Online Sportsbook

soccer Odds

Saturday 28th of May 2022
FINAL
3:00 PM
224201 Real Madrid
+½ ( -125 )
2½ ( -135 )
+251
224202 Liverpool
-½ ( +105 )
2½ ( +115 )
+106
224203 Real Madrid/Liverpool Draw
-
-
+262
1st HALF
3:00 PM
224201 Real Madrid
PK,+½ ( -140 )
1 ( -135 )
+304
224202 Liverpool
PK,-½ ( +120 )
1 ( +115 )
+178
224203 Real Madrid/Liverpool Draw
-
-
+127
2nd HALF
4:00 PM
224201 Real Madrid
-
-
-
224202 Liverpool
-
-
-
224203 Real Madrid/Liverpool Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 25th of May 2022
FINAL
3:00 PM
215801 Feyenoord
PK,+½ ( -120 )
2½ ( -110 )
+209
215802 Roma
PK,-½ ( EV )
2½ ( -110 )
+132
215803 Feyenoord/Roma Draw
-
-
+239
Tuesday 24th of May 2022
6:15 PM
224765 Estudiantes
+½,+1 ( EV )
2½ ( -105 )
+402
224766 Velez Sarsfield
-½,-1 ( -120 )
2½ ( -115 )
-146
224767 Estudiantes/Velez Sarsfield Draw
-
-
+297
6:15 PM
224769 RB Bragantino
-
-
-
224770 Club Nacional
-
-
-
224771 RB Bragantino/Club Nacional Draw
-
-
-
8:30 PM
224773 Talleres Cordoba
-
-
-
224774 Universidad Catolica
-
-
-
224775 Talleres Cordoba/Universidad Catolica Draw
-
-
-
8:30 PM
224777 Independiente
-
-
-
224778 Emelec
-
-
-
224779 Independiente/Emelec Draw
-
-
-
8:30 PM
224781 Sp Cristal
+2½ ( -125 )
3,3½ ( -105 )
+2222
224782 Flamengo
-2½ ( +105 )
3,3½ ( -115 )
-853
224783 Sp Cristal/Flamengo Draw
-
-
+829
8:30 PM
224785 Dep Tachira
+2,+2½ ( -125 )
3 ( -125 )
+1619
224786 Palmeiras
-2,-2½ ( +105 )
3 ( +105 )
-647
224787 Dep Tachira/Palmeiras Draw
-
-
+712
Wednesday 25th of May 2022
6:00 PM
224701 Alianza Lima
+2½ ( -105 )
3,3½ ( -105 )
+2895
224702 River Plate
-2½ ( -115 )
3,3½ ( -115 )
-1133
224703 Alianza Lima/River Plate Draw
-
-
+973
6:00 PM
224705 Fortaleza
+½ ( -125 )
2,2½ ( -105 )
+285
224706 Colo Colo
-½ ( +105 )
2,2½ ( -115 )
+106
224707 Fortaleza/Colo Colo Draw
-
-
+233
8:00 PM
224709 Colon
-
-
-
224710 Penarol
-
-
-
224711 Colon/Penarol Draw
-
-
-
8:00 PM
224713 America Mineiro
+½,+1 ( -105 )
2,2½ ( -115 )
+420
224714 Independ. del Valle
-½,-1 ( -115 )
2,2½ ( -105 )
-144
224715 America Mineiro/Independ. del Valle Draw
-
-
+280
8:00 PM
224717 Dep Tolima
-
2½ ( -115 )
+590
224718 Atletico Mineiro
-
2½ ( -105 )
-215
224719 Dep Tolima/Atletico Mineiro Draw
-
-
+357
8:00 PM
224721 Olimpia Asuncion
PK,+½ ( -110 )
2½ ( EV )
+218
224722 Cerro Porteno
PK,-½ ( -110 )
2½ ( -120 )
+126
224723 Olimpia Asuncion/Cerro Porteno Draw
-
-
+244
Thursday 26th of May 2022
6:00 PM
224669 Caracas
-
-
-
224670 Atletico Paranaense
-
-
-
224671 Caracas/Atletico Paranaense Draw
-
-
-
6:00 PM
224673 Strongest
-
-
-
224674 Libertad Asuncion
-
-
-
224675 Strongest/Libertad Asuncion Draw
-
-
-
8:00 PM
224677 Always Ready
-
-
-
224678 Corinthians
-
-
-
224679 Always Ready/Corinthians Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 24th of May 2022
6:15 PM
224921 Banfield
-
-
+1173
224922 Santos FC
-
-
-359
224923 Banfield/Santos FC Draw
-
-
+434
6:15 PM
224925 Universidad Catolica
+½ ( -135 )
2,2½ ( -120 )
+251
224926 Union La Calera
-½ ( +115 )
2,2½ ( EV )
+114
224927 Universidad Catolica/Union La Calera Draw
-
-
+244
8:30 PM
224929 Antofagasta
+1,+1½ ( -110 )
2½,3 ( -120 )
+628
224930 Defensa y Justicia
-1,-1½ ( -110 )
2½,3 ( EV )
-230
224931 Antofagasta/Defensa y Justicia Draw
-
-
+376
8:30 PM
224933 Atletico GO
+½ ( +120 )
2½ ( EV )
+399
224934 LDU Quito
-½ ( -140 )
2½ ( -120 )
-138
224935 Atletico GO/LDU Quito Draw
-
-
+269
8:30 PM
224937 Guairena
PK,+½ ( -110 )
2,2½ ( -120 )
+231
224938 Independiante Medellin
PK,-½ ( -110 )
2,2½ ( EV )
+119
224939 Guairena/Independiante Medellin Draw
-
-
+246
8:30 PM
224941 Nueve de Octubre
-
-
-
224942 Internacional
-
-
-
224943 Nueve de Octubre/Internacional Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 25th of May 2022
6:15 PM
224801 Metropolitanos FC
-
-
-
224802 Lanus
-
-
-
224803 Metropolitanos FC/Lanus Draw
-
-
-
6:15 PM
224805 Barcelona SC
PK,-½ ( -120 )
2½ ( -115 )
+114
224806 Montevideo Wanderers
PK,+½ ( EV )
2½ ( -105 )
+240
224807 Barcelona SC/Montevideo Wanderers Draw
-
-
+253
6:15 PM
224809 Everton
-
-
+273
224810 Wilstermann
-
-
+102
224811 Everton/Wilstermann Draw
-
-
+252
6:15 PM
224813 Ayacucho FC
-
-
-
224814 Sao Paulo
-
-
-
224815 Ayacucho FC/Sao Paulo Draw
-
-
-
8:30 PM
224817 Ceara
-
-
+299
224818 Independiente
-
-
+102
224819 Ceara/Independiente Draw
-
-
+240
8:30 PM
224821 General Caballero JLM
+½ ( -125 )
2,2½ ( -125 )
+283
224822 Dep La Guaira
-½ ( +105 )
2,2½ ( +105 )
+104
224823 General Caballero JLM/Dep La Guaira Draw
-
-
+239
Thursday 26th of May 2022
6:15 PM
224826 FBC Melgar
-
-
-
224827 Cuiaba/FBC Melgar Draw
-
-
-
224825 Cuiaba
-
-
-
6:15 PM
224829 River Plate
-
-
-
224830 Racing Club
-
-
-
224831 River Plate/Racing Club Draw
-
-
-
8:30 PM
224833 Fluminense
-
3 ( +110 )
-214
224834 Oriente Petrolero
-
3 ( -130 )
+620
224835 Fluminense/Oriente Petrolero Draw
-
-
+357
8:30 PM
224837 Union
-
-
-
224838 Junior
-
-
-
224839 Union/Junior Draw
-
-
-
Monday 23rd of May 2022
2:35 PM
210729 Temperley
-
2 ( +105 )
+254
210730 Deportivo Riestra
-
2 ( -125 )
+139
210731 Temperley/Deportivo Riestra Draw
-
-
+188
8:10 PM
210733 Almagro
PK,+½ ( +115 )
2 ( +110 )
+328
210734 Chaco For Ever
PK,-½ ( -135 )
2 ( -130 )
+112
210735 Almagro/Chaco For Ever Draw
-
-
+193
Friday 27th of May 2022
8:10 PM
210669 Estudiantes Caseros
-
-
-
210670 Indep. Rivadavia
-
-
-
210671 Estudiantes Caseros/Indep. Rivadavia Draw
-
-
-
5:10 PM
210685 Brown de Adrogue
-
-
-
210686 Agropecuario
-
-
-
210687 Brown de Adrogue/Agropecuario Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 28th of May 2022
2:30 PM
210751 Villa Dalmine
-
-
-
210752 Flandria
-
-
-
210753 Villa Dalmine/Flandria Draw
-
-
-
2:30 PM
210755 Guillermo Brown
-
-
-
210756 Sacachispas
-
-
-
210757 Guillermo Brown/Sacachispas Draw
-
-
-
2:30 PM
210759 Chacarita Juniors
-
-
-
210760 Instituto
-
-
-
210761 Chacarita Juniors/Instituto Draw
-
-
-
3:10 PM
210763 Chaco For Ever
-
-
-
210764 Nueva Chicago
-
-
-
210765 Chaco For Ever/Nueva Chicago Draw
-
-
-
5:00 PM
210767 Defensores de Belgrano
-
-
-
210768 Tristan Suarez
-
-
-
210769 Defensores de Belgrano/Tristan Suarez Draw
-
-
-
6:10 PM
210771 Atlanta
-
-
-
210772 Quilmes
-
-
-
210773 Atlanta/Quilmes Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 29th of May 2022
2:00 PM
210861 Club Atletico
-
-
-
210862 Deportivo Madryn
-
-
-
210863 Club Atletico/Deportivo Madryn Draw
-
-
-
2:10 PM
210865 All Boys
-
-
-
210866 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
-
-
-
210867 All Boys/Estudiantes Rio Cuarto Draw
-
-
-
2:30 PM
210869 San Telmo
-
-
-
210870 Almagro
-
-
-
210871 San Telmo/Almagro Draw
-
-
-
2:30 PM
210873 San Martin San Juan
-
-
-
210874 Deportivo Maipu
-
-
-
210875 San Martin San Juan/Deportivo Maipu Draw
-
-
-
2:30 PM
210877 Almirante Brown
-
-
-
210878 Gimnasia Jujuy
-
-
-
210879 Almirante Brown/Gimnasia Jujuy Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
210881 Deportivo Santamarina
-
-
-
210882 Ferro Carril Oeste
-
-
-
210883 Deportivo Santamarina/Ferro Carril Oeste Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
210885 Gimnasia Mendoza
-
-
-
210886 Alvarado
-
-
-
210887 Gimnasia Mendoza/Alvarado Draw
-
-
-
4:00 PM
210889 Atletico Rafaela
-
-
-
210890 Club Atletico Mitre
-
-
-
210891 Atletico Rafaela/Club Atletico Mitre Draw
-
-
-
4:10 PM
210893 Belgrano
-
-
-
210894 Temperley
-
-
-
210895 Belgrano/Temperley Draw
-
-
-
Monday 30th of May 2022
8:10 PM
210681 Deportivo Riestra
-
-
-
210682 Deportivo Moron
-
-
-
210683 Deportivo Riestra/Deportivo Moron Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 24th of May 2022
11:15 AM
211173 Ararat
-
-
-
211174 Pyunik
-
-
-
211175 Ararat/Pyunik Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 25th of May 2022
6:00 AM
211165 Noravank
-
-
-
211166 Van
-
-
-
211167 Noravank/Van Draw
-
-
-
8:00 AM
211169 FC Urartu
-
-
-
211170 Artsakh
-
-
-
211171 FC Urartu/Artsakh Draw
-
-
-
9:30 AM
211177 Alashkert
-
-
-
211178 BKMA Yerevan
-
-
-
211179 Alashkert/BKMA Yerevan Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 28th of May 2022
9:00 AM
211037 BKMA Yerevan
-
-
-
211038 Noravank
-
-
-
211039 BKMA Yerevan/Noravank Draw
-
-
-
9:00 AM
211041 Pyunik
-
-
-
211042 Alashkert
-
-
-
211043 Pyunik/Alashkert Draw
-
-
-
9:00 AM
211045 Ararat-Armenia
-
-
-
211046 Ararat
-
-
-
211047 Ararat-Armenia/Ararat Draw
-
-
-
9:00 AM
211049 Van
-
-
-
211050 FC Urartu
-
-
-
211051 Van/FC Urartu Draw
-
-
-
Monday 23rd of May 2022
1:00 PM
204501 LASK Linz
-½ ( -125 )
3 ( -130 )
-124
204502 Swarovski Tirol
+½ ( +105 )
3 ( +110 )
+296
204503 LASK Linz/Swarovski Tirol Draw
-
-
+313
Thursday 26th of May 2022
11:00 AM
211491 Arsenal
-
-
-
211492 Minsk
-
-
-
211493 Arsenal/Minsk Draw
-
-
-
Friday 27th of May 2022
12:00 PM
211421 Gomel
-
-
-
211422 Slutsk
-
-
-
211423 Gomel/Slutsk Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
211437 Dnepr Mogilev
-
-
-
211438 Isloch
-
-
-
211439 Dnepr Mogilev/Isloch Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 28th of May 2022
12:00 PM
211413 Vitebsk
-
-
-
211414 Shakhter Soligorsk
-
-
-
211415 Vitebsk/Shakhter Soligorsk Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
211417 Dinamo Minsk
-
-
-
211418 Torpedo Zhodino
-
-
-
211419 Dinamo Minsk/Torpedo Zhodino Draw
-
-
-
8:00 AM
211425 Bate Borisov
-
-
-
211426 Dinamo Brest
-
-
-
211427 Bate Borisov/Dinamo Brest Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 29th of May 2022
11:00 AM
211429 Belshina
-
-
-
211430 Neman Grodno
-
-
-
211431 Belshina/Neman Grodno Draw
-
-
-
9:00 AM
211433 Slavia
-
-
-
211434 Energetyk-BDU
-
-
-
211435 Slavia/Energetyk-BDU Draw
-
-
-
7:00 AM
211641 Sarajevo
-
-
-
211642 Velez
-
-
-
211643 Sarajevo/Velez Draw
-
-
-
7:00 AM
211645 Tuzla City
-
-
-
211646 Leotar
-
-
-
211647 Tuzla City/Leotar Draw
-
-
-
7:00 AM
211649 Radnik Bijeljina
-
-
-
211650 Siroki Brijeg
-
-
-
211651 Radnik Bijeljina/Siroki Brijeg Draw
-
-
-
7:00 AM
211653 Zeljeznicar
-
-
-
211654 Sloboda Tuzla
-
-
-
211655 Zeljeznicar/Sloboda Tuzla Draw
-
-
-
7:00 AM
211657 Borac Banja Luka
-
-
-
211658 Posusje
-
-
-
211659 Borac Banja Luka/Posusje Draw
-
-
-
7:00 AM
211661 Zrinjski
-
-
-
211662 Rudar Prijedor
-
-
-
211663 Zrinjski/Rudar Prijedor Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 28th of May 2022
7:30 PM
208293 Juventude
-
-
-
208294 Fortaleza
-
-
-
208295 Juventude/Fortaleza Draw
-
-
-
3:30 PM
208297 RB Bragantino
-
-
-
208298 Goias
-
-
-
208299 RB Bragantino/Goias Draw
-
-
-
6:00 PM
208309 Ceara
-
-
-
208310 Sao Paulo
-
-
-
208311 Ceara/Sao Paulo Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 29th of May 2022
5:00 PM
208281 America Mineiro
-
-
-
208282 Corinthians
-
-
-
208283 America Mineiro/Corinthians Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
208285 Palmeiras
-
-
-
208286 Santos FC
-
-
-
208287 Palmeiras/Santos FC Draw
-
-
-
5:00 PM
208301 Atletico Paranaense
-
-
-
208302 Cuiaba
-
-
-
208303 Atletico Paranaense/Cuiaba Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
208305 Botafogo
-
-
-
208306 Coritiba
-
-
-
208307 Botafogo/Coritiba Draw
-
-
-
5:00 PM
208313 Flamengo
-
-
-
208314 Fluminense
-
-
-
208315 Flamengo/Fluminense Draw
-
-
-
6:00 PM
208317 Avai
-
-
-
208318 Atletico Mineiro
-
-
-
208319 Avai/Atletico Mineiro Draw
-
-
-
Monday 30th of May 2022
7:00 PM
208289 Atletico Goianiense
-
-
-
208290 Internacional
-
-
-
208291 Atletico Goianiense/Internacional Draw
-
-
-
Monday 23rd of May 2022
7:00 PM
208561 CRB
+½ ( -110 )
2 ( +105 )
+360
208562 Sport Recife
-½ ( -110 )
2 ( -125 )
-111
208563 CRB/Sport Recife Draw
-
-
+230
Tuesday 24th of May 2022
8:30 PM
208557 Chapecoense
PK,+½ ( -115 )
2 ( EV )
+238
208558 Ponte Preta
PK,-½ ( -105 )
2 ( -120 )
+137
208559 Chapecoense/Ponte Preta Draw
-
-
+202
Wednesday 25th of May 2022
6:00 PM
208573 Operario PR
-
-
-
208574 Londrina
-
-
-
208575 Operario PR/Londrina Draw
-
-
-
Thursday 26th of May 2022
8:30 PM
208451 Nautico
-
-
-
208452 Ituano
-
-
-
208453 Nautico/Ituano Draw
-
-
-
6:00 PM
208569 Brusque
-
-
-
208570 Vasco da Gama
-
-
-
208571 Brusque/Vasco da Gama Draw
-
-
-
Friday 27th of May 2022
8:30 PM
208577 Cruzeiro
-
-
-
208578 Criciuma
-
-
-
208579 Cruzeiro/Criciuma Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 28th of May 2022
6:00 PM
208565 Guarani
-
-
-
208566 Sampaio Correa
-
-
-
208567 Guarani/Sampaio Correa Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 29th of May 2022
3:00 PM
208405 Gremio
-
-
-
208406 Vila Nova
-
-
-
208407 Gremio/Vila Nova Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 31st of May 2022
6:00 PM
208481 Ponte Preta
-
-
-
208482 Sport Recife
-
-
-
208483 Ponte Preta/Sport Recife Draw
-
-
-
8:30 PM
212321 Goias
-
-
-
212322 Bragantino
-
-
-
212323 Goias/Bragantino Draw
-
-
-
Friday 27th of May 2022
2:00 PM
212401 Beroe Stara Zagora
-
-
-
212402 Botev Plovdiv
-
-
-
212403 Beroe Stara Zagora/Botev Plovdiv Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 28th of May 2022
7:00 PM
235665 Valour
-
-
-
235666 Pacific
-
-
-
235667 Valour/Pacific Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 29th of May 2022
2:00 PM
235669 Cavalry
-
-
-
235670 York United
-
-
-
235671 Cavalry/York United Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 31st of May 2022
9:00 PM
235673 Forge
-
-
-
235674 Edmonton
-
-
-
235675 Forge/Edmonton Draw
-
-
-
Friday 27th of May 2022
8:30 PM
208981 Coquimbo Unido
-
-
-
208982 Curico Unido
-
-
-
208983 Coquimbo Unido/Curico Unido Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 28th of May 2022
3:00 PM
208973 Audax Italiano
-
-
-
208974 La Serena
-
-
-
208975 Audax Italiano/La Serena Draw
-
-
-
5:30 PM
208989 Universidad Chile
-
-
-
208990 Cobresal
-
-
-
208991 Universidad Chile/Cobresal Draw
-
-
-
8:00 PM
208993 Palestino
-
-
-
208994 Huachipato
-
-
-
208995 Palestino/Huachipato Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 29th of May 2022
8:00 PM
208977 Union La Calera
-
-
-
208978 Union Espanola
-
-
-
208979 Union La Calera/Union Espanola Draw
-
-
-
5:30 PM
208985 Antofagasta
-
-
-
208986 U Catolica
-
-
-
208987 Antofagasta/U Catolica Draw
-
-
-
Monday 30th of May 2022
6:00 PM
208965 Nublense
-
-
-
208966 Colo Colo
-
-
-
208967 Nublense/Colo Colo Draw
-
-
-
8:30 PM
208969 O'Higgins
-
-
-
208970 Everton
-
-
-
208971 O'Higgins/Everton Draw
-
-
-
Monday 23rd of May 2022
8:30 PM
236501 Santiago Morning
-
-
-
236502 Universidad Concepcion
-
-
-
236503 Santiago Morning/Universidad Concepcion Draw
-
-
-
8:30 PM
236505 Magallanes
-
-
-
236506 Rangers
-
-
-
236507 Magallanes/Rangers Draw
-
-
-
3:30 PM
236517 Deportes Temuco
-
-
-
236518 Barnechea
-
-
-
236519 Deportes Temuco/Barnechea Draw
-
-
-
6:00 PM
236521 San Luis
-
-
-
236522 Recoleta
-
-
-
236523 San Luis/Recoleta Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 25th of May 2022
8:00 PM
236401 Union San Felipe
-
-
-
236402 Copiapo
-
-
-
236403 Union San Felipe/Copiapo Draw
-
-
-
Friday 27th of May 2022
6:00 PM
236405 Santiago Wanderers
-
-
-
236406 Deportes Santa Cruz
-
-
-
236407 Santiago Wanderers/Deportes Santa Cruz Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 28th of May 2022
12:30 PM
236411 Barnechea/Puerto Montt Draw
-
-
-
236409 Barnechea
-
-
-
236410 Puerto Montt
-
-
-
12:30 PM
236413 Cobreloa
-
-
-
236414 Santiago Morning
-
-
-
236415 Cobreloa/Santiago Morning Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 29th of May 2022
12:30 PM
236417 Melipilla
-
-
-
236418 Deportes Iquique
-
-
-
236419 Melipilla/Deportes Iquique Draw
-
-
-
12:30 PM
236421 Copiapo
-
-
-
236422 Deportes Temuco
-
-
-
236423 Copiapo/Deportes Temuco Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
236425 Recoleta
-
-
-
236426 Magallanes
-
-
-
236427 Recoleta/Magallanes Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 31st of May 2022
6:00 PM
236429 Union San Felipe
-
-
-
236430 Fernandez Vial
-
-
-
236431 Union San Felipe/Fernandez Vial Draw
-
-
-
8:30 PM
236433 Universidad Concepcion
-
-
-
236434 San Luis
-
-
-
236435 Universidad Concepcion/San Luis Draw
-
-
-
Monday 23rd of May 2022
1:00 PM
202801 AC Horsens
-½ ( -115 )
2½,3 ( -125 )
-116
202802 Fredericia
+½ ( -105 )
2½,3 ( +105 )
+291
202803 AC Horsens/Fredericia Draw
-
-
+294
1:00 PM
202805 Lyngby
-1,-1½ ( -120 )
3,3½ ( -105 )
-244
202806 Nykobing
+1,+1½ ( EV )
3,3½ ( -115 )
+615
202807 Lyngby/Nykobing Draw
-
-
+405
1:00 PM
202809 FC Helsingor
-½ ( -105 )
2½,3 ( -120 )
-104
202810 Hvidovre
+½ ( -115 )
2½,3 ( EV )
+262
202811 FC Helsingor/Hvidovre Draw
-
-
+282
Saturday 28th of May 2022
8:30 AM
202817 Jammerbugt FC
-
-
-
202818 Esbjerg
-
-
-
202819 Jammerbugt FC/Esbjerg Draw
-
-
-
8:30 AM
202821 Vendsyssel
-
-
-
202822 Fremad Amager
-
-
-
202823 Vendsyssel/Fremad Amager Draw
-
-
-
8:30 AM
202825 Hobro IK
-
-
-
202826 HB Koge
-
-
-
202827 Hobro IK/HB Koge Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 29th of May 2022
7:30 AM
202829 Nykobing
-
-
-
202830 FC Helsingor
-
-
-
202831 Nykobing/FC Helsingor Draw
-
-
-
7:30 AM
202833 Hvidovre
-
-
-
202834 AC Horsens
-
-
-
202835 Hvidovre/AC Horsens Draw
-
-
-
7:30 AM
202837 Fredericia
-
-
-
202838 Lyngby
-
-
-
202839 Fredericia/Lyngby Draw
-
-
-
Monday 23rd of May 2022
8:00 PM
214345 Orense
PK,+½ ( -110 )
2,2½ ( EV )
+251
214346 Deportivo Cuenca
PK,-½ ( -110 )
2,2½ ( -120 )
+121
214347 Orense/Deportivo Cuenca Draw
-
-
+224
Sunday 29th of May 2022
4:00 PM
214201 Independiente del Valle
-
-
-
214202 Nueve de Octubre
-
-
-
214203 Independiente del Valle/Nueve de Octubre Draw
-
-
-
4:00 PM
214205 Guayaquil City
-
-
-
214206 Orense
-
-
-
214207 Guayaquil City/Orense Draw
-
-
-
4:00 PM
214209 Macara
-
-
-
214210 LDU Quito
-
-
-
214211 Macara/LDU Quito Draw
-
-
-
4:00 PM
214213 Delfin
-
-
-
214214 Universidad Catolica
-
-
-
214215 Delfin/Universidad Catolica Draw
-
-
-
4:00 PM
214217 Deportivo Cuenca
-
-
-
214218 Mushuc Runa
-
-
-
214219 Deportivo Cuenca/Mushuc Runa Draw
-
-
-
4:00 PM
214221 Emelec
-
-
-
214222 Tecnico Universitario
-
-
-
214223 Emelec/Tecnico Universitario Draw
-
-
-
Monday 23rd of May 2022
12:30 PM
214491 El Gounah
PK ( +110 )
2 ( -120 )
+211
214492 Pharco
PK ( -130 )
2 ( EV )
+154
214493 El Gounah/Pharco Draw
-
-
+200
Tuesday 24th of May 2022
12:30 PM
214477 Ghazl El Mehalla
PK ( +125 )
2 ( +105 )
+234
214478 ENPPI
PK ( -145 )
2 ( -125 )
+163
214479 Ghazl El Mehalla/ENPPI Draw
-
-
+172
Wednesday 25th of May 2022
2:00 PM
214451 El Sharkia Lel Dokhan
-
-
-
214452 Al Ahly
-
-
-
214453 El Sharkia Lel Dokhan/Al Ahly Draw
-
-
-
Thursday 26th of May 2022
12:30 PM
214401 National Bank Egypt
-
-
-
214402 Al Masry
-
-
-
214403 National Bank Egypt/Al Masry Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
214591 Future FC
-
-
-
214592 Pyramids FC
-
-
-
214593 Future FC/Pyramids FC Draw
-
-
-
Friday 27th of May 2022
12:30 PM
214405 Al Ittihad
-
-
-
214406 El Gounah
-
-
-
214407 Al Ittihad/El Gounah Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 28th of May 2022
10:00 AM
214409 El Geish
-
-
-
214410 Ghazl El Mehalla
-
-
-
214411 El Geish/Ghazl El Mehalla Draw
-
-
-
12:30 PM
214413 ENPPI
-
-
-
214414 Smouha
-
-
-
214415 ENPPI/Smouha Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
214417 Ismaily
-
-
-
214418 Zamalek
-
-
-
214419 Ismaily/Zamalek Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 29th of May 2022
12:30 PM
214421 Al Masry
-
-
-
214422 Pyramids FC
-
-
-
214423 Al Masry/Pyramids FC Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
214425 Al Ahly
-
-
-
214426 Al Mokawloon
-
-
-
214427 Al Ahly/Al Mokawloon Draw
-
-
-
Monday 30th of May 2022
12:30 PM
214429 Ceramica Cleopatra
-
-
-
214430 National Bank Egypt
-
-
-
214431 Ceramica Cleopatra/National Bank Egypt Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 29th of May 2022
11:30 AM
200201 Nottingham
-
2 ( -145 )
+115
200202 Huddersfield Town
-
2 ( +125 )
+274
200203 Nottingham/Huddersfield Town Draw
-
-
+221
Saturday 28th of May 2022
11:00 AM
201001 Port Vale
-
2½ ( +125 )
+174
201002 Mansfield
-
2½ ( -145 )
+176
201003 Port Vale/Mansfield Draw
-
-
+215
Monday 23rd of May 2022
2:45 PM
226001 Grimsby Town
PK,+½ ( +105 )
2½ ( -110 )
+244
226002 Notts County
PK,-½ ( -125 )
2½ ( -110 )
+112
226003 Grimsby Town/Notts County Draw
-
-
+250
Tuesday 24th of May 2022
2:45 PM
226005 Chesterfield
-
2½ ( +110 )
+185
226006 Halifax Town
-
2½ ( -130 )
+154
226007 Chesterfield/Halifax Town Draw
-
-
+231
11:00 AM
214965 Nomme Kalju
-
-
-
214966 Kuressaare
-
-
-
214967 Nomme Kalju/Kuressaare Draw
-
-
-
11:00 AM
214969 FC Levadia Tallinn
-
-
-
214970 TJK Legion
-
-
-
214971 FC Levadia Tallinn/TJK Legion Draw
-
-
-
1:00 PM
214973 Tammeka
-
-
-
214974 Paide
-
-
-
214975 Tammeka/Paide Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 25th of May 2022
10:30 AM
214801 Parnu
-
-
-
214802 Tallinna Kalev
-
-
-
214803 Parnu/Tallinna Kalev Draw
-
-
-
12:30 PM
214805 Flora
-
-
-
214806 Trans
-
-
-
214807 Flora/Trans Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 28th of May 2022
12:30 PM
214809 TJK Legion
-
-
-
214810 Tallinna Kalev
-
-
-
214811 TJK Legion/Tallinna Kalev Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 29th of May 2022
7:30 AM
214813 Paide
-
-
-
214814 Nomme Kalju
-
-
-
214815 Paide/Nomme Kalju Draw
-
-
-
10:15 AM
214817 Flora
-
-
-
214818 FC Levadia Tallinn
-
-
-
214819 Flora/FC Levadia Tallinn Draw
-
-
-
12:30 PM
214821 Tammeka
-
-
-
214822 Kuressaare
-
-
-
214823 Tammeka/Kuressaare Draw
-
-
-
Monday 30th of May 2022
1:00 PM
214825 Trans
-
-
-
214826 Parnu
-
-
-
214827 Trans/Parnu Draw
-
-
-
Monday 23rd of May 2022
11:00 AM
215005 KuPS
-1 ( -115 )
2½ ( EV )
-194
215006 HIFK
+1 ( -105 )
2½ ( -120 )
+582
215007 KuPS/HIFK Draw
-
-
+315
Saturday 28th of May 2022
10:00 AM
215009 Ilves
-
-
-
215010 Inter Turku
-
-
-
215011 Ilves/Inter Turku Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
215013 SJK
-
-
-
215014 Oulu
-
-
-
215015 SJK/Oulu Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
215017 Lahti
-
-
-
215018 Haka
-
-
-
215019 Lahti/Haka Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 29th of May 2022
9:00 AM
215021 Honka
-
-
-
215022 HIFK
-
-
-
215023 Honka/HIFK Draw
-
-
-
9:00 AM
215025 HJK Helsinki
-
-
-
215026 KuPS
-
-
-
215027 HJK Helsinki/KuPS Draw
-
-
-
11:30 AM
215029 VPS
-
-
-
215030 IFK Mariehamn
-
-
-
215031 VPS/IFK Mariehamn Draw
-
-
-
Monday 23rd of May 2022
2:30 PM
202405 Hertha BSC
PK,+½ ( -105 )
2½ ( -105 )
+237
202406 Hamburg SV
PK,-½ ( -115 )
2½ ( -115 )
+119
202407 Hertha BSC/Hamburg SV Draw
-
-
+242
Tuesday 24th of May 2022
2:30 PM
202605 Kaiserslautern
PK,+½ ( -110 )
2,2½ ( -115 )
+246
202606 Dynamo Dresden
PK,-½ ( -110 )
2,2½ ( -105 )
+121
202607 Kaiserslautern/Dynamo Dresden Draw
-
-
+228
Wednesday 25th of May 2022
11:00 AM
215601 Telavi
-
-
-
215602 FC Dinamo Tbilisi
-
-
-
215603 Telavi/FC Dinamo Tbilisi Draw
-
-
-
1:00 PM
215605 Samgurali
-
-
-
215606 Dinamo Batumi
-
-
-
215607 Samgurali/Dinamo Batumi Draw
-
-
-
Thursday 26th of May 2022
1:00 PM
215791 Gagra
-
-
-
215792 Torpedo Kutaisi
-
-
-
215793 Gagra/Torpedo Kutaisi Draw
-
-
-
Friday 27th of May 2022
9:00 AM
215609 Saburtalo
-
-
-
215610 Sioni
-
-
-
215611 Saburtalo/Sioni Draw
-
-
-
11:00 AM
215613 Lokomotivi Tbilisi
-
-
-
215614 Dila Gori
-
-
-
215615 Lokomotivi Tbilisi/Dila Gori Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 29th of May 2022
6:00 PM
216205 Motagua
-
-
-
216206 Real Espana
-
-
-
216207 Motagua/Real Espana Draw
-
-
-
12:30 PM
216661 KA Akureyri
-
-
-
216662 Vikingur Reykjavik
-
-
-
216663 KA Akureyri/Vikingur Reykjavik Draw
-
-
-
1:00 PM
216665 IBV
-
-
-
216666 Stjarnan
-
-
-
216667 IBV/Stjarnan Draw
-
-
-
1:00 PM
216669 Keflavik
-
-
-
216670 Akranes
-
-
-
216671 Keflavik/Akranes Draw
-
-
-
3:15 PM
216673 Breidablik
-
-
-
216674 Leiknir Reykjavik
-
-
-
216675 Breidablik/Leiknir Reykjavik Draw
-
-
-
3:15 PM
216677 KR Reykjavik
-
-
-
216678 FH Hafnarfjordur
-
-
-
216679 KR Reykjavik/FH Hafnarfjordur Draw
-
-
-
Monday 23rd of May 2022
2:45 PM
205601 Shamrock Rovers
-1½ ( -120 )
2½ ( -135 )
-365
205602 Drogheda United
+1½ ( EV )
2½ ( +115 )
+1068
205603 Shamrock Rovers/Drogheda United Draw
-
-
+467
2:45 PM
205605 UCD
+1 ( -105 )
2½ ( +105 )
+627
205606 Shelbourne
-1 ( -115 )
2½ ( -125 )
-207
205607 UCD/Shelbourne Draw
-
-
+327
2:45 PM
205609 Bohemians
PK ( +115 )
2½ ( +105 )
+203
205610 St. Patrick's Ath.
PK ( -135 )
2½ ( -125 )
+142
205611 Bohemians/St. Patrick's Ath. Draw
-
-
+228
2:45 PM
205613 Derry City
-½ ( -110 )
2½ ( +115 )
-108
205614 Sligo Rovers
+½ ( -110 )
2½ ( -135 )
+314
205615 Derry City/Sligo Rovers Draw
-
-
+248
3:00 PM
205617 Dundalk
-½ ( -110 )
2½ ( EV )
-108
205618 Finn Harps
+½ ( -110 )
2½ ( -120 )
+305
205619 Dundalk/Finn Harps Draw
-
-
+257
Friday 27th of May 2022
2:45 PM
205621 St. Patrick's Ath.
-
-
-
205622 Dundalk
-
-
-
205623 St. Patrick's Ath./Dundalk Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
205625 Sligo Rovers
-
-
-
205626 UCD
-
-
-
205627 Sligo Rovers/UCD Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
205629 Drogheda United
-
-
-
205630 Bohemians
-
-
-
205631 Drogheda United/Bohemians Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
205633 Finn Harps
-
-
-
205634 Derry City
-
-
-
205635 Finn Harps/Derry City Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
205637 Shelbourne
-
-
-
205638 Shamrock Rovers
-
-
-
205639 Shelbourne/Shamrock Rovers Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 25th of May 2022
6:00 AM
205801 Jubilo Iwata
+½ ( -105 )
2½ ( -105 )
+313
205802 Vissel Kobe
-½ ( -115 )
2½ ( -115 )
-115
205803 Jubilo Iwata/Vissel Kobe Draw
-
-
+271
6:00 AM
205805 Urawa Reds
-
2,2½ ( -105 )
+148
205806 Cerezo Osaka
-
2,2½ ( -115 )
+193
205807 Urawa Reds/Cerezo Osaka Draw
-
-
+232
6:00 AM
205809 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
-½ ( -130 )
2½ ( -105 )
-130
205810 Gamba Osaka
+½ ( +110 )
2½ ( -115 )
+368
205811 Sanfrecce Hiroshima/Gamba Osaka Draw
-
-
+271
6:00 AM
205813 Tokyo
PK ( -115 )
2½ ( +120 )
+168
205814 Shimizu S-Pulse
PK ( -105 )
2½ ( -140 )
+171
205815 Tokyo/Shimizu S-Pulse Draw
-
-
+229
6:00 AM
205817 Kyoto Sanga FC
-
-
+511
205818 Yokohama F. Marinos
-
-
-200
205819 Kyoto Sanga FC/Yokohama F. Marinos Draw
-
-
+368
6:00 AM
205821 Shonan Bellmare
+1 ( -120 )
2½ ( EV )
+505
205822 Kawasaki Frontale
-1 ( EV )
2½ ( -120 )
-179
205823 Shonan Bellmare/Kawasaki Frontale Draw
-
-
+316
6:00 AM
205825 Sagan Tosu
+½ ( -110 )
2½ ( EV )
+314
205826 Kashima Antlers
-½ ( -110 )
2½ ( -120 )
-111
205827 Sagan Tosu/Kashima Antlers Draw
-
-
+258
6:00 AM
205829 Kashiwa Reysol
PK,+½ ( +105 )
2½ ( EV )
+264
205830 Consadole Sapporo
PK,-½ ( -125 )
2½ ( -120 )
+107
205831 Kashiwa Reysol/Consadole Sapporo Draw
-
-
+245
6:30 AM
205833 Avispa Fukuoka
PK,+½ ( EV )
2 ( +110 )
+288
205834 Nagoya Grampus
PK,-½ ( -120 )
2 ( -130 )
+116
205835 Avispa Fukuoka/Nagoya Grampus Draw
-
-
+206
Saturday 28th of May 2022
1:00 AM
205837 Nagoya Grampus
-
-
-
205838 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
-
-
-
205839 Nagoya Grampus/Sanfrecce Hiroshima Draw
-
-
-
4:00 AM
205841 Urawa Reds
-
-
-
205842 Avispa Fukuoka
-
-
-
205843 Urawa Reds/Avispa Fukuoka Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 29th of May 2022
12:05 AM
205845 Consadole Sapporo
-
-
-
205846 Vissel Kobe
-
-
-
205847 Consadole Sapporo/Vissel Kobe Draw
-
-
-
1:00 AM
205849 Kawasaki Frontale
-
-
-
205850 Kyoto Sanga FC
-
-
-
205851 Kawasaki Frontale/Kyoto Sanga FC Draw
-
-
-
2:00 AM
205853 Cerezo Osaka
-
-
-
205854 Shonan Bellmare
-
-
-
205855 Cerezo Osaka/Shonan Bellmare Draw
-
-
-
2:00 AM
205857 Kashima Antlers
-
-
-
205858 Tokyo
-
-
-
205859 Kashima Antlers/Tokyo Draw
-
-
-
3:00 AM
205861 Yokohama F. Marinos
-
-
-
205862 Jubilo Iwata
-
-
-
205863 Yokohama F. Marinos/Jubilo Iwata Draw
-
-
-
3:00 AM
205865 Shimizu S-Pulse
-
-
-
205866 Kashiwa Reysol
-
-
-
205867 Shimizu S-Pulse/Kashiwa Reysol Draw
-
-
-
4:00 AM
205869 Gamba Osaka
-
-
-
205870 Sagan Tosu
-
-
-
205871 Gamba Osaka/Sagan Tosu Draw
-
-
-
10:30 AM
218737 Trakai
-
-
-
218738 Lietava Jonava
-
-
-
218739 Trakai/Lietava Jonava Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 25th of May 2022
12:00 PM
206297 Stromsgodset
+1,+1½ ( -105 )
3 ( -120 )
+573
206298 Bodo Glimt
-1,-1½ ( -115 )
3 ( EV )
-228
206299 Stromsgodset/Bodo Glimt Draw
-
-
+383
12:00 PM
206301 Tromso
PK ( -125 )
2½ ( -125 )
+142
206302 Kristiansund
PK ( +105 )
2½ ( +105 )
+188
206303 Tromso/Kristiansund Draw
-
-
+246
12:00 PM
206305 Sandefjord
+½ ( -110 )
2½,3 ( -120 )
+280
206306 Odds BK
-½ ( -110 )
2½,3 ( EV )
-111
206307 Sandefjord/Odds BK Draw
-
-
+292
2:00 PM
206309 Valerenga
+½ ( -120 )
2½,3 ( -115 )
+267
206310 Lillestrom
-½ ( EV )
2½,3 ( -105 )
+101
206311 Valerenga/Lillestrom Draw
-
-
+262
Thursday 26th of May 2022
12:00 PM
206313 Haugesund
-
3 ( +115 )
+479
206314 Rosenborg
-
3 ( -135 )
-181
206315 Haugesund/Rosenborg Draw
-
-
+341
2:00 PM
206317 Molde
-
3 ( +105 )
+167
206318 Sarpsborg 08
-
3 ( -125 )
+151
206319 Molde/Sarpsborg 08 Draw
-
-
+267
Saturday 28th of May 2022
12:00 PM
206321 Viking
-
-
-
206322 Stromsgodset
-
-
-
206323 Viking/Stromsgodset Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 29th of May 2022
12:00 PM
206325 Aalesund
-
-
-
206326 Haugesund
-
-
-
206327 Aalesund/Haugesund Draw
-
-
-
12:00 PM
206329 Kristiansund
-
-
-
206330 Sandefjord
-
-
-
206331 Kristiansund/Sandefjord Draw
-
-
-
12:00 PM
206333 Lillestrom
-
-
-
206334 Tromso
-
-
-
206335 Lillestrom/Tromso Draw
-
-
-
12:00 PM
206337 Bodo Glimt
-
-
-
206338 Molde
-
-
-
206339 Bodo Glimt/Molde Draw
-
-
-
2:00 PM
206341 Rosenborg
-
-
-
206342 Valerenga
-
-
-
206343 Rosenborg/Valerenga Draw
-
-
-
Monday 23rd of May 2022
12:00 PM
237805 Stjordals-Blink
-
-
-
237806 Skeid
-
-
-
237807 Stjordals-Blink/Skeid Draw
-
-
-
12:00 PM
237809 Kongsvinger
+½ ( -125 )
2½,3 ( -120 )
+243
237810 KFUM
-½ ( +105 )
2½,3 ( EV )
+104
237811 Kongsvinger/KFUM Draw
-
-
+277
12:00 PM
237813 Start
-½ ( EV )
3 ( -125 )
-101
237814 Ranheim
+½ ( -120 )
3 ( +105 )
+240
237815 Start/Ranheim Draw
-
-
+298
12:00 PM
237817 Bryne
PK,+½ ( -125 )
2½,3 ( -120 )
+189
237818 Grorud
PK,-½ ( +105 )
2½,3 ( EV )
+137
237819 Bryne/Grorud Draw
-
-
+258
12:00 PM
237821 Mjondalen
PK,+½ ( -120 )
2½,3 ( -110 )
+208
237822 Sandnes Ulf
PK,-½ ( EV )
2½,3 ( -110 )
+127
237823 Mjondalen/Sandnes Ulf Draw
-
-
+256
Thursday 26th of May 2022
11:00 AM
237833 Sandnes Ulf
-
-
-
237834 Skeid
-
-
-
237835 Sandnes Ulf/Skeid Draw
-
-
-
12:00 PM
237837 Brann
-
-
-
237838 Kongsvinger
-
-
-
237839 Brann/Kongsvinger Draw
-
-
-
12:00 PM
237841 KFUM
-
-
-
237842 Fredrikstad
-
-
-
237843 KFUM/Fredrikstad Draw
-
-
-
12:00 PM
237845 Grorud
-
-
-
237846 Asane
-
-
-
237847 Grorud/Asane Draw
-
-
-
12:00 PM
237849 Ranheim
-
-
-
237850 Mjondalen
-
-
-
237851 Ranheim/Mjondalen Draw
-
-
-