Online Sportsbook

soccer Odds

Friday 6th of August 2021
BRONZE MEDAL MATCH
5:00 AM
225225 Mexico (Ol)
PK ( -113 )
2½ ( -122 )
+161
225226 Japan (Ol)
PK ( -102 )
2½ ( +107 )
+176
225227 Mexico (Ol)/Japan (Ol) Draw
-
-
+249
Saturday 7th of August 2021
GOLD MEDAL MATCH
7:30 AM
225229 Brazil (Ol)
PK ( -122 )
2 ( +113 )
+174
225230 Spain (Ol)
PK ( +107 )
2 ( -128 )
+210
225231 Brazil (Ol)/Spain (Ol) Draw
-
-
+191
Friday 6th of August 2021
GOLD MEDAL MATCH
8:00 AM
225805 Canada (W)
+½ ( -101 )
2 ( +111 )
+420
225806 Sweden (W)
-½ ( -114 )
2 ( -126 )
-111
225807 Canada (W)/Sweden (W) Draw
-
-
+217
Tuesday 10th of August 2021
1:00 PM
224301 Crvena Zvezda
-
-
-
224302 Sheriff
-
-
-
224303 Crvena Zvezda/Sheriff Draw
-
-
-
1:00 PM
224305 Ferencvaros
-
-
-
224306 Slavia Praha
-
-
-
224307 Ferencvaros/Slavia Praha Draw
-
-
-
1:30 PM
224309 Genk
-
-
-
224310 Shakhtar Donetsk
-
-
-
224311 Genk/Shakhtar Donetsk Draw
-
-
-
2:00 PM
224313 PSV Eindhoven
-
-
-
224314 FC Midtjylland
-
-
-
224315 PSV Eindhoven/FC Midtjylland Draw
-
-
-
2:00 PM
224317 Olympiakos
-
-
-
224318 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
-
-
-
224319 Olympiakos/PFC Ludogorets Razgrad Draw
-
-
-
2:00 PM
224321 Sparta Praha
-
-
-
224322 AS Monaco
-
-
-
224323 Sparta Praha/AS Monaco Draw
-
-
-
2:30 PM
224325 CFR Cluj
-
-
-
224326 Young Boys
-
-
-
224327 CFR Cluj/Young Boys Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
224329 Dinamo Zagreb
-
-
-
224330 Legia Warszawa
-
-
-
224331 Dinamo Zagreb/Legia Warszawa Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
224333 Spartak Moskva
-
-
-
224334 Benfica
-
-
-
224335 Spartak Moskva/Benfica Draw
-
-
-
Thursday 5th of August 2021
2:30 PM
224429 Anorthosis
+1½ ( -139 )
2½ ( -132 )
+652
224430 Rapid Wien
-1½ ( +119 )
2½ ( +112 )
-242
224431 Anorthosis/Rapid Wien Draw
-
-
+366
Tuesday 10th of August 2021
12:00 PM
224433 Omonia Nicosia
-
-
-
224434 Flora
-
-
-
224435 Omonia Nicosia/Flora Draw
-
-
-
2:30 PM
224437 Lincoln Red Imps
-
-
-
224438 Slovan Bratislava
-
-
-
224439 Lincoln Red Imps/Slovan Bratislava Draw
-
-
-
8:30 PM
224601 Palmeiras
-
-
-
224602 Sao Paulo
-
-
-
224603 Palmeiras/Sao Paulo Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 11th of August 2021
6:15 PM
224605 Flamengo
-
-
-
224606 Olimpia Asuncion
-
-
-
224607 Flamengo/Olimpia Asuncion Draw
-
-
-
8:30 PM
224609 Atletico Mineiro
-
-
-
224610 River Plate
-
-
-
224611 Atletico Mineiro/River Plate Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 10th of August 2021
6:15 PM
224801 Red Bull Bragantino
-
-
-
224802 Rosario Central
-
-
-
224803 Red Bull Bragantino/Rosario Central Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 11th of August 2021
6:15 PM
224805 Club Atletico Penarol
-
-
-
224806 Sporting Cristal
-
-
-
224807 Club Atletico Penarol/Sporting Cristal Draw
-
-
-
10:00 PM
225001 Cruz Azul
-
-
-
225002 Monterrey
-
-
-
225003 Cruz Azul/Monterrey Draw
-
-
-
Friday 6th of August 2021
6:00 PM
208017 Rosario Central
PK ( +132 )
2 ( -124 )
+228
208018 Sarmiento Junin
PK ( -152 )
2 ( +104 )
+138
208019 Rosario Central/Sarmiento Junin Draw
-
-
+208
8:15 PM
208057 Platense
+½ ( -117 )
2 ( -113 )
+297
208058 Newells Old Boys
-½ ( -103 )
2 ( -107 )
+103
208059 Platense/Newells Old Boys Draw
-
-
+228
Saturday 7th of August 2021
2:45 PM
208013 San Lorenzo
-
-
+185
208014 Union Santa Fe
-
-
+143
208015 San Lorenzo/Union Santa Fe Draw
-
-
+180
12:30 PM
208033 Talleres Cordoba
-
-
-
208034 Banfield
-
-
-
208035 Talleres Cordoba/Banfield Draw
-
-
-
5:00 PM
208037 Lanus
-
-
+155
208038 Huracan
-
-
+154
208039 Lanus/Huracan Draw
-
-
+199
7:15 PM
208041 River Plate
-
-
-182
208042 Godoy Cruz
-
-
+395
208043 River Plate/Godoy Cruz Draw
-
-
+268
Sunday 8th of August 2021
12:30 PM
208009 Atletico Tucuman
-
-
+205
208010 Gimnasia LP
-
-
+104
208011 Atletico Tucuman/Gimnasia LP Draw
-
-
+232
7:15 PM
208021 Racing Club
-
-
+221
208022 Independiente
-
-
+125
208023 Racing Club/Independiente Draw
-
-
+175
5:00 PM
208025 Argentinos Juniors
-
-
+304
208026 Boca Juniors
-
-
-116
208027 Argentinos Juniors/Boca Juniors Draw
-
-
+198
2:45 PM
208045 Colon
-
-
+215
208046 Velez Sarsfield
-
-
+114
208047 Colon/Velez Sarsfield Draw
-
-
+198
Monday 9th of August 2021
5:00 PM
208029 Patronato
-
-
-
208030 Arsenal Sarandi
-
-
-
208031 Patronato/Arsenal Sarandi Draw
-
-
-
7:15 PM
208049 Estudiantes
-
-
-
208050 Central Cordoba SdE
-
-
-
208051 Estudiantes/Central Cordoba SdE Draw
-
-
-
5:00 PM
208053 Defensa y Justicia
-
-
-
208054 Aldosivi
-
-
-
208055 Defensa y Justicia/Aldosivi Draw
-
-
-
Friday 6th of August 2021
3:00 PM
210733 San Telmo
+½ ( -120 )
2 ( -105 )
+315
210734 Atletico Rafaela
-½ ( EV )
2 ( -115 )
+101
210735 San Telmo/Atletico Rafaela Draw
-
-
+201
Saturday 7th of August 2021
2:00 PM
210681 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
-
-
-
210682 Quilmes
-
-
-
210683 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto/Quilmes Draw
-
-
-
6:00 PM
210689 Deportivo Riestra
-
-
-
210690 Alvarado
-
-
-
210691 Deportivo Riestra/Alvarado Draw
-
-
-
2:00 PM
210709 San Martin San Juan
-
-
-
210710 Brown de Adrogue
-
-
-
210711 San Martin San Juan/Brown de Adrogue Draw
-
-
-
2:30 PM
210713 Villa Dalmine
-
-
-
210714 Guillermo Brown
-
-
-
210715 Villa Dalmine/Guillermo Brown Draw
-
-
-
2:00 PM
210737 Club Atletico
-
-
-
210738 Gimnasia Jujuy
-
-
-
210739 Club Atletico/Gimnasia Jujuy Draw
-
-
-
2:00 PM
210741 Deportivo Moron
-
-
-
210742 Tristan Suarez
-
-
-
210743 Deportivo Moron/Tristan Suarez Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 8th of August 2021
3:00 PM
210677 Temperley
-
-
-
210678 Agropecuario
-
-
-
210679 Temperley/Agropecuario Draw
-
-
-
2:30 PM
210693 San Martin Tucuman
-
-
-
210694 Club Atletico Mitre
-
-
-
210695 San Martin Tucuman/Club Atletico Mitre Draw
-
-
-
1:00 PM
210697 Nueva Chicago
-
-
-
210698 Chacarita Juniors
-
-
-
210699 Nueva Chicago/Chacarita Juniors Draw
-
-
-
2:35 PM
210701 Belgrano
-
-
-
210702 Estudiantes Caseros
-
-
-
210703 Belgrano/Estudiantes Caseros Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
210717 Defensores de Belgrano
-
-
-
210718 Indep. Rivadavia
-
-
-
210719 Defensores de Belgrano/Indep. Rivadavia Draw
-
-
-
Monday 9th of August 2021
8:10 PM
210685 Gimnasia Mendoza
-
-
-
210686 Tigre
-
-
-
210687 Gimnasia Mendoza/Tigre Draw
-
-
-
2:05 PM
210705 Almirante Brown
-
-
-
210706 Atlanta
-
-
-
210707 Almirante Brown/Atlanta Draw
-
-
-
2:30 PM
210721 Deportivo Santamarina
-
-
-
210722 Barracas Central
-
-
-
210723 Deportivo Santamarina/Barracas Central Draw
-
-
-
2:00 PM
210725 Almagro
-
-
-
210726 Instituto
-
-
-
210727 Almagro/Instituto Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 10th of August 2021
8:10 PM
210729 All Boys
-
-
-
210730 Ferro Carril Oeste
-
-
-
210731 All Boys/Ferro Carril Oeste Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 7th of August 2021
11:00 AM
211029 Ormanspor W
-
-
-
211030 FC Urartu
-
-
-
211031 Ormanspor W/FC Urartu Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 8th of August 2021
9:00 AM
211033 Ararat
-
-
-
211034 Van
-
-
-
211035 Ararat/Van Draw
-
-
-
11:00 AM
211037 Alashkert
-
-
-
211038 Artsakh
-
-
-
211039 Alashkert/Artsakh Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 7th of August 2021
11:00 AM
204449 Wolfsberger AC
-
-
+257
204450 Rapid Wien
-
-
-133
204451 Wolfsberger AC/Rapid Wien Draw
-
-
+273
11:00 AM
204453 Rheindorf Altach
-
-
+401
204454 SK Sturm Graz
-
-
-210
204455 Rheindorf Altach/SK Sturm Graz Draw
-
-
+311
11:00 AM
204457 Hartberg
-
-
+145
204458 Austria Klagenfurt
-
-
+148
204459 Hartberg/Austria Klagenfurt Draw
-
-
+225
11:00 AM
204469 FC Admira
-
-
+190
204470 Ried
-
-
+113
204471 FC Admira/Ried Draw
-
-
+227
Sunday 8th of August 2021
11:00 AM
204461 Austria Wien
-
-
+1028
204462 Salzburg
-
-
-829
204463 Austria Wien/Salzburg Draw
-
-
+620
11:00 AM
204465 LASK Linz
-
-
-159
204466 Swarovski Tirol
-
-
+338
204467 LASK Linz/Swarovski Tirol Draw
-
-
+261
Friday 6th of August 2021
2:45 PM
204673 Cercle Brugge
+1½ ( -109 )
3 ( -120 )
+795
204674 Club Brugge
-1½ ( -106 )
3 ( +105 )
-309
204675 Cercle Brugge/Club Brugge Draw
-
-
+463
Saturday 7th of August 2021
10:15 AM
204677 Union St.-Gilloise
-
-
-
204678 KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
-
-
-
204679 Union St.-Gilloise/KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk Draw
-
-
-
12:30 PM
204681 SV Zulte Waregem
-
-
+220
204682 St Truidense
-
-
+106
204683 SV Zulte Waregem/St Truidense Draw
-
-
+210
12:30 PM
204685 AS Eupen
-
-
-
204686 KV Mechelen
-
-
-
204687 AS Eupen/KV Mechelen Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
204689 Genk
-
-
-101
204690 KV Kortrijk
-
-
+213
204691 Genk/KV Kortrijk Draw
-
-
+237
Sunday 8th of August 2021
7:30 AM
204693 Antwerp
-
-
+194
204694 Standard Liege
-
-
+114
204695 Antwerp/Standard Liege Draw
-
-
+221
10:00 AM
204697 Royal Charleroi
-
-
+136
204698 Oud-Heverlee
-
-
+152
204699 Royal Charleroi/Oud-Heverlee Draw
-
-
+233
12:30 PM
204701 RFC Seraing
-
-
-
204702 Anderlecht
-
-
-
204703 RFC Seraing/Anderlecht Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
204705 KAA Gent
-
-
-113
204706 KV Oostende
-
-
+234
204707 KAA Gent/KV Oostende Draw
-
-
+245
Thursday 5th of August 2021
3:00 PM
208689 Guabira
PK,+½ ( +111 )
2½,3 ( +102 )
+266
208690 Royal Pari
PK,-½ ( -131 )
2½,3 ( -122 )
+102
208691 Guabira/Royal Pari Draw
-
-
+256
7:00 PM
208693 Aurora
-
-
-
208694 Wilstermann
-
-
-
208695 Aurora/Wilstermann Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 7th of August 2021
3:00 PM
208697 Oriente Petrolero
-
-
-
208698 Santa Cruz
-
-
-
208699 Oriente Petrolero/Santa Cruz Draw
-
-
-
5:15 PM
208701 Strongest
-
-
-
208702 San Jose Oruro
-
-
-
208703 Strongest/San Jose Oruro Draw
-
-
-
7:30 PM
208705 Independiente Petrolero
-
-
-
208706 Nacional Potosi
-
-
-
208707 Independiente Petrolero/Nacional Potosi Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 8th of August 2021
3:00 PM
208709 Wilstermann
-
-
-
208710 Real Tomayapo
-
-
-
208711 Wilstermann/Real Tomayapo Draw
-
-
-
5:15 PM
208713 Atletico Palmaflor
-
-
-
208714 Aurora
-
-
-
208715 Atletico Palmaflor/Aurora Draw
-
-
-
7:30 PM
208717 Always Ready
-
-
-
208718 Bolivar
-
-
-
208719 Always Ready/Bolivar Draw
-
-
-
Monday 9th of August 2021
3:00 PM
208721 Real Potosi
-
-
-
208722 Guabira
-
-
-
208723 Real Potosi/Guabira Draw
-
-
-
8:00 PM
208725 Royal Pari
-
-
-
208726 Blooming
-
-
-
208727 Royal Pari/Blooming Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 11th of August 2021
3:00 PM
208601 Strongest
-
-
-
208602 Always Ready
-
-
-
208603 Strongest/Always Ready Draw
-
-
-
7:00 PM
208605 Bolivar
-
-
-
208606 Nacional Potosi
-
-
-
208607 Bolivar/Nacional Potosi Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 7th of August 2021
3:00 PM
211681 Zeljeznicar
-
-
-
211682 Zrinjski
-
-
-
211683 Zeljeznicar/Zrinjski Draw
-
-
-
1:00 PM
211685 Siroki Brijeg
-
-
-
211686 Sloboda Tuzla
-
-
-
211687 Siroki Brijeg/Sloboda Tuzla Draw
-
-
-
11:00 AM
211693 Tuzla City
-
-
-
211694 Leotar
-
-
-
211695 Tuzla City/Leotar Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 8th of August 2021
11:00 AM
211673 Sarajevo
-
-
-
211674 Rudar Prijedor
-
-
-
211675 Sarajevo/Rudar Prijedor Draw
-
-
-
10:55 AM
211677 Borac Banja Luka
-
-
-
211678 Posusje
-
-
-
211679 Borac Banja Luka/Posusje Draw
-
-
-
1:00 PM
211689 Velez
-
-
-
211690 Radnik Bijeljina
-
-
-
211691 Velez/Radnik Bijeljina Draw
-
-
-
Friday 6th of August 2021
6:00 PM
208321 RB Bragantino
-
-
-
208322 Sport Recife
-
-
-
208323 RB Bragantino/Sport Recife Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 7th of August 2021
8:00 PM
208289 Bahia
-
-
-
208290 Cuiaba
-
-
-
208291 Bahia/Cuiaba Draw
-
-
-
8:00 PM
208297 Fortaleza
+½ ( +123 )
2½ ( +108 )
+412
208298 Palmeiras
-½ ( -143 )
2½ ( -128 )
-140
208299 Fortaleza/Palmeiras Draw
-
-
+284
5:00 PM
208313 Sao Paulo
PK ( +121 )
2 ( -121 )
+220
208314 Atletico Paranaense
PK ( -141 )
2 ( +101 )
+147
208315 Sao Paulo/Atletico Paranaense Draw
-
-
+217
Sunday 8th of August 2021
3:00 PM
208285 Corinthians
-
-
-
208286 Santos FC
-
-
-
208287 Corinthians/Santos FC Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
208301 Atletico Mineiro
-½ ( -145 )
2 ( -129 )
-142
208302 Juventude
+½ ( +125 )
2 ( +109 )
+446
208303 Atletico Mineiro/Juventude Draw
-
-
+264
5:15 PM
208305 Atletico Goianiense
+½ ( -103 )
2 ( -130 )
+343
208306 Ceara
-½ ( -112 )
2 ( +110 )
-112
208307 Atletico Goianiense/Ceara Draw
-
-
+244
5:15 PM
208309 Internacional
+1½ ( -140 )
2½ ( -130 )
+727
208310 Flamengo
-1½ ( +120 )
2½ ( EV )
-246
208311 Internacional/Flamengo Draw
-
-
+358
3:00 PM
208317 Fluminense
PK ( -102 )
2 ( -104 )
+189
208318 America Mineiro
PK ( -113 )
2 ( -111 )
+169
208319 Fluminense/America Mineiro Draw
-
-
+205
Monday 9th of August 2021
7:00 PM
208293 Chapecoense
-
-
-
208294 Gremio
-
-
-
208295 Chapecoense/Gremio Draw
-
-
-
Friday 6th of August 2021
3:00 PM
208453 Operario PR
PK ( +103 )
2 ( +117 )
+204
208454 Remo
PK ( -123 )
2 ( -137 )
+174
208455 Operario PR/Remo Draw
-
-
+189
6:00 PM
208457 Brasil de Pelotas
+1 ( -148 )
2 ( -129 )
+492
208458 Guarani
-1 ( +128 )
2 ( +109 )
-154
208459 Brasil de Pelotas/Guarani Draw
-
-
+264
6:30 PM
208461 Goias
PK,+½ ( -103 )
1½,2 ( -130 )
+286
208462 Coritiba
PK,-½ ( -112 )
1½,2 ( +110 )
+122
208463 Goias/Coritiba Draw
-
-
+194
Saturday 7th of August 2021
10:00 AM
208466 Brusque
-
-
-
208467 Cruzeiro/Brusque Draw
-
-
-
208465 Cruzeiro
-
-
-
3:30 PM
208469 AD Confianca
-
-
+501
208470 Nautico
-
-
-203
208471 AD Confianca/Nautico Draw
-
-
+253
6:00 PM
208473 Avai
-
-
+164
208474 CSA
-
-
+160
208475 Avai/CSA Draw
-
-
+180
6:30 PM
208477 Vasco da Gama
-
-
+149
208478 Vitoria
-
-
+168
208479 Vasco da Gama/Vitoria Draw
-
-
+190
8:30 PM
208481 Sampaio Correa
-
-
+199
208482 Vila Nova
-
-
+133
208483 Sampaio Correa/Vila Nova Draw
-
-
+180
Sunday 8th of August 2021
7:30 PM
208485 Ponte Preta
-
-
+281
208486 Botafogo
-
-
-110
208487 Ponte Preta/Botafogo Draw
-
-
+201
7:30 PM
208489 CRB
-
-
+180
208490 Londrina
-
-
+148
208491 CRB/Londrina Draw
-
-
+178
Tuesday 10th of August 2021
8:30 PM
208497 Vila Nova
-
-
-
208498 Vasco da Gama
-
-
-
208499 Vila Nova/Vasco da Gama Draw
-
-
-
6:00 PM
208509 Guarani
-
-
-
208510 Avai
-
-
-
208511 Guarani/Avai Draw
-
-
-
6:00 PM
208513 CSA
-
-
-
208514 AD Confianca
-
-
-
208515 CSA/AD Confianca Draw
-
-
-
8:30 PM
208529 Remo
-
-
-
208530 Goias
-
-
-
208531 Remo/Goias Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 11th of August 2021
8:30 PM
208493 Nautico
-
-
-
208494 Sampaio Correa
-
-
-
208495 Nautico/Sampaio Correa Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
208501 Coritiba
-
-
-
208502 Brasil de Pelotas
-
-
-
208503 Coritiba/Brasil de Pelotas Draw
-
-
-
6:00 PM
208505 Vitoria
-
-
-
208506 Cruzeiro
-
-
-
208507 Vitoria/Cruzeiro Draw
-
-
-
6:00 PM
208517 Londrina
-
-
-
208518 Ponte Preta
-
-
-
208519 Londrina/Ponte Preta Draw
-
-
-
Thursday 5th of August 2021
6:15 PM
212241 Santos FC
-
-
-
212242 Juazeirense
-
-
-
212243 Santos FC/Juazeirense Draw
-
-
-
8:30 PM
212261 Flamengo
-
-
-
212262 ABC F.C.
-
-
-
212263 Flamengo/ABC F.C. Draw
-
-
-
Friday 6th of August 2021
11:45 AM
212457 Botev Vratsa
-
-
+307
212458 Tsarsko selo
-
-
-148
212459 Botev Vratsa/Tsarsko selo Draw
-
-
+260
2:00 PM
212461 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
-
-
-
212462 CSKA 1948 Sofia
-
-
-
212463 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929/CSKA 1948 Sofia Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 7th of August 2021
11:45 AM
212465 Slavia Sofia
-
-
+216
212466 Botev Plovdiv
-
-
+124
212467 Slavia Sofia/Botev Plovdiv Draw
-
-
+180
2:00 PM
212469 Cherno More
-
-
+179
212470 Beroe Stara Zagora
-
-
+137
212471 Cherno More/Beroe Stara Zagora Draw
-
-
+195
Sunday 8th of August 2021
2:00 PM
212473 Arda
-
-
+185
212474 Levski Sofia
-
-
+130
212475 Arda/Levski Sofia Draw
-
-
+199
2:00 PM
212477 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
-
-
+158
212478 CSKA Sofia
-
-
+158
212479 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad/CSKA Sofia Draw
-
-
+189
Monday 9th of August 2021
2:00 PM
212481 OFK Pirin
-
-
+328
212482 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
-
-
-162
212483 OFK Pirin/Lokomotiv Plovdiv Draw
-
-
+273
Saturday 7th of August 2021
2:00 PM
235625 York United
-
-
-
235626 HFX Wanderers
-
-
-
235627 York United/HFX Wanderers Draw
-
-
-
6:30 PM
235629 Edmonton
-
-
-
235630 Pacific
-
-
-
235631 Edmonton/Pacific Draw
-
-
-
7:00 PM
236445 Universidad Concepcion
-
-
-
236446 Lautaro de Buin
-
-
-
236447 Universidad Concepcion/Lautaro de Buin Draw
-
-
-
12:30 PM
236449 Deportes Temuco
-
-
-
236450 Deportes Iquique
-
-
-
236451 Deportes Temuco/Deportes Iquique Draw
-
-
-
12:30 PM
236465 Barnechea
-
-
-
236466 Copiapo
-
-
-
236467 Barnechea/Copiapo Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 8th of August 2021
1:00 PM
235633 Atletico Ottawa
-
-
-
235634 Forge
-
-
-
235635 Atletico Ottawa/Forge Draw
-
-
-
4:00 PM
235637 Valour
-
-
-
235638 Cavalry
-
-
-
235639 Valour/Cavalry Draw
-
-
-
11:00 AM
236453 Deportes Santa Cruz
-
-
-
236454 Cobreloa
-
-
-
236455 Deportes Santa Cruz/Cobreloa Draw
-
-
-
12:00 PM
236469 Rangers
-
-
-
236470 San Marcos
-
-
-
236471 Rangers/San Marcos Draw
-
-
-
Monday 9th of August 2021
8:30 PM
236441 Magallanes
-
-
-
236442 San Luis
-
-
-
236443 Magallanes/San Luis Draw
-
-
-
3:30 PM
236457 Coquimbo Unido
-
-
-
236458 Union San Felipe
-
-
-
236459 Coquimbo Unido/Union San Felipe Draw
-
-
-
12:30 PM
236461 Puerto Montt
-
-
-
236462 Santiago Morning
-
-
-
236463 Puerto Montt/Santiago Morning Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 11th of August 2021
9:00 PM
235641 Pacific
-
-
-
235642 Cavalry
-
-
-
235643 Pacific/Cavalry Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 7th of August 2021
8:00 PM
208945 La Serena
-
-
+436
208946 U Catolica
-
-
-189
208947 La Serena/U Catolica Draw
-
-
+258
3:00 PM
208957 Universidad Chile
-
-
-
208958 O'Higgins
-
-
-
208959 Universidad Chile/O'Higgins Draw
-
-
-
5:30 PM
208965 Nublense
-
-
+165
208966 Union Espanola
-
-
+134
208967 Nublense/Union Espanola Draw
-
-
+218
Sunday 8th of August 2021
3:00 PM
208937 Audax Italiano
-
-
+180
208938 Antofagasta
-
-
+122
208939 Audax Italiano/Antofagasta Draw
-
-
+219
12:30 PM
208941 Huachipato
-
-
+117
208942 Santiago Wanderers
-
-
+197
208943 Huachipato/Santiago Wanderers Draw
-
-
+211
8:00 PM
208949 Everton
-
-
-
208950 Union La Calera
-
-
-
208951 Everton/Union La Calera Draw
-
-
-
5:30 PM
208953 Curico Unido
-
-
+495
208954 Colo Colo
-
-
-222
208955 Curico Unido/Colo Colo Draw
-
-
+281
Monday 9th of August 2021
11:00 AM
208961 Palestino
-
-
-
208962 Cobresal
-
-
-
208963 Palestino/Cobresal Draw
-
-
-
Friday 6th of August 2021
4:30 AM
213009 Tianjin Teda
-
-
-
213010 Wuhan Zall
-
-
-
213011 Tianjin Teda/Wuhan Zall Draw
-
-
-
6:30 AM
213013 Changchun Yatai
+½ ( -130 )
2½ ( -103 )
+262
213014 Shanghai Shenhua
-½ ( +110 )
2½ ( -112 )
+112
213015 Changchun Yatai/Shanghai Shenhua Draw
-
-
+238
8:30 AM
213017 Shanghai SIPG
-1½ ( -102 )
2½ ( -110 )
-310
213018 Dalian Yifang
+1½ ( -113 )
2½ ( -105 )
+1130
213019 Shanghai SIPG/Dalian Yifang Draw
-
-
+371
8:30 AM
213021 Beijing Guoan
-½ ( -105 )
2½ ( +109 )
-106
213022 Hebei CFFC
+½ ( -110 )
2½ ( -124 )
+306
213023 Beijing Guoan/Hebei CFFC Draw
-
-
+239
Sunday 8th of August 2021
6:00 AM
213025 Shenzhen
-
-
-171
213026 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
-
-
+375
213027 Shenzhen/Shijiazhuang Ever Bright Draw
-
-
+259
6:00 AM
213029 Shandong Luneng
-
-
-
213030 Guangzhou R&F
-
-
-
213031 Shandong Luneng/Guangzhou R&F Draw
-
-
-
8:00 AM
213033 Henan Jianye
-
-
-159
213034 Qingdao Huanghai
-
-
+365
213035 Henan Jianye/Qingdao Huanghai Draw
-
-
+243
8:00 AM
213037 Guangzhou Evergrande
-
-
-
213038 Chongqing Lifan
-
-
-
213039 Guangzhou Evergrande/Chongqing Lifan Draw
-
-
-
Monday 9th of August 2021
4:30 AM
213041 Shanghai Shenhua
-
-
-
213042 Dalian Yifang
-
-
-
213043 Shanghai Shenhua/Dalian Yifang Draw
-
-
-
6:30 AM
213045 Beijing Guoan
-
-
-
213046 Tianjin Teda
-
-
-
213047 Beijing Guoan/Tianjin Teda Draw
-
-
-
8:30 AM
213049 Hebei CFFC
-
-
-
213050 Changchun Yatai
-
-
-
213051 Hebei CFFC/Changchun Yatai Draw
-
-
-
8:30 AM
213053 Wuhan Zall
-
-
-
213054 Shanghai SIPG
-
-
-
213055 Wuhan Zall/Shanghai SIPG Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 11th of August 2021
6:00 AM
213057 Chongqing Lifan
-
-
-
213058 Shenzhen
-
-
-
213059 Chongqing Lifan/Shenzhen Draw
-
-
-
6:00 AM
213061 Qingdao Huanghai
-
-
-
213062 Guangzhou Evergrande
-
-
-
213063 Qingdao Huanghai/Guangzhou Evergrande Draw
-
-
-
8:00 AM
213065 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
-
-
-
213066 Shandong Luneng
-
-
-
213067 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright/Shandong Luneng Draw
-
-
-
8:00 AM
213069 Guangzhou R&F
-
-
-
213070 Henan Jianye
-
-
-
213071 Guangzhou R&F/Henan Jianye Draw
-
-
-
Friday 6th of August 2021
9:05 PM
213277 Quindio
-
-
-
213278 Atletico Huila
-
-
-
213279 Quindio/Atletico Huila Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 7th of August 2021
4:00 PM
213241 Once Caldas
-
-
+428
213242 America de Cali
-
-
-174
213243 Once Caldas/America de Cali Draw
-
-
+238
6:30 PM
213269 Deportivo Cali
-
-
+249
213270 Atletico Nacional
-
-
-103
213271 Deportivo Cali/Atletico Nacional Draw
-
-
+206
9:00 PM
213273 Santa Fe Bogota
-
-
+179
213274 Millonarios
-
-
+139
213275 Santa Fe Bogota/Millonarios Draw
-
-
+191
Sunday 8th of August 2021
5:00 PM
213245 Independiante Medellin
-
-
+208
213246 La Equidad
-
-
+131
213247 Independiante Medellin/La Equidad Draw
-
-
+175
7:05 PM
213249 Deportes Tolima
-
-
+246
213250 Atletico Junior
-
-
+115
213251 Deportes Tolima/Atletico Junior Draw
-
-
+174
9:10 PM
213265 Deportivo Pasto
-
-
-
213266 Alianza Petrolera
-
-
-
213267 Deportivo Pasto/Alianza Petrolera Draw
-
-
-
Monday 9th of August 2021
8:40 PM
213257 Jaguares de Cordoba
-
-
-
213258 Atletico Bucaramanga
-
-
-
213259 Jaguares de Cordoba/Atletico Bucaramanga Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 10th of August 2021
7:00 PM
213253 Patriotas Boyaca
-
-
-
213254 Rionegro Aguilas
-
-
-
213255 Patriotas Boyaca/Rionegro Aguilas Draw
-
-
-
9:00 PM
213261 Envigado
-
-
-
213262 Deportivo Pereira
-
-
-
213263 Envigado/Deportivo Pereira Draw
-
-
-
Friday 6th of August 2021
9:00 PM
209065 Perez Zeledon
-
-
+341
209066 San Carlos
-
-
-145
209067 Perez Zeledon/San Carlos Draw
-
-
+231
Saturday 7th of August 2021
9:00 PM
209049 Cartagines
-
-
-
209050 Alajuelense
-
-
-
209051 Cartagines/Alajuelense Draw
-
-
-
4:00 PM
209069 Guadalupe
-
-
-
209070 Guanacasteca
-
-
-
209071 Guadalupe/Guanacasteca Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 8th of August 2021
7:00 PM
209057 Herediano
-
-
-
209058 Saprissa
-
-
-
209059 Herediano/Saprissa Draw
-
-
-
4:00 PM
209061 Jicaral
-
-
-
209062 Grecia
-
-
-
209063 Jicaral/Grecia Draw
-
-
-
Monday 9th of August 2021
9:00 PM
209053 Santos de Guapiles
-
-
-
209054 Sporting San Jose
-
-
-
209055 Santos de Guapiles/Sporting San Jose Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 10th of August 2021
10:00 PM
209073 San Carlos
-
-
-
209074 Cartagines
-
-
-
209075 San Carlos/Cartagines Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 11th of August 2021
9:00 PM
209077 Saprissa
-
-
-
209078 Guadalupe
-
-
-
209079 Saprissa/Guadalupe Draw
-
-
-
10:00 PM
209089 Perez Zeledon
-
-
-
209090 Herediano
-
-
-
209091 Perez Zeledon/Herediano Draw
-
-
-
4:00 PM
209093 Grecia
-
-
-
209094 Guanacasteca
-
-
-
209095 Grecia/Guanacasteca Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 7th of August 2021
1:00 PM
213661 Dinamo Zagreb
-
-
-
213662 Istra 1961
-
-
-
213663 Dinamo Zagreb/Istra 1961 Draw
-
-
-
12:55 PM
213673 Sibenik
-
-
+311
213674 Slaven Belupo
-
-
-143
213675 Sibenik/Slaven Belupo Draw
-
-
+246
3:00 PM
213677 Hajduk Split
-
-
+112
213678 HNK Gorica
-
-
+189
213679 Hajduk Split/HNK Gorica Draw
-
-
+232
Sunday 8th of August 2021
12:55 PM
213665 Osijek
-
-
-
213666 Dragovoljac
-
-
-
213667 Osijek/Dragovoljac Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
213671 Lokomotiva Zagreb/HNK Rijeka Draw
-
-
-
213669 Lokomotiva Zagreb
-
-
-
213670 HNK Rijeka
-
-
-
Saturday 7th of August 2021
10:00 AM
204865 FC Slovan Liberec
-
-
+144
204866 Hradec
-
-
+171
204867 FC Slovan Liberec/Hradec Draw
-
-
+193
10:00 AM
204869 Banik Ostrava
-
-
+124
204870 Ceske Budejovice
-
-
+188
204871 Banik Ostrava/Ceske Budejovice Draw
-
-
+207
10:00 AM
204873 Karvina
-
-
+723
204874 Sparta Praha
-
-
-423
204875 Karvina/Sparta Praha Draw
-
-
+427
10:00 AM
204877 Teplice
-
-
+244
204878 Zlin
-
-
-106
204879 Teplice/Zlin Draw
-
-
+218
1:00 PM
204881 Sigma Olomouc
-
-
+724
204882 Slavia Praha
-
-
-391
204883 Sigma Olomouc/Slavia Praha Draw
-
-
+394
Sunday 8th of August 2021
10:00 AM
204885 Mlada Boleslav
-
-
-114
204886 Pardubice
-
-
+256
204887 Mlada Boleslav/Pardubice Draw
-
-
+227
10:00 AM
204889 Bohemians 1905
-
-
+310
204890 Jablonec
-
-
-137
204891 Bohemians 1905/Jablonec Draw
-
-
+236
1:00 PM
204893 Slovacko
-
-
+330
204894 Viktoria Plzen
-
-
-133
204895 Slovacko/Viktoria Plzen Draw
-
-
+216
Friday 6th of August 2021
12:30 PM
205073 Viborg FF
PK ( +116 )
2½ ( -111 )
+194
205074 Silkeborg
PK ( -131 )
2½ ( -104 )
+138
205075 Viborg FF/Silkeborg Draw
-
-
+254
2:30 PM
205089 Vejle Boldklub
+1 ( -123 )
2½ ( -137 )
+420
205090 FC Midtjylland
-1 ( +103 )
2½ ( +117 )
-168
205091 Vejle Boldklub/FC Midtjylland Draw
-
-
+324
Sunday 8th of August 2021
8:00 AM
205077 SonderjyskE
-
-
+325
205078 Randers FC
-
-
-148
205079 SonderjyskE/Randers FC Draw
-
-
+248
10:00 AM
205081 Brondby IF
-
-
+250
205082 FC Copenhagen
-
-
-123
205083 Brondby IF/FC Copenhagen Draw
-
-
+254
12:00 PM
205085 Aarhus GF
-
-
+182
205086 Aalborg BK
-
-
+126
205087 Aarhus GF/Aalborg BK Draw
-
-
+210
Monday 9th of August 2021
1:00 PM
205093 Odense BK
-
-
-
205094 FC Nordsjaelland
-
-
-
205095 Odense BK/FC Nordsjaelland Draw
-
-
-
Friday 6th of August 2021
12:30 PM
202849 Fremad Amager
+½ ( -110 )
2½ ( -121 )
+272
202850 Hvidovre
-½ ( -105 )
2½ ( +106 )
-107
202851 Fremad Amager/Hvidovre Draw
-
-
+265
1:00 PM
202853 FC Helsingor
PK ( +110 )
2½ ( -114 )
+192
202854 AC Horsens
PK ( -130 )
2½ ( -101 )
+136
202855 FC Helsingor/AC Horsens Draw
-
-
+240
Saturday 7th of August 2021
8:00 AM
202857 Fredericia
-
-
-
202858 Jammerbugt FC
-
-
-
202859 Fredericia/Jammerbugt FC Draw
-
-
-
9:00 AM
202861 Esbjerg
-
-
+506
202862 Lyngby
-
-
-249
202863 Esbjerg/Lyngby Draw
-
-
+314
Sunday 8th of August 2021
7:30 AM
202865 Hobro IK
-
-
+189
202866 HB Koge
-
-
+113
202867 Hobro IK/HB Koge Draw
-
-
+229
9:00 AM
202869 Nykobing
-
-
+213
202870 Vendsyssel
-
-
EV
202871 Nykobing/Vendsyssel Draw
-
-
+233
Friday 6th of August 2021
8:00 PM
214325 Manta
-
-
+261
214326 Deportivo Cuenca
-
-
-109
214327 Manta/Deportivo Cuenca Draw
-
-
+211
Saturday 7th of August 2021
9:00 PM
214297 Guayaquil City
-
-
+819
214298 Barcelona SC
-
-
-473
214299 Guayaquil City/Barcelona SC Draw
-
-
+438
6:30 PM
214305 LDU Quito
-
-
+182
214306 Universidad Catolica
-
-
+138
214307 LDU Quito/Universidad Catolica Draw
-
-
+189
4:00 PM
214313 Independiente del Valle
-
-
-127
214314 Mushuc Runa
-
-
+281
214315 Independiente del Valle/Mushuc Runa Draw
-
-
+235
Sunday 8th of August 2021
8:00 PM
214301 Emelec
-
-
-
214302 Delfin
-
-
-
214303 Emelec/Delfin Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
214309 Orense
-
-
+402
214310 Aucas
-
-
-153
214311 Orense/Aucas Draw
-
-
+216
5:30 PM
214321 Tecnico Universitario
-
-
+240
214322 Nueve de Octubre
-
-
-117
214323 Tecnico Universitario/Nueve de Octubre Draw
-
-
+250
Monday 9th of August 2021
8:00 PM
214317 Olmedo
-
-
-
214318 Macara
-
-
-
214319 Olmedo/Macara Draw
-
-
-
Friday 6th of August 2021
1:00 PM
214409 National Bank Egypt
-
-
-
214410 El Gounah
-
-
-
214411 National Bank Egypt/El Gounah Draw
-
-
-
1:00 PM
214413 El Entag El Harby
-
-
-
214414 Aswan FC
-
-
-
214415 El Entag El Harby/Aswan FC Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
214417 Zamalek
-
-
-
214418 Al Ittihad
-
-
-
214419 Zamalek/Al Ittihad Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 7th of August 2021
1:00 PM
214401 Ghazl El Mehalla
-
-
+789
214402 Zamalek
-
-
-320
214403 Ghazl El Mehalla/Zamalek Draw
-
-
+307
3:00 PM
214405 Ceramica Cleopatra
-
-
-
214406 Al Ahly
-
-
-
214407 Ceramica Cleopatra/Al Ahly Draw
-
-
-
1:00 PM
214451 Wadi Degla
-
-
-
214452 Ghazl El Mehalla
-
-
-
214453 Wadi Degla/Ghazl El Mehalla Draw
-
-
-
1:00 PM
214455 Al Mokawloon
-
-
-
214456 Al Masry
-
-
-
214457 Al Mokawloon/Al Masry Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 8th of August 2021
3:00 PM
214459 Pyramids FC
-
-
-
214460 El Geish
-
-
-
214461 Pyramids FC/El Geish Draw
-
-
-
Monday 9th of August 2021
1:00 PM
214463 Smouha
-
-
-
214464 ENPPI
-
-
-
214465 Smouha/ENPPI Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 10th of August 2021
1:00 PM
214467 Ceramica Cleopatra
-
-
-
214468 Misr Lel Makasa
-
-
-
214469 Ceramica Cleopatra/Misr Lel Makasa Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 11th of August 2021
3:00 PM
214471 Ismaily
-
-
-
214472 Al Ahly
-
-
-
214473 Ismaily/Al Ahly Draw
-
-
-
Friday 13th of August 2021
3:00 PM
200001 Arsenal
-½ ( -116 )
2½ ( -123 )
-113
200002 Brentford
+½ ( -104 )
2½ ( +103 )
+304
200003 Arsenal/Brentford Draw
-
-
+269
Saturday 14th of August 2021
7:30 AM
200005 Leeds United
+1 ( -103 )
3 ( -123 )
+446
200006 Manchester United
-1 ( -117 )
3 ( +103 )
-187
200007 Leeds United/Manchester United Draw
-
-
+343
10:00 AM
200009 Crystal Palace
+1½ ( EV )
3 ( +118 )
+994
200010 Chelsea
-1½ ( -120 )
3 ( -138 )
-403
200011 Crystal Palace/Chelsea Draw
-
-
+499
10:00 AM
200013 Wolverhampton
+½ ( +138 )
2½ ( -101 )
+465
200014 Leicester City
-½ ( -158 )
2½ ( -119 )
-161
200015 Wolverhampton/Leicester City Draw
-
-
+277
10:00 AM
200017 Southampton
+½ ( -112 )
2½ ( -116 )
+277
200018 Everton
-½ ( -108 )
2½ ( -104 )
-107
200019 Southampton/Everton Draw
-
-
+261
10:00 AM
200021 Brighton & Hove Albion
PK ( -145 )
2 ( -117 )
+125
200022 Burnley FC
PK ( +125 )
2 ( -103 )
+203
200023 Brighton & Hove Albion/Burnley FC Draw
-
-
+189
10:00 AM
200025 Aston Villa
-½ ( +120 )
2½ ( +101 )
+123
200026 Watford
+½ ( -140 )
2½ ( -121 )
+233
200027 Aston Villa/Watford Draw
-
-
+232
12:30 PM
200029 Liverpool
-1½ ( -115 )
3½ ( +120 )
-339
200030 Norwich City
+1½ ( -105 )
3½ ( -140 )
+763
200031 Liverpool/Norwich City Draw
-
-
+465
Sunday 15th of August 2021
9:00 AM
200033 West Ham
-½ ( +124 )
2½ ( -107 )
+123
200034 Newcastle United
+½ ( -144 )
2½ ( -113 )
+219
200035 West Ham/Newcastle United Draw
-
-
+247
11:30 AM
200037 Manchester City
-1 ( EV )
3 ( +117 )
-172
200038 Tottenham
+1 ( -120 )
3 ( -137 )
+429
200039 Manchester City/Tottenham Draw
-
-
+319
Friday 6th of August 2021
2:45 PM
200201 West Bromwich Albion
PK ( +126 )
2½ ( +107 )
+218
200202 AFC Bournemouth
PK ( -146 )
2½ ( -127 )
+140
200203 West Bromwich Albion/AFC Bournemouth Draw
-
-
+237
Saturday 7th of August 2021
10:00 AM
200205 Barnsley
+½ ( -148 )
2 ( -133 )
+245
200206 Cardiff
-½ ( +128 )
2 ( +113 )
+134
200207 Barnsley/Cardiff Draw
-
-
+225
10:00 AM
200209 Reading
-
-
+249
200210 Stoke City
-
-
EV
200211 Reading/Stoke City Draw
-
-
+199
10:00 AM
200213 Huddersfield Town
-½ ( -140 )
2½ ( +112 )
-
200214 Derby County
+½ ( +120 )
2½ ( -132 )
-
200215 Huddersfield Town/Derby County Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
200217 Swansea City
PK,+½ ( -101 )
2,2½ ( -102 )
+230
200218 Blackburn
PK,-½ ( -119 )
2,2½ ( -118 )
+106
200219 Swansea City/Blackburn Draw
-
-
+203
10:00 AM
200221 Hull City
+½ ( -152 )
2½ ( +105 )
+206
200222 Preston
-½ ( +132 )
2½ ( -125 )
+135
200223 Hull City/Preston Draw
-
-
+219
10:00 AM
200225 Millwall
PK,+½ ( +104 )
2,2½ ( -104 )
+234
200226 Queens Park Rangers
PK,-½ ( -124 )
2,2½ ( -116 )
EV
200227 Millwall/Queens Park Rangers Draw
-
-
+211
10:00 AM
200229 Blackpool
+½ ( -145 )
2½ ( +118 )
+230
200230 Bristol City
-½ ( +125 )
2½ ( -138 )
+129
200231 Blackpool/Bristol City Draw
-
-
+233
10:00 AM
200233 Peterborough United
-
-
-
200234 Luton Town
-
-
-
200235 Peterborough United/Luton Town Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
200237 Birmingham City
+½ ( +105 )
2½ ( +133 )
+376
200238 Sheffield United
-½ ( -125 )
2½ ( -163 )
-125
200239 Birmingham City/Sheffield United Draw
-
-
+239
Sunday 8th of August 2021
8:30 AM
200241 Middlesbrough
-
-
+281
200242 Fulham
-
-
-119
200243 Middlesbrough/Fulham Draw
-
-
+220
11:30 AM
200245 Nottingham
-
-
+184
200246 Coventry City
-
-
+137
200247 Nottingham/Coventry City Draw
-
-
+188
Tuesday 10th of August 2021
2:00 PM
200609 Sutton United
-
-
-
200610 Cardiff
-
-
-
200611 Sutton United/Cardiff Draw
-
-
-
2:00 PM
200613 Crewe Alexandra
-
-
-
200614 Hartlepool United
-
-
-
200615 Crewe Alexandra/Hartlepool United Draw
-
-
-
2:30 PM
200617 Gillingham
-
-
-
200618 Crawley Town
-
-
-
200619 Gillingham/Crawley Town Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
200621 Scunthorpe United
-
-
-
200622 Barrow
-
-
-
200623 Scunthorpe United/Barrow Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
200625 Preston
-
-
-
200626 Mansfield
-
-
-
200627 Preston/Mansfield Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
200629 AFC Wimbledon
-
-
-
200630 Charlton
-
-
-
200631 AFC Wimbledon/Charlton Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
200633 Bristol City
-
-
-
200634 Forest Green Rovers
-
-
-
200635 Bristol City/Forest Green Rovers Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
200637 Doncaster
-
-
-
200638 Walsall
-
-
-
200639 Doncaster/Walsall Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
200641 Rochdale
-
-
-
200642 Harrogate Town
-
-
-
200643 Rochdale/Harrogate Town Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
200645 Morecambe FC
-
-
-
200646 Blackburn
-
-
-
200647 Morecambe FC/Blackburn Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
200649 Wigan Athletic
-
-
-
200650 Hull City
-
-
-
200651 Wigan Athletic/Hull City Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
200653 Lincoln City
-
-
-
200654 Shrewsbury Town
-
-
-
200655 Lincoln City/Shrewsbury Town Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
200657 Luton Town
-
-
-
200658 Stevenage
-
-
-
200659 Luton Town/Stevenage Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
200661 Cheltenham Town
-
-
-
200662 Bristol Rovers
-
-
-
200663 Cheltenham Town/Bristol Rovers Draw
-
-
-