Online Sportsbook

soccer Odds

Saturday 23rd of July 2022
CLUB EXHIBITION MATCH
10:00 PM @ Las Vegas, Nevada, U.S.A.
225601 Barcelona FC
-
-
-
225602 Real Madrid
-
-
-
225603 Barcelona FC/Real Madrid Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 12th of July 2022
FIRST QUALIFYING ROUND
11:30 AM
224251 HJK Helsinki
-
-
-
224252 Rigas FS
-
-
-
224253 HJK Helsinki/Rigas FS Draw
-
-
-
FIRST QUALIFYING ROUND
12:00 PM
224255 Shkupi
-
-
-
224256 Lincoln Red
-
-
-
224257 Shkupi/Lincoln Red Draw
-
-
-
FIRST QUALIFYING ROUND
12:00 PM
224259 Ballkani
-
-
-
224260 Zalgiris
-
-
-
224261 Ballkani/Zalgiris Draw
-
-
-
FIRST QUALIFYING ROUND
12:00 PM
224263 Lech Poznan
-
-
-
224264 Qarabag FK
-
-
-
224265 Lech Poznan/Qarabag FK Draw
-
-
-
FIRST QUALIFYING ROUND
1:00 PM
224267 Zrinjski
-
-
-
224268 Sheriff
-
-
-
224269 Zrinjski/Sheriff Draw
-
-
-
FIRST QUALIFYING ROUND
2:00 PM
224275 Shamrock Rovers
-
-
-
224276 Hibernians
-
-
-
224277 Shamrock Rovers/Hibernians Draw
-
-
-
FIRST QUALIFYING ROUND
2:00 PM
224279 F91 Dudelange
-
-
-
224280 Tirana
-
-
-
224281 F91 Dudelange/Tirana Draw
-
-
-
FIRST QUALIFYING ROUND
3:00 PM
224283 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
-
-
-
224284 Sutjeska
-
-
-
224285 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad/Sutjeska Draw
-
-
-
FIRST QUALIFYING ROUND
3:30 PM
224287 Malmo FF
-
-
-
224288 Vikingur Reykjavik
-
-
-
224289 Malmo FF/Vikingur Reykjavik Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 13th of July 2022
FIRST QUALIFYING ROUND
1:00 PM
224301 Maribor
-
-
-
224302 Shakhtyor
-
-
-
224303 Maribor/Shakhtyor Draw
-
-
-
FIRST QUALIFYING ROUND
1:00 PM
224305 Slovan Bratislava
-
-
-
224306 Dinamo Batumi
-
-
-
224307 Slovan Bratislava/Dinamo Batumi Draw
-
-
-
FIRST QUALIFYING ROUND
2:00 PM
224309 Tobol
-
-
-
224310 Ferencvaros
-
-
-
224311 Tobol/Ferencvaros Draw
-
-
-
FIRST QUALIFYING ROUND
2:30 PM
224313 Pyunik
-
-
-
224314 CFR Cluj
-
-
-
224315 Pyunik/CFR Cluj Draw
-
-
-
FIRST QUALIFYING ROUND
2:45 PM
224317 The New Saints FC
-
-
-
224318 Linfield
-
-
-
224319 The New Saints FC/Linfield Draw
-
-
-
Thursday 7th of July 2022
ROUND OF 16
6:15 PM
224853 Independiente del Valle
PK,+½ ( EV )
2½ ( +110 )
+251
224854 Lanus
PK,-½ ( -120 )
2½ ( -130 )
+115
224855 Independiente del Valle/Lanus Draw
-
-
+236
ROUND OF 16
8:30 PM
224857 Olimpia
-
-
+432
224858 Atletico GO
-
-
-146
224859 Olimpia/Atletico GO Draw
-
-
+277
ROUND OF 16
8:30 PM
224861 Universidad Catolica
+1 ( -110 )
2½ ( +105 )
+609
224862 Sao Paulo
-1 ( -110 )
2½ ( -125 )
-198
224863 Universidad Catolica/Sao Paulo Draw
-
-
+313
Friday 8th of July 2022
7:00 PM
208185 Sarmiento Junin
+½ ( -120 )
2½ ( +120 )
+294
208186 Rosario Central
-½ ( EV )
2½ ( -140 )
-102
208187 Sarmiento Junin/Rosario Central Draw
-
-
+247
Saturday 9th of July 2022
12:00 PM
208061 Arsenal Sarandi
-
-
-
208062 Patronato
-
-
-
208063 Arsenal Sarandi/Patronato Draw
-
-
-
2:30 PM
208065 Boca Juniors
PK,-½ ( -120 )
2,2½ ( +105 )
+118
208066 San Lorenzo
PK,+½ ( EV )
2,2½ ( -125 )
+264
208067 Boca Juniors/San Lorenzo Draw
-
-
+219
5:00 PM
208069 Union Santa Fe
+½ ( -125 )
2 ( -120 )
+291
208070 Banfield
-½ ( +105 )
2 ( EV )
+107
208071 Union Santa Fe/Banfield Draw
-
-
+224
7:30 PM
208073 Newells Old Boys
-
-
-
208074 Platense
-
-
-
208075 Newells Old Boys/Platense Draw
-
-
-
7:30 PM
208077 Barracas Central
+½,+1 ( -105 )
2,2½ ( -115 )
+451
208078 Talleres Cordoba
-½,-1 ( -115 )
2,2½ ( -105 )
-150
208079 Barracas Central/Talleres Cordoba Draw
-
-
+276
Sunday 10th of July 2022
2:30 PM
208021 Independiente
+½ ( -120 )
2,2½ ( -105 )
+292
208022 Racing Club
-½ ( EV )
2,2½ ( -115 )
EV
208023 Independiente/Racing Club Draw
-
-
+243
5:00 PM
208175 Gimnasia LP/Atletico Tucuman Draw
-
-
+208
208173 Gimnasia LP
PK ( -105 )
2,2½ ( EV )
+194
208174 Atletico Tucuman
PK ( -115 )
2,2½ ( -120 )
+164
5:00 PM
208181 Huracan
PK ( -105 )
2,2½ ( -105 )
+182
208182 Lanus
PK ( -115 )
2,2½ ( -115 )
+168
208183 Huracan/Lanus Draw
-
-
+217
12:00 PM
208189 Central Cordoba SdE
+½ ( -110 )
2,2½ ( -110 )
+321
208190 Estudiantes
-½ ( -110 )
2,2½ ( -110 )
-110
208191 Central Cordoba SdE/Estudiantes Draw
-
-
+250
7:30 PM
208193 Godoy Cruz
+1 ( EV )
2½ ( -125 )
+533
208194 River Plate
-1 ( -120 )
2½ ( +105 )
-191
208195 Godoy Cruz/River Plate Draw
-
-
+329
Monday 11th of July 2022
8:30 PM
208001 Tigre
-
-
-
208002 Argentinos Juniors
-
-
-
208003 Tigre/Argentinos Juniors Draw
-
-
-
6:00 PM
208005 Velez Sarsfield
-
2½ ( +115 )
-
208006 Colon
-
2½ ( -135 )
-
208007 Velez Sarsfield/Colon Draw
-
-
-
6:00 PM
208177 Aldosivi
-
2½ ( +110 )
-
208178 Defensa y Justicia
-
2½ ( -130 )
-
208179 Aldosivi/Defensa y Justicia Draw
-
-
-
Friday 8th of July 2022
2:35 PM
210725 Belgrano
-
-
-
210726 Nueva Chicago
-
-
-
210727 Belgrano/Nueva Chicago Draw
-
-
-
7:10 PM
210757 Gimnasia Mendoza
-
-
-
210758 Ferro Carril Oeste
-
-
-
210759 Gimnasia Mendoza/Ferro Carril Oeste Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 9th of July 2022
2:00 PM
210701 Temperley
-
-
-
210702 Deportivo Moron
-
-
-
210703 Temperley/Deportivo Moron Draw
-
-
-
2:00 PM
210705 Atletico Rafaela
-
-
-
210706 Defensores de Belgrano
-
-
-
210707 Atletico Rafaela/Defensores de Belgrano Draw
-
-
-
2:00 PM
210709 Villa Dalmine
-
-
-
210710 Almagro
-
-
-
210711 Villa Dalmine/Almagro Draw
-
-
-
2:00 PM
210721 Guillermo Brown
-
-
-
210722 Brown de Adrogue
-
-
-
210723 Guillermo Brown/Brown de Adrogue Draw
-
-
-
2:30 PM
210729 Deportivo Riestra
-
-
-
210730 Deportivo Maipu
-
-
-
210731 Deportivo Riestra/Deportivo Maipu Draw
-
-
-
7:10 PM
210733 Club Atletico
-
-
-
210734 Quilmes
-
-
-
210735 Club Atletico/Quilmes Draw
-
-
-
8:10 PM
210737 Deportivo Santamarina
-
-
-
210738 San Martin Tucuman
-
-
-
210739 Deportivo Santamarina/San Martin Tucuman Draw
-
-
-
2:00 PM
210741 Estudiantes Caseros
-
-
-
210742 Tristan Suarez
-
-
-
210743 Estudiantes Caseros/Tristan Suarez Draw
-
-
-
5:00 PM
210745 Atlanta
-
-
-
210746 Agropecuario
-
-
-
210747 Atlanta/Agropecuario Draw
-
-
-
6:10 PM
210761 All Boys
-
-
-
210762 Indep. Rivadavia
-
-
-
210763 All Boys/Indep. Rivadavia Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 10th of July 2022
3:00 PM
210753 San Telmo
-
-
-
210754 Club Atletico Mitre
-
-
-
210755 San Telmo/Club Atletico Mitre Draw
-
-
-
Monday 11th of July 2022
8:10 PM
210713 Almirante Brown
-
-
-
210714 Alvarado
-
-
-
210715 Almirante Brown/Alvarado Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
210717 Gimnasia Jujuy
-
-
-
210718 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
-
-
-
210719 Gimnasia Jujuy/Estudiantes Rio Cuarto Draw
-
-
-
2:00 PM
210749 San Martin San Juan
-
-
-
210750 Instituto
-
-
-
210751 San Martin San Juan/Instituto Draw
-
-
-
Friday 8th of July 2022
1:00 PM
211437 Belshina
-
-
-
211438 Slavia
-
-
-
211439 Belshina/Slavia Draw
-
-
-
11:00 AM
211453 Vitebsk
-
-
-
211454 Isloch
-
-
-
211455 Vitebsk/Isloch Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 9th of July 2022
12:00 PM
211441 Bate Borisov
-
-
-
211442 Minsk
-
-
-
211443 Bate Borisov/Minsk Draw
-
-
-
9:00 AM
211445 Slutsk
-
-
-
211446 Shakhter Soligorsk
-
-
-
211447 Slutsk/Shakhter Soligorsk Draw
-
-
-
9:00 AM
211457 Dinamo Minsk
-
-
-
211458 Neman Grodno
-
-
-
211459 Dinamo Minsk/Neman Grodno Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
211461 Gomel
-
-
-
211462 Energetyk-BDU
-
-
-
211463 Gomel/Energetyk-BDU Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 10th of July 2022
12:00 PM
211449 Torpedo Zhodino
-
-
-
211450 Dinamo Brest
-
-
-
211451 Torpedo Zhodino/Dinamo Brest Draw
-
-
-
Friday 8th of July 2022
8:00 PM
208653 Royal Pari
-
-
-
208654 Oriente Petrolero
-
-
-
208655 Royal Pari/Oriente Petrolero Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 9th of July 2022
3:00 PM
208657 Atletico Palmaflor
-
-
-
208658 Santa Cruz
-
-
-
208659 Atletico Palmaflor/Santa Cruz Draw
-
-
-
5:15 PM
208661 Always Ready
-
-
-
208662 Aurora
-
-
-
208663 Always Ready/Aurora Draw
-
-
-
7:30 PM
208665 Blooming
-
-
-
208666 Independiente Petrolero
-
-
-
208667 Blooming/Independiente Petrolero Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 10th of July 2022
3:00 PM
208669 Strongest
-
-
-
208670 Nacional Potosi
-
-
-
208671 Strongest/Nacional Potosi Draw
-
-
-
5:15 PM
208673 Bolivar
-
-
-
208674 Real Tomayapo
-
-
-
208675 Bolivar/Real Tomayapo Draw
-
-
-
7:30 PM
208685 Universitario de Vinto
-
-
-
208686 Wilstermann
-
-
-
208687 Universitario de Vinto/Wilstermann Draw
-
-
-
Monday 11th of July 2022
8:00 PM
208677 Club Universitario
-
-
-
208678 Guabira
-
-
-
208679 Club Universitario/Guabira Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 13th of July 2022
8:00 PM
208709 Wilstermann
-
-
-
208710 Strongest
-
-
-
208711 Wilstermann/Strongest Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 9th of July 2022
6:00 PM
208285 Ceara
+½ ( +110 )
2 ( -120 )
+430
208286 Fluminense
-½ ( -130 )
2 ( EV )
-130
208287 Ceara/Fluminense Draw
-
-
+242
3:30 PM
208289 Avai
+1 ( -140 )
2½ ( EV )
+440
208290 RB Bragantino
-1 ( +120 )
2½ ( -120 )
-151
208291 Avai/RB Bragantino Draw
-
-
+284
7:30 PM
208309 Atletico Paranaense
PK ( -120 )
2,2½ ( EV )
+165
208310 Goias
PK ( EV )
2,2½ ( -120 )
+188
208311 Atletico Paranaense/Goias Draw
-
-
+210
Sunday 10th of July 2022
5:00 PM
208281 Sao Paulo
+½,+1 ( -110 )
2½ ( +110 )
+422
208282 Atletico Mineiro
-½,-1 ( -110 )
2½ ( -130 )
-144
208283 Sao Paulo/Atletico Mineiro Draw
-
-
+278
3:00 PM
208293 Flamengo
PK,-½ ( +110 )
2,2½ ( +105 )
+148
208294 Corinthians
PK,+½ ( -130 )
2,2½ ( -125 )
+210
208295 Flamengo/Corinthians Draw
-
-
+210
5:00 PM
208297 Atletico Goianiense
+½ ( -120 )
2,2½ ( EV )
+310
208298 Santos FC
-½ ( EV )
2,2½ ( -120 )
EV
208299 Atletico Goianiense/Santos FC Draw
-
-
+233
5:00 PM
208305 Palmeiras
-½ ( EV )
2½ ( +115 )
-101
208306 Fortaleza
+½ ( -120 )
2½ ( -135 )
+297
208307 Palmeiras/Fortaleza Draw
-
-
+242
6:00 PM
208313 Botafogo
PK,+½ ( -125 )
2 ( -125 )
+231
208314 Cuiaba
PK,-½ ( +105 )
2 ( +105 )
+138
208315 Botafogo/Cuiaba Draw
-
-
+209
10:00 AM
208317 Juventude
+½ ( -115 )
2,2½ ( -110 )
+308
208318 Coritiba
-½ ( -105 )
2,2½ ( -110 )
-103
208319 Juventude/Coritiba Draw
-
-
+237
Monday 11th of July 2022
7:00 PM
208301 America Mineiro
+½ ( +120 )
2½ ( +110 )
+390
208302 Internacional
-½ ( -140 )
2½ ( -130 )
-138
208303 America Mineiro/Internacional Draw
-
-
+275
Thursday 7th of July 2022
6:00 PM
208537 Ponte Preta
+½ ( -130 )
2 ( +105 )
+319
208538 CSA
-½ ( +110 )
2 ( -125 )
+111
208539 Ponte Preta/CSA Draw
-
-
+199
Friday 8th of July 2022
6:00 PM
208405 Bahia
PK,-½ ( +110 )
2 ( +115 )
+148
208406 Vila Nova
PK,+½ ( -130 )
2 ( -135 )
+237
208407 Bahia/Vila Nova Draw
-
-
+189
8:30 PM
208409 Nautico
+1,+1½ ( -120 )
2,2½ ( -110 )
+715
208410 Gremio
-1,-1½ ( EV )
2,2½ ( -110 )
-227
208411 Nautico/Gremio Draw
-
-
+335
Saturday 9th of July 2022
10:00 AM
208413 Cruzeiro
-
-
-
208414 Guarani
-
-
-
208415 Cruzeiro/Guarani Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
208417 Chapecoense
-
-
-
208418 Tombense
-
-
-
208419 Chapecoense/Tombense Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
208421 Londrina
-
-
-
208422 Sport Recife
-
-
-
208423 Londrina/Sport Recife Draw
-
-
-
3:30 PM
208425 Vasco da Gama
-
-
-
208426 Criciuma
-
-
-
208427 Vasco da Gama/Criciuma Draw
-
-
-
5:30 PM
208429 Ituano
-
-
-
208430 Sampaio Correa
-
-
-
208431 Ituano/Sampaio Correa Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 12th of July 2022
7:30 PM
212233 Bahia
-
-
-
212234 Atletico Paranaense
-
-
-
212235 Bahia/Atletico Paranaense Draw
-
-
-
8:00 PM
212237 Fluminense
-
-
-
212238 Cruzeiro
-
-
-
212239 Fluminense/Cruzeiro Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 13th of July 2022
6:00 PM
212241 Atletico Goianiense
-
-
-
212242 Goias
-
-
-
212243 Atletico Goianiense/Goias Draw
-
-
-
7:00 PM
212245 Fortaleza
-
-
-
212246 Ceara
-
-
-
212247 Fortaleza/Ceara Draw
-
-
-
8:30 PM
212249 Corinthians
-
-
-
212250 Santos FC
-
-
-
212251 Corinthians/Santos FC Draw
-
-
-
8:30 PM
212253 Atletico Mineiro
-
-
-
212254 Flamengo
-
-
-
212255 Atletico Mineiro/Flamengo Draw
-
-
-
Friday 8th of July 2022
2:00 PM
212401 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
-
-
-
212402 Septemvri Sofia
-
-
-
212403 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad/Septemvri Sofia Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 9th of July 2022
11:30 AM
212405 OFK Pirin
-
-
-
212406 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
-
-
-
212407 OFK Pirin/Lokomotiv Plovdiv Draw
-
-
-
2:00 PM
212409 Levski Sofia
-
-
-
212410 CSKA 1948 Sofia
-
-
-
212411 Levski Sofia/CSKA 1948 Sofia Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 10th of July 2022
11:30 AM
212413 Cherno More
-
-
-
212414 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
-
-
-
212415 Cherno More/Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 Draw
-
-
-
2:00 PM
212417 Arda
-
-
-
212418 CSKA Sofia
-
-
-
212419 Arda/CSKA Sofia Draw
-
-
-
Monday 11th of July 2022
1:45 PM
212421 Botev Vratsa
-
-
-
212422 Beroe Stara Zagora
-
-
-
212423 Botev Vratsa/Beroe Stara Zagora Draw
-
-
-
11:30 AM
212491 Slavia Sofia
-
-
-
212492 Spartak Varna
-
-
-
212493 Slavia Sofia/Spartak Varna Draw
-
-
-
Friday 8th of July 2022
7:30 PM
235757 Forge
-
-
-
235758 York United
-
-
-
235759 Forge/York United Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 9th of July 2022
4:00 PM
235761 Pacific
-
-
-
235762 Edmonton
-
-
-
235763 Pacific/Edmonton Draw
-
-
-
7:00 PM
235765 Cavalry
-
-
-
235766 Atletico Ottawa
-
-
-
235767 Cavalry/Atletico Ottawa Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 10th of July 2022
3:00 PM
235769 HFX Wanderers
-
-
-
235770 Valour
-
-
-
235771 HFX Wanderers/Valour Draw
-
-
-
Friday 8th of July 2022
8:30 PM
208849 Palestino
PK ( -110 )
2,2½ ( -105 )
+173
208850 O'Higgins
PK ( -110 )
2,2½ ( -115 )
+172
208851 Palestino/O'Higgins Draw
-
-
+220
Saturday 9th of July 2022
8:00 PM
208829 Everton
PK ( -120 )
2,2½ ( +105 )
+167
208830 Coquimbo Unido
PK ( EV )
2,2½ ( -125 )
+183
208831 Everton/Coquimbo Unido Draw
-
-
+211
3:00 PM
208837 Cobresal
PK ( -105 )
2½ ( -115 )
+175
208838 Curico Unido
PK ( -115 )
2½ ( -105 )
+161
208839 Cobresal/Curico Unido Draw
-
-
+231
5:30 PM
208857 Huachipato
PK,+½ ( -115 )
2½ ( EV )
+223
208858 Audax Italiano
PK,-½ ( -105 )
2½ ( -120 )
+135
208859 Huachipato/Audax Italiano Draw
-
-
+220
Sunday 10th of July 2022
5:30 PM
208833 La Serena
+1½ ( -135 )
2½ ( -115 )
+748
208834 Colo Colo
-1½ ( +115 )
2½ ( -105 )
-253
208835 La Serena/Colo Colo Draw
-
-
+371
3:00 PM
208845 Universidad Chile
-
2½ ( +110 )
-
208846 Antofagasta
-
2½ ( -130 )
-
208847 Universidad Chile/Antofagasta Draw
-
-
-
8:00 PM
208853 Nublense
PK ( EV )
2½ ( -105 )
+180
208854 Union La Calera
PK ( -120 )
2½ ( -115 )
+152
208855 Nublense/Union La Calera Draw
-
-
+240
Monday 11th of July 2022
6:00 PM
208841 U Catolica
PK ( +105 )
2½ ( -120 )
+181
208842 Union Espanola
PK ( -125 )
2½ ( EV )
+151
208843 U Catolica/Union Espanola Draw
-
-
+236
Friday 8th of July 2022
6:00 PM
236513 Copiapo
-
-
-
236514 Union San Felipe
-
-
-
236515 Copiapo/Union San Felipe Draw
-
-
-
6:00 PM
236517 Santiago Morning
-
-
-
236518 Deportes Santa Cruz
-
-
-
236519 Santiago Morning/Deportes Santa Cruz Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 9th of July 2022
12:30 PM
236505 San Luis
-
-
-
236506 Magallanes
-
-
-
236507 San Luis/Magallanes Draw
-
-
-
12:30 PM
236509 Puerto Montt
-
-
-
236510 Barnechea
-
-
-
236511 Puerto Montt/Barnechea Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 10th of July 2022
12:30 PM
236521 Recoleta
-
-
-
236522 Fernandez Vial
-
-
-
236523 Recoleta/Fernandez Vial Draw
-
-
-
12:30 PM
236525 Deportes Temuco
-
-
-
236526 Santiago Wanderers
-
-
-
236527 Deportes Temuco/Santiago Wanderers Draw
-
-
-
Monday 11th of July 2022
8:30 PM
236551 Universidad Concepcion
-
-
-
236552 Cobreloa
-
-
-
236553 Universidad Concepcion/Cobreloa Draw
-
-
-
8:30 PM
236555 Rangers
-
-
-
236556 Melipilla
-
-
-
236557 Rangers/Melipilla Draw
-
-
-
Thursday 7th of July 2022
5:30 AM
213057 Hebei CFFC
+2½ ( -115 )
3 ( -130 )
+1860
213058 Shanghai Shenhua
-2½ ( -105 )
3 ( +110 )
-693
213059 Hebei CFFC/Shanghai Shenhua Draw
-
-
+719
7:30 AM
213061 Shenzhen
PK ( -140 )
2,2½ ( EV )
+141
213062 Cangzhou Mighty Lions
PK ( +120 )
2,2½ ( -120 )
+212
213063 Shenzhen/Cangzhou Mighty Lions Draw
-
-
+220
7:30 AM
213065 Guangzhou R&F
+1½ ( EV )
3 ( +105 )
+902
213066 Henan Jianye
-1½ ( -120 )
3 ( -125 )
-337
213067 Guangzhou R&F/Henan Jianye Draw
-
-
+469
5:30 AM
213069 Meizhou Hakka
PK ( -110 )
2½ ( +110 )
+168
213070 Beijing Guoan
PK ( -110 )
2½ ( -130 )
+170
213071 Meizhou Hakka/Beijing Guoan Draw
-
-
+231
Friday 8th of July 2022
4:30 AM
213121 Tianjin Teda
-
-
-
213122 Chengdu Rongcheng
-
-
-
213123 Tianjin Teda/Chengdu Rongcheng Draw
-
-
-
5:30 AM
213125 Wuhan Zall
-
-
-
213126 Wuhan Three Towns
-
-
-
213127 Wuhan Zall/Wuhan Three Towns Draw
-
-
-
7:30 AM
213129 Shanghai SIPG
-1½ ( -125 )
2½,3 ( -110 )
-351
213130 Guangzhou Evergrande
+1½ ( +105 )
2½,3 ( -110 )
+1050
213131 Shanghai SIPG/Guangzhou Evergrande Draw
-
-
+450
Sunday 10th of July 2022
6:30 AM
213073 Shandong Luneng
-
-
-
213074 Dalian Pro
-
-
-
213075 Shandong Luneng/Dalian Pro Draw
-
-
-
7:30 AM
213077 Guangzhou R&F
-
-
-
213078 Hangzhou
-
-
-
213079 Guangzhou R&F/Hangzhou Draw
-
-
-
Monday 11th of July 2022
4:30 AM
213001 Chengdu Rongcheng
-
-
-
213002 Meizhou Hakka
-
-
-
213003 Chengdu Rongcheng/Meizhou Hakka Draw
-
-
-
7:30 AM
213005 Changchun Yatai
-
-
-
213006 Henan Jianye
-
-
-
213007 Changchun Yatai/Henan Jianye Draw
-
-
-
7:30 AM
213009 Beijing Guoan
-
-
-
213010 Shenzhen
-
-
-
213011 Beijing Guoan/Shenzhen Draw
-
-
-
7:30 AM
213013 Guangzhou Evergrande
-
-
-
213014 Hebei CFFC
-
-
-
213015 Guangzhou Evergrande/Hebei CFFC Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 12th of July 2022
5:30 AM
213133 Shanghai Shenhua
-
-
-
213134 Wuhan Zall
-
-
-
213135 Shanghai Shenhua/Wuhan Zall Draw
-
-
-
7:30 AM
213137 Wuhan Three Towns
-
-
-
213138 Shanghai SIPG
-
-
-
213139 Wuhan Three Towns/Shanghai SIPG Draw
-
-
-
7:30 AM
213141 Cangzhou Mighty Lions
-
-
-
213142 Tianjin Teda
-
-
-
213143 Cangzhou Mighty Lions/Tianjin Teda Draw
-
-
-
Thursday 7th of July 2022
7:05 PM
213209 Alianza Petrolera
+½ ( -150 )
2 ( -125 )
+252
213210 Deportivo Pereira
-½ ( +130 )
2 ( +105 )
+128
213211 Alianza Petrolera/Deportivo Pereira Draw
-
-
+211
9:10 PM
213221 Junior
-½ ( +105 )
2 ( -120 )
+107
213222 Patriotas Boyaca
+½ ( -125 )
2 ( EV )
+309
213223 Junior/Patriotas Boyaca Draw
-
-
+214
5:00 PM
213245 Once Caldas
-½ ( +105 )
2 ( -115 )
+103
213246 Union Magdalena
+½ ( -125 )
2 ( -105 )
+323
213247 Once Caldas/Union Magdalena Draw
-
-
+215
Saturday 9th of July 2022
4:15 PM
213213 America de Cali
PK ( -110 )
2 ( -120 )
+183
213214 Envigado
PK ( -110 )
2 ( EV )
+172
213215 America de Cali/Envigado Draw
-
-
+206
7:00 PM
213233 Deportivo Pasto
+1 ( EV )
2½ ( +110 )
+585
213234 Millonarios
-1 ( -120 )
2½ ( -130 )
-196
213235 Deportivo Pasto/Millonarios Draw
-
-
+320
Sunday 10th of July 2022
3:00 PM
213217 Santa Fe Bogota
PK ( +115 )
2 ( -130 )
+218
213218 La Equidad
PK ( -135 )
2 ( +110 )
+153
213219 Santa Fe Bogota/La Equidad Draw
-
-
+198
9:15 PM
213225 Independiante Medellin
+½ ( -140 )
2 ( -110 )
+279
213226 Deportes Tolima
-½ ( +120 )
2 ( -110 )
+120
213227 Independiante Medellin/Deportes Tolima Draw
-
-
+205
3:00 PM
213229 Rionegro Aguilas
-
-
-
213230 Atletico Bucaramanga
-
-
-
213231 Rionegro Aguilas/Atletico Bucaramanga Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
213237 Jaguares de Cordoba
-
-
-
213238 Deportivo Cali
-
-
-
213239 Jaguares de Cordoba/Deportivo Cali Draw
-
-
-
7:10 PM
213241 Cortulua
+1,+1½ ( -110 )
2½ ( -115 )
+672
213242 Atletico Nacional
-1,-1½ ( -110 )
2½ ( -105 )
-235
213243 Cortulua/Atletico Nacional Draw
-
-
+363
Tuesday 12th of July 2022
9:05 PM
213249 Atletico Bucaramanga
-
-
-
213250 Millonarios
-
-
-
213251 Atletico Bucaramanga/Millonarios Draw
-
-
-
7:00 PM
213269 Union Magdalena
-
-
-
213270 Alianza Petrolera
-
-
-
213271 Union Magdalena/Alianza Petrolera Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 13th of July 2022
7:10 PM
213257 La Equidad
-
-
-
213258 Once Caldas
-
-
-
213259 La Equidad/Once Caldas Draw
-
-
-
9:15 PM
213273 Atletico Nacional
-
-
-
213274 Junior
-
-
-
213275 Atletico Nacional/Junior Draw
-
-
-
5:05 PM
213277 Envigado
-
-
-
213278 Deportivo Pasto
-
-
-
213279 Envigado/Deportivo Pasto Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
213281 Deportivo Pereira
-
-
-
213282 America de Cali
-
-
-
213283 Deportivo Pereira/America de Cali Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
213285 Jaguares de Cordoba
-
-
-
213286 Cortulua
-
-
-
213287 Jaguares de Cordoba/Cortulua Draw
-
-
-
Thursday 14th of July 2022
7:05 PM
213253 Patriotas Boyaca
-
-
-
213254 Independiante Medellin
-
-
-
213255 Patriotas Boyaca/Independiante Medellin Draw
-
-
-
5:00 PM
213261 Santa Fe Bogota
-
-
-
213262 Rionegro Aguilas
-
-
-
213263 Santa Fe Bogota/Rionegro Aguilas Draw
-
-
-
9:10 PM
213265 Deportivo Cali
-
-
-
213266 Deportes Tolima
-
-
-
213267 Deportivo Cali/Deportes Tolima Draw
-
-
-
Friday 8th of July 2022
8:00 PM
214297 Mushuc Runa
+1,+1½ ( -110 )
2½,3 ( -110 )
+574
214298 Universidad Catolica
-1,-1½ ( -110 )
2½,3 ( -110 )
-226
214299 Mushuc Runa/Universidad Catolica Draw
-
-
+384
Saturday 9th of July 2022
6:30 PM
214289 Tecnico Universitario
PK,+½ ( +110 )
2,2½ ( -105 )
+275
214290 Nueve de Octubre
PK,-½ ( -130 )
2,2½ ( -115 )
+108
214291 Tecnico Universitario/Nueve de Octubre Draw
-
-
+235
9:00 PM
214313 LDU Quito
-½ ( -110 )
2½ ( EV )
-110
214314 Gualaceo
+½ ( -110 )
2½ ( -120 )
+302
214315 LDU Quito/Gualaceo Draw
-
-
+259
4:00 PM
214317 Orense
+½,+1 ( -120 )
2½ ( -120 )
+338
214318 Aucas
-½,-1 ( EV )
2½ ( EV )
-127
214319 Orense/Aucas Draw
-
-
+290
Sunday 10th of July 2022
4:00 PM
214225 Emelec
-
-
-
214226 Macara
-
-
-
214227 Emelec/Macara Draw
-
-
-
4:00 PM
214229 Guayaquil City
-
-
-
214230 Deportivo Cuenca
-
-
-
214231 Guayaquil City/Deportivo Cuenca Draw
-
-
-
4:00 PM
214233 Orense
-
-
-
214234 Aucas
-
-
-
214235 Orense/Aucas Draw
-
-
-
4:00 PM
214237 Delfin
-
-
-
214238 Barcelona SC
-
-
-
214239 Delfin/Barcelona SC Draw
-
-
-
4:00 PM
214241 Mushuc Runa
-
-
-
214242 Universidad Catolica
-
-
-
214243 Mushuc Runa/Universidad Catolica Draw
-
-
-
4:00 PM
214245 Tecnico Universitario
-
-
-
214246 Nueve de Octubre
-
-
-
214247 Tecnico Universitario/Nueve de Octubre Draw
-
-
-
5:30 PM
214293 Emelec
-
2,2½ ( EV )
-
214294 Macara
-
2,2½ ( -120 )
-
214295 Emelec/Macara Draw
-
-
-
8:00 PM
214301 Delfin
-
2½ ( -120 )
-
214302 Barcelona SC
-
2½ ( EV )
-
214303 Delfin/Barcelona SC Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
214305 Cumbaya
-
-
-
214306 Independiente del Valle
-
-
-
214307 Cumbaya/Independiente del Valle Draw
-
-
-
Monday 11th of July 2022
8:00 PM
214309 Guayaquil City
-
-
-
214310 Deportivo Cuenca
-
-
-
214311 Guayaquil City/Deportivo Cuenca Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 12th of July 2022
10:30 AM
214513 Ghazl El Mehalla
-
-
-
214514 National Bank Egypt
-
-
-
214515 Ghazl El Mehalla/National Bank Egypt Draw
-
-
-
12:30 PM
214517 Al Mokawloon
-
-
-
214518 Zamalek
-
-
-
214519 Al Mokawloon/Zamalek Draw
-
-
-
12:30 PM
214521 Pyramids FC
-
-
-
214522 El Geish
-
-
-
214523 Pyramids FC/El Geish Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
214525 Future FC
-
-
-
214526 Al Ahly
-
-
-
214527 Future FC/Al Ahly Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 13th of July 2022
12:30 PM
214401 Smouha
-
-
-
214402 Ismaily
-
-
-
214403 Smouha/Ismaily Draw
-
-
-
12:30 PM
214405 Pharco
-
-
-
214406 Al Masry
-
-
-
214407 Pharco/Al Masry Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
214409 El Gounah
-
-
-
214410 ENPPI
-
-
-
214411 El Gounah/ENPPI Draw
-
-
-
Friday 5th of August 2022
3:00 PM
200001 Arsenal
-½ ( +115 )
2½ ( -110 )
+113
200002 Crystal Palace
+½ ( -135 )
2½ ( -110 )
+243
200003 Arsenal/Crystal Palace Draw
-
-
+252
Saturday 6th of August 2022
7:30 AM
200005 Liverpool
-1½ ( -120 )
3 ( -115 )
-311
200006 Fulham
+1½ ( EV )
3 ( -105 )
+834
200007 Liverpool/Fulham Draw
-
-
+446
10:00 AM
200009 Aston Villa
-½ ( +115 )
2½ ( +105 )
+117
200010 Bournemouth
+½ ( -135 )
2½ ( -125 )
+243
200011 Aston Villa/Bournemouth Draw
-
-
+240
10:00 AM
200017 Southampton
+1½ ( -135 )
3 ( EV )
+664
200018 Tottenham
-1½ ( +115 )
3 ( -120 )
-252
200019 Southampton/Tottenham Draw
-
-
+399
10:00 AM
200021 Wolverhampton
PK,+½ ( -120 )
2½ ( EV )
+214
200022 Leeds United
PK,-½ ( EV )
2½ ( -120 )
+133
200023 Wolverhampton/Leeds United Draw
-
-
+234
12:30 PM
200025 Chelsea
-½ ( -130 )
2½ ( -110 )
-130
200026 Everton
+½ ( +110 )
2½ ( -110 )
+377
200027 Chelsea/Everton Draw
-
-
+270
Sunday 7th of August 2022
9:00 AM
200013 Brentford
+½ ( -125 )
2½ ( -125 )
+254
200014 Leicester City
-½ ( +105 )
2½ ( +105 )
+106
200015 Brentford/Leicester City Draw
-
-
+260
9:00 AM
200029 Brighton & Hove Albion
+1 ( -120 )
2½ ( -105 )
+505
200030 Manchester United
-1 ( EV )
2½ ( -115 )
-176
200031 Brighton & Hove Albion/Manchester United Draw
-
-
+310
11:30 AM
200033 Manchester City
-1½ ( +110 )
3 ( -105 )
-251
200034 West Ham
+1½ ( -130 )
3 ( -115 )
+691
200035 Manchester City/West Ham Draw
-
-
+386
Saturday 9th of July 2022
12:00 PM
214825 Trans
-
-
-
214826 Parnu
-
-
-
214827 Trans/Parnu Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
215101 Haka
-½ ( -110 )
2½ ( +110 )
-109
215102 HIFK
+½ ( -110 )
2½ ( -130 )
+314
215103 Haka/HIFK Draw
-
-
+257
10:30 AM
215105 IFK Mariehamn
+½,+1 ( -120 )
2½ ( -120 )
+355
215106 VPS
-½,-1 ( EV )
2½ ( EV )
-130
215107 IFK Mariehamn/VPS Draw
-
-
+283
Sunday 10th of July 2022
9:00 AM
215109 Lahti
-
2½ ( -140 )
+604
215110 KuPS
-
2½ ( +120 )
-231
215111 Lahti/KuPS Draw
-
-
+378
9:00 AM
215113 Honka
-
2½ ( +120 )
+122
215114 SJK
-
2½ ( -140 )
+239
215115 Honka/SJK Draw
-
-
+228
Monday 11th of July 2022
11:00 AM
215117 Oulu
-
2½ ( EV )
+377
215118 Ilves
-
2½ ( -120 )
-134
215119 Oulu/Ilves Draw
-
-
+272
Saturday 9th of July 2022
10:00 AM
216741 IBV
-
-
-
216742 KA Akureyri
-
-
-
216743 IBV/KA Akureyri Draw
-
-
-
12:00 PM
216745 Akranes
-
-
-
216746 Vikingur Reykjavik
-
-
-
216747 Akranes/Vikingur Reykjavik Draw
-
-
-
Monday 11th of July 2022
3:15 PM
216749 Leiknir Reykjavik
-
-
-
216750 Stjarnan
-
-
-
216751 Leiknir Reykjavik/Stjarnan Draw
-
-
-
3:15 PM
216753 Keflavik
-
-
-
216754 Valur Reykjavik
-
-
-
216755 Keflavik/Valur Reykjavik Draw
-
-
-
Thursday 7th of July 2022
2:45 PM
205601 Bohemians
-1,-1½ ( -110 )
2½ ( -130 )
-242
205602 UCD
+1,+1½ ( -110 )
2½ ( +110 )
+669
205603 Bohemians/UCD Draw
-
-
+377
Friday 8th of July 2022
2:45 PM
205605 Finn Harps
+½ ( -125 )
2 ( -115 )
+302
205606 Shelbourne
-½ ( +105 )
2 ( -105 )
+105
205607 Finn Harps/Shelbourne Draw
-
-
+223
2:45 PM
205609 Dundalk
-½,-1 ( -110 )
2½ ( -105 )
-137
205610 Drogheda United
+½,+1 ( -110 )
2½ ( -115 )
+382
205611 Dundalk/Drogheda United Draw
-
-
+284
Saturday 9th of July 2022
6:00 AM
205877 Gamba Osaka
-
3 ( +110 )
+611
205878 Kawasaki Frontale
-
3 ( -130 )
-235
205879 Gamba Osaka/Kawasaki Frontale Draw
-
-
+383
6:00 AM
205881 Vissel Kobe
-
2½ ( +110 )
+117
205882 Jubilo Iwata
-
2½ ( -130 )
+250
205883 Vissel Kobe/Jubilo Iwata Draw
-
-
+228
Sunday 10th of July 2022
1:00 AM
205886 Consadole Sapporo
-
2½ ( +105 )
+201
205887 Kashima Antlers/Consadole Sapporo Draw
-
-
+267
205885 Kashima Antlers
-
2½ ( -125 )
+126
5:00 AM
205889 Shimizu S-Pulse
-
2½ ( +120 )
+307
205890 Nagoya Grampus
-
2½ ( -140 )
-106
205891 Shimizu S-Pulse/Nagoya Grampus Draw
-
-
+250
5:00 AM
205893 Shonan Bellmare
-
2 ( -120 )
+396
205894 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
-
2 ( EV )
-127
205895 Shonan Bellmare/Sanfrecce Hiroshima Draw
-
-
+249
6:00 AM
205897 Tokyo
-
2½ ( +130 )
+282
205898 Urawa Reds
-
2½ ( -150 )
EV
205899 Tokyo/Urawa Reds Draw
-
-
+251
6:00 AM
205901 Yokohama F. Marinos
-
-
+116
205902 Cerezo Osaka
-
-
+231
205903 Yokohama F. Marinos/Cerezo Osaka Draw
-
-
+252
6:00 AM
205905 Kyoto Sanga FC
-
-
+236
205906 Avispa Fukuoka
-
-
+136
205907 Kyoto Sanga FC/Avispa Fukuoka Draw
-
-
+208
6:00 AM
205909 Kashiwa Reysol
-
-
-
205910 Sagan Tosu
-
-
-
205911 Kashiwa Reysol/Sagan Tosu Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 9th of July 2022
10:00 AM
218621 Banga Gargzdai
-
-
-
218622 Hegelmann Litauen
-
-
-
218623 Banga Gargzdai/Hegelmann Litauen Draw
-
-
-
12:00 PM
218625 FA Siauliai
-
-
-
218626 FK Suduva
-
-
-
218627 FA Siauliai/FK Suduva Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 10th of July 2022
10:55 AM
218629 Trakai
-
-
-
218630 Dziugas Telsiai
-
-
-
218631 Trakai/Dziugas Telsiai Draw
-
-
-
Friday 8th of July 2022
8:00 PM
209237 UANL Tigres
-½ ( +105 )
2½ ( +105 )
+104
209238 Mazatlan
+½ ( -125 )
2½ ( -125 )
+273
209239 UANL Tigres/Mazatlan Draw
-
-
+246
10:05 PM
209241 Santos Laguna
PK,+½ ( -115 )
2½ ( EV )
+224
209242 Puebla
PK,-½ ( -105 )
2½ ( -120 )
+124
209243 Santos Laguna/Puebla Draw
-
-
+244
10:05 PM
209245 Juarez
+½ ( -110 )
2,2½ ( -115 )
+305
209246 Club Tijuana
-½ ( -110 )
2,2½ ( -105 )
-108
209247 Juarez/Club Tijuana Draw
-
-
+255
Saturday 9th of July 2022
8:00 PM
209301 Atl San Luis
+½ ( -120 )
2,2½ ( -105 )
+306
209302 Guadalajara
-½ ( EV )
2,2½ ( -115 )
-102
209303 Atl San Luis/Guadalajara Draw
-
-
+239
10:05 PM
209305 Pachuca
PK ( +110 )
2½ ( +125 )
+201
209306 Cruz Azul
PK ( -130 )
2½ ( -145 )
+145
209307 Pachuca/Cruz Azul Draw
-
-
+226
10:05 PM
209309 Club America
PK,+½ ( -120 )
2½ ( +110 )
+217
209310 Monterrey
PK,-½ ( EV )
2½ ( -130 )
+133
209311 Club America/Monterrey Draw
-
-
+229
Sunday 10th of July 2022
1:00 PM
209313 Atlas
PK ( -135 )
2 ( -140 )
+142
209314 Toluca
PK ( +115 )
2 ( +120 )
+210
209315 Atlas/Toluca Draw
-
-
+221
6:00 PM
209317 Necaxa
+½ ( -145 )
2 ( -140 )
+239
209318 Queretaro
-½ ( +125 )
2 ( +120 )
+127
209319 Necaxa/Queretaro Draw
-
-
+223
8:05 PM
209321 UNAM Pumas
+½ ( -110 )
2½ ( EV )
+303
209322 Club Leon
-½ ( -110 )
2½ ( -120 )
-110
209323 UNAM Pumas/Club Leon Draw
-
-
+259
Wednesday 13th of July 2022
10:00 PM
209295 Toluca
-
-
-
209296 Club America
-
-
-
209297 Toluca/Club America Draw
-
-
-
Thursday 7th of July 2022
6:00 PM
219049 Venados
PK,+½ ( +105 )
2,2½ ( EV )
+276
219050 Alebrijes de Oaxaca
PK,-½ ( -125 )
2,2½ ( -120 )
+109
219051 Venados/Alebrijes de Oaxaca Draw
-
-
+230
Friday 8th of July 2022
6:00 PM
219053 Pumas Tabasco
-
-
-
219054 Celaya
-
-
-
219055 Pumas Tabasco/Celaya Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 10th of July 2022
10:00 PM
219057 Tepatitlan
-
-
-
219058 U Guadalajara
-
-
-
219059 Tepatitlan/U Guadalajara Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 12th of July 2022
6:00 PM
219061 Dorados de Sinaloa
-
-
-
219062 Tlaxcala
-
-
-
219063 Dorados de Sinaloa/Tlaxcala Draw
-
-
-
10:05 PM
219065 Mineros de Zacatecas
-
-
-
219066 Cimarrones de Sonora
-
-
-
219067 Mineros de Zacatecas/Cimarrones de Sonora Draw
-
-
-
8:05 PM
219069 Durango
-
-
-
219070 Correcaminos UAT
-
-
-
219071 Durango/Correcaminos UAT Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 13th of July 2022
6:00 PM
219165 Raya2
-
-
-
219166 Tepatitlan
-
-
-
219167 Raya2/Tepatitlan Draw
-
-
-
8:05 PM
219169 Cancun
-
-
-
219170 Atlante
-
-
-
219171 Cancun/Atlante Draw
-
-
-
10:05 PM
219173 U Guadalajara
-
-
-
219174 CA La Paz
-
-
-
219175 U Guadalajara/CA La Paz Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 9th of July 2022
10:00 AM
206249 Sarpsborg 08
+1 ( EV )
3½ ( +105 )
+449
206250 Bodo Glimt
-1 ( -120 )
3½ ( -125 )
-187
206251 Sarpsborg 08/Bodo Glimt Draw
-
-
+370
12:00 PM
206253 Odds BK
+½ ( EV )
3 ( -110 )
+302
206254 Stromsgodset
-½ ( -120 )
3 ( -110 )
-118
206255 Odds BK/Stromsgodset Draw
-
-
+289
Sunday 10th of July 2022
12:00 PM
206257 Viking
-
2½ ( -135 )
-
206258 Lillestrom
-
2½ ( +115 )
-
206259 Viking/Lillestrom Draw
-
-
-
12:00 PM
206261 Tromso
-
3 ( EV )
-
206262 Molde
-
3 ( -120 )
-
206263 Tromso/Molde Draw
-
-
-
12:00 PM
206265 Aalesund
-
2½ ( -135 )
-
206266 Sandefjord
-
2½ ( +115 )
-
206267 Aalesund/Sandefjord Draw
-
-
-
12:00 PM
206269 Kristiansund
-
3 ( +105 )
-
206270 Valerenga
-
3 ( -125 )
-
206271 Kristiansund/Valerenga Draw
-
-
-
Thursday 7th of July 2022
12:00 PM
237801 Kongsvinger
+½ ( -115 )
3 ( +110 )
+262
237802 Bryne
-½ ( -105 )
3 ( -130 )
-104
237803 Kongsvinger/Bryne Draw
-
-
+282
12:00 PM
237805 Sandnes Ulf
PK ( -120 )
3 ( -115 )
+148
237806 Grorud
PK ( EV )
3 ( -105 )
+179
237807 Sandnes Ulf/Grorud Draw
-
-
+250
12:00 PM
237809 Skeid
+½,+1 ( -110 )
3,3½ ( -105 )
+339
237810 Ranheim
-½,-1 ( -110 )
3,3½ ( -115 )
-139
237811 Skeid/Ranheim Draw
-
-
+321
12:00 PM
237813 Fredrikstad
PK,+½ ( -115 )
3 ( -105 )
+206
237814 Sogndal
PK,-½ ( -105 )
3 ( -115 )
+122
237815 Fredrikstad/Sogndal Draw
-
-
+270
12:00 PM
237817 Mjondalen
PK,+½ ( +105 )
2½,3 ( -120 )
+230
237818 Raufoss
PK,-½ ( -125 )
2½,3 ( EV )
+111
237819 Mjondalen/Raufoss Draw
-
-
+266
12:00 PM
237989 KFUM
-½ ( EV )
3 ( -115 )
-102
237990 Asane
+½ ( -120 )
3 ( -105 )
+248
237991 KFUM/Asane Draw
-
-
+288
12:00 PM
237993 Brann
-½,-1 ( EV )
3 ( -115 )
-128
237994 Start
+½,+1 ( -120 )
3 ( -105 )
+315
237995 Brann/Start Draw
-
-
+310
12:00 PM
237997 Stjordals-Blink
+2 ( -125 )
3 ( -125 )
+1283
237998 Stabk
-2 ( +105 )
3 ( +105 )
-467
237999 Stjordals-Blink/Stabk Draw
-
-
+558
Sunday 10th of July 2022
9:00 AM
237821 Ranheim
-
-
-
237822 Sandnes Ulf
-
-
-
237823 Ranheim/Sandnes Ulf Draw
-
-
-
9:00 AM
237825 Stabk
-
-
-
237826 Brann
-
-
-
237827 Stabk/Brann Draw
-
-
-