Online Sportsbook

soccer Odds

Tuesday 16th of August 2022
PLAY-OFFS
3:00 PM
224209 PSV Eindhoven
-
-
-
224210 Rangers
-
-
-
224211 PSV Eindhoven/Rangers Draw
-
-
-
PLAY-OFFS
8:00 AM
224217 Dinamo Zagreb
-
-
-
224218 Bodo-Glimt
-
-
-
224219 Dinamo Zagreb/Bodo-Glimt Draw
-
-
-
PLAY-OFFS
3:00 PM
224221 Trabzonspor
-
2½ ( +125 )
+250
224222 FC Copenhagen
-
2½ ( -145 )
+116
224223 Trabzonspor/FC Copenhagen Draw
-
-
+234
Wednesday 17th of August 2022
PLAY-OFFS
3:00 PM
224201 Crvena Zvezda
-
-
-
224202 Maccabi Haifa
-
-
-
224203 Crvena Zvezda/Maccabi Haifa Draw
-
-
-
PLAY-OFFS
12:45 PM
224205 Viktoria Plzen
-
-
-
224206 Qarabag FK
-
-
-
224207 Viktoria Plzen/Qarabag FK Draw
-
-
-
PLAY-OFFS
3:00 PM
224213 Benfica
-
-
-
224214 Dynamo Kiev
-
-
-
224215 Benfica/Dynamo Kiev Draw
-
-
-
Friday 12th of August 2022
6:00 PM
208101 Sarmiento Junin
+1 ( -130 )
2 ( -130 )
+547
208102 Huracan
-1 ( +110 )
2 ( +110 )
-167
208103 Sarmiento Junin/Huracan Draw
-
-
+272
8:30 PM
208113 San Lorenzo
PK ( +115 )
2,2½ ( -110 )
+203
208114 Patronato
PK ( -135 )
2,2½ ( -110 )
+144
208115 San Lorenzo/Patronato Draw
-
-
+225
6:00 PM
208129 Banfield
PK ( +115 )
2 ( +105 )
+230
208130 Platense
PK ( -135 )
2 ( -125 )
+154
208131 Banfield/Platense Draw
-
-
+187
Saturday 13th of August 2022
2:30 PM
208137 Barracas Central
+½ ( EV )
2½ ( +115 )
+357
208138 Rosario Central
-½ ( -120 )
2½ ( -135 )
-121
208139 Barracas Central/Rosario Central Draw
-
-
+251
2:30 PM
208141 Tigre
PK ( -130 )
2½ ( +120 )
+149
208142 Defensa y Justicia
PK ( +110 )
2½ ( -140 )
+195
208143 Tigre/Defensa y Justicia Draw
-
-
+224
5:00 PM
208145 Independiente
PK ( -110 )
2 ( -130 )
+174
208146 Lanus
PK ( -110 )
2 ( +110 )
+179
208147 Independiente/Lanus Draw
-
-
+209
7:30 PM
208149 Newells Old Boys
+1 ( -105 )
2½ ( -105 )
+537
208150 River Plate
-1 ( -115 )
2½ ( -115 )
-196
208151 Newells Old Boys/River Plate Draw
-
-
+329
Sunday 14th of August 2022
5:00 PM
208085 Union Santa Fe
PK,+½ ( EV )
2,2½ ( +105 )
+264
208086 Argentinos Juniors
PK,-½ ( -120 )
2,2½ ( -125 )
+112
208087 Union Santa Fe/Argentinos Juniors Draw
-
-
+226
7:30 PM
208089 Boca Juniors
PK,+½ ( -125 )
2,2½ ( EV )
+214
208090 Racing Club
PK,-½ ( +105 )
2,2½ ( -120 )
+138
208091 Boca Juniors/Racing Club Draw
-
-
+224
5:00 PM
208117 Talleres Cordoba
+½ ( -135 )
2,2½ ( +105 )
+263
208118 Estudiantes
-½ ( +115 )
2,2½ ( -125 )
+113
208119 Talleres Cordoba/Estudiantes Draw
-
-
+230
2:30 PM
208121 Gimnasia LP
PK,+½ ( +105 )
2 ( -120 )
+278
208122 Velez Sarsfield
PK,-½ ( -125 )
2 ( EV )
+112
208123 Gimnasia LP/Velez Sarsfield Draw
-
-
+220
Tuesday 16th of August 2022
3:30 PM
208001 Colon
-
-
-
208002 Central Cordoba SdE
-
-
-
208003 Colon/Central Cordoba SdE Draw
-
-
-
3:30 PM
208005 Godoy Cruz
-
-
-
208006 Sarmiento Junin
-
-
-
208007 Godoy Cruz/Sarmiento Junin Draw
-
-
-
6:00 PM
208009 Platense
-
-
-
208010 San Lorenzo
-
-
-
208011 Platense/San Lorenzo Draw
-
-
-
8:30 PM
208013 Huracan
-
-
-
208014 Independiente
-
-
-
208015 Huracan/Independiente Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 17th of August 2022
1:00 PM
208153 Defensa y Justicia
-
-
-
208154 Barracas Central
-
-
-
208155 Defensa y Justicia/Barracas Central Draw
-
-
-
3:30 PM
208157 Atletico Tucuman
-
-
-
208158 Tigre
-
-
-
208159 Atletico Tucuman/Tigre Draw
-
-
-
3:30 PM
208161 Lanus
-
-
-
208162 Newells Old Boys
-
-
-
208163 Lanus/Newells Old Boys Draw
-
-
-
6:00 PM
208165 River Plate
-
-
-
208166 Arsenal Sarandi
-
-
-
208167 River Plate/Arsenal Sarandi Draw
-
-
-
8:30 PM
208169 Rosario Central
-
-
-
208170 Boca Juniors
-
-
-
208171 Rosario Central/Boca Juniors Draw
-
-
-
Friday 12th of August 2022
5:35 PM
210753 Estudiantes Caseros
-
-
-
210754 Atletico Rafaela
-
-
-
210755 Estudiantes Caseros/Atletico Rafaela Draw
-
-
-
11:30 AM
211617 Velez
-
-
-
211618 Leotar
-
-
-
211619 Velez/Leotar Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 13th of August 2022
1:10 PM
210691 Belgrano
-
-
-
210692 Sacachispas
-
-
-
210693 Belgrano/Sacachispas Draw
-
-
-
5:10 PM
210729 Deportivo Riestra
-
-
-
210730 Instituto
-
-
-
210731 Deportivo Riestra/Instituto Draw
-
-
-
2:00 PM
210745 Temperley
-
-
-
210746 Deportivo Maipu
-
-
-
210747 Temperley/Deportivo Maipu Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 14th of August 2022
3:00 PM
210733 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
-
-
-
210734 Alvarado
-
-
-
210735 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto/Alvarado Draw
-
-
-
2:00 PM
210741 Flandria
-
-
-
210742 Quilmes
-
-
-
210743 Flandria/Quilmes Draw
-
-
-
3:30 PM
210761 Villa Dalmine
-
-
-
210762 Club Atletico Mitre
-
-
-
210763 Villa Dalmine/Club Atletico Mitre Draw
-
-
-
2:00 PM
210765 Atlanta
-
-
-
210766 Guillermo Brown
-
-
-
210767 Atlanta/Guillermo Brown Draw
-
-
-
1:45 PM
210769 San Martin San Juan
-
-
-
210770 Chacarita Juniors
-
-
-
210771 San Martin San Juan/Chacarita Juniors Draw
-
-
-
2:00 PM
210773 San Telmo
-
-
-
210774 Defensores de Belgrano
-
-
-
210775 San Telmo/Defensores de Belgrano Draw
-
-
-
4:40 PM
210777 Gimnasia Mendoza
-
-
-
210778 San Martin Tucuman
-
-
-
210779 Gimnasia Mendoza/San Martin Tucuman Draw
-
-
-
12:00 PM
210781 All Boys
-
-
-
210782 Tristan Suarez
-
-
-
210783 All Boys/Tristan Suarez Draw
-
-
-
Monday 15th of August 2022
3:00 PM
210737 Gimnasia Jujuy
-
-
-
210738 Indep. Rivadavia
-
-
-
210739 Gimnasia Jujuy/Indep. Rivadavia Draw
-
-
-
2:30 PM
210749 Deportivo Moron
-
-
-
210750 Nueva Chicago
-
-
-
210751 Deportivo Moron/Nueva Chicago Draw
-
-
-
8:10 PM
210757 Almirante Brown
-
-
-
210758 Ferro Carril Oeste
-
-
-
210759 Almirante Brown/Ferro Carril Oeste Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 16th of August 2022
8:10 PM
210725 Club Atletico
-
-
-
210726 Agropecuario
-
-
-
210727 Club Atletico/Agropecuario Draw
-
-
-
Friday 12th of August 2022
9:00 AM
211091 Alashkert
-
-
-
211092 Lernayin Artsakh
-
-
-
211093 Alashkert/Lernayin Artsakh Draw
-
-
-
11:00 AM
211095 Artsakh
-
-
-
211096 BKMA Yerevan
-
-
-
211097 Artsakh/BKMA Yerevan Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 13th of August 2022
10:00 AM
211151 Shirak
-
-
-
211152 Pyunik
-
-
-
211153 Shirak/Pyunik Draw
-
-
-
12:30 PM
211155 Van
-
-
-
211156 FC Urartu
-
-
-
211157 Van/FC Urartu Draw
-
-
-
11:00 AM
204473 Swarovski Tirol
+1 ( -140 )
3 ( -105 )
+390
204474 Austria Wien
-1 ( +120 )
3 ( -115 )
-149
204475 Swarovski Tirol/Austria Wien Draw
-
-
+312
11:00 AM
204477 Ried
PK ( +105 )
2½ ( -115 )
+189
204478 Austria Klagenfurt
PK ( -125 )
2½ ( -105 )
+149
204479 Ried/Austria Klagenfurt Draw
-
-
+241
1:30 PM
204481 Rheindorf Altach
+1 ( -105 )
2½,3 ( -120 )
+480
204482 SK Sturm Graz
-1 ( -115 )
2½,3 ( EV )
-186
204483 Rheindorf Altach/SK Sturm Graz Draw
-
-
+347
Sunday 14th of August 2022
11:00 AM
204485 Wolfsberger AC
+1½,+2 ( -105 )
3,3½ ( -110 )
+968
204486 Salzburg
-1½,-2 ( -115 )
3,3½ ( -110 )
-395
204487 Wolfsberger AC/Salzburg Draw
-
-
+559
11:00 AM
204489 Hartberg
PK,+½ ( -120 )
2½,3 ( -110 )
+202
204490 Austria Lustenau
PK,-½ ( EV )
2½,3 ( -110 )
+133
204491 Hartberg/Austria Lustenau Draw
-
-
+249
11:00 AM
204493 Rapid Wien
+½ ( EV )
2½,3 ( -120 )
+309
204494 LASK Linz
-½ ( -120 )
2½,3 ( EV )
-122
204495 Rapid Wien/LASK Linz Draw
-
-
+293
Friday 12th of August 2022
1:00 PM
211441 Slutsk
+1 ( -115 )
2½ ( -115 )
+480
211442 Neman Grodno
-1 ( -105 )
2½ ( -105 )
-170
211443 Slutsk/Neman Grodno Draw
-
-
+314
11:00 AM
211457 Energetyk-BDU
-
-
-
211458 Torpedo Zhodino
-
-
-
211459 Energetyk-BDU/Torpedo Zhodino Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 13th of August 2022
8:00 AM
211437 Dinamo Brest
-
-
-
211438 Isloch
-
-
-
211439 Dinamo Brest/Isloch Draw
-
-
-
12:00 PM
211449 Gomel
-
-
-
211450 Slavia
-
-
-
211451 Gomel/Slavia Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
211453 Vitebsk
-
-
-
211454 Minsk
-
-
-
211455 Vitebsk/Minsk Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 14th of August 2022
10:30 AM
211445 Belshina
-
-
-
211446 Bate Borisov
-
-
-
211447 Belshina/Bate Borisov Draw
-
-
-
8:30 AM
211461 Shakhter Soligorsk
-
-
-
211462 Dnepr Mogilev
-
-
-
211463 Shakhter Soligorsk/Dnepr Mogilev Draw
-
-
-
8:30 AM
211501 Shakhter Soligorsk
-
-
-
211502 Dnepr Mogilev
-
-
-
211503 Shakhter Soligorsk/Dnepr Mogilev Draw
-
-
-
10:30 AM
211505 Belshina
-
-
-
211506 Bate Borisov
-
-
-
211507 Belshina/Bate Borisov Draw
-
-
-
12:30 PM
211509 Dinamo Minsk
-
-
-
211510 Arsenal
-
-
-
211511 Dinamo Minsk/Arsenal Draw
-
-
-
Friday 12th of August 2022
2:45 PM
204709 KAA Gent
-½,-1 ( -110 )
2½ ( -135 )
-144
204710 KV Oostende
+½,+1 ( -110 )
2½ ( +115 )
+373
204711 KAA Gent/KV Oostende Draw
-
-
+306
Saturday 13th of August 2022
10:00 AM
204713 Standard Liege
PK,+½ ( +105 )
2½ ( -105 )
+257
204714 KVC Westerlo
PK,-½ ( -125 )
2½ ( -115 )
+109
204715 Standard Liege/KVC Westerlo Draw
-
-
+245
12:15 PM
204717 Royal Charleroi
-½ ( -120 )
2½ ( -120 )
-119
204718 RFC Seraing
+½ ( EV )
2½ ( EV )
+327
204719 Royal Charleroi/RFC Seraing Draw
-
-
+273
12:15 PM
204721 KV Mechelen
+½ ( -130 )
2½ ( -125 )
+242
204722 Cercle Brugge
-½ ( +110 )
2½ ( +105 )
+110
204723 KV Mechelen/Cercle Brugge Draw
-
-
+262
2:45 PM
204725 KV Kortrijk
+1,+1½ ( -120 )
2½,3 ( -110 )
+602
204726 Union St.-Gilloise
-1,-1½ ( EV )
2½,3 ( -110 )
-221
204727 KV Kortrijk/Union St.-Gilloise Draw
-
-
+370
Sunday 14th of August 2022
7:30 AM
204729 Anderlecht
-½ ( +105 )
2½ ( -110 )
+104
204730 St Truidense
+½ ( -125 )
2½ ( -110 )
+264
204731 Anderlecht/St Truidense Draw
-
-
+253
10:00 AM
204733 Antwerp
-½ ( -110 )
2½,3 ( -120 )
-109
204734 AS Eupen
+½ ( -110 )
2½,3 ( EV )
+284
204735 Antwerp/AS Eupen Draw
-
-
+278
12:30 PM
204737 Club Brugge
-½,-1 ( -120 )
3 ( -115 )
-148
204738 Oud-Heverlee
+½,+1 ( EV )
3 ( -105 )
+375
204739 Club Brugge/Oud-Heverlee Draw
-
-
+316
3:00 PM
204741 Genk
-½,-1 ( -105 )
3 ( -120 )
-132
204742 SV Zulte Waregem
+½,+1 ( -115 )
3 ( EV )
+325
204743 Genk/SV Zulte Waregem Draw
-
-
+309
Saturday 13th of August 2022
3:00 PM
208745 Bolivar
-
-
-
208746 Santa Cruz
-
-
-
208747 Bolivar/Santa Cruz Draw
-
-
-
5:15 PM
208749 Atletico Palmaflor
-
-
-
208750 Strongest
-
-
-
208751 Atletico Palmaflor/Strongest Draw
-
-
-
7:30 PM
208753 Independiente Petrolero
-
-
-
208754 Guabira
-
-
-
208755 Independiente Petrolero/Guabira Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 14th of August 2022
3:00 PM
208765 Wilstermann
-
-
-
208766 Nacional Potosi
-
-
-
208767 Wilstermann/Nacional Potosi Draw
-
-
-
5:15 PM
208769 Universitario de Vinto
-
-
-
208770 Club Universitario
-
-
-
208771 Universitario de Vinto/Club Universitario Draw
-
-
-
7:30 PM
208773 Real Tomayapo
-
-
-
208774 Oriente Petrolero
-
-
-
208775 Real Tomayapo/Oriente Petrolero Draw
-
-
-
Monday 15th of August 2022
3:00 PM
208701 Blooming
-
-
-
208702 Always Ready
-
-
-
208703 Blooming/Always Ready Draw
-
-
-
7:00 PM
208705 Royal Pari
-
-
-
208706 Aurora
-
-
-
208707 Royal Pari/Aurora Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 13th of August 2022
11:00 AM
211625 Borac Banja Luka
-
-
-
211626 Sloboda Tuzla
-
-
-
211627 Borac Banja Luka/Sloboda Tuzla Draw
-
-
-
11:30 AM
211629 Sloga Doboj
-
-
-
211630 Posusje
-
-
-
211631 Sloga Doboj/Posusje Draw
-
-
-
11:00 AM
211633 Velez
-
-
-
211634 Leotar
-
-
-
211635 Velez/Leotar Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
211641 Tuzla City
-
-
-
211642 Zeljeznicar
-
-
-
211643 Tuzla City/Zeljeznicar Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 14th of August 2022
11:30 AM
211637 Sarajevo
-
-
-
211638 Igman Konjic
-
-
-
211639 Sarajevo/Igman Konjic Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 17th of August 2022
11:30 AM
211645 Igman Konjic
-
-
-
211646 Velez
-
-
-
211647 Igman Konjic/Velez Draw
-
-
-
11:30 AM
211649 Posusje
-
-
-
211650 Tuzla City
-
-
-
211651 Posusje/Tuzla City Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 13th of August 2022
6:00 PM
208333 Palmeiras
PK,-½ ( EV )
2 ( -130 )
+132
208334 Corinthians
PK,+½ ( -120 )
2 ( +110 )
+238
208335 Palmeiras/Corinthians Draw
-
-
+209
8:00 PM
208337 Atletico Goianiense
PK,+½ ( EV )
2,2½ ( EV )
+276
208338 Botafogo
PK,-½ ( -120 )
2,2½ ( -120 )
+112
208339 Atletico Goianiense/Botafogo Draw
-
-
+226
3:30 PM
208349 Avai
+½ ( -120 )
2,2½ ( EV )
+302
208350 Goias
-½ ( EV )
2,2½ ( -120 )
+102
208351 Avai/Goias Draw
-
-
+231
7:30 PM
208354 Cuiaba
-½ ( +115 )
2 ( -120 )
+114
208355 Juventude/Cuiaba Draw
-
-
+204
208353 Juventude
+½ ( -135 )
2 ( EV )
+300
Sunday 14th of August 2022
3:00 PM
208321 RB Bragantino
+½ ( -130 )
2½ ( +120 )
+267
208322 Sao Paulo
-½ ( +110 )
2½ ( -140 )
+111
208323 RB Bragantino/Sao Paulo Draw
-
-
+228
3:00 PM
208325 Atletico Paranaense
+1,+1½ ( -120 )
2½ ( -120 )
+655
208326 Flamengo
-1,-1½ ( EV )
2½ ( EV )
-224
208327 Atletico Paranaense/Flamengo Draw
-
-
+348
5:00 PM
208329 Santos FC
PK,+½ ( -115 )
2 ( -130 )
+234
208330 America Mineiro
PK,-½ ( -105 )
2 ( +110 )
+133
208331 Santos FC/America Mineiro Draw
-
-
+213
6:00 PM
208341 Fluminense
PK ( +105 )
2 ( -135 )
+193
208342 Internacional
PK ( -125 )
2 ( +115 )
+158
208343 Fluminense/Internacional Draw
-
-
+214
3:00 PM
208345 Fortaleza
PK ( +115 )
2 ( -120 )
+208
208346 Ceara
PK ( -135 )
2 ( EV )
+151
208347 Fortaleza/Ceara Draw
-
-
+208
10:00 AM
208357 Atletico Mineiro
-½ ( -105 )
2,2½ ( -105 )
-104
208358 Coritiba
+½ ( -115 )
2,2½ ( -115 )
+323
208359 Atletico Mineiro/Coritiba Draw
-
-
+236
Friday 12th of August 2022
8:30 PM
208473 Ituano
+1 ( -125 )
2 ( -130 )
+589
208474 Bahia
-1 ( +105 )
2 ( +110 )
-174
208475 Ituano/Bahia Draw
-
-
+274
6:00 PM
208545 Londrina
PK,+½ ( EV )
1½,2 ( -125 )
+286
208546 Vila Nova
PK,-½ ( -120 )
1½,2 ( +105 )
+120
208547 Londrina/Vila Nova Draw
-
-
+201
8:30 PM
208549 Ponte Preta
+½ ( -130 )
1½,2 ( -125 )
+345
208550 Brusque
-½ ( +110 )
1½,2 ( +105 )
+108
208551 Ponte Preta/Brusque Draw
-
-
+195
Saturday 13th of August 2022
10:00 AM
208485 Sampaio Correa
PK,+½ ( -125 )
2 ( -110 )
+225
208486 Operario PR
PK,-½ ( +105 )
2 ( -110 )
+142
208487 Sampaio Correa/Operario PR Draw
-
-
+205
10:00 AM
208489 Tombense
-
-
-
208490 Vasco da Gama
-
-
-
208491 Tombense/Vasco da Gama Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
208493 CSA
+½ ( -130 )
1½,2 ( -120 )
+306
208494 Sport Recife
-½ ( +110 )
1½,2 ( EV )
+111
208495 CSA/Sport Recife Draw
-
-
+206
3:30 PM
208497 Chapecoense
+1 ( +105 )
2 ( -125 )
+677
208498 Cruzeiro
-1 ( -125 )
2 ( +105 )
-203
208499 Chapecoense/Cruzeiro Draw
-
-
+305
5:30 PM
208501 Nautico
+½ ( -130 )
2 ( -105 )
+301
208502 Guarani
-½ ( +110 )
2 ( -115 )
+112
208503 Nautico/Guarani Draw
-
-
+210
7:30 PM
208505 Gremio
-½ ( +110 )
2 ( +105 )
+109
208506 CRB
+½ ( -130 )
2 ( -125 )
+311
208507 Gremio/CRB Draw
-
-
+207
Sunday 14th of August 2022
10:00 AM
208509 Criciuma
-
-
-
208510 Novorizontino
-
-
-
208511 Criciuma/Novorizontino Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 16th of August 2022
7:30 PM
208513 Bahia
-
-
-
208514 Londrina
-
-
-
208515 Bahia/Londrina Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 17th of August 2022
6:00 PM
208573 Operario PR
-
-
-
208574 Criciuma
-
-
-
208575 Operario PR/Criciuma Draw
-
-
-
7:00 PM
212217 Fortaleza
-
-
-
212218 Fluminense
-
-
-
212219 Fortaleza/Fluminense Draw
-
-
-
8:30 PM
212221 Atletico Goianiense
-
-
-
212222 Corinthians
-
-
-
212223 Atletico Goianiense/Corinthians Draw
-
-
-
8:30 PM
212225 Flamengo
-
-
-
212226 Atletico Paranaense
-
-
-
212227 Flamengo/Atletico Paranaense Draw
-
-
-
Friday 12th of August 2022
2:00 PM
212477 Slavia Sofia
-
-
-
212478 Hebar 1918
-
-
-
212479 Slavia Sofia/Hebar 1918 Draw
-
-
-
11:30 AM
212529 OFK Pirin
-
2½ ( -110 )
+869
212530 Cherno More
-
2½ ( -110 )
-291
212531 OFK Pirin/Cherno More Draw
-
-
+393
Saturday 13th of August 2022
2:00 PM
212525 Botev Plovdiv
-
-
-
212526 Beroe Stara Zagora
-
-
-
212527 Botev Plovdiv/Beroe Stara Zagora Draw
-
-
-
11:45 AM
212537 CSKA 1948 Sofia
-
-
-
212538 Arda
-
-
-
212539 CSKA 1948 Sofia/Arda Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 14th of August 2022
2:00 PM
212533 Levski Sofia
-
-
-
212534 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
-
-
-
212535 Levski Sofia/PFC Ludogorets Razgrad Draw
-
-
-
1:00 PM
212545 Septemvri Sofia
-
-
-
212546 CSKA Sofia
-
-
-
212547 Septemvri Sofia/CSKA Sofia Draw
-
-
-
Monday 15th of August 2022
1:30 PM
212485 Spartak Varna
-
-
-
212486 Botev Vratsa
-
-
-
212487 Spartak Varna/Botev Vratsa Draw
-
-
-
11:00 AM
212541 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
-
-
-
212542 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
-
-
-
212543 Lokomotiv Plovdiv/Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 Draw
-
-
-
Friday 12th of August 2022
9:00 PM
235645 Forge
PK,-½ ( EV )
2½,3 ( -110 )
+132
235646 Cavalry
PK,+½ ( -120 )
2½,3 ( -110 )
+200
235647 Forge/Cavalry Draw
-
-
+254
Saturday 13th of August 2022
2:00 PM
235649 Valour
-
-
-
235650 HFX Wanderers
-
-
-
235651 Valour/HFX Wanderers Draw
-
-
-
5:00 PM
235653 Atletico Ottawa
-
-
-
235654 Pacific
-
-
-
235655 Atletico Ottawa/Pacific Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 14th of August 2022
4:00 PM
235657 Edmonton
-
-
-
235658 York United
-
-
-
235659 Edmonton/York United Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 17th of August 2022
7:00 PM
235665 HFX Wanderers
-
-
-
235666 Atletico Ottawa
-
-
-
235667 HFX Wanderers/Atletico Ottawa Draw
-
-
-
Friday 12th of August 2022
2:00 PM
208895 Hatayspor
+1 ( -105 )
2½,3 ( -115 )
+505
208896 Trabzonspor
-1 ( -115 )
2½,3 ( -105 )
-189
208897 Hatayspor/Trabzonspor Draw
-
-
+339
8:30 PM
208997 Cobresal
PK ( EV )
2½ ( -115 )
+181
208998 Coquimbo Unido
PK ( -120 )
2½ ( -105 )
+156
208999 Cobresal/Coquimbo Unido Draw
-
-
+233
Saturday 13th of August 2022
1:15 PM
208801 Everton
PK ( -105 )
2 ( -125 )
+192
208802 Audax Italiano
PK ( -115 )
2 ( +105 )
+172
208803 Everton/Audax Italiano Draw
-
-
+199
3:45 PM
208989 Universidad Chile
+½ ( -110 )
2½ ( -110 )
+298
208990 Curico Unido
-½ ( -110 )
2½ ( -110 )
-108
208991 Universidad Chile/Curico Unido Draw
-
-
+259
8:30 PM
208993 Antofagasta
+½ ( -110 )
2½ ( +105 )
+312
208994 Union La Calera
-½ ( -110 )
2½ ( -125 )
-109
208995 Antofagasta/Union La Calera Draw
-
-
+249
Sunday 14th of August 2022
8:00 PM
208805 Union Espanola
+½ ( -110 )
2½ ( -120 )
+299
208806 Nublense
-½ ( -110 )
2½ ( EV )
-111
208807 Union Espanola/Nublense Draw
-
-
+267
5:30 PM
208809 Palestino
+1 ( +110 )
2½ ( -125 )
+600
208810 Colo Colo
-1 ( -130 )
2½ ( +105 )
-217
208811 Palestino/Colo Colo Draw
-
-
+356
3:00 PM
208817 Huachipato
PK ( -105 )
2½ ( -105 )
+176
208818 La Serena
PK ( -115 )
2½ ( -115 )
+161
208819 Huachipato/La Serena Draw
-
-
+234
Tuesday 16th of August 2022
6:00 PM
236501 Deportes Temuco
-
-
-
236502 Santiago Wanderers
-
-
-
236503 Deportes Temuco/Santiago Wanderers Draw
-
-
-
Friday 12th of August 2022
3:00 PM
236473 Santiago Wanderers
-
-
-
236474 Magallanes
-
-
-
236475 Santiago Wanderers/Magallanes Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 13th of August 2022
6:15 PM
236477 Universidad Concepcion
-
-
-
236478 Fernandez Vial
-
-
-
236479 Universidad Concepcion/Fernandez Vial Draw
-
-
-
11:00 AM
236485 Deportes Temuco
-
-
-
236486 Santiago Morning
-
-
-
236487 Deportes Temuco/Santiago Morning Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 14th of August 2022
12:30 PM
236457 Recoleta
-
-
-
236458 Rangers
-
-
-
236459 Recoleta/Rangers Draw
-
-
-
Monday 15th of August 2022
3:00 PM
236461 Deportes Iquique
-
-
-
236462 Deportes Santa Cruz
-
-
-
236463 Deportes Iquique/Deportes Santa Cruz Draw
-
-
-
8:00 PM
236465 San Luis
-
-
-
236466 Copiapo
-
-
-
236467 San Luis/Copiapo Draw
-
-
-
5:30 PM
236469 Barnechea
-
-
-
236470 Union San Felipe
-
-
-
236471 Barnechea/Union San Felipe Draw
-
-
-
Friday 12th of August 2022
7:30 AM
213025 Guangzhou Evergrande
-
-
-
213026 Hangzhou
-
-
-
213027 Guangzhou Evergrande/Hangzhou Draw
-
-
-
8:00 AM
213029 Dalian Pro
-
-
-
213030 Shenzhen
-
-
-
213031 Dalian Pro/Shenzhen Draw
-
-
-
8:00 AM
213033 Shanghai SIPG
-
-
-
213034 Cangzhou Mighty Lions
-
-
-
213035 Shanghai SIPG/Cangzhou Mighty Lions Draw
-
-
-
7:30 AM
213181 Beijing Guoan
+1½,+2 ( -110 )
3,3½ ( -105 )
+949
213182 Wuhan Three Towns
-1½,-2 ( -110 )
3,3½ ( -115 )
-362
213183 Beijing Guoan/Wuhan Three Towns Draw
-
-
+498
8:00 AM
213185 Chengdu Rongcheng
-1 ( -105 )
2,2½ ( -105 )
-178
213186 Guangzhou Evergrande
+1 ( -115 )
2,2½ ( -115 )
+541
213187 Chengdu Rongcheng/Guangzhou Evergrande Draw
-
-
+298
8:00 AM
213189 Shandong Luneng
-
2½,3 ( -105 )
-292
213190 Cangzhou Mighty Lions
-
2½,3 ( -115 )
+820
213191 Shandong Luneng/Cangzhou Mighty Lions Draw
-
-
+410
Saturday 13th of August 2022
7:30 AM
213037 Shandong Luneng
-
-
-
213038 Shanghai Shenhua
-
-
-
213039 Shandong Luneng/Shanghai Shenhua Draw
-
-
-
7:30 AM
213041 Wuhan Zall
PK ( -115 )
2½ ( -120 )
+158
213042 Guangzhou R&F
PK ( -105 )
2½ ( EV )
+168
213043 Wuhan Zall/Guangzhou R&F Draw
-
-
+249
7:00 AM
213121 Meizhou Hakka
+½,+1 ( -120 )
2½ ( -125 )
+339
213122 Henan Jianye
-½,-1 ( EV )
2½ ( +105 )
-129
213123 Meizhou Hakka/Henan Jianye Draw
-
-
+287
7:30 AM
213125 Chengdu Rongcheng
-
-
-
213126 Changchun Yatai
-
-
-
213127 Chengdu Rongcheng/Changchun Yatai Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 16th of August 2022
7:30 AM
213151 Wuhan Three Towns
-
-
-
213152 Henan Jianye
-
-
-
213153 Wuhan Three Towns/Henan Jianye Draw
-
-
-
8:00 AM
213155 Hangzhou
-
-
-
213156 Cangzhou Mighty Lions
-
-
-
213157 Hangzhou/Cangzhou Mighty Lions Draw
-
-
-
7:30 AM
213159 Shanghai SIPG
-
-
-
213160 Shenzhen
-
-
-
213161 Shanghai SIPG/Shenzhen Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 17th of August 2022
7:30 AM
213001 Beijing Guoan
-
-
-
213002 Wuhan Zall
-
-
-
213003 Beijing Guoan/Wuhan Zall Draw
-
-
-
7:30 AM
213005 Guangzhou R&F
-
-
-
213006 Meizhou Hakka
-
-
-
213007 Guangzhou R&F/Meizhou Hakka Draw
-
-
-
7:30 AM
213009 Shanghai Shenhua
-
-
-
213010 Chengdu Rongcheng
-
-
-
213011 Shanghai Shenhua/Chengdu Rongcheng Draw
-
-
-
7:30 AM
213013 Dalian Pro
-
-
-
213014 Guangzhou Evergrande
-
-
-
213015 Dalian Pro/Guangzhou Evergrande Draw
-
-
-
8:00 AM
213017 Shandong Luneng
-
-
-
213018 Hebei CFFC
-
-
-
213019 Shandong Luneng/Hebei CFFC Draw
-
-
-
8:00 AM
213021 Changchun Yatai
-
-
-
213022 Tianjin Teda
-
-
-
213023 Changchun Yatai/Tianjin Teda Draw
-
-
-
Friday 12th of August 2022
8:40 PM
213273 Union Magdalena
+½ ( -115 )
2 ( -125 )
+331
213274 Atletico Bucaramanga
-½ ( -105 )
2 ( +105 )
-104
213275 Union Magdalena/Atletico Bucaramanga Draw
-
-
+228
Saturday 13th of August 2022
4:15 PM
213257 Alianza Petrolera
+½ ( -125 )
2 ( -120 )
+295
213258 Cortulua
-½ ( +105 )
2 ( EV )
+105
213259 Alianza Petrolera/Cortulua Draw
-
-
+226
8:45 PM
213277 Independiante Medellin
+½ ( -110 )
2 ( -130 )
+346
213278 Junior
-½ ( -110 )
2 ( +110 )
-109
213279 Independiante Medellin/Junior Draw
-
-
+232
6:30 PM
213281 Deportes Tolima
PK,+½ ( -105 )
2,2½ ( EV )
+249
213282 Santa Fe Bogota
PK,-½ ( -115 )
2,2½ ( -120 )
+118
213283 Deportes Tolima/Santa Fe Bogota Draw
-
-
+231
Sunday 14th of August 2022
9:10 PM
213261 Deportivo Pasto
PK,+½ ( +105 )
2 ( -130 )
+294
213262 Deportivo Cali
PK,-½ ( -125 )
2 ( +110 )
+110
213263 Deportivo Pasto/Deportivo Cali Draw
-
-
+216
5:00 PM
213265 Deportivo Pereira
+½ ( -150 )
2 ( -110 )
+252
213266 Jaguares de Cordoba
-½ ( +130 )
2 ( -110 )
+128
213267 Deportivo Pereira/Jaguares de Cordoba Draw
-
-
+213
7:05 PM
213269 Millonarios
PK,-½ ( -105 )
2 ( -120 )
+134
213270 Rionegro Aguilas
PK,+½ ( -115 )
2 ( EV )
+236
213271 Millonarios/Rionegro Aguilas Draw
-
-
+211
Monday 15th of August 2022
6:20 PM
213249 America de Cali
+½ ( -120 )
2 ( -125 )
+332
213250 La Equidad
-½ ( EV )
2 ( +105 )
-102
213251 America de Cali/La Equidad Draw
-
-
+220
4:15 PM
213253 Patriotas Boyaca
+½ ( +105 )
2 ( -115 )
+416
213254 Once Caldas
-½ ( -125 )
2 ( -105 )
-126
213255 Patriotas Boyaca/Once Caldas Draw
-
-
+242
Friday 12th of August 2022
10:00 PM
209117 Sporting San Jose
+½,+1 ( -120 )
2½ ( -105 )
+350
209118 Herediano
-½,-1 ( EV )
2½ ( -115 )
-121
209119 Sporting San Jose/Herediano Draw
-
-
+264
Saturday 13th of August 2022
8:00 PM
209009 Alajuelense
-
-
-
209010 Santos de Guapiles
-
-
-
209011 Alajuelense/Santos de Guapiles Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 14th of August 2022
1:00 PM
209001 Cartagines
-
-
-
209002 Grecia
-
-
-
209003 Cartagines/Grecia Draw
-
-
-
8:00 PM
209005 Guanacasteca
-
-
-
209006 Guadalupe
-
-
-
209007 Guanacasteca/Guadalupe Draw
-
-
-
6:00 PM
209013 San Carlos
-
-
-
209014 Saprissa
-
-
-
209015 San Carlos/Saprissa Draw
-
-
-
Friday 12th of August 2022
2:00 PM
213681 Istra 1961
PK,+½ ( -120 )
2½ ( -105 )
+217
213682 Sibenik
PK,-½ ( EV )
2½ ( -115 )
+130
213683 Istra 1961/Sibenik Draw
-
-
+237
Saturday 13th of August 2022
3:05 PM
213687 Hajduk Split/Dinamo Zagreb Draw
-
-
+239
213685 Hajduk Split
+½ ( -125 )
2½ ( +110 )
+270
213686 Dinamo Zagreb
-½ ( +105 )
2½ ( -130 )
+107
12:30 PM
213693 Lokomotiva Zagreb
PK ( -110 )
2½ ( -120 )
+168
213694 HNK Gorica
PK ( -110 )
2½ ( EV )
+163
213695 Lokomotiva Zagreb/HNK Gorica Draw
-
-
+242
Sunday 14th of August 2022
3:00 PM
213689 Slaven Belupo
+½,+1 ( -120 )
2½ ( -115 )
+351
213690 HNK Rijeka
-½,-1 ( EV )
2½ ( -105 )
-129
213691 Slaven Belupo/HNK Rijeka Draw
-
-
+278
12:55 PM
213697 NK Varazdin
+1 ( +105 )
2½ ( -125 )
+609
213698 Osijek
-1 ( -125 )
2½ ( +105 )
-217
213699 NK Varazdin/Osijek Draw
-
-
+347
Saturday 13th of August 2022
10:00 AM
204877 Bohemians 1905
PK ( -125 )
2½ ( +105 )
+157
204878 Teplice
PK ( +105 )
2½ ( -125 )
+180
204879 Bohemians 1905/Teplice Draw
-
-
+230
1:00 PM
204885 Viktoria Plzen
-½ ( -125 )
2½ ( -110 )
-123
204886 Hradec
+½ ( +105 )
2½ ( -110 )
+354
204887 Viktoria Plzen/Hradec Draw
-
-
+259
10:00 AM
204889 Mlada Boleslav
PK,-½ ( -110 )
2½ ( -115 )
+122
204890 Zbrojovka Brno
PK,+½ ( -110 )
2½ ( -105 )
+218
204891 Mlada Boleslav/Zbrojovka Brno Draw
-
-
+253
10:00 AM
204893 Zlin
+½,+1 ( -110 )
2½,3 ( -110 )
+378
204894 Banik Ostrava
-½,-1 ( -110 )
2½,3 ( -110 )
-138
204895 Zlin/Banik Ostrava Draw
-
-
+284
Sunday 14th of August 2022
1:00 PM
204865 Sigma Olomouc
+1,+1½ ( +105 )
2½,3 ( -125 )
+712
204866 Sparta Praha
-1,-1½ ( -125 )
2½,3 ( +105 )
-258
204867 Sigma Olomouc/Sparta Praha Draw
-
-
+393
10:00 AM
204869 FC Slovan Liberec
PK ( EV )
2½ ( +110 )
+178
204870 Pardubice
PK ( -120 )
2½ ( -130 )
+165
204871 FC Slovan Liberec/Pardubice Draw
-
-
+224
10:00 AM
204873 Slovacko
-
2½ ( -105 )
+131
204874 Ceske Budejovice
-
2½ ( -115 )
+220
204875 Slovacko/Ceske Budejovice Draw
-
-
+236
10:00 AM
204881 Slavia Praha
-½,-1 ( -120 )
2½ ( -105 )
-145
204882 Jablonec
+½,+1 ( EV )
2½ ( -115 )
+410
204883 Slavia Praha/Jablonec Draw
-
-
+284
Friday 12th of August 2022
1:00 PM
205097 FC Midtjylland
-½,-1 ( -105 )
2½ ( -120 )
-133
205098 Horsens
+½,+1 ( -115 )
2½ ( EV )
+374
205099 FC Midtjylland/Horsens Draw
-
-
+279
3:00 PM
205101 Randers FC
+1,+1½ ( -110 )
3 ( -105 )
+591
205102 FC Copenhagen
-1,-1½ ( -110 )
3 ( -115 )
-224
205103 Randers FC/FC Copenhagen Draw
-
-
+374
Sunday 14th of August 2022
8:00 AM
205105 Silkeborg
PK,-½ ( +105 )
2½,3 ( -115 )
+133
205106 Viborg FF
PK,+½ ( -125 )
2½,3 ( -105 )
+201
205107 Silkeborg/Viborg FF Draw
-
-
+255
10:00 AM
205109 FC Nordsjaelland
PK ( -105 )
2½,3 ( -120 )
+167
205110 Aalborg BK
PK ( -115 )
2½,3 ( EV )
+154
205111 FC Nordsjaelland/Aalborg BK Draw
-
-
+257
12:00 PM
205113 Odense BK
+½ ( -105 )
2½ ( -120 )
+324
205114 Brondby IF
-½ ( -115 )
2½ ( EV )
-116
205115 Odense BK/Brondby IF Draw
-
-
+263
Monday 15th of August 2022
1:00 PM
205117 Lyngby
+½ ( -110 )
2½ ( -110 )
+315
205118 Aarhus GF
-½ ( -110 )
2½ ( -110 )
-109
205119 Lyngby/Aarhus GF Draw
-
-
+253
Friday 12th of August 2022
12:30 PM
202877 Naestved
PK ( -110 )
2½,3 ( -115 )
+171
202878 Fremad Amager
PK ( -110 )
2½,3 ( -105 )
+149
202879 Naestved/Fremad Amager Draw
-
-
+259
12:30 PM
202881 Vejle
-½ ( -110 )
2½,3 ( -120 )
-108
202882 Fredericia
+½ ( -110 )
2½,3 ( EV )
+274
202883 Vejle/Fredericia Draw
-
-
+285
12:30 PM
202885 SoenderjyskE
-
-
-
202886 Hobro IK
-
-
-
202887 SoenderjyskE/Hobro IK Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 13th of August 2022
7:00 AM
202889 Hvidovre
PK,+½ ( EV )
2½,3 ( -115 )
+232
202890 FC Helsingor
PK,-½ ( -120 )
2½,3 ( -105 )
+117
202891 Hvidovre/FC Helsingor Draw
-
-
+261
9:00 AM
202893 Vendsyssel
PK ( -135 )
2½ ( -130 )
+133
202894 Nykobing
PK ( +115 )
2½ ( +110 )
+197
202895 Vendsyssel/Nykobing Draw
-
-
+252
Tuesday 16th of August 2022
12:30 PM
202897 FC Helsingor
-
-
-
202898 SoenderjyskE
-
-
-
202899 FC Helsingor/SoenderjyskE Draw
-
-
-
12:30 PM
202901 Fremad Amager
-
-
-
202902 Hvidovre
-
-
-
202903 Fremad Amager/Hvidovre Draw
-
-
-
1:00 PM
202905 Nykobing
-
-
-
202906 HB Koge
-
-
-
202907 Nykobing/HB Koge Draw
-
-
-
1:00 PM
202909 Hobro IK
-
-
-
202910 Vendsyssel
-
-
-
202911 Hobro IK/Vendsyssel Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 17th of August 2022
12:00 PM
202913 Fredericia
-
-
-
202914 Hilleroed
-
-
-
202915 Fredericia/Hilleroed Draw
-
-
-
1:00 PM
202917 Naestved
-
-
-
202918 Vejle
-
-
-
202919 Naestved/Vejle Draw
-
-
-
Friday 12th of August 2022
8:00 PM
214321 Orense
PK ( +110 )
2,2½ ( +110 )
+197
214322 Mushuc Runa
PK ( -130 )
2,2½ ( -130 )
+156
214323 Orense/Mushuc Runa Draw
-
-
+214
Saturday 13th of August 2022
6:30 PM
214253 Aucas
PK ( -130 )
2½,3 ( EV )
+147
214254 Nueve de Octubre
PK ( +110 )
2½,3 ( -120 )
+185
214255 Aucas/Nueve de Octubre Draw
-
-
+240
4:00 PM
214257 Gualaceo
+1½ ( -115 )
2½ ( -115 )
+788
214258 Independiente del Valle
-1½ ( -105 )
2½ ( -105 )
-276
214259 Gualaceo/Independiente del Valle Draw
-
-
+412
9:00 PM
214277 Universidad Catolica
+½ ( EV )
2½ ( -115 )
+330
214278 Barcelona SC
-½ ( -120 )
2½ ( -105 )
-118
214279 Universidad Catolica/Barcelona SC Draw
-
-
+266
6:30 PM
214305 Aucas
-
-
-
214306 Nueve de Octubre
-
-
-
214307 Aucas/Nueve de Octubre Draw
-
-
-
9:00 PM
214309 Universidad Catolica
-
-
-
214310 Barcelona SC
-
-
-
214311 Universidad Catolica/Barcelona SC Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 14th of August 2022
2:00 PM
214269 Macara
PK ( -130 )
2,2½ ( +105 )
+153
214270 Cumbaya
PK ( +110 )
2,2½ ( -125 )
+204
214271 Macara/Cumbaya Draw
-
-
+210
6:30 PM
214313 Guayaquil City
+½ ( +105 )
2½ ( +120 )
+383
214314 Tecnico Universitario
-½ ( -125 )
2½ ( -140 )
-124
214315 Guayaquil City/Tecnico Universitario Draw
-
-
+250
7:00 PM
214317 Emelec
+½ ( -135 )
2½ ( -105 )
+248
214318 LDU Quito
-½ ( +115 )
2½ ( -115 )
+114
214319 Emelec/LDU Quito Draw
-
-
+246
Monday 15th of August 2022
8:00 PM
214301 Delfin
-
2½ ( +115 )
+254
214302 Deportivo Cuenca
-
2½ ( -135 )
+123
214303 Delfin/Deportivo Cuenca Draw
-
-
+217
Wednesday 17th of August 2022
12:30 PM
214557 El Geish
-
-
-
214558 ENPPI
-
-
-
214559 El Geish/ENPPI Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
214561 Al Ahly
-
-
-
214562 El Sharkia Lel Dokhan
-
-
-
214563 Al Ahly/El Sharkia Lel Dokhan Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 21st of August 2022
3:00 PM
214429 Ismaily
-
-
-
214430 Al Ahly
-
-
-
214431 Ismaily/Al Ahly Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 13th of August 2022
7:30 AM
200037 Everton
+½ ( +105 )
2½ ( +105 )
+380
200038 Aston Villa
-½ ( -125 )
2½ ( -125 )
-126
200039 Everton/Aston Villa Draw
-
-
+256
10:00 AM
200041 Leicester City
+1 ( -105 )
2½,3 ( -120 )
+512
200042 Arsenal
-1 ( -115 )
2½,3 ( EV )
-190
200043 Leicester City/Arsenal Draw
-
-
+339
12:30 PM
200049 Manchester United
-½ ( EV )
2½ ( -125 )
-101
200050 Brentford
+½ ( -120 )
2½ ( +105 )
+282
200051 Manchester United/Brentford Draw
-
-
+253
10:00 AM
200053 Fulham
PK ( +125 )
2½ ( +110 )
+216
200054 Wolverhampton
PK ( -145 )
2½ ( -130 )
+136
200055 Fulham/Wolverhampton Draw
-
-
+226
10:00 AM
200057 Leeds United
PK,+½ ( -115 )
2½ ( -135 )
+210
200058 Southampton
PK,-½ ( -105 )
2½ ( +115 )
+128
200059 Leeds United/Southampton Draw
-
-
+250
10:00 AM
200065 Newcastle United
PK ( +120 )
2½ ( +115 )
+204
200066 Brighton & Hove Albion
PK ( -140 )
2½ ( -135 )
+144
200067 Newcastle United/Brighton & Hove Albion Draw
-
-
+224
10:00 AM
200069 Bournemouth
+2½,+3 ( -105 )
3½ ( -120 )
+3329
200070 Manchester City
-2½,-3 ( -115 )
3½ ( EV )
-1508
200071 Bournemouth/Manchester City Draw
-
-
+1151
Sunday 14th of August 2022
11:30 AM
200045 Tottenham
+½ ( -145 )
2½ ( -105 )
+224
200046 Chelsea
-½ ( +125 )
2½ ( -115 )
+125
200047 Tottenham/Chelsea Draw
-
-
+242
9:00 AM
200073 West Ham
-½ ( -115 )
2½ ( -115 )
-115
200074 Nottingham Forest
+½ ( -105 )
2½ ( -105 )
+326
200075 West Ham/Nottingham Forest Draw
-
-
+260
Monday 15th of August 2022
3:00 PM
200061 Crystal Palace
+2 ( -120 )
3 ( -115 )
+1526
200062 Liverpool
-2 ( EV )
3 ( -105 )
-516
200063 Crystal Palace/Liverpool Draw
-
-
+576
Friday 12th of August 2022
3:00 PM
200297 Burnley FC
PK ( +125 )
2½ ( +125 )
+224
200298 Watford
PK ( -145 )
2½ ( -145 )
+133
200299 Burnley FC/Watford Draw
-
-
+223
Saturday 13th of August 2022
7:30 AM
200301 Birmingham City
PK,+½ ( -115 )
2,2½ ( -110 )
+231
200302 Cardiff
PK,-½ ( -105 )
2,2½ ( -110 )
+126
200303 Birmingham City/Cardiff Draw
-
-
+227
10:00 AM
200305 Bristol City
PK,+½ ( -110 )
2½ ( EV )
+233
200306 Wigan Athletic
PK,-½ ( -110 )
2½ ( -120 )
+122
200307 Bristol City/Wigan Athletic Draw
-
-
+241
10:00 AM
200309 Queens Park Rangers
PK,+½ ( EV )
2½ ( EV )
+250
200310 Sunderland
PK,-½ ( -120 )
2½ ( -120 )
+111
200311 Queens Park Rangers/Sunderland Draw
-
-
+247
10:00 AM
200313 Reading
PK,+½ ( -105 )
2½ ( +105 )
+246
200314 Rotherham
PK,-½ ( -115 )
2½ ( -125 )
+115
200315 Reading/Rotherham Draw
-
-
+239
10:00 AM
200317 Coventry City
PK,+½ ( -130 )
2 ( -125 )
+210
200318 Millwall
PK,-½ ( +110 )
2 ( +105 )
+146
200319 Coventry City/Millwall Draw
-
-
+215
10:00 AM
200321 Preston
PK,+½ ( -115 )
2½ ( +110 )
+224
200322 Luton Town
PK,-½ ( -105 )
2½ ( -130 )
+130
200323 Preston/Luton Town Draw
-
-
+229
10:00 AM
200325 Norwich City
-½ ( +105 )
2½ ( +105 )
+103
200326 Hull City
+½ ( -125 )
2½ ( -125 )
+269
200327 Norwich City/Hull City Draw
-
-
+251
10:00 AM
200329 Stoke City
PK ( -115 )
2,2½ ( EV )
+172
200330 Huddersfield Town
PK ( -105 )
2,2½ ( -120 )
+176
200331 Stoke City/Huddersfield Town Draw
-
-
+218
10:00 AM
200333 Swansea City
PK,+½ ( -125 )
2½ ( +110 )
+201
200334 Blackpool
PK,-½ ( +105 )
2½ ( -130 )
+141
200335 Swansea City/Blackpool Draw
-
-
+234
Sunday 14th of August 2022
9:00 AM
200337 Sheffield United
PK ( +110 )
2,2½ ( -115 )
+192
200338 Middlesbrough
PK ( -130 )
2,2½ ( -105 )
+150
200339 Sheffield United/Middlesbrough Draw
-
-
+227
10:00 AM
200341 West Bromwich Albion
PK ( -115 )
2,2½ ( -110 )
+163
200342 Blackburn
PK ( -105 )
2,2½ ( -110 )
+175
200343 West Bromwich Albion/Blackburn Draw
-
-
+226
Tuesday 16th of August 2022
2:45 PM
200345 Wigan Athletic
-
-
-
200346 Coventry City
-
-
-
200347 Wigan Athletic/Coventry City Draw
-
-
-