of Midlothian
+½ ( -105 )
2½ ( -120 )
+321
224414 Zurich
-½ ( -115 )
2½ ( EV )
-116
224415 Heart of Midlothian/Zurich Draw
-
-
+273
1:00 PM
224417 Sheriff
PK,-½ ( -105 )
2,2½ ( EV )
+132
224418 Pyunik
PK,+½ ( -115 )
2,2½ ( -120 )
+225
224419 Sheriff/Pyunik Draw
-
-
+224
1:45 PM
224421 Zalgiris
-
-
-
224422 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
-
-
-
224423 Zalgiris/PFC Ludogorets Razgrad Draw
-
-
-
2:00 PM
224425 AEK Larnaca
PK ( EV )
2,2½ ( -115 )
+181
224426 Dnipro-1
PK ( -120 )
2,2½ ( -105 )
+158
224427 AEK Larnaca/Dnipro-1 Draw
-
-
+228
2:00 PM
224429 Silkeborg
PK,-½ ( EV )
2,2½ ( -115 )
+138
224430 HJK Helsinki
PK,+½ ( -120 )
2,2½ ( -105 )
+217
224431 Silkeborg/HJK Helsinki Draw
-
-
+222
2:30 PM
224433 Omonia Nicosia
+1½ ( -110 )
2½,3 ( -125 )
+929
224434 KAA Gent
-1½ ( -110 )
2½,3 ( +105 )
-342
224435 Omonia Nicosia/KAA Gent Draw
-
-
+467
3:00 PM
224437 Fenerbahce
PK,-½ ( -105 )
2½ ( -105 )
+122
224438 Austria Wien
PK,+½ ( -115 )
2½ ( -115 )
+222
224439 Fenerbahce/Austria Wien Draw
-
-
+251
Wednesday 17th of August 2022
12:45 PM
235601 APOEL
-
-
-
235602 Djurgarden
-
-
-
235603 APOEL/Djurgarden Draw
-
-
-
Thursday 18th of August 2022
12:00 PM
235605 Slavia Prague
-
-
-
235606 Rakow Czestochowa
-
-
-
235607 Slavia Prague/Rakow Czestochowa Draw
-
-
-
1:00 PM
235609 Linfield
-
-
-
235610 Rigas FS
-
-
-
235611 Linfield/Rigas FS Draw
-
-
-
1:00 PM
235613 Basel
-
-
-
235614 CSKA Sofia
-
-
-
235615 Basel/CSKA Sofia Draw
-
-
-
1:00 PM
235617 Anderlecht
-
-
-
235618 Young Boys
-
-
-
235619 Anderlecht/Young Boys Draw
-
-
-
1:00 PM
235621 AIK
-
-
-
235622 Slovacko
-
-
-
235623 AIK/Slovacko Draw
-
-
-
1:00 PM
235625 Wolfsberger AC
-
-
-
235626 Molde
-
-
-
235627 Wolfsberger AC/Molde Draw
-
-
-
1:00 PM
235629 Nice
-
-
-
235630 Maccabi Tel Aviv
-
-
-
235631 Nice/Maccabi Tel Aviv Draw
-
-
-
1:30 PM
235633 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
-
-
-
235634 Universitatea Craiova
-
-
-
235635 Hapoel Be'er Sheva/Universitatea Craiova Draw
-
-
-
1:45 PM
235637 Antwerp
-
-
-
235638 Istanbul Basaksehir
-
-
-
235639 Antwerp/Istanbul Basaksehir Draw
-
-
-
2:00 PM
235641 Slovan Bratislava
-
-
-
235642 Zrinjski
-
-
-
235643 Slovan Bratislava/Zrinjski Draw
-
-
-
2:15 PM
235645 CFR Cluj
-
-
-
235646 Maribor
-
-
-
235647 CFR Cluj/Maribor Draw
-
-
-
2:30 PM
235649 Fehervar
-
-
-
235650 FC Cologne
-
-
-
235651 Fehervar/FC Cologne Draw
-
-
-
2:30 PM
235653 F91 Dudelange
-
-
-
235654 Lech Poznan
-
-
-
235655 F91 Dudelange/Lech Poznan Draw
-
-
-
2:30 PM
235657 Viking
-
-
-
235658 FCSB
-
-
-
235659 Viking/FCSB Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
235661 Viborg
-
-
-
235662 West Ham United
-
-
-
235663 Viborg/West Ham United Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
235751 Hajduk Split
-
-
-
235752 Villarreal
-
-
-
235753 Hajduk Split/Villarreal Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
235755 Twente
-
-
-
235756 Fiorentina
-
-
-
235757 Twente/Fiorentina Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
235759 Rapid Vienna
-
-
-
235760 Vaduz
-
-
-
235761 Rapid Vienna/Vaduz Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
235763 Hamrun Spartans
-
-
-
235764 Partizan
-
-
-
235765 Hamrun Spartans/Partizan Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
235767 Gil Vicente
-
-
-
235768 AZ
-
-
-
235769 Gil Vicente/AZ Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
235771 Ballkani
-
-
-
235772 Shkupi
-
-
-
235773 Ballkani/Shkupi Draw
-
-
-
4:00 AM
235201 Jeonbuk Motors
PK,-½ ( EV )
2½ ( -105 )
+129
235202 Daegu
PK,+½ ( -120 )
2½ ( -115 )
+212
235203 Jeonbuk Motors/Daegu Draw
-
-
+244
7:00 AM
235205 Yokohama F. Marinos
-½ ( -110 )
2½ ( -130 )
-111
235206 Vissel Kobe
+½ ( -110 )
2½ ( +110 )
+296
235207 Yokohama F. Marinos/Vissel Kobe Draw
-
-
+271
Friday 19th of August 2022
4:00 AM
235209 Kitchee
-
-
-
235210 BG Pathum United
-
-
-
235211 Kitchee/BG Pathum United Draw
-
-
-
7:00 AM
235213 Urawa Reds
-
-
-
235214 Johor Darul
-
-
-
235215 Urawa Reds/Johor Darul Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 16th of August 2022
3:30 PM
208001 Colon
PK,+½ ( -115 )
2½ ( -105 )
+217
208002 Central Cordoba SdE
PK,-½ ( -105 )
2½ ( -115 )
+132
208003 Colon/Central Cordoba SdE Draw
-
-
+232
3:30 PM
208005 Godoy Cruz
-½ ( +120 )
2½ ( +115 )
+119
208006 Sarmiento Junin
+½ ( -140 )
2½ ( -135 )
+237
208007 Godoy Cruz/Sarmiento Junin Draw
-
-
+239
6:00 PM
208009 Platense
PK,+½ ( -105 )
2 ( -110 )
+269
208010 San Lorenzo
PK,-½ ( -115 )
2 ( -110 )
+122
208011 Platense/San Lorenzo Draw
-
-
+205
8:30 PM
208013 Huracan
PK ( -110 )
2 ( -105 )
+185
208014 Independiente
PK ( -110 )
2 ( -115 )
+183
208015 Huracan/Independiente Draw
-
-
+193
Wednesday 17th of August 2022
1:00 PM
208153 Defensa y Justicia
PK,-½ ( +105 )
2,2½ ( EV )
+138
208154 Barracas Central
PK,+½ ( -125 )
2,2½ ( -120 )
+219
208155 Defensa y Justicia/Barracas Central Draw
-
-
+219
3:30 PM
208157 Atletico Tucuman
PK,+½ ( EV )
2,2½ ( +105 )
+266
208158 Tigre
PK,-½ ( -120 )
2,2½ ( -125 )
+117
208159 Atletico Tucuman/Tigre Draw
-
-
+223
3:30 PM
208161 Lanus
+½ ( -110 )
2 ( -130 )
+328
208162 Newells Old Boys
-½ ( -110 )
2 ( +110 )
-108
208163 Lanus/Newells Old Boys Draw
-
-
+240
6:00 PM
208165 River Plate
-½,-1 ( -125 )
2½ ( -105 )
-151
208166 Arsenal Sarandi
+½,+1 ( +105 )
2½ ( -115 )
+464
208167 River Plate/Arsenal Sarandi Draw
-
-
+276
8:30 PM
208169 Rosario Central
+½,+1 ( +105 )
2,2½ ( -115 )
+453
208170 Boca Juniors
-½,-1 ( -125 )
2,2½ ( -105 )
-153
208171 Rosario Central/Boca Juniors Draw
-
-
+282
Thursday 18th of August 2022
3:30 PM
208173 Velez Sarsfield
-½ ( -105 )
2,2½ ( EV )
-104
208174 Aldosivi
+½ ( -115 )
2,2½ ( -120 )
+309
208175 Velez Sarsfield/Aldosivi Draw
-
-
+240
6:00 PM
208177 Patronato
+½ ( -105 )
2,2½ ( +105 )
+340
208178 Talleres Cordoba
-½ ( -115 )
2,2½ ( -125 )
-113
208179 Patronato/Talleres Cordoba Draw
-
-
+243
6:00 PM
208181 Gimnasia LP
PK,+½ ( -105 )
2,2½ ( EV )
+267
208182 Union Santa Fe
PK,-½ ( -115 )
2,2½ ( -120 )
+116
208183 Gimnasia LP/Union Santa Fe Draw
-
-
+223
8:30 PM
208185 Racing Club
PK,-½ ( +105 )
2 ( -125 )
+144
208186 Banfield
PK,+½ ( -125 )
2 ( +105 )
+225
208187 Racing Club/Banfield Draw
-
-
+204
8:30 PM
208189 Estudiantes
PK,+½ ( -110 )
2,2½ ( EV )
+236
208190 Argentinos Juniors
PK,-½ ( -110 )
2,2½ ( -120 )
+123
208191 Estudiantes/Argentinos Juniors Draw
-
-
+232
Saturday 20th of August 2022
5:00 PM
208029 Tigre
-
-
-
208030 Colon
-
-
-
208031 Tigre/Colon Draw
-
-
-
7:30 PM
208033 Newells Old Boys
-
-
-
208034 Huracan
-
-
-
208035 Newells Old Boys/Huracan Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 21st of August 2022
12:00 PM
208125 Arsenal Sarandi
-
-
-
208126 Lanus
-
-
-
208127 Arsenal Sarandi/Lanus Draw
-
-
-
2:30 PM
208129 Independiente
-
-
-
208130 Godoy Cruz
-
-
-
208131 Independiente/Godoy Cruz Draw
-
-
-
5:00 PM
208133 Central Cordoba SdE
-
-
-
208134 River Plate
-
-
-
208135 Central Cordoba SdE/River Plate Draw
-
-
-
7:30 PM
208137 Boca Juniors
-
-
-
208138 Defensa y Justicia
-
-
-
208139 Boca Juniors/Defensa y Justicia Draw
-
-
-
Monday 22nd of August 2022
3:30 PM
208051 Union Santa Fe
-
-
-
208052 Estudiantes
-
-
-
208053 Union Santa Fe/Estudiantes Draw
-
-
-
3:30 PM
208055 Banfield
-
-
-
208056 Rosario Central
-
-
-
208057 Banfield/Rosario Central Draw
-
-
-
6:00 PM
208059 San Lorenzo
-
-
-
208060 Racing Club
-
-
-
208061 San Lorenzo/Racing Club Draw
-
-
-
8:30 PM
208063 Talleres Cordoba
-
-
-
208064 Platense
-
-
-
208065 Talleres Cordoba/Platense Draw
-
-
-
8:30 PM
208067 Sarmiento Junin
-
-
-
208068 Velez Sarsfield
-
-
-
208069 Sarmiento Junin/Velez Sarsfield Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 16th of August 2022
8:10 PM
210725 Club Atletico
-
-
-
210726 Agropecuario
-
-
-
210727 Club Atletico/Agropecuario Draw
-
-
-
Friday 19th of August 2022
8:10 PM
210793 Instituto
-
-
-
210794 Belgrano
-
-
-
210795 Instituto/Belgrano Draw
-
-
-
6:05 PM
210797 Sacachispas
-
-
-
210798 Villa Dalmine
-
-
-
210799 Sacachispas/Villa Dalmine Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 20th of August 2022
1:10 PM
210601 Defensores de Belgrano
-
-
-
210602 Gimnasia Mendoza
-
-
-
210603 Defensores de Belgrano/Gimnasia Mendoza Draw
-
-
-
2:00 PM
210605 Indep. Rivadavia
-
-
-
210606 Flandria
-
-
-
210607 Indep. Rivadavia/Flandria Draw
-
-
-
2:00 PM
210609 Agropecuario
-
-
-
210610 Deportivo Riestra
-
-
-
210611 Agropecuario/Deportivo Riestra Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
210613 Guillermo Brown
-
-
-
210614 San Martin San Juan
-
-
-
210615 Guillermo Brown/San Martin San Juan Draw
-
-
-
5:10 PM
210617 Deportivo Santamarina
-
-
-
210618 Estudiantes Caseros
-
-
-
210619 Deportivo Santamarina/Estudiantes Caseros Draw
-
-
-
6:05 PM
210621 Quilmes
-
-
-
210622 Temperley
-
-
-
210623 Quilmes/Temperley Draw
-
-
-
7:10 PM
210625 San Martin Tucuman
-
-
-
210626 All Boys
-
-
-
210627 San Martin Tucuman/All Boys Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 21st of August 2022
2:00 PM
210629 Ferro Carril Oeste
-
-
-
210630 Gimnasia Jujuy
-
-
-
210631 Ferro Carril Oeste/Gimnasia Jujuy Draw
-
-
-
2:30 PM
210633 Brown de Adrogue
-
-
-
210634 San Telmo
-
-
-
210635 Brown de Adrogue/San Telmo Draw
-
-
-
2:30 PM
210637 Club Atletico Mitre
-
-
-
210638 Almirante Brown
-
-
-
210639 Club Atletico Mitre/Almirante Brown Draw
-
-
-
2:30 PM
210641 Deportivo Maipu
-
-
-
210642 Deportivo Moron
-
-
-
210643 Deportivo Maipu/Deportivo Moron Draw
-
-
-
3:30 PM
210645 Almagro
-
-
-
210646 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
-
-
-
210647 Almagro/Estudiantes Rio Cuarto Draw
-
-
-
Monday 22nd of August 2022
6:00 PM
210649 Atletico Rafaela
-
-
-
210650 Atlanta
-
-
-
210651 Atletico Rafaela/Atlanta Draw
-
-
-
8:00 PM
210653 Tristan Suarez
-
-
-
210654 Club Atletico
-
-
-
210655 Tristan Suarez/Club Atletico Draw
-
-
-
Friday 19th of August 2022
9:00 AM
211053 Ararat-Armenia
-
-
-
211054 Alashkert
-
-
-
211055 Ararat-Armenia/Alashkert Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 20th of August 2022
9:00 AM
211057 FC Urartu
-
-
-
211058 Artsakh
-
-
-
211059 FC Urartu/Artsakh Draw
-
-
-
9:00 AM
211061 Ararat
-
-
-
211062 Shirak
-
-
-
211063 Ararat/Shirak Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 21st of August 2022
9:00 AM
211065 Pyunik
-
-
-
211066 Van
-
-
-
211067 Pyunik/Van Draw
-
-
-
9:00 AM
211077 Pyunik
-
-
-
211078 Van
-
-
-
211079 Pyunik/Van Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 20th of August 2022
11:00 AM
204425 Austria Klagenfurt
-
-
-
204426 Salzburg
-
-
-
204427 Austria Klagenfurt/Salzburg Draw
-
-
-
11:00 AM
204429 Austria Lustenau
-
-
-
204430 Rheindorf Altach
-
-
-
204431 Austria Lustenau/Rheindorf Altach Draw
-
-
-
1:30 PM
204433 LASK Linz
-
-
-
204434 SK Sturm Graz
-
-
-
204435 LASK Linz/SK Sturm Graz Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 21st of August 2022
11:00 AM
204437 Swarovski Tirol
-
-
-
204438 Ried
-
-
-
204439 Swarovski Tirol/Ried Draw
-
-
-
11:00 AM
204441 Hartberg
-
-
-
204442 Rapid Wien
-
-
-
204443 Hartberg/Rapid Wien Draw
-
-
-
11:00 AM
204445 Austria Wien
-
-
-
204446 Wolfsberger AC
-
-
-
204447 Austria Wien/Wolfsberger AC Draw
-
-
-
Friday 19th of August 2022
11:00 AM
211473 Minsk
-
-
-
211474 Torpedo Zhodino
-
-
-
211475 Minsk/Torpedo Zhodino Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 20th of August 2022
7:00 AM
211429 Energetyk-BDU
-
-
-
211430 Slutsk
-
-
-
211431 Energetyk-BDU/Slutsk Draw
-
-
-
9:00 AM
211433 Arsenal
-
-
-
211434 Vitebsk
-
-
-
211435 Arsenal/Vitebsk Draw
-
-
-
11:00 AM
211437 Belshina
-
-
-
211438 Gomel
-
-
-
211439 Belshina/Gomel Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 21st of August 2022
7:00 AM
211441 Dnepr Mogilev
-
-
-
211442 Bate Borisov
-
-
-
211443 Dnepr Mogilev/Bate Borisov Draw
-
-
-
9:00 AM
211445 Slavia
-
-
-
211446 Dinamo Minsk
-
-
-
211447 Slavia/Dinamo Minsk Draw
-
-
-
11:00 AM
211449 Isloch
-
-
-
211450 Shakhter Soligorsk
-
-
-
211451 Isloch/Shakhter Soligorsk Draw
-
-
-
Monday 22nd of August 2022
12:30 PM
211465 Neman Grodno
-
-
-
211466 Dinamo Brest
-
-
-
211467 Neman Grodno/Dinamo Brest Draw
-
-
-
Friday 19th of August 2022
2:45 PM
204745 RFC Seraing
+½ ( -105 )
2½,3 ( EV )
+312
204746 AS Eupen
-½ ( -115 )
2½,3 ( -120 )
-117
204747 RFC Seraing/AS Eupen Draw
-
-
+280
Saturday 20th of August 2022
10:00 AM
204750 KV Oostende
-
-
+239
204751 St Truidense/KV Oostende Draw
-
-
+234
204749 St Truidense
-
-
+121
12:15 PM
204753 Cercle Brugge
-
-
+447
204754 Genk
-
-
-172
204755 Cercle Brugge/Genk Draw
-
-
+330
Sunday 21st of August 2022
7:30 AM
204761 KV Kortrijk
-
-
+828
204762 Club Brugge
-
-
-302
204763 KV Kortrijk/Club Brugge Draw
-
-
+440
10:00 AM
204765 Royal Charleroi
-
-
-
204766 SV Zulte Waregem
-
-
-
204767 Royal Charleroi/SV Zulte Waregem Draw
-
-
-
12:30 PM
204773 Oud-Heverlee
-
-
+240
204774 Standard Liege
-
-
+109
204775 Oud-Heverlee/Standard Liege Draw
-
-
+264
3:00 PM
204777 KVC Westerlo
-
-
+173
204778 KV Mechelen
-
-
+160
204779 KVC Westerlo/KV Mechelen Draw
-
-
+241
Thursday 1st of September 2022
2:30 PM
204769 KAA Gent
-
-
-
204770 Anderlecht
-
-
-
204771 KAA Gent/Anderlecht Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 21st of August 2022
3:00 PM
208777 Always Ready
-
-
-
208778 Atletico Palmaflor
-
-
-
208779 Always Ready/Atletico Palmaflor Draw
-
-
-
5:15 PM
208781 Guabira
-
-
-
208782 Blooming
-
-
-
208783 Guabira/Blooming Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 17th of August 2022
11:30 AM
211645 Igman Konjic
-
-
-
211646 Velez
-
-
-
211647 Igman Konjic/Velez Draw
-
-
-
11:30 AM
211649 Posusje
-
-
-
211650 Tuzla City
-
-
-
211651 Posusje/Tuzla City Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 20th of August 2022
11:00 AM
211653 Sloboda Tuzla
-
-
-
211654 Sarajevo
-
-
-
211655 Sloboda Tuzla/Sarajevo Draw
-
-
-
11:00 AM
211657 Siroki Brijeg
-
-
-
211658 Sloga Doboj
-
-
-
211659 Siroki Brijeg/Sloga Doboj Draw
-
-
-
11:00 AM
211661 Zeljeznicar
-
-
-
211662 Borac Banja Luka
-
-
-
211663 Zeljeznicar/Borac Banja Luka Draw
-
-
-
11:00 AM
211665 Zrinjski
-
-
-
211666 Velez
-
-
-
211667 Zrinjski/Velez Draw
-
-
-
11:00 AM
211669 Leotar
-
-
-
211670 Tuzla City
-
-
-
211671 Leotar/Tuzla City Draw
-
-
-
11:00 AM
211673 Igman Konjic
-
-
-
211674 Posusje
-
-
-
211675 Igman Konjic/Posusje Draw
-
-
-
3:30 PM
208361 Goias
-
-
-
208362 Atletico Mineiro
-
-
-
208363 Goias/Atletico Mineiro Draw
-
-
-
6:00 PM
208365 Coritiba
-
2½ ( EV )
+568
208366 Fluminense
-
2½ ( -120 )
-188
208367 Coritiba/Fluminense Draw
-
-
+308
Sunday 21st of August 2022
5:00 PM
208369 Ceara
-
-
-
208370 RB Bragantino
-
-
-
208371 Ceara/RB Bragantino Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
208373 Flamengo
-
-
-
208374 Palmeiras
-
-
-
208375 Flamengo/Palmeiras Draw
-
-
-
5:00 PM
208377 Sao Paulo
-
-
-
208378 Santos FC
-
-
-
208379 Sao Paulo/Santos FC Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
208381 Botafogo
-
-
-
208382 Juventude
-
-
-
208383 Botafogo/Juventude Draw
-
-
-
5:00 PM
208385 Corinthians
-
-
-
208386 Fortaleza
-
-
-
208387 Corinthians/Fortaleza Draw
-
-
-
5:00 PM
208389 Cuiaba
-
-
-
208390 Atletico Goianiense
-
-
-
208391 Cuiaba/Atletico Goianiense Draw
-
-
-
5:00 PM
208397 America Mineiro
-
-
-
208398 Atletico Paranaense
-
-
-
208399 America Mineiro/Atletico Paranaense Draw
-
-
-
Monday 22nd of August 2022
7:00 PM
208393 Internacional
-
-
-
208394 Avai
-
-
-
208395 Internacional/Avai Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 16th of August 2022
7:30 PM
208513 Bahia
PK,-½ ( +105 )
1½,2 ( -120 )
+146
208514 Londrina
PK,+½ ( -125 )
1½,2 ( EV )
+234
208515 Bahia/Londrina Draw
-
-
+192
Wednesday 17th of August 2022
6:00 PM
208573 Operario PR
+½ ( -105 )
2 ( -110 )
+368
208574 Criciuma
-½ ( -115 )
2 ( -110 )
-114
208575 Operario PR/Criciuma Draw
-
-
+235
Thursday 18th of August 2022
7:00 PM
208521 Vasco da Gama
-
-
-
208522 CSA
-
-
-
208523 Vasco da Gama/CSA Draw
-
-
-
8:30 PM
208533 Sport Recife
-
-
-
208534 Tombense
-
-
-
208535 Sport Recife/Tombense Draw
-
-
-
Friday 19th of August 2022
8:30 PM
208525 Vila Nova
-
-
-
208526 Nautico
-
-
-
208527 Vila Nova/Nautico Draw
-
-
-
6:00 PM
208529 Novorizontino
-
-
-
208530 Ituano
-
-
-
208531 Novorizontino/Ituano Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 20th of August 2022
10:00 AM
208585 Guarani
-
-
-
208586 Ponte Preta
-
-
-
208587 Guarani/Ponte Preta Draw
-
-
-
3:30 PM
208589 Brusque
-
-
-
208590 Chapecoense
-
-
-
208591 Brusque/Chapecoense Draw
-
-
-
6:00 PM
208593 CRB
-
-
-
208594 Sampaio Correa
-
-
-
208595 CRB/Sampaio Correa Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 21st of August 2022
3:00 PM
208549 Cruzeiro
-
-
-
208550 Gremio
-
-
-
208551 Cruzeiro/Gremio Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 17th of August 2022
7:00 PM
212217 Fortaleza
+½,+1 ( -110 )
2 ( -135 )
+447
212218 Fluminense
-½,-1 ( -110 )
2 ( +115 )
-142
212219 Fortaleza/Fluminense Draw
-
-
+263
8:30 PM
212221 Atletico Goianiense
+1 ( -115 )
2,2½ ( -105 )
+595
212222 Corinthians
-1 ( -105 )
2,2½ ( -115 )
-188
212223 Atletico Goianiense/Corinthians Draw
-
-
+299
8:30 PM
212225 Flamengo
-½ ( -110 )
2½ ( +115 )
-110
212226 Atletico Paranaense
+½ ( -110 )
2½ ( -135 )
+329
212227 Flamengo/Atletico Paranaense Draw
-
-
+242
Thursday 18th of August 2022
8:00 PM
212229 Sao Paulo
PK ( -105 )
2,2½ ( EV )
+177
212230 America Mineiro
PK ( -115 )
2,2½ ( -120 )
+169
212231 Sao Paulo/America Mineiro Draw
-
-
+216
Friday 19th of August 2022
2:00 PM
212549 Cherno More
-
-
-
212550 Botev Plovdiv
-
-
-
212551 Cherno More/Botev Plovdiv Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 20th of August 2022
8:00 AM
212497 Arda
-
-
-
212498 Spartak Varna
-
-
-
212499 Arda/Spartak Varna Draw
-
-
-
8:00 AM
212509 Hebar 1918
-
-
-
212510 Levski Sofia
-
-
-
212511 Hebar 1918/Levski Sofia Draw
-
-
-
Monday 22nd of August 2022
11:15 AM
212565 Botev Vratsa
-
-
-
212566 Slavia Sofia
-
-
-
212567 Botev Vratsa/Slavia Sofia Draw
-
-
-
1:30 PM
212569 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
-
-
-
212570 OFK Pirin
-
-
-
212571 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad/OFK Pirin Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 17th of August 2022
7:00 PM
235665 HFX Wanderers
-
-
-
235666 Atletico Ottawa
-
-
-
235667 HFX Wanderers/Atletico Ottawa Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 20th of August 2022
1:30 PM
235669 Pacific
-
-
-
235670 HFX Wanderers
-
-
-
235671 Pacific/HFX Wanderers Draw
-
-
-
7:00 PM
235673 York United
-
-
-
235674 Forge
-
-
-
235675 York United/Forge Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 21st of August 2022
2:30 PM
235677 Edmonton
-
-
-
235678 Valour
-
-
-
235679 Edmonton/Valour Draw
-
-
-
5:30 PM
235681 Atletico Ottawa
-
-
-
235682 Cavalry
-
-
-
235683 Atletico Ottawa/Cavalry Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 16th of August 2022
6:00 PM
236501 Deportes Temuco
PK ( +125 )
2 ( -115 )
+223
236502 Santiago Wanderers
PK ( -145 )
2 ( -105 )
+149
236503 Deportes Temuco/Santiago Wanderers Draw
-
-
+198
Saturday 20th of August 2022
11:00 AM
236489 Puerto Montt
-
-
-
236490 Recoleta
-
-
-
236491 Puerto Montt/Recoleta Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 21st of August 2022
3:00 PM
236509 Copiapo
-
-
-
236510 Santiago Wanderers
-
-
-
236511 Copiapo/Santiago Wanderers Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
236513 Fernandez Vial
-
-
-
236514 Deportes Iquique
-
-
-
236515 Fernandez Vial/Deportes Iquique Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 17th of August 2022
7:30 AM
213005 Guangzhou R&F
+1½,+2 ( -105 )
2½,3 ( -125 )
+1207
213006 Meizhou Hakka
-1½,-2 ( -115 )
2½,3 ( +105 )
-418
213007 Guangzhou R&F/Meizhou Hakka Draw
-
-
+511
5:30 AM
213091 Chengdu Rongcheng
PK,+½ ( +105 )
2½ ( -105 )
+233
213092 Shanghai Shenhua
PK,-½ ( -125 )
2½ ( -115 )
+123
213093 Chengdu Rongcheng/Shanghai Shenhua Draw
-
-
+240
Thursday 18th of August 2022
7:30 AM
213095 Cangzhou Mighty Lions
-
-
-
213096 Dalian Pro
-
-
-
213097 Cangzhou Mighty Lions/Dalian Pro Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 20th of August 2022
7:30 AM
213073 Hangzhou
-
-
-
213074 Shanghai SIPG
-
-
-
213075 Hangzhou/Shanghai SIPG Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 21st of August 2022
7:30 AM
213009 Wuhan Three Towns
-
-
-
213010 Meizhou Hakka
-
-
-
213011 Wuhan Three Towns/Meizhou Hakka Draw
-
-
-
7:30 AM
213017 Shenzhen
-
-
-
213018 Guangzhou Evergrande
-
-
-
213019 Shenzhen/Guangzhou Evergrande Draw
-
-
-
7:30 AM
213021 Chengdu Rongcheng
-
-
-
213022 Shandong Luneng
-
-
-
213023 Chengdu Rongcheng/Shandong Luneng Draw
-
-
-
8:00 AM
213025 Shanghai Shenhua
-
-
-
213026 Tianjin Teda
-
-
-
213027 Shanghai Shenhua/Tianjin Teda Draw
-
-
-
7:30 AM
213029 Hebei CFFC
-
-
-
213030 Changchun Yatai
-
-
-
213031 Hebei CFFC/Changchun Yatai Draw
-
-
-
7:00 AM
213077 Henan Jianye
-
-
-
213078 Wuhan Zall
-
-
-
213079 Henan Jianye/Wuhan Zall Draw
-
-
-
Monday 22nd of August 2022
7:30 AM
213037 Cangzhou Mighty Lions
-
-
-
213038 Dalian Pro
-
-
-
213039 Cangzhou Mighty Lions/Dalian Pro Draw
-
-
-
8:00 AM
213041 Guangzhou R&F
-
-
-
213042 Beijing Guoan
-
-
-
213043 Guangzhou R&F/Beijing Guoan Draw
-
-
-
Friday 19th of August 2022
8:30 PM
213305 Deportivo Cali
-
-
-
213306 Alianza Petrolera
-
-
-
213307 Deportivo Cali/Alianza Petrolera Draw
-
-
-
5:00 PM
213313 Atletico Bucaramanga
-
-
-
213314 Envigado
-
-
-
213315 Atletico Bucaramanga/Envigado Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 20th of August 2022
9:15 PM
213289 Santa Fe Bogota
-
-
-
213290 Independiante Medellin
-
-
-
213291 Santa Fe Bogota/Independiante Medellin Draw
-
-
-
5:05 PM
213293 Rionegro Aguilas
-
-
-
213294 Patriotas Boyaca
-
-
-
213295 Rionegro Aguilas/Patriotas Boyaca Draw
-
-
-
7:10 PM
213317 Jaguares de Cordoba
-
-
-
213318 Millonarios
-
-
-
213319 Jaguares de Cordoba/Millonarios Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
213325 Cortulua
-
-
-
213326 Deportivo Pereira
-
-
-
213327 Cortulua/Deportivo Pereira Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 21st of August 2022
6:35 PM
213297 Atletico Nacional
-
-
-
213298 Union Magdalena
-
-
-
213299 Atletico Nacional/Union Magdalena Draw
-
-
-
4:30 PM
213301 Atletico Junior
-
-
-
213302 America de Cali
-
-
-
213303 Atletico Junior/America de Cali Draw
-
-
-
8:40 PM
213309 La Equidad
-
-
-
213310 Deportes Tolima
-
-
-
213311 La Equidad/Deportes Tolima Draw
-
-
-
Monday 22nd of August 2022
9:00 PM
213321 Once Caldas
-
-
-
213322 Deportivo Pasto
-
-
-
213323 Once Caldas/Deportivo Pasto Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 20th of August 2022
5:00 PM
209125 Alajuelense
-
-
-
209126 Guanacasteca
-
-
-
209127 Alajuelense/Guanacasteca Draw
-
-
-
10:15 PM
209129 Grecia
-
-
-
209130 San Carlos
-
-
-
209131 Grecia/San Carlos Draw
-
-
-
10:00 PM
209137 Perez Zeledon
-
-
-
209138 Saprissa
-
-
-
209139 Perez Zeledon/Saprissa Draw
-
-
-
8:00 PM
209141 Herediano
-
-
-
209142 Santos de Guapiles
-
-
-
209143 Herediano/Santos de Guapiles Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 21st of August 2022
7:15 PM
209133 Guadalupe
-
-
-
209134 Sporting San Jose
-
-
-
209135 Guadalupe/Sporting San Jose Draw
-
-
-
Friday 19th of August 2022
2:00 PM
213709 HNK Gorica
-
-
-
213710 Slaven Belupo
-
-
-
213711 HNK Gorica/Slaven Belupo Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 20th of August 2022
3:05 PM
213705 Osijek
-
-
-
213706 Dinamo Zagreb
-
-
-
213707 Osijek/Dinamo Zagreb Draw
-
-
-
12:30 PM
213713 Sibenik
-
-
-
213714 NK Varazdin
-
-
-
213715 Sibenik/NK Varazdin Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 21st of August 2022
3:05 PM
213703 Lokomotiva Zagreb/Hajduk Split Draw
-
-
-
213701 Lokomotiva Zagreb
-
-
-
213702 Hajduk Split
-
-
-
12:55 PM
213717 HNK Rijeka
-
-
-
213718 Istra 1961
-
-
-
213719 HNK Rijeka/Istra 1961 Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 20th of August 2022
10:00 AM
204905 Teplice
-
-
-
204906 Banik Ostrava
-
-
-
204907 Teplice/Banik Ostrava Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
204913 Hradec
-
-
-
204914 Bohemians 1905
-
-
-
204915 Hradec/Bohemians 1905 Draw
-
-
-
1:00 PM
204921 Sparta Praha
-
-
-
204922 Mlada Boleslav
-
-
-
204923 Sparta Praha/Mlada Boleslav Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 21st of August 2022
10:00 AM
204897 Ceske Budejovice
-
-
-
204898 FC Slovan Liberec
-
-
-
204899 Ceske Budejovice/FC Slovan Liberec Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
204901 Slovacko
-
-
-
204902 Sigma Olomouc
-
-
-
204903 Slovacko/Sigma Olomouc Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
204909 Jablonec
-
-
-
204910 Zlin
-
-
-
204911 Jablonec/Zlin Draw
-
-
-
1:00 PM
204925 Pardubice
-
-
-
204926 Slavia Praha
-
-
-
204927 Pardubice/Slavia Praha Draw
-
-
-
Friday 19th of August 2022
1:00 PM
205121 FC Copenhagen
-
3 ( +105 )
-140
205122 Lyngby
-
3 ( -125 )
+369
205123 FC Copenhagen/Lyngby Draw
-
-
+300
Saturday 20th of August 2022
10:00 AM
205125 Aarhus GF
-
2½ ( -130 )
+355
205126 FC Midtjylland
-
2½ ( +110 )
-133
205127 Aarhus GF/FC Midtjylland Draw
-
-
+305
Sunday 21st of August 2022
8:00 AM
205129 Silkeborg
-
3 ( +110 )
+172
205130 FC Nordsjaelland
-
3 ( -130 )
+149
205131 Silkeborg/FC Nordsjaelland Draw
-
-
+253
10:00 AM
205133 Viborg FF
-
2½ ( -125 )
+229
205134 Randers FC
-
2½ ( +105 )
+117
205135 Viborg FF/Randers FC Draw
-
-
+254
12:00 PM
205137 Brondby IF
-
2½ ( -120 )
-
205138 Aalborg BK
-
2½ ( EV )
-
205139 Brondby IF/Aalborg BK Draw
-
-
-
Monday 22nd of August 2022
1:00 PM
205141 Horsens
-
-
-
205142 Odense BK
-
-
-
205143 Horsens/Odense BK Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 16th of August 2022
12:30 PM
202897 FC Helsingor
-
-
-
202898 SoenderjyskE
-
-
-
202899 FC Helsingor/SoenderjyskE Draw
-
-
-
12:30 PM
202901 Fremad Amager
+1 ( EV )
2½,3 ( -120 )
+530
202902 Hvidovre
-1 ( -120 )
2½,3 ( EV )
-197
202903 Fremad Amager/Hvidovre Draw
-
-
+347
1:00 PM
202905 Nykobing
+1 ( -110 )
3 ( EV )
+430
202906 HB Koge
-1 ( -110 )
3 ( -120 )
-175
202907 Nykobing/HB Koge Draw
-
-
+347
1:00 PM
202909 Hobro IK
PK,+½ ( EV )
2½ ( -110 )
+232
202910 Vendsyssel
PK,-½ ( -120 )
2½ ( -110 )
+118
202911 Hobro IK/Vendsyssel Draw
-
-
+251
Wednesday 17th of August 2022
12:00 PM
202913 Fredericia
-
-
-
202914 Hilleroed
-
-
-
202915 Fredericia/Hilleroed Draw
-
-
-
1:00 PM
202917 Naestved
+1 ( -105 )
2½,3 ( -120 )
+492
202918 Vejle
-1 ( -115 )
2½,3 ( EV )
-184
202919 Naestved/Vejle Draw
-
-
+334
Friday 19th of August 2022
12:30 PM
202921 HB Koge
-
2½,3 ( -125 )
+418
202922 Hvidovre
-
2½,3 ( +105 )
-153
202923 HB Koge/Hvidovre Draw
-
-
+306
1:00 PM
202925 Fremad Amager
-
3 ( -110 )
+434
202926 FC Helsingor
-
3 ( -110 )
-159
202927 Fremad Amager/FC Helsingor Draw
-
-
+308
Saturday 20th of August 2022
7:00 AM
202929 SoenderjyskE
-
-
-
202930 Vejle
-
-
-
202931 SoenderjyskE/Vejle Draw
-
-
-
9:00 AM
202933 Hilleroed
-
-
-
202934 Hobro IK
-
-
-
202935 Hilleroed/Hobro IK Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 21st of August 2022
7:00 AM
202937 Nykobing
-
-
-
202938 Naestved
-
-
-
202939 Nykobing/Naestved Draw
-
-
-
8:00 AM
202941 Vendsyssel
-
-
-
202942 Fredericia
-
-
-
202943 Vendsyssel/Fredericia Draw
-
-
-
8:00 AM
214201 Deportivo Cuenca
-
-
-
214202 Emelec
-
-
-
214203 Deportivo Cuenca/Emelec Draw
-
-
-
8:00 AM
214205 Independiente del Valle
-
-
-
214206 Guayaquil City
-
-
-
214207 Independiente del Valle/Guayaquil City Draw
-
-
-
8:00 AM
214209 Cumbaya
-
-
-
214210 LDU Quito
-
-
-
214211 Cumbaya/LDU Quito Draw
-
-
-
8:00 AM
214213 Tecnico Universitario
-
-
-
214214 Gualaceo
-
-
-
214215 Tecnico Universitario/Gualaceo Draw
-
-
-
8:00 AM
214217 Nueve de Octubre
-
-
-
214218 Universidad Catolica
-
-
-
214219 Nueve de Octubre/Universidad Catolica Draw
-
-
-
8:00 AM
214221 Aucas
-
-
-
214222 Macara
-
-
-
214223 Aucas/Macara Draw
-
-
-
8:00 AM
214225 Mushuc Runa
-
-
-
214226 Delfin
-
-
-
214227 Mushuc Runa/Delfin Draw
-
-
-
8:00 AM
214229 Barcelona SC
-
-
-
214230 Orense
-
-
-
214231 Barcelona SC/Orense Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 17th of August 2022
12:30 PM
214557 El Geish
PK ( -105 )
2 ( -115 )
+197
214558 ENPPI
PK ( -115 )
2 ( -105 )
+178
214559 El Geish/ENPPI Draw
-
-
+189
3:00 PM
214561 Al Ahly
-
-
-
214562 El Sharkia Lel Dokhan
-
-
-
214563 Al Ahly/El Sharkia Lel Dokhan Draw
-
-
-
Thursday 18th of August 2022
12:30 PM
214573 Ismaily
-
-
-
214574 Al Masry
-
-
-
214575 Ismaily/Al Masry Draw
-
-
-
12:30 PM
214577 Ghazl El Mehalla
-
-
-
214578 El Gounah
-
-
-
214579 Ghazl El Mehalla/El Gounah Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
214581 Ceramica Cleopatra
-
-
-
214582 Future FC
-
-
-
214583 Ceramica Cleopatra/Future FC Draw
-
-
-
Friday 19th of August 2022
12:30 PM
214585 Al Mokawloon
-
-
-
214586 Misr Lel Makasa
-
-
-
214587 Al Mokawloon/Misr Lel Makasa Draw
-
-
-
12:30 PM
214589 Zamalek
-
-
-
214590 Pharco
-
-
-
214591 Zamalek/Pharco Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
214593 Smouha
-
-
-
214594 Pyramids FC
-
-
-
214595 Smouha/Pyramids FC Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 20th of August 2022
12:30 PM
214421 National Bank Egypt
-
-
-
214422 Al Ittihad
-
-
-
214423 National Bank Egypt/Al Ittihad Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 21st of August 2022
3:00 PM
214429 Ismaily
-
-
-
214430 Al Ahly
-
-
-
214431 Ismaily/Al Ahly Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 20th of August 2022
7:30 AM
200077 Wolverhampton
+1,+1½ ( EV )
-
+740
200078 Tottenham
-1,-1½ ( -120 )
-
-277
200079 Wolverhampton/Tottenham Draw
-
-
+418
10:00 AM
200081 Brentford
PK ( +105 )
-
+192
200082 Fulham
PK ( -125 )
-
+145
200083 Brentford/Fulham Draw
-
-
+240
10:00 AM
200085 Aston Villa
PK ( +105 )
2½ ( +110 )
+191
200086 Crystal Palace
PK ( -125 )
2½ ( -130 )
+152
200087 Aston Villa/Crystal Palace Draw
-
-
+229
10:00 AM
200089 Nottingham Forest
+½ ( -110 )
2½ ( EV )
+308
200090 Everton
-½ ( -110 )
2½ ( -120 )
-108
200091 Nottingham Forest/Everton Draw
-
-
+256
10:00 AM
200093 Southampton
+½ ( EV )
3 ( +105 )
+307
200094 Leicester City
-½ ( -120 )
3 ( -125 )
-122
200095 Southampton/Leicester City Draw
-
-
+297
12:30 PM
200097 Arsenal
-1,-1½ ( -110 )
2½ ( -130 )
-236
200098 Bournemouth
+1,+1½ ( -110 )
2½ ( +110 )
+664
200099 Arsenal/Bournemouth Draw
-
-
+364
Sunday 21st of August 2022
9:00 AM